CCIW Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 10.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.8
2 Spivery, Jamauri FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 10.85 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.4
3 Lind, Kevin SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 10.94 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
4 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 10.99 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.5
5 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.09 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.1
6 Schumacher, Keondre SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.13 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.5
7 Bradley, Nico SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.17 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
8 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 11.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
9 Van Os, Peter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.25 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
10 Gilbert, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 11.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.7
11 Johnson, Kendall JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 11.31 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.8
12 Send, Patrick FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.45 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.3
13 Petalber, Josh FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.48 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
14 Johnson, Rye FR-1 Millikin 11.52 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.9
15 Ferrantelli, Luca FR-1 Elmhurst 11.55 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
16 Mitchell, Rayneal FR-1 Elmhurst 11.57 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.1
16 Ruskin, Dylan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 11.57 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.5
18 Earnst, Jeremy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.58 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
19 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 11.60 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 -0.3
20 Froseth, Logan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.64 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.4
21 Rivers, Avante SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 11.65 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.2
22 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 11.72 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 3.4
23 Gilbert, JP JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.78 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
23 Madrigal, Silas FR-1 North Park 11.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
25 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 11.81 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.1
26 Newell, Adrian SO-2 North Park 11.85 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
27 Postman, Stefan FR-1 Elmhurst 11.87 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 0.5
28 Bentancourt, Jeremy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 11.94 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.2
29 Miller, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.00 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.2
30 Martin, Henry FR-1 Carthage 12.06 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
31 Hockings, AJ JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.07 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.3
32 Jackson, Lawrence FR-1 Carthage 12.13 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.1
33 Iniguez, Ricky FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.15 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
34 Griffith, Chris JR-3 Elmhurst 12.21 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.7
35 Wieser, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 12.31 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.2
36 McMasters, Brady JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 12.39 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.6
37 Long, Cole JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 12.40 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
37 Streveler, Noah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.40 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.4
39 Bair, Dolan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.41 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
40 Henley, CJ FR-1 Carthage 12.42 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -0.1
41 Lidinsky, Nic FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.46 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.9
42 Jensen, Ben FR-1 Carthage 12.48 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
43 Szaltis, Jared FR-1 Elmhurst 12.68 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
44 Gephart, Devin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.76 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 -0.3
44 Laughlin, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.76 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
46 Patterson, Ethan FR-1 Elmhurst 13.00 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
47 Lieb, Lucas SO-2 Carthage 13.30 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
48 Phillippe, Ethan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 13.73 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.75 93rd Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 25, 2021 2.7
2 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.09 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.7
3 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.22 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 2.6
4 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 12.28 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 4.8
5 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 12.38 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.3
6 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.50 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.7
7 Jackson, Marcedes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
8 Garcia, Stephanie SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.72 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
9 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 12.76 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 4.8
10 Smith, Avery FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.78 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.9
11 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 4.8
11 Peterson, Amanda SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 12.82 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.7
13 Matuszewski, Hanna FR-1 Elmhurst 12.86 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 4.8
14 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.87 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.5
15 Burke, Tori FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 12.92 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
16 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 12.95 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
17 Kerfin, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 12.99 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
18 COLEMAN, ALEXUS SR-4 Millikin 13.02 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.9
19 Larsen, Lauren FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.03 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.5
20 Sandage, Jorri JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 13.06 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.7
21 Marshall, Lauren FR-1 Elmhurst 13.16 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.5
22 Johnson , Jade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.4
22 Oswalt, Lizzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
24 Olschanski, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.18 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 0.8
25 Harvin, Sylvia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.19 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.0
26 Bouwkamp, Hannah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.20 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
27 Grunloh, Jules FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.21 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.4
28 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.24 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 0.8
29 Harmon, Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.30 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
29 Kelso, Danie FR-1 Millikin 13.30 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.7
31 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.32 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 2.0
31 Roberts, Zena FR-1 Millikin 13.32 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.7
33 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 13.38 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 0.8
34 Frazier, Feliscyanna FR-1 Carthage 13.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
35 Babinec, Julia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.46 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
36 McPheeters, Madalyne FR-1 Millikin 13.50 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.7
36 Urban, Sabrina SO-2 Elmhurst 13.50 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
38 Seals, Lexie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 13.63 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.4
39 Rideout, Heidi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.70 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.6
40 Crenshaw, Ayanna FR-1 Carthage 13.71 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
41 Haupert, Madison FR-1 Carthage 13.79 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.5
42 Capetillo, Nicolette SO-2 Elmhurst 13.99 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.9
43 Mueller, Jessica SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.02 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.5
44 Chavez, Alanna FR-1 Carthage 14.03 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6
44 Ward, Lexi FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 14.03 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 -2.4
46 Brown, Ameerah SO-2 North Park 14.04 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
47 Lavieri, Joli FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 14.05 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
48 Adamo, Angelina FR-1 Carthage 14.09 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.9
48 King, Ellie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.09 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.2
50 Milos, Ilana FR-1 Carthage 14.25 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.9
51 Watson, Victoria FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 14.30 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.9
52 Hannam, Ashley FR-1 Carthage 14.45 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.5
53 Clapp, Sara SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.55 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
54 Marin, Diana FR-1 Elmhurst 15.36 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.9
55 Headon, Aubrey FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 18.72 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 22.05 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
2 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 22.14 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
3 Allen, Jackson JR-3 Millikin 22.20 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.6
4 Hollis, Terence JR-3 North Park 22.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
5 Painter, Sam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 22.41 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.6
6 Jackson, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.42 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
6 Veth, Max SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.42 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.5
8 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 22.46 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.3
9 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 22.57 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.7
10 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 22.60 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
11 Albert, Chris JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.71 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.6
12 Bradley, Nico SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.72 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.6
13 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22.76 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.7
14 Ruskin, Dylan SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 22.90 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.6
15 Logan, Jameson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.95 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
15 Van Os, Peter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 22.95 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.6
17 Onano, Ronny SR-4 Carthage 22.99 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
18 Kedzior, Adam FR-1 Carthage 23.08 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.0
19 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.18 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.6
20 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 23.33 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.0
21 Froseth, Logan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.37 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
22 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 23.41 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
23 Murray, Kade FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.55 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
24 Madrigal, Silas FR-1 North Park 23.56 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.1
25 Ruth, Ethan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.58 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.1
26 Newell, Adrian SO-2 North Park 23.63 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.1
27 Earnst, Jeremy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.70 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 1.9
28 Gilbert, JP JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.79 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
29 Check, Dean FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.86 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
30 Ferrantelli, Luca FR-1 Elmhurst 23.87 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.7
31 Send, Patrick FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23.88 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 0.1
32 Yoder, Luke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23.92 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.0
33 Zerbe, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.97 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
34 Radovan, Jacob FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.19 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 0.1
35 Stapleton, Colin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.22 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
36 Flores, Hugo JR-3 Carthage 24.25 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.1
37 Allen, Sam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.27 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
38 Petalber, Josh FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 24.29 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
38 Rivers, Avante SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 24.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.7
40 Pulver, Wes SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.45 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
41 Morris, Sam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 24.50 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
42 Griffith, Chris JR-3 Elmhurst 24.70 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.5
43 Jensen, Ben FR-1 Carthage 24.84 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
