Presidents AC Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Beard, Ryan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.75 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 5.5
2 Mathews, Isaiah SR-4 Waynesburg 10.82 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.6
3 Blessing, Josh JR-3 Geneva 10.95 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 2.5
4 Armstrong, Elijah FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.99 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
4 Cestaro, Anthony FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10.99 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023 0.7
6 Trexler, Gabe SO-2 Geneva 11.11 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 2.5
7 Rohde, Joseph SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.14 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023 2.5
8 Garvin, Jack JR-3 Geneva 11.18 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 1.9
8 Mitchell, Alexander FR-1 Grove City 11.18 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.6
10 Lewis, Dez SO-2 Geneva 11.21 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.1
10 McGlothin, Qujuan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.21 Bethany Mini Apr 19, 2023 +0.0
12 Fofang, Tsi SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 11.28 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.2
13 Dunlap, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 11.32 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
14 Williams, Tyriek FR-1 Waynesburg 11.40 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.3
15 Wilson, Gregory FR-1 Grove City 11.44 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 2.1
16 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 11.48 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023 1.0
17 Andrews, Amari SO-2 Geneva 11.50 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.6
18 Haines, Josh JR-3 Geneva 11.52 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.9
19 Eagan, Tyler SO-2 Grove City 11.53 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.7
20 Clutter, Brent JR-3 Chatham 11.54 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
21 McKeever, Deondre SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.61 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 6.4
22 Maedke, John FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.64 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.7
22 Jones, Hunter SR-4 Grove City 11.64 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 1.7
24 Christian, Devin SR-4 Thiel 11.66 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.6
25 Kline, Karson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.67 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Toader, Mihaela SR-4 Allegheny 12.15 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023 2.5
2 Fatigati, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 12.17 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 2.3
3 Rudolph, Emma SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.39 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023 2.9
4 Vezzosi, Emma SR-4 Grove City 12.48 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
5 Brunner, Aurielle SO-2 Chatham 12.54 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.3
6 Mangino, Melina SR-4 Allegheny 12.64 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 2.1
7 Domke, Carlee SR-4 Chatham 12.70 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
8 Colteryahn, Carolyn SO-2 Grove City 13.02 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 3.0
9 Conley, Madison JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.03 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.3
10 Rose, Michaela JR-3 Waynesburg 13.04 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
11 Stroup, Anna SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 13.08 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
12 Gunby, Anna FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13.09 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
13 Davis, Breannda JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 13.23 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -1.0
14 Hall, Lauren FR-1 Chatham 13.24 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 2.1
15 Clouse, Claire FR-1 Waynesburg 13.36 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 2.1
16 Lagerquist, Britta FR-1 Grove City 13.37 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 5.7
17 Bradford, Alana FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.55 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
18 Sirignano, Kendall SO-2 Chatham 13.63 Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023 +0.0
19 Weinert, Hailey SR-4 Grove City 13.68 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
20 Holdeman, Anne JR-3 Geneva 13.71 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -1.1
21 Williams, Ela SR-4 Allegheny 13.72 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.3
22 Dowling , Kiyanna JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 13.73 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 1.0
23 Ray, Tamyah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 13.83 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -1.7
24 Suarez, Kaylee SR-4 Thiel 13.90 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 -1.6
25 Richard, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 13.91 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 -1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Beard, Ryan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 21.80 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.8
2 Cestaro, Anthony FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 22.15 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.8
3 Mitchell, Alexander FR-1 Grove City 22.18 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.8
4 Rohde, Joseph SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.42 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.2
5 Blessing, Josh JR-3 Geneva 22.43 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 0.5
6 Lewis, Dez SO-2 Geneva 22.47 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.8
6 Ozymy, Ryan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 22.47 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 +0.0
8 Armstrong, Elijah FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 22.61 Bethany Mini Apr 19, 2023 +0.0
9 Kondraciuk, David FR-1 Geneva 22.63 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
10 Wilson, Gregory FR-1 Grove City 22.64 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
11 McGlothin, Qujuan JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 22.73 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.8
12 Andrews, Amari SO-2 Geneva 22.79 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
13 Mathews, Isaiah SR-4 Waynesburg 22.80 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -1.0
14 Maedke, John FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.06 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.1
15 Fofang, Tsi SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 23.14 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
16 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 23.36 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 -1.6
17 Trexler, Gabe SO-2 Geneva 23.37 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
18 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.56 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -3.0
