GLVC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  10.55
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Walkes-Miller, Jameel SO-2 Lindenwood 10.21 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 6.7
2 Chongwain, Herman SO-2 Quincy 10.35 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 1.3
2 Carroll, Malachi JR-3 McKendree 10.35 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 6.7
4 Leda, Dorian JR-3 Lindenwood 10.42 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 6.7
5 Love, Parker SO-2 Southwest Baptist 10.50 Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022 1.8
6 Stewart , Chadwick SO-2 Quincy 10.58 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.1
7 Hamilton, Zach JR-3 Southern Indiana 10.59 Gibson Invitational Apr 21, 2022 3.9
8 Vassilakis, Angelo FR-1 Lewis 10.61 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.2
9 Schmidt, Samuel FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.78 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 6.7
10 Kocanda, Reese JR-3 Lewis 10.83 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022 -0.2
11 Matthews, Corrion JR-3 Drury 10.84 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.2
12 Forbes, Makaylin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10.88 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 4.7
13 Johnson, Trevor JR-3 Drury 10.89 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 NWI
14 Reynolds, Blake JR-3 William Jewell 10.93 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.3
15 Saunders, Kevin SR-4 Quincy 11.06 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 3.0
16 Edgerton, Trevor SR-4 Indianapolis 11.10 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 3.9
17 Hancock, Bladen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11.11 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.4
18 Ragoo, Rackesh JR-3 Lewis 11.13 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022 3.1
19 Mykulanych, Andrew JR-3 Lewis 11.16 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 NWI
19 Zack, Keegan SO-2 Lewis 11.16 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022 -0.2
19 Powell, Devan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.16 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 3.3
22 Casey, Jake JR-3 Lindenwood 11.21 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.4
23 Bell, Will FR-1 Indianapolis 11.22 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 4.3
24 Blankenship, Jason FR-1 Lindenwood 11.24 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 2.1
25 Gamble , David SR-4 Quincy 11.30 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 4.4

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.86
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hoffman, Jada SR-4 Lewis 11.68 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.8
2 Brown, Zara SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11.69 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.7
3 Clark, Britney JR-3 Southwest Baptist 11.70 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.4
4 Washington, Maya SR-4 Missouri S&T 11.79 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 2.6
5 Siehou, Tea SO-2 Lindenwood 11.83 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022 3.1
6 Ogbuli, Rose JR-3 Lewis 11.91 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.1
7 Shelton, Margaux FR-1 Drury 11.99 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.8
8 Rose, Sanique JR-3 McKendree 12.03 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 2.6
9 Childers, Ashley SO-2 Drury 12.06 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.4
10 Russina, Gabby SO-2 Lindenwood 12.48 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.4
11 Montgomery, Hallie FR-1 Indianapolis 12.50 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 2.3
12 Martinez, Alexandra JR-3 Lewis 12.51 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.1
13 Shirley, Emma JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 12.52 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 2.4
13 Tucker, Selena JR-3 Lewis 12.52 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.9
15 Griffin, Darrionna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12.58 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 3.8
16 Lowe, Jaedyn FR-1 Drury 12.63 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.8
17 Wilson, Danielle JR-3 Missouri S&T 12.72 Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.5
17 Rule, Jacy SO-2 Drury 12.72 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022 2.3
19 Sarver, Brianna FR-1 McKendree 12.79 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.7
20 Thomure, Reagan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.84 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.0
21 Barton, Brianna SR-4 Truman 12.86 CMU Invite Apr 1, 2022 1.5
22 Washingon, Daphne FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 12.88 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.7
23 Martin, Jena JR-3 Lewis 12.93 Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 0.6
24 Kolb, Kamryn FR-1 Lewis 12.97 Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.1
25 Johnson, Haeley SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 13.00 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 2.4

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Walkes-Miller, Jameel SO-2 Lindenwood 21.08 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 +0.0
2 Love, Parker SO-2 Southwest Baptist 21.38 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022 1.8
3 Leda, Dorian JR-3 Lindenwood 21.46 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 +0.0
4 Yaro, Samuel SR-4 Lindenwood 21.51 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.6
5 Carroll, Malachi JR-3 McKendree 21.56 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 5.4
6 Dixon, Damaine SR-4 Lindenwood 21.71 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.1
7 Stewart , Chadwick SO-2 Quincy 21.75 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.6
8 Kocanda, Reese JR-3 Lewis 21.85 Cal State LA Twilight (College/Univ) Apr 13, 2022 1.8
9 Schmidt, Samuel FR-1 Missouri S&T 21.92 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 5.4
10 Adams, Josiah FR-1 Indianapolis 21.95 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 5.1
11 Toben, Aaron JR-3 Missouri S&T 21.96 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.3
12 Shea, Thiea FR-1 Quincy 21.99 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 2.5
13 Johnson, Trevor JR-3 Drury 22.01 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.2
14 Heath, Carlo SR-4 Quincy 22.02 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.2
15 Vassilakis, Angelo FR-1 Lewis 22.06 ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022 -0.1
16 Baker, Dujuan SO-2 Quincy 22.08 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 3.3
17 Hamilton, Zach JR-3 Southern Indiana 22.17 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.1
18 Brown-Baez, Alexander JR-3 Indianapolis 22.19 Sycamore Open Apr 30, 2022 4.5
19 Charles, Boris JR-3 Lindenwood 22.23 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.3
20 Chongwain, Herman SO-2 Quincy 22.24 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 3.3
21 Saunders, Kevin SR-4 Quincy 22.29 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 4.1
21 Matthews, Corrion JR-3 Drury 22.29 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022 0.6
23 DeBolt, Will SO-2 Lewis 22.36 Cal State LA Twilight (College/Univ) Apr 13, 2022 1.6
24 Logan, Romon FR-1 Lindenwood 22.37 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 0.6
25 Bell, Will FR-1 Indianapolis 22.43 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 5.1

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.38
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brown, Zara SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.01 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.6
2 Farrington, Collinique FR-1 Southwest Baptist 24.31 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.2
3 Hoffman, Jada SR-4 Lewis 24.37 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 +0.0
4 Clark, Britney JR-3 Southwest Baptist 24.39 Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022 1.4
5 Ogbuli, Rose JR-3 Lewis 24.45 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.4
6 Childers, Ashley SO-2 Drury 24.52 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.2
7 Siehou, Tea SO-2 Lindenwood 24.86 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.6
8 Catic, Edina SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 25.04 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 4.3
9 Montgomery, Hallie FR-1 Indianapolis 25.23 Sycamore Open Apr 30, 2022 5.9
10 Chalmers, Kyla JR-3 Lewis 25.30 ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022 -0.3
11 Alexandre, Olivia JR-3 Lindenwood 25.35 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022 1.5
12 Washington, Maya SR-4 Missouri S&T 25.41 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.2
13 Rule, Jacy SO-2 Drury 25.66 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.2
14 Reese, Ailliyah SO-2 Indianapolis 25.74 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 4.8
15 Russina, Gabby SO-2 Lindenwood 25.81 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.7
