DI Mountain Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jones, Terrence JR-3 Texas Tech 9.91 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023 1.0
2 Lindsey, Courtney SR-4 Texas Tech 10.02 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 1.8
3 Swint, Don'dre SR-4 Texas Tech 10.09 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 3.2
4 Dunlap, David SR-4 Northern Arizona 10.11 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.5
4 Clayton, Adam SR-4 Texas Tech 10.11 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 3.2
6 Clarke, Nylo SR-4 Texas Tech 10.17 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 3.2
7 Bostic, Javin SO-2 Air Force 10.25 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
8 Dean, Karon JR-3 UTEP 10.27 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023 2.8
9 Akhalu, Victor JR-3 New Mexico 10.28 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
9 Draper, Dallin SO-2 BYU 10.28 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.8
11 Shelton, Jacolby SR-4 Texas Tech 10.33 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 3.1
12 Bianchi, Easton SR-4 BYU 10.34 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.8
13 Johnson, Dennis JR-3 UTEP 10.39 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023 0.7
13 Rashid, Abdulraof FR-1 UTEP 10.39 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023 2.8
15 Todd-Fields, Stryder FR-1 Montana State 10.42 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
15 Colwell, Tyler FR-1 Colorado St. 10.42 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.0
17 Johnson, Aaron SR-4 Utah Valley 10.43 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.5
17 White, Ricardo JR-3 Southern Utah 10.43 2023 Utah Tech Invitational Mar 10, 2023 1.8
17 O'Conner, Ashton JR-3 Texas Tech 10.43 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 1.4
20 Nordman, Cole SO-2 Colorado St. 10.45 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 1.2
20 Holycross, Teagun JR-3 Montana 10.45 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.5
20 Cadet, Jalen SO-2 UTEP 10.45 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023 3.7
20 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.45 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
24 Connelly, Jackson JR-3 Air Force 10.46 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
24 Hewett, Cooper JR-3 Montana 10.46 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
26 Barton, Ben SO-2 BYU 10.48 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 2.0
27 Egbuchilem, Raphael FR-1 Northern Colorado 10.49 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 1.2
27 Moore, Wyatt JR-3 Wyoming 10.49 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.0
29 Beans, Cameron JR-3 Southern Utah 10.53 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 0.7
30 Larrier, Zac SR-4 Air Force 10.55 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.5
31 Simpson, Xavier FR-1 Montana State 10.57 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
32 Haughton, Kyler FR-1 BYU 10.59 Trojan Invite Apr 7, 2023 1.8
32 Wheeler, Alex JR-3 Weber State 10.59 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.6
34 Trach, Jacob SR-4 Air Force 10.61 @ Air Force Twilight Open May 5, 2023 0.8
34 Thompson, Kade FR-1 Utah Valley 10.61 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 0.7
36 Barbery, Noah FR-1 Montana State 10.62 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.3
37 Cauble, Jack SO-2 Colorado St. 10.63 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 1.2
37 Davis, Jared JR-3 BYU 10.63 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.8
37 Omah, Daniel SO-2 Texas Tech 10.63 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 1.4
37 Anderson, Treyton FR-1 BYU 10.63 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.8
41 Tenn, Ryan SR-4 Utah Valley 10.64 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 0.7
42 Rampete, Khutsisa FR-1 Idaho State 10.67 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 4.0
43 Sanchez, MarcAnthony FR-1 Northern Arizona 10.69 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
44 Bringhurst, Noah SO-2 Southern Utah 10.70 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.8
44 Givens, Trenton SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.70 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
46 Carlile, Spencer SO-2 BYU 10.72 Cardinal Classic Mar 18, 2023 1.3
47 Lipsey, Ian SO-2 Northern Arizona 10.73 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.8
48 Furnell, Caleb JR-3 Utah Valley 10.74 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.8
49 Effing, Mitchell JR-3 Northern Arizona 10.75 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.3
50 Fulton, John SR-4 Colorado St. 10.76 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.1

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Chukwuma, Rosemary JR-3 Texas Tech 10.85 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023 2.4
2 Colbert, Alyssa SO-2 Northern Arizona 11.19 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 0.7
3 Clark, Serena SO-2 Texas Tech 11.25 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 3.2
4 Burgher, Niesha JR-3 UTEP 11.26 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023 3.5
5 Gardner, Jaslyn JR-3 BYU 11.29 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 2.5
6 Nwonumah, Adriane FR-1 Texas Tech 11.31 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 3.2
7 McFarlane, Denae JR-3 UTEP 11.34 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
8 Downie, Jhana SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.37 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023 3.5
9 Wilson, Madeline SR-4 Northern Arizona 11.60 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.2
10 Watson, Mckenna FR-1 New Mexico 11.62 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 2.9
11 Brewer, Sierra SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.68 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.5
12 Martin, Emily FR-1 Utah 11.73 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -3.0
13 Barber, Marianne FR-1 BYU 11.74 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.4
13 Graham, Iana-Michovani SO-2 Southern Utah 11.74 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.4
15 Mceuen, Secret JR-3 Southern Utah 11.75 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 2.5
15 White, Macy JR-3 Montana State 11.75 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.8
17 Tabugbo, Adaobi JR-3 BYU 11.77 Trojan Invite Apr 7, 2023 -0.7
18 Duke, LaTrouchka JR-3 Northern Arizona 11.79 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.7
18 Henderson, Bonet JR-3 Nevada 11.79 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.2
20 Raymond, Taye SO-2 Colorado St. 11.81 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.9
21 Johnson, Emma SR-4 Utah Valley 11.83 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 2.5
22 Pendarvis, Grace SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.87 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.9
23 Johnson, Emma SO-2 BYU 11.92 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 2.5
24 Myrie, Shante SO-2 Southern Utah 11.94 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.5
25 Farley, Krista JR-3 Utah Valley 11.96 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 2.5
26 Dumas, Zariere SO-2 Texas Tech 11.97 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023 0.2
26 McElroy, Madeline SO-2 Texas Tech 11.97 Jim Click Shootout 2023 Multi Apr 6, 2023 0.8
28 Benjamin, Maya SO-2 Southern Utah 11.98 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.8
28 Wolff, Jaeden FR-1 Montana State 11.98 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 0.9
30 Coburn, Kenya SR-4 Northern Arizona 12.01 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.7
30 Bonds, Quincy FR-1 Utah Valley 12.01 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 1.1
30 Hodge, Asia FR-1 UTEP 12.01 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023 3.4
33 Oliver, Makayla SO-2 Weber State 12.03 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 3.6
34 Groleau, Abigail FR-1 Colorado St. 12.08 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.8
35 Walker, Ronnie SR-4 Southern Utah 12.09 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.7
36 Moss, Wendira JR-3 Northern Colorado 12.10 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 2.1
37 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 12.11 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.8
38 Garrison, Peyton FR-1 Montana State 12.15 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 0.8
39 Cisneros Llamazares, Maria SR-4 New Mexico 12.16 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023 3.4
39 Shaw, Dolita JR-3 BYU 12.16 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.2
41 Rose, Megan SO-2 Utah 12.18 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -3.0
42 Blackwood, Jody FR-1 New Mexico St. 12.23 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 0.8