19 Jones, Hunter SR-4 Grove City 23.60 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
20 Dunlap, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 23.73 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 -2.0
21 Dailey, Max FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.81 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -0.5
22 Eagan, Tyler SO-2 Grove City 23.83 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -2.0
23 Thomas, David FR-1 Grove City 23.94 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -0.5
24 Askew, Jaylin FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 23.96 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
25 Christian, Devin SR-4 Thiel 23.98 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Toader, Mihaela SR-4 Allegheny 24.82 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023 +0.0
2 Fatigati, Jessica JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 25.51 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
3 Vezzosi, Emma SR-4 Grove City 26.10 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023 -0.6
4 Domke, Carlee SR-4 Chatham 26.12 Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023 -1.1
5 Powell, Tumba SR-4 Thiel 26.18 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
6 Rose, Michaela JR-3 Waynesburg 26.25 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
7 Mangino, Melina SR-4 Allegheny 26.46 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
8 Henderson, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 26.86 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023 0.2
9 Lagerquist, Britta FR-1 Grove City 27.00 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
10 Gunby, Anna FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.19 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
11 Rudolph, Emma SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 27.22 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 2.2
12 Symington, Clara FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.32 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 0.8
13 Davis, Breannda JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 27.35 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023 -2.0
14 Hall, Lauren FR-1 Chatham 27.47 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
15 Trusler, Bre SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 27.55 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
16 Colteryahn, Carolyn SO-2 Grove City 27.56 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023 0.6
17 Painter, Abigail FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.61 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 0.4
18 Holdeman, Anne JR-3 Geneva 27.85 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
19 Ray, Tamyah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 27.92 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.1
20 Sirignano, Kendall SO-2 Chatham 28.06 Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023 -1.1
21 Tetlow, Renee FR-1 Allegheny 28.10 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023 2.3
22 Bolster, Becca FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 28.15 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023 -1.5
23 Oladapo, Favour SO-2 Geneva 28.18 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 0.4
24 Weinert, Hailey SR-4 Grove City 28.20 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
24 Conley, Madison JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 28.20 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 -4.5

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Mitchell, Alexander FR-1 Grove City 48.50 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
2 Ozymy, Ryan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 48.53 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
3 Rohde, Joseph SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 49.41 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 49.55 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
5 Cestaro, Anthony FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 50.66 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Kondraciuk, David FR-1 Geneva 50.89 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
7 Baughman, Ian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 50.95 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
8 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 51.07 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
9 Young, Isaac FR-1 Grove City 51.29 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
10 Bujdos, Joe SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 51.44 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
11 Young, Trey SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 51.65 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 McAuliffe, Joseph JR-3 Allegheny 51.85 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
13 Eagan, Tyler SO-2 Grove City 51.95 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
14 Dunlap, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 52.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
15 Thomas, David FR-1 Grove City 52.08 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
16 Paul, Julian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 52.28 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
17 Runyon, Riley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 52.34 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
18 Sicree, John FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.65 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
19 McCready, Alec FR-1 Geneva 52.74 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Dailey, Max FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 53.10 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
21 Meriweather, Bryce SR-4 Chatham 53.39 Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023
22 Weaver, Quintin SR-4 Thiel 53.49 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
23 Romell, Brandon SR-4 Chatham 53.51 Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023
24 Armitage, Jonah FR-1 Grove City 53.55 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
25 Busler, Isaac FR-1 Grove City 54.02 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Toader, Mihaela SR-4 Allegheny 56.14 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
2 Symington, Clara FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 59.42 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
3 Powell, Tumba SR-4 Thiel 59.72 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Rose, Michaela JR-3 Waynesburg 1:00.34 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Trusler, Bre SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.78 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
6 Cocca, Celia SO-2 Allegheny 1:00.86 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
7 Painter, Abigail FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:01.15 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Campbell, Jessica SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:01.73 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
9 Sirignano, Kendall SO-2 Chatham 1:02.08 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
10 Tetlow, Renee FR-1 Allegheny 1:02.35 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
11 Rogers, Selena SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.39 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
