Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards, Daijon | FR-1 | Utica | 10.87 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.5 |
2 | Washington, Josh | FR-1 | Utica | 11.00 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 | 1.8 |
3 | Campbell, Michael | FR-1 | Utica | 11.24 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 | 1.5 |
4 | McCauslin, Connor | SO-2 | Nazareth | 11.26 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.5 |
5 | Zedomi, Nathaniel | JR-3 | Houghton | 11.29 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 3.6 |
6 | Toussaint, Terrence | FR-1 | Utica | 11.38 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.5 |
7 | Collins, Cody | FR-1 | Alfred | 11.40 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 1.1 |
8 | Welch, Mike | SO-2 | Nazareth | 11.42 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.5 |
9 | Swiecki, Kyle | SR-4 | Utica | 11.45 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 | 2.4 |
10 | Pennell, Matthew | SR-4 | St. John Fisher | 11.46 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.5 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Brenna | JR-3 | Nazareth | 12.58 | Geneseo Roundtable Invitational | Apr 9, 2021 | 5.7 |
2 | Covelli, Maria | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 12.78 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 1.8 |
3 | Castriotta, Caroline | JR-3 | Utica | 12.90 | The Cortland Challenge | Apr 11, 2021 | 3.9 |
4 | Meade, Laura | SO-2 | Utica | 12.92 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 | -0.1 |
5 | DeForest, Kealy | SO-2 | Houghton | 13.25 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 | 1.1 |
5 | Lambert, Breanna | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 13.25 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 | -1.7 |
7 | Cone, McKenna | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 13.26 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 0.2 |
8 | Kurbs, Michaela | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 13.27 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 0.2 |
9 | Clarke, Ayjah | FR-1 | Utica | 13.33 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 | 1.7 |
10 | Sanchez, Edena | JR-3 | Houghton | 13.36 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 | +0.0 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dean, Jonah | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 22.47 | Geneseo Roundtable Invitational | Apr 9, 2021 | 3.0 |
2 | Zedomi, Nathaniel | JR-3 | Houghton | 22.53 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 | 0.9 |
3 | Welch, Mike | SO-2 | Nazareth | 22.61 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 | 1.5 |
4 | Richards, Daijon | FR-1 | Utica | 22.69 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 3.2 |
5 | McCauslin, Connor | SO-2 | Nazareth | 23.00 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 0.8 |
6 | Richardson, Ellis | JR-3 | Sage | 23.11 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 2.2 |
7 | Peters, Neil | SO-2 | Alfred | 23.17 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 | 1.5 |
8 | Pennell, Matthew | SR-4 | St. John Fisher | 23.20 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 0.8 |
9 | Washington, Josh | FR-1 | Utica | 23.23 | The Cortland Challenge | Apr 11, 2021 | 1.9 |
10 | Trimboli, Timothy | SO-2 | Alfred | 23.24 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 | 1.5 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zedomi, Nathaniel | JR-3 | Houghton | 49.60 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Dean, Jonah | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 50.01 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
3 | Richardson, Ellis | JR-3 | Sage | 50.88 | Delhi Invite #2 | Apr 24, 2021 |
4 | Welch, Mike | SO-2 | Nazareth | 50.91 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
5 | Swiecki, Kyle | SR-4 | Utica | 51.11 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
6 | Stokoe, Grant | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 51.55 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
7 | Lewandowski, Brennan | FR-1 | Houghton | 52.86 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
8 | Johnson, Matt | JR-3 | Nazareth | 52.96 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
9 | Williams, Micah | FR-1 | Houghton | 53.03 | Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) | Apr 16, 2021 |
10 | Celecki, Chris | SR-4 | Nazareth | 53.17 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchez, Edena | JR-3 | Houghton | 58.71 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
2 | Johnson, Brenna | JR-3 | Nazareth | 59.17 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
3 | Decker, Elizabeth | SR-4 | Nazareth | 1:00.63 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
4 | Lambert, Breanna | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 1:01.65 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
5 | Szumloz, Abbey | SR-4 | Nazareth | 1:01.91 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Shaker, Mary | FR-1 | Houghton | 1:02.43 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
7 | Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya | FR-1 | Utica | 1:02.74 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
8 | Bargabos, Claire | JR-3 | Nazareth | 1:02.81 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
9 | Bendall, Lauren | FR-1 | Nazareth | 1:03.01 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
