Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Balenzano, Nick SO-2 Dickinson 6.89 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
2 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.98 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
3 Carter, Octavious JR-3 Ursinus 7.00 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Canedy, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.03 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Brandeis, Ben SR-4 Dickinson 7.11 (55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Elmogi, Ahmed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.14 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Coleman, Oral-Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 7.16 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Simpson, Chance FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.19 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
9 Kiernan , Aidan FR-1 Gettysburg 7.21 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Reilly, Tyler JR-3 Ursinus 7.24 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
11 Reichard, Alex SO-2 Haverford 7.26 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Carter, Diondre SO-2 McDaniel 7.27 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
13 Williams-Jackson, Tyree JR-3 Ursinus 7.31 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
13 Tabor, Daniel SO-2 Ursinus 7.31 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
13 Mintz, Jamie SR-4 McDaniel 7.31 (55) 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
13 Ferrera, Francesco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.31 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Ramirez, JJ SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.33 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Chery, Isaiah SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.33 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
17 Neuwirth, Russell JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.33 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022
20 Frazier, Malachi FR-1 Ursinus 7.35 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
20 O'Connor, William FR-1 Dickinson 7.35 (55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Hill, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 7.36 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Coulter, Elliot FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.36 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
22 Kruppa, Michael FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.36 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
25 Wekesa, Vitalis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7.37 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
25 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.37 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Neves, Corey SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.37 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Vercellino, Jake SO-2 Swarthmore 7.37 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
29 Keegan, Arthur SO-2 Gettysburg 7.38 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
30 Amoah, Nathaniel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.39 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
31 Proctor, Tyren FR-1 McDaniel 7.41 (55) 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
32 Roney, Zachary FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.42 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
33 Nye, JP JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.44 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
34 Adolphe, Quentin FR-1 Swarthmore 7.45 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
35 Grigas, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.46 (55) Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.81 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
2 Collins, Gabrielle SO-2 McDaniel 7.86 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
3 Penuela, Sara SO-2 Dickinson 7.97 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Gerdes, Abigail SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.00 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
4 Phillips, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.00 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
6 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.02 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
7 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.10 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
8 DiOttavio, Lauren FR-1 Gettysburg 8.11 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Bonney, Kaitlin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.13 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
9 Boadi, Krystle JR-3 Swarthmore 8.13 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Dixon, Rachel JR-3 McDaniel 8.16 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Harvey, Tehya FR-1 Ursinus 8.20 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Lienhard, Abby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.22 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Penuela, Mariana SO-2 Dickinson 8.24 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Nilsson, Sophie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.24 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.28 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
17 Kashynski, Miranda SO-2 Swarthmore 8.30 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Hunt, Kate JR-3 Ursinus 8.36 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Pasia, Kris FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.37 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Tang, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.37 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
19 Andrews, Dana JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
22 Simons, Emerlee SO-2 Dickinson 8.38 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Sesso, Claudia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.40 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
23 Fukuda, Naomi SR-4 Haverford 8.40 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
25 Wojcik, Kass JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.45 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
25 Kitchin, Abbe FR-1 Dickinson 8.45 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
27 Gichner, Eliza SO-2 Dickinson 8.46 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
28 Bidgell, Angel FR-1 McDaniel 8.51 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
29 Jacobs, Annabel SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.53 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
30 Dixon, Rachel JR-3 McDaniel 8.54 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
31 Edward, Christline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.56 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
31 Camille, Kayla FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.56 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
33 Edioma, Glory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 8.60 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
33 Massillon, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.60 Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
35 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.61 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Reilly, Tyler JR-3 Ursinus 22.50 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
2 Elmogi, Ahmed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 22.68 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Coleman, Oral-Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 23.10 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
3 Balenzano, Nick SO-2 Dickinson 23.10 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021 NWI
5 Tabor, Daniel SO-2 Ursinus 23.24 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
6 Kiernan , Aidan FR-1 Gettysburg 23.33 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Hill, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 23.45 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
7 Ferrera, Francesco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.45 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
9 Williams-Jackson, Tyree JR-3 Ursinus 23.53 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
10 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.54 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
11 Coulter, Elliot FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.55 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Stango, Zach JR-3 McDaniel 23.58 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Boback, Cole JR-3 Dickinson 23.58 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022 NWI