16 Sargent , Taryn SO-2 Quincy 25.83 CMU Invite Apr 1, 2022 4.0
17 Thomure, Reagan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 26.04 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 2.5
18 Shirley, Emma JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 26.09 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 4.6
19 Martinez, Alexandra JR-3 Lewis 26.25 ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022 -2.4
20 Sarver, Brianna FR-1 McKendree 26.29 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 3.8
20 Cornwall, De'Andre SO-2 Quincy 26.29 Clark Wood Invitational 2022 Apr 29, 2022 0.5
22 Wagner, Marketa FR-1 Lindenwood 26.31 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.2
23 Barton, Brianna SR-4 Truman 26.33 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.6
24 Berberich, Casey SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 26.44 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 4.0
25 Lowe, Jaedyn FR-1 Drury 26.45 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.6

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  47.78
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Yaro, Samuel SR-4 Lindenwood 46.55 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Dixon, Damaine SR-4 Lindenwood 47.85 Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022
3 Charles, Boris JR-3 Lindenwood 48.32 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 Wright , Ouekie SR-4 Quincy 48.59 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Logan, Romon FR-1 Lindenwood 48.61 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
6 Adams, Josiah FR-1 Indianapolis 48.64 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Keys, Adreoin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 49.32 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Jones, Jacoby JR-3 Lewis 49.35 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
9 Heath, Carlo SR-4 Quincy 49.64 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
10 O'Brien, Justen JR-3 William Jewell 49.67 ESU Relays Mar 24, 2022
11 DeBolt, Will SO-2 Lewis 49.74 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Forbes, Makaylin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 49.81 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 Pate, Michael SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.82 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Saunders, Kevin SR-4 Quincy 50.24 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Ivry, Cetris SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 50.60 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
15 Sonntag, Tommy SO-2 Lindenwood 50.60 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
17 Knittel, Otto FR-1 Missouri S&T 50.94 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Brown-Baez, Alexander JR-3 Indianapolis 50.95 Sycamore Open Apr 30, 2022
19 Stonitsch, Evan FR-1 Indianapolis 50.97 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
20 Arnold, Trenton SO-2 Indianapolis 51.11 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
21 Touron, Maxime FR-1 Lindenwood 51.31 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022
22 Shea, Thiea FR-1 Quincy 51.36 Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
23 Hancock, Bladen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 51.42 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
24 Matthews, Corrion JR-3 Drury 51.43 ESU Relays Mar 24, 2022
25 Terry, Austin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 51.49 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  55.98
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Farrington, Collinique FR-1 Southwest Baptist 55.83 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
2 Alexandre, Olivia JR-3 Lindenwood 56.14 Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022
3 Russina, Gabby SO-2 Lindenwood 57.10 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 Catic, Edina SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 57.23 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Sonderman, Emily FR-1 Indianapolis 57.59 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022
6 Chalmers, Kyla JR-3 Lewis 57.80 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Brown, Imani SO-2 Drury 57.91 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Lengerich, Ellie FR-1 Indianapolis 58.21 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022
9 Oxandale, Sophie JR-3 Truman 58.42 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2022
10 Pipkin, Alayna JR-3 Truman 58.67 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Rule, Jacy SO-2 Drury 58.80 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Phillips, Vivica SR-4 Lewis 58.83 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 McCune, Katie JR-3 Drury 59.05 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
14 Watts, Mary JR-3 Indianapolis 59.34 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Hoyte, Rosette JR-3 Lindenwood 59.34 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022
16 Wagner, Marketa FR-1 Lindenwood 59.39 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
17 Thomure, Reagan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:01.01 Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
18 Rogers, Cecelia JR-3 William Jewell 1:01.95 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
19 Colpitts, Brenna FR-1 Lindenwood 1:02.06 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
20 Dreyer, Abby SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.35 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
21 Shirley, Emma JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:02.39 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022
22 Douglas, Jasmyn FR-1 Drury 1:02.62 ESU Relays Mar 24, 2022
23 Matos , Adajilsa FR-1 Quincy 1:02.75 Clark Wood Invitational 2022 Apr 29, 2022
24 Chandler, Breanna SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:02.90 2022 Big Blue Alumni Invite Apr 2, 2022
25 Pierson, Svea FR-1 William Jewell 1:03.18 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:51.64
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nagel, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 1:49.36 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
2 Touron, Maxime FR-1 Lindenwood 1:50.53 Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022
3 Davidson, Troy SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:51.42 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 O'Keefe, Will SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:51.74 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 King, Madison JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:51.82 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
6 Ford, Dan SR-4 Lewis 1:52.94 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Whitaker, Devon SO-2 Indianapolis 1:53.60 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Moler, Matt JR-3 Drury 1:53.99 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
9 Smith, Aubrey SO-2 Lewis 1:54.43 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
10 Legemet, Timothy JR-3 Quincy 1:54.47 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Dosanjh, Harnoor SO-2 Indianapolis 1:54.79 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Lair, Grant JR-3 Truman 1:54.91 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 Moreau, Louis JR-3 Lindenwood 1:55.05 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
14 Pflanz, Rick FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:55.64 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Kershaw, William SO-2 Drury 1:55.97 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Mcdavitt, Sam FR-1 Drury 1:56.03 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Hudson, Brody FR-1 Lindenwood 1:56.11 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Sutton, Cole FR-1 Drury 1:56.23 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
19 Winders, Silas SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:56.46 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 25, 2022
20 Garrett, Tyler JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:56.83 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
21 Key, Nathan JR-3 Truman 1:57.08 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
22 Pottschmidt, Dillon FR-1 Lewis 1:57.28 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
23 Stonitsch, Evan FR-1 Indianapolis 1:57.72 2022 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2022
24 Rackers, Lucas SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:58.38 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 McIntyre, Noah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 1:58.82 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  2:12.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McCune, Katie JR-3 Drury 2:07.25 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
2 Williams, Lainy JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:07.97 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 Burgos, Elysia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:09.87 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2022
4 Sonderman, Emily FR-1 Indianapolis 2:13.02 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Pinter, Eline JR-3 Indianapolis 2:13.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
