DII Southeast Region Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  10.52
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 9.99 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 3.4
2 Charamba, Makanakaishe SO-2 Carson-Newman 10.15 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 0.1
3 Matau, Dario SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.25 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 1.8
4 Edwards, Tyrell JR-3 Tusculum 10.29 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 1.8
5 Taylor, Jordan JR-3 Tusculum 10.30 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 3.3
6 Modeste, Kurt SR-4 Limestone 10.31 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.4
7 Davis , Trent SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.33 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.7
8 Burnette, Justen SR-4 Mount Olive 10.39 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.3
9 Mcfadden, Gavin SO-2 Converse 10.40 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 3.1
10 Boya, Siphosethu SR-4 Carson-Newman 10.41 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 2.5
10 Noble, Rashaun SR-4 Catawba 10.41 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 2.9
12 Pittman, Marquel SR-4 Tusculum 10.43 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
13 Olson, Isaiah FR-1 Tusculum 10.49 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.8
14 Walter, Barja JR-3 Catawba 10.50 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
15 Barber Jr., Jarvis SR-4 Tusculum 10.51 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 3.3
16 Hughes, Aaron SO-2 Coker 10.53 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.7
17 Harper, Quvontre SR-4 Mount Olive 10.56 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.7
17 Jones, Dawson FR-1 Carson-Newman 10.56 Lee University Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.8
19 Reid, Nazir FR-1 Catawba 10.57 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
20 Dalton, Jailen SO-2 Columbus St. 10.59 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 1.7
20 Michael, Javaris SR-4 Limestone 10.59 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.1
22 Glaze, Justin SO-2 Catawba 10.65 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 3.1
22 Hart, Devan SR-4 Tusculum 10.65 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 -1.2
24 Lemao, Tshenolo JR-3 Carson-Newman 10.67 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023 0.8
25 Donald, Gerrard SO-2 Converse 10.70 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.7
26 Turner Jr, Royce JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.71 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 1.3
26 Fulks, Jackson SR-4 Columbus St. 10.71 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.0
28 McClain, Jackson JR-3 Mars Hill 10.72 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
28 Roberson, Tye FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.72 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 -0.2
28 Morrow, Travon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.72 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 3.1
31 Clunis, Stephen FR-1 Wingate 10.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023 1.5
32 Hand, Titus SO-2 Clayton State 10.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.0
33 Seger, Javion SO-2 UNC Pembroke 10.76 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.4
34 Meadows, Noah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 10.77 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 1.3
34 Brimidge, Devin SO-2 Columbus St. 10.77 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.2
36 Ellerbe, Joshua JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.78 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 3.1
36 Sisson, John SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 10.78 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 -1.2
38 Hart, Jason FR-1 Mount Olive 10.80 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023 1.6
39 Lewis , Kendrick SR-4 UNC Pembroke 10.81 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 0.8
39 Molitor, Ben SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 10.81 Newberry - Hub City Invitational Apr 7, 2023 0.3
41 Wells, Evan SO-2 Limestone 10.82 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
41 Baldwin, Caleb JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.82 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023 1.6
41 Reed, John Clayton SO-2 Erskine 10.82 Newberry - Hub City Invitational Apr 7, 2023 0.3
41 Harris, Jeremiah FR-1 Coker 10.82 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
45 Lumpkin, Stacy SO-2 Columbus St. 10.84 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.5
46 Coker , Preston JR-3 UNC Pembroke 10.85 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 3.2
47 Clark, Jordan SR-4 Limestone 10.86 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 1.3
48 Stiles, Jeffrey FR-1 Coker 10.87 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.8
49 Hinterholzer, Jakob FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 10.88 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
50 Persen, Kristoffer SR-4 Coker 10.89 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.7

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  11.85
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brown, Alexis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.34 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
2 De Sousa, Sade SO-2 Carson-Newman 11.48 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 1.9
3 Reeves, Jaylin SR-4 Mount Olive 11.59 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.3
4 Onwuzuruike, Mycherie SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.66 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.3
5 Okoduwa, Eseose SO-2 Converse 11.73 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.3
6 Jones , Melody SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.75 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.9
7 Taylor, Kiera FR-1 Tusculum 11.81 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 2.7
7 Davis-Gainer, Janaya FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.81 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.8
9 Cox, Tiara FR-1 North Greenville 11.87 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 1.8
10 Ajala, Priscilla SR-4 Augusta 11.94 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.8
10 White, Naiobi SO-2 Wingate 11.94 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.3
12 Evans, Mahala FR-1 UNC Pembroke 11.97 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.9
13 Asoburuenwu, Chianel FR-1 Mount Olive 11.98 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 3, 2023 2.1
14 Hill, Hannah SO-2 North Greenville 12.00 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 1.5
15 Exum, Nya SR-4 Coker 12.01 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.3
16 Howell, Jamesha SO-2 Mount Olive 12.03 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 3.1
17 Egberi, Efemena FR-1 Catawba 12.05 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.8
18 McNeill, Kierra SR-4 Wingate 12.08 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.8
19 Pittman, Jada FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.09 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 0.1
19 Moody, Jaiden SR-4 Mount Olive 12.09 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023 4.0
19 Jones, Kierra SR-4 Catawba 12.09 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 0.1
22 Boyd, Krishayla JR-3 Converse 12.13 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.2
22 Adderley, Aliyah SR-4 Tusculum 12.13 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 2.7
24 Wilson, Makayla FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 12.15 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 0.1
25 Wright, Kylia SR-4 Tusculum 12.19 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 0.1
26 Brown, Cayla JR-3 Clayton State 12.22 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.9
27 Haston, Raven JR-3 UNC Pembroke 12.23 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023 2.5
28 Kinoshita, Abigail SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.25 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 2.9
29 Smiling, JoAnn JR-3 North Greenville 12.26 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.9
30 Thomas, Jaela SR-4 UNC Pembroke 12.28 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.7
31 Alejandro-Ortiz , Damyja FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.30 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023 3.4
32 Lamar, Laurie SO-2 Limestone 12.33 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.8
33 Witherspoon, Mallory JR-3 Catawba 12.35 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023 0.5
33 McGrath, Molly FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.35 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 0.1
33 Montgomery, Nakhia FR-1 Columbus St. 12.35 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023 1.2
36 Payne, Samantha JR-3 Catawba 12.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023 3.4
36 Jefferson, Channie FR-1 Mount Olive 12.37 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023 3.8
38 Marlow, Deborah SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.40 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 0.5
39 Green-White, Theresa FR-1 Tusculum 12.41 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023 0.5
40 Thomas, Chelsey FR-1 Wingate 12.42 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.9
41 Sangare, Kadidja FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.46 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 3.0
41 Bah, Silvia SO-2 Tusculum 12.46 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.8
43 Heckstall, Aniya FR-1 Barton 12.49 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 3.1