44 Hockings, AJ JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.88 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.2
45 Iniguez, Ricky FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 24.92 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
46 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24.95 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
47 McMasters, Brady JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 24.96 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
48 Martin, Henry FR-1 Carthage 25.11 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
49 Johnson, Rye FR-1 Millikin 25.49 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.1
50 Szaltis, Jared FR-1 Elmhurst 25.64 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
51 Lidinsky, Nic FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.71 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.1
52 Ferreira, Uriel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 25.97 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 -2.5
53 Gephart, Devin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.98 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.2
54 Bolender, Drew JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 26.19 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 1.5
55 Morales-Rivera, Edelmar FR-1 Carthage 26.27 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.4
56 Laughlin, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.38 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.2
57 Phillippe, Ethan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 28.42 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 24.16 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
2 Bendery, Addison SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24.72 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 0.8
3 Ciezadlo, Cailey JR-3 Carthage 25.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
4 Bonney, Kaitlin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 25.63 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.2
5 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 25.96 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.5
6 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.18 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
7 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 26.28 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.8
8 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.49 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.5
9 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 26.56 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
10 Sandage, Jorri JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 26.64 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.1
11 Kerfin, Sarah FR-1 Carthage 26.67 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.1
12 David, Ava FR-1 Elmhurst 26.70 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
13 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.72 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 2.0
14 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 26.77 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.4
15 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 26.79 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
16 Smith, Avery FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 26.82 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
17 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.84 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.4
18 Baraglia, Nadia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.00 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
19 Gilbert, Faith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 27.15 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
20 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.23 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.2
20 Peterson, Amanda SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.23 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.5
22 Bouwkamp, Hannah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.24 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.5
23 Burke, Tori FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.27 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.3
24 Pollman, Peyton FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.31 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.5
25 Grunloh, Jules FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.35 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.3
26 Wilkinson, Cora SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 27.36 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.0
27 Harmon, Morgan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.41 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.5
28 Johnson , Jade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.46 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.6
29 Kelso, Danie FR-1 Millikin 27.50 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.3
30 Wyman, Kelsey SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 27.57 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.0
31 Frazier, Feliscyanna FR-1 Carthage 27.60 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.0
32 Ward, Lexi FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 27.70 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.3
33 Olschanski, Kayla FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.5
34 Jackson, Marcedes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 27.83 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.5
35 Harvin, Sylvia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.96 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.5
36 Urban, Sabrina SO-2 Elmhurst 28.01 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.5
37 Mercado, Edith FR-1 Elmhurst 28.02 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
38 McPheeters, Madalyne FR-1 Millikin 28.08 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.0
39 Roberts, Zena FR-1 Millikin 28.25 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
40 Morrow , Madison FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 28.28 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.6
41 Helferich, Emma JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.37 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 -0.9
42 Margason, Julia FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.38 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
43 Oswalt, Lizzie JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.40 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 -2.2
44 Cotter, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.45 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.3
45 Miller, Esther SO-2 North Park 28.46 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
46 Osman, Amanda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 28.56 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 3.5
47 Vogler, Katie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 28.65 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.0
48 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 28.79 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.6
49 Clapp, Sara SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 28.85 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.6
49 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 28.85 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 -0.1
51 Haupert, Madison FR-1 Carthage 28.88 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
52 Lavieri, Joli FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 28.91 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
53 Marshall, Lauren FR-1 Elmhurst 29.03 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.6
54 Rideout, Heidi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.04 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
55 Crenshaw, Ayanna FR-1 Carthage 29.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
56 Jones, Gigi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.11 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
57 Capetillo, Nicolette SO-2 Elmhurst 29.14 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
58 Dickenson, Rachael SO-2 Elmhurst 29.16 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
59 Watson, Victoria FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.22 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 4.2
60 LaBerge, Ally FR-1 Carthage 29.23 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
61 Edwards, Jillian FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.24 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.1
62 Mathews, Leilani FR-1 Elmhurst 29.35 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
63 Price, Taylor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.44 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.5
64 Parthemore, Rachel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 29.52 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.3
65 King, Ellie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.60 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
66 Eisses, Olivia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.64 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
67 Rockness, Kinnon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.74 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.5
68 Chavez, Alanna FR-1 Carthage 29.92 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
69 Jones, Arianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 29.95 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
70 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 29.99 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.6
71 Adamo, Angelina FR-1 Carthage 30.75 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
72 Olle, Daniela FR-1 Elmhurst 31.08 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
73 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 31.49 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.4
74 Roley, Brianne FR-1 North Park 31.88 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.2
75 Kolton, Julia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.03 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 -1.1
76 Marin, Diana FR-1 Elmhurst 32.20 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4
77 Capan , Bailey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32.57 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.6
78 Stephens, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 33.87 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.6
79 Headon, Aubrey FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 41.03 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Michael JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 48.75 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Veth, Max SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.96 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Canegan, Cody SO-2 Carthage 49.31 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
4 Lauber, Andrew SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 49.36 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 Rothery, Ian SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 49.84 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
6 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 49.91 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
7 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 50.30 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
8 Albert, Chris JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 50.38 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
9 Clarke, Cyrus FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 50.64 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
10 Onano, Ronny SR-4 Carthage 51.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
11 McBride, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 51.31 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Logan, Jameson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 51.45 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
13 Findlay, Maceo SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 51.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
14 Gille, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.94 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
15 Rogers, David SO-2 Carthage 52.14 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Yoder, Luke FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 52.50 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
17 Tucker, Mason FR-1 Carthage 52.62 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Kedzior, Adam FR-1 Carthage 52.66 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
19 Murray, Kade FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 52.76 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
20 Bleich, Caleb FR-1 Millikin 52.78 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
21 Madrigal, Silas FR-1 North Park 53.00 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
22 Stapleton, Colin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 53.24 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
23 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 53.45 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
24 Piotrowski, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 53.47 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
25 Check, Dean FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 53.62 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 Zerbe, Ethan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.76 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
27 Meyer, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 54.23 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
28 Lehman, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 54.29 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
29 Gaytan, Brandon JR-3 North Park 55.01 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
30 Radovan, Jacob FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 55.30 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
31 Atlas, Josh FR-1 Carthage 55.76 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Ruth, Ethan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 55.76 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
33 Ferreira, Uriel FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 57.70 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
34 Long, Cole JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.61 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 58.80 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
2 Hussaini, Huda FR-1 Elmhurst 59.26 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Renison, Eryn JR-3 Millikin 59.35 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
4 Niebrugge, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 1:00.21 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
5 Brandt, Annie FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:00.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Landry, Stacia SO-2 Elmhurst 1:00.37 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
7 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:00.59 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
8 Grady, Allison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:01.07 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Pollman, Peyton FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:01.36 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
10 Gilbert, Faith SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:02.14 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
11 Miller, Esther SO-2 North Park 1:02.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 Milligan, Alyssa JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:03.13 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
13 Ewald, Cori FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:03.97 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Grunloh, Jules FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.52 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
15 Ward, Lexi FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.53 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
16 Mondrella, Alisandra SR-4 Elmhurst 1:05.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
17 Edwards, Jillian FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:06.03 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