43 Ells, Mikenna SO-2 Montana 12.24 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.5
43 Smith, Audrey SO-2 Montana 12.24 @ Al Manuel Mar 24, 2023 2.7
43 Martin, Kyndal JR-3 Idaho State 12.24 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.4
46 Carter, Leigha JR-3 Montana State 12.27 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023 -0.5
46 Logan, Aliyah JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.27 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 0.8
46 Phipps, Cate SO-2 BYU 12.27 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 0.4
49 Overton , Malia FR-1 Utah 12.29 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 0.7
50 Davis, Kelise SR-4 Utah 12.32 2023 Utah Tech Invitational Mar 10, 2023 0.3

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Lindsey, Courtney SR-4 Texas Tech 19.92 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 2.3
2 Jones, Terrence JR-3 Texas Tech 20.05 2023 95th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2023 2.0
3 Dunlap, David SR-4 Northern Arizona 20.28 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
4 Clayton, Adam SR-4 Texas Tech 20.49 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 0.8
5 Draper, Dallin SO-2 BYU 20.70 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.5
6 Willems, Tom JR-3 Colorado St. 20.83 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023 2.6
6 Bianchi, Easton SR-4 BYU 20.83 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.5
8 Colwell, Tyler FR-1 Colorado St. 20.87 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023 2.6
9 Williamson, Jovahn SR-4 New Mexico 20.88 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
10 Clarke, Nylo SR-4 Texas Tech 20.90 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.2
11 Bostic, Javin SO-2 Air Force 20.99 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.9
12 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Northern Arizona 21.01 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
13 Rashid, Abdulraof FR-1 UTEP 21.03 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023 2.5
14 Dean, Karon JR-3 UTEP 21.04 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 0.8
15 Wheeler, Alex JR-3 Weber State 21.09 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
16 Taylor, Josh SO-2 BYU 21.13 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.5
17 O'Conner, Ashton JR-3 Texas Tech 21.14 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.2
18 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Colorado 21.18 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 3.6
19 Larrier, Zac SR-4 Air Force 21.19 @ Air Force Twilight Open May 5, 2023 -2.2
20 Davis, Jared JR-3 BYU 21.20 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 0.2
21 Young, Brodie FR-1 New Mexico 21.21 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.6
21 Egbuchilem, Raphael FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.21 @ Tom Benich Invite Apr 8, 2023 2.3
23 Gibson, Dylan JR-3 Southern Utah 21.25 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.7
23 Akhalu, Victor JR-3 New Mexico 21.25 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023 0.9
25 Beans, Cameron JR-3 Southern Utah 21.28 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.5
25 O'Bryant, Jevon JR-3 New Mexico 21.28 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023 0.9
27 Connelly, Jackson JR-3 Air Force 21.29 @ Air Force Twilight Open May 5, 2023 -2.2
28 Johnson, Aaron SR-4 Utah Valley 21.31 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.7
29 White, Ricardo JR-3 Southern Utah 21.32 2023 Utah Tech Invitational Mar 10, 2023 -0.8
29 Cox, Jaymison JR-3 Wyoming 21.32 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023 2.6
29 Fulton, John SR-4 Colorado St. 21.32 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023 2.6
32 Holycross, Teagun JR-3 Montana 21.33 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
33 Maxfield, Landon JR-3 BYU 21.35 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 0.2
34 Gilmore, Ian JR-3 Colorado 21.39 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.7
35 Douglas, Nelson JR-3 Southern Utah 21.40 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 3.6
36 Dempsey, Kyle SO-2 Colorado St. 21.45 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023 2.6
37 Shelton, Jacolby SR-4 Texas Tech 21.48 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023 0.8
38 Breier, Cameron SO-2 Air Force 21.49 @ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational Mar 24, 2023 3.5
39 Garcia, Edgar FR-1 Northern Colorado 21.54 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 29, 2023 2.4
40 Cadet, Jalen SO-2 UTEP 21.55 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023 1.0
40 Bringhurst, Noah SO-2 Southern Utah 21.55 2023 Utah Tech Invitational Mar 10, 2023 -0.8
42 Hazlett, Eli SO-2 BYU 21.57 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 0.2
43 Van de Weijer, August SR-4 Northern Colorado 21.58 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.0
44 Nordman, Cole SO-2 Colorado St. 21.59 @ Tom Benich Invite Apr 8, 2023 2.3
45 Cauble, Jack SO-2 Colorado St. 21.60 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023 2.6
46 Todd-Fields, Stryder FR-1 Montana State 21.62 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.6
47 Rampete, Khutsisa FR-1 Idaho State 21.65 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
48 Brow, Rodee FR-1 Weber State 21.66 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
49 Milholen, James SR-4 Colorado 21.68 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.9
50 Jackson, Trey JR-3 BYU 21.78 Trojan Invite Apr 7, 2023 2.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Chukwuma, Rosemary JR-3 Texas Tech 22.72 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.8
2 Burgher, Niesha JR-3 UTEP 22.90 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023 1.8
3 Costello, Emily SR-4 Nevada 23.19 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.4
4 Holmes, Tianna SR-4 New Mexico 23.27 Fresno St Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.7
4 Downie, Jhana SO-2 New Mexico St. 23.27 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.0
6 Wilson, Madeline SR-4 Northern Arizona 23.32 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
7 Clark, Serena SO-2 Texas Tech 23.35 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.1
8 Colbert, Alyssa SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.42 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 0.2
9 Barber, Marianne FR-1 BYU 23.50 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.2
10 Gardner, Jaslyn JR-3 BYU 23.51 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 2.4
11 McFarlane, Denae JR-3 UTEP 23.68 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.9
12 Jackson, Le-Taija JR-3 Texas Tech 23.79 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 2.0
13 Watson, Mckenna FR-1 New Mexico 23.82 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 2.0
13 Duke, LaTrouchka JR-3 Northern Arizona 23.82 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
15 Moss, Wendira JR-3 Northern Colorado 23.84 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
16 Dubarry-Gay, Nayanna JR-3 Texas Tech 23.87 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 2.0
17 Reigh, Kyairra SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.90 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 1.0
18 Brume, Oghenekaro JR-3 UTEP 23.91 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023 -0.2
18 Simpson, Marissa SO-2 UTEP 23.91 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023 1.9
20 Perry, LiNay SO-2 Northern Arizona 23.92 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.1
20 Eriksen, Josefine JR-3 Utah 23.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.3
22 Mceuen, Secret JR-3 Southern Utah 23.96 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.5
23 Henderson, Bonet JR-3 Nevada 24.02 Fresno St Invite Apr 28, 2023 1.1
24 Martin, Emily FR-1 Utah 24.05 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 2.4
25 Tabugbo, Adaobi JR-3 BYU 24.07 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 0.8
26 White, Macy JR-3 Montana State 24.11 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
27 Shaw, Dolita JR-3 BYU 24.13 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.2
28 Denis, Dinedye SR-4 Utah 24.20 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -2.8
28 Dumas, Zariere SO-2 Texas Tech 24.20 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 2.0
30 Pontius, Brilee SO-2 BYU 24.28 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 1.2
31 Garrison, Peyton FR-1 Montana State 24.32 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -1.3
32 McMullen, Avery JR-3 Colorado 24.36 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023 1.6
33 Brewer, Sierra SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.40 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.6