44 Johnson, Kyla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 12.51 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 3.0
44 Bivens, Onii FR-1 Catawba 12.51 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.5
46 Rauf, Indira SR-4 Barton 12.53 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.9
47 Moses, Justyce SO-2 Wingate 12.54 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.3
48 Griffin, Madison FR-1 Converse 12.55 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -0.8
49 Muhammad, Alanna JR-3 Limestone 12.57 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 3.0
50 Owens , Kimberley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 12.58 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.9

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  21.26
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Charamba, Makanakaishe SO-2 Carson-Newman 20.44 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.7
2 Matau, Dario SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.59 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.7
3 Davis , Trent SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 20.71 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.5
4 Burnette, Justen SR-4 Mount Olive 20.73 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.7
5 Modeste, Kurt SR-4 Limestone 20.82 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.2
6 Moore, Devon SR-4 Carson-Newman 20.84 Tennessee Invite Apr 6, 2023 2.4
7 Walter, Barja JR-3 Catawba 20.85 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.7
8 Meadows, Noah JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 21.13 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 0.3
9 Boya, Siphosethu SR-4 Carson-Newman 21.18 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.5
9 Harvey, DaMarr SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21.18 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.5
11 Wadsworth, Jacob JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.20 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023 0.1
12 Reid, Nazir FR-1 Catawba 21.25 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.0
13 Wells, Evan SO-2 Limestone 21.27 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.5
13 Glaze, Justin SO-2 Catawba 21.27 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.0
15 Besong, Lucas SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.32 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
16 Michael, Javaris SR-4 Limestone 21.33 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 +0.0
17 Lara, Che' JR-3 Limestone 21.39 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.0
18 Allen, David SR-4 Limestone 21.41 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.5
19 Taylor, Jordan JR-3 Tusculum 21.42 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023 2.3
20 Pittman, Marquel SR-4 Tusculum 21.47 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 +0.0
21 Fulks, Jackson SR-4 Columbus St. 21.50 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
22 Edwards, Tyrell JR-3 Tusculum 21.53 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 1.4
23 Barber Jr., Jarvis SR-4 Tusculum 21.64 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.0
24 Hughes, Aaron SO-2 Coker 21.65 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 3.8
25 Coker , Preston JR-3 UNC Pembroke 21.69 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023 3.2
26 Baldwin, Caleb JR-3 UNC Pembroke 21.74 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 3.6
27 Lepkowski, Anthony SO-2 Wingate 21.75 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.0
28 Hart, Jason FR-1 Mount Olive 21.77 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 3, 2023 2.1
29 Walker, Jontavus JR-3 Mount Olive 21.78 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.6
30 Harris, Jeremiah FR-1 Coker 21.81 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
30 Lawton, Antavious SO-2 North Greenville 21.81 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 0.3
32 Mcfadden, Gavin SO-2 Converse 21.82 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 -0.6
33 Olson, Isaiah FR-1 Tusculum 21.84 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.7
34 Jood, Ashwin JR-3 Carson-Newman 21.85 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 1.4
34 Crumpler , Marcus JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.85 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023 -2.9
34 Hart, Devan SR-4 Tusculum 21.85 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 0.2
37 Clunis, Stephen FR-1 Wingate 21.86 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.5
38 Noble, Rashaun SR-4 Catawba 21.87 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 0.2
39 Sisson, John SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.90 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 2.2
40 Hinterholzer, Jakob FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 21.91 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.5
41 Dalton, Jailen SO-2 Columbus St. 21.92 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 0.3
42 Jones, Dawson FR-1 Carson-Newman 21.93 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023 3.2
43 Simpkins, Gary JR-3 Coker 21.94 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.9
44 Morrow, Travon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 21.95 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 0.2
45 Durham, Jacquez SO-2 Barton 21.97 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 0.2
46 Ellerbe, Joshua JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.01 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 0.2
47 Persen, Kristoffer SR-4 Coker 22.02 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.0
48 Nelson, Zack SR-4 Tusculum 22.03 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 1.5
48 Mabe, Walker JR-3 UNC Pembroke 22.03 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023 3.2
50 Reed, John Clayton SO-2 Erskine 22.04 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023 2.6

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  24.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brown, Alexis FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.11 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
2 Payne, Samantha JR-3 Catawba 23.85 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.5
3 Asoburuenwu, Chianel FR-1 Mount Olive 23.91 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 3, 2023 2.4
4 Beugre, Michele SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.15 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.5
5 Reeves, Jaylin SR-4 Mount Olive 24.17 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023 1.6
6 De Sousa, Sade SO-2 Carson-Newman 24.54 Tennessee Invite Apr 6, 2023 1.0
7 White, Naiobi SO-2 Wingate 24.55 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.1
8 Okoduwa, Eseose SO-2 Converse 24.60 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.6
9 Ajala, Priscilla SR-4 Augusta 24.62 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
10 Mitchem, Mariah SO-2 Coker 24.65 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.6
11 Cox, Tiara FR-1 North Greenville 24.70 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 -0.4
12 Moody, Jaiden SR-4 Mount Olive 24.72 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 0.5
13 Hill, Hannah SO-2 North Greenville 24.82 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.6
13 Brown, Cayla JR-3 Clayton State 24.82 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 2.4
15 Taylor, Kiera FR-1 Tusculum 24.91 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.0
15 Davis-Gainer, Janaya FR-1 Carson-Newman 24.91 Lee University Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.7
17 Briggs, Vinesha SO-2 Mount Olive 24.92 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023 3.0
18 Thomas, Jaela SR-4 UNC Pembroke 24.94 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 1.1
19 Boyd, Krishayla JR-3 Converse 25.02 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 -0.4
20 Egberi, Efemena FR-1 Catawba 25.04 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.0
21 Jones, Kierra SR-4 Catawba 25.09 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 2.5
22 Kone , Holly JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.10 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.1
22 Jones, Ariyonna SR-4 Clayton State 25.10 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 -2.8
24 Wright, Kylia SR-4 Tusculum 25.14 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.6
25 Onwuzuruike, Mycherie SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 25.21 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 0.1
26 Evans, Mahala FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.22 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 1.7
27 Wright, Cierra SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.24 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023 2.1
27 McNeill, Kierra SR-4 Wingate 25.24 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.9
29 Alejandro-Ortiz, Damyja FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.25 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 1.1
29 Conner, Desiree SR-4 Limestone 25.25 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.0
31 Marlow, Deborah SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.28 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023 2.2
32 Exum, Nya SR-4 Coker 25.31 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.8
33 Johnson, Kyla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.37 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 1.2
34 Wilson, Makayla FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.40 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 0.9
34 Boozer, Lacey SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 25.40 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2023 2.6
36 Adderley, Aliyah SR-4 Tusculum 25.48 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 0.9
37 Kinoshita, Abigail SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.52 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 2.5