18 Dickenson, Rachael SO-2 Elmhurst 1:06.92 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 Jones, Gigi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:07.29 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Watson, Victoria FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:07.58 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
21 Serrano, Bella FR-1 Carthage 1:07.88 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
22 King, Ellie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1:08.01 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
23 Rockness, Kinnon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:09.69 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
24 Schlepp, Natalie SO-2 Elmhurst 1:10.10 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
25 Dowling, Macayla JR-3 North Park 1:10.92 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
26 Ratcliff, Kaylee FR-1 Elmhurst 1:12.74 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
27 Hill, Anna FR-1 Elmhurst 1:14.16 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Capan , Bailey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:14.25 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
29 Schirmacher, Jillian JR-3 Carthage 1:15.62 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
30 Perez, Leticia JR-3 North Park 1:26.12 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:51.67 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
2 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 1:51.82 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
3 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 1:55.05 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
4 Benes, Zach JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1:55.76 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 1:56.69 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
6 Kim, Elliot JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:56.97 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Logan, John FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:58.89 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Tanttu, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.49 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
9 Piotrowski, Ben JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:59.87 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
10 Matuszewski, Andrew SO-2 Elmhurst 2:00.52 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Walters, Blake SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:01.91 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
13 Barber, Michael FR-1 Carthage 2:02.79 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
14 Vowell, Jacob SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.80 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
15 Raatz, Nathan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:02.89 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
16 Palumbo, James FR-1 Elmhurst 2:03.32 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
17 McCloskey, John SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:03.56 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
18 Neibel, Nigel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:04.39 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
19 Bush, Gabe SO-2 Millikin 2:04.50 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Inskeep, Griff FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:04.58 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
21 Schumacher, Adam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:04.70 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
22 Struebing, Isaac SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.52 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
23 Everest, Thomas JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:05.63 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
24 Slaven, Jamal FR-1 Elmhurst 2:07.20 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
25 Sterud, River FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:07.34 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Laws, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.65 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
27 Prabhu, Jessel FR-1 Millikin 2:08.36 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Anderson, Micah FR-1 Carthage 2:08.80 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Fischer, Cameron FR-1 Carthage 2:09.38 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
30 Karianjahi, Wangai FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:09.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
31 Sadowski, Kyle SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:10.17 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
32 Lieggi, Michael FR-1 Elmhurst 2:10.20 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
33 Upmann, Chase FR-1 Carthage 2:10.30 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
34 Castro, Juan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:10.72 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
35 Ahuad, Xavier FR-1 Elmhurst 2:12.65 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
36 Fearn, Andrew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:13.14 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
37 Wright, Steven JR-3 Carthage 2:13.54 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
38 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 2:14.08 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
39 Neal, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 2:14.40 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
40 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:15.79 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Ermilio, Jeremy SO-2 Carthage 2:16.13 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
42 Albert, Cooper FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:16.32 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
43 Santos, Brian SO-2 Elmhurst 2:16.59 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
44 Mills, Cameron FR-1 Carthage 2:16.71 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
45 Ewald, Ben FR-1 Carthage 2:16.74 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
46 Hudec, Jackson SO-2 Elmhurst 2:17.34 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
47 Szaltis, Hayden FR-1 Elmhurst 2:17.36 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
48 Corrigan, Justin JR-3 Carthage 2:18.37 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Chilcoat, Owen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.07 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
50 Godinez, Pedro JR-3 Carthage 2:22.20 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Chavez, Luis JR-3 North Park 2:22.52 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
52 Fitzgerald, Tristan FR-1 Carthage 2:27.69 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
53 Rabick, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.84 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
54 Ziegler, Steven SO-2 North Park 2:41.80 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
55 Dooley, Jake FR-1 Elmhurst 2:47.35 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Mackenzie SR-4 Millikin 2:13.50 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
2 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 2:16.79 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
3 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:19.18 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 2:20.59 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:22.46 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Mack, Lauren FR-1 Elmhurst 2:23.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
7 Ballard, Kerigann FR-1 Carthage 2:24.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
8 Lyle, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:24.51 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
9 Hodonicky, Elizabeth SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:24.96 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
10 Risner, Katie FR-1 Millikin 2:25.71 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Vaccaro, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.06 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
12 Wiegand, Tessa SO-2 Millikin 2:26.32 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
13 Fisler, Emma SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:26.34 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
14 Mondrella, Alisandra SR-4 Elmhurst 2:26.67 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
15 Kirby, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:26.85 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Miazek, Patrycja SO-2 North Park 2:26.94 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
17 Mussey, Emmy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:28.03 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Lotz, Kara SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:28.77 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
19 Weers, Claire SR-4 Millikin 2:30.11 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
20 Brinkman, Abby SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 2:30.26 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Myrda, Madzia FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.90 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
22 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 2:33.02 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
23 Tenorio, Irais JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.28 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
24 Warkocki, Ana SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.39 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
25 Bennis, Lexi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:34.70 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 DeJonge, Lauren SO-2 Elmhurst 2:34.92 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
27 Hardt, Tia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2:34.98 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
28 Milligan, Alyssa JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:36.74 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
29 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 2:38.01 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
30 Reeser, Bethany FR-1 Millikin 2:39.08 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Jones, Gigi FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.48 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
32 Odle , Emma FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:39.60 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
33 Serrano, Bella FR-1 Carthage 2:39.67 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
34 Hutzel, Bethany SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.90 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
35 Veth, Chloe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:39.94 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
36 Inskeep, Greta FR-1 Elmhurst 2:40.50 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
37 Majestic, Lily FR-1 Carthage 2:40.66 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
38 Bloode, Jordyn JR-3 Carthage 2:41.07 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 Dresang, Natalie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:41.35 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Rinon, Gabbie FR-1 Carthage 2:41.37 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
41 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 2:43.87 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
42 Mayhill, Amy SO-2 Carthage 2:43.94 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
43 Drogolewicz, Janelle FR-1 Elmhurst 2:44.54 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
44 Henz, Alexis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:44.60 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
45 Orgill, Madison JR-3 Carthage 2:46.00 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
46 O'Leary, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:47.43 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
47 Kuehne, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 2:47.92 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
48 Sanders, Laura JR-3 Carthage 2:47.95 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
49 Szablewski, Isabel FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:49.16 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
50 Watanabe, Chiri FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2:49.33 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
51 Rizzo, Lilly FR-1 Carthage 2:49.50 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
52 Radencich, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:49.55 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
53 Chiodi, Malena FR-1 Carthage 2:49.97 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
54 De La Cruz , Casey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:50.23 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
55 Ratcliff, Kaylee FR-1 Elmhurst 2:50.42 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
56 Schirmacher, Jillian JR-3 Carthage 2:50.80 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
57 Broz, Aubrey FR-1 Carthage 2:55.64 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
58 Hill, Anna FR-1 Elmhurst 2:57.49 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
59 Mendro, Samantha FR-1 North Park 2:58.26 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
60 O'Neill, Kate SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3:01.67 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
61 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:03.85 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
62 Ishimoto, Mako FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:08.83 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
63 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 3:30.69 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pommier, Gabriel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:47.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
2 Kuxmann, Ben SO-2 Millikin 3:57.43 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
3 Jones, Jonah SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:01.18 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
4 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:01.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:02.61 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 4:03.51 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
7 Tanttu, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:03.66 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Shumaker, Jake FR-1 Millikin 4:05.17 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
9 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:06.85 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
10 Morken, Daniel JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:07.73 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
11 Benes, Zach JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:08.97 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Hundley, Craig FR-1 Carthage 4:10.29 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Olenek, Jonathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:10.40 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Boelke, Matthew SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:11.70 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
15 Walters, Blake SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:12.70 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Anderson, Micah FR-1 Carthage 4:13.02 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Heiser, Peyton SO-2 Carthage 4:13.26 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Palumbo, James FR-1 Elmhurst 4:13.59 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 Fischer, Cameron FR-1 Carthage 4:13.87 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
20 Harris, Dolan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:14.01 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
21 Patel, Ishaan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
22 Matuszewski, Andrew SO-2 Elmhurst 4:16.69 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
23 Laws, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:16.78 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
24 Riley, Kevin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:16.90 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
25 Neibel, Nigel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:17.36 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