12 Goodrich, Caitlyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:02.69 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
13 Vannoy, Annie FR-1 Grove City 1:03.30 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
13 Biddle, Abby SR-4 Grove City 1:03.30 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
15 Colteryahn, Carolyn SO-2 Grove City 1:03.32 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
16 Stafford, Nelly SO-2 Allegheny 1:03.57 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
17 Karwowski, Audrey FR-1 Grove City 1:03.65 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
18 Boothe, Ella FR-1 Waynesburg 1:03.91 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Bolster, Becca FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:04.17 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
20 Oladapo, Favour SO-2 Geneva 1:04.21 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Hartner, Jadyn SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.34 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
22 Schworm, Julia JR-3 Allegheny 1:04.62 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
23 Hall, Lauren FR-1 Chatham 1:04.77 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 17, 2023
24 Standing, Molly FR-1 Chatham 1:05.00 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
25 Hanson, Jianna FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.08 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bujdos, Joe SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:51.97 WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023
2 Arseneaux , Kevin SO-2 Geneva 1:53.49 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
3 Ozymy, Ryan JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:53.79 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
4 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:53.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
5 Paul, Julian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:54.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
6 Weaver, Quintin SR-4 Thiel 1:56.58 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
7 Daez, Miguel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:57.39 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
8 McAuliffe, Joseph JR-3 Allegheny 1:57.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
9 Runyon, Riley FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.21 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
9 Jooste, Cole FR-1 Allegheny 1:58.21 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
11 Pennington, Brock SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:58.44 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
12 Warrick, Zachary FR-1 Grove City 1:58.48 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
13 Wyse, Zach SO-2 Allegheny 1:58.90 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
14 Busler, Isaac FR-1 Grove City 1:59.32 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
15 Jackson, Aiden SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.45 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
16 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.75 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
17 Sinclair, Jake SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
18 Mulligan, Colm JR-3 Allegheny 1:59.97 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
19 Dailey, Max FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 2:00.82 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
20 Newsome, Brock SR-4 Thiel 2:01.03 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Raynor, Jordan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:02.44 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
22 Romell, Brandon SR-4 Chatham 2:02.77 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
23 Sanders, Aaron FR-1 Waynesburg 2:03.03 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Wingeart, Brady FR-1 Chatham 2:03.17 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
25 Mady, Nicolas SR-4 Grove City 2:04.76 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Karwowski, Audrey FR-1 Grove City 2:15.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
2 Walters, Claire JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:17.70 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
3 Anderson, Claire FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:17.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
4 Campbell, Jessica SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:17.83 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
5 Cocca, Celia SO-2 Allegheny 2:17.85 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
6 Carroll, Hailey FR-1 Geneva 2:19.62 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
7 Stafford, Nelly SO-2 Allegheny 2:21.13 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
7 Bennett, Lydia SO-2 Grove City 2:21.13 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Carr, Cassie SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:21.73 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
10 Castro, Madison SO-2 Geneva 2:22.53 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
11 Johnson, Kaylynn SO-2 Grove City 2:23.28 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
12 Smith, Grace SO-2 Grove City 2:23.34 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
13 Medvit , Carmen FR-1 Geneva 2:24.21 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
14 Aaron, Megan SR-4 Allegheny 2:27.81 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
15 Murphy, Lily FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:28.19 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
16 Lyle, Ella SO-2 Grove City 2:28.75 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
17 Williams, Danielle SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:29.14 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Strott, Hannah SR-4 Thiel 2:29.27 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
19 O'Boyle, Anne FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:32.05 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
20 Briscoe, Lillianna JR-3 Thiel 2:32.88 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
21 Lanza, Cassy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:33.88 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
22 Stains, Maggie SR-4 Waynesburg 2:33.98 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
23 Fiscus, Emma SO-2 Grove City 2:34.57 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
24 Biddle, Abby SR-4 Grove City 2:36.77 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
25 Goodrich, Caitlyn JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 2:37.24 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Arseneaux , Kevin SO-2 Geneva 3:49.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
2 Paul, Julian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 3:57.34 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
3 Daez, Miguel JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:59.31 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
4 Patterson, Tim SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:59.58 Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
5 Pennington, Brock SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:02.87 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
6 Jooste, Cole FR-1 Allegheny 4:03.00 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