38 Heckstall, Aniya FR-1 Barton 25.58 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.9
39 Rivers, Kennedy FR-1 Wingate 25.61 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.0
40 Smiling, JoAnn JR-3 North Greenville 25.65 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023 2.6
41 Wilson, Natalyah JR-3 Mount Olive 25.66 Bill Carson Mar 31, 2023 0.8
42 Witherspoon, Mallory JR-3 Catawba 25.70 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023 1.0
42 Gibbs, Destiny JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 25.70 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023 2.6
44 Thomas, Chelsey FR-1 Wingate 25.71 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023 1.6
45 Wilson, Tytiana SO-2 Carson-Newman 25.74 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 1.8
46 Pittman , Jada FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 25.75 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 2.3
47 Owens, Kimberley SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.81 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 2.3
48 Lay, TraVon SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.83 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 -0.4
49 Rauf, Indira SR-4 Barton 25.85 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.9
50 Bacchus, Nyree FR-1 UNC Pembroke 25.88 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 1.1

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  47.83
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lara, Che' JR-3 Limestone 46.73 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
2 Boya, Siphosethu SR-4 Carson-Newman 46.74 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Matau, Dario SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 46.87 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
4 Jood, Ashwin JR-3 Carson-Newman 46.93 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
5 Besong, Lucas SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 47.49 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
6 Nelson, Zack SR-4 Tusculum 47.61 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Bangura, Sulaimane SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 47.69 Webb Davidson Meet Mar 17, 2023
8 Hand, Titus SO-2 Clayton State 48.00 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
9 Crumpler , Marcus JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.01 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Harvey, DaMarr SO-2 UNC Pembroke 48.11 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023
11 Wadsworth, Jacob JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.15 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Roulhac, Nigel SR-4 Clayton State 48.16 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
13 Craven, Dorian JR-3 Tusculum 48.56 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
14 Simpkins, Gary JR-3 Coker 48.57 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
15 Walker, Jontavus JR-3 Mount Olive 48.71 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
16 Taylor, Savian JR-3 Columbus St. 48.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
17 Johnson, Tyler SO-2 Catawba 48.82 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
18 Lawton, Antavious SO-2 North Greenville 48.90 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
19 Laribo, KJ SR-4 Carson-Newman 48.94 Lee University Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Nixon, Andrew SO-2 Mount Olive 48.97 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023
21 Morell, Joshua JR-3 Mount Olive 48.98 Bill Carson Mar 31, 2023
22 Sisson, John SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.00 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
22 Copper, Justin SO-2 Barton 49.00 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023
24 Brewer, Stephen SO-2 Tusculum 49.21 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
25 Dalton, Jailen SO-2 Columbus St. 49.37 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
26 Mabe, Walker JR-3 UNC Pembroke 49.39 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023
27 Molitor, Ben SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 49.42 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2023
27 Coker , Preston JR-3 UNC Pembroke 49.42 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023
29 Koonce, Levin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 49.44 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023
30 Hicks, Keith FR-1 Clayton State 49.48 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
31 Warner, Jaden FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 49.49 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
32 Lepkowski, Anthony SO-2 Wingate 49.52 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
32 Ameer, Jelani JR-3 Clayton State 49.52 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
34 Currence, Jaylen FR-1 Catawba 49.53 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
35 Coleman, Garison SO-2 Belmont Abbey 49.57 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
36 Sumpter, Deon FR-1 Wingate 49.58 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
37 Dayal, Amir JR-3 Augusta 49.64 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
38 Peters, Sam SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 49.70 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
39 Reed, John Clayton SO-2 Erskine 49.75 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
40 Thierfelder, Thomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 49.77 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
41 Glaze, Justin SO-2 Catawba 49.92 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
42 Neal , Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 49.98 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023
42 Barnes, Rakiem FR-1 Clayton State 49.98 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
44 Joseph, Denley SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 50.06 Margaret Simmons Invite 23 Mar 24, 2023
45 Modeste, Kurt SR-4 Limestone 50.10 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
46 McGill, Clarence FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 50.15 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
47 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 50.20 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
48 Murphy-Redd, Logan SR-4 Belmont Abbey 50.21 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
48 Berzins, Logan FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 50.21 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
48 Lewis , Kendrick SR-4 UNC Pembroke 50.21 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  56.00
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Payne, Samantha JR-3 Catawba 53.56 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023
2 Wilson, Tytiana SO-2 Carson-Newman 55.08 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Mitchem, Mariah SO-2 Coker 55.10 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Beugre, Michele SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 55.51 Mount Olive First Chance May 13, 2023
5 Hill, Hannah SO-2 North Greenville 56.40 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
6 Moody, Jaiden SR-4 Mount Olive 56.46 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
7 Briggs, Vinesha SO-2 Mount Olive 56.51 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
8 Wilson, Natalyah JR-3 Mount Olive 56.69 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
8 Boozer, Lacey SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 56.69 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
10 Gibbs, Destiny JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 56.97 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
11 Wright, Cierra SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 57.15 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
12 Alejandro-Ortiz, Damyja FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.24 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
13 Kone , Holly JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 57.25 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023
14 Conner, Desiree SR-4 Limestone 57.43 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
15 Heath, Abby JR-3 Wingate 57.47 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
16 Quartararo, Brianna JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 57.50 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2023
17 Jones, Ariyonna SR-4 Clayton State 57.51 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
18 Bacchus, Nyree FR-1 UNC Pembroke 57.52 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
19 Ameer, Adriana SO-2 Clayton State 57.63 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
20 Grey, Shanyia FR-1 Converse 58.33 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
21 Jefferson, Channie FR-1 Mount Olive 58.67 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023
22 Flores, Isabelle SO-2 Belmont Abbey 58.69 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023
23 Zander, Abbie SO-2 Carson-Newman 58.74 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
24 Vaughn, Carleigh SO-2 North Greenville 58.76 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
25 Tabor, Lauren JR-3 Carson-Newman 58.80 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
26 Johnson, Kyla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.86 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
26 Johnson, Alesia SO-2 Columbus St. 58.86 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
28 Marlow, Deborah SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 58.88 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
29 Rivers, Kennedy FR-1 Wingate 58.89 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
30 Osborne, Mikayla SO-2 Clayton State 59.17 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