6 Brown , Emma JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:13.59 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
7 Barber, Brocklyn SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:14.78 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 McCune, Claire JR-3 Drury 2:15.37 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
9 Barber, Alexis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 2:15.52 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
10 Hoyte, Rosette JR-3 Lindenwood 2:17.03 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Martin, Kara JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:19.58 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 25, 2022
12 Markel, Jessica SO-2 Lindenwood 2:19.59 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
13 Lengerich, Ellie FR-1 Indianapolis 2:20.04 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Douglas, Jasmyn FR-1 Drury 2:20.08 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
15 Morrison, Rachael JR-3 Lindenwood 2:20.88 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022
16 Mathis, Addie SO-2 Truman 2:21.67 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
17 Warren , Presley SR-4 Southern Indiana 2:21.71 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
18 Chandler, Breanna SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 2:21.72 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
19 Wittmer, Mallory SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:21.96 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
20 Treibic, Emma JR-3 Indianapolis 2:23.43 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
21 Henrikson, Lexy SO-2 Truman 2:23.58 Truman State Twilight Apr 28, 2022
22 Judy, Mariah SO-2 Indianapolis 2:24.01 BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 15, 2022
23 Oxandale, Sophie JR-3 Truman 2:24.26 Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
24 Smith, Natalie JR-3 Truman 2:24.34 Truman State Twilight Apr 28, 2022
25 Esarco, Gloria SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 2:24.57 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  3:49.99
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McIntyre, Noah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:45.46 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
2 Nagel, Ben JR-3 Indianapolis 3:46.88 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
3 Rackers, Lucas SO-2 Missouri S&T 3:48.44 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 Smith , Evan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:48.58 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Moreau, Louis JR-3 Lindenwood 3:49.99 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
6 Jones, Blake JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:50.31 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
7 Kershaw, William SO-2 Drury 3:50.57 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Moler, Matt JR-3 Drury 3:50.84 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
9 Cherry, Christopher FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 3:51.43 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
10 Winders, Silas SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:53.89 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Pateidl, Hayes JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:54.51 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Sutton, Cole FR-1 Drury 3:54.73 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 White, Garrett SR-4 Lewis 3:54.79 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
14 Ford, Dan SR-4 Lewis 3:55.47 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 8, 2022
15 Terry, Brady FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:55.53 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
16 Schwartz, Jake SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 3:56.70 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
17 VandenBrink, Benjamin SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 3:57.19 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Garner, Colby FR-1 Drury 3:57.43 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
19 Touron, Maxime FR-1 Lindenwood 3:57.48 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
20 Fresenko, Zach SR-4 Lewis 3:57.99 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
21 O'Keefe, Will SR-4 Southwest Baptist 3:58.43 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 Pena, Anthony JR-3 Lewis 3:58.57 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 8, 2022
23 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Drury 3:59.63 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
24 Farmer, Anthony SO-2 Lewis 3:59.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
25 Sanders, Colby JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:00.47 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:32.67
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Burgos, Elysia JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:24.27 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
2 McCune, Claire JR-3 Drury 4:25.60 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 McCune, Katie JR-3 Drury 4:30.57 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
4 Cavanaugh, Mckenna SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:30.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
5 Pinter, Eline JR-3 Indianapolis 4:30.77 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
6 Morrison, Rachael JR-3 Lindenwood 4:32.74 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 7, 2022
7 Berkstresser, Amanda SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:35.80 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Barber, Alexis SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:36.02 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
9 Martin, Kara JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:36.48 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
10 Brown , Emma JR-3 Southern Indiana 4:36.57 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
11 Weimer, Bradley FR-1 Drury 4:37.33 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Warren , Presley SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:37.38 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 Weber, Tabitha SR-4 Southwest Baptist 4:39.33 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022
14 Barber, Brocklyn SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:39.51 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Learn, Kassady SR-4 Lewis 4:42.15 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
16 Comastri , Audrey SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:43.79 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
17 Judy, Mariah SO-2 Indianapolis 4:45.15 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SR-4 Lewis 4:46.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
19 Greiwe, Lauren SO-2 Southern Indiana 4:47.87 Gibson Invitational Apr 21, 2022
20 Valdivia, Tessa SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4:48.28 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022
21 Pacer, Caroline SO-2 Lewis 4:52.01 ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022
22 Henrikson, Lexy SO-2 Truman 4:53.42 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
23 Tepe, Madelyn SR-4 McKendree 4:53.84 McKendree Classic Apr 9, 2022
24 Gogel, Brylee SO-2 Drury 4:54.92 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 Casner, Kaylin SO-2 Indianapolis 4:56.86 2022 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:25.65
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 13:58.06 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
2 Jones, Blake JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:17.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
3 Nolan , Austin SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:17.75 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
4 Farmer, Anthony SO-2 Lewis 14:18.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
5 Winders, Silas SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:22.75 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
6 McIntyre, Noah SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 14:25.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
7 Hufnagel, Noah JR-3 Southern Indiana 14:28.22 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
8 Harmon, Wyat SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:29.51 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
9 Pena, Anthony JR-3 Lewis 14:36.46 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
10 Cherry, Christopher FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 14:39.08 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
11 Hopf, Mitchell SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:40.76 Davenport Invitational Apr 29, 2022
12 Macuiba, Dustin SR-4 Lewis 14:41.69 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
13 Hoover, Zachary SR-4 Lewis 14:44.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
14 McIntyre, Wyatt JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:44.52 ONU Outdoor Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 White, Garrett SR-4 Lewis 14:46.62 ONU Outdoor Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Wirth, Charlie FR-1 Lewis 14:51.13 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