34 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 24.41 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 3.0
35 Drame, Jaida SR-4 Colorado 24.43 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023 1.6
36 Hawkes, Caroline FR-1 Montana State 24.47 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
36 Wolff, Jaeden FR-1 Montana State 24.47 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.9
38 Land, Macklynn FR-1 Texas Tech 24.50 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.4
39 Pendarvis, Grace SO-2 New Mexico St. 24.56 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.0
39 Raymond, Taye SO-2 Colorado St. 24.56 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 1.9
41 Graham, Iana-Michovani SO-2 Southern Utah 24.57 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 1.8
42 Hodge, Asia FR-1 UTEP 24.58 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023 1.5
42 Rioux, Taylor SO-2 Air Force 24.58 @ Dr. Dan Caprioglio CSU Pueblo Early Bird Invitational Mar 17, 2023 1.3
44 McElroy, Madeline SO-2 Texas Tech 24.61 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 2.0
45 Johnson, Emma SR-4 Utah Valley 24.63 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 1.8
46 Umoibang, Mercy FR-1 Texas Tech 24.70 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2023 1.0
46 Lebar, Maya SR-4 Utah 24.70 44th Aztec Invitational Mar 23, 2023 0.5
48 Oliver, Makayla SO-2 Weber State 24.74 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 -0.1
49 Myrie, Shante SO-2 Southern Utah 24.75 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.6
50 Bonds, Quincy FR-1 Utah Valley 24.79 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Williamson, Jovahn SR-4 New Mexico 45.74 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
2 Egbuchilem, Raphael FR-1 Northern Colorado 45.79 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
3 Young, Brodie FR-1 New Mexico 45.82 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
4 Taylor, Josh SO-2 BYU 45.87 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
4 O'Bryant, Jevon JR-3 New Mexico 45.87 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
6 Williams, Tyler JR-3 Colorado 46.06 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
6 Milholen, James SR-4 Colorado 46.06 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
8 Jackson, Trey JR-3 BYU 46.30 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
8 Carpenter, Jaedyn FR-1 Southern Utah 46.30 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
10 Willems, Tom JR-3 Colorado St. 46.31 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
11 Gibson, Dylan JR-3 Southern Utah 46.34 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
12 Hazlett, Eli SO-2 BYU 46.38 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
13 Van de Weijer, August SR-4 Northern Colorado 46.54 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
14 Hill, Joshua SO-2 UTEP 46.66 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
15 Pacheco Estrada, Julio FR-1 UTEP 46.74 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
16 Barton, Ben SO-2 BYU 46.89 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
17 Clarke, Nylo SR-4 Texas Tech 47.17 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023
18 Schaap, Abram JR-3 BYU 47.21 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
19 Cox, Jaymison JR-3 Wyoming 47.29 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
20 Gilmore, Ian JR-3 Colorado 47.34 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
21 Jensen, Jace SO-2 BYU 47.44 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
22 Akhalu, Victor JR-3 New Mexico 47.45 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023
23 Maxfield, Landon JR-3 BYU 47.61 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
24 Anderson, Rylan FR-1 Utah State 47.64 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
25 Vilca, Marco JR-3 Texas Tech 47.66 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023
26 Swan Jr., Michael FR-1 Montana State 47.88 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
27 Douglas, Nelson JR-3 Southern Utah 47.92 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
28 Dunlap, David SR-4 Northern Arizona 47.96 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
29 Pembroke, Nick FR-1 Southern Utah 47.97 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
30 Clayton, Adam SR-4 Texas Tech 47.99 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023
31 Dry, Luke FR-1 Colorado 48.06 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
32 Wiggins, Darius SO-2 Wyoming 48.10 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
33 Franklin, Cameron SO-2 Utah Valley 48.16 2023 Utah Tech Invitational Mar 10, 2023
34 Peralta, Bradley FR-1 Texas Tech 48.22 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023
35 Brow, Rodee FR-1 Weber State 48.23 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
36 Bate, Brandon FR-1 Colorado St. 48.35 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
37 Dabb, Seth SR-4 Utah Valley 48.40 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
38 Larrier, Zac SR-4 Air Force 48.48 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
39 Johnstone, Paul SR-4 Montana 48.64 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023
40 Johnson, Taylor FR-1 Montana 48.66 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
41 Hazen, Julian JR-3 Montana State 48.67 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
41 Dean, Karon JR-3 UTEP 48.67 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023
43 Siboni, Eran SO-2 Texas Tech 48.71 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2023
44 Bianco, Nick JR-3 Colorado 48.82 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
45 Ferguson, Ty JR-3 Montana 48.84 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
46 Thompson, Drew JR-3 Colorado St. 48.90 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
47 Bell, Zack SR-4 Utah State 49.02 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
48 Thatcher, Cutter JR-3 Montana 49.06 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
49 Ascencio, Ricardo SO-2 Idaho State 49.19 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
49 Eldridge, Spencer SR-4 Utah State 49.19 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Downie, Jhana SO-2 New Mexico St. 52.72 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
2 Holmes, Tianna SR-4 New Mexico 52.79 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
3 Costello, Emily SR-4 Nevada 52.90 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
4 Reigh, Kyairra SO-2 Northern Arizona 53.01 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
5 Eriksen, Josefine JR-3 Utah 53.07 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
6 Perry, LiNay SO-2 Northern Arizona 53.10 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
7 Glynn, Abbey JR-3 Colorado 53.20 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
8 Dubarry-Gay, Nayanna JR-3 Texas Tech 53.54 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
9 Meaders, Zani JR-3 UTEP 53.76 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023
10 Burgher, Niesha JR-3 UTEP 53.80 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023
11 Seymour, Claire SR-4 BYU 54.01 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
12 Dumas, Zariere SO-2 Texas Tech 54.05 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
13 Moss, Wendira JR-3 Northern Colorado 54.56 Rock Chalk Classic Apr 29, 2023
13 Hawkes, Caroline FR-1 Montana State 54.56 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Barber, Marianne FR-1 BYU 54.57 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
16 Neely, Logan SO-2 New Mexico 54.62 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
17 Sudol, Holly JR-3 Montana 54.80 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023
18 Pontius, Brilee SO-2 BYU 54.81 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
19 Senegal, Halyn FR-1 Nevada 54.95 44th Aztec Invitational Mar 23, 2023
20 Oblad, Sami JR-3 BYU 54.96 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
20 Umoibang, Mercy FR-1 Texas Tech 54.96 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
22 Martin, Emily FR-1 Utah 55.08 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
23 Kalma, Annalies FR-1 Nevada 55.19 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
24 Rioux, Taylor SO-2 Air Force 55.28 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
25 Dabb, Larissa JR-3 Utah Valley 55.30 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
26 Jenkins, Grace SO-2 Colorado 55.45 @ Kit Mayer Classic Apr 7, 2023
27 Grieve, Rebecca FR-1 New Mexico 55.54 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
28 Garrison, Peyton FR-1 Montana State 55.72 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
29 Pollak, Emma SO-2 Colorado 55.83 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023
30 Smith, Madison SR-4 Montana State 55.85 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
31 Ells, Mikenna SO-2 Montana 55.98 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