31 Lewis, Ashlee SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 59.36 Margaret Simmons Invite 23 Mar 24, 2023
32 Shuford, Kirsten FR-1 UNC Pembroke 59.45 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023
33 Bivens, Onii FR-1 Catawba 59.51 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
34 Stoudenmire, Ella SO-2 North Georgia 59.61 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
35 White, Naiobi SO-2 Wingate 59.65 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
36 Andrews, Raina JR-3 Catawba 59.73 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
37 Zavala, Lycia SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 59.77 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
38 Ajala, Priscilla SR-4 Augusta 59.90 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
39 Pinzan, Natalie FR-1 Wingate 1:00.23 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
40 Bladen, Autumn JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 1:00.24 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
41 Stephens, De'aisha SO-2 Columbus St. 1:00.34 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
42 Overholt , Olivia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00.35 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
43 Stanley, Kyra SO-2 Wingate 1:00.38 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
44 Harris, Khasmine SR-4 Limestone 1:00.52 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
45 Jones, Kierra SR-4 Catawba 1:00.70 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
46 Mackey, Elana SR-4 Mars Hill 1:00.77 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
47 Jackson, Leisha JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:00.85 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023
48 Chestnut, Sekyah JR-3 Belmont Abbey 1:00.87 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 3, 2023
49 Robinson, Tori SO-2 Wingate 1:01.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
50 Neubert, Katy SR-4 King 1:01.19 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  1:51.48
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rhymer, Everette JR-3 Catawba 1:50.07 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
2 Burkhart, Delsin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 1:50.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
3 Rettschlag, Jakob SO-2 Wingate 1:50.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
4 Debrock, Augustin SO-2 Limestone 1:51.84 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
5 Taylor, Savian JR-3 Columbus St. 1:52.06 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
6 Larkin, Luke FR-1 Flagler 1:52.28 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
7 Dotson, Elliot FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:52.47 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
8 Stone, Will FR-1 Flagler 1:52.49 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
9 Aparicio, Antonio SR-4 Tusculum 1:52.78 Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2023
10 Gillis, Josh FR-1 Lees-McRae 1:53.00 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
11 Freeland, Leo SO-2 Wingate 1:54.45 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
12 Owens, Deshawn JR-3 Barton 1:54.55 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
13 Thierfelder, Thomas SR-4 Belmont Abbey 1:54.74 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
14 Trusty, Adam FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 1:54.76 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
15 Smith, Sancho FR-1 Clayton State 1:54.94 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
16 Dayal, Amir JR-3 Augusta 1:55.04 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
17 McIntyre, Gray SO-2 North Greenville 1:55.43 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
18 Knieja, Brandon SO-2 Flagler 1:55.61 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
19 Baldwin, Spencer SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 1:55.68 Maryville Scots Invitational Apr 15, 2023
20 Willcox, Riley SO-2 Mount Olive 1:55.94 Mount Olive Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
21 Lewis, Blake SO-2 Columbus St. 1:55.99 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
22 Tipton, Eli FR-1 North Greenville 1:56.07 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
22 Stinson, Kennedy JR-3 Limestone 1:56.07 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
24 Moran, Shane SO-2 Wingate 1:56.42 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
25 Tindale, Joey FR-1 Erskine 1:56.55 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
26 Vaughan, Spain SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 1:56.62 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
27 Marchman, Ethan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:56.65 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
27 Aris, Ben SO-2 Wingate 1:56.65 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
29 Clark , Grady FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1:56.67 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
30 Surratt, Brent JR-3 Wingate 1:56.76 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
31 Lyons, Matt SO-2 Flagler 1:56.90 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
32 Lyons, Will FR-1 Catawba 1:56.92 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
33 Kunze, Henning SR-4 Wingate 1:57.06 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
34 Hetzel, John FR-1 Belmont Abbey 1:57.68 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2023
35 Hickman, Harrison JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:57.70 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
36 Fulton, Sam FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 1:57.73 Maryville Scots Invitational Apr 15, 2023
37 Kilgore, James SR-4 Clayton State 1:57.74 Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023
38 Jefferson, Darryl SR-4 Clayton State 1:57.87 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023
39 Willett, Adam SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:57.92 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
40 Baymiller, Emmett FR-1 Limestone 1:58.06 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
41 Brugmans, Raymond JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:58.36 Tennessee Invite Apr 6, 2023
42 Barnes, Rakiem FR-1 Clayton State 1:58.49 Savannah State Eyeopener Feb 25, 2023
43 Shepherd, Noah FR-1 Augusta 1:58.61 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
44 Morris, DeWayne FR-1 Tusculum 1:58.76 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
45 Hartshorn, Owen FR-1 Columbus St. 1:58.85 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
46 Hernandez, Jose JR-3 Belmont Abbey 1:58.95 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2023
47 Barrios, Felipe SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 1:59.04 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
48 Arendash, Silas SR-4 Lees-McRae 1:59.24 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
49 Mitchner, Terry FR-1 Clayton State 1:59.27 Clark Atlanta University Panther Invitational Mar 11, 2023
50 Dugar, Brandon SO-2 North Greenville 1:59.29 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  2:12.23
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Andrews, Raina JR-3 Catawba 2:10.49 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
2 Spijker, Ruth FR-1 Converse 2:13.17 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
3 Stoudenmire, Ella SO-2 North Georgia 2:13.51 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
4 Rish, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:14.95 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
5 Almond, Natalie FR-1 Catawba 2:15.64 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
6 Whitaker, Emma FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:15.77 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
7 Overholt , Olivia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:16.85 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
8 Alonso, Ona FR-1 Wingate 2:17.07 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Misch, Abigail FR-1 Flagler 2:17.30 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
10 Whiteman, Monique JR-3 Flagler 2:17.45 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
11 Russell, Harper SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:17.82 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 21, 2023
12 Hanson, Whitney JR-3 Anderson (SC) 2:17.85 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
13 McBride, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 2:18.28 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
14 Steinbach, Lea SO-2 Flagler 2:18.36 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
15 Zavala, Lycia SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 2:18.60 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
16 Fleurilus, Celine JR-3 Mount Olive 2:18.63 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
16 Pierce, Brooklyn SO-2 Wingate 2:18.63 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Rapley, Meg SO-2 Wingate 2:18.71 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
19 Bo, Sira FR-1 Wingate 2:18.73 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
20 Quartararo, Brianna JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:18.78 Adidas Winthrop University Invitational Mar 24, 2023
21 Quillen, Aubrey JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 2:19.00 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
22 Neubert, Katy SR-4 King 2:19.34 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
23 Kempf, Marissa SO-2 Flagler 2:19.40 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
24 Treguer, Clemence FR-1 Flagler 2:19.43 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
25 Delay, Royal SO-2 Columbus St. 2:19.79 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
26 Brickley, Zoe SR-4 Wingate 2:19.95 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
