2020-2021 NJCAA Indoor (Current Season Only)

ICON KEY:NJCAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   6.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dyer, Dashinelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 6.64 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Evans, Antoine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.70 2021 Coffeyville Last Chance Feb 27, 2021
3 Joanus, Guinove SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.71 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
4 Carter , Dakari SO-2 Butler CC 6.72 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Shelvin, Nolton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
4 Stewart, JaTravious SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.72 2021 Coffeyville Last Chance Feb 27, 2021
7 Jackson, Caleb SO-2 Butler CC 6.73 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
8 Edwards, Tyrell SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.75@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
9 Chigudu, Tinashe SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.77 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
10 Jessup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Purcell, Jalen SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
13 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 6.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Colome, Armando SO-2 Allen CC 6.79 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Elcock, Jerod SO-2 Butler CC 6.79 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
14 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 6.79 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
14 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.79 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Thompson, Maurice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.79 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
19 Morris Jr. , Jamaal SO-2 Pratt CC 6.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
20 Nesmith, Jaron SO-2 Western Texas College 6.82@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
21 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6.83 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
22 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.84 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
23 Brown, Ireon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6.85 2021 Coffeyville Last Chance Feb 27, 2021
23 Thomas, Isiah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.85 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
25 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 6.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Hines, Donovan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6.86 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
25 Willis, Daemarquez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
28 Walker, Kalen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.87 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
29 Charlton, Dakari SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.88 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
29 Moore, Ali FR-1 Barton County CC 6.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
29 Murray, Jude FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.88 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
32 Mitchell, Onil SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.89@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
32 Baptiste, Kashawn SO-2 Pratt CC 6.89 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
32 Cobbs, Hayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6.89 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
32 Cowans, Austin FR-1 South Plains 6.89 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
36 Billings, Tajh FR-1 Iowa Western CC 6.90 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Lanham , Zanoah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.90 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
38 Moultrie, Rico SO-2 Colby CC 6.91 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Cook, Marshaun SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.92 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
39 Culmer, Kendal FR-1 South Plains 6.92 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
39 Sanders, Ashton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 6.92 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
39 Stubbs, Ethnie FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.92 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
43 Brown, Shawn FR-1 Butler CC 6.93 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
44 Frost, Johannan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.94 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
45 Feagin, Denzel FR-1 Barton County CC 6.95 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
45 Talbert, Ray SO-2 Hawkeye CC 6.95 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
47 Hogans, Dapriest FR-1 Hinds CC 6.96 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
47 Pond, Floyd SO-2 Indian Hills CC 6.96 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
47 Rolle, Demetrius FR-1 Cowley College 6.96 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
50 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 6.97 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
51 Brewster, Aaron SO-2 New Mexico JC 6.98@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
52 Agenor, Emmanuel SO-2 Coffeyville CC 6.99 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
52 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6.99 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
54 Johnson, Zhimarlas FR-1 Allen CC 7.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
55 Fraser, Jayden FR-1 Dawson CC 7.01@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
55 Williams, Daylin FR-1 Western Texas College 7.01@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
57 Chatman, Malik SO-2 Highland CC 7.02(55) 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
57 Afaxoe, Harry SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.02@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
57 Cornelius, Ivan FR-1 Garden City CC 7.02 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 McDowell, Jeremy SO-2 Butler CC 7.02 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
57 Williams, Nastario FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.02 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
62 Chance, Travon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.03 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
62 Coke, Shakwon SO-2 Barton County CC 7.03 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
62 Cunningham, Justin FR-1 Southwestern CC 7.03 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
65 Chongwain, Herman SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.05 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
65 Wagner, Jereun FR-1 Garden City CC 7.05 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
67 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.07(55) 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
67 Barber, Jarvis SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.07 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
67 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 7.07 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
67 Rushdan , De'Vonte FR-1 Glendale CC 7.07 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
67 Young, Rosean FR-1 Pratt CC 7.07 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
72 Ajiroba, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 7.08@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
72 Calvin, Glenith FR-1 Barton County CC 7.08 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
72 Mitchell, Russell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.08 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
72 Ogoun, Ebiye FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.08 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
76 Belken, Connor SO-2 Hawkeye CC 7.09 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
77 Calvillo, Ismael SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.10@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
77 Rouse, Avon SO-2 Allen CC 7.10 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
79 Hayles, Jaheem SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.11 Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
80 Appiah-Konadu, Nelvin FR-1 South Plains 7.12 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
80 Hicks-Jumper, Kah'lil SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.12 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
80 McKeaver, Jalan FR-1 Glendale CC 7.12 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
83 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.13 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
83 Richardson, Chris FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.13 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
85 Chavarria, Alejandro FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.14@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
85 Goodman, Zavion SO-2 Fort Scott CC 7.14 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
85 Hure, Roland SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.14 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
85 Nixon, Jacob FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 7.14 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
89 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 7.15@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
89 Calhoun, Willie SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.15 2021 Coffeyville Last Chance Feb 27, 2021
89 Smith, Jaysaun FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.15 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
89 Wanga, Emanuel FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.15 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
93 Felix, Gamali FR-1 Barton County CC 7.16@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
93 Gardenhire, Davion FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.16 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
93 Harper, Quvontre SO-2 Louisburg College 7.16 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
93 Madden, Xavier FR-1 Barton County CC 7.16 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
97 Bain, Kunal SO-2 Colby CC 7.17 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
97 Bridges, Dre' Shun FR-1 Hutchinson CC 7.17 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
97 Gray III, Mark FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.17 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
100 John, Omari FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.18 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   7.78
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2 Cloud County CC 7.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
2 Chukwuma, Rosemary SO-2 South Plains 7.34 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Stanisclaus, Ayla SO-2 New Mexico JC 7.40@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
4 Frye, Odell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.42 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
5 Thompson, Linesha SO-2 Butler CC 7.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
6 Walcott, Terresha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.48 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
7 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
8 Castillo, Destiny SO-2 Butler CC 7.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
8 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 7.51 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.52 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Goffe, Toshel SO-2 Butler CC 7.55 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Connell, Hannah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.56 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
13 Odaine, Shemia SO-2 Barton County CC 7.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Page, Keshana SO-2 South Plains 7.64@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
15 Hor, Halutie SO-2 Colby CC 7.65 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
16 Gustave, Jovanna SO-2 Western Texas College 7.66 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
16 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.66 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
18 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.67 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
19 Agyemang, Chelsea SO-2 Western Texas College 7.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
19 Gilmore, Kailah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
21 Flowers, Kali FR-1 Allen CC 7.69 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
22 Green, Nayomie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.70 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
23 Hoskins, Janyla FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.73 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Rose, Sanique SO-2 Iowa Western CC 7.73 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Battle, Shenequa SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 7.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
26 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 7.78 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
27 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Barton County CC 7.80 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
27 Brown, Kiara SO-2 Butler CC 7.80 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
29 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 7.82@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
29 Minor, Tenae SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 7.82 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
31 Wallace, Kishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 7.84@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
31 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.84 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
33 Combs, Dasauna SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.85 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
34 Nelloms, Za'Kaja SO-2 Western Texas College 7.87 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
35 Penney, Dzarya SO-2 Coffeyville CC 7.88 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
36 Brown, Kylar SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.90 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
36 Meecham, Jada FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
38 Hall, Melanie SO-2 Indian Hills CC 7.91 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
39 Dillon, Jayda FR-1 Barton County CC 7.92 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
40 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 7.93@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
41 Nelson, Ayesha SO-2 Barton County CC 7.95@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
41 Baston, Ariyonna FR-1 Fort Scott CC 7.95 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
41 Sands, Gayneil FR-1 Colby CC 7.95 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
44 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.96 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
44 Chisholm, Jameka SO-2 Pratt CC 7.96 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
46 Crudder , Synfanie SO-2 Glendale CC 7.97 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
46 Drummond, Aimaya FR-1 Indian Hills CC 7.97 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
46 Sauvakacolo, Fane SO-2 Southwestern CC 7.97 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
49 Naylor, Xazari FR-1 South Plains 7.98 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
50 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.00 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
51 Riley, Shavell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.01 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Lottie, Destiny SO-2 Indian Hills CC 8.03 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
53 Gaddy, Amaya FR-1 Barton County CC 8.04 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
53 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.04 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 8.04 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
56 Montoya, Ayline FR-1 Neosho County CC 8.05 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
56 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 8.05 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
58 Yao, Siby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8.06 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
59 Harry, Tia SO-2 South Plains 8.08 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
60 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.09(55) 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
60 Crawford, Cortlyn SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.09 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
62 Hampton, Hadassah FR-1 Butler CC 8.10 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
62 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.10 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Rolling, Brianisha FR-1 Dodge City CC 8.11(55) 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
64 Booker, Rachel SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.11 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
66 Browning, Jada FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.13 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
66 Star, Kimeisha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 8.13 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
68 Brown, Tah'threa FR-1 Garden City CC 8.15(55) 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
69 Bardwell, Ciara SO-2 Mesa CC 8.16 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
70 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 8.25 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
71 Morris, Avagay SO-2 Coffeyville CC 8.26 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
71 Pettit, Kunia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.26 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
73 Calahan, Alani FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.27 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
74 Long, Dalajah SO-2 Pratt CC 8.28 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
75 Teixeira, Deisiane SO-2 Highland CC 8.30(55) 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
75 Anderson, Callie FR-1 Southeastern CC 8.30 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
77 Hummell, Jenna SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8.31 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
78 Branch, Irene SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.32 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
78 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 8.32 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
80 Newsom, Daylece FR-1 Coffeyville CC 8.33 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
81 Denton, Jessica SO-2 Northwest Kansas 8.37 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
82 Green, Mya SO-2 Neosho County CC 8.46(55) Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
83 Simmons, Jazmine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.48 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
84 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.56 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
84 Ryan, Zana FR-1 Mesa CC 8.56 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
86 Clardy, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Plains 8.59 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
87 Johnson, Ioanna FR-1 Cowley College 8.62 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
88 Akers, Yaria FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.65 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
89 Neighbors, Kylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.69 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
89 Nielsen, Margaret FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.69 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
91 Bennett, Genique FR-1 Garden City CC 8.70 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
92 Dye, Shalai FR-1 Cowley College 8.73 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
93 Zulu, Stanita SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 8.75 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
94 Daugherty, Odeleine FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.76 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
95 Landry, Kaylyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.80 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
96 Johnson, Madison SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.81 Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
96 Miller, Mckenna FR-1 Hawkeye CC 8.81 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
98 Hofett, Lynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8.85 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
99 Catalano , Nikita SO-2 Neosho County CC 8.90(55) Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
100 Carter, Nybria FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8.91 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   21.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carter , Dakari SO-2 Butler CC 20.95 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Edwards, Tyrell SO-2 New Mexico JC 21.05@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
3 Purcell, Jalen SO-2 New Mexico JC 21.12@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