17 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 14:52.91 2022 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18 Sanders, Colby JR-3 Southwest Baptist 14:55.02 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
19 Warner, Jacob SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 14:56.21 2022 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2022
20 Del Toro, Ricardo JR-3 Lewis 14:59.30 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
21 Smith , Evan SO-2 Southwest Baptist 14:59.64 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
22 Cormier, Thomas SR-4 Truman 15:00.03 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2022
23 Cox, Cameron JR-3 Southern Indiana 15:02.01 Davenport Invitational Apr 29, 2022
24 VandenBrink, Benjamin SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 15:03.58 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
25 Fresenko, Zach SR-4 Lewis 15:03.59 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17:08.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hough, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:51.60 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
2 Greiwe, Lauren SO-2 Southern Indiana 16:57.24 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
3 Learn, Kassady SR-4 Lewis 17:02.47 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
4 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SR-4 Lewis 17:06.24 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
5 Comastri, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:09.02 Davenport Invitational Apr 29, 2022
6 Eaton, Claire SR-4 Indianapolis 17:10.53 2022 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2022
7 Weber, Tabitha SR-4 Southwest Baptist 17:19.42 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
8 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:34.31 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
9 Morrison, Rachael JR-3 Lindenwood 17:38.83 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
10 Schnautz, Adele JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:46.94 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
11 Pacer, Caroline SO-2 Lewis 17:53.43 2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28, 2022
12 Valdivia, Tessa SO-2 Southwest Baptist 17:58.13 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Swart, Aubrey JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:59.63 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
14 Spencer, Melissa JR-3 Indianapolis 18:15.12 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
15 Allen, Naylah FR-1 Lewis 18:18.22 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
16 Wagler, Megan SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:27.21 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
17 Stimpson, Cora FR-1 Truman 18:29.31 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
18 Ende, Lily SR-4 Truman 18:33.99 Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2022
19 Wells, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 18:37.76 2022 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2022
20 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue JR-3 Drury 18:43.00 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
21 Stamm, Hanna JR-3 Indianapolis 18:43.56 2022 Oliver Nikoloff Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 Renkes, Taylor SO-2 Lewis 18:53.03 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
23 Sanchez, Dayanna SO-2 Lewis 18:55.35 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
24 Littleton , Olivia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18:57.42 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
25 Huffman, Kirsten SO-2 Lindenwood 19:00.88 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  30:35.82
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Blake JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 29:01.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Winders, Titus SO-2 Southern Indiana 29:21.46 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Elite) Apr 13, 2022
3 Nolan , Austin SR-4 Southern Indiana 29:26.46 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Elite) Apr 13, 2022
4 McIntyre, Wyatt JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 29:56.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
5 Cherry, Christopher FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 30:00.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
6 Hufnagel, Noah JR-3 Southern Indiana 30:06.27 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Pyle, Caleb SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 30:09.27 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 White, Garrett SR-4 Lewis 30:23.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
9 Hoover, Zachary SR-4 Lewis 30:24.86 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
10 Harmon, Wyat SR-4 Southern Indiana 30:36.68 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Warner, Jacob SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 30:53.74 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Hopf, Mitchell SO-2 Southern Indiana 31:01.56 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 Cormier, Thomas SR-4 Truman 31:05.61 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Cox, Cameron JR-3 Southern Indiana 31:06.81 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Jones, Ryan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 31:09.10 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
16 Goudreau, Payton SO-2 Lewis 31:14.63 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
17 Hinchley, Jacob SO-2 Lewis 31:15.51 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
18 Del Toro, Ricardo JR-3 Lewis 31:17.97 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
19 Goddard, Ethan SO-2 Southern Indiana 31:23.85 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
20 Hill, Layne JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 31:41.02 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
21 Segura, Joshua SR-4 Lewis 31:56.82 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
22 Maxville, Trevor FR-1 Southwest Baptist 31:57.12 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
23 Sigmon, Nyc JR-3 Indianapolis 31:58.56 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
24 Dunkel, Trevor JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 32:07.68 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
25 Bixler, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 32:17.19 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  36:36.59
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hough, Cameron SO-2 Southern Indiana 34:20.41 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Collegiate) Apr 13, 2022
2 Comastri, Jennifer SR-4 Southern Indiana 35:12.27 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 Learn, Kassady SR-4 Lewis 35:12.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
4 Greiwe, Lauren SO-2 Southern Indiana 36:21.07 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Langlois, Doriane JR-3 Southern Indiana 36:28.13 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
6 Pacer, Caroline SO-2 Lewis 36:46.68 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
7 Wagler, Megan SR-4 Southern Indiana 38:12.91 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
8 Swart, Aubrey JR-3 Southern Indiana 38:17.41 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
9 Ende, Lily SR-4 Truman 38:39.07 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
10 Vermaas, Jayme-Sue JR-3 Drury 39:16.74 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
11 Thomsen, Alexa SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 39:19.94 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
12 Stamm, Hanna JR-3 Indianapolis 39:25.19 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
13 Peinado, Vanessa SR-4 Lewis 39:38.66 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
14 Wannamaker, Chloe FR-1 Lewis 39:57.22 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
15 White, Annabel SO-2 Drury 39:59.27 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
16 Wilks, Sophia JR-3 Lewis 40:41.73 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
17 Harrell, Gabrielle SO-2 Indianapolis 40:51.07 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
18 McGuire, Isabelle SO-2 Missouri S&T 42:36.06 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
19 Hoerig, Kati SO-2 Southern Indiana 42:36.55 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
20 Abbott, Melanie FR-1 Drury 44:12.49 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  14.21
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bernett, Natasha JR-3 Lewis 13.87 Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 1.4
2 Armstrong, Bria FR-1 Drury 14.26 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.3
3 Reese, Ailliyah SO-2 Indianapolis 14.42 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 3.1
4 Cornwall, De'Andre SO-2 Quincy 14.74 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.8
5 Martinez, Martina FR-1 Lindenwood 14.85 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 3.4
6 Mack, Allison SR-4 Lewis 14.92 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.3
7 Haggard, Christian FR-1 Quincy 14.99 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 5.2
