Empire 8 Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 11.31 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
2 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.50 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
3 Pennell, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.51 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
3 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 11.51 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.6
5 Luton, Kaleb SO-2 Nazareth 11.53 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
6 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 11.62 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
7 Wynn, Trenton SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.68 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
8 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.74 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
9 Collins, Cody FR-1 Alfred 11.77 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
10 Williams, Ramosaj JR-3 Sage 11.79 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.3
11 Ruggio, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.83 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
12 Trimboli, Timothy SO-2 Alfred 11.88 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.5
12 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 11.88 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
14 Coxford, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.96 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
15 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.99 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
16 Peters, Neil SO-2 Alfred 12.08 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
17 Houston, Jerome JR-3 Houghton 12.19 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.2
18 Tedford, Warren FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.21 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
19 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 12.30 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.3
20 Wendt, John FR-1 Alfred 12.44 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
21 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 12.52 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.6
22 Harvey-Maloney, Christian FR-1 Sage 12.88 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.3
23 Fleary, Deshawn SO-2 Sage 13.07 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.5
24 Case, Tyler FR-1 Sage 13.12 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.9
25 Prince, Colten FR-1 Houghton 13.49 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
26 Mullans, Kyle FR-1 Houghton 13.84 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.1
27 Carpenter, Josh FR-1 Houghton 14.18 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 12.58 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
2 Castriotta, Caroline JR-3 Utica 12.90 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.9
3 Kurbs, Michaela FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.30 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
4 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.35 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.9
5 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.36 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
6 Vogel, Claudia FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.57 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
7 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 13.63 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
8 Johnson, Victoria FR-1 Sage 13.78 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 2.2
9 Bunnell, Julianna JR-3 Nazareth 13.82 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
10 Rizzo, Alexa FR-1 Nazareth 13.86 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
11 Clarke, Ayjah FR-1 Utica 13.92 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 1.6
12 Merriwether, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 14.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.1
13 Fitzgerald, Alyssa FR-1 Sage 14.14 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 2.2
14 Hall, Hailey FR-1 Alfred 14.35 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
15 DeJager, Haley SO-2 Houghton 14.39 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
15 Roos, Bryanna SR-4 Nazareth 14.39 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -2.8
17 Wands, Kelsey FR-1 Utica 14.41 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
18 Buhrle, Alexandra SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.63 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -2.8
19 Vanderhoof, Sydney SO-2 Nazareth 14.75 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -2.8
20 Williamson, Hayden FR-1 Houghton 14.81 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
21 Breidenbach, Anna FR-1 Sage 15.11 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 0.5
22 Farley, Kala SO-2 Alfred 18.14 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
23 Robinson, Angelica FR-1 Houghton 18.30 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -0.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.47 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
2 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 22.81 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
3 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 23.23 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 1.9
4 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.25 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
5 Pennell, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.48 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
6 Trimboli, Timothy SO-2 Alfred 23.75 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
7 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 23.83 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
8 Wynn, Trenton SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.87 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
9 Peters, Neil SO-2 Alfred 23.91 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
10 Collins, Cody FR-1 Alfred 24.10 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
11 Valentin, Justin FR-1 Utica 24.17 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
12 Ruggio, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.18 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
13 Williams, Ramosaj JR-3 Sage 24.19 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.1
14 Richardson, Ellis JR-3 Sage 24.27 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
15 Sei, Sei FR-1 Utica 24.44 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
16 Simmons, Jonathan FR-1 Utica 24.52 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
17 Coxford, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.57 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.5
18 Houston, Jerome JR-3 Houghton 24.79 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.4
19 Mitchell, Tyler JR-3 Sage 24.81 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
20 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.87 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
21 Wendt, John FR-1 Alfred 25.02 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