32 Jackson, Le-Taija JR-3 Texas Tech 56.01 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2023
33 Daniel, Harley FR-1 Utah 56.03 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
34 Drame, Jaida SR-4 Colorado 56.05 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
35 Hopper, Ella FR-1 Utah Valley 56.09 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
36 Gregg, Lilly JR-3 Nevada 56.16 Fresno St Invite Apr 28, 2023
37 Goldsworthy, Grace JR-3 Colorado St. 56.19 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
38 Kidd, Autumn SO-2 Utah State 56.21 Fresno St Invite Apr 28, 2023
39 Chapman, Angelyca SO-2 Weber State 56.39 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
39 Meskers, Lily FR-1 Montana 56.39 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
41 Arendt, Fanny SO-2 Texas Tech 56.56 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023
42 White, Macy JR-3 Montana State 56.62 @ Montana Open Apr 21, 2023
43 Steen, Terice JR-3 New Mexico St. 56.81 @ 2023 WT Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2023
44 Hill, Jahnya SO-2 New Mexico St. 56.90 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023
45 Bock, Emma FR-1 Texas Tech 57.00 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023
46 Ross, Carolyn SR-4 Nevada 57.02 44th Aztec Invitational Mar 23, 2023
47 Watson, Mckenna FR-1 New Mexico 57.07 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023
48 Land, Macklynn FR-1 Texas Tech 57.09 Jim Click Shootout 2023 Multi Apr 6, 2023
49 Pace, Adysen FR-1 Southern Utah 57.33 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
50 Zentz, Odessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 57.47 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sahlman, Colin FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:46.99 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
2 Vilca, Marco JR-3 Texas Tech 1:47.09 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
3 Fernandez, Sebastian SO-2 BYU 1:47.38 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Brouw, Ethan SO-2 New Mexico 1:48.12 Fresno St Invite Apr 28, 2023
5 Benson, Brennan JR-3 Utah State 1:48.66 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
6 Patton, Alex JR-3 Air Force 1:49.30 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
7 Birkmeier, Ryan JR-3 Colorado St. 1:49.47 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
8 Cibart , Ryan FR-1 BYU 1:49.48 Cardinal Classic Mar 18, 2023
9 Givens, Isaiah FR-1 Colorado 1:49.60 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
10 Greene, Ben FR-1 Colorado 1:49.80 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
11 Quax, Theo JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:49.95 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
12 Hayward, Jesse JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:49.99 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
13 Lindrud, Ryan JR-3 Colorado 1:50.22 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
14 Bianchini, Chris SR-4 Montana State 1:50.23 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
15 Mohamud, Yusuf SR-4 UTEP 1:50.27 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
16 Bate, Brandon FR-1 Colorado St. 1:50.39 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023
17 Bons, Lucas SO-2 BYU 1:50.50 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
18 Riggs, Payton JR-3 Southern Utah 1:51.06 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Kilian, Levi JR-3 Colorado St. 1:51.08 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
20 Majerus, Noah SR-4 Montana State 1:51.24 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
21 Ross, Cameron SR-4 Colorado St. 1:51.34 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
22 Kauffman, Chris JR-3 Utah State 1:51.41 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Nyoak, Kang JR-3 Northern Arizona 1:51.88 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
24 Gregg, Timothy (TJ) JR-3 Texas Tech 1:51.93 Michael Johnson Invitational Apr 21, 2023
25 Gailson, Hanokh SO-2 Weber State 1:52.08 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
26 Larkin, Matthew JR-3 New Mexico 1:52.17 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023
27 Anderson, Bryce JR-3 Weber State 1:52.22 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
28 Banta, Cal SO-2 Colorado St. 1:52.27 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023
29 Pancake, Devin SR-4 Utah State 1:52.39 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
30 Winter, Bronson JR-3 Weber State 1:52.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
31 Carlin, Nathan FR-1 Southern Utah 1:52.70 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
32 Kipkosgei, Maxwell JR-3 UTEP 1:52.82 2023 Willie Williams Classic/Dave Murray Distance Carnival Mar 24, 2023
33 Zuber, Kirk JR-3 Texas Tech 1:53.00 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023
34 Ross, Cameron SR-4 Colorado St. 1:53.07 @ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational Mar 24, 2023
35 Wells, Zachery JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:53.33 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023
36 Dauenhauer, Will SR-4 Montana 1:53.38 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
37 Corbridge, Joe SO-2 Weber State 1:53.61 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
38 Sherrill, Paul JR-3 Texas Tech 1:53.65 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023
39 Smith III, Harrison JR-3 New Mexico 1:53.81 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
40 Crouch, Casey JR-3 Montana 1:53.99 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
40 Collins, Riley SR-4 Montana State 1:53.99 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
42 Pollock, Gavin FR-1 Idaho State 1:54.06 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
43 Human, Riley SO-2 Northern Arizona 1:54.16 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
44 Gunn, Sunny FR-1 Idaho State 1:54.21 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
45 Magnuson, Colton SO-2 Northern Colorado 1:54.55 @ Fum McGraw Power Meet Apr 23, 2023
46 Spence, William FR-1 Utah State 1:54.72 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
47 Chawonza, Alfred JR-3 Texas Tech 1:54.83 @ TTU Masked Rider Mar 24, 2023
48 Ramirez, Giovanni FR-1 Utah Valley 1:55.28 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
49 Zastrow, Mac FR-1 Wyoming 1:55.50 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023
50 Gaitan, Santiago JR-3 Southern Utah 1:55.76 2023 Utah Tech Invitational Mar 10, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Seymour, Claire SR-4 BYU 2:00.04 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Eriksen, Josefine JR-3 Utah 2:04.16 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Chamberlain, Riley FR-1 BYU 2:04.66 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
4 Mpigachai, Regina SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:04.98 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
5 Senegal, Halyn FR-1 Nevada 2:05.12 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
6 Hunter, Meghan JR-3 BYU 2:05.35 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
7 Goldstein, Abbe SR-4 New Mexico 2:06.47 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
8 Fielding, Alissa SR-4 BYU 2:06.64 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
9 Reiss, Annika JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:06.68 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
10 Lewis, Michaela JR-3 Texas Tech 2:06.72 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
11 Sargent, Sadie SO-2 BYU 2:06.79 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
12 Gilliana, Ava JR-3 Air Force 2:06.94 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
13 Geddes, Mattalyn JR-3 Utah State 2:07.40 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
14 Arendt, Fanny SO-2 Texas Tech 2:07.50 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
15 Parsons, Stefanie SR-4 New Mexico 2:07.53 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023
16 Rohatinsky, Taylor FR-1 BYU 2:07.72 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
17 Alder, Carmen SO-2 BYU 2:08.26 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
18 Amon, Thulisile JR-3 New Mexico St. 2:08.38 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
19 Grieve, Rebecca FR-1 New Mexico 2:08.39 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023
20 Carr, Bailee JR-3 Colorado St. 2:08.61 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
21 McConnell, Quinn JR-3 Colorado St. 2:08.80 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
22 Morley, Bryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:09.07 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
23 Smith, Madison SR-4 Montana State 2:09.20 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
24 Rinn, Brianna FR-1 Utah 2:09.36 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