4 Boger, Caleb SO-2 Barton County CC 21.18 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Joanus, Guinove SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
6 Feagin, Denzel FR-1 Barton County CC 21.41 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
7 Baptiste, Kashawn SO-2 Pratt CC 21.43 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Jessup, Jerome FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Tchanbi , Aurel FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.50 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
10 Eppie, Lee SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.61 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
10 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 21.61 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
12 Hayles, Jaheem SO-2 Iowa Central CC 21.63 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
13 Brewster, Aaron SO-2 New Mexico JC 21.69@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
14 Allen, Damoy FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.70 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
14 Charlton, Dakari SO-2 Coffeyville CC 21.70 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
14 Morris Jr. , Jamaal SO-2 Pratt CC 21.70 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
17 Miles, Jarvis SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.71 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
18 Walker, Kalen FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.76# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
19 Brown, Ireon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
20 Elcock, Jerod SO-2 Butler CC 21.82 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21.84# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
22 Carroll, Malachi SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.85 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
22 Sanders, Ashton FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.85# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
24 Murray, Jude FR-1 Iowa Western CC 21.86 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
25 Colome, Armando SO-2 Allen CC 21.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
26 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 21.89 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
26 Cobbs, Hayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 21.89# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
28 Shelvin, Nolton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 21.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
28 Belken, Connor SO-2 Hawkeye CC 21.90# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
30 Moultrie, Rico SO-2 Colby CC 21.92 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
30 Walden, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.92 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
32 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 21.93 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
32 Collins, Jordan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 21.93 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
32 Cowans, Austin FR-1 South Plains 21.93 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
35 Dean, Karon FR-1 Barton County CC 21.94 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Jackson, Caleb SO-2 Butler CC 21.95 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
36 Thompson, Maurice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.95 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
38 McDowell, Jeremy SO-2 Butler CC 21.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Frost, Johannan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 21.99 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Thomas, Isiah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 21.99 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
41 Thompson, Clyedterrious FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
42 Lanham , Zanoah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.05 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
42 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.05 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
44 Nesmith, Jaron SO-2 Western Texas College 22.08@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
45 Brownridge III, Cecil SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.10 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
46 Chigudu, Tinashe SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 22.11 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
47 Ajiroba, Emmanuel SO-2 Western Texas College 22.13@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
48 Berry, Elijah SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.14 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
49 Moore, Ali FR-1 Barton County CC 22.20 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
49 Williams, Nastario FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.20 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
49 Willis, Daemarquez FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.20 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
52 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.21 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
53 Simons, Nathan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.22 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
54 Hogans, Dapriest FR-1 Hinds CC 22.23 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
55 Stubbs, Ethnie FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.25 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
56 Woodard, Gabriel SO-2 South Plains 22.26@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
57 Culmer, Kendal FR-1 South Plains 22.29@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
57 Jean-Francois, Marvin Pratt CC 22.29 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
57 Mitchell, Russell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.29 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
60 Beckett, Trystan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.30# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
61 Wilson, Daqwon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 22.32# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
62 McRae, Khaleb SO-2 South Plains 22.34@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
62 Emilien, Mark SO-2 Pratt CC 22.34 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
62 Evans, Antoine FR-1 Coffeyville CC 22.34 2021 Coffeyville Last Chance Feb 27, 2021
65 Jones, Terran FR-1 South Plains 22.35@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
65 Dixon, Trey FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.35 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
65 Wagner, Jereun FR-1 Garden City CC 22.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
68 Goulbourne, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 22.36 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
69 Brown, Shawn FR-1 Butler CC 22.37 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
70 Ogoun, Ebiye FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.39 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
70 Chongwain, Herman SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.39# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
72 Nixon, Jacob FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 22.40 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
73 Akpoli, Desire SO-2 Northwest Kansas 22.41 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
73 Simpson, Omar SO-2 Hinds CC 22.41 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
73 Barber, Jarvis SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.41# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
76 Watkins, Cortney FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.43 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
76 Chance, Travon FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.43# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
78 Gibson, Kenneth SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.45 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
79 Cornelius, Ivan FR-1 Garden City CC 22.46 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
80 Gray III, Mark FR-1 Fort Scott CC 22.49 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
81 Cook, Marshaun SO-2 Indian Hills CC 22.50 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
82 Hines, Donovan FR-1 Hutchinson CC 22.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
82 Roberson, Maliek SO-2 Garden City CC 22.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
84 Moore, Kristopher FR-1 Hinds CC 22.55 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
85 Nelson, Zack FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.56 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
86 Wanga, Emanuel FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.58 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
87 Butler, Breylin FR-1 South Plains 22.60@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
87 McHugh, Devin SO-2 Allen CC 22.60 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
89 Buchanan, tre SO-2 Fort Scott CC 22.61 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
90 Williams, Daylin FR-1 Western Texas College 22.62 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
91 McKeaver, Jalan FR-1 Glendale CC 22.64 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
92 Dyer, Dashinelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 22.67 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
93 Harris, Jhalen FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 22.73 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
93 Rafidimalala, Narindra FR-1 Cloud County CC 22.73 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Williams, Davion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 22.74 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
96 Rushdan , De'Vonte FR-1 Glendale CC 22.75 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
97 Rolle, Demetrius FR-1 Cowley College 22.76 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
98 Clerveaux, DeAirus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 22.77 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
99 Matthews, Corrion FR-1 Indian Hills CC 22.79 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
100 Epps, Amir FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 22.80 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   25.01
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.65 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Chukwuma, Rosemary SO-2 South Plains 23.78 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Ntia-Obong, Mercy SO-2 Cloud County CC 23.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
4 Connell, Hannah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.11 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 McDonald, Kaleb SO-2 Butler CC 24.29 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Stanisclaus, Ayla SO-2 New Mexico JC 24.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Walcott, Tirecia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 24.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Umukoro, Success FR-1 South Plains 24.55 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 24.59 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.63 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
11 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 24.68 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
11 Frye, Odell SO-2 Iowa Central CC 24.68# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
13 Brown, Kiara SO-2 Butler CC 24.83 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
14 Goffe, Toshel SO-2 Butler CC 24.99 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
15 Brown, Jordan SO-2 South Plains 25.00@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
15 Odaine, Shemia SO-2 Barton County CC 25.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
17 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.13 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
18 Page, Keshana SO-2 South Plains 25.20 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
19 Gustave, Jovanna SO-2 Western Texas College 25.22 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
20 Wallace, Kishawna FR-1 New Mexico JC 25.27@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
21 Green, Nayomie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.35# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
22 Dillon, Jayda FR-1 Barton County CC 25.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 25.61 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
24 Tometi, Angela FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.62 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
25 Thomas, Joniar FR-1 South Plains 25.65@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
26 Agyemang, Chelsea SO-2 Western Texas College 25.70@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
26 Drummond, Aimaya FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.70# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
28 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.71 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
29 Brown, Kylar SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.72 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
30 Hoskins, Janyla FR-1 Indian Hills CC 25.73# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Flowers, Kali FR-1 Allen CC 25.75 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
32 Ballard, Taneka FR-1 Barton County CC 25.78@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
33 Battle, Shenequa SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 25.82 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
33 Combs, Dasauna SO-2 Indian Hills CC 25.82 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
33 Morris, Avagay SO-2 Coffeyville CC 25.82 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Nelson, Ayesha SO-2 Barton County CC 25.83 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
37 Howard, Charleyanse FR-1 Fort Scott CC 25.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
38 Wilborn, Diondra FR-1 Garden City CC 26.01# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
39 Burgher, Niesha FR-1 Western Texas College 26.02@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
40 Lottie, Destiny SO-2 Indian Hills CC 26.04 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
41 Chisholm, Jameka SO-2 Pratt CC 26.06 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
41 Rose, Sanique SO-2 Iowa Western CC 26.06 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
43 Baston, Ariyonna FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.07 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
43 Idugboe, Tracy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 26.07 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
45 Remy, Monique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 26.12 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
46 Wallace, Nadesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.30 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
46 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
48 Meecham, Jada FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
49 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.38 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
50 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 26.43@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
50 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 26.43 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
52 Star, Kimeisha FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.47# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Booker, Rachel SO-2 Fort Scott CC 26.48 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
54 Minor, Tenae SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 26.49 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
54 Sneed, Jada FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.49 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
56 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 26.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Sauvakacolo, Fane SO-2 Southwestern CC 26.56# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
58 Dames, Damazvia FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.67 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
58 Hatton, Aliya SO-2 Cloud County CC 26.67 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
60 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 26.71 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
61 Gilmore, Kailah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 26.77 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
62 Penney, Dzarya SO-2 Coffeyville CC 26.78 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
63 Yao, Siby FR-1 Indian Hills CC 26.83 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
64 Naylor, Xazari FR-1 South Plains 26.85 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
65 Crawford, Cortlyn SO-2 Fort Scott CC 26.88 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
66 Crudder , Synfanie SO-2 Glendale CC 26.91 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
66 Brown, Tah'threa FR-1 Garden City CC 26.91# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
68 Gaddy, Amaya FR-1 Barton County CC 26.94 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
69 Nelloms, Za'Kaja SO-2 Western Texas College 26.99@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
70 Marshall, Evie SO-2 Highland CC 27.00# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
71 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 27.01# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
72 Montoya, Ayline FR-1 Neosho County CC 27.09# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
73 Calahan, Alani FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.12 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
74 Thomas, Asharee FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 27.14 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
75 Rolling, Brianisha FR-1 Dodge City CC 27.15 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
76 Hemsley , Jurnie FR-1 Southeastern CC 27.21# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
77 Hampton, Hadassah FR-1 Butler CC 27.22 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
77 Anderson, Callie FR-1 Southeastern CC 27.22# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
79 Simmons, Jazmine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.26 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
80 Browning, Jada FR-1 Fort Scott CC 27.43 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
81 Peart, Shawnakay SO-2 Butler CC 27.46 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
82 Newsom, Daylece FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27.84 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
83 Henderson, Krissalynn FR-1 Dodge City CC 27.85 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
84 Hummell, Jenna SO-2 Hawkeye CC 27.89# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
85 Reckward, Aeryn FR-1 Cloud County CC 28.05 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
86 Green, Mya SO-2 Neosho County CC 28.16 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
87 Harris, Shavonte SO-2 Highland CC 28.30# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
88 Newman, Keiana SO-2 Cloud County CC 28.31 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
89 Pascal, Tiara Allen CC 28.37 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
90 Denton, Jessica SO-2 Northwest Kansas 28.40 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
91 Johnson, Madison SO-2 Iowa Central CC 28.53# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
92 Meeks, Amanda SO-2 Neosho County CC 28.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
93 Schupman, Bethany FR-1 Garden City CC 28.61 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
94 Lewis, Ivyanna FR-1 Neosho County CC 28.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Soumaoro, Kadija FR-1 Coffeyville CC 28.70 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
96 Summerville, Thalia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 28.80 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
97 Johnson, Jaycee FR-1 Neosho County CC 28.89 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
97 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 28.89 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
99 Johnson, Ioanna FR-1 Cowley College 28.92 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
100 Rolle, C'aijah FR-1 Colby CC 28.97# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   48.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McRae, Khaleb SO-2 South Plains 46.42 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Felix, Gamali FR-1 Barton County CC 46.63 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Hale, Ja'Kwan FR-1 Barton County CC 47.03@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
4 Eppie, Lee SO-2 Iowa Central CC 47.09 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Robinson, Chris SO-2 South Plains 47.32 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Akhalu, Victor SO-2 New Mexico JC 47.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 O'Bryant, Jevon FR-1 Barton County CC 47.63 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Clerveaux, DeAirus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 48.07 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Reid, Shevoie FR-1 South Plains 48.17@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