12 Carter, Octavious JR-3 Ursinus 23.58 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022 NWI
15 Neuwirth, Russell JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.63 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
16 Ney, Collin FR-1 Ursinus 23.64 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022 NWI
17 Amoah, Nathaniel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.69 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
18 Jolivette, Mason FR-1 Ursinus 23.70 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
19 Ramirez, JJ SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.73 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
20 Crebbin, Zachary JR-3 Ursinus 23.75 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021 NWI
21 Vercellino, Jake SO-2 Swarthmore 23.77 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
22 Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 23.85 # VMI Classic Feb 11, 2022 NWI
22 Wekesa, Vitalis FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 23.85 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022 NWI
24 Neves, Corey SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.89 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
24 Frazier, Malachi FR-1 Ursinus 23.89 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
26 Grigas, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 23.91 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
27 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.99 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
28 Simpson, Chance FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.03 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
29 O'Connor, William FR-1 Dickinson 24.12 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
30 Eaton, Ravi SO-2 Haverford 24.13 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022 NWI
31 Proctor, Tyren FR-1 McDaniel 24.16 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI
32 Nye, JP JR-3 Muhlenberg 24.18 # Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
33 Roney, Zachary FR-1 Johns Hopkins 24.19 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022 NWI
34 Hubbard, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 24.20 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022 NWI
35 Liedtka , Eric JR-3 Gettysburg 24.27 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Phillips, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.10 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
2 Penuela, Sara SO-2 Dickinson 26.23 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
3 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.46 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
4 Morgan, Katie FR-1 McDaniel 26.52 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
5 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.58 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
6 Boadi, Krystle JR-3 Swarthmore 26.63 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
7 Gerdes, Abigail SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.67 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
8 Bonney, Kaitlin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.74 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
9 Wojcik, Kass JR-3 Bryn Mawr 26.88 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
10 Massillon, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.89 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
11 Penuela, Mariana SO-2 Dickinson 27.04 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.28 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Tyburski, Ashley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.34 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
13 Morrell, Lilian JR-3 Gettysburg 27.34 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
15 DiOttavio, Lauren FR-1 Gettysburg 27.46 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
16 Collins, Gabrielle SO-2 McDaniel 27.50 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
17 Simons, Emerlee SO-2 Dickinson 27.53 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
18 Edward, Christline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 27.58 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022 NWI
19 Mikusova, Darya SO-2 Dickinson 27.65 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
20 Bidgell, Angel FR-1 McDaniel 27.71 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
21 Lienhard, Abby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 27.74 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022 NWI
22 Harvey, Tehya FR-1 Ursinus 27.75 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
23 Moses, Jahsaiah JR-3 Haverford 27.78 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022 NWI
24 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.91 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
25 Hunt, Kate JR-3 Ursinus 27.92 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
26 Jacobs, Annabel SO-2 Muhlenberg 28.00 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022 NWI
26 Sullivan, Katie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.00 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
28 Pasia, Kris FR-1 Bryn Mawr 28.07 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
29 Fukuda, Naomi SR-4 Haverford 28.14 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
30 Evans, Tatum SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 28.20 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
31 Gallito, Hilary FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.22 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
32 Andrews, Dana JR-3 Johns Hopkins 28.26 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
33 Tang, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.27 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
34 Gichner, Eliza SO-2 Dickinson 28.28 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
35 Ortiz, Yeseniah FR-1 McDaniel 28.32 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Reilly, Tyler JR-3 Ursinus 49.63 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Stanziani, Payton SO-2 Ursinus 51.32 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.45 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Razze, Nicholas SO-2 McDaniel 51.61 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Green, Adam FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 51.76 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 51.84 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Tabor, Daniel SO-2 Ursinus 51.86 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Huffer, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 52.79 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
9 Neuwirth, Russell JR-3 Muhlenberg 52.89 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Boback, Cole JR-3 Dickinson 52.94 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
11 Ney, Collin FR-1 Ursinus 53.01 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
12 Wilson, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 53.11 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Trapani, Nick SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 53.28 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Greaves, Devon FR-1 Ursinus 53.42 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Kruppa, Michael FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.51 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
16 Crebbin, Zachary JR-3 Ursinus 53.69 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
16 Braun, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 53.69 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
18 Jolivette, Mason FR-1 Ursinus 53.86 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
19 Eaton, Ravi SO-2 Haverford 54.04 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
20 Johnson, Andrew FR-1 Gettysburg 54.06 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Mathis, Brett FR-1 Ursinus 54.09 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Gutow, Matthew FR-1 Swarthmore 54.13 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Veith, Alex SO-2 Swarthmore 54.24 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Gormley, Ian FR-1 Dickinson 54.24 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Bah, Razzaq FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 54.31 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 Cox, Dolan FR-1 Ursinus 54.45 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 Nye, JP JR-3 Muhlenberg 54.45 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
28 Foster, Jacob SO-2 Haverford 54.53 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
29 Razze , Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 54.58 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