26 Johnson, Brady JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:17.57 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
27 Langat, Josphat FR-1 Elmhurst 4:18.04 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
28 Barber, Michael FR-1 Carthage 4:18.08 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
29 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.51 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
30 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 4:20.54 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
31 Teets, Josh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:20.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Smith, Noah FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 4:20.97 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
33 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 4:21.23 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
34 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:21.39 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
35 Irwin, Robert JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:21.49 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
36 Krohn, Brandon SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:22.10 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
37 Bicknell, Austin SO-2 Millikin 4:22.75 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
38 Mainellis, Jackson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:22.87 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
39 Upmann, Chase FR-1 Carthage 4:23.37 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
40 Logan, John FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:23.90 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
41 Boreczky, Joey FR-1 Carthage 4:23.92 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
42 Sterud, River FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:24.45 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
43 Schaefer, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:24.72 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
44 Davis, Topher FR-1 Carthage 4:25.51 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
45 Earley, Austin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:25.79 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
46 Gray, Ethan FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:26.01 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
47 McDade, Riley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:26.31 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
48 Wright, Steven JR-3 Carthage 4:26.52 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Neal, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 4:27.47 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
50 McCloskey, John SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:28.23 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
51 Fearn, Andrew JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:28.74 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
52 Prabhu, Jessel FR-1 Millikin 4:29.01 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
53 Eagon, Stefan JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:29.17 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
54 Corrigan, Justin JR-3 Carthage 4:29.48 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
55 Haley, Steven FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:30.00 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
56 Brischetto, Nathan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:30.13 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
57 Gronbeck, Eric FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:30.20 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
58 Sorenson, Ryan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:31.26 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Esparza, Ricky JR-3 Millikin 4:31.27 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
60 Jacques-Hembree, Caleb SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:31.67 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
61 Schlichting, Aidan FR-1 Millikin 4:31.75 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
62 Myers, Dakota JR-3 Millikin 4:31.79 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
63 Carlson, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:32.70 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
64 Bert, Ethan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:32.72 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
65 Petersen, Kellen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:32.77 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
66 Newson, Nathaniel SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:32.81 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
67 Clark, Colbe SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:32.99 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
68 Rankin, Parker SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4:33.35 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
69 Slaven, Jamal FR-1 Elmhurst 4:34.05 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
70 Ewald, Ben FR-1 Carthage 4:34.23 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
71 Garmire, Derek FR-1 Carthage 4:34.60 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
72 Bathje, Jack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:34.67 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
73 Cross, Ryan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:36.04 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
74 Cuevas, Santiago FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:36.61 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
75 Termaat, Ty FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:36.62 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
76 Justice, Zachery SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:36.78 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
77 Edwards, Thomas SR-4 Carthage 4:37.91 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
78 Binegar, Alexander SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:38.24 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
79 De La Torre, Javier FR-1 Elmhurst 4:38.35 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
80 Albert, Cooper FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:38.46 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
81 Schumacher, Adam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:38.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
82 Chilcoat, Owen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:41.99 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
83 Lieggi, Michael FR-1 Elmhurst 4:42.17 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
84 Villacorta, Justin JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4:42.73 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
85 Aumuller, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:45.94 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
85 Mashimango, Aminia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:45.94 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
87 Hudec, Jackson SO-2 Elmhurst 4:46.11 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
88 Szaltis, Hayden FR-1 Elmhurst 4:47.17 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
89 Owens, Liam SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:47.85 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
90 Gruman, Ray FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4:48.47 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
91 Hurless, Mason FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4:49.52 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
92 Lamberty, Christian JR-3 North Park 4:54.12 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
93 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4:57.23 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
94 Dayton, Derek FR-1 Millikin 4:57.57 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
95 Mills, Cameron FR-1 Carthage 4:58.48 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
96 Jensen, Mark FR-1 Millikin 5:04.49 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
97 Godinez, Pedro JR-3 Carthage 5:15.06 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
98 Martinez, Josh FR-1 Millikin 5:15.69 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
99 Chavez, Luis JR-3 North Park 5:18.85 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
100 Fitzgerald, Tristan FR-1 Carthage 5:24.54 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harden, Rebekah JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4:40.60 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Yakesh, Jenna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4:46.17 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
3 Lyle, Ally SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:46.69 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
4 Spitzer, Alli SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 4:55.08 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Rafuse, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 4:55.32 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
6 Hawthorne, Brianna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 4:55.65 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
7 Gilligan, Emily JR-3 Elmhurst 4:55.74 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
8 Fiore, Jenna SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:00.37 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
9 Wiegand, Tessa SO-2 Millikin 5:00.58 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Armstrong, Kaitlin SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:00.59 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Kirby, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:01.32 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 Vaccaro, Rachael SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:01.89 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
13 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 5:02.06 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
14 Mussey, Emmy FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:02.14 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
15 Mantia, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:02.55 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
16 Hernandez, Natalia SO-2 Elmhurst 5:02.71 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
17 Weers, Claire SR-4 Millikin 5:02.86 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Kimble, Caroline JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:03.26 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
19 Ruiz, Alyssa FR-1 Millikin 5:03.74 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
20 Mack, Lauren FR-1 Elmhurst 5:05.51 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
21 Tenorio, Irais JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:06.82 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
22 Mirande, Jenna JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:08.06 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
23 Setran, Anna Joy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:08.58 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
24 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR-4 Millikin 5:09.13 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
25 Bennett, Susannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:10.24 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
26 Wikner, Kirsten JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:11.52 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
27 Ballard, Kerigann FR-1 Carthage 5:11.86 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Majestic, Lily FR-1 Carthage 5:13.89 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Brinkman, Abby SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 5:14.10 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
29 Odle , Emma FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:14.10 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
31 Burke, Kayley FR-1 Elmhurst 5:14.88 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
32 Wilson, Amanda FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:16.68 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
33 Kite, Katherine FR-1 Elmhurst 5:17.20 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
34 Bennis, Lexi SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:17.55 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
35 Miazek, Patrycja SO-2 North Park 5:17.76 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
36 Kupiec, Julie JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5:19.01 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
37 Bower, Shayne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:19.80 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
38 Iverson, Katie SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:20.69 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
39 O'Malley, Hailey JR-3 Millikin 5:21.07 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
40 Veome, Noelle FR-1 Elmhurst 5:21.71 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
41 Kuehne, Alyssa FR-1 Elmhurst 5:22.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
42 Spadlowski, Elita SR-4 Elmhurst 5:22.41 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
43 Boardman , Anna FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:22.49 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
44 Bloode, Jordyn JR-3 Carthage 5:22.71 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
45 Ganser, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5:24.12 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
46 Marsh, Elisabeth FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:24.47 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
47 Dresang, Natalie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:24.61 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
48 Mayhill, Amy SO-2 Carthage 5:25.29 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
49 Damron, Avery FR-1 Millikin 5:25.62 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
50 Lotz, Kara SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:25.64 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
51 Hogenkamp, Olivia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:25.72 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
52 Veth, Chloe SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:26.77 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
53 Roberts, Stacy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:27.19 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
54 Orgill, Madison JR-3 Carthage 5:28.52 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
55 Grimaldi, Grace SO-2 Elmhurst 5:30.76 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
56 Sanders, Laura JR-3 Carthage 5:30.85 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
57 Chiodi, Malena FR-1 Carthage 5:32.65 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
58 Hutzel, Bethany SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:33.14 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
59 Smith, Becca SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:33.75 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
60 Hardt, Tia FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:34.09 DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
61 Inskeep, Greta FR-1 Elmhurst 5:34.76 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
62 Beamer, Morgan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:36.78 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
63 Rynbrandt, Mia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:37.56 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
64 Walter, Madi JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5:38.02 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
65 Renaud, Audrey FR-1 Elmhurst 5:39.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
66 Kern, Paige SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:39.90 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
67 Diaz, Michelle FR-1 Elmhurst 5:42.81 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
68 Sisler , Jaidyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:43.31 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
69 Robinson, Nora FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5:44.12 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