7 Mulligan, Colm JR-3 Allegheny 4:04.66 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
8 Sinclair, Jake SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:06.15 Bethany Mini Apr 19, 2023
9 Bujdos, Joe SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:07.12 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
10 Newsome, Brock SR-4 Thiel 4:08.11 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
11 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:08.17 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
12 DiNardo, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:08.87 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
13 Heintzleman, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 4:09.26 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
14 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:10.93 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
15 Wyse, Zach SO-2 Allegheny 4:12.54 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
16 Lantz, Peter JR-3 Allegheny 4:12.58 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
17 Roberts, Luke FR-1 Grove City 4:13.32 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
18 Mady, Nicolas SR-4 Grove City 4:13.44 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Raynor, Jordan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:13.72 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Weaver, Quintin SR-4 Thiel 4:14.41 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
21 Corrado, Desmond SO-2 Allegheny 4:14.63 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
22 Perka, Benjamin FR-1 Geneva 4:16.06 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
23 Jackson, Aiden SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:16.10 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
24 Hawke, Caleb FR-1 Grove City 4:16.78 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
25 Warrick, Zachary FR-1 Grove City 4:16.87 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anderson, Claire FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:29.59 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
2 Walters, Claire JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:29.98 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
3 Bennett, Lydia SO-2 Grove City 4:38.80 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
4 Smith, Grace SO-2 Grove City 4:39.63 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
5 Carr, Cassie SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4:45.30 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
6 Medvit , Carmen FR-1 Geneva 4:48.31 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
7 Carroll, Hailey FR-1 Geneva 4:51.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
8 Stafford, Nelly SO-2 Allegheny 4:51.96 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
9 Erwin, Clare SO-2 Chatham 4:53.37 Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023
10 Aaron, Megan SR-4 Allegheny 4:53.59 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
11 Castro, Madison SO-2 Geneva 4:54.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
12 Murphy, Lily FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:55.26 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
13 Johnson, Kaylynn SO-2 Grove City 5:00.91 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Fiscus, Emma SO-2 Grove City 5:01.02 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
15 Strott, Hannah SR-4 Thiel 5:04.93 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
16 Prince, Kristen FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:05.56 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
17 Brennan, Lauren SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:06.61 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
18 Maue, Sarah SR-4 Allegheny 5:07.97 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
19 Standish, Mazzie SO-2 Allegheny 5:08.52 Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Lyle, Ella SO-2 Grove City 5:09.99 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
21 Campbell, Jessica SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:10.76 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
22 Crist, Marrin SO-2 Allegheny 5:11.38 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
23 Hurley, Rachel SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:11.49 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Lanza, Cassy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:13.67 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
25 Stiansen, Alayna SO-2 Grove City 5:13.95 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Patterson, Tim SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14:52.39 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
2 Pennington, Brock SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:08.46 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
3 Heintzleman, Sean JR-3 Allegheny 15:22.56 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:35.75 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
5 Lantz, Peter JR-3 Allegheny 15:37.42 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Arseneaux , Kevin SO-2 Geneva 15:38.23 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
7 DiNardo, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:40.89 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
8 Corrado, Desmond SO-2 Allegheny 15:42.16 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Sinclair, Jake SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:43.86 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Paul, Julian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15:46.20 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
11 Wymer, Ethan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:46.34 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Roberts, Luke FR-1 Grove City 15:47.73 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Mulligan, Colm JR-3 Allegheny 15:55.16 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Sundin, Brady FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:02.75 WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023
15 Willis, Caleb FR-1 Grove City 16:04.56 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
16 Raynor, Jeffrey SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:15.37 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
17 Eisenberger, Eli FR-1 Geneva 16:18.13 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Freeman, Caleb FR-1 Allegheny 16:18.47 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
19 DeWitt, Jonah SO-2 Grove City 16:21.06 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Kasper, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 16:25.96 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Deal, Daniel SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 16:29.44 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
22 Rzempoluch, Jacob SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:32.54 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
23 Anderson, August SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:34.99 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
24 Capella, Jeremy JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:35.69 WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023
25 Steiger, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 16:36.56 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Medvit , Carmen FR-1 Geneva 17:36.90 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