8 Wormuth, Lindsey SO-2 Indianapolis 15.00 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022 4.2
9 Bradley, Paige SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15.16 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.3
10 Turner, Maddi SO-2 Indianapolis 15.26 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022 3.1
11 Berberich, Casey SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 15.38 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.3
12 Simmons, Lily FR-1 Southwest Baptist 15.69 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.0
13 Allen, Taya FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15.72 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.3
14 Van Den Elzen, Aliza JR-3 Lewis 15.79 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 8, 2022 3.0
15 Feeney, Grace SR-4 Truman 15.99 Truman State Twilight Apr 28, 2022 -1.2
16 Lengerich, Ellie FR-1 Indianapolis 16.00 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.1
17 Poole, Kirsten JR-3 Truman 16.18 CMU Invite Apr 1, 2022 2.6
18 Boord, Cassidy SO-2 Truman 16.75 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.3
19 Courtois, Jenna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 18.28 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.1
20 Coomer, Emma FR-1 Lindenwood 18.30 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 5.2
21 Moose, Lea JR-3 Truman 18.63 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.49
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Baker, Dujuan SO-2 Quincy 14.54 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022 3.4
2 Dewitt, Samuel JR-3 Indianapolis 14.55 Sycamore Open Apr 30, 2022 4.3
3 Wagner, Connor JR-3 Lewis 14.57 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.2
4 Burke, Kyle JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.71 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.2
5 Stubbs, Jared SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 14.80 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 -1.2
6 Bumpers, Johnathan SR-4 McKendree 14.89 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 5.4
7 Walker, Demetrius SR-4 McKendree 15.21 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 3.8
8 Knittel, Otto FR-1 Missouri S&T 15.28 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 3.8
9 Baerman-Skief, Donovan FR-1 Lindenwood 15.32 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 6.8
10 Hancock, Bladen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 15.35 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.6
11 Hurt, Cole FR-1 Indianapolis 15.45 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.0
12 Craft, Caleb JR-3 Missouri S&T 15.55 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 2.4
13 Stroud, Deandre SO-2 Indianapolis 15.67 BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 15, 2022 1.0
14 Rockaitis, Austin FR-1 Lewis 16.17 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.3
15 Toolie, Kai SO-2 McKendree 16.27 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022 2.1
16 Rowland, Gage JR-3 Lindenwood 16.33 Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.6
17 Janke, Nick SR-4 Missouri S&T 16.38 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 6.8
18 Lockwood, Kamden FR-1 Missouri S&T 16.64 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.4
19 Housh, Brayden FR-1 Southwest Baptist 16.68 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 1.7
20 Casey, Jake JR-3 Lindenwood 16.97 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.3
21 McCormick, Payton FR-1 William Jewell 17.38 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 23, 2022 4.6
22 Nolan, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 18.10 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.1
23 White, Collin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 18.51 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.3
24 Higgs, Jake FR-1 Truman 18.54 CMU Invite Apr 1, 2022 4.8
25 Norzagaray, Alex SR-4 Lindenwood 18.61 Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 5.4

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  53.29
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dixon, Damaine SR-4 Lindenwood 51.38 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Toben, Aaron JR-3 Missouri S&T 52.86 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 Sonntag, Tommy SO-2 Lindenwood 53.38 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 Smith, Jobey SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 53.91 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Wagner, Connor JR-3 Lewis 54.26 Cal State LA Twilight (College/Univ) Apr 13, 2022
6 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Drury 55.09 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Wright, Sam FR-1 Missouri S&T 55.74 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Stroud, Deandre SO-2 Indianapolis 55.87 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
9 Knittel, Otto FR-1 Missouri S&T 56.74 Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
10 Kerr, Luke SO-2 Drury 57.17 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Bumpers, Johnathan SR-4 McKendree 57.77 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
12 Hurt, Cole FR-1 Indianapolis 58.10 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
13 Evers, Benjamin JR-3 Lindenwood 58.75 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Samuels, Rasheed SO-2 Lindenwood 59.04 Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
15 Mclymont, Nile FR-1 Quincy 59.24 Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022
16 Rockaitis, Austin FR-1 Lewis 59.42 ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022
17 Ford, Dallas JR-3 Indianapolis 1:00.35 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Johnson, Colten SR-4 Drury 1:00.70 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
19 Walker, Demetrius SR-4 McKendree 1:01.62 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
20 McCormick, Payton FR-1 William Jewell 1:01.94 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 23, 2022
21 Toolie, Kai SO-2 McKendree 1:03.86 Greenville College Select Meet Apr 15, 2022
22 Burke, Kyle JR-3 Missouri S&T 1:06.92 Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  1:02.03
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Alexandre, Olivia JR-3 Lindenwood 58.78 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Bernett, Natasha JR-3 Lewis 1:01.67 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 Martinez, Martina FR-1 Lindenwood 1:03.84 John McDonnell Invitational Apr 7, 2022
4 Poole, Kirsten JR-3 Truman 1:05.09 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Berberich, Casey SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1:05.72 Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
6 Winters, Essence JR-3 Lewis 1:06.91 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Turner, Maddi SO-2 Indianapolis 1:07.02 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Mack, Allison SR-4 Lewis 1:07.08 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
9 Simmons, Lily FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1:07.11 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
10 Rodgers, Rebekah SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1:08.32 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Dreyer, Abby SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 1:09.18 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Gilmore, Audrey SO-2 Truman 1:09.94 CMU Invite Apr 1, 2022
13 Boyce, Yoland SR-4 Southwest Baptist 1:10.10 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022
14 Painter, Keaton SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:10.45 Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
15 Brimmage, Olivia SO-2 Indianapolis 1:12.73 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
16 Haggard, Christian FR-1 Quincy 1:12.76 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  9:13.44
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pateidl, Hayes JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:02.54 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
2 Macuiba, Dustin SR-4 Lewis 9:06.09 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 Reid, Will JR-3 Indianapolis 9:13.72 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 Lofgren, Andrew JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:16.75 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Lynch, Liam SR-4 Drury 9:22.95 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
6 Jones, Ryan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:27.40 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
7 Morrison, Ian FR-1 Lewis 9:27.82 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Goecker, AJ Indianapolis 9:32.01 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
9 Arimi, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 9:32.79 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
10 Garrison, Daniel JR-3 Southwest Baptist 9:42.17 Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
11 Bixler, Andrew SO-2 Indianapolis 9:54.97 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Bland, Dylan FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:56.33 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 Adams, Carter SO-2 Southwest Baptist 9:57.79 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Misoi, Brian SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:57.81 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Colombo, Mark SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9:58.43 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