70 Hogan, Ailee FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:44.35 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
71 Rass, Alivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5:45.19 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
72 Stier, Emily JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 5:45.25 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
73 Radencich, Elizabeth FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:48.73 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
74 De La Cruz , Casey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5:48.84 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
75 O'Leary, Meghan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5:50.62 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
76 Rizzo, Lilly FR-1 Carthage 5:51.17 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
77 Dugo, Loreta FR-1 Elmhurst 5:58.68 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
78 Perrow, Alexa SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5:59.12 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
79 Ratcliff, Kaylee FR-1 Elmhurst 6:01.04 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
80 Edwards, Ruth SO-2 Millikin 6:03.80 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
81 Szablewski, Isabel FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:04.31 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
82 Watanabe, Chiri FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:04.32 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
83 Mendro, Samantha FR-1 North Park 6:07.63 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
84 O'Neill, Kate SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 6:10.80 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
85 Mendro, Jackie JR-3 North Park 6:13.51 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
86 Ishimoto, Mako FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 6:16.91 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
87 Warkocki, Ana SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6:23.80 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
88 Rockness, Courtney SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 6:29.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
89 Sheaffer, Anna FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6:35.71 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
90 Plunkett, Lucy JR-3 North Park 6:37.68 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McGlashon, James FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:10.97 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
2 Jett, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.43 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Guimond, Andrew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:18.47 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
4 Arnold, Ryan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:19.32 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Kirsteatter, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15:20.35 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
6 Adams, Kyle JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 15:22.63 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Hundley, Craig FR-1 Carthage 15:23.22 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
8 Shimenetto, Matthew FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:27.29 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
9 Buske, Ian FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:35.60 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
10 Heneghan, John FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:36.03 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
11 Olmstead, Bradyn FR-1 Millikin 15:38.88 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
12 Heiser, Peyton SO-2 Carthage 15:39.74 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
13 LaMirande, Trevor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:42.94 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Kelly, Clark FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15:44.82 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
15 Barrett, JD FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 15:44.91 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
16 Olenek, Thomas JR-3 Carthage 15:46.36 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
17 Langat, Josphat FR-1 Elmhurst 15:47.83 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
18 Glatz, Jeff JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:48.35 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
19 Fischer, Cameron FR-1 Carthage 15:49.32 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Walker, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 15:52.99 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
21 Hoffman, Cooper SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:53.29 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
22 Zielinski, Karsten SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:55.83 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Clark, Colbe SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15:56.50 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
24 Emrath, Austin FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:02.92 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
25 Bridgman, Austin FR-1 Millikin 16:03.38 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
26 Cross, Ryan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:03.49 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
27 Gille, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:04.91 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Schoenfield, Carl SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:06.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
29 Webber, Evan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:07.54 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Bicknell, Austin SO-2 Millikin 16:08.14 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Schaefer, Logan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:12.20 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
32 Esparza, Ricky JR-3 Millikin 16:13.81 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
33 Almarales, Randy Elmhurst 16:16.28 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
34 Gronbeck, Eric FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:16.45 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
35 Nelson, Taijhan JR-3 Millikin 16:17.73 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
36 Wagner, Matt SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16:18.10 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
37 Anderson, Micah FR-1 Carthage 16:21.58 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
38 Klein, Brenner FR-1 North Park 16:22.03 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
39 Jones, Garrett FR-1 Millikin 16:25.03 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
40 Mainellis, Jackson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:26.32 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
41 Tong, Josh FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 16:27.32 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
42 Bush, Gabe SO-2 Millikin 16:33.11 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
43 Petersen, Kellen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:33.20 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
44 Eagon, Stefan JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16:39.08 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 McManaman, Patrick FR-1 Carthage 16:41.21 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
46 Corrigan, Justin JR-3 Carthage 16:44.09 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
47 Ewald, Ben FR-1 Carthage 16:49.91 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
48 Myers, Dakota JR-3 Millikin 16:52.55 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
49 Carlson, Sam FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16:53.84 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
50 McDade, Riley SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 16:58.38 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
51 Gruman, Ray FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17:00.20 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
52 Danko, Jaeden JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 17:00.59 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
53 Rowe, Ethan JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 17:01.25 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
54 Zobrist, Luke FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17:04.13 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
55 Jensen, Mark FR-1 Millikin 17:05.20 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
56 Schlichting, Aidan FR-1 Millikin 17:09.09 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
57 Schneider, Zach SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:10.57 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
58 Neal, Ethan FR-1 Carthage 17:10.91 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
59 Orpilla, Zach SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17:15.93 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
60 Binegar, Alexander SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17:26.25 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
61 Termaat, Ty FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17:27.98 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
62 De La Torre, Javier FR-1 Elmhurst 17:28.87 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
63 Mashimango, Aminia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17:34.46 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
64 Garmire, Derek FR-1 Carthage 17:36.21 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
65 Earley, Austin FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17:55.59 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 Haley, Steven FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17:59.34 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
67 Aumuller, Michael SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 18:00.61 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
68 Villacorta, Justin JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 18:00.89 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
69 Dayton, Derek FR-1 Millikin 18:31.20 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 North, Katie SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 17:29.99 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Mantia, Alyssa SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:20.46 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Mirande, Jenna JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 18:27.82 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
4 Clausen, Emily SR-4 Elmhurst 18:31.70 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
5 Wikner, Kirsten JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:49.27 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Bennett, Susannah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18:58.82 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
7 Dorsey, Lexie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 19:05.75 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
8 Brandy, Nicole FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:07.02 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
9 Billings, Julianne FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19:10.70 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
10 Collings, Quincy FR-1 Millikin 19:20.98 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
11 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR-4 Millikin 19:28.55 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
12 Blaedow, Maddy JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 19:47.83 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Bower, Shayne JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 19:49.13 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Mayhill, Amy SO-2 Carthage 19:52.06 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
15 Boardman , Anna FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 20:07.88 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Veome, Noelle FR-1 Elmhurst 20:08.40 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
17 Kovats, Anna FR-1 Elmhurst 20:30.50 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Ganser, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 20:37.59 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
19 Eck, Maddy JR-3 Millikin 20:40.14 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
20 Sanders, Laura JR-3 Carthage 20:40.66 Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Kite, Katherine FR-1 Elmhurst 20:51.50 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
22 Grimaldi, Grace SO-2 Elmhurst 20:52.80 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
23 Sisler , Jaidyn FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 21:03.43 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
24 Broz, Aubrey FR-1 Carthage 21:12.84 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
25 Perrow, Alexa SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 22:16.07 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
26 Hogan, Ailee FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 22:20.47 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
27 Rass, Alivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 23:07.48 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorsey, Lexie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 38:48.70 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ezewuzie, Favor SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 13.81 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
2 Babinec, Julia SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.93 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
3 Jones, Sydney JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.09 Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 4.6
4 Keane, Amy SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.13 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
5 Partee, Denise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 15.55 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
6 Vignos, Alyssa SR-4 Millikin 15.57 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.7
7 Wajner, Sofia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 15.92 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 0.1
8 Sutton, Tess SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.93 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
9 Jones, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.17 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.6
10 Coyle, Audrey SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.47 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.1
10 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 16.47 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 4.7
12 Haas, Claire FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.95 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.9
13 Morrow , Madison FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.18 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
14 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 17.26 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
15 Mercado, Edith FR-1 Elmhurst 17.28 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
16 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 17.72 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
17 Stemper, Lily FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 17.91 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 3.6
18 Moyer, MacKenzie SO-2 Millikin 18.13 Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 0.9
19 Eisses, Olivia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.19 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.2
20 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 19.63 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.1
21 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 20.33 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 3.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Ben JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.00 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.8
2 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 15.25 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