25 Solomon, Krystie SO-2 BYU 2:09.50 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
26 Grice, Maisie JR-3 New Mexico 2:09.55 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
27 Timmons, Presley SR-4 Idaho State 2:09.73 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
28 Hanson, Heather SR-4 BYU 2:10.08 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
29 Davidson, Hannah JR-3 Utah State 2:10.72 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
30 Kearse, Kaylee SR-4 Wyoming 2:10.74 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
31 Viertel, Taylor SR-4 Utah Valley 2:10.76 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
32 Dess, Klara FR-1 New Mexico 2:10.86 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
33 Wilcox, Millie FR-1 Utah 2:10.87 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
34 Mitchem, Katelyn SR-4 Wyoming 2:10.96 @ Air Force Twilight Open May 5, 2023
35 Verster, Danielle FR-1 New Mexico 2:11.34 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023
36 Vringer, Erin FR-1 Utah 2:11.44 44th Aztec Invitational Mar 23, 2023
37 Bock, Emma FR-1 Texas Tech 2:11.57 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
38 Zentz, Odessa FR-1 Northern Arizona 2:11.85 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
39 Goff, Lexi FR-1 BYU 2:11.91 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
40 Peterson, Lauren JR-3 Utah 2:12.63 44th Aztec Invitational Mar 23, 2023
41 Stratton, Aviry JR-3 Southern Utah 2:12.64 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
42 Eckel, Sarah SO-2 New Mexico 2:12.86 @ Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 20, 2023
43 Farmer, Jacey FR-1 BYU 2:12.94 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
44 Rylance, Chloe SO-2 Northern Colorado 2:13.35 @ Tom Benich Invite Apr 8, 2023
45 Pribramsky, Elliot FR-1 Colorado 2:13.70 @ Kit Mayer Classic Apr 7, 2023
46 Hlusi, Natalie FR-1 BYU 2:13.77 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
47 Zorn, Jada FR-1 Montana State 2:14.04 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
48 Whitehurst, Katie SO-2 Montana 2:14.81 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
49 York, Jasie SR-4 Utah 2:14.89 2023 Utah Tech Invitational Mar 10, 2023
50 Graf, Alison SO-2 Nevada 2:14.90 Fresno St Invite Apr 28, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hamilton, Duncan SR-4 Montana State 3:36.72 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
2 Sahlman, Colin FR-1 Northern Arizona 3:38.30 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Clinger, Casey JR-3 BYU 3:38.41 @(1) BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
4 Corrigan, James FR-1 BYU 3:38.89 @(1) BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
5 Johnson, Caleb FR-1 BYU 3:39.15 @(1) BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
6 Quax, Theo JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:39.36 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Maison, Sean JR-3 Air Force 3:39.68 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
8 Bons, Lucas SO-2 BYU 3:40.46 @(1) BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
9 Gilman, Sam SR-4 Air Force 3:40.93 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
10 Benson, Brennan JR-3 Utah State 3:40.96 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
11 Perrin, Ben JR-3 Montana State 3:40.99 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
12 Givens, Isaiah FR-1 Colorado 3:41.48 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Pancake, Devin SR-4 Utah State 3:42.47 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
14 Mulcaire, Kevin SR-4 New Mexico 3:42.55 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
15 Rush, Edward (EJ) SO-2 Texas Tech 3:43.47 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
16 McManus, Rob FR-1 Montana State 3:43.53 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
17 Winter, Bronson JR-3 Weber State 3:43.62 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
18 Nyoak, Kang JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:43.67 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Bennett, Eli JR-3 Air Force 3:43.78 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
20 Carmin, Jonathan FR-1 New Mexico 3:43.96 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
21 Gaitan, Santiago JR-3 Southern Utah 3:44.01 @(1) 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
22 Taylor, Levi JR-3 Montana State 3:44.22 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
23 Gailson, Hanokh SO-2 Weber State 3:44.56 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
24 Kibiego, Victor FR-1 UTEP 3:44.59 2023 Conference USA Championships May 11, 2023
25 Smith, Owen SO-2 Montana State 3:44.70 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
26 Young, Nico JR-3 Northern Arizona 3:45.22 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
27 Hogan, Drew FR-1 Utah State 3:45.39 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
28 Rauba, Grady FR-1 Colorado 3:45.46 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
29 Riggs, Payton JR-3 Southern Utah 3:45.53 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
30 Nelson, Spencer JR-3 Utah State 3:45.62 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
31 Garnica, Brandon SR-4 BYU 3:45.68 @(1) 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
32 Nokes, Joey SO-2 BYU 3:45.77 @(1) 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
33 Talavera, Kenneth JR-3 UTEP 3:45.84 Desert Heat Classic 2023 Apr 29, 2023
34 Mendez, Joel JR-3 Utah Valley 3:45.95 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
35 Larkin, Matthew JR-3 New Mexico 3:46.05 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
36 Feeny, Travis JR-3 Southern Utah 3:46.06 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
37 Ells, Sam FR-1 Montana State 3:46.50 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
38 Fernandez, Sebastian SO-2 BYU 3:46.58 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
39 Gagnon, Kelton FR-1 Weber State 3:46.81 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
40 Birkmeier, Ryan JR-3 Colorado St. 3:47.54 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
41 Brouw, Ethan SO-2 New Mexico 3:48.07 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
42 Hibbard, Noah JR-3 Colorado 3:48.14 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
43 Grotenhuis, Cael SO-2 Northern Arizona 3:48.50 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
44 Niednagel, Caleb SO-2 Colorado 3:48.60 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
45 Mogos, Yonas JR-3 Utah State 3:48.61 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
45 Wetzel, Asefa JR-3 Wyoming 3:48.61 @ Kit Mayer Classic Apr 7, 2023
47 Banta, Cal SO-2 Colorado St. 3:48.76 @ CSU Pueblo Last Chance Invitational May 6, 2023
48 Yohannes, Awet SR-4 New Mexico 3:49.00 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
49 Gregg, Timothy (TJ) JR-3 Texas Tech 3:49.07 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
50 Richtman, Matthew JR-3 Montana State 3:49.12 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Plourde, Simone JR-3 Utah 4:08.70 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
2 Goldstein, Abbe SR-4 New Mexico 4:10.32 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
3 Kemboi, Everlyn JR-3 Utah Valley 4:12.71 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
4 Rohatinsky, Taylor FR-1 BYU 4:12.76 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Mitchem, Katelyn SR-4 Wyoming 4:13.25 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
6 Parsons, Stefanie SR-4 New Mexico 4:13.46 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
7 Hertenstein, Bailey JR-3 Colorado 4:13.48 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
8 Alder, Carmen SO-2 BYU 4:14.08 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Chamberlain, Riley FR-1 BYU 4:14.31 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Reiss, Annika JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:15.02 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
11 Seymour, Claire SR-4 BYU 4:16.12 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
12 Thorner, Elise JR-3 New Mexico 4:17.08 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Fielding, Alissa SR-4 BYU 4:17.62 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
14 Vringer, Erin FR-1 Utah 4:18.02 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
15 Verster, Danielle FR-1 New Mexico 4:18.12 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
16 Farmer, Jacey FR-1 BYU 4:18.48 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
17 Morley, Bryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.57 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
18 O'Neill, Taryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 4:18.59 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
19 Baran, Ella SR-4 Colorado 4:18.64 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Grice, Maisie JR-3 New Mexico 4:18.83 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