30 Deck , Andrew FR-1 Gettysburg 54.76 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
30 Emrey, Jack JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.76 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
32 Wittenburg, Davis FR-1 Ursinus 54.77 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
33 Hitchcock, Trevor SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.92 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
34 Brouillard, Angus SR-4 Gettysburg 54.97 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
35 Sternick, Luke JR-3 Dickinson 54.98 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Phillips, Lauren FR-1 Johns Hopkins 59.02 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Tyburski, Ashley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 59.04 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 59.45 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Teszler, Rose JR-3 Swarthmore 1:00.17 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
5 Thornberry, Isabel SO-2 Haverford 1:00.39 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Bonney, Kaitlin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:00.56 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Morgan, Katie FR-1 McDaniel 1:01.10 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Massillon, Grace FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.15 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
9 Wojcik, Kass JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1:01.16 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
10 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.18 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Sullivan, Katie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:01.59 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Boadi, Krystle JR-3 Swarthmore 1:02.14 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
13 Moses, Jahsaiah JR-3 Haverford 1:02.40 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
14 Penuela, Sara SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.57 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
15 Simons, Emerlee SO-2 Dickinson 1:02.64 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Pasia, Kris FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:02.73 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
17 Andrews, Dana JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.82 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Evans, Tatum SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:03.18 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Harrington, Abigail SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:03.47 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Biwott, Leah FR-1 Dickinson 1:03.82 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
21 Brown, Madison FR-1 Dickinson 1:04.13 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Penuela, Mariana SO-2 Dickinson 1:04.17 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
23 Larzelere, Georgia SR-4 Gettysburg 1:04.20 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Jenkins, Katy FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.49 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
25 Carroll, Meghan FR-1 Ursinus 1:04.67 # VMI Classic Feb 11, 2022
26 Lienhard, Abby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.69 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
27 Ortiz, Yeseniah FR-1 McDaniel 1:04.78 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
28 Swayze, Evelyn SO-2 Dickinson 1:04.98 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
29 November, Rachel FR-1 Haverford 1:05.08 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
30 Greene, Laura SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.22 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
31 Salerno, Alexis SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.45 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
32 Sanchez, June SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.52 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
33 Dzenutis, Sydney JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.71 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
34 Swain, Lily FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.05 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
35 O'Hara, Emily SO-2 Gettysburg 1:06.53 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Moreland, Jamie JR-3 Haverford 1:55.52 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
2 Chen, Daniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.31 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
3 Tomov, Aiden JR-3 Swarthmore 1:57.56 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
4 Cantine, Aidan JR-3 Swarthmore 1:57.88 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
5 Madsen, Anders FR-1 McDaniel 1:57.95 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Braun, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.05 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
7 Fillman, Alexander JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.59 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
8 Kenny, David FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.73 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Eshghi, Reza FR-1 Haverford 1:59.22 # Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Stanziani, Payton SO-2 Ursinus 1:59.74 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
11 Hopkins, William SR-4 Gettysburg 2:00.08 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Slokenbergs, Valdis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.37 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Ferguson, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 2:00.42 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
14 Allen, Jeffrey SR-4 Haverford 2:00.62 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Dixon, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.64 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Rothenberg, Ethan JR-3 Swarthmore 2:00.76 # Villanova Invitational Jan 22, 2022
17 Faggioli, Paul FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.63 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
18 Rosado, Christian FR-1 Ursinus 2:01.75 # VMI Classic Feb 11, 2022
19 Halterman-Mitchell, Noah SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:02.48 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Denton, Matt SO-2 Haverford 2:02.70 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
21 Solomon, Reed FR-1 Haverford 2:02.75 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
22 Emrey, Jack JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.96 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
23 Kaiser, Scott SR-4 Haverford 2:03.45 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
24 Melendez, Andres JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:03.77 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 McGrath, Tucker FR-1 Ursinus 2:03.80 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
25 Miller, Alex FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:03.80 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
27 Maglione, Mike JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:04.52 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
28 Richardson, Tyler FR-1 McDaniel 2:04.53 South Region Final Qualifier & Multi Mar 4, 2022
29 Schweitzer, Colin SO-2 Dickinson 2:04.73 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
30 Bhattacharya, Rith FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:04.89 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
31 McCarty, Colin JR-3 Ursinus 2:04.90 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
32 Wade, Ben JR-3 Swarthmore 2:05.05 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
33 Towers, Tommy FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.06 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
34 Wasch, Bennett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:05.14 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
35 Soderstedt, Conner JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:05.37 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Teszler, Rose JR-3 Swarthmore 2:15.01 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
2 Huang, Annie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:17.57 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Irvine, Alina FR-1 Swarthmore 2:21.00 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 O'Connell, Elizabeth SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:21.34 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