3 Musgrave, Erik SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 15.77 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 3.3
4 Marra, Peter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.96 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021 2.9
5 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 16.13 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
6 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.18 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.8
7 Anderson, Judd SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16.20 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.5
8 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 16.23 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
9 Giller, Jediah FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 16.25 Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.4
10 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 16.48 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.6
11 Leday, Reginald FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16.50 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 3.3
12 Spencer, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 16.67 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.6
13 Vandagriff, Zach FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17.52 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.9
14 Bornstien, Daniel SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.60 Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 0.5
15 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17.69 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 3.1
16 Armstrong, Brian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.97 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 3.3
16 Rivers, Avante SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 17.97 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.8
18 Long, Cole JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 18.24 Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 0.8
19 Bair, Dolan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 18.45 Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.3
20 Wolosszczuk-Mrugala, Patrick FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 18.82 NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 3.3
21 Wieser, Andrew FR-1 Elmhurst 20.48 Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.4

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Janca, Nicholas JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2.02m 6' 7.5" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
2 Hansen, Matt FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Mahaffey, Jake SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1.90m 6' 2.75" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
4 Tatlock, Drew FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1.88m 6' 2" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
5 Burgess, David SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.87m 6' 1.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Crowder, Don JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
7 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 1.82m 5' 11.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
8 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Erickson, Abram SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.78m 5' 10" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
9 Watson, Peter SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.78m 5' 10" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
11 Armstrong, Brian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.77m 5' 9.75" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
12 Long, Cole JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Swanson, Colin JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 1.70m 5' 7" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
15 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1.69m 5' 6.5" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
16 Patterson, Ethan FR-1 Elmhurst 1.68m 5' 6" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
16 von Schwedler, Brett FR-1 Elmhurst 1.68m 5' 6" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gallisath, Taiah JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
2 Camaci, Stefania SO-2 Elmhurst 1.57m 5' 1.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Krebasch, Kat JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1.55m 5' 1" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
4 Tesch, Aubrey JR-3 Carthage 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
5 Cotter, Anna FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Elischer , Sarah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Halversen, Sydney FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Moss, Pearl FR-1 Carthage 1.52m 4' 11.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
9 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
10 Johnson, Erica FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
11 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.46m 4' 9.5" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
12 Gomez, Sarah SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1.45m 4' 9" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Green, Kayla FR-1 Millikin 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
13 Stephens, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 1.43m 4' 8.25" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
15 LaBerge, Ally FR-1 Carthage 1.42m 4' 7.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
16 Harvin, Sylvia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.40m 4' 7" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Burke, Mallory SO-2 Elmhurst 1.38m 4' 6.25" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
18 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 1.33m 4' 4.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
18 Olle, Daniela FR-1 Elmhurst 1.33m 4' 4.25" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
20 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
21 Edwards, Jillian FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 1.27m 4' 2" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
21 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 1.27m 4' 2" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Krebasch, Kat JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.70m 12' 1.5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Myrda, Kathy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.65m 11' 11.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 MacNeil, Jordan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.32m 10' 10.75" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
4 Mueller, Jessica SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 3.22m 10' 6.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
5 Horn, Kiarah SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3.20m 10' 6" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
6 Rumbolz, Zaina SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.02m 9' 10.75" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
7 Cozzi, Julia JR-3 Carthage 3.00m 9' 10" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Lyons, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2.95m 9' 8" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
9 Berryman , Genevieve FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2.87m 9' 5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
10 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2.82m 9' 3" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
11 Becker, Kelsey FR-1 Elmhurst 2.75m 9' 0.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 Chavez, Alanna FR-1 Carthage 2.70m 8' 10.25" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Stemper, Lily FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2.70m 8' 10.25" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Crossen, Cassi FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
14 Roley, Brianne FR-1 North Park 2.60m 8' 6.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
16 Weier, Elisa FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2.40m 7' 10.5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Puccillo, Madelyn FR-1 Elmhurst 2.35m 7' 8.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
18 Morrow , Madison FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2.27m 7' 5.25" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
19 Tyler, Kaytee FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2.20m 7' 2.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gilbert, David JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 6.82m 22' 4.5" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 Painter, Sam FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.69m 21' 11.5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.4
3 Hart, Marshun SO-2 Millikin 6.59m 21' 7.5" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
4 Miller, Jacob SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.46m 21' 2.5" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.1
5 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.42m 21' 0.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.2
6 Wright, Mason SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.40m 21' 0" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
7 Earnst, Jeremy JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 3.5
8 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 6.28m 20' 7.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.8
9 Avanthsa, Urvaksh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.27m 20' 7" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.3
10 Rogers, Max SO-2 Millikin 6.15m 20' 2.25" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.7
11 Fornoff, Nick FR-1 Millikin 6.07m 19' 11" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
12 Dwight, Daniel SR-4 North Park 6.05m 19' 10.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
12 McMasters, Brady JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 6.05m 19' 10.25" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.5
14 Allen, Sam FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.01m 19' 8.75" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.6
15 Armstrong, Brian SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.99m 19' 8" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.0
16 Postman, Stefan FR-1 Elmhurst 5.98m 19' 7.5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.8
17 Wright, Bennett FR-1 Carthage 5.97m 19' 7" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
18 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.0
19 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 5.95m 19' 6.25" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.91m 19' 4.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
21 Cummings, James SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.5
22 Inniss, Jeremy FR-1 Elmhurst 5.82m 19' 1.25" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.1
23 Long, Cole JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5.77m 18' 11.25" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 -0.6
24 Vandagriff, Zach FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 5.73m 18' 9.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.9
25 Robinson, Brandon FR-1 Carthage 5.69m 18' 8" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Morales-Rivera, Edelmar FR-1 Carthage 5.66m 18' 7" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Jensen, Ben FR-1 Carthage 5.63m 18' 5.75" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 1.9
28 Mor, Tom FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 5.62m 18' 5.25" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 DeLille, Mason FR-1 Carthage 5.59m 18' 4.25" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
30 Bair, Dolan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021 2.9
31 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 5.49m 18' 0.25" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021 2.0
32 Martin, Henry FR-1 Carthage 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021 0.1
33 Combs, Dylan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 5.35m 17' 6.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
34 Bolender, Drew JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.95m 16' 3" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Niebrugge, Brianna SR-4 Millikin 5.48m 17' 11.75" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.1
2 Helferich, Emma JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.37m 17' 7.5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.1
3 Wilkinson, Cora SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 5.20m 17' 0.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 2.3
4 Lams, Amanda SO-2 Elmhurst 5.10m 16' 8.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 1.8
5 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.3
6 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 4.98m 16' 4.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.0
7 Milos, Ilana FR-1 Carthage 4.92m 16' 1.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
8 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.91m 16' 1.5" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 1.2
9 Roberts, Zena FR-1 Millikin 4.90m 16' 1" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.9
10 Johnson , Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.87m 15' 11.75" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.2
11 Jackson, Marcedes SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.4
11 Parthemore, Rachel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.83m 15' 10.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
13 Hathorn , Jayla FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.82m 15' 9.75" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 2.6
14 Vogler, Katie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 4.77m 15' 7.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 0.2
15 Ungaro, Angelina FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.75m 15' 7" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 2.0
16 Mathews, Leilani FR-1 Elmhurst 4.72m 15' 6" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 2.3
17 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 4.71m 15' 5.5" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.6
18 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
19 Russelburg, Maddie FR-1 Millikin 4.67m 15' 4" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.9
20 Matthias, Erin FR-1 Elmhurst 4.66m 15' 3.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
21 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.60m 15' 1.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
22 Johnson , Jade FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.58m 15' 0.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
23 Smith, Whitney JR-3 Millikin 4.56m 14' 11.5" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.8
24 Weier, Elisa FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.52m 14' 10" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
25 LaBerge, Ally FR-1 Carthage 4.47m 14' 8" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Jones, Arianna JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.0
27 Ziegenhorn, Brooke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.43m 14' 6.5" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 1.8
28 Haupert, Madison FR-1 Carthage 4.41m 14' 5.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Harvin, Sylvia SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4.39m 14' 5" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
30 Kolton, Julia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021 +0.0
31 Carrera, Portia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 4.27m 14' 0.25" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 2.8
32 Stephens, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 4.26m 13' 11.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.9
33 Eisses, Olivia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 4.25m 13' 11.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.7
34 Moyer, MacKenzie SO-2 Millikin 4.23m 13' 10.5" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 1.4
35 Olle, Daniela FR-1 Elmhurst 4.16m 13' 7.75" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
36 Price, Taylor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4.14m 13' 7" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 0.1