2 Aaron, Megan SR-4 Allegheny 17:42.70 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
3 Erwin, Clare SO-2 Chatham 17:43.05 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
4 Anderson, Claire FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17:52.25 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
5 Hanish, Leuca SR-4 Allegheny 18:03.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
6 Walters, Claire JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 18:10.38 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
7 Carr, Cassie SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 18:19.98 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
8 Prince, Kristen FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:23.78 WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023
9 Brennan, Lauren SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:40.84 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
10 Standish, Mazzie SO-2 Allegheny 18:50.52 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
11 Chillingworth, Tara SO-2 Allegheny 18:55.55 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 17, 2023
12 Fiscus, Emma SO-2 Grove City 18:59.22 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Stupay, Hailey SR-4 Allegheny 19:19.97 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Mennetti, Jaci JR-3 Geneva 19:45.89 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
15 Hurley, Rachel SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 19:47.17 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
16 Whelan, Summer SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 19:52.82 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
17 Allen , Madeline JR-3 Allegheny 19:56.92 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
18 Kerr, Eva SR-4 Allegheny 20:02.27 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
19 Tanksley, Grace FR-1 Waynesburg 20:05.08 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Gilles, Maria FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20:11.58 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
21 Bonson, Chloe FR-1 Allegheny 20:20.85 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
22 Williams, Virginia SO-2 Grove City 20:25.38 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
23 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle JR-3 Waynesburg 20:32.59 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Cunningham, Sadie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 20:46.73 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
25 Pettis, Reagan FR-1 Waynesburg 20:46.88 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Roberts, Luke FR-1 Grove City 32:24.32 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
2 Patterson, Tim SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 32:49.71 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Pennington, Brock SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 32:51.14 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Wymer, Ethan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33:06.31 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Sundin, Brady FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33:13.59 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Kasper, Andrew JR-3 Waynesburg 33:18.75 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Sinclair, Jake SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 33:29.72 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Eisenberger, Eli FR-1 Geneva 33:47.17 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Capella, Jeremy JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:04.22 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
10 Colbert, Jacob FR-1 Grove City 34:10.86 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Raduns, Ben SO-2 Grove City 34:14.21 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Corrado, Desmond SO-2 Allegheny 34:15.11 Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Paul, Julian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 34:50.83 Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023
14 Willis, Caleb FR-1 Grove City 34:58.84 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
15 Raynor, Jeffrey SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34:59.66 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
16 DeWitt, Jonah SO-2 Grove City 35:08.05 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
17 Sharp, Patrick FR-1 Allegheny 35:10.98 Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
18 Bout, Josh SO-2 Geneva 35:15.29 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Lamey, Josh FR-1 Geneva 35:15.32 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Steiger, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 35:18.31 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
21 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 35:18.38 Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023
22 Collier, Paul SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 35:24.26 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
23 Anderson, August SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 35:33.18 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
24 Freil, Evan FR-1 Geneva 35:43.22 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
25 Brown, Benjamin SO-2 Chatham 37:31.82 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 8, 2023

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Aaron, Megan SR-4 Allegheny 36:41.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
2 Erwin, Clare SO-2 Chatham 36:52.53 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 8, 2023
3 Medvit , Carmen FR-1 Geneva 37:14.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
4 Hanish, Leuca SR-4 Allegheny 37:48.03 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Prince, Kristen FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 38:44.61 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Anderson, Claire FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 39:14.92 Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023
7 Bauer, Julia SO-2 Grove City 39:58.90 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023
8 Tanksley, Grace FR-1 Waynesburg 40:21.78 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Chillingworth, Tara SO-2 Allegheny 40:23.67 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Stupay, Hailey SR-4 Allegheny 40:29.04 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Post, Alaina SR-4 Grove City 41:54.16 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle JR-3 Waynesburg 42:02.29 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Kerr, Eva SR-4 Allegheny 42:02.31 Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
14 O'Neill, Erin JR-3 Allegheny 42:16.87 Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
15 Mennetti, Jaci JR-3 Geneva 42:20.42 Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023
16 Allen , Madeline JR-3 Allegheny 43:26.88 Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
17 Whelan, Summer SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 44:04.58 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
18 Vastano, Lia FR-1 Geneva 49:41.95 Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Vezzosi, Emma SR-4 Grove City 14.86 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023 3.5
2 Domke, Carlee SR-4 Chatham 14.91 Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023 0.2
3 Davis, Breannda JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15.13 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