5 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:21.74 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Greene, Laura SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.66 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
7 Salerno, Alexis SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.57 Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
8 Dzenutis, Sydney JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.05 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Thornberry, Isabel SO-2 Haverford 2:24.07 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
10 Conhoff, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 2:24.09 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
11 Kline, Emma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:24.74 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:25.00 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
13 Sanchez, June SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:25.01 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
14 Blodgett, Nora SR-4 Swarthmore 2:25.26 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Tanel, Lauren SR-4 Haverford 2:27.02 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
16 Mouer, Morgan FR-1 Swarthmore 2:27.63 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
17 Jackson, Erin FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:27.83 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
18 Matala, Lilianna SR-4 Dickinson 2:28.36 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:28.68 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
20 Chambers, Holly SO-2 Ursinus 2:29.23 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
21 Schubert, Johanna JR-3 Swarthmore 2:29.48 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Kratovil-Lavelle, Charlotte SO-2 Dickinson 2:29.75 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
23 Adams, Brooke FR-1 Ursinus 2:29.79 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
24 Novak, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 2:29.86 # Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
25 Yanega, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 2:30.36 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Berman, Laura SR-4 Dickinson 2:30.45 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
27 D'Amato, Clare JR-3 Swarthmore 2:30.68 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
28 Ellison, Adrienne JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:30.95 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
29 Clarke, Izzy JR-3 Dickinson 2:30.96 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
30 Johnson, Gabby FR-1 Swarthmore 2:31.04 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
31 Basewitz, Quinn JR-3 Swarthmore 2:31.13 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
32 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:31.55 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
33 Kinnear, Caitlin SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:31.77 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
34 November, Rachel FR-1 Haverford 2:31.80 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
35 Parker, Carey JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:32.03 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:07.84 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Moreland, Jamie JR-3 Haverford 4:10.26 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
3 Chen, Daniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:11.82 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
4 Beyer, Arthur SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:11.90 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Cantine, Aidan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:11.94 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
6 Tomov, Aiden JR-3 Swarthmore 4:14.25 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
7 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:18.39 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
8 Eshghi, Reza FR-1 Haverford 4:19.49 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
9 Kredell, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 4:19.72 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
10 Scharf, Christopher SR-4 Dickinson 4:20.12 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
11 Tripeny, Nico JR-3 Haverford 4:21.00 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Ferguson, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 4:21.05 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
13 Slokenbergs, Valdis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:22.53 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Li, Tommy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:23.76 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
15 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:24.81 # Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
16 Rothenberg, Ethan JR-3 Swarthmore 4:25.27 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
17 Schweitzer, Colin SO-2 Dickinson 4:26.13 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Leighninger, Nathaniel JR-3 Haverford 4:26.54 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Fillman, Alexander JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:26.68 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
20 Teeter, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:29.69 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
21 Colescott, Miles FR-1 Haverford 4:30.05 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Meincke, Nolan FR-1 Dickinson 4:30.35 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR-4 Dickinson 4:30.87 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
24 Braun, Ryan SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4:31.12 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
25 Hopkins, William SR-4 Gettysburg 4:31.72 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
26 Brody, Sam SO-2 Swarthmore 4:32.03 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
27 Miller, Alex FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:32.31 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
28 Madsen, Anders FR-1 McDaniel 4:32.60 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
29 Myers, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:33.13 # Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
30 Faggioli, Paul FR-1 Ursinus 4:33.41 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
31 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:33.53 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
32 McGrath, Tucker FR-1 Ursinus 4:33.63 # VMI Classic Feb 11, 2022
33 Maglione, Mike JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:34.03 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
34 La Rochelle, Peter FR-1 Haverford 4:34.44 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
35 Denton, Matt SO-2 Haverford 4:34.80 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:43.31 # Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
2 Conhoff, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 5:00.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
3 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:00.59 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Spjut, Lina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:00.76 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Blodgett, Nora SR-4 Swarthmore 5:06.32 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
6 Senthilkumar, Harrinee FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:13.77 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Dalton, Abby SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:14.04 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Alvarez, Eleni FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.56 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
9 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.11 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
10 Jimenez, Miranda FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:19.30 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Hirsche, Katherine FR-1 Haverford 5:19.38 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
12 Salerno, Alexis SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:19.68 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
13 O'Connell, Elizabeth SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:19.91 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
14 Petrichenko, Angelina SR-4 Haverford 5:20.40 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
15 Kaulbach, Griffin SR-4 Haverford 5:20.70 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