10 | Pawlewicz, Olivia | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 1:03.57 | 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational | Apr 3, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokoe, Grant | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 1:53.85 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
2 | Allen, Ryan | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 1:59.73 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
3 | Anderson, Myles | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 1:59.79 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
4 | Nova, Dominic | FR-1 | Sage | 2:01.41 | Delhi Invite #2 | Apr 24, 2021 |
5 | Celecki, Chris | SR-4 | Nazareth | 2:01.66 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
6 | Tomaka, Josh | JR-3 | Nazareth | 2:02.37 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
7 | English, Ryan | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 2:02.70 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
8 | McNally, Nate | SO-2 | Nazareth | 2:02.80 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
9 | Healy, Patrick | JR-3 | Nazareth | 2:02.83 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
10 | Lohmann, Hayden | FR-1 | Utica | 2:03.00 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchez, Edena | JR-3 | Houghton | 2:19.29 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
2 | Decker, Elizabeth | SR-4 | Nazareth | 2:21.15 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
3 | Bargabos, Claire | JR-3 | Nazareth | 2:26.21 | 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational | Apr 3, 2021 |
4 | Ackley, Paige | FR-1 | Nazareth | 2:26.94 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
5 | O'Connell, Leah | FR-1 | Houghton | 2:27.95 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Pawlewicz, Olivia | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 2:28.21 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
7 | Collins, Alivia | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 2:28.94 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
8 | Anagnostopulos, Alexis | SO-2 | Nazareth | 2:30.23 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
9 | Feeney, Mackenzie | FR-1 | Sage | 2:30.40 | University at Buffalo Invitational | Apr 17, 2021 |
10 | Gilbert, Olivia | FR-1 | Alfred | 2:31.71 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokoe, Grant | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 4:05.57 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
2 | McNally, Nate | SO-2 | Nazareth | 4:06.02 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
3 | Bowers, Nathan | SO-2 | Nazareth | 4:06.10 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
4 | Tomaka, Josh | JR-3 | Nazareth | 4:07.54 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
5 | Billings, Ethan | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 4:11.91 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
6 | Russo, Dave | SO-2 | Houghton | 4:13.04 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
7 | Glashauser, Ethan | FR-1 | Nazareth | 4:13.94 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
8 | Nova, Dominic | FR-1 | Sage | 4:16.23 | ACPHS-St Rose-Sage | Apr 11, 2021 |
9 | Anderson, Myles | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 4:16.83 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
10 | Brown, Michael | SR-4 | Nazareth | 4:17.29 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burrichter, Amanda | FR-1 | Houghton | 4:59.57 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
2 | Weaver, Emily | SO-2 | Nazareth | 5:01.48 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
3 | DeMichele, Lauren | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 5:01.71 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Feeney, Mackenzie | FR-1 | Sage | 5:03.54 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
5 | Collins, Alivia | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 5:05.10 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
6 | Cronin, Hayley | JR-3 | Nazareth | 5:05.88 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
7 | Passetti, Holly | JR-3 | Alfred | 5:10.54 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
8 | Witt, Laura | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 5:13.90 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
9 | Morin, Megan | SO-2 | Nazareth | 5:13.97 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
10 | Hanning, Lilianna | FR-1 | Nazareth | 5:14.31 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowers, Nathan | SO-2 | Nazareth | 15:41.22 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
2 | Bell, Dillon | SO-2 | Houghton | 15:45.09 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
3 | Russo, Dave | SO-2 | Houghton | 15:51.29 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
4 | Billings, Ethan | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 15:55.58 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
5 | Beckhorn, Dylan | SO-2 | Houghton | 15:55.78 | Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) | Apr 16, 2021 |
6 | Reimann, Matt | FR-1 | Nazareth | 16:00.36 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
7 | Brown, Michael | SR-4 | Nazareth | 16:04.57 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
8 | Greene, Seth | FR-1 | Houghton | 16:10.59 | Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) | Apr 16, 2021 |
9 | Suddaby, Jake | JR-3 | Nazareth | 16:19.33 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