10 Frost, Johannan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 48.22 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Goulbourne, Joel FR-1 Paradise Valley 48.24 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
12 Berry, Elijah SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.25 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
13 Miles, Jarvis SO-2 Fort Scott CC 48.47 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
14 Belken, Connor SO-2 Hawkeye CC 48.65# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
15 Brownridge III, Cecil SO-2 Northwest Kansas 48.67 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
16 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 48.70 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
17 Simons, Nathan SO-2 Indian Hills CC 48.73 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
18 Osborn, Blake FR-1 Hawkeye CC 48.79# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
19 Roberson, Maliek SO-2 Garden City CC 48.85 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
20 Plummer, Romel SO-2 Western Texas College 48.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
21 Baptiste, Kashawn SO-2 Pratt CC 49.00 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
21 Tansi, Shadrick FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Buchanan, tre SO-2 Fort Scott CC 49.01 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
23 McHugh, Devin SO-2 Allen CC 49.01 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
25 Savery, Malique FR-1 Western Texas College 49.09 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
26 Bradford, Telron FR-1 Barton County CC 49.29 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
27 Taylor, Judah SO-2 Butler CC 49.33 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
28 Wanga, Emanuel FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.46 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
29 Nyinguan, Timothy FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.49 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
30 Carreon, Tyler FR-1 Paradise Valley 49.51 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
31 Moultrie, Rico SO-2 Colby CC 49.52 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
32 Palmer, Isaiah SO-2 South Plains 49.53@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
33 Steward, Lee FR-1 Western Texas College 49.55 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
34 Nelson, Zack FR-1 Indian Hills CC 49.58 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
35 Brown, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 49.70 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
36 Emilien, Mark SO-2 Pratt CC 49.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
37 Akpoli, Desire SO-2 Northwest Kansas 49.75 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
38 Lindo, Ramone SO-2 New Mexico JC 49.84 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Pratt, Kacey SO-2 Hinds CC 49.86 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
40 Loredo, Juan SO-2 Northwest Kansas 49.95 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
41 Smith, Jaysaun FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.98 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
42 McGire, Caleb FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 50.07 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
43 Thompson, Clyedterrious FR-1 Hutchinson CC 50.09 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
44 Harper, Jerry FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.11 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
45 Rouse, Avon SO-2 Allen CC 50.17 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
46 Woodard, Gabriel SO-2 South Plains 50.19@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
47 Epps, Amir FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 50.21 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
48 Jackson, Titus FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 50.35 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
49 Lewis, Chaunzavia FR-1 South Plains 50.39@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
50 Gray III, Mark FR-1 Fort Scott CC 50.44 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
51 Armstrong, Isaiah FR-1 Garden City CC 50.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Henry, Nicquaine FR-1 Western Texas College 50.64@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
53 Wright, Rasmus FR-1 South Plains 50.65@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
54 Davis, Devonte SO-2 Northwest Kansas 50.66 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
55 Fears, Miles SO-2 Paradise Valley 50.68 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
56 Trought, Josh FR-1 Coffeyville CC 50.71 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Gibson, Kenneth SO-2 Fort Scott CC 50.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
58 O'Brien, Justen SO-2 Iowa Western CC 50.90# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
59 Beckett, Trystan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.91 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
60 Jean-Francois, Marvin SO-2 Pratt CC 50.96 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
61 Jones, Terran FR-1 South Plains 51.25@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
62 Matthews, Corrion FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51.28 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
63 Johnson, Chase FR-1 Paradise Valley 51.38 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
64 Thompson, Maurice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 51.46# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
65 Cobbs, Hayden FR-1 Iowa Central CC 51.51# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
65 Jensen, Jacob FR-1 Hawkeye CC 51.51# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
67 Craven, Dorian FR-1 Indian Hills CC 51.55 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
67 Hall, Zackary SO-2 Fort Scott CC 51.55 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
69 Collins, Jordan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 51.61 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
70 Scott, Stephen SO-2 Northwest Kansas 51.62 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
71 Barber, Jarvis SO-2 Indian Hills CC 51.75 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
72 Johnson, lonnell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 51.85 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
73 Shaw, Levii FR-1 Fort Scott CC 51.87 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
74 Reicks, Gavin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 52.02# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
75 Torres, Josue SO-2 Dodge City CC 52.03 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
76 Simon, Anthony FR-1 Northwest Kansas 52.05 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
77 Tapia, Edgar FR-1 Hawkeye CC 52.06# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
78 Anderson, Jalell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 52.07 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
79 Brown, Ireon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.10 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
80 Jackson, Jovan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 52.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
81 Albramson, Matthew SO-2 Mesa CC 52.20 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
82 Moore, Gary SO-2 Coffeyville CC 52.23 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
83 Shelvin, Nolton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.25 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
84 Garcia, Jeremy FR-1 Cowley College 52.36 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
85 Agenor, Emmanuel SO-2 Coffeyville CC 52.37 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
86 Bryan, Tyreke SO-2 Western Texas College 52.45@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
87 Scott, Franklin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.46# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
88 Cherry, Allen SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 52.47 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
89 Harris , Judah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 52.48 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
90 Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau FR-1 Cowley College 52.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
91 Mosley, Kenyon FR-1 Dodge City CC 52.52 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
92 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Iowa Central CC 52.54# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
92 Hicks-Jumper, Kah'lil SO-2 Iowa Central CC 52.54# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
94 Sobolik, Walker FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 52.58# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
95 Rafidimalala, Narindra FR-1 Cloud County CC 52.68 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
96 Cooper, Kaneal FR-1 Coffeyville CC 52.75 2021 Coffeyville Last Chance Feb 27, 2021
97 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 52.79# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
98 Paige, Ahkeem FR-1 Louisburg College 52.82 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
99 Arends, Hunter FR-1 Southwestern CC 52.92 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
100 Wurtz , Ryan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 52.95 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   58.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 53.38 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 McDonald, Kaleb SO-2 Butler CC 55.24 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Graham, Lashanna FR-1 Barton County CC 55.53 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Thompson, Linesha SO-2 Butler CC 56.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
5 Allen, Anna-Kay SO-2 South Plains 56.57 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Apkup, Isila FR-1 Cloud County CC 56.63 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Washington, Tatiana FR-1 Coffeyville CC 57.27 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Anderson, Kahliyah FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 57.85 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
10 Milano, Pamela SO-2 Cloud County CC 58.01 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
11 McNeil, Alliyah FR-1 Iowa Western CC 58.09 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
12 Idugboe, Tracy SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 58.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
13 Brown, Kylar SO-2 Indian Hills CC 58.54# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Brown, Jordan SO-2 South Plains 58.72 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
15 Jones, Jayda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
16 Crews, Passion FR-1 Cloud County CC 58.83 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
17 Sneed, Jada FR-1 Fort Scott CC 58.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
18 Goods, Temira FR-1 Indian Hills CC 58.95# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
19 Fanning, Dayjsha SO-2 Barton County CC 58.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
20 Richardson, Shariden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 59.71# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Hall, Melanie SO-2 Indian Hills CC 59.79# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
22 Sinegal, Trinity FR-1 Fort Scott CC 59.93 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
23 Remy, Monique FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:00.04# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
24 Wallace, Nadesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:00.45 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
25 Dangha, Ann SO-2 Butler CC 1:00.56 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
26 Hatton, Aliya SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:00.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
27 Morris, Avagay SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:01.37 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
28 Hemsley , Jurnie FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:01.71# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
29 Riley, Shavell SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:01.75 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
30 Booker, Rachel SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:01.78 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
31 Soumaoro, Kadija FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:01.83 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
32 Angela-Miller, Maya SO-2 Pratt CC 1:01.93 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
33 Morris, Mikeibra FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.11 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
34 Henderson, Krissalynn FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:02.17 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
35 Doris, Alisha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:02.27 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
36 Watkins, Felicity FR-1 Allen CC 1:02.33 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
37 Brooks, Abigail SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.36 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
38 Davis, Erica FR-1 Garden City CC 1:02.42 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:02.49 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
40 Peart, Shawnakay SO-2 Butler CC 1:02.68 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
41 Eddings, Daejah FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.83 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
42 Louis, Lazericka FR-1 Hinds CC 1:02.85 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
43 Bardwell, Ciara SO-2 Mesa CC 1:03.02 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
43 Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:03.02 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
45 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:03.99 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
46 Juarez, Laura FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:04.44# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
47 Landry, Kaylyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:04.82 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
48 Schupman, Bethany FR-1 Garden City CC 1:05.31 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
49 Barksdale, Janae SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:05.39# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
50 Johnson, Jaycee FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:05.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
51 Marshall, Evie SO-2 Highland CC 1:06.17 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Pascal, Tiara FR-1 Allen CC 1:06.26 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Lewis, Ivyanna FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:06.41 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
54 Young , Octavia SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:06.58 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
55 Carpenter, Alyssa SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:06.91 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
56 Martin, Allison SO-2 Hutchinson CC 1:06.95 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
57 Ryan, Zana FR-1 Mesa CC 1:07.36 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
58 Anderson, Callie FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:08.01# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
59 Knepp, Chloe SO-2 Vincennes 1:08.49 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
60 Garza, Beyonce FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:08.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
61 Carter, Nybria FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:08.75 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
62 Spargur, Sophie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:09.16# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
63 Meeks, Amanda SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:09.23 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
64 Valenzuela, Selena FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:09.64 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
65 Simmons, Jazmine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:10.05 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
66 Holmes, Miracle FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:10.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
67 Love, Alayna FR-1 Cowley College 1:10.56 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
68 Hajek, Audrey FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:12.69 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
69 Dayton, Abby FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:12.80 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
70 Choice, Kailee FR-1 Cowley College 1:12.88 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
71 Dye, Shalai FR-1 Cowley College 1:13.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
72 Hines, Chalee FR-1 Cowley College 1:17.66 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
73 Johnson, Princess SO-2 Louisburg College 1:23.46 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021

600 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   1:21.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McRae, Khaleb SO-2 South Plains 1:17.71 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Sall, Seydi FR-1 South Plains 1:18.26 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Jones, Javed SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:18.49 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:19.51 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Hastings, Issac SO-2 South Plains 1:19.56 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
6 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 1:19.67(600) Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
7 Berry, Elijah SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:19.97(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
8 Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:20.06 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:20.34 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Robinson, Chris SO-2 South Plains 1:20.41 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
11 Belken, Connor SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:20.44(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
12 Stromgren, Walker FR-1 Highland CC 1:20.75# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
13 Nyinguan, Timothy FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:21.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
14 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:21.33 T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
15 Brackemeyer, Koby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:21.39# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
16 Swann, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:21.58# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
17 Henry, Nicquaine FR-1 Western Texas College 1:21.68 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
18 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 1:21.86 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
19 Clerveaux, DeAirus SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:21.97(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
20 Frilot, Lloyd SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:22.24 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
21 Havis, Cassius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:22.39# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
22 Mason, Dwight FR-1 South Plains 1:22.56 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
23 Brown, Shamar FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:22.64(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
24 Reed, Micha SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:22.78(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
25 Bradford, Telron FR-1 Barton County CC 1:22.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Whatley Jr., Richard FR-1 Cowley College 1:22.84 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
27 Williams, Javon-Taye FR-1 South Plains 1:23.20 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
28 Plummer, Romel SO-2 Western Texas College 1:23.21 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
29 Johnson, lonnell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:23.35 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
30 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:23.43(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
31 Harper, Jerry FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:23.52 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
32 Loredo, Juan SO-2 Northwest Kansas 1:23.56 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
33 Xavier, Tarik SO-2 Butler CC 1:24.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
34 Zamora, Erik FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:24.31 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
35 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:24.32(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
35 Steward, Lee FR-1 Western Texas College 1:24.32 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
37 Shaw, Levii FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:24.36 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
38 Wright, Rasmus FR-1 South Plains 1:24.44 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