21 Hanson, Heather SR-4 BYU 4:18.98 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
22 Moore, Nikita SO-2 Northern Arizona 4:19.60 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Hutchins, Jenna FR-1 BYU 4:20.40 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Sargent, Sadie SO-2 BYU 4:20.41 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
25 Eckel, Sarah SO-2 New Mexico 4:21.29 Oregon State High Performance Apr 28, 2023
26 Orie, Gabrielle SR-4 Colorado 4:21.46 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
27 Mpigachai, Regina SO-2 Northern Colorado 4:21.55 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 14, 2023
28 Dess, Klara FR-1 New Mexico 4:23.87 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
29 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 4:24.20 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
30 McConnell, Quinn JR-3 Colorado St. 4:24.52 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
31 Hlusi, Natalie FR-1 BYU 4:24.78 @(1) 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
32 Amon, Thobile JR-3 New Mexico St. 4:25.08 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
33 Dube, Mya JR-3 Montana State 4:25.55 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
34 Rivera, Micaela SR-4 Utah State 4:25.58 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
35 Miyazawa, Mimi SO-2 Utah State 4:25.76 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
36 Bennett, Carley JR-3 Colorado 4:26.29 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
37 Anderson, Haley SR-4 Southern Utah 4:26.41 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
38 Frentheway, Aubrey SR-4 BYU 4:26.54 @(1) 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
39 Davidson, Hannah JR-3 Utah State 4:27.19 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023
40 Viertel, Taylor SR-4 Utah Valley 4:27.62 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
41 Wall, Bailey SR-4 Weber State 4:27.73 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
42 DeBos, Madisan JR-3 Southern Utah 4:27.76 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
43 Hengesbaugh, Claire JR-3 Colorado St. 4:27.80 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
44 Jensen, Abby JR-3 Utah State 4:27.82 Fresno St Invite Apr 28, 2023
45 Blazo, Madelyn FR-1 Wyoming 4:28.37 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023
46 Petr, Anna SO-2 Colorado St. 4:29.13 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
47 Firezghi, Semira Mebrahtu JR-3 New Mexico 4:29.58 @ New Mexico Spring Invitational Apr 6, 2023
48 Geddes, Mattalyn JR-3 Utah State 4:29.69 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
49 Lusk, Kendra SO-2 Montana State 4:29.81 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023
50 Moore, Alex JR-3 Montana State 4:30.06 @ Tom Gage Classic May 6, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Quax, Theo JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:29.35 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
2 Young, Nico JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:30.36 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Gilman, Sam SR-4 Air Force 13:30.36 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
4 Hamilton, Duncan SR-4 Montana State 13:31.12 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Nokes, Joey SO-2 BYU 13:32.01 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Thompson, Creed SO-2 BYU 13:34.46 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
7 Clinger, Casey JR-3 BYU 13:36.27 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
8 Garnica, Brandon SR-4 BYU 13:36.60 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
9 Sweeney, Charlie SR-4 Colorado 13:37.47 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
10 Bosley, Drew SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:37.77 GCU Invitational Mar 17, 2023
11 Perrin, Ben JR-3 Montana State 13:39.45 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
12 Bennett, Eli JR-3 Air Force 13:39.50 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
13 Corrigan, James FR-1 BYU 13:40.86 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
14 Nyoak, Kang JR-3 Northern Arizona 13:42.19 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Sahlman, Colin FR-1 Northern Arizona 13:42.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
16 Mulcaire, Kevin SR-4 New Mexico 13:42.99 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
17 Maison, Sean JR-3 Air Force 13:46.78 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
18 Prosser, Santiago SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:46.94 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
19 White, Jacob FR-1 Wyoming 13:47.81 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Allen, Christian JR-3 BYU 13:48.03 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
21 Maison, Scott SR-4 Air Force 13:49.06 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
22 Nelson, Spencer JR-3 Utah State 13:49.43 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
23 Grundvig, Luke FR-1 BYU 13:49.76 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
24 Overberg, James FR-1 Colorado 13:49.80 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
25 Marshall, Ethan SR-4 Air Force 13:50.13 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
26 Grotenhuis, Cael SO-2 Northern Arizona 13:52.05 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
27 Vancil, Austin JR-3 Colorado 13:53.83 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
28 Carmin, Jonathan FR-1 New Mexico 13:54.29 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
29 Stanford, Jacob FR-1 BYU 13:56.80 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
30 Brown, Mason JR-3 Colorado St. 13:57.84 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
31 Bons, Lucas SO-2 BYU 13:58.56 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
32 Cheney, Habtamu SR-4 Utah Valley 13:58.75 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
33 Sannes, Max FR-1 Air Force 13:59.23 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
34 Kibiego, Victor FR-1 UTEP 14:00.10 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
35 McManus, Rob FR-1 Montana State 14:00.19 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
36 Mogos, Yonas JR-3 Utah State 14:00.65 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2023
37 Appleton, Hunter JR-3 Colorado 14:01.94 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
38 Child, Ryan JR-3 Air Force 14:02.43 APU Franson Last Chance May 12, 2023
39 Feeny, Travis JR-3 Southern Utah 14:02.75 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
40 Yohannes, Awet SR-4 New Mexico 14:04.20 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
41 Rauba, Grady FR-1 Colorado 14:04.46 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
42 Mitchel, Lars SO-2 Colorado St. 14:04.71 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
43 Garnica, Caleb SR-4 Utah State 14:05.85 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2023
44 Puffer, Aidan FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:06.12 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
45 Le Roux, Erik FR-1 Northern Arizona 14:06.30 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
46 Derouin, Jake SO-2 Colorado 14:06.54 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
47 Taylor, Levi JR-3 Montana State 14:08.22 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
48 Fraser, Niko SR-4 Air Force 14:09.80 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
49 Besst, Dawson SR-4 Colorado St. 14:10.49 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
50 Norman, Mason SO-2 Wyoming 14:10.98 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kemboi, Everlyn JR-3 Utah Valley 15:20.67 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Plourde, Simone JR-3 Utah 15:21.19 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Venters, Emily SR-4 Utah 15:26.30 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
4 Hutchins, Jenna FR-1 BYU 15:35.73 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
5 Mazza-Downie, Amelia JR-3 New Mexico 15:36.02 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
6 Baran, Ella JR-3 Colorado 15:36.44 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
7 Larkin, Gracelyn JR-3 New Mexico 15:38.73 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
8 Williams, Bella SR-4 Utah 15:43.23 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Carter, Sarah SR-4 Colorado St. 15:44.20 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
10 Halladay-Lowry, Lexy JR-3 BYU 15:47.16 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
11 Frentheway, Aubrey SR-4 BYU 15:48.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
12 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 15:49.00 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
13 Reiss, Annika JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:49.34 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