37 Hannam, Ashley FR-1 Carthage 4.13m 13' 6.75" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Wong, Lauren FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 11.21m 36' 9.5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021 4.7
2 Lams, Amanda SO-2 Elmhurst 11.10m 36' 5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 0.3
3 Miller, Esther SO-2 North Park 10.81m 35' 5.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021 2.0
4 Blackwell, Brea JR-3 Millikin 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.7
5 Miller, Mckinlee SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.67m 35' 0.25" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 1.8
5 Winterland , Camryn SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 10.67m 35' 0.25" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.6
7 Majewski, Kalli SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 10.51m 34' 5.75" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
8 Matthias, Erin FR-1 Elmhurst 10.11m 33' 2" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
9 Johnson , Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.04m 32' 11.25" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
10 Ungaro, Angelina FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.96m 32' 8.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
11 Price, Taylor FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.85m 32' 3.75" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.4
12 Carrera, Portia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.69m 31' 9.5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021 1.4
13 Smith, Whitney JR-3 Millikin 9.68m 31' 9.25" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 2.1
14 Moyer, MacKenzie SO-2 Millikin 9.59m 31' 5.75" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021 0.2
15 Parthemore, Rachel FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.47m 31' 1" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021 1.1
16 Hannam, Ashley FR-1 Carthage 9.42m 30' 11" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 King, Ellie FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 9.37m 30' 9" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Zach SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 16.52m 54' 2.5" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
2 Hermsen, Steven SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.31m 50' 2.75" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Gabriele, Trevor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.76m 48' 5.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
4 Nitz, Elijah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 14.69m 48' 2.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Hughes, Riley JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.53m 47' 8" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Campbell, Maxwell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 14.45m 47' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Paraday, Cole SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 14.45m 47' 5" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
8 Pitrone, Alex FR-1 Carthage 14.12m 46' 4" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Currie, Jack JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.90m 45' 7.25" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
10 Maloney, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 13.34m 43' 9.25" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
11 Torrez, Diego JR-3 Carthage 13.20m 43' 3.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Leal, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 12.82m 42' 0.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Cowan, Luke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.75m 41' 10" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
14 Eipers, Carson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.64m 41' 5.75" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
15 Fay, Paul SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 12.57m 41' 3" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
15 Hinkley, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.57m 41' 3" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Pedersen, Chris FR-1 Elmhurst 12.57m 41' 3" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
18 White, Joseph FR-1 Carthage 12.50m 41' 0.25" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Pauline, Cole FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.30m 40' 4.25" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
20 Boado, Kristian FR-1 Millikin 12.19m 40' 0" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
21 Fremouw, Clark SO-2 North Park 12.15m 39' 10.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
22 Grammich, Anthony FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.10m 39' 8.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
23 Huff, Nick SO-2 Carthage 12.07m 39' 7.25" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
24 Lies, Renz FR-1 Carthage 12.01m 39' 5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
25 Ausse, Matt SO-2 Carthage 11.40m 37' 5" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
26 Johanik, Derek SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
27 Bair, Dolan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 10.27m 33' 8.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
28 Combs, Dylan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.99m 32' 9.5" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
29 Bruce, Peyton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.65m 31' 8" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
30 Long, Cole JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.31m 30' 6.5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 Hall, Griffin JR-3 North Park 9.05m 29' 8.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
32 Schwartz, Thomas FR-1 Elmhurst 8.89m 29' 2" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
33 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.28m 23' 10.75" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Uitenbroek, Vanessa FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Bobinski, Madeline JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 12.75m 41' 10" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Blair, Ayana SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 12.67m 41' 7" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
4 Mattox, Alexis FR-1 Carthage 12.48m 40' 11.5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Lizano, Hannah FR-1 Carthage 12.30m 40' 4.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Davister, Morgan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 11.67m 38' 3.5" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
7 Considine, Heidi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.51m 37' 9.25" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Patterson, Adriyanna SO-2 Millikin 11.48m 37' 8" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
9 Oliver, Stephanie SR-4 Millikin 11.46m 37' 7.25" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Reynolds, Holly FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
11 Cressman, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.28m 37' 0.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 Dunnam, Erika SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 11.27m 36' 11.75" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Brucci, Kaitlyn FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.12m 36' 5.75" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Gudaitis, Cate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 11.06m 36' 3.5" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
15 Simic, Amber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 11.05m 36' 3" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
16 Jackson , Hope FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.96m 35' 11.5" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
17 Stubner, Daniele JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 10.79m 35' 5" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
18 Gulsvig, Alyssa FR-1 Carthage 10.58m 34' 8.5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Selode, McKenna FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 10.55m 34' 7.5" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
20 Milschewski, Kathryn JR-3 Carthage 10.48m 34' 4.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
21 Tarpley, Nicole FR-1 Carthage 10.42m 34' 2.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
22 Walsh, Nicole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 10.10m 33' 1.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
23 O'Boyle, Meghan FR-1 Carthage 9.89m 32' 5.5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Norbeck, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
25 Wills , Haley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.75m 32' 0" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Jackson , Faith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.72m 31' 10.75" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
27 Dill, Dora FR-1 Carthage 9.38m 30' 9.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
28 Retherford, Claire SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9.20m 30' 2.25" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
29 Joyce, Gia SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 9.04m 29' 8" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
30 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.79m 28' 10.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
30 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.79m 28' 10.25" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
32 Correa, Destiny JR-3 North Park 8.74m 28' 8.25" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
33 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 8.70m 28' 6.5" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
34 Stephens, Sarah FR-1 Elmhurst 8.48m 27' 10" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
35 Eisses, Olivia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 8.17m 26' 9.75" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
36 Hall, Kayleigh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.61m 24' 11.75" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
37 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 7.60m 24' 11.25" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
38 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 7.45m 24' 5.5" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
39 Brandle, Anna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 7.23m 23' 8.75" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hermsen, Steven SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 54.46m 178' 8" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
2 White, Joseph FR-1 Carthage 49.31m 161' 9" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Paraday, Cole SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 45.67m 149' 10" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
4 Hughes, Riley FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 45.17m 148' 2" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 Nitz, Elijah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 42.13m 138' 3" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Boado, Kristian FR-1 Millikin 41.19m 135' 2" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
7 Campbell, Maxwell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 40.39m 132' 6" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 39.28m 128' 10" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
9 Jaramillo, Alex FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 38.14m 125' 1" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
10 Ausse, Matt SO-2 Carthage 37.99m 124' 8" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
11 Huff, Nick SO-2 Carthage 37.67m 123' 7" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Maloney, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 37.22m 122' 1" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
13 Mckay, JD FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.39m 119' 5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Van Drie, James SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 36.09m 118' 5" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
15 O'Brien, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 36.07m 118' 4" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Cowan, Luke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 35.80m 117' 5" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Wetlesen, Daniel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 35.77m 117' 4" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
18 Fremouw, Clark SO-2 North Park 35.70m 117' 1" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 Baggio, Roy FR-1 Millikin 35.45m 116' 4" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
20 Bruce, Peyton FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 35.12m 115' 3" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Kuras, Brett FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 35.12m 115' 3" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
22 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 35.05m 115' 0" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
23 Torrez, Diego JR-3 Carthage 34.82m 114' 3" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
24 Grammich, Anthony FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 34.63m 113' 7" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
25 Hinkley, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 34.59m 113' 6" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Currie, Jack JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 34.36m 112' 9" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Fay, Paul SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 34.29m 112' 6" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
28 Pitrone, Alex FR-1 Carthage 33.63m 110' 4" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
29 Hicks Jr. , Robert JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 33.49m 109' 10" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
30 Gabriele, Trevor SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 33.35m 109' 5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
31 Leal, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 32.83m 107' 8" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
32 Lies, Renz FR-1 Carthage 31.46m 103' 2" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
33 Pauline, Cole FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.05m 101' 10" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
34 Pedersen, Chris FR-1 Elmhurst 29.43m 96' 7" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
35 Barrio, Jose SR-4 North Park 28.96m 95' 0" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
36 Schwartz, Thomas FR-1 Elmhurst 28.93m 94' 11" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
37 Johanik, Derek SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 28.92m 94' 10" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
38 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.98m 88' 6" Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021
39 Laughlin, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.92m 78' 6" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
40 Clausen, Isaiah SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.75m 77' 11" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
41 Combs, Dylan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 22.90m 75' 1" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Blair, Ayana SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 44.97m 147' 6" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Schwager, Gia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 43.86m 143' 11" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
3 Davister, Morgan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 40.77m 133' 9" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Uitenbroek, Vanessa FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 40.67m 133' 5" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Tarpley, Nicole FR-1 Carthage 40.45m 132' 8" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Milschewski, Kathryn JR-3 Carthage 38.86m 127' 6" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
7 Considine, Heidi SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 38.21m 125' 4" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
8 Walsh, Nicole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 37.94m 124' 6" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