4 Stroup, Anna SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15.18 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
5 Symington, Clara FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15.71 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.5
6 Mangino, Melina SR-4 Allegheny 15.77 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
7 Henderson, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 16.05 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -0.5
8 Swartzbaugh, Naomi SR-4 Geneva 16.47 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023 0.5
9 Ray, Tamyah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 16.68 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.4
10 Schneider, Sarah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17.07 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
11 Cotton, Paige JR-3 Grove City 17.72 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 2.5
12 Essey, Ryann FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 17.89 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
12 Hartner, Jadyn SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 17.89 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 0.1
14 Hurd, Danae FR-1 Grove City 17.96 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
15 Richard, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 17.98 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
16 McLaughlin, Kendall FR-1 Thiel 18.56 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.0
17 McMahan, Audrey FR-1 Geneva 19.04 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023 0.6
18 Brunner, Aurielle SO-2 Chatham 19.20 Ed Fry Invitational Apr 8, 2023 0.5

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Patton, Jacob SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.79 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 3.3
2 Baughman, Ian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 15.09 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023 0.4
3 Kamenski, Anthony JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 15.42 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 1.8
4 Williams, Tyriek FR-1 Waynesburg 15.60 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.5
5 Hardman, Eric SO-2 Geneva 16.31 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.2
6 Boyer, Cory JR-3 Grove City 16.41 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
7 Blose, Alexander FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 16.42 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -0.6
7 Herbert, Kai JR-3 Waynesburg 16.42 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 1.5
9 Kline, Karson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.44 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 1.2
10 Coffee, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 16.48 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
11 Rorick, Aiden FR-1 Geneva 16.90 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 1.5
12 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 17.10 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023 NWI
13 Cline, Brian SO-2 Geneva 17.45 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 1.2
14 Hvizdak, Michael FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 17.47 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023 4.2
15 Barbetta, Alexander FR-1 Grove City 17.90 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 0.2
16 Dunlap, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 17.91 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2023 -0.3
17 Ritzert, Jalen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 19.51 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -0.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Patton, Jacob SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 52.36 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023
2 Baughman, Ian SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 53.36 Widener Final Qualifier May 14, 2023
3 Kamenski, Anthony JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 54.55 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
4 Cline, Brian SO-2 Geneva 56.65 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
5 Hardman, Eric SO-2 Geneva 57.12 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
6 Sicree, John FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 58.34 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Coffee, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 59.17 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
8 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 59.40 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
9 Barbetta, Alexander FR-1 Grove City 59.48 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Kline, Karson FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.31 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
11 Boyer, Cory JR-3 Grove City 1:00.51 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
12 Ritzert, Jalen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:00.82 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
13 Herman, Will SO-2 Grove City 1:01.24 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
14 Gethard, Dwayne FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:01.70 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
15 Reath, Karter FR-1 Geneva 1:03.59 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
16 Meriweather, Bryce SR-4 Chatham 1:04.22 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
17 Puskaric, Alex SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.24 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Deal, Daniel SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:04.46 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Thiec, Cole JR-3 Waynesburg 1:04.49 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Hvizdak, Michael FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:06.34 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023
21 Lenhardt, Glenn JR-3 Geneva 1:06.49 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Domke, Carlee SR-4 Chatham 1:01.99 Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
2 Davis, Breannda JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.49 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
3 Symington, Clara FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:05.80 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
4 Hartner, Jadyn SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.56 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Biddle, Abby SR-4 Grove City 1:08.37 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
6 Cocca, Celia SO-2 Allegheny 1:09.11 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
7 Ray, Tamyah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:09.80 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Swartzbaugh, Naomi SR-4 Geneva 1:10.21 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
9 Tetlow, Renee FR-1 Allegheny 1:10.99 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
10 Stainbrook, Sydney JR-3 Grove City 1:11.82 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Schneider, Sarah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:12.48 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
12 Richard, Hannah FR-1 Grove City 1:13.51 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
13 Essey, Ryann FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:14.04 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023