16 Kratovil-Lavelle, Charlotte SO-2 Dickinson 5:21.79 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Peralta, Ashlyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:22.59 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Priu, Katharine SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.31 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
19 Kuzma, Molly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:23.62 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
20 Teszler, Rose JR-3 Swarthmore 5:24.81 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
21 Whitehead, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:26.20 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:26.60 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Chambers, Holly SO-2 Ursinus 5:27.13 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
24 Berman, Laura SR-4 Dickinson 5:28.15 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Crawford, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:28.86 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 Matala, Lilianna SR-4 Dickinson 5:29.21 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
27 Greene, Laura SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:29.47 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
28 Warmack, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:29.48 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
29 Tanel, Lauren SR-4 Haverford 5:29.74 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
30 Sawosik, Camille JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:32.48 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
31 Li, Sunny FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:32.82 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
32 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:34.15 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
33 Ferguson, Lauren JR-3 Ursinus 5:34.81 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
34 Adams, Brooke FR-1 Ursinus 5:37.33 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
35 Kinnear, Caitlin SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:37.58 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:18.26 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
2 Scharf, Christopher SR-4 Dickinson 8:24.66 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Scharf, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 8:31.60 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Kredell, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 8:33.78 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Teeter, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:34.04 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Brelig, Max JR-3 Haverford 8:37.67 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:37.99 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Tripeny, Nico JR-3 Haverford 8:39.00 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:40.80 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
10 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:41.01 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Beyer, Arthur SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:41.09 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
12 Buckley, Peter JR-3 Haverford 8:43.03 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Ferguson, Charlie JR-3 Haverford 8:46.97 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
14 Li, Tommy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:47.01 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
15 Sandifer, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:47.96 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Tomov, Aiden JR-3 Swarthmore 8:50.74 # Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Myers, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:51.80 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
18 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR-4 Dickinson 8:52.13 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
19 La Rochelle, Peter FR-1 Haverford 8:53.20 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
20 Colescott, Miles FR-1 Haverford 8:54.54 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
21 Spears, Ian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:55.04 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
22 Dietrick, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 8:56.76 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
23 Kim, Harrison SO-2 Swarthmore 8:57.37 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 DeLaney, Colin FR-1 Swarthmore 8:58.27 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Loalbo, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 8:59.37 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 Chen, Daniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:00.93 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
27 Ponticello, Luca SO-2 Haverford 9:02.99 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
28 Wun, Jesse JR-3 Ursinus 9:07.67 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
29 Meincke, Nolan FR-1 Dickinson 9:08.83 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
30 Denton, Matt SO-2 Haverford 9:10.74 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
31 Quenemoen, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 9:12.58 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
32 Karlsen, Amos SR-4 Haverford 9:12.88 Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
33 Overlander, Brock FR-1 Dickinson 9:13.48 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022
34 Mahajan, Dhruv FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:14.45 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
35 Cruz, Romario FR-1 Dickinson 9:15.03 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:18.08 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:48.98 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Stephenson, Sara SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:49.55 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Vizza, Diana SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:51.66 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
5 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:53.25 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 5, 2022
6 Spjut, Lina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:53.31 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Petrichenko, Angelina SR-4 Haverford 10:06.61 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Dalton, Abby SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:10.68 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Priu, Katharine SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:15.21 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:17.54 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Kuzma, Molly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:23.78 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
12 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:24.39 # NYC Gotham Cup Jan 21, 2022
13 Hirsche, Katherine FR-1 Haverford 10:27.06 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Selfors, Bridgid SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:33.90 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Blodgett, Nora SR-4 Swarthmore 10:35.73 McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022
16 Jimenez, Miranda FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:35.85 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Roy, Triya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:38.73 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
18 Naqvi, Myra FR-1 Dickinson 10:44.45 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Garber, Maddie FR-1 Dickinson 10:46.16 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Forsberg, Katherine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:50.97 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
21 O'Connell, Elizabeth SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10:53.40 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
22 Whitehead, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:53.96 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
23 Crawford, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:54.37 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
24 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:57.84 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
25 Peralta, Ashlyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:58.66 # Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
26 Salerno, Alexis SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10:59.62 Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
27 Berman, Laura SR-4 Dickinson 11:03.63 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
28 Li, Sunny FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.41 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