14 Melaney, Mazzie SR-4 Utah Valley 15:51.47 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
15 Bries, Jesselyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 15:53.19 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
16 Barthell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Colorado 15:57.07 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
17 Morley, Bryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 15:58.98 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
18 Hengesbaugh, Claire JR-3 Colorado St. 16:00.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
19 Stafford, Annabel JR-3 Colorado St. 16:01.00 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Tomasula-Martin, Lily SR-4 Colorado St. 16:02.92 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
21 O'Neill, Taryn JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:03.38 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
22 Moore, Nikita SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:04.84 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
23 Johnson, India SR-4 Colorado 16:06.91 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
24 Rivera, Micaela SR-4 Utah State 16:07.73 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
25 Mitchem, Katelyn SR-4 Wyoming 16:08.43 @ Doug Max Invitational Apr 29, 2023
26 Neugeboren, Lauren SR-4 Colorado St. 16:10.30 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
27 Hamilton, Halle SO-2 Air Force 16:10.65 Drake Relays Apr 26, 2023
28 Van Pelt, Meagan JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:13.63 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
29 Noe, Camila SR-4 Montana State 16:14.29 EKU Rick Erdmann Twilight Apr 21, 2023
30 Parsons, Stefanie SR-4 New Mexico 16:18.23 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
31 Heckel, Emma JR-3 New Mexico 16:18.88 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
32 Jones, India SO-2 Air Force 16:19.46 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
33 Lusk, Rylie SR-4 Weber State 16:22.45 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
34 Kebbe, Alexis JR-3 Northern Arizona 16:24.55 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
35 Firezghi, Semira Mebrahtu JR-3 New Mexico 16:25.88 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
36 Miyazawa, Mimi SO-2 Utah State 16:26.56 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
37 Jensen, Morgan JR-3 Utah 16:26.94 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
38 Weaver, Analee FR-1 Utah State 16:28.17 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
39 Gibbs, Maggie JR-3 New Mexico St. 16:29.86 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
40 Peterson, Ally SO-2 Air Force 16:31.65 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
41 Moffitt, Madi JR-3 BYU 16:31.72 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
42 DeBos, Madisan JR-3 Southern Utah 16:31.79 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023
43 Fenske, Anna SO-2 Northern Arizona 16:32.01 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
44 Orie, Gabrielle SR-4 Colorado 16:32.25 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023
45 Clarke, Emily JR-3 Nevada 16:36.01 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023
46 Thorner, Elise JR-3 New Mexico 16:36.13 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
47 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Utah 16:41.30 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
48 Johnston, Haley SR-4 BYU 16:42.00 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
49 Barlow, Abby FR-1 BYU 16:45.43 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2023
50 Jerubet, Ruth JR-3 UTEP 16:45.53 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Clinger, Casey JR-3 BYU 28:01.67 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
2 Thompson, Creed SO-2 BYU 28:04.15 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
3 Garnica, Brandon SR-4 BYU 28:04.62 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Nokes, Joey SO-2 BYU 28:05.38 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
5 Bosley, Drew SO-2 Northern Arizona 28:18.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Johnson, Ryan SR-4 Air Force 28:20.70 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
7 Vancil, Austin JR-3 Colorado 28:24.72 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
8 Perrin, Ben JR-3 Montana State 28:25.24 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
9 Sweeney, Charlie SR-4 Colorado 28:28.05 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
10 Allen, Christian JR-3 BYU 28:31.97 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
11 Brown, Mason JR-3 Colorado St. 28:38.19 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
12 Overberg, James FR-1 Colorado 28:38.95 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Cheney, Habtamu SR-4 Utah Valley 28:44.22 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
14 Grotenhuis, Cael SO-2 Northern Arizona 28:45.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
15 Aschbrenner, Jace SO-2 Colorado 28:46.76 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
16 Grundvig, Luke FR-1 BYU 28:48.49 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
17 Bernal, Daniel SR-4 UTEP 28:54.59 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
18 Dykema, Brock JR-3 Colorado St. 28:54.71 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
19 Stanford, Jacob FR-1 BYU 28:57.46 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
20 Powell, Ethan SR-4 Colorado 29:00.47 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
21 Richtman, Matthew JR-3 Montana State 29:01.32 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Prosser, Santiago SO-2 Northern Arizona 29:01.77 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
23 Altice, Bridger JR-3 Utah State 29:03.14 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
24 Derouin, Jake SO-2 Colorado 29:13.28 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
25 Mitchel, Lars SO-2 Colorado St. 29:22.90 @ Mines Mini Meet Apr 21, 2023
26 Garnica, Caleb SR-4 Utah State 29:27.50 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 21, 2023
27 Cheruiyot, Titus JR-3 UTEP 29:31.11 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
28 Child, Ryan JR-3 Air Force 29:32.92 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
29 Sannes, Max FR-1 Air Force 29:35.46 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
30 Cragun, Coleman SO-2 Southern Utah 29:52.64 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
31 Marshall, Ethan SR-4 Air Force 29:59.82 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
32 Feeny, Travis JR-3 Southern Utah 30:01.16 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
33 Anderson, Logan JR-3 Weber State 30:03.95 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
34 Kirk, Kevin SR-4 Weber State 30:07.65 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
35 Maki, Matthew SR-4 Texas Tech 30:15.75 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
36 Knight, Taylor SO-2 Weber State 30:20.81 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
37 Cox, Conner SR-4 Weber State 30:23.33 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
38 Horspool, Carson JR-3 Weber State 30:38.43 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
39 Nelson, Eric SO-2 Utah State 30:41.74 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
40 Martinez, Maximilliano SR-4 Colorado St. 30:42.82 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
41 Le Roux, Erik FR-1 Northern Arizona 30:44.11 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
42 Brown, Cooper JR-3 Wyoming 30:45.53 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
43 Puffer, Aidan FR-1 Northern Arizona 30:46.76 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
44 Harman, Darren SR-4 Utah State 31:08.14 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
45 Persin, Will JR-3 Wyoming 31:13.32 @ Mines Mini Meet Apr 21, 2023
46 Bodewes, Noah SO-2 Colorado St. 31:18.52 @ Mines Mini Meet Apr 21, 2023
47 Rogers, Tanner FR-1 Weber State 31:21.59 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
48 Jones, Max JR-3 Southern Utah 31:25.67 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
49 Zydek, Connor JR-3 Wyoming 31:27.74 @ Mines Mini Meet Apr 21, 2023
50 Scott, Maxwell JR-3 Montana 31:46.90 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Venters, Emily SR-4 Utah 31:48.35 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
2 Kemboi, Everlyn JR-3 Utah Valley 32:03.30 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
3 Mazza-Downie, Amelia JR-3 New Mexico 32:07.62 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
4 Frentheway, Aubrey SR-4 BYU 32:28.85 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
5 Heckel, Emma JR-3 New Mexico 32:31.42 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Larkin, Gracelyn JR-3 New Mexico 32:32.61 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