39 Smith, Jaysaun FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:24.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:24.92 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
41 Clark, Noah FR-1 Mesa CC 1:24.94 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
42 Hubbard, Nathaniel SO-2 Cowley College 1:24.95 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Matthews, Corrion FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:25.27(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
44 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:25.37(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
45 Tullis, Mario FR-1 Butler CC 1:25.39 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
46 Patino, Camilo SO-2 Allen CC 1:25.40 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
47 Yallop, Miles FR-1 Cowley College 1:25.57 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
48 Craven, Dorian FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:25.76 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
49 Hernandez, Alejandro FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:25.82 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
50 Burrell, Javin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:25.84 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
51 Green, Ulysee SO-2 Northwest Kansas 1:25.92 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
52 Buchanan, tre SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:25.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Coyhis, Ethan SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:26.11# 2021 Trinidad State Trojan Invitational Jan 23, 2021
54 Miles, York FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:26.20# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
55 Arafol, Joshua FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:26.21 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
56 Tapia, Edgar FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:26.32# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Scott, Franklin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:26.37# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
58 Salomon, Dante FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:26.50(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
59 Winter, Alan FR-1 Glendale CC 1:26.66 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
60 Savery, Malique FR-1 Western Texas College 1:26.73 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
61 Lince, Mozinski FR-1 Allen CC 1:27.00 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
62 White, Chris SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:27.02 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
63 Hunt, John FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:27.19# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
64 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 1:27.33(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
65 Bita, Merci FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:27.43(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
66 Wurtz , Ryan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:27.53 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
67 Armstrong, Isaiah FR-1 Garden City CC 1:27.66 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
68 Mack, Brendan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:27.73 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
69 Erives, Anthony SO-2 Dodge City CC 1:27.94# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
70 Jackson, Doriye FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:28.02 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
71 Garcia, Jeremy FR-1 Cowley College 1:28.31 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
72 Garcia, Yotuel FR-1 Mesa CC 1:28.61 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
73 Jensen, Jacob FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:28.62# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
74 Benson, Luke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:28.72(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
75 Gruhn, Adam FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:28.85 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
76 Simon, Anthony FR-1 Northwest Kansas 1:28.86 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
77 Duran, Ivan SO-2 Mesa CC 1:29.23 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
78 Hoggatt, Larson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:29.37 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
79 Lyons, Conlee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:29.78# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
80 Anderson, Jalell SO-2 Northwest Kansas 1:29.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
81 Baldes, Dino FR-1 Colby CC 1:30.01 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
82 Ndimubera, Muhoza SO-2 Glendale CC 1:30.34 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
83 Crawford, Gabe SO-2 Neosho County CC 1:30.58# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
84 Harb, Caleb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:30.64# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
85 Fofana, Ahmed FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:30.76# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
86 Sagrera-Barnet, Arnau FR-1 Cowley College 1:31.17 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
86 Austin, Zach SO-2 Dawson CC 1:31.17# 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
88 Reese, Alanio FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:31.21 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
89 Timmerman, Owen FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:31.31# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
90 Slaughter, Omavi SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:31.80# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
91 Prentice, Harrison SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:31.88(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
92 Lindsey, Keyon SO-2 Mesa CC 1:33.20 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
93 Deeter, Maxwell FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:33.53# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
94 Wyantt, Heath FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:34.13# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Colvin, Tyler FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:34.41# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
96 Aguado-Torres, Nicolas FR-1 Cowley College 1:35.60 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
97 Juelsgaard, Bryden FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 1:35.68# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
98 Johnson, Shaun FR-1 Garden City CC 1:36.04 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
99 Moore, Gary SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:36.41 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
100 Hall, Zackary SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:37.16 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021

600 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   1:39.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Milano, Pamela SO-2 Cloud County CC 1:32.82 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
2 Lewis, Camille FR-1 South Plains 1:34.08 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Simanca, Maria SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:35.08 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Beu, Leonie FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:36.01# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
5 Richardson, Shariden FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:36.07 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Donald, Cemore FR-1 South Plains 1:36.74 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
7 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:37.37 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 1:37.74 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:37.82# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
10 Sneed, Jada FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:38.91 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Brown, Sasha SO-2 Barton County CC 1:40.75 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 1:40.91 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
13 Hemsley , Jurnie FR-1 Southeastern CC 1:41.32 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
14 Pryce, Nickisha FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:41.72(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
15 Jackson, Lexi SO-2 South Plains 1:41.79 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
16 Pinnock, Abigail FR-1 Garden City CC 1:42.02 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
17 Wallace, Nadesha FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:42.09# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
18 Flores, Emily FR-1 Cowley College 1:42.68 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
19 St. Louis, Zadie SO-2 Butler CC 1:42.84 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
20 Pinnock, Latifah FR-1 Western Texas College 1:43.63 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
21 Leicht, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:43.97# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
22 Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:44.21 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
23 Arop, Achai SO-2 Coffeyville CC 1:44.42 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
24 Durr, Nikera SO-2 Pratt CC 1:44.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Doris, Alisha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:44.91 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
26 Crews, Passion FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:45.32# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
27 Soumaoro, Kadija FR-1 Coffeyville CC 1:45.36 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
28 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:46.33(600) 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
29 Longfellow, Shaunti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:46.54 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
30 Angela-Miller, Maya SO-2 Pratt CC 1:46.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
31 Seiler, Sailor FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:47.03 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
32 Elmer, Tara FR-1 Barton County CC 1:48.18 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
33 Lenaerts, Maddy FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:48.64# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
34 Brooks, Abigail SO-2 Butler CC 1:49.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
35 Drake, Emma FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:49.59# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Juarez, Laura FR-1 Neosho County CC 1:49.96 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
37 Young , Octavia SO-2 Fort Scott CC 1:51.44 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
38 Landry, Kaylyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:51.76 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
39 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 1:53.63# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
40 Koenig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Vincennes 1:53.75# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
41 Hoskins, Maisie SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 1:53.92# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
42 Barfells, Elizabeth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:54.38# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
43 Love, Alayna FR-1 Cowley College 1:54.68 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
44 Dangha, Ann SO-2 Butler CC 1:55.55 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:00.05# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
46 Choice, Kailee FR-1 Cowley College 2:02.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
47 Isle, Ashley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:03.59 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
48 Johnson, Princess SO-2 Louisburg College 2:23.72(500) VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   1:58.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 1:52.03 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
2 Williams, Javon-Taye FR-1 South Plains 1:52.13 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Burnett, Jackson FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:52.73 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
4 Swann, Justin FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:53.07 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Depril-Dupre, Baptiste SO-2 New Mexico JC 1:53.40 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Mohamed, Abdelgadir SO-2 Southern Idaho 1:53.46 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Coyhis, Ethan SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:53.82 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Brenneman, Ethan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:53.85 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Dieuvil, Jean SO-2 Highland CC 1:53.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Sall, Seydi FR-1 South Plains 1:54.53 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
11 Reed, Micha SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:54.63 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
12 Freeman , Marcus FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:54.80 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
13 Duijsters, Goran FR-1 Cowley College 1:55.39 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Brackemeyer, Koby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 1:55.52 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
15 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:55.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
16 Bungei, Kelvin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:55.84# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
17 Berks, LeeAaron FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:56.21 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
18 Biel, Pur SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:56.34# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
19 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn SO-2 Indian Hills CC 1:56.50 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
20 Mogos, Yonas FR-1 Iowa Western CC 1:56.68 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
21 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 1:56.73 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
22 Lerkin, Ephraim FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:56.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Havis, Cassius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:57.29# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
24 Levario, Chris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:57.55# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
25 Zamora, Erik FR-1 Dodge City CC 1:57.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
26 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 1:57.83# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
27 Dosmann, Conner SO-2 Trinidad State JC 1:57.87 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
28 Brown, Darius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:57.92# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
29 Stromgren, Walker FR-1 Highland CC 1:58.01# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
30 Crawley, Dawson SO-2 Cowley College 1:58.08 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
31 Wilson, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:58.18# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
32 Miles, York FR-1 Southwestern CC 1:58.23 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
33 Mason, Dwight FR-1 South Plains 1:58.46 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
34 Griffin, Dae'Shawn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 1:58.53 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
35 Williams, Deiondre SO-2 Highland CC 1:58.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Carreon, Tyler FR-1 Paradise Valley 1:58.84 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
37 James, Jauavney FR-1 Western Texas College 1:58.86@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
38 Salomon, Dante FR-1 Indian Hills CC 1:59.05 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
39 Deboest, Lucorien FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:59.24 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
40 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Louisburg College 1:59.43 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
41 Whatley Jr., Richard FR-1 Cowley College 1:59.48 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
42 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 1:59.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Friske, Noah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 1:59.63# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Johnson, lonnell FR-1 Fort Scott CC 1:59.71 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
45 Jaje, Alex FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:00.00 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
46 Contreras, Javyn FR-1 Cowley College 2:00.16 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
47 Hoggatt, Larson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:00.18 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
48 Jackson, Doriye FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:00.27 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
49 Hubbard, Nathaniel SO-2 Cowley College 2:00.31 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
49 Olvera, Edwin SO-2 Cowley College 2:00.31 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
51 Ferrell, Jason FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:00.32 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
52 Enriquez, Domanic SO-2 Dodge City CC 2:00.42# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
53 Gruhn, Adam FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:00.48# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
54 Weller, Quest SO-2 Dodge City CC 2:01.23# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
55 Arafol, Joshua FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:01.28 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
56 Patino, Camilo SO-2 Allen CC 2:01.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Mack, Brendan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:01.71 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
58 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:01.77 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
59 Kipkosgei, Pudens FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:01.81# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
60 Hill, Bryan SO-2 Louisburg College 2:02.00 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
61 Burrell, Javin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:02.09 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
61 Tullis, Mario FR-1 Butler CC 2:02.09 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
63 Bita, Merci FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:02.66 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
64 Rukundo, Umimana SO-2 Pratt CC 2:02.91 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
65 Henry, Kyle FR-1 Allen CC 2:03.02 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
66 Geta, Habtamu SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:03.09 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
67 Xavier, Tarik SO-2 Butler CC 2:03.10 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
68 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 2:03.22 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
69 Porter, Jacob FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:03.35 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
70 Cheruiyot, Devis SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:03.58@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
71 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:03.62# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
72 Baldes, Dino FR-1 Colby CC 2:03.73 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
72 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 2:03.73# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
74 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:03.74 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
75 Mickelson, Sam SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:03.89# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
76 Opiew, Manamanya SO-2 Vincennes 2:04.15 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
77 Hastings, Issac SO-2 South Plains 2:04.38 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
78 Weixelman, Declan FR-1 Allen CC 2:04.53 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
79 Ayala, Angel FR-1 Garden City CC 2:04.69 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
80 Lyons, Conlee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:04.75# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
81 Hernandez, Alejandro FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:04.86 2021 Coffeyville Last Chance Feb 27, 2021
82 Tovar, Juan SO-2 Butler CC 2:04.91 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
83 Cuddy, Peter SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:05.04 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