29 Brown, Stephanie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:05.61 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
30 Warmack, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:05.64 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
31 O'Brien, Kathrin SR-4 Gettysburg 11:13.63 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
32 Ferguson, Lauren JR-3 Ursinus 11:18.88 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
33 Nichols, Krysta FR-1 Haverford 11:22.10 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
34 Lindvall, Freya SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 11:23.18 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
35 Wauthier, Ryann FR-1 Ursinus 11:23.60 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Scharf, Christopher SR-4 Dickinson 14:22.79 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:39.74 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
3 Brelig, Max JR-3 Haverford 14:55.81 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
4 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:57.54 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
5 Buckley, Peter JR-3 Haverford 15:04.20 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Sandifer, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:05.49 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Kredell, Ryan JR-3 Haverford 15:07.16 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
8 Scharf, Charles SR-4 Dickinson 15:15.67 # Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge Feb 4, 2022
9 Teeter, Charlie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:19.30 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
10 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:23.20 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
11 Bratt, Aaron JR-3 Haverford 15:25.00 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Colescott, Miles FR-1 Haverford 15:26.78 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
13 Spears, Ian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:31.69 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 La Rochelle, Peter FR-1 Haverford 15:31.88 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
15 Doherty Munro, Jacob SR-4 Dickinson 15:37.60 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Wasch, Bennett JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15:42.09 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
17 Larson, Jonas FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:45.56 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
18 Kim, Harrison SO-2 Swarthmore 15:45.63 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
19 Cruz, Romario FR-1 Dickinson 15:46.33 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
20 Tripp, Will SO-2 Dickinson 15:47.08 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
21 Loalbo, Michael JR-3 Dickinson 15:47.11 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Brody, Sam SO-2 Swarthmore 15:51.87 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
23 Elliott, Connor JR-3 Gettysburg 15:52.24 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 Dietrick, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 15:54.35 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
25 Wun, Jesse JR-3 Ursinus 15:56.02 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 DeLaney, Colin FR-1 Swarthmore 15:57.33 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Mahajan, Dhruv FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:57.40 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
28 Gaba, Jacob SR-4 Haverford 15:58.41 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
29 Mirabello, Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 15:59.83 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
30 Marks, James JR-3 Dickinson 16:00.51 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
31 Smurla, Pat SR-4 Muhlenberg 16:11.50 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
32 Allen, Jeffrey SR-4 Haverford 16:14.49 Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
33 Orlijan-Rhyne, Rowan FR-1 Swarthmore 16:14.65 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
34 Shute, Andy FR-1 Ursinus 16:22.58 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
35 Fraser, Seamus FR-1 Haverford 16:26.81 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:52.23 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
2 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:24.86 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Petrichenko, Angelina SR-4 Haverford 17:25.40 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Selfors, Bridgid SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:56.71 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Kuzma, Molly FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:00.31 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
6 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:00.68 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
7 Hirsche, Katherine FR-1 Haverford 18:18.35 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
8 Garber, Maddie FR-1 Dickinson 18:35.53 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Naqvi, Myra FR-1 Dickinson 18:44.26 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Conhoff, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 18:47.44 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
11 Tate, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:50.93 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
12 Cassell, Elizabeth JR-3 Dickinson 18:51.17 Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Ferguson, Lauren JR-3 Ursinus 19:00.10 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 O'Brien, Kathrin SR-4 Gettysburg 19:14.06 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Crawford, Ava FR-1 Johns Hopkins 19:16.40 # Fastrack Season Opener Dec 3, 2021
16 Chambers, Holly SO-2 Ursinus 19:16.94 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
17 Farber, Madeline JR-3 Swarthmore 19:28.35 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Wauthier, Ryann FR-1 Ursinus 19:32.17 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Lindvall, Freya SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 19:37.42 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
20 Grubb, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 19:37.94 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Meyer, Ella JR-3 Dickinson 19:46.95 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
22 Berger , May FR-1 Gettysburg 19:48.65 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Nichols, Krysta FR-1 Haverford 19:52.77 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
24 Booher, Ashlyn SR-4 Gettysburg 20:03.76 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
25 Danyi, Alysse JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 20:07.35 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
26 Adams, Brooke FR-1 Ursinus 20:12.36 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
27 Royce , Claira FR-1 Gettysburg 20:47.62 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
28 Nori , Rachel JR-3 Gettysburg 20:49.58 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
29 Lehman, Eliza SO-2 Bryn Mawr 20:57.13 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
30 Lozzi, Jenna SO-2 Ursinus 21:09.04 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
31 Choi, Amanda JR-3 Ursinus 21:21.74 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
32 Fischler, Rachel SO-2 Gettysburg 21:30.52 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
33 Stalter, Maggie SO-2 Ursinus 21:39.41 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Maloney, Daniel SO-2 Ursinus 8.36 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Proctor, Tyren FR-1 McDaniel 8.44 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.66 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
3 Canedy, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.66 Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.70 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Hubbard, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 8.98 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Liedtka , Eric JR-3 Gettysburg 9.01 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
8 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.13 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
9 Coulter, Liam SO-2 Dickinson 9.17 (55) Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
10 Greaves, Devon FR-1 Ursinus 9.28 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Duffy, Jackson FR-1 Dickinson 9.46 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
11 Porter, Mitchell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.46 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