16 Mello, Brady JR-3 Lindenwood 10:04.90 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
17 Sims, Will JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:11.23 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
18 Teske, Spencer SO-2 Missouri S&T 10:11.83 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
19 Del Toro, Ricardo JR-3 Lewis 10:15.93 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
20 Dombroski, Nick JR-3 Southern Indiana 10:18.94 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
21 Warmann, Nicholas SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 10:28.35 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
22 Jarvis, Michael JR-3 Lewis 10:37.70 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 8, 2022
23 Branch, Harley SO-2 William Jewell 10:44.32 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
24 Tatko, Jacob SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 11:05.98 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
25 Nolan, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 11:18.59 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11:00.95
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Amill-Ramos, Arianna SR-4 Lewis 10:32.90 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Berkstresser, Amanda SR-4 Southwest Baptist 10:41.92 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 Cavanaugh, Mckenna SO-2 Southern Indiana 10:45.44 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
4 Spencer, Melissa JR-3 Indianapolis 10:47.11 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Martin, Kara JR-3 Southern Indiana 11:04.85 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
6 Miller, Jade FR-1 Lewis 11:24.57 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Gogel, Brylee SO-2 Drury 11:33.35 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Wells, Hannah FR-1 Indianapolis 11:39.81 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
9 Giesler, Grace SO-2 Missouri S&T 11:40.48 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
10 Anderson, Jade SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 12:12.12 Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
11 Green, Allison SR-4 Southwest Baptist 12:22.29 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Mitchell, Megan FR-1 Lewis 12:24.30 Pacesetter Sports Invitational Apr 8, 2022
13 Renkes, Taylor SO-2 Lewis 12:29.93 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Laing, McKenna SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 12:58.67 GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Strausbaugh, Hope JR-3 Missouri S&T 14:10.84 Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
16 Schmucker, Grace SO-2 Lewis 14:18.65 ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  2.05m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Fairless, Mitchell SR-4 Missouri S&T 2.11m 6' 11" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
2 Rivers, justin JR-3 Lewis 2.01m 6' 7" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
3 Janke, Nick SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.95m 6' 4.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
3 Martin, Chandler SR-4 Indianapolis 1.95m 6' 4.75" Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
3 Harter, Brendan SO-2 McKendree 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
6 Hancock, Bladen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1.93m 6' 4" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Rowland, Gage SO-2 Lindenwood 1.90m 6' 2.75" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
7 McMurran, Daniel SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.90m 6' 2.75" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
9 Crone, Kyle JR-3 Southern Indiana 1.87m 6' 1.5" Gibson Invitational Apr 21, 2022
10 White, Collin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
11 Craft, Caleb JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.80m 5' 10.75" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Terry, Austin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Nolan, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022
14 Higgs, Jake FR-1 Truman 1.75m 5' 8.75" Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
15 Hurt, Cole FR-1 Indianapolis 1.72m 5' 7.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
16 Knittel, Otto FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.70m 5' 7" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
16 Norzagaray, Alex SR-4 Lindenwood 1.70m 5' 7" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
18 Lockwood, Kamden FR-1 Missouri S&T 1.69m 5' 6.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
19 Casey, Jake JR-3 Lindenwood 1.66m 5' 5.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
20 Housh, Brayden FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.60m 5' 3" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
21 Casey, Chad SO-2 Lindenwood 1.57m 5' 1.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  1.68m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Tyson, Annmarie SR-4 Missouri S&T 1.72m 5' 7.75" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
2 Berberich, Casey SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 1.70m 5' 7" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
3 Shelton, Margaux FR-1 Drury 1.68m 5' 6" ESU Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Roberts, Nadia SO-2 Lewis 1.65m 5' 5" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
4 Brown, Imani SO-2 Drury 1.65m 5' 5" 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
4 Simmons, Lily FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.65m 5' 5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Williams, Lainy JR-3 Southwest Baptist 1.62m 5' 3.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Epps, Lydia FR-1 Drury 1.60m 5' 3" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Lengerich, Ellie FR-1 Indianapolis 1.60m 5' 3" 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022
10 Van Den Elzen, Aliza JR-3 Lewis 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
11 Henkel, Olivia SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.55m 5' 1" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
11 Hayes, Kassandra SO-2 Missouri S&T 1.55m 5' 1" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
13 Spates, Kiara FR-1 McKendree 1.52m 4' 11.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Schulten, Margaret SO-2 Southern Indiana 1.50m 4' 11" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
14 Allen, Taya FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1.50m 4' 11" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
14 Feeney, Grace SR-4 Truman 1.50m 4' 11" Truman State Twilight Apr 28, 2022
14 Bradley, Paige SO-2 Southwest Baptist 1.50m 4' 11" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO-2 Indianapolis 1.44m 4' 8.75" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
18 Moose, Lea JR-3 Truman 1.44m 4' 8.75" CMU Invite Apr 1, 2022
20 Mays, Emma SR-4 Lindenwood 1.40m 4' 7" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
21 Coomer, Emma FR-1 Lindenwood 1.33m 4' 4.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 6, 2022
22 Courtois, Jenna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1.31m 4' 3.5" Gibson Invitational Apr 21, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  4.82m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Anderson, Jake SR-4 Missouri S&T 5.07m 16' 7.5" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
2 Nickell, Joseph SR-4 Missouri S&T 5.06m 16' 7.25" Drake Relays Apr 27, 2022
3 Priddy, Cade FR-1 Indianapolis 4.80m 15' 9" Oakland Last Chance May 12, 2022
4 McDonald, Gavin SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.70m 15' 5" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
5 Arnold, Treyton SO-2 Indianapolis 4.60m 15' 1" Sycamore Open Apr 30, 2022
6 Cousins, Kevin FR-1 Lewis 4.55m 14' 11" ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022
7 Housh, Brayden FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4.50m 14' 9" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Rowland, Gage JR-3 Lindenwood 4.40m 14' 5.25" Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022
9 Hunter, Collin FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4.25m 13' 11.25" Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
10 Hoskins, Kelly SO-2 Truman 4.20m 13' 9.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Lockwood, Kamden FR-1 Missouri S&T 3.90m 12' 9.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Robinson, Oliver FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.90m 12' 9.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 Knittel, Otto FR-1 Missouri S&T 3.84m 12' 7.25" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
14 Janke, Nick SR-4 Missouri S&T 3.70m 12' 1.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Norzagaray, Alex SR-4 Lindenwood 3.65m 11' 11.75" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
16 Hurt, Cole FR-1 Indianapolis 3.60m 11' 9.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