27 Hood, Maddi SO-2 Flagler 2:19.99 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
28 Mills, Claire JR-3 North Georgia 2:20.18 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
29 Ryan, Emery JR-3 North Georgia 2:21.03 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
30 Chellah, Maria SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 2:21.14 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
31 Van Dine, Julia FR-1 UNC Pembroke 2:21.59 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
32 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 2:21.71 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
33 Palmer, JaBresha FR-1 Clayton State 2:21.77 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
34 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 2:21.97 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
35 Harris, Khasmine SR-4 Limestone 2:22.11 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023
36 Croft, Katilee SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:22.84 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
37 Shope, Avery FR-1 North Greenville 2:23.11 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
38 Robinson, Bayley JR-3 Converse 2:23.46 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
39 Failey, Ahlana FR-1 Clayton State 2:23.99 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
40 Dille, Campbell FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:24.79 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
41 Teran-Romagosa, Claudia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:24.84 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
42 Ryan, Cheyenne FR-1 Augusta 2:24.97 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
43 Rose, Grace SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:25.24 Maryville Scots Invitational Apr 15, 2023
44 Baird, Maura FR-1 Belmont Abbey 2:25.48 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
45 Jooste, Tamica FR-1 Wingate 2:25.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
45 Thompson, Katherine JR-3 Erskine 2:25.78 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
47 Quinn, Maddie FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:25.81 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
48 Van Gog, Imke SO-2 Carson-Newman 2:26.00 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
49 Rowland, Alysse FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:26.24 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
49 Allan, Lindsay SR-4 North Georgia 2:26.24 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  3:49.46
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rettschlag, Jakob SO-2 Wingate 3:44.53 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
2 Chahid, Hamza FR-1 Wingate 3:44.96 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
3 Freeland, Leo SO-2 Wingate 3:47.69 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
4 Nutter, Scott SO-2 Wingate 3:47.92 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
5 Laros, Lars FR-1 Wingate 3:48.00 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
6 Dotson, Elliot FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 3:49.74 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
7 Moran, Shane SO-2 Wingate 3:50.85 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
7 Kopmels, Cas SO-2 Wingate 3:50.85 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
9 Mrochen, Bastian SO-2 Wingate 3:51.75 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
10 Burkhart, Delsin JR-3 UNC Pembroke 3:52.40 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
11 Stone, Will FR-1 Flagler 3:52.60 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
12 Knieja, Brandon SO-2 Flagler 3:52.85 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
13 Motes, Patrick SO-2 Augusta 3:54.83 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Ramirez, Erick JR-3 Catawba 3:54.94 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
15 Boufrizi, Soheil SO-2 Wingate 3:54.99 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Vaughan, Spain SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 3:55.43 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
17 Nesi, Joel SO-2 Flagler 3:55.65 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
18 Bayona, Jan SO-2 Wingate 3:56.00 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
19 Owens, Deshawn JR-3 Barton 3:56.42 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
20 Lewis, Blake SO-2 Columbus St. 3:56.80 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
21 Aitken, Will FR-1 Wingate 3:57.19 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
22 Chepkesir, Joshua SR-4 UNC Pembroke 3:57.36 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
23 Tindale, Joey FR-1 Erskine 3:57.77 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
24 Rhymer, Everette JR-3 Catawba 3:58.33 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
25 Willcox, Riley SO-2 Mount Olive 3:58.41 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
26 Lyons, Matt SO-2 Flagler 3:58.44 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
27 Martin, Brandon SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:58.86 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
28 Ajala, Oussama SO-2 Catawba 3:58.93 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
29 Ramirez, Francisco SO-2 Flagler 3:59.36 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
30 Engelbrecht, Marig SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:59.56 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
31 Hernandez, Demarco JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:59.73 Emory Thrills in the Hills 2023 Mar 24, 2023
32 Trusty, Adam FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 4:00.02 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2023
33 Kunze, Henning SR-4 Wingate 4:00.21 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
34 Baldwin, Spencer SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:00.59 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
35 Lee, Colten FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:00.65 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
36 Parkinson, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:00.70 Webb Davidson Meet Mar 17, 2023
37 Burns, Brannon SO-2 Catawba 4:01.03 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
38 O'Neill, Ronan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 4:01.27 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
39 Phieffer, Jack JR-3 UNC Pembroke 4:01.30 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
40 Similton, Daniel JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:01.65 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
41 Norton, Zac FR-1 Wingate 4:01.74 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
42 Hetzel, John FR-1 Belmont Abbey 4:01.78 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
43 Budgen, Lewis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:02.08 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023
44 Sires, Elijah SO-2 Columbus St. 4:02.27 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
45 Barrios, Felipe SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:02.33 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
46 Pierce, Brennen SO-2 Lees-McRae 4:02.36 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
47 Enseling, Oskar FR-1 Wingate 4:02.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
48 Junker, Norman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:03.33 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
49 Brugmans, Raymond JR-3 Carson-Newman 4:03.84 Lee University Invitational Mar 25, 2023
50 Gaddis, Luke FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:04.04 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  4:32.09
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Almond, Natalie FR-1 Catawba 4:32.00 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
2 Andrews, Raina JR-3 Catawba 4:32.68 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
3 Brickley, Zoe SR-4 Wingate 4:34.86 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Alonso, Ona FR-1 Wingate 4:35.29 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
5 Spijker, Ruth FR-1 Converse 4:36.54 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023
6 Steinbach, Lea SO-2 Flagler 4:39.78 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
7 Whiteman, Monique JR-3 Flagler 4:40.06 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
8 Rish, Olivia SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 4:40.18 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
9 Coddington, Emily JR-3 Tusculum 4:41.52 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
10 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 4:41.55 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
11 Misch, Abigail FR-1 Flagler 4:42.25 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
12 McBride, Emily SO-2 North Georgia 4:42.82 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
13 Bo, Sira FR-1 Wingate 4:43.68 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Pierce, Brooklyn SO-2 Wingate 4:43.74 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Stoudenmire, Ella SO-2 North Georgia 4:43.74 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
16 Treguer, Clemence FR-1 Flagler 4:43.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
17 Tumey, Lauryn SR-4 Wingate 4:44.56 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
18 Kempf, Marissa SO-2 Flagler 4:44.75 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
19 Hanson, Whitney JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:45.70 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
20 Foster, Brooke SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 4:46.26 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 4:46.36 Knights Invite Mar 24, 2023
22 Croft, Katilee SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:46.74 Margaret Simmons Invite 23 Mar 24, 2023