84 Tapia, Edgar FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:05.14# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
85 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:05.33# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
86 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:05.46# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
87 Yallop, Miles FR-1 Cowley College 2:05.58 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
88 Juarez, Ali FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:05.81 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
89 Epps, Amir FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:05.87 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
90 Bryant, Isaac FR-1 Indian Hills CC 2:05.90 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
91 Hunt, John FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:06.51# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
92 Benson, Luke FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:06.70 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
93 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Hawkeye CC 2:06.94# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
94 Bridges, DeAnte FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:07.12 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
95 Austin, Zach SO-2 Dawson CC 2:07.30#@ 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
96 Woodard, Shade FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:07.48# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
97 Taylor, Riley SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:07.61#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
98 Cherry, Allen SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:07.72 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
99 Coon, Devon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:08.08 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
100 Limo, Linus SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:08.19 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   2:24.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Green, Kayan FR-1 Barton County CC 2:12.48 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Asekol, Flomena SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:13.05 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Milano, Pamela SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:14.90 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
4 Findley, Shadae FR-1 Western Texas College 2:18.30@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
5 Donald, Cemore FR-1 South Plains 2:18.91@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
6 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:19.62 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Lewis, Camille FR-1 South Plains 2:20.04@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
8 Fish, Rosalie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:20.18 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
9 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:20.87 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Lesley, Zinara SO-2 Cowley College 2:21.64 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
11 Jackson, Lexi SO-2 South Plains 2:22.50 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 St. Louis, Zadie SO-2 Butler CC 2:22.58 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
13 Leicht, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:22.76 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
14 White, Amy SO-2 Southern Idaho 2:23.26 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
15 Alvarez, Lilia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:24.68# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
16 Barnes, Bahiyyah SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:25.46 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
17 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:25.58# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
18 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:26.14 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
19 Koma, Patricia SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:26.20 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
20 Wilson, Selena SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:26.38 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
21 Brown, Sasha SO-2 Barton County CC 2:26.55 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
22 Lachance, Blayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:27.44 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
23 Rose, Nadine SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:28.20 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
24 Johnson, Kya SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:28.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Pinnock, Latifah FR-1 Western Texas College 2:28.29 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
26 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:28.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
27 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:30.01 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
28 Edwards, Tashira FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:30.18 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
29 Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:30.59 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
30 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:30.66 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
31 Esfeld, McKenna FR-1 Allen CC 2:31.32 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
32 Drake, Emma FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:32.01# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
33 Martin, Whitney SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:32.20# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
34 Fisher, Abigail FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:32.48 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
35 Alyasiri, Jasmine FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:32.52 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
36 Flores, Emily FR-1 Cowley College 2:32.66 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
37 Wilbur, Tobi FR-1 Colby CC 2:32.72 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
38 Woodrum, Kaelyn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:33.15 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Young, Kyra SO-2 Vincennes 2:33.35# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
40 Seiler, Sailor FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:33.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
41 Longfellow, Shaunti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:33.66 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
42 Goforth, Ashley FR-1 Cowley College 2:34.04 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Miller, Jadyn FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:34.08 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
44 Doris, Alisha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:34.73 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
45 Crews, Passion FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:35.59 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
46 Pinnock, Abigail FR-1 Garden City CC 2:35.81 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
47 Ashley, Kaelynn FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:35.91 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
48 Hernandez, Miranda FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:36.06# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
49 Spargur, Sophie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:36.09# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
50 Chaffee, Ciara FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:36.45 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
51 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:36.54# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
52 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 2:36.55# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
53 Lenaerts, Maddy FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:37.27# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
54 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:37.39# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
55 Parisien, Kayla SO-2 Dawson CC 2:37.42#@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Open Feb 13, 2021
56 Kiprop, Victorine SO-2 Colby CC 2:37.86 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
57 Durr, Nikera SO-2 Pratt CC 2:37.95 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
58 Miller, Megan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:38.85 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
59 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:39.76 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
60 Isle, Ashley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 2:40.36 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
61 Hidalgo, Noel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:40.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
62 Bonham, Katherine SO-2 Mesa CC 2:41.01 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
63 Thomas, Asharee FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:41.13 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
64 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:41.46 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
65 Gonzalez, Analine FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:41.67 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
66 Hoskins, Maisie SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:42.28# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
67 Young , Octavia SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:42.37 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
68 Kern, Lauren SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:42.79# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
69 Gomez, Leyni FR-1 Butler CC 2:42.98 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
70 Yung, Jurney FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:43.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
71 Hankins, Emily FR-1 Butler CC 2:43.02 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
72 Barney, Meghan SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:43.27 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
73 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 2:43.70@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
74 Sauvakacolo, Fane SO-2 Southwestern CC 2:44.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
75 Venters, Jada SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:44.12 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
76 Mitchell, Maranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:44.71 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
77 Bernal, Shay FR-1 Mesa CC 2:44.86 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
78 Hoover, Abbey FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:45.10 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
79 Koenig, Kaitlyn FR-1 Vincennes 2:45.20 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
80 Murgor, Abigael SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:45.60@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
81 Meinen, Taylor SO-2 Cowley College 2:45.65 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
82 Barfells, Elizabeth FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:46.53 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
83 Landry, Kaylyn FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:47.52 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
84 Kattam, Purity FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:48.12@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
85 Thomas, Joniar FR-1 South Plains 2:48.27@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
86 Booker, Rachel SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:49.03 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
87 Hemsley , Jurnie FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:49.19# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
88 Dayton, Abby FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:49.24 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
89 Christensen, Zoe FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:49.52 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
90 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 2:49.64 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
91 Pedrow, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:49.65#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
92 Jeptanui, Claire SO-2 Colby CC 2:50.30 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
93 White, Abby FR-1 Cowley College 2:51.69 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
94 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:54.02# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
95 Calahan, Alani FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:55.58 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
96 Nielsen, Margaret FR-1 Hawkeye CC 2:55.60 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
97 Dorado, Ely FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:56.16 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
98 Calderwood, Rylee FR-1 Highland CC 2:56.30# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
99 Nolan, Karstyn FR-1 Cowley College 2:56.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
100 Raymundo, Rebeca SO-2 Hutchinson CC 2:58.62 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021

1000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   2:34.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burnett, Jackson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:26.66 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
2 Sall, Seydi FR-1 South Plains 2:27.75 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 2:27.87 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Mogos, Yonas FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:29.22 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Louisburg College 2:29.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 2:29.75 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Dosmann, Conner SO-2 Trinidad State JC 2:30.10 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Bungei, Kelvin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:30.15 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
9 Piquart, Alex FR-1 New Mexico JC 2:30.32 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Deboest, Lucorien FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:31.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:31.36# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
12 Crawley, Dawson SO-2 Cowley College 2:31.90 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
13 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:32.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
14 Friske, Noah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:33.11# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
15 Ayala, Angel FR-1 Garden City CC 2:33.86 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
16 Kipkosgei, Pudens FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:34.15# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
17 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 2:34.34 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
18 Enriquez, Domanic SO-2 Dodge City CC 2:35.41 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
19 Biel, Pur SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:35.98 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
20 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:36.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Faulkner, Trenton FR-1 Vincennes 2:36.03# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
22 Dieuvil, Jean SO-2 Highland CC 2:36.13# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
23 Brown, Brycen SO-2 Paradise Valley 2:36.34 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
24 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:36.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Reid, Tyrese FR-1 Barton County CC 2:37.62@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
26 Ortiz, Eli SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:37.75@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
27 Brown, Darius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:38.18 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
28 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:38.21 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
29 Levario, Chris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 2:38.24 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
30 Wagoner, Calvin FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:38.39 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Williams, Javon-Taye FR-1 South Plains 2:38.48@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
32 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian SO-2 Cowley College 2:38.56 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
33 Geta, Habtamu SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:38.88 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
34 Jaje, Alex FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:39.45 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
35 Stromgren, Walker FR-1 Highland CC 2:39.85# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
36 Irakoze, Janvier SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 2:39.93# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
37 Gruhn, Adam FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:39.94 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
38 Jackson, Doriye FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:40.77 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
39 Tovar, Juan SO-2 Butler CC 2:41.32 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Baldes, Dino FR-1 Colby CC 2:41.38 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
41 Tanui, Walter SO-2 Vincennes 2:41.44# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
42 Zamora, Erik FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:41.91 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
43 Hill, Bryan SO-2 Louisburg College 2:42.01 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
44 Bar-Shimon, Aytonn SO-2 Indian Hills CC 2:42.06# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 2:42.75# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
46 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 2:42.85 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
47 Delaney, Cameron FR-1 Hutchinson CC 2:43.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
48 Liermann, Corbin SO-2 Cowley College 2:43.21 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
49 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 2:43.23# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
50 Greene, Burch SO-2 Allen CC 2:43.49 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
51 Garcia, Yotuel FR-1 Mesa CC 2:43.52 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
52 Juarez, Ali FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:43.88 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
53 Rukundo, Umimana SO-2 Pratt CC 2:43.89 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
54 Coyhis, Ethan SO-2 Trinidad State JC 2:43.95#@ 2021 Trinidad State Trojan Invitational Jan 23, 2021
55 Kleinow, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Kansas 2:44.01 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
56 Cheruiyot, Devis SO-2 New Mexico JC 2:44.32@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
57 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 2:44.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
58 Olvera, Edwin SO-2 Cowley College 2:44.73 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
59 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 2:45.16 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
60 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:45.32# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #3 Feb 19, 2021
61 Mason, Dwight FR-1 South Plains 2:46.11@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
62 Boit, Ian FR-1 Vincennes 2:46.16# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
63 Appiah-Konadu, Nelvin FR-1 South Plains 2:46.47 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
64 Havis, Cassius FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:46.58 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
65 Mack, Brendan SO-2 Fort Scott CC 2:46.76 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
66 Scott, Aries FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:47.51 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
67 Liermann, Caleb SO-2 Cowley College 2:48.07 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
68 Coon, Devon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:49.35 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
69 Hernandez, Alejandro FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:50.09 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
70 Paletti, Nicola FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:50.53 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
71 Opiew, Manamanya SO-2 Vincennes 2:51.44# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
72 Winter, Alan FR-1 Glendale CC 2:51.59 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
73 Williams, Deiondre SO-2 Highland CC 2:51.65# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
74 Keetch, Austin FR-1 Southern Idaho 2:51.76 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