10 | Rozvora, Bogdan | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 16:22.71 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeMichele, Lauren | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 18:26.24 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Corey, Riley | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 18:28.09 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
3 | Gould, Morgan | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 18:55.00 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Cronin, Hayley | JR-3 | Nazareth | 19:02.33 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
5 | Weaver, Emily | SO-2 | Nazareth | 19:10.84 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
6 | Burrichter, Amanda | FR-1 | Houghton | 19:12.13 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
7 | Cronin, Emma | FR-1 | Sage | 19:20.90 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
8 | Domaracki, Rachel | FR-1 | Houghton | 19:24.48 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
9 | Witt, Laura | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 19:32.63 | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
10 | Hanning, Lilianna | FR-1 | Nazareth | 19:35.38 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corey, Riley | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 37:52.10 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Gould, Morgan | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 39:46.57 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
3 | Morin, Megan | SO-2 | Nazareth | 40:10.41 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Hanning, Lilianna | FR-1 | Nazareth | 40:23.51 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
5 | Domaracki, Rachel | FR-1 | Houghton | 40:43.26 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Rainville, Giselle | SO-2 | Nazareth | 41:17.12 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
7 | Witt, Laura | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 41:47.25 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
8 | Kane, Molly | FR-1 | Sage | 43:34.51 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
9 | Prouty, Sophia | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 44:38.49 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCauslin, Connor | SO-2 | Nazareth | 14.85 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 4.0 |
2 | Luton, Kaleb | SO-2 | Nazareth | 14.90 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 | 1.6 |
3 | Swiecki, Kyle | SR-4 | Utica | 15.47 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 | 1.4 |
4 | Ruggio, John | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 16.13 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 4.0 |
5 | Wynn, Trenton | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 16.22 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 4.0 |
6 | Valentin, Justin | FR-1 | Utica | 16.65 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.5 |
7 | Bowers, Josiah | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 17.03 | Geneseo Roundtable Invitational | Apr 9, 2021 | 3.4 |
8 | Burns, Jon | FR-1 | Houghton | 17.39 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 | 0.9 |
9 | Cochrane, Sean | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 17.44 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.5 |
10 | Pecoraro, Chase | SR-4 | Utica | 17.46 | The Cortland Classic | Apr 24, 2021 | +0.0 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruggio, John | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 57.23 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
2 | Mecca, George | FR-1 | Alfred | 58.33 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
3 | Swiecki, Kyle | SR-4 | Utica | 58.61 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Simmons, Jonathan | FR-1 | Utica | 58.90 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
5 | Howard, Jack | SO-2 | Houghton | 59.07 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Abuelmaali, Rashid | SR-4 | Alfred | 1:00.35 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
7 | McCauslin, Connor | SO-2 | Nazareth | 1:01.38 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
8 | Valentin, Justin | FR-1 | Utica | 1:01.68 | The Cortland Conference Qualifier | May 2, 2021 |
9 | Hartigan, Robert | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 1:02.36 | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
10 | Wieder, Andrew | FR-1 | Utica | 1:02.62 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szumloz, Abbey | SR-4 | Nazareth | 1:06.47 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
2 | Maxwell, Cora | JR-3 | Utica | 1:09.96 | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
3 | Levi, Laura | SO-2 | Utica | 1:10.18 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Bendall, Lauren | FR-1 | Nazareth | 1:10.40 | Geneseo Roundtable Invitational | Apr 9, 2021 |
5 | Page, Ashley | FR-1 | Alfred | 1:10.93 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Wisniewski, Alexandria | FR-1 | Houghton | 1:11.79 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
7 | Ragule, Hannah | FR-1 | Nazareth | 1:11.82 | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
8 | Sylvester, Ada | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 1:15.12 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
9 | Williamson, Hayden | FR-1 | Houghton | 1:15.54 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