14 McLaughlin, Kendall FR-1 Thiel 1:14.36 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Minnaar, Natalie SO-2 Grove City 1:14.48 John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
16 Stroup, Anna SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:14.71 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
17 Carr, Cassie SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:18.89 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
18 McMahan, Audrey FR-1 Geneva 1:20.49 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
19 Lyle, Ella SO-2 Grove City 1:22.53 Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Curtis, Monica FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:22.76 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dressler, Aden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 9:33.84 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
2 Lantz, Peter JR-3 Allegheny 9:41.36 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Reath, Karter FR-1 Geneva 9:51.73 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
4 Rzempoluch, Jacob SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:54.95 WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023
5 Patterson, Tim SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:00.97 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Singley, Michael FR-1 Grove City 10:03.52 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 DiNardo, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:04.16 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Hemmerlin, Alex SO-2 Grove City 10:06.26 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
9 Delaney, Conal JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:09.15 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Helmer, Josiah SR-4 Geneva 10:12.38 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
11 Freeman, Caleb FR-1 Allegheny 10:14.54 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
12 Syms, John SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:15.62 Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
13 Deal, Daniel SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10:21.70 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 Pennington, Brock SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10:21.78 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
15 Eisenberger, Eli FR-1 Geneva 10:24.52 Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
16 Polny, Mac SR-4 Allegheny 10:29.34 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
17 Sinclair, Jake SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 10:33.36 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
18 Striebel, Nathan SO-2 Grove City 10:34.61 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
19 Weiner, Bergen SR-4 Grove City 10:35.83 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Capello, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 10:40.73 Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
21 Hernandez, Michael JR-3 Geneva 10:45.70 Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
22 McKissick, Archie FR-1 Geneva 10:54.17 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
23 Zeisler, Will JR-3 Grove City 10:57.29 PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Doolittle, Calvin FR-1 Grove City 10:58.03 Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
25 Shank, Matthew JR-3 Waynesburg 11:00.26 Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Brunner, Aurielle SO-2 Chatham 1.66m 5' 5.25" Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
2 Davis, Breannda JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 1.65m 5' 5" Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
3 Suarez, Kaylee SR-4 Thiel 1.57m 5' 1.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
3 Baller, Katie JR-3 Grove City 1.57m 5' 1.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
5 Henderson, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 1.55m 5' 1" WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023
6 Powell, Tumba SR-4 Thiel 1.52m 4' 11.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
6 Hannon, Clara FR-1 Grove City 1.52m 4' 11.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
8 Vezzosi, Emma SR-4 Grove City 1.48m 4' 10.25" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
9 Grant, Nevada FR-1 Chatham 1.47m 4' 9.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
10 Vivian, Delfina SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
10 Clouse, Claire FR-1 Waynesburg 1.42m 4' 7.75" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
10 Ray, Tamyah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
10 Gumby, Anna FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
10 Stewart, Tori SO-2 Grove City 1.42m 4' 7.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
10 Yurich, Madi JR-3 Thiel 1.42m 4' 7.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
16 Reeher, Brianna SR-4 Grove City 1.40m 4' 7" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
17 Wiseman, Jayla FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1.37m 4' 6" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
18 Richthammer, Laura FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1.35m 4' 5" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
19 Doby, Audrey SR-4 Waynesburg 1.32m 4' 4" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Sciarro, Nate SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 6.94m 22' 9.25" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 2.3
2 McKeever, Deondre SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6.63m 21' 9" SRU Last Chance Meet May 5, 2023 1.1
3 Ennis, Peyton SR-4 Thiel 6.61m 21' 8.25" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.3
4 Williams, Andre SR-4 Thiel 6.60m 21' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.9
5 Dunlap, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 6.55m 21' 6" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.4
6 Learn, Caleb SR-4 Thiel 6.29m 20' 7.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -0.8
7 Jenks, Aaron FR-1 Grove City 6.28m 20' 7.25" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 2.6
8 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 6.26m 20' 6.5" Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023 +0.0
9 Bauer, Andrew FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 6.21m 20' 4.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -2.1
10 Knowles Tener, Rondi FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6.11m 20' 0.5" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 1.3
11 Blank, Dan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 NWI
11 Blessing, Josh JR-3 Geneva 6.09m 19' 11.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.9
13 Haggart, Landon FR-1 Grove City 6.01m 19' 8.75" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 0.4
14 Marcelin, Charbilot FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5.97m 19' 7" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -0.5
15 Bresnan, John FR-1 Thiel 5.92m 19' 5.25" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 1.5
15 Suraci, Evan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 3.8
15 Garvin, Jack JR-3 Geneva 5.92m 19' 5.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.7
18 Helbling, Adam SO-2 Waynesburg 5.90m 19' 4.25" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 17, 2023 2.9
19 Kondraciuk, David FR-1 Geneva 5.89m 19' 4" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023 0.3