75 Ruiz, Jose FR-1 Garden City CC 2:52.22 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
76 Wayne, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:52.71 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
77 Ndimubera, Muhoza SO-2 Glendale CC 2:53.02 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
78 Betton, Andrew SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:53.26 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
79 Roth, Eric SO-2 Highland CC 2:53.49 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
80 Clark, Noah FR-1 Mesa CC 2:53.89 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
81 Arafol, Joshua FR-1 Neosho County CC 2:53.99 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
82 Baudler, Josh FR-1 Southwestern CC 2:54.32# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
83 Cade, Marcquiece SO-2 Cloud County CC 2:54.39 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
84 Timmerman, Owen FR-1 Southeastern CC 2:56.18# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
85 Delgado, Jair FR-1 Dodge City CC 2:56.49# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
86 Knoblett, Chase SO-2 Vincennes 2:56.59 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
87 Burrell, Javin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 2:57.28 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
88 Williams, Debonaire SO-2 Garden City CC 2:57.66 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
89 Harb, Caleb FR-1 Iowa Central CC 2:58.40 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
90 Powell Jr, Anthony SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 2:59.34 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
91 Ringo, Stephen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 3:00.34# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
92 Lozano, Johnny FR-1 Garden City CC 3:01.35# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
93 Baugh, Kyle FR-1 Vincennes 3:02.29# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
94 Mull, Jack SO-2 Cowley College 3:03.59 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
95 Stein, Jake FR-1 Paradise Valley 3:03.99 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
96 Hoggatt, Larson FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3:04.31 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
97 Campbell, Micaleb FR-1 Cowley College 3:05.02 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
98 Caster, Kolby SO-2 Cowley College 3:05.63 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
99 Crawford, Gabe SO-2 Neosho County CC 3:08.57 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
100 Casey, Jake SO-2 Mineral Area College 3:09.67 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021

1000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   3:10.86
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fish, Rosalie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:00.83 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:00.85 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Koma, Patricia SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:01.44 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Asekol, Flomena SO-2 New Mexico JC 3:01.60 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 White, Amy SO-2 Southern Idaho 3:02.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Lesley, Zinara SO-2 Cowley College 3:03.22 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:05.99# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
8 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 3:06.16 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Alvarez, Lilia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 3:06.60# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
10 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:09.73 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:10.28 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Milano, Pamela SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:10.72 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
13 Lucas, Ellissa SO-2 Paradise Valley 3:11.48 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
14 Leicht, Kaylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:14.30# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
15 Lachance, Blayne SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:14.87# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
16 Suied, Lubna SO-2 Cowley College 3:15.73 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
17 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 3:16.29# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
18 Longfellow, Shaunti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:16.36# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
19 Young, Kyra SO-2 Vincennes 3:17.25 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
20 Johnson, Kya SO-2 Cloud County CC 3:17.66 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
21 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:18.80 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
22 Hernandez, Miranda FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:20.18 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
23 Donald, Cemore FR-1 South Plains 3:20.91@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
24 Brown, Sasha SO-2 Barton County CC 3:21.44 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
25 Jackson, Lexi SO-2 South Plains 3:21.55@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
26 Cheruiyot, Sheilah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 3:21.68#@ 2021 Trinidad State Trojan Invitational Jan 23, 2021
27 Lewis, Camille FR-1 South Plains 3:21.73@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
28 Collins, Jacy FR-1 Vincennes 3:22.09 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
29 Lagat, Ashley FR-1 Trinidad State JC 3:22.95#@ 2021 Trinidad State Trojan Invitational Jan 23, 2021
30 Miller, Megan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 3:24.20 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Wilbur, Tobi FR-1 Colby CC 3:24.37 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
32 Spargur, Sophie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 3:24.68# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
33 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 3:27.52 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
34 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 3:30.86@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
35 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:31.22 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
36 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:31.66 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
37 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 3:31.95@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
38 Alyasiri, Jasmine FR-1 Paradise Valley 3:32.03 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
39 Gomez, Leyni FR-1 Butler CC 3:33.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Isle, Ashley FR-1 Coffeyville CC 3:33.84 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
41 Boothe, Delicia FR-1 Cowley College 3:35.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
42 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 3:36.24 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Viciano-Cansino, Paula FR-1 Cowley College 3:39.71 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
44 Miron, Kate FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:41.17# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Hankins, Emily FR-1 Butler CC 3:41.28 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
46 Elmer, Tara FR-1 Barton County CC 3:42.60 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
47 Mitchell, Maranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:45.42 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
48 Wheeler, Izzy FR-1 Hutchinson CC 3:45.77 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
49 Thomas, Thalia FR-1 Southeastern CC 3:50.11# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
50 Calderwood, Rylee FR-1 Highland CC 3:50.26 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
51 Nolan, Karstyn FR-1 Cowley College 3:51.71 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Tabb, Aniyaha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 3:52.22 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
53 Jenks , Kjersti FR-1 Glendale CC 3:57.51 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
54 Soto, Catalina FR-1 Glendale CC 3:58.56 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
55 Blodgett, Mia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 3:59.03 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
56 Dorado, Ely FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:00.69 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
57 Haley, Brooklyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:04.34 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
58 Bennett, Destiny FR-1 Southeastern CC 4:17.02# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
59 Tronchez, Tania FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:29.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021

Mile (Men)

NJCAA   4:22.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:11.37 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
2 Burnett, Jackson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:13.96 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
3 Bungei, Kelvin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:14.03 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
4 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 4:14.47 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
5 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:14.85 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
6 Mogos, Yonas FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:16.27# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
7 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 4:16.51 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian SO-2 Cowley College 4:16.91 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Geta, Habtamu SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:17.50 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
10 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 4:19.51 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
11 Mickelson, Sam SO-2 Hawkeye CC 4:21.95 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Levario, Chris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:22.02# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
13 Denslow, Donovan SO-2 Mineral Area College 4:23.11# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #2 Feb 12, 2021
14 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:24.31#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
15 Christen, Eric SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:24.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
16 Ryan-Johnson, William SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:26.03 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
17 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:26.23# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
18 Wilson, Andrew SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:26.36 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
19 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 4:26.50 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
20 Flanagan, Teagan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:26.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:26.78 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
22 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:27.42 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Tamura, Christian SO-2 Paradise Valley 4:27.56 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
24 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:29.62 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
25 Deboest, Lucorien FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:29.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
26 Greene, Burch SO-2 Allen CC 4:29.79 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
27 Friske, Noah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:29.96 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
28 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:30.00# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
29 Crow, Devan SO-2 Allen CC 4:30.64 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
30 Faulkner, Trenton FR-1 Vincennes 4:30.99# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
31 Duijsters, Goran FR-1 Cowley College 4:31.17 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
32 Stanton, Micah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:31.32#@ 2021 Trinidad State Trojan Invitational Jan 23, 2021
33 Kipkosgei, Pudens FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:31.40# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
34 May, Griffin FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:31.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
34 Mohamed, Khalid FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:31.68# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
36 Barnes, Isaiah FR-1 Louisburg College 4:31.86 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
37 Ramirez, Ismael FR-1 Trinidad State JC 4:32.00 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
38 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:32.43 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
38 Irakoze, Janvier SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 4:32.43# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
40 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:32.47 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
41 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:32.86# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
42 Contreras, Javyn FR-1 Cowley College 4:32.98 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
43 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 4:33.69 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
44 Gilo, Wimachmorr FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:33.79 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
45 Gonzalez, Raymon FR-1 Allen CC 4:34.16 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
46 Enriquez, Domanic SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:35.08# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
47 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 4:35.30 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
48 Resendez, Caden FR-1 Mesa CC 4:35.54 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
49 Bita, Merci FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:35.74# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
50 Taylor, Riley SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:35.89#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
51 Grossthal, Geoffrey SO-2 Mesa CC 4:36.57 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
52 Jaje, Alex FR-1 Fort Scott CC 4:36.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Brown, Darius SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:36.88 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
54 Marcoux, Richard FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 4:37.72# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
55 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:38.16# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #3 Feb 19, 2021
56 Delaney, Cameron FR-1 Hutchinson CC 4:38.29 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Wells, Aidan FR-1 Cowley College 4:39.15 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
58 Bryant, Isaac FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:39.29 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
59 Crawley, Dawson SO-2 Cowley College 4:39.87 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
60 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:40.15 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
61 Bukala, Jackson FR-1 DuPage 4:40.37# Friday Night Special 2021 Feb 19, 2021
62 Aguilar Gonzalez, Robin FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:40.41 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
63 Nunez, Santiago FR-1 Cowley College 4:41.28 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
64 Willis, Kylan FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:41.31 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
65 Setser, Andy SO-2 Trinidad State JC 4:41.53#@ 2021 Trinidad State Trojan Invitational Jan 23, 2021
66 Liermann, Corbin SO-2 Cowley College 4:42.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
67 Rukundo, Umimana Pratt CC 4:43.19 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
68 Winter, Kolby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:43.39# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
69 Brackemeyer, Koby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:43.67# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
70 Smith, Chase SO-2 Iowa Central CC 4:43.90 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
70 Ihms, Aidan FR-1 DuPage 4:43.90# Friday Night Special 2021 Feb 19, 2021
72 Limo, Linus SO-2 Cloud County CC 4:44.50 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
73 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 4:44.51 VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021
74 Woodard, Shade FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:45.26 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
75 Coon, Devon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:45.83# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
76 Wagoner, Calvin FR-1 Dodge City CC 4:45.92# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
77 Marquez, Javier SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:46.19 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
78 Mesenbrink, Ethan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 4:46.75 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
79 Tovar, Juan SO-2 Butler CC 4:48.33 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
80 Baudler, Josh FR-1 Southwestern CC 4:48.50# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
81 Kipchirchir, Kelvin FR-1 Colby CC 4:48.67 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
82 Tanui, Walter SO-2 Vincennes 4:48.71# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
83 Melchiori, Dodson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 4:49.17# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
84 Martinez, Samuel FR-1 Western Texas College 4:49.43 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
85 Williams, Deiondre SO-2 Highland CC 4:49.59# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
86 Wayne, William FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:49.69 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
87 Stein, Jake FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:51.74 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
88 Sullivan, Levi FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:52.08# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
89 Ruiz, Jose FR-1 Garden City CC 4:52.18 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
90 Austin, Zach SO-2 Dawson CC 4:53.04#@ 2021 Myrle Hanson Open Jan 22, 2021
91 Cruz, Geovanni FR-1 Western Texas College 4:53.44 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
92 Silva, Brayan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:53.46# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
93 Rodriguez, Joel FR-1 Cowley College 4:53.72 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
94 Garcia, Gabriel FR-1 Mesa CC 4:53.74 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
95 Schrag, Matthew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 4:53.75 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
96 Martin, Tomas SO-2 Mesa CC 4:54.25 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
97 Love, Montel SO-2 Dodge City CC 4:54.27# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
98 Foy, Blake SO-2 Indian Hills CC 4:54.34 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
99 McDermott, Kyle FR-1 Louisburg College 4:55.00 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
100 Keetch, Austin FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:55.25#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021

Mile (Women)

NJCAA   5:21.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5:03.42 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Koma, Patricia SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:07.87 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:07.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Suied, Lubna SO-2 Cowley College 5:09.71 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Fish, Rosalie SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:09.74 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Cheruiyot, Sheilah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 5:11.31 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 White, Amy SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:17.14 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Bertry, Sarah FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 5:17.62# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
9 Jesang, Sharon SO-2 Trinidad State JC 5:17.99 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Moreno, Meagan SO-2 Vincennes 5:21.10 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Collins, Ellis SO-2 Mesa CC 5:26.80 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
12 Young, Kyra SO-2 Vincennes 5:28.60 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
13 Green, Kayan FR-1 Barton County CC 5:28.97@ Texas Tech Red Raider Invitational Jan 23, 2021
14 Lagat, Ashley FR-1 Trinidad State JC 5:29.82#@ Adams State Grizzlies Open Feb 6, 2021