22 Blowers, Maxwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.18 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
23 Tedford, Warren FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.43 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.5
24 Briggs, Zachary SR-4 St. John Fisher 25.70 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
25 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 25.82 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.5
26 Harvey-Maloney, Christian FR-1 Sage 26.41 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
27 Case, Tyler FR-1 Sage 26.73 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.0
28 Fleary, Deshawn SO-2 Sage 27.25 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 1.0
29 Prince, Colten FR-1 Houghton 27.62 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6
30 Carpenter, Josh FR-1 Houghton 29.21 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 26.40 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
2 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.34 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.6
3 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 27.58 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
4 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.00 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.2
5 Vogel, Claudia FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.21 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
6 Castriotta, Caroline JR-3 Utica 28.32 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -2.2
6 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.32 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
8 Kurbs, Michaela FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.44 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
9 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 28.48 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.3
10 Wisniewski, Alexandria FR-1 Houghton 28.53 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
11 DeJager, Haley SO-2 Houghton 28.57 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
12 Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya FR-1 Utica 28.64 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
13 Johnson, Victoria FR-1 Sage 28.75 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
14 Bunnell, Julianna JR-3 Nazareth 29.05 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
15 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 29.31 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.3
16 Fitzgerald, Alyssa FR-1 Sage 29.54 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
17 Rizzo, Alexa FR-1 Nazareth 29.64 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
18 Zollman, Jasmine FR-1 Sage 29.94 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
19 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 30.02 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.1
20 Masse, Sarah FR-1 Sage 30.16 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
21 Clarke, Ayjah FR-1 Utica 30.80 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
22 Roos, Bryanna SR-4 Nazareth 30.87 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
23 Vanderhoof, Sydney SO-2 Nazareth 31.71 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
24 Dickinson, Erin FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
25 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 32.07 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.1
26 Grosskopf, Mackenzie FR-1 Alfred 36.95 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 50.67 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.16 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 51.36 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Richardson, Ellis JR-3 Sage 51.89 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 53.03 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
6 Garrett, Justin FR-1 Utica 53.29 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 53.68 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 53.74 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
9 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 54.12 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
10 Simmons, Jonathan FR-1 Utica 54.30 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Hartigan, Robert FR-1 St. John Fisher 54.36 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
12 Lewandowski, Brennan FR-1 Houghton 54.65 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Kerr, Connor FR-1 Alfred 55.61 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Yeager, Malachi SO-2 Houghton 56.22 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Nasso, Collin FR-1 Houghton 57.05 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
16 Ford, Andrew JR-3 St. John Fisher 57.07 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
17 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 57.71 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 59.49 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
2 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 1:01.03 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Bendall, Lauren FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.01 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
4 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:03.39 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:03.57 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya FR-1 Utica 1:03.69 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 1:04.06 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 1:04.11 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Grybos, Skylar FR-1 Sage 1:04.60 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
10 DeJager, Haley SO-2 Houghton 1:06.56 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
11 Heath, Isabella FR-1 Nazareth 1:09.42 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
12 Williamson, Hayden FR-1 Houghton 1:11.37 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Roos, Bryanna SR-4 Nazareth 1:12.14 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Widmer, Katie FR-1 Houghton 1:12.27 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Witt, Alyson SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:13.88 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
16 Bruttomesso, Erin FR-1 Utica 1:14.65 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Clarke, Ayjah FR-1 Utica 1:23.62 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
18 Grosskopf, Mackenzie FR-1 Alfred 1:27.25 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:59.45 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
2 Allen, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.42 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
3 Brown, Michael SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.35 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
4 Nova, Dominic FR-1 Sage 2:04.75 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Mayo, Chris JR-3 Alfred 2:05.35 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Healy, Patrick JR-3 Nazareth 2:06.16 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Anderson, Myles SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:06.26 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
8 Young, Jared JR-3 Sage 2:06.35 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 Haines, Alex SO-2 Houghton 2:07.71 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