10 | Collins, Alivia | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 1:17.88 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Seth | FR-1 | Houghton | 10:00.22 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
2 | Yeager, Adam | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 10:03.97 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
3 | Celecki, Chris | SR-4 | Nazareth | 10:09.30 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Rozvora, Bogdan | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 10:09.51 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
5 | English, Ryan | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 10:28.01 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
6 | Full, Kyle | JR-3 | Alfred | 10:35.73 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
7 | Miller, Evan | JR-3 | Houghton | 10:40.28 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
8 | Havens, Kevin | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 10:44.48 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
9 | Wheeler, Joel | JR-3 | Houghton | 11:27.58 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
10 | Ford, Kyler | JR-3 | Utica | 13:01.92 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Time | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Alivia | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 11:50.72 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Passetti, Holly | JR-3 | Alfred | 12:04.43 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
3 | Cronin, Emma | FR-1 | Sage | 12:24.45 | University at Buffalo Invitational | Apr 17, 2021 |
4 | Anagnostopulos, Alexis | SO-2 | Nazareth | 12:25.88 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
5 | Collins, Angelea | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 12:48.05 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
6 | Ackley, Paige | FR-1 | Nazareth | 13:00.98 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
7 | Cummings, Grace | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 13:33.79 | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
8 | Hotchkiss, Julia | JR-3 | Houghton | 13:35.23 | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Utica | 42.79 | Richards, Campbell, Toussaint, Washington | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | St. John Fisher | 43.65 | Dean, Pennell, Ruggio, Wynn | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
3 | Houghton | 44.33 | Zedomi, Lewandowski, Houston, Williams | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
4 | Alfred | 44.49 | Peters, Trimboli, Wendt, Collins | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
5 | Sage | 44.99 | Williams, Burnett, Mitchell, Richardson | Delhi Invite #2 | Apr 24, 2021 |
6 | Nazareth | 45.38 | McCauslin, Welch, Johnson, DeVasto | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. John Fisher | 49.59 | Cone, Lambert, Kurbs, Covelli | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Nazareth | 50.90 | Rizzo, Johnson, Ragule, Szumloz | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
3 | Utica | 52.28 | Clarke, Cruz-Bermudez, Cognetti, Meade | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Sage | 54.05 | Johnson, Masse, Fitzgerald, Zollman | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
5 | Alfred | 55.21 | Page, Hall, Chamberlin, Roberts | University at Buffalo Invitational | Apr 17, 2021 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houghton | 3:27.60 | Howard, Williams, Lewandowski, Zedomi | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
2 | St. John Fisher | 3:27.85 | Ruggio, Anderson, Stokoe, Dean | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
3 | Sage | 3:31.48 | Williams, Burnett, Mitchell, Richardson | ACPHS-St Rose-Sage | Apr 11, 2021 |
4 | Nazareth | 3:32.08 | Welch, Williams, Celecki, Johnson | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
5 | Alfred | 3:37.94 | Kerr, Abuelmaali, Mayo, Mecca | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Utica | 3:56.52 | Wieder, Toussaint, Campbell, Breault | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazareth | 4:04.07 | Szumloz, Johnson, Bargabos, Decker | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Houghton | 4:19.97 | DeJager, Sanchez, O'Connell, Shaker | Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) | Apr 16, 2021 |
3 | St. John Fisher | 4:21.18 | Sylvester, Lambert, Collins, Pawlewicz | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Utica | 4:22.28 | Cruz-Bermudez, Levi, Meade, Maxwell | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
5 | Alfred | 4:26.72 | Page, Ion, Roberts, Gilbert | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Sage | 4:39.37 | Grybos, Feeney, McAlonen, Masse | ACPHS-St Rose-Sage | Apr 11, 2021 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. John Fisher | 8:00.26 | Allen, English, Anderson, Stokoe | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Nazareth | 8:05.83 | Healy, Sharron, McNally, Tomaka | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
3 | Houghton | 8:24.86 | McCutcheon, Russo, Wheeler, Haines | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Alfred | 8:34.96 | Mayo, Mayo, Jenkins, Mecca | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
5 | Sage | 9:51.25 | Young, Richardson, Burnett, Labier | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Utica | 11:19.80 | Glantz, Ford, Colocho, Tinney | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Team | Time | Athletes | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. John Fisher | 10:08.49 | Pawlewicz, Lamphere, DeMichele, Collins | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Alfred | 10:22.39 | Passetti, Gilbert, Page, Brothers | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