23 Savel, Enola SO-2 Flagler 4:46.98 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
24 Dixon, Kamille JR-3 Converse 4:47.22 USC Open Outdoor 2023 Apr 22, 2023
25 Clay, Madison FR-1 Catawba 4:47.48 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
26 Matthews, Elise JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:47.84 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
27 Shope, Avery FR-1 North Greenville 4:48.01 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
28 Quillen, Aubrey JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 4:48.99 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
29 Jones, Mikayla SO-2 Catawba 4:49.12 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
30 Mills, Claire JR-3 North Georgia 4:50.28 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
31 Toupin, Enora SO-2 Wingate 4:50.36 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
32 Wijkmans, Elke SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:50.68 Margaret Simmons Invite 23 Mar 24, 2023
33 Rapley, Meg SO-2 Wingate 4:50.75 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
34 Beach, Hannah SR-4 Augusta 4:51.87 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
35 Delay, Royal SO-2 Columbus St. 4:51.91 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
36 Mense, Tatjana JR-3 Wingate 4:52.55 Charlotte Invitational 2023 Apr 28, 2023
37 Triplett, Riley SO-2 Augusta 4:52.61 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
38 Russell, Harper SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:53.34 Maryville Scots Invitational Apr 15, 2023
39 Rose, Grace SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:53.83 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
40 Teran-Romagosa , Claudia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:54.67 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
41 Scott, Amber SO-2 Wingate 4:54.79 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
42 Ewald , Paige SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:55.46 Webb Davidson Meet Mar 17, 2023
43 LeRoy, Karmen SR-4 North Georgia 4:55.49 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
44 Golden, Emily SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:55.88 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
45 Kosgei, Jackline SO-2 UNC Pembroke 4:56.30 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023
46 Smith, Chloe FR-1 Flagler 4:57.10 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
47 Nicholson, Riley FR-1 North Greenville 4:57.15 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
48 Kessler, Elizabeth JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:57.40 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
49 Wyatt, Mclayne SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 4:58.20 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
50 Lathrop, Grace FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:58.47 Lee University Invitational Mar 25, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14:25.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Chahid, Hamza FR-1 Wingate 13:33.32 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Nutter, Scott SO-2 Wingate 13:54.39 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
3 Dotson, Elliot FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 13:57.18 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
4 Laros, Lars FR-1 Wingate 14:04.88 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Kopmels, Cas SO-2 Wingate 14:16.53 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
6 Chepkesir, Joshua SR-4 UNC Pembroke 14:16.59 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
7 Way, Oliver SR-4 Wingate 14:19.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
8 Ramirez, Erick JR-3 Catawba 14:24.24 Wake Forest Invitational Apr 21, 2023
9 Mrochen, Bastian SO-2 Wingate 14:25.33 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
10 Vaughan, Spain SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 14:26.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
11 Nesi, Joel SO-2 Flagler 14:32.82 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
12 Saint Peyre, Antonin FR-1 Wingate 14:33.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
13 Bayona, Jan SO-2 Wingate 14:35.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
14 Moran, Shane SO-2 Wingate 14:41.92 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
15 Motes, Patrick SO-2 Augusta 14:42.65 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
16 Ajala, Oussama SO-2 Catawba 14:42.85 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2023
17 Parkinson, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 14:43.09 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
18 Gaddis, Luke FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:45.35 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
19 Hernandez, Demarco JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:45.98 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 Nadeborn, Felix SR-4 Wingate 14:46.27 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
21 Aitken, Will FR-1 Wingate 14:46.59 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
22 Norton, Zac FR-1 Wingate 14:47.28 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
23 Valdez, Saul JR-3 Wingate 14:47.50 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
24 Hernandez-Perez, Luis SO-2 Wingate 14:48.34 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
25 O'Neill, Ronan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 14:49.10 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
26 Burns, Brannon SO-2 Catawba 14:49.32 Duke Invitational Apr 6, 2023
27 Jaynes, Avery SO-2 Augusta 14:50.38 Victor Ice Breaker Duals 2023 Mar 4, 2023
28 Rodriguez, Carlos JR-3 Augusta 14:56.72 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
29 Eide, Jon SO-2 Flagler 14:57.63 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
30 Helfers, Andrew FR-1 Augusta 15:01.12 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
31 Enseling, Oskar FR-1 Wingate 15:03.38 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
32 Lee, Colten FR-1 Carson-Newman 15:04.03 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
33 Todd, Andrew SO-2 Augusta 15:06.34 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
34 Rischar, Thomas JR-3 Augusta 15:06.82 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
35 Mohamed, Nasrudin FR-1 Augusta 15:07.24 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
36 Ramirez, Francisco SO-2 Flagler 15:07.62 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
37 Fernandez, Christian SO-2 Flagler 15:08.09 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
38 Phieffer, Jack JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15:08.42 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
39 Geckler, Max SO-2 Lees-McRae 15:08.94 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
40 Trimm, Benjamin SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 15:09.21 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
41 Goode, Hayden JR-3 North Greenville 15:10.55 Weems Baskin Relays 2023 Mar 24, 2023
42 Stone, Will FR-1 Flagler 15:10.70 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
43 Miller, Tripp FR-1 Augusta 15:11.32 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
44 Whitehead, Andrew SO-2 Catawba 15:11.47 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
45 Owens, Deshawn JR-3 Barton 15:12.29 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
46 Cole, Andrew FR-1 Augusta 15:13.28 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
47 Shue, James FR-1 Catawba 15:17.92 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
48 Robertson, Jordan SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:18.04 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
49 Junker, Norman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 15:18.54 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
50 Tank, Ethan SO-2 Flagler 15:20.58 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  17:07.10
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Scott, Mollie SO-2 Wingate 17:07.89 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2023
2 Tumey, Lauryn SR-4 Wingate 17:09.76 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Clay, Madison FR-1 Catawba 17:14.89 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
4 Whiteman, Monique JR-3 Flagler 17:16.62 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
5 Brickley, Zoe SR-4 Wingate 17:16.66 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
6 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 17:17.75 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
7 Jones, Mikayla SO-2 Catawba 17:19.50 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
8 Almond, Natalie FR-1 Catawba 17:19.96 Duke Invitational Apr 6, 2023
9 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 17:30.04 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
10 Scott, Amber SO-2 Wingate 17:32.47 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
11 Savel, Enola SO-2 Flagler 17:40.22 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
12 Mense, Tatjana JR-3 Wingate 17:47.50 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
13 Pierce, Brooklyn SO-2 Wingate 17:51.10 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
14 Foster, Brooke SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 17:53.49 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
15 Abouzaid, Laila SO-2 Wingate 17:55.83 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Ewald , Paige SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 17:58.79 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
17 Golden, Emily SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 17:58.90 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
18 Wijkmans, Elke SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 17:59.07 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