15 Aguilera, Gloria SO-2 Western Texas College 5:29.95 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
16 Alvarez, Lilia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 5:30.09 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
17 Lesley, Zinara SO-2 Cowley College 5:30.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
18 Portch, Ryann FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:34.01# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
19 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 5:34.02 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
20 Johnson, Kya SO-2 Cloud County CC 5:35.95 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
21 Parisien, Kayla SO-2 Dawson CC 5:39.23#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
22 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 5:43.11# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Longfellow, Shaunti FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:43.81 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
24 Bernal, Angelica FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:46.69 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Guerra, Desiree FR-1 Neosho County CC 5:47.90 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
26 Gonzalez, Analine FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:48.27 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
27 Kiprop, Victorine SO-2 Colby CC 5:49.05 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
28 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 5:49.82# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
29 Johnson, Tanaeya SO-2 Mesa CC 5:50.00 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
30 Reynolds, Megan SO-2 Cowley College 5:50.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Hernandez, Miranda FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:50.45# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
32 Shadin, Shiggo FR-1 Indian Hills CC 5:51.17# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
33 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 5:51.99 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
34 Glover, Karissa FR-1 Cowley College 5:52.82 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
35 Chaffee, Ciara FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:54.40 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
36 Collins, Jacy FR-1 Vincennes 5:54.45# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
37 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:55.51 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
38 Dominguez, Denise FR-1 Dodge City CC 5:56.24 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
39 Wilson, Selena SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 5:58.05 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
40 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 5:58.21 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
41 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 5:58.39 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
42 Bass, Aydan FR-1 Highland CC 5:58.78# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
43 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 5:59.64 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
44 Payne, Hannah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 5:59.89# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
45 Beaman, Kirstyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:00.12 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
46 Sande, Mindi FR-1 Hawkeye CC 6:00.33# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
47 Hoover, Abbey FR-1 Cloud County CC 6:01.27 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
48 Miller, Megan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 6:02.52 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
49 Kern, Lauren SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6:03.00# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
50 Jeptanui, Claire SO-2 Colby CC 6:08.80 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
51 Martin, Whitney SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 6:10.00# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
52 Hankins, Emily FR-1 Butler CC 6:10.92 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 White, Sara FR-1 Dodge City CC 6:11.86# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
54 Mitchell, Maranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6:13.00 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
55 Serrano, Mayra SO-2 Western Texas College 6:14.37 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
56 Hidalgo, Noel FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:15.76 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
57 Harwin, Morgan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 6:16.09# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
58 Pedrow, Madison FR-1 Southern Idaho 6:16.87#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
59 Wheeler, Izzy FR-1 Hutchinson CC 6:20.90 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
60 Dorado, Ely FR-1 Dodge City CC 6:29.27# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
61 Thomas, Thalia FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:31.22# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
62 Light, Leiyah FR-1 Dodge City CC 6:36.07# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
63 Garnsey, Lilly FR-1 Southeastern CC 6:38.39# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
64 Calderwood, Rylee FR-1 Highland CC 6:40.59# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
65 Jenks , Kjersti FR-1 Glendale CC 6:43.70 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
66 Blodgett, Mia FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:44.54# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
67 Carr, Ryleigh FR-1 Colby CC 6:49.66 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
68 Haley, Brooklyn FR-1 Iowa Central CC 6:59.83 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
69 Tabb, Aniyaha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 6:59.93 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
70 Melly, Mercy FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 7:00.97# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Soto, Catalina FR-1 Glendale CC 7:07.98 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
72 Bennett, Destiny FR-1 Southeastern CC 7:09.33# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
73 Wells, Makayla FR-1 Southeastern CC 7:11.63# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
74 Reyes, Ruth FR-1 Barton County CC 7:25.23 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
75 Kent, Brandy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 8:00.05 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   8:48.29
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:21.16 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
2 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian SO-2 Cowley College 8:22.74 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 8:24.08 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
4 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:24.37 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Bungei, Kelvin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8:26.21 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
6 Geta, Habtamu SO-2 Cloud County CC 8:31.73 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Flanagan, Teagan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 8:31.79 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 8:36.63 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
9 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 8:36.85 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Mickelson, Sam SO-2 Hawkeye CC 8:38.61 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Christen, Eric SO-2 Southern Idaho 8:42.53 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8:44.42 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
13 Pkiach, Amos FR-1 Cowley College 8:45.08 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Denslow, Donovan SO-2 Mineral Area College 8:51.86# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #3 Feb 19, 2021
15 Ryan-Johnson, William SO-2 Paradise Valley 8:52.61 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
16 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8:53.13 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
17 Stanton, Micah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 8:53.98#@ Adams State Grizzlies Open Feb 6, 2021
18 Tamura, Christian SO-2 Paradise Valley 8:54.21 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
19 Friske, Noah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8:55.15# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
20 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 8:55.52 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
21 Yanouri, Mehdi FR-1 South Plains 8:56.40@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
22 Gilo, Wimachmorr FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8:56.42 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
23 Elliott, Wyatt SO-2 Mineral Area College 8:58.21# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #4 Feb 26, 2021
24 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9:06.55# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
25 Setser, Andy SO-2 Trinidad State JC 9:06.74 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
26 Vinyard, Kyle FR-1 Mineral Area College 9:07.80# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #4 Feb 26, 2021
27 Levario, Chris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:08.14 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
28 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 9:08.40 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
29 Allen, Wyatt FR-1 Highland CC 9:08.49# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
30 O'Connor , Nick FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:10.17 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
31 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:12.60# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
32 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 9:13.05 VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021
33 Nunez, Santiago FR-1 Cowley College 9:14.81 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
34 Mohamed, Khalid FR-1 Iowa Central CC 9:14.86 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
35 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9:15.83 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
36 Liermann, Caleb SO-2 Cowley College 9:16.76 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
37 Mesenbrink, Ethan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:16.98 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
38 Wells, Aidan FR-1 Cowley College 9:17.24 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
39 Mann, Nathan FR-1 Mesa CC 9:18.06 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
40 Liermann, Corbin SO-2 Cowley College 9:21.47 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
41 Iyali, Michael FR-1 Cloud County CC 9:22.50# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
42 Bryant, Isaac FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:22.98 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
43 Kipkosgei, Pudens FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 9:23.06# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Hoffman, Masen FR-1 Mesa CC 9:26.81 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
45 Winter, Kolby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:28.75# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
46 Cuddy, Peter SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:29.20 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
47 Boit, Ian FR-1 Vincennes 9:29.61 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
48 Martinez, Samuel FR-1 Western Texas College 9:31.46@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
49 Glandon, Jacob SO-2 Indian Hills CC 9:31.94 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
50 Semien, Phillip FR-1 Allen CC 9:32.24 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
51 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 9:32.49 VMI Team Challenge Jan 23, 2021
52 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 9:35.68 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
53 Rodriguez, Joel FR-1 Cowley College 9:35.98 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
54 Taylor, Riley SO-2 Southern Idaho 9:36.66 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
55 Metz, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:37.19 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
56 Tanui, Walter SO-2 Vincennes 9:38.83 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
57 Cruz, Geovanni FR-1 Western Texas College 9:38.84@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
58 Ringo, Stephen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 9:39.17# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
59 Enriquez, Domanic SO-2 Dodge City CC 9:39.21 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
60 Cheney, Rylan FR-1 Cloud County CC 9:39.28# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
61 Arnold, Jacob SO-2 Mineral Area College 9:39.90# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #4 Feb 26, 2021
62 King, Robert SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:41.17 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
63 Kipchirchir, Kelvin FR-1 Colby CC 9:41.80 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
64 Schrag, Matthew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 9:42.11 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
65 Melchiori, Dodson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9:46.32# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
66 Baudler, Josh FR-1 Southwestern CC 9:47.30# Jack Jennett Invitational Jan 22, 2021
67 Voss, Ryan FR-1 Colby CC 9:47.34 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
68 Ahrens, Alex SO-2 Mineral Area College 9:49.85# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #4 Feb 26, 2021
69 Limo, Linus SO-2 Cloud County CC 9:51.06 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
70 Glosser, Colten FR-1 Indian Hills CC 9:51.82 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
71 Hydro, Samuel SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:55.39 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
72 Son, Levi SO-2 Iowa Central CC 9:55.87 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
73 Woodard, Shade FR-1 Dodge City CC 9:57.78 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
74 Love, Montel SO-2 Dodge City CC 9:58.41# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
75 Glomski, Noah FR-1 Vincennes 10:01.88# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
76 Reyes, Adrian FR-1 South Plains 10:02.23@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
77 Smith, Chase SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10:02.53# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
78 Silva, Brayan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:04.72 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
79 Kleinow, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10:06.18 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
80 Gebrekristos, Henok FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10:06.24 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
81 Coon, Trent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 10:08.89 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
82 Marquez, Javier SO-2 Dodge City CC 10:10.80# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
83 Ruiz, Jose FR-1 Garden City CC 10:11.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
84 Baker, Dalton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10:14.73 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
85 Solis, Jesus SO-2 Dodge City CC 10:17.02# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
86 Kibiwott, Amon FR-1 Trinidad State JC 10:17.66#@ Adams State Grizzlies Open Feb 6, 2021
87 Hall, Morgan FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10:21.12 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
88 Mather, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern CC 10:23.75# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
89 Lozano, Luis SO-2 Garden City CC 10:28.50# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
90 Koppa, Connor FR-1 Southwestern CC 10:32.19# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
91 Mason, Connor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10:39.30 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
92 Dowd, Kile FR-1 Southeastern CC 10:39.52# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
93 Brooks, Thaddeous FR-1 Southeastern CC 10:40.74# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
94 Amos, Ryder FR-1 Cloud County CC 10:41.95 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
95 Ellsworth, Evan FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:47.01 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
96 Lozano, Johnny FR-1 Garden City CC 10:48.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
97 Woodrome, Ethan FR-1 Barton County CC 10:50.74 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
98 Martinez , Ricardo FR-1 Glendale CC 10:51.32 Mesa Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
99 Galvan, Micah FR-1 Phoenix College 12:06.20 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
100 Chahin, Mustapha FR-1 Phoenix College 13:20.14 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   10:53.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 9:56.89 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Suied, Lubna SO-2 Cowley College 10:09.87 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Lenoir, Chloe FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10:18.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Koma, Patricia SO-2 Cloud County CC 10:18.98 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Kemboi, Abigael SO-2 Colby CC 10:20.31 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
6 Moreno, Meagan SO-2 Vincennes 10:24.94 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Jesang, Sharon SO-2 Trinidad State JC 10:27.09 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Williams, Maura SO-2 Southern Idaho 10:29.60 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
9 Alvarez, Lilia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10:46.78 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
10 Lagat, Ashley FR-1 Trinidad State JC 10:59.86#@ Adams State Grizzlies Open Feb 6, 2021
11 Cheruiyot, Sheilah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 10:59.90#@ Adams State Grizzlies Open Feb 6, 2021
12 Johnson, Kya SO-2 Cloud County CC 11:04.28 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
13 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 11:15.43 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Koech, Gladys SO-2 New Mexico JC 11:17.33 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
15 Brewer, Taya FR-1 Southern Idaho 11:17.58 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
16 Kiprop, Victorine SO-2 Colby CC 11:19.69 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
17 Mondesir, Ludjenie FR-1 Cloud County CC 11:22.28 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
18 Glover, Karissa FR-1 Cowley College 11:24.28 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
19 Brow, Danielle FR-1 Southern Idaho 11:25.38 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
20 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 11:28.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 11:30.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
22 Reynolds, Megan SO-2 Cowley College 11:31.07 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
23 Aguilera, Gloria SO-2 Western Texas College 11:32.99@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
24 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 11:34.08 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
25 Nord, Cierra FR-1 Colby CC 11:45.92 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
26 Espinoza, Esmeralda FR-1 South Plains 11:47.94@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
27 Dominguez, Denise FR-1 Dodge City CC 11:52.53# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
28 Cheserem, Faith FR-1 South Plains 11:54.93@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
29 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 11:55.48 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
30 Brewington, Nani SO-2 Mineral Area College 12:09.88# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #4 Feb 26, 2021
31 Payne, Hannah FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12:12.92# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
32 Sande, Mindi FR-1 Hawkeye CC 12:13.16# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
32 Hoover, Abbey FR-1 Cloud County CC 12:13.16# 2021 Highland Challenge Jan 15, 2021
34 White, Sara FR-1 Dodge City CC 12:14.01 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
35 Guerra, Desiree FR-1 Neosho County CC 12:18.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Guerrero-Chapula, Monserrat FR-1 Indian Hills CC 12:18.83 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
37 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 12:19.87 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
38 Hernandez, Haley FR-1 Mineral Area College 12:20.39# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #3 Feb 19, 2021
39 Viciano-Cansino, Paula FR-1 Cowley College 12:20.44 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Holthaus, Emma FR-1 Cloud County CC 12:23.70 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