16 Casey, Jake JR-3 Lindenwood 3.60m 11' 9.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Hancock, Bladen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3.50m 11' 5.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
18 Higgs, Jake FR-1 Truman 3.50m 11' 5.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
20 White, Collin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 3.45m 11' 3.75" Gibson Invitational Apr 21, 2022
21 Craft, Caleb JR-3 Missouri S&T 3.35m 10' 11.75" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
22 Nolan, Tyler SO-2 Indianapolis 3.30m 10' 10" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  7.26m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Olenek, Zach SO-2 Lewis 7.25m 23' 9.5" Cal State LA Twilight (College/Univ) Apr 13, 2022 3.3
2 Zack, Keegan SO-2 Lewis 7.22m 23' 8.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.0
3 Love, Parker SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.12m 23' 4.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.4
4 Allen, Luke SR-4 Missouri S&T 7.10m 23' 3.5" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 3.1
5 Anderson, Jake SR-4 Missouri S&T 7.08m 23' 2.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.1
6 Crone, Kyle JR-3 Southern Indiana 6.83m 22' 5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.3
7 Alexander, Jarom JR-3 Lindenwood 6.82m 22' 4.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.4
8 Janke, Nick SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.75m 22' 1.75" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022 1.5
9 Jones, Tristan FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.73m 22' 1" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 5.0
10 Rowland, Gage SO-2 Lindenwood 6.71m 22' 0.25" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 6, 2022 6.1
11 Jones, Dontea SR-4 McKendree 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022 0.4
12 Gates, Tracy SR-4 Drury 6.55m 21' 6" Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022 1.8
12 Butler, James FR-1 Southern Indiana 6.55m 21' 6" Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 25, 2022 2.5
14 Womack, Ju'Qui JR-3 Lindenwood 6.52m 21' 4.75" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 4.1
15 Richardson, Noah SR-4 Missouri S&T 6.50m 21' 4" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.4
16 Hancock, Bladen SO-2 Southwest Baptist 6.47m 21' 2.75" 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 +0.0
17 Edgerton, Trevor SR-4 Indianapolis 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022 2.4
18 Craft, Caleb JR-3 Missouri S&T 6.41m 21' 0.5" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 4.0
19 Moore Jr, Lee JR-3 Southern Indiana 6.26m 20' 6.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.9
20 Knittel, Otto FR-1 Missouri S&T 6.24m 20' 5.75" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 4.0
21 Roehling, Lucas SO-2 Indianapolis 6.20m 20' 4.25" BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 15, 2022 2.8
22 Hurt, Cole FR-1 Indianapolis 6.16m 20' 2.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.9
23 Casey, Jake JR-3 Lindenwood 6.15m 20' 2.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.8
24 Martin, Chandler SR-4 Indianapolis 6.12m 20' 1" 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022 3.5
25 Higgs, Jake FR-1 Truman 6.10m 20' 0.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.8

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  5.82m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bernett, Natasha JR-3 Lewis 5.81m 19' 0.75" Cal State LA Twilight (College/Univ) Apr 13, 2022 1.0
2 Christian, Jaden SO-2 Lewis 5.80m 19' 0.5" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 3.6
3 Kolb, Kamryn FR-1 Lewis 5.76m 18' 10.75" ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022 4.7
4 Cardillo, Alecea JR-3 Lewis 5.70m 18' 8.5" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 +0.0
5 Martin, Jena JR-3 Lewis 5.47m 17' 11.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.9
6 Armstrong, Bria FR-1 Drury 5.45m 17' 10.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.7
7 Ray, Jazmin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5.42m 17' 9.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 1.4
8 Chalmers, Carina SO-2 Lindenwood 5.41m 17' 9" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 2.5
9 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO-2 Indianapolis 5.39m 17' 8.25" BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 15, 2022 2.1
10 Hagg, Tori JR-3 Lewis 5.33m 17' 6" ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022 2.6
10 Van Den Elzen, Aliza JR-3 Lewis 5.33m 17' 6" ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022 8.7
12 Lengerich, Ellie FR-1 Indianapolis 5.31m 17' 5.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 +0.0
13 Laudizio, Anna SR-4 Lewis 5.27m 17' 3.5" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022 +0.0
14 Berberich, Casey SR-4 Maryville (Mo.) 5.26m 17' 3.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.1
15 Mappes, Rebekah SO-2 Indianapolis 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022 3.6
16 Spates, Kiara FR-1 McKendree 5.20m 17' 0.75" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022 NWI
17 Guy, Delaney SR-4 Missouri S&T 5.16m 16' 11.25" Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022 1.6
18 Feeney, Grace SR-4 Truman 5.12m 16' 9.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 0.4
18 Dukes, Milahn SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 3.7
20 Wilson, Danielle JR-3 Missouri S&T 5.08m 16' 8" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.2
21 Walker, Addison FR-1 Truman 5.04m 16' 6.5" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 4.5
22 Bradley, Paige SO-2 Southwest Baptist 4.98m 16' 4.25" 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022 2.5
23 Cornwall, De'Andre SO-2 Quincy 4.97m 16' 3.75" CMU Invite Apr 1, 2022 -1.1
24 Johnson, Haeley SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 4.95m 16' 3" CMU Open Mar 19, 2022 NWI
25 Brown, MacKenzie SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4.92m 16' 1.75" Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022 4.4

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.94m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Cardillo, Alecea JR-3 Lewis 12.36m 40' 6.75" Carius/Gregory Invitational 2022 May 12, 2022 2.3
2 Christian, Jaden SO-2 Lewis 12.03m 39' 5.75" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022 2.4
3 Laudizio, Anna SR-4 Lewis 11.75m 38' 6.75" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.1
4 Ray, Jazmin SO-2 Southwest Baptist 11.66m 38' 3.25" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 2.8
5 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO-2 Indianapolis 11.57m 37' 11.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 -0.8
6 Chalmers, Carina SO-2 Lindenwood 11.36m 37' 3.25" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022 -1.4
7 Hagg, Tori JR-3 Lewis 10.98m 36' 0.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 -1.5
8 Martin, Jena JR-3 Lewis 10.95m 35' 11.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 +0.0
9 Dukes, Milahn SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.94m 35' 10.75" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022 +0.0
10 Spates, Kiara FR-1 McKendree 10.92m 35' 10" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022 5.4
11 Robison, Sabrina SO-2 Indianapolis 10.84m 35' 6.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 -0.1
12 Walker, Addison FR-1 Truman 10.71m 35' 1.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022 -0.2
13 Hayes, Kassandra SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.38m 34' 0.75" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022 3.6
14 Guy, Delaney SR-4 Missouri S&T 10.25m 33' 7.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022 3.7
15 Courtois, Jenna JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 9.31m 30' 6.5" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  16.67m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Swadley, Nathan JR-3 Missouri S&T 18.18m 59' 7.75" NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Lewis, Paden SO-2 Quincy 17.47m 57' 3.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
3 King, Brock JR-3 Indianapolis 15.69m 51' 5.75" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
4 Marchert, Tyler SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.63m 51' 3.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
5 Gaylor, Evan SO-2 Indianapolis 15.57m 51' 1" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
6 Morris, Jacob SO-2 Truman 15.14m 49' 8.25" Jim Duncan Invitational Apr 15, 2022
7 Lucas, Parker SO-2 Indianapolis 14.66m 48' 1.25" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
8 Luebbert, Jacob JR-3 Missouri S&T 14.60m 47' 11" Lincoln University Open Apr 9, 2022
9 Gilbert, Tyler JR-3 Indianapolis 14.48m 47' 6.25" BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 15, 2022
10 Jones, Ryan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 14.38m 47' 2.25" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
11 Kaminski, Josh SR-4 Southern Indiana 14.37m 47' 1.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Boisson, Gyasi SO-2 Lewis 14.37m 47' 1.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
13 Munoz-Manzor, Cristobal JR-3 Indianapolis 14.12m 46' 4" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