19 LeRoy, Karmen SR-4 North Georgia 18:01.55 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 Polke, Kathrin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:01.79 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
21 Kosgei, Jackline SO-2 UNC Pembroke 18:08.11 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
22 Beach, Hannah SR-4 Augusta 18:09.36 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
23 Van Gog, Imke SO-2 Carson-Newman 18:11.27 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
24 Kempf, Marissa SO-2 Flagler 18:11.80 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
25 Bo, Sira FR-1 Wingate 18:13.77 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
26 Misch, Abigail FR-1 Flagler 18:14.42 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
27 Quillen, Aubrey JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:16.35 Newberry - Hub City Invitational Apr 7, 2023
28 Matthews, Elise JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:16.88 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
29 Triplett, Riley SO-2 Augusta 18:23.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
30 Angel, Valeria SR-4 North Georgia 18:23.88 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
31 Smith, Chloe FR-1 Flagler 18:25.67 UNF East Coast Relays Apr 28, 2023
32 Vesely, Teresa JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:25.70 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
33 Kennedy, Madison FR-1 Augusta 18:26.10 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
34 Betzer, Deanna JR-3 Lees-McRae 18:30.03 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
35 Lathrop, Grace FR-1 Carson-Newman 18:31.72 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
36 Fleig, Sabrina FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:32.13 Vertklasse Mar 31, 2023
37 Smock, Katie SO-2 Carson-Newman 18:32.85 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
38 Anderson, Kathryn SR-4 UNC Pembroke 18:40.46 2023 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2023
39 Wyatt, Mclayne SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 18:40.99 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
40 Lagan, Cassie JR-3 Augusta 18:43.37 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
41 Teran-Romagosa, Claudia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 18:44.08 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
42 Gayton, Sam SO-2 Flagler 18:45.72 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
43 Whitaker, Emma FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 18:47.84 Newberry - Hub City Invitational Apr 7, 2023
44 Marchant, Zoie FR-1 Flagler 18:53.77 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023
45 Coddington, Emily JR-3 Tusculum 18:54.05 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023
46 Yego, Sharon FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 18:54.60 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
47 Chasteen, Anna SO-2 North Georgia 18:55.86 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
48 Nelson, Faith SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 18:56.18 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
49 Pope, Ashley JR-3 North Georgia 18:56.86 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
50 Schmitt, Lucy FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 18:59.09 Newberry - Hub City Invitational Apr 7, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  30:28.78
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nutter, Scott SO-2 Wingate 29:17.86 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Kopmels, Cas SO-2 Wingate 29:33.94 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Mrochen, Bastian SO-2 Wingate 29:37.65 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
4 Chepkesir, Joshua SR-4 UNC Pembroke 29:49.49 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
5 Way, Oliver SR-4 Wingate 29:51.63 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
6 Saint Peyre, Antonin FR-1 Wingate 29:52.40 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
7 Hernandez-Perez, Luis SO-2 Wingate 30:00.42 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
8 Nadeborn, Felix SR-4 Wingate 30:18.52 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
9 Jaynes, Avery SO-2 Augusta 30:19.75 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
10 Troyer, Hans SR-4 Augusta 30:33.70 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
11 Dotson, Elliot FR-1 Anderson (SC) 30:40.72 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
12 Vaughan, Spain SO-2 Anderson (SC) 30:45.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 23, 2023
13 Valdez, Saul JR-3 Wingate 31:04.64 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
14 Rodriguez, Carlos JR-3 Augusta 31:15.13 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
15 Ajala, Oussama SO-2 Catawba 31:21.07 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
16 Parkinson, Jacob SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 31:21.82 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
17 Sauers, Yonas SO-2 Wingate 31:27.22 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
18 Budgen, Lewis SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 31:41.54 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
19 Martinez, Pablo SO-2 Wingate 31:46.68 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 O'Neill, Ronan FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 31:51.36 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
21 Knott, Zachary SO-2 Belmont Abbey 31:57.40 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
22 Whitehead, Andrew SO-2 Catawba 32:02.92 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
23 Rischar, Thomas JR-3 Augusta 32:03.03 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
24 Nesi, Joel SO-2 Flagler 32:07.03 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
25 Eide, Jon SO-2 Flagler 32:07.22 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
26 Miller, Tripp FR-1 Augusta 32:11.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
27 Macagg, Thomas SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 32:22.15 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023
28 Junker, Norman SO-2 UNC Pembroke 32:22.38 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
29 Berrios, Nick JR-3 Belmont Abbey 32:23.25 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
30 Watson, Cameron SO-2 Augusta 32:36.28 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
31 Fernandez, Christian SO-2 Flagler 32:41.98 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
32 Roberts, Jonathan SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 32:43.24 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
33 Moore, Matthew SO-2 Augusta 32:45.33 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
34 Levy, Hunter JR-3 UNC Pembroke 32:46.16 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
35 Booher, Josh SR-4 King 32:46.62 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
36 Burns, Brannon SO-2 Catawba 32:56.14 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
37 Blackwell, Tommy SO-2 Catawba 32:56.18 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
38 Geckler, Max SO-2 Lees-McRae 33:00.29 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023
39 Gaddis, Luke FR-1 Emmanuel (GA) 33:04.00 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
40 Wunder, Elliot SO-2 Belmont Abbey 33:05.18 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
41 Phillips, Nicholas SO-2 Columbus St. 33:06.11 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
42 Shue, James FR-1 Catawba 33:12.69 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
43 Goode, Hayden JR-3 North Greenville 33:28.24 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
44 Tank, Ethan SO-2 Flagler 33:30.56 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
45 Williams, David SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 33:55.59 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
46 Cromer, Landon SO-2 Lees-McRae 33:57.31 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023
47 Harris, Izic SO-2 North Greenville 34:03.07 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
48 Heath, Matthew SO-2 North Greenville 34:09.64 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
49 Wharton, Shaun JR-3 Wingate 34:33.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
50 Stiff, Robert SO-2 Flagler 34:48.35 Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic and Multi College Mar 30, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  36:28.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Clay, Madison FR-1 Catawba 34:43.78 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
2 Scott, Mollie SO-2 Wingate 35:21.14 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
3 Tumey, Lauryn SR-4 Wingate 35:37.54 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
4 Mense, Tatjana JR-3 Wingate 36:16.59 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
5 Abouzaid, Laila SO-2 Wingate 36:26.76 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
6 Ewald, Paige SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 37:05.90 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
7 Beach, Hannah SR-4 Augusta 37:07.18 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
8 Golden, Emily SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 37:19.32 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
9 Langlois, Doriane SR-4 Wingate 37:31.78 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023
10 Matthews, Elise JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 37:35.20 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
11 LeRoy, Karmen SR-4 North Georgia 37:38.83 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
12 Churchill, Megan SO-2 Flagler 37:48.03 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
13 Savel, Enola SO-2 Flagler 37:50.65 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
14 Lagan, Cassie JR-3 Augusta 37:57.78 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
15 Angel, Valeria SR-4 North Georgia 38:06.25 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