41 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 12:34.65 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
42 Bartlett, Cameren SO-2 Dodge City CC 12:37.48# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
43 Light, Leiyah FR-1 Dodge City CC 13:09.61# 2021 Scottie Classic Feb 13, 2021
44 Costantini, Emma FR-1 Cowley College 13:14.07 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
45 Mitchell, Maranda FR-1 Fort Scott CC 13:16.32 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
46 Harwin, Morgan SO-2 Iowa Western CC 13:20.03 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
47 Jenks , Kjersti FR-1 Glendale CC 13:38.65 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
48 Garnsey, Lilly FR-1 Southeastern CC 13:40.08# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
49 Granahan, Julie FR-1 Indian Hills CC 13:42.39 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
50 Wells, Makayla FR-1 Southeastern CC 14:12.82# Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
51 Tabb, Aniyaha FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15:08.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Morales, Crystal FR-1 Phoenix College 15:18.18 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
53 Gonzalez, Nancy FR-1 Phoenix College 16:49.51 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
54 Spence, Amanda FR-1 Phoenix College 17:23.97 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NJCAA   15:28.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nchogu, Vincent FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:22.90 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
2 Diaz-Lopez, Adrian SO-2 Cowley College 14:35.25 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
3 Beraki, Awet SO-2 Cloud County CC 14:38.19 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
4 Kiptoo, Oliver FR-1 Northwest Kansas 14:43.74 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
5 Flanagan, Teagan SO-2 Hutchinson CC 14:48.68 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Kipkemboi, Melvin FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 14:59.88 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Mogos, Yonas FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15:04.02 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Bungei, Kelvin SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15:04.20 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
9 McPhee, Zach FR-1 Pratt CC 15:06.71 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
10 Geta, Habtamu SO-2 Cloud County CC 15:12.21 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
11 Adnow, Gudisa FR-1 Fort Scott CC 15:15.45 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Pkiach, Amos FR-1 Cowley College 15:16.21 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
13 Mickelson, Sam SO-2 Hawkeye CC 15:18.27# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
14 Klimek, Hunter FR-1 Iowa Central CC 15:20.74 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
15 Gilo, Wimachmorr FR-1 Iowa Western CC 15:22.71# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
16 Stanton, Micah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:25.63 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
17 Levario, Chris SO-2 Iowa Central CC 15:26.73 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
18 Frew, Jonathan FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:30.64 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
19 Smith, Cade FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:32.33#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
20 Setser, Andy SO-2 Trinidad State JC 15:40.89 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
21 Christen, Eric SO-2 Southern Idaho 15:46.34#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
22 Correia, Vicente FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 15:48.10# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Gormley, John FR-1 Louisburg College 15:56.16 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
24 Kipainoi, Edwin FR-1 Cloud County CC 15:57.36 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Merrell, Kenneth FR-1 Southern Idaho 15:59.82 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
26 May, Griffin FR-1 Southern Idaho 16:03.15#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
27 Mesenbrink, Ethan FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:04.31 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
28 Nunez, Santiago FR-1 Cowley College 16:08.97 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
29 Vanderlinden, Harrison FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:10.56# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
30 Birchell, Daniel FR-1 Butler CC 16:12.48 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Liermann, Caleb SO-2 Cowley College 16:13.37 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
32 Raffay, Yassin FR-1 Allen CC 16:15.47 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
33 Liermann, Corbin SO-2 Cowley College 16:16.66 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
34 Palomino-Alonso, Brandon FR-1 Iowa Western CC 16:19.65# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
35 Sharpe, Seth FR-1 Louisburg College 16:21.96 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
36 Wells, Aidan FR-1 Cowley College 16:24.77 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
37 Rodriguez, Joel FR-1 Cowley College 16:27.50 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
38 Winter, Kolby FR-1 Hawkeye CC 16:33.44 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
39 King, Robert SO-2 Iowa Western CC 16:44.39# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Martinez, Samuel FR-1 Western Texas College 16:46.11@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
41 Ringo, Stephen SO-2 North Iowa Area CC 16:48.31# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
42 Glandon, Jacob SO-2 Indian Hills CC 16:49.14# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
43 Metz, Chris FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:52.96 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
44 Glosser, Colten FR-1 Indian Hills CC 16:53.94# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Schrag, Matthew SO-2 Hutchinson CC 17:03.26 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
46 Solis, Jesus SO-2 Dodge City CC 17:07.04 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
47 Reyes, Edgar FR-1 Cowley College 17:16.51 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
48 Melchiori, Dodson FR-1 Hawkeye CC 17:19.88# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
49 Baker, Dalton SO-2 Iowa Central CC 17:22.48# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
50 Dowd, Kile FR-1 Southeastern CC 17:32.62# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
51 Lozano, Luis SO-2 Garden City CC 17:44.48 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
52 Kleinow, Taylor FR-1 Northwest Kansas 17:51.11 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
53 Howey, Jimmy FR-1 Cowley College 17:52.87 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
54 Mason, Connor FR-1 Fort Scott CC 17:53.88 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
55 Son, Levi SO-2 Iowa Central CC 17:53.92# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
56 Mather, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern CC 18:02.09# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Lozano, Johnny FR-1 Garden City CC 18:13.84 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
58 Koppa, Connor FR-1 Southwestern CC 18:17.01 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
59 Glomski, Noah FR-1 Vincennes 18:30.36 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
60 Gebrekristos, Henok FR-1 Fort Scott CC 18:37.53 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NJCAA   19:06.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Linga, Faith SO-2 Iowa Western CC 17:59.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Cheruiyot, Sheilah SO-2 Trinidad State JC 18:13.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Kemboi, Abigael SO-2 Colby CC 18:15.10 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
4 Suied, Lubna SO-2 Cowley College 18:18.97 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
5 Williams, Maura SO-2 Southern Idaho 18:25.18#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
6 Koma, Patricia SO-2 Cloud County CC 18:48.18 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
7 Billings, Elka FR-1 Allen CC 18:59.44 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Collins, Ellis SO-2 Mesa CC 19:21.17 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
9 Bycroft, Rachel FR-1 Allen CC 19:43.14 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
10 Brow, Danielle FR-1 Southern Idaho 19:50.62#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
11 Murgor, Abigael SO-2 New Mexico JC 19:52.72 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Glover, Karissa FR-1 Cowley College 19:56.01 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
13 Reynolds, Megan SO-2 Cowley College 19:56.67 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
14 Abakar, Mohussin FR-1 Iowa Western CC 20:00.40# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
15 Alvarez, Lilia SO-2 Iowa Central CC 20:04.41 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
16 Taylor, Nia SO-2 Iowa Western CC 20:09.55# Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
17 Kiprop, Victorine SO-2 Colby CC 20:16.21 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
18 Valdez, Edith FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:17.79 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
19 Nord, Cierra FR-1 Colby CC 20:20.60 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
20 Dominguez, Denise FR-1 Dodge City CC 20:29.09 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Stackis, Josie FR-1 Iowa Central CC 20:30.30 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
22 Johnson, Tanaeya SO-2 Mesa CC 20:42.65 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
23 Miranda, Eva FR-1 Fort Scott CC 21:24.32 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
24 Hoover, Abbey FR-1 Cloud County CC 21:34.92 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
25 Lechuga, Stephany SO-2 Butler CC 21:37.35 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
26 Sande, Mindi FR-1 Hawkeye CC 21:56.33# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
27 Guajardo, Samantha FR-1 Western Texas College 22:38.12@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
28 White, Sara FR-1 Dodge City CC 22:45.29 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
29 Serrano, Mayra SO-2 Western Texas College 23:36.70@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
30 Wells, Makayla FR-1 Southeastern CC 24:46.67# Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

NJCAA   8.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hayles, Jaheem SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Houston, Tajean FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.83 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Dyer, Dashinelle SO-2 Iowa Central CC 7.88 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Guy, Justin FR-1 South Plains 7.96 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
5 Littlejohn, Sidney FR-1 Louisburg College 7.97 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
5 Niang, Emmanuel FR-1 Iowa Western CC 7.97 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
7 Paige, Keirston FR-1 Hinds CC 7.98 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
8 Jean-Francois, Marvin SO-2 Pratt CC 8.03 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
8 Williams, Daylin FR-1 Western Texas College 8.03 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
10 Williamson, Almighty FR-1 Barton County CC 8.13 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
11 Robinson, Chris SO-2 South Plains 8.14@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
11 Mitchell, Russell SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.14 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
13 Hudnall, Chris SO-2 Indian Hills CC 8.16 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
14 Andres-Dougan, Diego FR-1 Cowley College 8.17 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
15 Sneed, Damarcus FR-1 South Plains 8.20 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
15 Watkins, Cortney FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.20 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
17 Williams, Davion FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.27 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
18 Smith, Brandon FR-1 Butler CC 8.30 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
19 Appiah-Konadu, Nelvin FR-1 South Plains 8.34@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
19 Long, Corde FR-1 Paradise Valley 8.34 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
21 Cade, Marcquiece SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.40 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
22 Niang, David FR-1 Butler CC 8.43 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Wilson, Daqwon FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.58 Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
24 Heyen Gerhardt, Tyler SO-2 Dodge City CC 8.62 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Jones, Zachary FR-1 Cloud County CC 8.63 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
26 Lee, Giandre FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.66 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
27 Jackson, Devin FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.68 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
28 Harter, Tommy FR-1 Butler CC 8.77 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
29 Johnson, Shaun FR-1 Garden City CC 8.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
29 Lukava, Davit SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.78 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Campos, Oscar SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
32 Mull, Jack SO-2 Cowley College 8.81 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
32 Talley , Jacob FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.81 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
34 Cole, Elijah FR-1 Allen CC 8.82 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
35 Paletti, Nicola FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.85 2021 Washburn JUCO Challenge Feb 12, 2021
36 Knoblett, Chase SO-2 Vincennes 8.86 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
36 Sharp, Jaxson SO-2 Indian Hills CC 8.86 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
38 Betton, Andrew SO-2 Cloud County CC 8.87 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
39 Jackson, Keshawn SO-2 Fort Scott CC 8.91 2021 Coffeyville Winter Invite Jan 14, 2021
39 Roth, Eric SO-2 Highland CC 8.91 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
41 Smith, Demarion FR-1 Fort Scott CC 8.93 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
42 Fears, Miles SO-2 Paradise Valley 8.94 PVCC Indoor Invitational Feb 13, 2021
42 Green, Ulysee SO-2 Northwest Kansas 8.94 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
44 Scott, Aries FR-1 Iowa Central CC 8.97 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
45 Williams, Debonaire SO-2 Garden City CC 8.98 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
46 Kemp, Keano FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.12 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
47 Powell Jr, Anthony SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 9.14 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
48 Caster, Kolby SO-2 Cowley College 9.17 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
49 Savoury, Renaldo FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.18 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
50 Marks, Anthony FR-1 Southwestern CC 9.20 Waldorf Warrick Invitational Feb 6, 2021
51 Tate, Tevaughn FR-1 Highland CC 9.24 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
52 Guidry, Trent FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.52 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Rizzo, Diamenn FR-1 Allen CC 9.52 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
54 Anthony, Isaiah FR-1 Hutchinson CC 9.59 2021 Cowley Indoor/Outdoor Invite Feb 5, 2021
55 Gentry, Noah FR-1 Garden City CC 9.62 Washburn All-Kansas Invite Jan 23, 2021
56 Beckford, Romaine SO-2 South Plains 9.79 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
57 Brown, Gavin FR-1 Southeastern CC 9.81 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
58 watkins, Caleb FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.92 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
59 Harris , Judah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 10.19 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
60 Casey, Jake SO-2 Mineral Area College 10.38 TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #2 Feb 12, 2021
61 Collins, Cameron FR-1 Garden City CC 11.04 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
62 Barnes , Isiah FR-1 Fort Scott CC 11.54 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
63 Campbell, Micaleb FR-1 Cowley College 11.66 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

NJCAA   9.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Connell, Hannah SO-2 Iowa Central CC 8.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
2 Gray, Dyandra FR-1 Iowa Western CC 8.42 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
3 Mcleod, Kimeone FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.62@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
4 Dunbar, Tania SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 8.67 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
4 Nelson, Ayesha SO-2 Barton County CC 8.67 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
6 Nelson, Ayesha SO-2 Barton County CC 8.71 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
7 Harry, Tia SO-2 South Plains 8.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
8 Ambus, Jerricka FR-1 Hinds CC 8.83 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
9 McNeil, Richara FR-1 New Mexico JC 8.84 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
10 Harvey, Ashanti FR-1 Barton County CC 8.93 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
11 Wilborn, Diondra FR-1 Garden City CC 8.96 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
12 Davenport, Kijah FR-1 Hinds CC 8.99 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
13 Toledo, Luisarys FR-1 New Mexico JC 9.05 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
14 Spence, Maricia SO-2 Western Texas College 9.06@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #3 Feb 22, 2021
15 Godfrey, Jennifer FR-1 Butler CC 9.10 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
15 Woodrum, Kaelyn SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 9.10 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
17 Hatton, Aliya SO-2 Cloud County CC 9.11 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
18 Venters, Jada SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 9.26 East Coast Invitational Feb 6, 2021
19 Harris, Shavonte SO-2 Highland CC 9.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
19 Summerville, Thalia FR-1 Iowa Western CC 9.30 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
19 Thomas, Joniar FR-1 South Plains 9.30 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
22 Newman, Keiana SO-2 Cloud County CC 9.38 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
23 Searcy, Kelvi SO-2 New Mexico JC 9.61@ T-Bird Indoor Qualifier Feb 23, 2021
24 Hampton, Hadassah FR-1 Butler CC 9.69 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
25 Reckward, Aeryn FR-1 Cloud County CC 9.71 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
26 Neighbors, Kylee FR-1 Hawkeye CC 9.76 Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
27 Young , Octavia SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.77 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
28 Pruitt, Kentayshija SO-2 Fort Scott CC 9.80 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
28 Villafranco, Ari SO-2 South Plains 9.80 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
30 Sauvakacolo, Fane SO-2 Southwestern CC 9.81 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
31 Simmons, Jazmine FR-1 Fort Scott CC 9.83 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
32 Weeks, L'Tamra FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (Virginia) 9.87 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
33 Clardy, Kaitlyn FR-1 South Plains 9.91 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
34 Sullivan, Diamond SO-2 Highland CC 10.06 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
35 Meinen, Taylor SO-2 Cowley College 10.13 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Green, Mya SO-2 Neosho County CC 10.15 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Raymundo, Rebeca SO-2 Hutchinson CC 10.15 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
36 Wulf, Kiya SO-2 Iowa Central CC 10.15 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
39 Heath, Patience FR-1 Iowa Central CC 10.17 Region XI Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Nielsen, Margaret FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.44 NJCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 5, 2021
41 Hofett, Lynn FR-1 North Iowa Area CC 10.50 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
42 Choate, Diamond FR-1 Garden City CC 10.67 Region VI/KJCCC Invite Jan 31, 2021
43 Klemesrud, Kristina FR-1 Hawkeye CC 10.90 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
44 Long, Dalajah SO-2 Pratt CC 10.93 Triton Kansas Challenge Feb 14, 2021
45 Hays, Taylor FR-1 Dodge City CC 10.95 2021 NJCAA Region VI Indoor Championships Feb 20, 2021
46 Hoppe, Carlie FR-1 Hawkeye CC 11.06