14 Mattson, Noah SO-2 Indianapolis 13.87m 45' 6.25" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
15 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Indianapolis 13.84m 45' 5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
16 Brouse, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 13.80m 45' 3.5" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
17 King, Byron SO-2 Drury 13.46m 44' 2" 14th Annual David Suenram/Gorilla Classic Apr 9, 2022
18 Shermon, Zyaire SO-2 Lewis 13.39m 43' 11.25" ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022
19 Messer, Leithym FR-1 Truman 13.08m 42' 11" Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
20 Hoffman, Matthew FR-1 Missouri S&T 13.05m 42' 9.75" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 Sciutto, Mark JR-3 Indianapolis 12.80m 42' 0" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
22 Norzagaray, Alex SR-4 Lindenwood 11.99m 39' 4" Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 6, 2022
23 Casey, Jake JR-3 Lindenwood 11.89m 39' 0.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
24 Janke, Nick SR-4 Missouri S&T 11.68m 38' 4" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
25 Lightfoot, Nathan FR-1 William Jewell 11.65m 38' 2.75" Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 23, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  13.99m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Lyles, Nia JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 14.20m 46' 7.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
2 Karac, Ratkoslava SO-2 Lewis 13.99m 45' 10.75" Beach Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
3 Banks, Cydney FR-1 William Jewell 13.67m 44' 10.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 Wymer, Kylie SR-4 Lewis 13.21m 43' 4.25" St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 13, 2022
5 Bonser, Emily FR-1 Indianapolis 12.70m 41' 8" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
6 Lambright, Paige SO-2 Missouri S&T 12.31m 40' 4.75" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Sorrell, Aubrie JR-3 Southwest Baptist 12.30m 40' 4.25" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Pollard, Bobbie SO-2 William Jewell 12.27m 40' 3.25" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
9 Stephens, Sydney SO-2 Missouri S&T 12.23m 40' 1.5" Dewey Allgood Invitational Apr 16, 2022
10 Peavler, Madison SO-2 Truman 11.92m 39' 1.25" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Gorton, Elaina FR-1 Truman 11.69m 38' 4.25" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
12 Telep, Natalie JR-3 Truman 11.68m 38' 4" Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
13 Rhoads, Jessica SR-4 Missouri S&T 11.54m 37' 10.5" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
14 Adams, Michaela SO-2 Indianapolis 11.49m 37' 8.5" BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 15, 2022
15 Tabbit, Claire SO-2 Indianapolis 11.27m 36' 11.75" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
16 Roeder, Georgianna JR-3 Southern Indiana 11.20m 36' 9" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
17 Van Den Elzen, Aliza JR-3 Lewis 11.08m 36' 4.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
18 Feeney, Grace SR-4 Truman 11.00m 36' 1.25" Truman State Twilight Apr 28, 2022
19 Allen, Taya FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10.79m 35' 5" Gibson Invitational Apr 21, 2022
20 Farmer, Alea JR-3 Lindenwood 10.77m 35' 4" Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022
21 McGregor, Gabrielle SO-2 Southern Indiana 10.69m 35' 1" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
22 Johnson, Ndia JR-3 McKendree 10.48m 34' 4.75" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
23 Sexton, Lydia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 10.39m 34' 1.25" Rock Chalk Classic Apr 30, 2022
24 Kozlowski, Tayte SO-2 Drury 10.36m 34' 0" 2022 ESU Midwest Classic Apr 24, 2022
25 Maschino, MaKenna FR-1 Indianapolis 10.29m 33' 9.25" BSU - We Fly Challenge Apr 15, 2022

Discus (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  50.45m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Morris, Jacob SO-2 Truman 56.96m 186' 10" 2022 Loper Twilight May 14, 2022
2 Lewis, Paden SO-2 Quincy 51.32m 168' 4" Culver Stockton Wildcat Open Apr 23, 2022
3 Gilbert, Tyler JR-3 Indianapolis 50.99m 167' 3" Sycamore Open Apr 30, 2022
4 Swadley, Nathan JR-3 Missouri S&T 48.39m 158' 9" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
5 Lucas, Parker SO-2 Indianapolis 45.75m 150' 1" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
6 Hoffman, Matthew FR-1 Missouri S&T 45.71m 150' 0" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
7 Boisson, Gyasi SO-2 Lewis 44.90m 147' 4" ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022
8 Lightfoot, Nathan FR-1 William Jewell 44.65m 146' 6" Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 23, 2022
9 King, Brock JR-3 Indianapolis 42.95m 140' 11" Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
10 Shermon, Zyaire SO-2 Lewis 42.77m 140' 4" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
11 Munoz-Manzor, Cristobal JR-3 Indianapolis 42.66m 139' 11" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
12 Gaylor, Evan SO-2 Indianapolis 41.93m 137' 7" Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
13 Campbell, Bobby SR-4 Truman 41.89m 137' 5" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
14 Messer, Leithym FR-1 Truman 41.59m 136' 5" Central College Dutch Invite Apr 9, 2022
15 Marchert, Tyler SO-2 Missouri S&T 41.10m 134' 10" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Smith, Cameron FR-1 Indianapolis 41.06m 134' 8" 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022
17 Luebbert, Jacob JR-3 Missouri S&T 41.04m 134' 8" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
18 Brouse, Jacob JR-3 Indianapolis 40.30m 132' 3" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
19 Norzagaray, Alex SR-4 Lindenwood 40.26m 132' 1" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
20 Jones, Ryan FR-1 Southwest Baptist 38.81m 127' 4" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
21 Kulinski, Logan SR-4 Lindenwood 38.75m 127' 1" Billiken Invitational Mar 25, 2022
22 Janke, Nick SR-4 Missouri S&T 36.65m 120' 3" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
23 Butler, Owen SO-2 Indianapolis 36.37m 119' 4" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
24 Gray, Louk SO-2 Southern Indiana 36.32m 119' 2" Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
25 Housh, Brayden FR-1 Southwest Baptist 34.96m 114' 8" Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022

Discus (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  45.90m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Karac, Ratkoslava SO-2 Lewis 43.68m 143' 4" ONU Tiger Invite Apr 23, 2022
2 Rhoads, Jessica SR-4 Missouri S&T 43.34m 142' 2" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
3 Banks, Cydney FR-1 William Jewell 42.36m 139' 0" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
4 Stephens, Sydney SO-2 Missouri S&T 40.34m 132' 4" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
5 Adams, Michaela SO-2 Indianapolis 40.17m 131' 9" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
6 Bonser, Emily FR-1 Indianapolis 39.60m 129' 11" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
7 Hogan, Audra FR-1 Indianapolis 39.36m 129' 2" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
8 Lambright, Paige SO-2 Missouri S&T 39.34m 129' 1" Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022
9 Sorrell, Aubrie JR-3 Southwest Baptist 38.68m 126' 11" Un. of Central Missouri Mule Relays Apr 15, 2022
10 Wymer, Kylie SR-4 Lewis 37.23m 122' 2" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
11 Maschino, MaKenna FR-1 Indianapolis 36.38m 119' 4" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
12 Tabbit, Claire SO-2 Indianapolis 35.93m 117' 10" Indiana Little State Championships Apr 22, 2022
13 Lyles, Nia JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 35.72m 117' 2" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Rasmussen, Bailey JR-3 Truman 34.21m 112' 3" GLVC Track and Field Championships May 5, 2022
15 Farmer, Alea JR-3 Lindenwood 34.13m 112' 0" Wash U Invite Apr 2, 2022
16 Martin, Carmen FR-1 Truman 33.53m 110' 0" Truman State Twilight Apr 28, 2022
17 Johnson, Ndia JR-3 McKendree 33.22m 109' 0" Miner Invitational Mar 26, 2022
18 Breeding, Quinn SR-4 McKendree 33.15m 108' 9" Lindenwood Dick Cochran Invite Apr 22, 2022
19 Morris, Samantha FR-1 Indianapolis 32.96m 108' 2" 2022 Knight Open Apr 1, 2022
20 McGregor, Gabrielle SO-2 Southern Indiana 32.63m 107' 1" Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
21 Telep, Natalie JR-3 Truman 32.40m 106' 3" Truman State Twilight Apr 28, 2022
22 Ehrmann, Daphanie SO-2 Southern Indiana 31.05m 101' 10" 2022 Joey Haines Invite Apr 1, 2022
23 Papandria, Emily SO-2 Southern Indiana 29.60m 97' 1" Jim Vargo Invitational Apr 8, 2022
24 Peavler, Madison SO-2 Truman 29.59m 97' 1" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 Sexton, Lydia FR-1 Southwest Baptist 29.23m 95' 11" Southwest Baptist Invitational Apr 1, 2022

Hammer (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  56.86m
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Kulinski, Logan SR-4 Lindenwood 60.59m 198' 9" Missouri S&T Qualifier May 12, 2022
2 Luebbert, Jacob