9 Jackson , Hope FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 37.01m 121' 5" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
10 Retherford, Claire SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 36.68m 120' 4" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
11 Golden, Irma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 36.37m 119' 4" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 Mattox, Alexis FR-1 Carthage 36.10m 118' 5" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
13 Zimmerman, Haiden FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 36.05m 118' 3" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Gudaitis, Cate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 35.82m 117' 6" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Oliver, Stephanie SR-4 Millikin 35.72m 117' 2" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
16 Draves, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 35.60m 116' 9" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
17 Patterson, Adriyanna SO-2 Millikin 35.33m 115' 11" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
18 Bobinski, Madeline JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 34.59m 113' 6" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
19 O'Boyle, Meghan FR-1 Carthage 33.84m 111' 0" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Jackson , Faith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33.31m 109' 3" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
21 O'Donnell, Courtney FR-1 Elmhurst 32.98m 108' 2" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
22 Gambol, Anna SR-4 Millikin 32.87m 107' 10" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
23 Brisbois, Megan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.26m 105' 10" 2021 Meet For Milwaukee Mar 19, 2021
24 Cressman, Anna SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 32.24m 105' 9" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
25 Dunnam, Erika SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 30.43m 99' 10" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Hall, Kayleigh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 29.91m 98' 1" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
27 Abell, Katie SO-2 Millikin 29.82m 97' 10" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Gulsvig, Alyssa FR-1 Carthage 29.53m 96' 10" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
28 Norbeck, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 29.53m 96' 10" Elmhurst University Earlybird Mar 27, 2021
30 Wills , Haley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.16m 89' 1" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
31 Simic, Amber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.01m 85' 4" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
32 Dill, Dora FR-1 Carthage 25.84m 84' 9" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Brandle, Anna SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.25m 69' 9" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021

Hammer (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Zach SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 53.89m 176' 10" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
2 Ausse, Matt SO-2 Carthage 52.75m 173' 1" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
3 Eipers, Carson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.06m 170' 10" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Sadkowski, Taylor JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 51.40m 168' 8" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
5 White, Joseph FR-1 Carthage 50.86m 166' 10" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Hinkley, Jimmy FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 50.57m 165' 11" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Hermsen, Steven SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 49.82m 163' 5" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Boado, Kristian FR-1 Millikin 48.42m 158' 10" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
9 Torrez, Diego JR-3 Carthage 46.74m 153' 4" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
10 Maloney, Ryan FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 45.04m 147' 9" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
11 Huff, Nick SO-2 Carthage 45.03m 147' 9" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 Campbell, Maxwell SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 43.89m 144' 0" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Lies, Renz FR-1 Carthage 42.27m 138' 8" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
14 Leal, Lucas FR-1 Carthage 38.34m 125' 9" 2021 Wisconsin Private College Championships Apr 1, 2021
15 Ocampo, Juan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 35.82m 117' 6" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Cowan, Luke FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 35.44m 116' 3" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 O'Brien, Josh FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 34.99m 114' 9" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Grammich, Anthony FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 31.03m 101' 10" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
19 Pitrone, Alex FR-1 Carthage 30.83m 101' 2" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Kuras, Brett FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 27.24m 89' 4" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Uitenbroek, Emily SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 55.59m 182' 4" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Draves, Alexandra SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 50.66m 166' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
3 Blair, Ayana SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 48.63m 159' 6" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
4 Pankratz, Jamie SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 47.84m 156' 11" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Mattox, Alexis FR-1 Carthage 45.12m 148' 0" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
6 Stubner, Daniele JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 44.30m 145' 4" NCC 1st Chance Apr 2, 2021
7 Oliver, Stephanie SR-4 Millikin 43.45m 142' 7" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
8 Golden, Irma FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 43.44m 142' 6" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
9 Patterson, Adriyanna SO-2 Millikin 43.33m 142' 2" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
10 Gambol, Anna SR-4 Millikin 41.96m 137' 8" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
11 Milschewski, Kathryn JR-3 Carthage 41.85m 137' 4" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
12 O'Boyle, Meghan FR-1 Carthage 41.73m 136' 11" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 Davister, Morgan SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 41.53m 136' 3" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Lizano, Hannah FR-1 Carthage 40.22m 131' 11" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
15 Clevenger, Jessie FR-1 Carthage 40.03m 131' 4" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
16 Uitenbroek, Vanessa FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 39.61m 129' 11" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Creek, Ericka FR-1 Elmhurst 38.83m 127' 5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
18 Abell, Katie SO-2 Millikin 38.13m 125' 1" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
19 Reynolds, Holly FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 38.08m 124' 11" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Schwager, Gia SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 37.73m 123' 9" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Jackson , Hope FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 37.23m 122' 2" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Tarpley, Nicole FR-1 Carthage 36.51m 119' 9" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
23 Dill, Dora FR-1 Carthage 36.41m 119' 5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
24 Brisbois, Megan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 35.64m 116' 11" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Jackson , Faith FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33.90m 111' 3" UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Selode, McKenna FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 33.62m 110' 4" 2021 Warrior Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 Wills , Haley FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 32.91m 108' 0" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
28 Gudaitis, Cate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.64m 107' 1" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
29 Zimmerman, Haiden FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 32.57m 106' 10" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
30 Batcheller, Katherine SO-2 Millikin 32.18m 105' 7" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
31 Gulsvig, Alyssa FR-1 Carthage 31.79m 104' 3" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
32 Retherford, Claire SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 31.38m 102' 11" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
33 Hall, Kayleigh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 28.31m 92' 10" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Paraday, Cole SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 48.63m 159' 6" DePauw Outdoor Quad #1 Mar 27, 2021
2 Smith, Robert SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 46.27m 151' 10" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
3 Bell, Connor JR-3 Carthage 45.99m 150' 11" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Bush, Travis FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 45.90m 150' 7" Loras Easter Mid Week Apr 1, 2021
5 Techentin, Logan SO-2 Elmhurst 44.96m 147' 6" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
6 Pulver, Wes SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 44.87m 147' 2" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
7 Davies, Joey JR-3 Millikin 42.34m 138' 11" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
8 Wetlesen, Daniel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 41.03m 134' 7" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
9 Streveler, Noah FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 40.85m 134' 0" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Spencer, Dalton FR-1 Millikin 39.49m 129' 7" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
11 Combs, Dylan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 39.29m 128' 11" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
12 Baggio, Roy FR-1 Millikin 36.40m 119' 5" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
13 Avanthsa, Urvaksh SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 36.35m 119' 3" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
14 Froseth, Logan FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 34.89m 114' 6" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Gaytan, Brandon JR-3 North Park 34.59m 113' 6" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
16 Morales-Rivera, Edelmar FR-1 Carthage 34.54m 113' 4" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Laughlin, Connor FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 33.93m 111' 4" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
18 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 31.90m 104' 8" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
19 Patterson, Ethan FR-1 Elmhurst 31.44m 103' 2" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
20 Marra, Peter SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 30.80m 101' 0" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Bair, Dolan FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 30.28m 99' 4" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
22 Callahan, Riley SO-2 North Park 28.60m 93' 10" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
23 Schwartz, Thomas FR-1 Elmhurst 26.04m 85' 5" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
24 Hall, Griffin JR-3 North Park 25.73m 84' 5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
25 Fremouw, Clark SO-2 North Park 25.31m 83' 0" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stubner, Daniele JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 37.69m 123' 8" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
2 Ladin, Faith FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 37.59m 123' 4" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
3 Bobinski, Madeline JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 36.14m 118' 7" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
4 Dykstra, Wendy SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 33.73m 110' 8" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
5 Gambol, Anna SR-4 Millikin 33.60m 110' 3" 2021 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 3, 2021
6 Walsh, Nicole FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 33.25m 109' 1" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
7 Batcheller, Katherine SO-2 Millikin 33.20m 108' 11" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
8 Tesch, Aubrey JR-3 Carthage 33.08m 108' 6" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Uitenbroek, Emily SR-4 Carroll (Wis.) 32.16m 105' 6" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
10 Gum, Abi SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 31.82m 104' 5" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
11 Abell, Katie SO-2 Millikin 31.44m 103' 2" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
12 Jones, Hannah FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 27.83m 91' 4" Benedictine University Invite Apr 9, 2021
13 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 27.74m 91' 0" Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
14 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 27.23m 89' 4" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Simic, Amber FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.78m 87' 10" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
16 Hall, Kayleigh SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 26.68m 87' 6" Meet of Champions Apr 16, 2021
17 Gudaitis, Cate FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 26.45m 86' 9" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Curry, Ella SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.18m 85' 11" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
19 LaBerge, Ally FR-1 Carthage 24.59m 80' 8" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
20 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 22.43m 73' 7" Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
21 Miller, Esther SO-2 North Park 22.13m 72' 7" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
22 Eisses, Olivia SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 21.37m 70' 1" Rex Foster Twilight Apr 2, 2021
23 Palahnuik, Malea FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 19.13m 62' 9" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
24 O'Donnell, Courtney FR-1 Elmhurst 17.92m 58' 9" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
25 Capetillo, Nicolette SO-2 Elmhurst 17.87m 58' 7" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
26 Retherford, Claire SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17.77m 58' 4" Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021
27 Longman, Anne JR-3 Millikin 17.08m 56' 0" Greenville University Select Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Pankratz, Jamie SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 15.75m 51' 8" Carroll Alumni Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Correa, Destiny JR-3 North Park 13.62m 44' 8" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
30 Becker, Kelsey FR-1 Elmhurst 11.82m 38' 9" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021
31 Hill, Anna FR-1 Elmhurst 11.02m 36' 2" Wheaton Invitational 2021 Apr 17, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Eberle, Josie JR-3 Carroll (Wis.) 3482 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
2 Alberts, Abigail FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2841 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021
3 Dunkleberger, Olivia FR-1 Carroll (Wis.) 2721 Warhawk Invitational & Multi Apr 16, 2021

Decathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Nguy, Davis SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 4968 Gibson Invitational Heptathlon & Decathlon Apr 15, 2021