10 Lohmann, Hayden FR-1 Utica 2:07.82 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Jenkins, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 2:08.55 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Kincaid, Jason FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:09.83 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
13 DiRubbo, Anthony FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:10.38 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
14 Mayo, Tim JR-3 Alfred 2:11.51 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Ketcham, Devan SO-2 Nazareth 2:14.98 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Reed, Hunter SO-2 Utica 2:17.30 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 Acquard, Mathieu SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:21.28 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
18 Driscoll, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:21.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
19 Flint, Kevin FR-1 Alfred 2:22.52 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Glantz, Brian FR-1 Utica 2:27.39 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Brandl, Anthony SO-2 Alfred 2:29.04 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Labier, Brett JR-3 Sage 2:32.21 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Temple, Carlos FR-1 Sage 2:41.18 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
24 Colocho, John FR-1 Utica 2:48.23 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Scocca, Robert FR-1 Utica 2:59.21 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 2:21.98 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
2 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 2:25.54 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
3 Bargabos, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 2:26.21 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:28.68 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
5 Collins, Alivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:28.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
6 Feeney, Mackenzie FR-1 Sage 2:30.40 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Gould, Leigha FR-1 Nazareth 2:34.25 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
8 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 2:35.82 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
9 O'Connell, Leah FR-1 Houghton 2:36.03 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
10 Raqueno, Marinna SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:38.67 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
11 Passetti, Holly JR-3 Alfred 2:39.82 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 2:40.79 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
13 Brothers, Morgan JR-3 Alfred 2:41.08 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 2:48.07 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
15 Keravich, Sophia SR-4 Sage 2:50.00 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
16 Cole, Aubrie FR-1 Houghton 2:52.24 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
17 Jablonski, Mari FR-1 Alfred 2:59.13 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 McAlonen, Kristin JR-3 Sage 3:02.37 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 French, Giannah SR-4 Sage 3:06.72 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Katwala, Priya FR-1 Utica 3:08.26 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:05.57 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
2 Bowers, Nathan SO-2 Nazareth 4:16.19 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
3 Nova, Dominic FR-1 Sage 4:16.23 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
4 Anderson, Myles SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:16.83 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
5 McNally, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 4:19.14 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
6 Tomaka, Josh JR-3 Nazareth 4:19.55 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
7 Jenkins, Kyle SO-2 Alfred 4:20.24 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Suddaby, Jake JR-3 Nazareth 4:20.72 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
9 Full, Kyle JR-3 Alfred 4:22.46 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Celecki, Chris SR-4 Nazareth 4:23.08 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
11 Williams, Kenny FR-1 Nazareth 4:23.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
12 Sharron, Lucas SO-2 Nazareth 4:24.17 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
13 Lohmann, Hayden FR-1 Utica 4:24.34 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Wheeler, Joel JR-3 Houghton 4:25.64 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Glashauser, Ethan FR-1 Nazareth 4:25.71 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
16 Mayo, Tim JR-3 Alfred 4:26.90 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
17 McCutcheon, Adam FR-1 Houghton 4:27.56 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
18 Kincaid, Jason FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:30.77 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
19 DiRubbo, Anthony FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:31.76 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
20 Kasper, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 4:32.91 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
21 Healy, Patrick JR-3 Nazareth 4:36.75 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Liu, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 4:38.24 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
23 Miller, Evan JR-3 Houghton 4:43.08 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
24 Campbell, Colin FR-1 Houghton 4:47.51 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
25 Driscoll, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:48.73 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
26 Flint, Kevin FR-1 Alfred 4:49.20 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
27 Wilbert, Gavin SO-2 Alfred 4:53.09 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Brandl, Anthony SO-2 Alfred 5:04.49 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
29 Waterman, Alex FR-1 Utica 5:06.72 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
30 Ford, Kyler JR-3 Utica 5:18.50 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Billings, Ethan FR-1 Alfred 5:22.98 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burrichter, Amanda FR-1 Houghton 4:59.90 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
2 Feeney, Mackenzie FR-1 Sage 5:13.61 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Morin, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 5:13.97 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
4 Weaver, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 5:14.11 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
5 Passetti, Holly JR-3 Alfred 5:15.80 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Bargabos, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 5:16.57 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Cronin, Hayley JR-3 Nazareth 5:18.67 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
8 Cronin, Emma FR-1 Sage 5:19.52 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