16 Kubai, Monika JR-3 Flagler 38:08.26 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
17 Polke, Kathrin SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 38:14.86 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
18 Kennedy, Madison FR-1 Augusta 38:21.18 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
19 Smock, Katie SO-2 Carson-Newman 38:23.84 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
20 Pope, Ashley JR-3 North Georgia 38:53.22 UNF - River City Spring Break Classic Mar 16, 2023
21 Nelson, Faith SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 38:58.75 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
22 Ward, Emily FR-1 King 39:23.29 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
23 Betzer, Deanna JR-3 Lees-McRae 39:36.57 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
24 Nikolajsen, Nanette FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 39:48.05 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
25 Gilbert, Haley JR-3 Augusta 39:57.41 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
26 Vesely, Teresa JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 40:01.09 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023
27 Smith, Chloe FR-1 Flagler 40:07.52 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
28 Strealy, Gillian SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 41:15.36 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023
29 Rusing, Anna-Fidelia FR-1 Converse 41:26.98 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
30 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia SR-4 Columbus St. 41:28.45 2023 Falcon Classic & Multi Mar 17, 2023
31 Sosa, Ashley SO-2 Converse 41:49.74 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
32 Little, Meghan JR-3 Belmont Abbey 42:21.29 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
33 Overby, Rachel SO-2 Catawba 42:21.96 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
34 Grant, Piper SR-4 Converse 42:30.56 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
35 Hippert, Neva SO-2 Wingate 42:34.00 Flames Invitational Apr 7, 2023
36 Valenta, Katerina SO-2 Columbus St. 42:39.08 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023
37 Willis, Savannah SO-2 Belmont Abbey 42:41.12 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
38 Haddad, Rebekah FR-1 North Greenville 42:48.02 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
39 Mercer, Mia SR-4 Catawba 42:49.59 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023
40 Frock, Abbey JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 43:02.52 Lee University Last Chance May 13, 2023
41 Alsup, Paris FR-1 North Greenville 43:04.65 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
42 Fretwell, Anna JR-3 Barton 43:39.31 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023
43 Warren, Jada FR-1 Clayton State 47:24.65 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Prov  14.24
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jones , Melody SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.68 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
2 Flores, Isabelle SO-2 Belmont Abbey 14.14 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 -1.1
3 Myers, Phoebe JR-3 Converse 14.15 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.2
4 Sangare, Kadidja FR-1 Carson-Newman 14.17 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 -1.1
5 Smith, Amari SO-2 Limestone 14.19 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
6 Hill, Kalisha SO-2 Limestone 14.23 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
7 Green-White, Theresa FR-1 Tusculum 14.24 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.3
8 Connor, McKenzie SO-2 Wingate 14.48 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 3.1
9 Jefferson, Channie FR-1 Mount Olive 14.56 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.2
10 Conner, Kennedy SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.81 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
11 Esper, Hoyane FR-1 Wingate 14.87 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 1.2
12 Close, Elizabeth SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 14.90 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
13 Redding, Naizja FR-1 Coker 14.90 6th Annual adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 24, 2023 0.8
14 Lay, TraVon SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 15.01 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.2
15 Thomas, D'asia FR-1 Converse 15.02 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.2
16 Routbi, Dounia FR-1 Wingate 15.18 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.3
17 Sells, Micah SR-4 Lincoln Memorial 15.22 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.0
18 Triggs, Tylyia JR-3 Mount Olive 15.35 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.2
18 Logue, Zoe FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.35 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 1.8
20 Colon, Karolina SO-2 Belmont Abbey 15.37 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.2
21 Williams, Arianna SO-2 Coker 15.40 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.3
22 Kinoshita, Abigail SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.44 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
23 Scott, Chalayna JR-3 Limestone 15.47 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.1
23 Goins, Mataylin JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 15.47 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.3
25 Marr, Miranda JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.86 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 +0.0
26 Dunlap, Jasmine JR-3 Wingate 15.90 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.9
27 Kells, Haley SO-2 Belmont Abbey 15.96 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 -0.6
28 Spahn, Clareese JR-3 Columbus St. 16.01 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 1.3
29 Bishop, Carmen JR-3 Catawba 16.08 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
30 Gutierrez, Gianna SR-4 Catawba 16.10 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 0.9
31 Giggetts, Simone FR-1 Mars Hill 16.19 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023 -0.9
32 Taylor, Candace FR-1 Wingate 16.41 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2023 0.1
33 McLeod, Joy SO-2 Clayton State 16.46 UWG Legends Invitational Apr 1, 2023 -0.2
34 Mueller, Alina SO-2 Mars Hill 16.59 Trojan Opener Mar 17, 2023 0.9
35 Rogers, Makayla SO-2 Mars Hill 16.64 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.1
36 Payne, Skylar JR-3 Catawba 16.69 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.9
37 Bright , Madelyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.70 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.9
38 Thierfelder, Ann FR-1 Belmont Abbey 16.85 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 1.4
39 Rose, Katlyn SO-2 North Greenville 16.99 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 3.1
40 Christian , Emily FR-1 King 17.14 Montreat College Open Mar 24, 2023 -0.9
41 Washington, Haleigh FR-1 Catawba 17.17 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.6
42 Lema, Kayla SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 17.19 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 2.4
43 Smith, Alyson FR-1 Belmont Abbey 17.74 Southside Power & Fitness Invit. Apr 14, 2023 1.4
44 Daniels, Taylor FR-1 Wingate 17.87 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.1
45 Devlin, Alexis JR-3 Catawba 18.00 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.3
46 Rudd, Jordan SR-4 Wingate 18.25 Electric City Invitational Apr 14, 2023 2.0
47 Sanderson, Maggie FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 18.71 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.1
48 Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn SO-2 Limestone 18.91 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.1
49 Ulanday, Sofia FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 18.99 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 0.5
50 Deal, Heather FR-1 Wingate 20.11 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 3.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Prov  14.49
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gray, William SR-4 Limestone 13.90 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.2
2 Callahan, Tayvon SO-2 UNC Pembroke 14.21 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.9
3 Blackmon, Matthew SO-2 Carson-Newman 14.33 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.2
4 Compton, Elijah SO-2 Wingate 14.37 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.2
5 Grimes, Gary JR-3 Columbus St. 14.53 2023 Peach Belt Conference Outdoor Track Championship Apr 20, 2023 3.8
6 Bargaineer, Christian JR-3 Lees-McRae 14.79 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.6
7 Noble, Rashaun SR-4 Catawba 14.82 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.2
8 Cash, Jamal JR-3 Tusculum 14.96 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.4
9 Sims, Jacobie FR-1 North Greenville 14.97 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.6
10 Eaton, Tucker JR-3 Barton 15.04 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 1.9
11 Martin, Jordan SR-4 Mount Olive 15.11 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 2.5
12 McBride, Tradon FR-1 Wingate 15.19 2023 SAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2023 2.2
13 Kohlhagen, Ryan SR-4 Belmont Abbey 15.23 SWU GottaRun Invite 2023 Apr 1, 2023 1.6
14 Gulapa, Joshua FR-1 Belmont Abbey 15.26 Conference Carolinas Outdoor Track & Field Chamipionships Apr 28, 2023 2.6
15 Schultz, Tyler SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.28 LR Bears Open Apr 21, 2023 -0.7
16 Gunter, Jeffrey JR-3 UNC Pembroke 15.37 The Trojan Relays Apr 14, 2023 2.5
17 McGill, Clarence FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.38 Webb Davidson Meet Mar 17, 2023 -0.3
18 Johnson, Adrian FR-1 Wingate 15.40