13 Miske, Charlie JR-3 Dickinson 10.01 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Tate , Alexander FR-1 Gettysburg 10.23 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Sutera, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 10.63 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Slaboda, Brandon JR-3 Ursinus 10.77 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Mardirosyan, Muheer SO-2 Ursinus 10.80 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Ortiz, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 10.98 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Phair, Bastiaan SO-2 Swarthmore 11.02 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.71 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
2 Durning, Kayleigh SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.58 Fast Times Before Finals 2021 Dec 3, 2021
3 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.63 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
4 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.67 Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
5 Mikusova, Darya SO-2 Dickinson 9.71 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Edward, Christline FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.78 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
7 Colby, Alexandra SR-4 Dickinson 9.85 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Alperin, Naomi SO-2 Dickinson 9.95 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Moses, Jahsaiah JR-3 Haverford 10.04 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Kovatsis, Sophia SO-2 Dickinson 10.14 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
11 Basewitz, Quinn JR-3 Swarthmore 10.23 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Morrell, Lilian JR-3 Gettysburg 10.24 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Bearden, Tori JR-3 Ursinus 10.31 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Dupre, Renee SO-2 McDaniel 10.49 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
15 Cuomo, Rosie JR-3 Ursinus 10.50 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
16 Edioma, Glory JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 10.55 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
17 Shaughnessy, Kaitlyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.63 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Chiao, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 10.72 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
19 Welch, Kelsey FR-1 Dickinson 10.96 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
20 Moroz , Audrey FR-1 Gettysburg 10.97 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
21 Somers, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.20 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Akande, Esther FR-1 Ursinus 11.49 Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
23 Reindeau, Emmeline SO-2 Haverford 12.74 Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Arehart, Ben SR-4 Muhlenberg 2.05m 6' 8.75" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
2 Canedy, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.04m 6' 8.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
3 Crebbin, Zachary JR-3 Ursinus 2.00m 6' 6.75" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
4 Porter, Mitchell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.99m 6' 6.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
5 Rolle, Trey FR-1 Ursinus 1.88m 6' 2" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Palazzolo, Corey SR-4 Gettysburg 1.85m 6' 0.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
7 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
8 Santos, Kieran FR-1 Dickinson 1.80m 5' 10.75" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
8 Folk, Christopher JR-3 Swarthmore 1.80m 5' 10.75" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
8 Murphy, Izak SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach I Open Jan 15, 2022
11 Siino, Joseph FR-1 Gettysburg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022
11 Donohue, Pat FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022
11 Myers , Zyaire FR-1 Gettysburg 1.75m 5' 8.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
11 Chambers, Ethan FR-1 Ursinus 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Oluwole, Ethan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022
16 Phair, Bastiaan SO-2 Swarthmore 1.73m 5' 8" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Agbeye, Michael FR-1 Ursinus 1.73m 5' 8" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Weller, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 1.73m 5' 8" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
19 Miske, Charlie JR-3 Dickinson 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
20 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
21 Ortiz, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Mardirosyan, Muheer SO-2 Ursinus 1.55m 5' 1" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
23 Slaboda, Brandon JR-3 Ursinus 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Power, Ben JR-3 Dickinson 1.45m 4' 9" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022
25 Sutera, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Trelstad, Emily FR-1 Swarthmore 1.61m 5' 3.25" Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022
3 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.60m 5' 3" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022
4 Hardigg, Margaret JR-3 Bryn Mawr 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Shaughnessy, Kaitlyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Somers, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Barger, Jillian JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Pienkos, Anna SR-4 Gettysburg 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Dupre, Renee SO-2 McDaniel 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
11 Schauder, Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Kashynski, Miranda SO-2 Swarthmore 1.38m 4' 6.25" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
12 Reindeau, Emmeline SO-2 Haverford 1.38m 4' 6.25" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021
14 Chiao, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 1.37m 4' 6" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Kovatsis, Sophia SO-2 Dickinson 1.35m 4' 5" 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
16 Basewitz, Quinn JR-3 Swarthmore 1.34m 4' 4.75" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
17 Cadden, Julianne SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.30m 4' 3.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
17 Matala, Lilianna SR-4 Dickinson 1.30m 4' 3.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Alperin, Naomi SO-2 Dickinson 1.15m 3' 9.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Myers, Brody FR-1 Ursinus 4.71m 15' 5.5" AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Zemser , Mateo FR-1 Gettysburg 4.11m 13' 5.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
3 Gadra, Ethan SR-4 Haverford 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
3 Lim, Peter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.10m 13' 5.25" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
5 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.09m 13' 5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Geniti, John FR-1 McDaniel 3.96m 12' 11.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
7 Ford, Jarred SR-4 Muhlenberg 3.94m 12' 11" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Kawakami, Peter SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.90m 12' 9.5" 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022
9 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
9 Canedy, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.85m 12' 7.5" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021
11 Sprankle, Kenyon JR-3 Ursinus 3.80m 12' 5.5" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
12 Mitchell, Evan FR-1 Ursinus 3.65m 11' 11.75" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
13 Mardirosyan, Muheer SO-2 Ursinus 3.35m 10' 11.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
13 McBride, Jack FR-1 McDaniel 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Jones, Alexander FR-1 Dickinson 3.20m 10' 6" 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022
16 Ortiz, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 3.15m 10' 4" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
16 Slaboda, Brandon JR-3 Ursinus 3.15m 10' 4" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Miske, Charlie JR-3 Dickinson 3.05m 10' 0" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
18 Phair, Bastiaan SO-2 Swarthmore 3.05m 10' 0" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022