9 Ackley, Paige FR-1 Nazareth 5:22.11 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
10 Anagnostopulos, Alexis SO-2 Nazareth 5:22.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
11 Hanning, Lilianna FR-1 Nazareth 5:24.82 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
12 Hotchkiss, Julia JR-3 Houghton 5:28.39 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Rainville, Giselle SO-2 Nazareth 5:34.70 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
14 Domaracki, Rachel FR-1 Houghton 5:37.81 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Strauss, Emily FR-1 Houghton 5:42.53 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
16 Gould, Leigha FR-1 Nazareth 5:46.12 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Jablonski, Mari FR-1 Alfred 5:47.90 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Winberg, Alyssa FR-1 Utica 5:48.85 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Gile, Evelyn FR-1 Sage 5:51.28 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
20 McAlonen, Kristin JR-3 Sage 5:54.66 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
21 Almy, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:57.02 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
22 Arthurs, Samantha FR-1 Alfred 6:05.10 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Cummings, Grace SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:06.56 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
24 Johnston, Sally SO-2 Alfred 6:14.57 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cronin, Emma FR-1 Sage 12:24.45 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nazareth 53.21 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
2 Sage 54.45 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
3 Alfred 55.21 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 6.63m 21' 9" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.6
2 Luton, Kaleb SO-2 Nazareth 6.59m 21' 7.5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
3 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 6.48m 21' 3.25" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Peters, Neil SO-2 Alfred 6.44m 21' 1.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Sei, Sei FR-1 Utica 6.40m 21' 0" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -2.1
6 Yeager, Malachi SO-2 Houghton 6.37m 20' 10.75" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 6.25m 20' 6.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.3
8 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 6.06m 19' 10.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.7
9 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 6.02m 19' 9" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.3
10 Breault, Matthew FR-1 Utica 5.99m 19' 8" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.5
11 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 5.83m 19' 1.5" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
12 DeVasto, A.J. SO-2 Nazareth 5.63m 18' 5.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.7
13 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 5.61m 18' 5" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.4
14 Blowers, Maxwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.45m 17' 10.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.4
15 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.16m 16' 11.25" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.8
16 Collins, Cody FR-1 Alfred 5.00m 16' 5" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
17 Fleary, Deshawn SO-2 Sage 4.92m 16' 1.75" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kurbs, Michaela FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.19m 17' 0.5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.8
2 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.07m 16' 7.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 3.8
3 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 4.98m 16' 4.25" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.1
4 Roberts, Krissy JR-3 Alfred 4.93m 16' 2.25" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Ragule, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 4.83m 15' 10.25" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.8
6 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 4.82m 15' 9.75" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.6
7 Buhrle, Alexandra SR-4 St. John Fisher 4.71m 15' 5.5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.8
8 Covelli, Maria SO-2 St. John Fisher 4.67m 15' 4" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -4.6
9 Rizzo, Alexa FR-1 Nazareth 4.55m 14' 11.25" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.8
10 Zollman, Jasmine FR-1 Sage 4.45m 14' 7.25" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
11 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 4.44m 14' 7" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.6
12 Leahey, McKenzie SO-2 Nazareth 4.36m 14' 3.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.2
13 Heath, Isabella FR-1 Nazareth 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
14 Merriwether, Sarah SO-2 Nazareth 4.23m 13' 10.5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 3.7
15 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 4.19m 13' 9" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.1
16 Johnson, Victoria FR-1 Sage 4.11m 13' 6" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
17 Styn, Chloe SO-2 Houghton 4.10m 13' 5.5" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Chamberlin, Olivia Alfred 4.02m 13' 2.25" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
19 Dickinson, Erin FR-1 St. John Fisher 3.99m 13' 1.25" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 2.5

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Rollins, Kyle SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.36m 47' 1.5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 3.7
2 Johnson, Matt JR-3 Nazareth 12.92m 42' 4.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 3.5
3 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.37m 40' 7" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
4 Breault, Matthew FR-1 Utica 12.02m 39' 5.25" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Desautels, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.37m 47' 1.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Corcoran, Chase SR-4 St. John Fisher 13.99m 45' 10.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Bittel, Arthur SO-2 Utica 13.19m 43' 3.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 McCoy, Saul JR-3 Alfred 13.19m 43' 3.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 McClure, Israel FR-1 Alfred 12.47m 40' 11" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Corwin, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 VanAernam, Brady FR-1 Utica 11.61m 38' 1.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Utica 11.60m 38' 0.75" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
9 Stephens, Daniel FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.10m 36' 5" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
10 Brunner, Josef FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.03m 36' 2.25" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Perez, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 10.89m 35' 8.75" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