3 | Houghton | 10:23.23 | O'Connell, Hotchkiss, Sanchez, Kettinger | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Nazareth | 10:32.38 | Decker, Bargabos, Gould, Ackley | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
5 | Utica | 11:01.39 | Levi, Darling, Winberg, Wilson | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | Sage | 11:38.27 | Feeney, Grybos, McAlonen, Keravich | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williamson, Hayden | FR-1 | Houghton | 1.59m | 5' 2.5" | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Johnson, Brenna | JR-3 | Nazareth | 1.55m | 5' 1" | Geneseo Roundtable Invitational | Apr 9, 2021 |
3 | Durso, Bianca | FR-1 | Alfred | 1.53m | 5' 0.25" | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
4 | Ion, Ana | FR-1 | Alfred | 1.51m | 4' 11.5" | Brockport Multi & Invitational | Apr 18, 2021 |
5 | Vogel, Claudia | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 1.48m | 4' 10.25" | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 |
6 | Merriwether, Sarah | SO-2 | Nazareth | 1.47m | 4' 9.75" | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
7 | Maxwell, Cora | JR-3 | Utica | 1.40m | 4' 7" | The Cortland Classic | Apr 24, 2021 |
8 | Ragule, Hannah | FR-1 | Nazareth | 1.37m | 4' 6" | Geneseo Its Gonna Be May Meet | May 1, 2021 |
9 | Meade, Laura | SO-2 | Utica | 1.35m | 4' 5" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
9 | Tickell, Halle | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 1.35m | 4' 5" | Brockport Friday Night Invite on Saturday | May 1, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woltz, Taylor | JR-3 | Nazareth | 3.05m | 10' 0" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
1 | Castriotta, Caroline | JR-3 | Utica | 3.05m | 10' 0" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
1 | Arroyo, Alondra | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 3.05m | 10' 0" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Bendall, Lauren | FR-1 | Nazareth | 2.60m | 8' 6.25" | 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational | Apr 3, 2021 |
5 | Poole, Jordyn | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 2.50m | 8' 2.5" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
6 | DeSanctis, Gabrielle | FR-1 | Utica | 2.25m | 7' 4.5" | St. Lawrence University Intercollegiate Athletics Meeting | May 1, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | Wind | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollins, Kyle | SR-4 | St. John Fisher | 15.45m | 50' 8.25" | St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic | Apr 23, 2021 | 3.6 |
2 | Luton, Kaleb | SO-2 | Nazareth | 13.50m | 44' 3.5" | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 | 1.6 |
3 | Stasiw, Matthew | JR-3 | St. John Fisher | 13.08m | 42' 11" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.8 |
4 | Wright, Zuriel | FR-1 | Utica | 12.95m | 42' 6" | The Cortland Conference Qualifier | May 2, 2021 | +0.0 |
4 | Johnson, Matt | JR-3 | Nazareth | 12.95m | 42' 6" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 | 1.4 |
6 | Sei, Sei | FR-1 | Utica | 12.43m | 40' 9.5" | The Cortland Conference Qualifier | May 2, 2021 | 0.1 |
7 | Breault, Matthew | FR-1 | Utica | 12.09m | 39' 8" | The Cortland Classic | Apr 24, 2021 | +0.0 |
8 | Washington, Josh | FR-1 | Utica | 11.71m | 38' 5" | The Cortland Conference Qualifier | May 2, 2021 | 1.3 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Mark | Conv | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahy, Jane | SO-2 | Utica | 13.18m | 43' 3" | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
2 | Palmer, Madison | SO-2 | Alfred | 12.83m | 42' 1.25" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
3 | Lehman, Jordan | SR-4 | St. John Fisher | 11.76m | 38' 7" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
4 | Pighetti, Gabrielle | JR-3 | Nazareth | 11.21m | 36' 9.5" | Redhawk Capstone Meet | May 14, 2021 |
5 | King, Makenna | FR-1 | St. John Fisher | 11.00m | 36' 1.25" | Geneseo Roundtable Invitational | Apr 9, 2021 |
6 | O'Brien, Lyndsay | SO-2 | St. John Fisher | 10.99m | 36' 0.75" | Geneseo Roundtable Invitational | Apr 9, 2021 |
7 | Richard, Lea | FR-1 | Nazareth | 10.92m | 35' 10" | RIT Monday Meet #1 | Apr 19, 2021 |
8 | Carius, Monalissa | FR-1 | Sage | 10.90m | 35' 9.25" | Delhi Invite #2 | Apr 24, 2021 |
9 | Ion, Ana | FR-1 | Alfred | 10.77m | 35' 4" | Brockport Multi & Invitational | Apr 18, 2021 |
10 | Boateng, Esther | JR-3 | Alfred | 10.38m | 34' 0.75" | Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 7, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxwell, Cora | JR-3 | Utica | 3747 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Ion, Ana | FR-1 | Alfred | 3745 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
3 | Durso, Bianca | FR-1 | Alfred | 3172 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
Athlete | Year | Team | Points | Meet | Meet Date | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swiecki, Kyle | SR-4 | Utica | 6106 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |
2 | Pecoraro, Chase | SR-4 | Utica | 5700 | The Cortland Classic | Apr 24, 2021 |
3 | Wieder, Andrew | FR-1 | Utica | 5303 | AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | May 19, 2021 |