20 Porter, Mitchell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.75m 9' 0.25" Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022
21 Sutera, Michael SO-2 Gettysburg 2.65m 8' 8.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
22 Villafane, Kevin SO-2 Haverford 2.55m 8' 4.25" McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3.83m 12' 6.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
2 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.43m 11' 3" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
3 Brown, Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.40m 11' 1.75" Wagner Invitational Jan 7, 2022
4 South, Miayunique SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.37m 11' 0.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Somers, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.07m 10' 0.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
6 Skelton, Bianca SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.05m 10' 0" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
6 Creed, Alice SO-2 Haverford 3.05m 10' 0" Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
6 Franks, Stephani SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 3.05m 10' 0" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021
9 Schauder, Alexa SO-2 Gettysburg 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022
10 Swain, Lily FR-1 Dickinson 2.77m 9' 1" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Yap, Caitlin SR-4 Gettysburg 2.77m 9' 1" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
10 Callahan, Cassidy JR-3 Gettysburg 2.77m 9' 1" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Taylor, Olivia FR-1 Gettysburg 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
13 Colby, Alexandra SR-4 Dickinson 2.75m 9' 0.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021
15 Benanchietti, Lily JR-3 Muhlenberg 2.62m 8' 7" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
15 Pierson, Julia SO-2 Ursinus 2.62m 8' 7" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022
17 Stitt, Chelsea JR-3 Ursinus 2.47m 8' 1.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Canedy, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.14m 23' 5.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
2 Panny, John JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.97m 22' 10.5" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
3 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.75m 22' 1.75" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
4 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
5 Covitz, Jonah SR-4 Swarthmore 6.49m 21' 3.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
6 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Ramirez, JJ SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.40m 21' 0" Muhlenberg College Indoor Invitational Jan 28, 2022 NWI
8 Porter, Mitchell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
8 Eaton, Ravi SO-2 Haverford 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
10 Crebbin, Zachary JR-3 Ursinus 6.34m 20' 9.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
11 Rolle, Trey FR-1 Ursinus 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
12 Ney, Collin FR-1 Ursinus 6.20m 20' 4.25" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
13 Giordano, Caden JR-3 Gettysburg 6.11m 20' 0.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
14 Santos, Kieran FR-1 Dickinson 6.09m 19' 11.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
15 Lim, Peter FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.06m 19' 10.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
16 Fenstermaker, Connor FR-1 Muhlenberg 6.03m 19' 9.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
17 Murphy, Izak SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022 NWI
17 Myers , Zyaire FR-1 Gettysburg 6.00m 19' 8.25" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI
19 Foster, Jacob SO-2 Haverford 5.98m 19' 7.5" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022 NWI
19 Palazzolo, Corey SR-4 Gettysburg 5.98m 19' 7.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI
21 Adolphe, Quentin FR-1 Swarthmore 5.92m 19' 5.25" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022 NWI
22 Ma, Nathan FR-1 Haverford 5.91m 19' 4.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
23 Welcher, Samuel JR-3 McDaniel 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2022 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier Feb 18, 2022 NWI
24 Choudhri, Jacob SO-2 Dickinson 5.87m 19' 3.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
24 Williams-Jackson, Tyree JR-3 Ursinus 5.87m 19' 3.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021 NWI
26 Taylor, Mo FR-1 McDaniel 5.83m 19' 1.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI
26 Slaboda, Brandon JR-3 Ursinus 5.83m 19' 1.5" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022 NWI
28 Coleman, Oral-Anthony FR-1 McDaniel 5.79m 19' 0" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI
29 Ortiz, Tyler FR-1 Ursinus 5.77m 18' 11.25" 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022 NWI
29 Nguyen, Anh SR-4 Dickinson 5.77m 18' 11.25" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021 NWI
31 Miske, Charlie JR-3 Dickinson 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
32 Duffy, Jackson FR-1 Dickinson 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2022 Susquehanna Tune Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
32 Mardirosyan, Muheer SO-2 Ursinus 5.75m 18' 10.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
34 Agbeye, Michael FR-1 Ursinus 5.66m 18' 7" 2022 Collegeville Classic Jan 22, 2022 NWI
35 Oluwole, Ethan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.59m 18' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.91m 19' 4.75" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2022 NWI
2 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
3 Lienhard, Abby JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5.36m 17' 7" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
4 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.34m 17' 6.25" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
5 Penuela Rodriguez, Sara SO-2 Dickinson 5.26m 17' 3.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
6 Nilsson, Sophie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
7 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.23m 17' 2" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
8 Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana SO-2 Dickinson 5.21m 17' 1.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
9 Leder, Annie FR-1 Dickinson 5.05m 16' 7" 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
10 Bartlett, Sara FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.98m 16' 4.25" Patriot Games 2022 Jan 28, 2022 NWI
10 Shaughnessy, Kaitlyn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.98m 16' 4.25" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
12 Zhang, Alyssa SO-2 Swarthmore 4.95m 16' 3" 2022 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
13 Lieb, Elizabeth JR-3 Dickinson 4.93m 16' 2.25" Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational Dec 4, 2021 NWI
14 Lamm, Cherease JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.87m 15' 11.75" Bison Opener Dec 3, 2021 NWI
15 Somers, Emma SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.80m 15' 9" NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022 NWI
16 Chiao, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2022 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
17 Abbey, Kiara FR-1 Swarthmore 4.75m 15' 7" McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022 NWI
18 Kashynski, Miranda SO-2 Swarthmore 4.74m 15' 6.75" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021 NWI
19 Kirton, Leila JR-3 Swarthmore 4.70m 15' 5" Keogh Invitational Feb 19, 2022 NWI
20 Cahill, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.62m 15' 2" 2022 Susquehanna Multi and Invitational Jan 14, 2022 NWI
21 Morgan, Elizabeth FR-1 Swarthmore 4.48m 14' 8.5" Haverford Holiday Meet 2021 Dec 4, 2021 NWI
22 Kovatsis, Sophia SO-2 Dickinson 4.34m 14' 3" Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 28, 2022 NWI
23 Bidgell, Angel FR-1 McDaniel 4.31m 14' 1.75" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI
24 Basewitz, Quinn JR-3 Swarthmore 4.28m 14' 0.5" McElligott Invitational Jan 29, 2022 NWI
25 Dupre, Renee SO-2 McDaniel 4.25m 13' 11.5" Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 4, 2021 NWI
26 Alperin, Naomi SO-2 Dickinson 4.21m 13' 9.75" Bow Tie Invitational Dec 10, 2021 NWI
27 Barger, Jillian JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4.17m 13' 8.25" 2022 DeSchriver Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
28 Bell, Lena FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4.03m 13' 2.75" Alvernia Winter Invite Jan 22, 2022 +0.0