12 Kelly, Antwan FR-1 Utica 10.16m 33' 4" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 McNeil, Michael FR-1 Utica 9.77m 32' 0.75" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
14 Clark, Andrew FR-1 Utica 9.25m 30' 4.25" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
15 Wester, Gordon FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.73m 28' 7.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Reyes, Antonio FR-1 Utica 6.30m 20' 8" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fahy, Jane SO-2 Utica 11.80m 38' 8.75" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
2 Palmer, Madison SO-2 Alfred 11.26m 36' 11.5" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Pighetti, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Lehman, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 King, Makenna FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.00m 36' 1.25" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 O'Brien, Lyndsay SO-2 St. John Fisher 10.99m 36' 0.75" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Richard, Lea FR-1 Nazareth 10.92m 35' 10" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
8 Carius, Monalissa FR-1 Sage 10.87m 35' 8" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
9 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 10.77m 35' 4" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
10 Boateng, Esther JR-3 Alfred 10.29m 33' 9.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 8.43m 27' 8" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
12 Greenberg, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alfred 8.36m 27' 5.25" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Darkins, Tanyesha SO-2 Alfred 8.27m 27' 1.75" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 7.97m 26' 1.75" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
15 George, Caitlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.83m 25' 8.25" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 DeSanctis, Gabrielle FR-1 Utica 7.14m 23' 5.25" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 King, Makenna FR-1 St. John Fisher 33.45m 109' 9" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
2 Lehman, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 33.37m 109' 6" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Pighetti, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 33.16m 108' 9" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Izydorczak, Elizabeth SR-4 St. John Fisher 31.45m 103' 2" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
5 Fahy, Jane SO-2 Utica 31.07m 101' 11" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Costello, Jenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 30.99m 101' 8" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
7 Richard, Lea FR-1 Nazareth 28.95m 95' 0" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Palmer, Madison SO-2 Alfred 27.48m 90' 2" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Criswell, Ally JR-3 Nazareth 27.36m 89' 9" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
10 Mulligan, Fiona FR-1 Sage 26.01m 85' 4" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
11 DeSanctis, Gabrielle FR-1 Utica 23.72m 77' 10" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
12 Greenberg, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alfred 21.98m 72' 1" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Whorf, Skyler FR-1 Utica 21.47m 70' 5" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
14 O'Brien, Lyndsay SO-2 St. John Fisher 21.34m 70' 0" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Clifford, Rebecca JR-3 Utica 20.38m 66' 10" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
16 Dwyer, Rebecca FR-1 St. John Fisher 19.60m 64' 4" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehman, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 45.81m 150' 3" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
2 Richard, Lea FR-1 Nazareth 43.30m 142' 1" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
3 Izydorczak, Elizabeth SR-4 St. John Fisher 42.16m 138' 4" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
4 Palmer, Madison SO-2 Alfred 36.81m 120' 9" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 DeSanctis, Gabrielle FR-1 Utica 35.17m 115' 5" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Whorf, Skyler FR-1 Utica 33.45m 109' 9" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
7 Costello, Jenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 33.09m 108' 7" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 King, Makenna FR-1 St. John Fisher 32.26m 105' 10" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
9 Pighetti, Gabrielle JR-3 Nazareth 31.53m 103' 5" RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
10 Boateng, Esther JR-3 Alfred 31.22m 102' 5" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Carius, Monalissa FR-1 Sage 29.22m 95' 10" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
12 Dwyer, Rebecca FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.11m 88' 11" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Mulligan, Fiona FR-1 Sage 22.35m 73' 4" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
14 George, Caitlin FR-1 St. John Fisher 21.85m 71' 8" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Darkins, Tanyesha SO-2 Alfred 18.76m 61' 6" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Greenberg, Kaitlyn SO-2 Alfred 18.59m 61' 0" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 55.05m 180' 7" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Jerkovich, Joseph JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.18m 167' 11" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Field, Joel FR-1 Utica 43.75m 143' 6" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
4 Ricozzi, Anthony FR-1 Utica 42.59m 139' 9" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Corwin, William SR-4 St. John Fisher 39.28m 128' 10" Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Barnes, Jacob FR-1 Utica 39.18m 128' 6" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Foley, Sean SR-4 Alfred 38.28m 125' 7" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 38.27m 125' 7" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Burnett, Arnoldo SR-4 Sage 35.85m 117' 7" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
10 Yeager, Malachi SO-2 Houghton 35.52m 116' 6" Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Hoyt, Ian FR-1 Utica 33.38m 109' 6" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
12 Reyes, Antonio FR-1 Utica 33.07m 108' 6" University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
13 Vice, Noah JR-3 Sage 33.03m 108' 4" ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
14 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 30.76m 100' 11" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
15 Mott, Jack JR-3 St. John Fisher 29.87m 98' 0" Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
16 Port, Kameren FR-1 Utica 29.29m 96' 1" The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
17 Perez, Chris SO-2 Nazareth 21.53m 70' 8" 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021

Heptathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 3644 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
2 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 2885 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021