7 Hatch, Billie SR-4 Weber State 32:36.74 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
8 Melaney, Mazzie SR-4 Utah Valley 32:37.73 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
9 Johnson, India SR-4 Colorado 32:38.36 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
10 Stafford, Annabel JR-3 Colorado St. 32:45.14 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
11 Noe, Camila SR-4 Montana State 32:50.17 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
12 Rivera, Micaela SR-4 Utah State 32:57.50 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Carter, Sarah SR-4 Colorado St. 32:58.20 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
14 Weaver, Analee FR-1 Utah State 32:59.04 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
15 Bries, Jesselyn SR-4 Northern Arizona 33:03.07 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
16 Tomasula-Martin, Lily SR-4 Colorado St. 33:03.32 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
17 Jensen, Morgan JR-3 Utah 33:28.01 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023
18 Lusk, Rylie SR-4 Weber State 33:29.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
19 Barthell, Kaitlyn SR-4 Colorado 33:31.82 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Mpigachai, Regina SO-2 Northern Colorado 33:40.33 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
21 Dishon, Samree JR-3 New Mexico 34:00.56 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
22 Jones, India SO-2 Air Force 34:16.66 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
23 Gibbs, Maggie JR-3 New Mexico St. 34:17.65 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
24 Flippence, Madison JR-3 Utah Valley 34:18.06 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
25 Martin, Anna JR-3 BYU 34:20.20 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
26 Thornley, Emma SO-2 Utah State 34:25.85 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
27 Stutesman, Emily JR-3 New Mexico St. 34:33.80 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
28 Clarke, Emily JR-3 Nevada 34:37.35 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
29 Andersen, Karina FR-1 Colorado 34:52.54 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2023
30 Dalbec, Eowyn FR-1 Wyoming 34:55.41 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
31 Johnston, Haley SR-4 BYU 35:12.84 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
32 Moore, Alex JR-3 Montana State 35:21.67 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
33 Peterson, Ally SO-2 Air Force 35:23.86 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
34 Ludlow, Megumi FR-1 Utah State 35:30.36 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
35 Whitman, Abigail SO-2 Wyoming 35:37.60 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023
36 Brow, Danielle JR-3 Weber State 35:37.70 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
37 Vasquez, Cassandra SO-2 Idaho State 35:42.51 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
38 Barlow, Abby FR-1 BYU 35:43.09 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
39 Zwahlen, Maggie SR-4 Utah Valley 35:55.38 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
40 Trimble, Ari FR-1 Utah Valley 36:11.05 2023 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2023
41 Van Pelt, Meagan JR-3 Northern Arizona 36:28.93 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
42 Fenske, Anna SO-2 Northern Arizona 36:44.51 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
43 Linford, Abby JR-3 Utah Valley 36:58.27 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023
44 Kebbe, Alexis JR-3 Northern Arizona 37:16.51 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
45 Bruening, Addi FR-1 BYU 37:16.85 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023
46 Limbaugh, Taylor SO-2 Texas Tech 37:27.53 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023
47 Dalton, Addison FR-1 Southern Utah 37:34.24 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023
48 Lackland-Henry, Olivia JR-3 Montana 37:35.29 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
49 Williams, Maura SR-4 Weber State 37:58.19 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023
50 Ingraham, Kayla SO-2 Montana 38:05.84 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Roswell, Demisha SR-4 Texas Tech 12.77 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 0.8
2 Simpson, Marissa SO-2 UTEP 12.94 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 0.8
3 Logan, Aliyah JR-3 New Mexico St. 13.08 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.7
4 Tabugbo, Adaobi JR-3 BYU 13.29 NCAA West Preliminary Round May 24, 2023 0.8
4 Krebs, Naomi FR-1 Texas Tech 13.29 @ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 28, 2023 3.4
6 Brown, Valissa JR-3 New Mexico St. 13.32 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.7
7 McMullen, Avery JR-3 Colorado 13.47 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.9
8 Martin, Kyndal JR-3 Idaho State 13.50 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
9 Bryant, Abbey SO-2 Utah State 13.59 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.2
10 Walz, Payge FR-1 Weber State 13.61 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
11 Boyd, T'Erica FR-1 New Mexico St. 13.70 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.7
12 Marske, Sarah JR-3 Nevada 13.72 Mike Fanelli Track Classic Mar 30, 2023 0.8
13 Davis, Jahzara SO-2 Colorado St. 13.77 Beach Invitational 2023 Apr 14, 2023 2.5
14 Davies-Bohn, Cidnee SR-4 Weber State 13.81 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 0.2
15 Nielson, Savannah SO-2 Southern Utah 13.82 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 2.0
16 Watkins, Simone JR-3 Texas Tech 13.84 Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 2.1
17 Daniel, Harley FR-1 Utah 13.87 Pac-12 Track & Field Championships May 12, 2023 1.7
18 Bonds, Quincy FR-1 Utah Valley 13.90 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 3.1
19 Middleton, Lindsey SO-2 BYU 13.93 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 2.4
20 Young, Paige JR-3 Utah Valley 14.02 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.3
21 Vlahovic, Krysthina FR-1 Utah State 14.07 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.7
22 Wilson, Madeline SR-4 Northern Arizona 14.10 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023 0.8
23 Stayner, Brooke FR-1 Montana 14.12 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 3.7
23 Keller, Lexie SR-4 Colorado St. 14.12 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.7
25 Aldred-Hunt, Emma SR-4 Utah Valley 14.17 @ 2023 Bengal Invitational Apr 28, 2023 3.6
26 Bonds, Zoey FR-1 BYU 14.18 @ BYU Cougar Invitational May 12, 2023 2.4
27 Spencer, Jacqui FR-1 Air Force 14.30 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 2.5
27 Renz, Reese JR-3 Colorado 14.30 Bobcat Invitational 2023 Mar 30, 2023 0.8
29 McEuen, Kali FR-1 Utah Valley 14.33 @ 2023 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 19, 2023 0.2
30 Hamilton, Seadra SR-4 Southern Utah 14.36 Pacific Coast Invitational 2023 Apr 13, 2023 1.3
31 Crane, Melissa SO-2 Southern Utah 14.40 2023 WAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 1.7
32 Haas, Johanna FR-1 Nevada 14.45 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.0
33 Gilbert, Ailsa JR-3 Montana 14.51 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
34 Skidmore, Jentry SR-4 Southern Utah 14.52 Jim Click Shootout 2023 Multi Apr 6, 2023 1.6
34 Drube, Gabby SO-2 Wyoming 14.52 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 0.2
36 Denis, Dinedye SR-4 Utah 14.67 63rd Annual Mt. SAC Relays Apr 12, 2023 0.2
37 Moss, Breanna SO-2 New Mexico St. 14.70 @ 2023 WT Spring Break Open Mar 18, 2023 1.8
37 Paez-Rueda, Valeria FR-1 Nevada 14.70 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.0
39 Jamison, Neya FR-1 Colorado St. 14.74 @ Jack Christiansen Invite Mar 31, 2023 0.4
40 Lucyk, Kara SO-2 Colorado 14.75 @ CSU Pueblo Spank Blasing Invitational Mar 24, 2023 2.6
41 Kadrmas, Kate JR-3 Nevada 14.81 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.1
42 Dimick, Kylee SO-2 Idaho State 14.89 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.0
43 Mattson, Kara FR-1 Montana 14.92 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
44 Searle, Lynzey FR-1 Weber State 14.95 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.0
45 Smith, Olivia JR-3 Utah State 14.99 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -1.9
45 Whipple, Rachel SR-4 Utah 14.99 @ 2023 Utah-WSU Spring Classic Apr 7, 2023 -1.9
47 Hubbell, Millie FR-1 Montana State 15.02 Ross and Sharon Irwin meet Mar 18, 2023 0.3
48 Hommel, Lina SO-2 Montana State 15.03 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
49 Dayley, Jordan JR-3 Idaho State 15.09 @ 2023 Big Sky Conference Outdoor Track Meeting May 10, 2023 2.9
50 Johnson, Sharde SR-4 Colorado St. 15.10 2023 Mountain West Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2023 2.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Dean, Caleb JR-3 Texas Tech 13.44