20 Maslo, Alex FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5.70m 18' 8.5" Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023 3.3
21 O'Bryon, Hayden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5.65m 18' 6.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -2.8
22 Hostetler, Luke JR-3 Waynesburg 5.63m 18' 5.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 0.3
23 Blose, Alexander FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5.53m 18' 1.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -1.8
24 Feng, Richard FR-1 Grove City 5.51m 18' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.5
25 Haines, Josh JR-3 Geneva 5.50m 18' 0.5" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brunner, Aurielle SO-2 Chatham 5.80m 19' 0.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 1.3
2 Vannoy, Annie FR-1 Grove City 5.55m 18' 2.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 1.9
2 Vezzosi, Emma SR-4 Grove City 5.55m 18' 2.5" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 3.4
4 Henderson, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 5.48m 17' 11.75" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 3.3
5 Davis, Breannda JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5.14m 16' 10.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.0
6 Parnell, Emma FR-1 Geneva 5.10m 16' 8.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 1.0
7 McFadden, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 5.01m 16' 5.25" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 3.0
7 Toader, Mihaela SR-4 Allegheny 5.01m 16' 5.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.0
9 Hartner, Jadyn SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 4.90m 16' 1" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 2.4
10 Stewart, Tori SO-2 Grove City 4.73m 15' 6.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.2
11 Schworm, Julia JR-3 Allegheny 4.72m 15' 6" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -1.2
12 Hannon, Clara FR-1 Grove City 4.69m 15' 4.75" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023 1.3
13 Schneider, Sarah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4.65m 15' 3.25" Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023 -1.8
14 Skinner, Kaya SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 1.7
15 Gumby, Anna FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.56m 14' 11.5" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 -1.8
16 Grant, Nevada FR-1 Chatham 4.54m 14' 10.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 2.6
17 Yurich, Madi JR-3 Thiel 4.53m 14' 10.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 0.9
18 Ray, Tamyah FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.51m 14' 9.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 1.1
19 Richthammer, Laura FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.48m 14' 8.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 1.6
20 Bates, Ellie FR-1 Geneva 4.43m 14' 6.5" Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023 +0.0
21 Tack, Aubree FR-1 Chatham 4.41m 14' 5.75" Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023 0.8
22 Bradford, Alana FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4.38m 14' 4.5" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023 2.2
23 Speer, Abby FR-1 Waynesburg 4.35m 14' 3.25" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 +0.0
24 Collins, Mecca FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4.22m 13' 10.25" Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023 0.5
25 Zawislak, Jenna SO-2 Waynesburg 4.16m 13' 7.75" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 1.5

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Williams, Andre SR-4 Thiel 14.11m 46' 3.5" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -0.5
2 Petucci, Nick FR-1 Grove City 13.12m 43' 0.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.3
3 Dunlap, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 12.99m 42' 7.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.8
4 Ennis, Peyton SR-4 Thiel 12.81m 42' 0.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 +0.0
5 Patton, Jacob SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.69m 41' 7.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
6 Sciarro, Nate SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12.54m 41' 1.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
7 Bauer, Andrew FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 12.29m 40' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.6
8 Kemerer, Andrew SR-4 Waynesburg 12.27m 40' 3.25" Bethany Mini Apr 19, 2023 0.4
9 Helbling, Adam SO-2 Waynesburg 11.75m 38' 6.75" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -2.1
10 Rorick, Aiden FR-1 Geneva 11.74m 38' 6.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.3
11 Feng, Richard FR-1 Grove City 11.69m 38' 4.25" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 1.5
12 Maslo, Alex FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 11.60m 38' 0.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.7
13 Winters, Ethan SO-2 Geneva 11.57m 37' 11.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.6
14 Luckey, Eddie FR-1 Grove City 11.39m 37' 4.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 +0.0
15 O'Bryon, Hayden SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 11.30m 37' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -2.6

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Brunner, Aurielle SO-2 Chatham 12.37m 40' 7" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023 1.0
2 Parnell, Emma FR-1 Geneva 11.16m 36' 7.5" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023 -0.2
3 Davis, Breannda JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.80m 35' 5.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
4 Toader, Mihaela SR-4 Allegheny 10.56m 34' 7.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -0.6
5 Stewart, Tori SO-2 Grove City 10.48m 34' 4.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 +0.0
6 Vannoy, Annie FR-1 Grove City 10.41m 34' 2" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.0
7 McFadden, Alexis SO-2 Thiel 10.33m 33' 10.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -1.2
8 Henderson, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 10.31m 33' 10" Bethany Mini Apr 19, 2023 0.4
9 Bates, Ellie FR-1 Geneva 10.12m 33' 2.5" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023 -0.5
10 Hannon, Clara FR-1 Grove City 9.96m 32' 8.25" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 0.5
11 Grant, Nevada FR-1 Chatham 9.92m 32' 6.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 -2.1
12 Skinner, Kaya SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 9.84m 32' 3.5" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023 -2.8
13 Tack, Aubree FR-1 Chatham 9.64m 31' 7.5" Carnegie Mellon Last Chance Meet Apr 13, 2023 0.6
14 Schneider, Sarah FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 9.48m 31' 1.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023 +0.0
15 Speer, Abby FR-1 Waynesburg 8.94m 29' 4" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023 -7.0
16 Essey, Ryann FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.92m 29' 3.25" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023 +0.0

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Gustafson, Nick JR-3 Grove City 15.99m 52' 5.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
2 Lenhart, Ryan SO-2 Grove City 14.95m 49' 0.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
3 Foust, Noah JR-3 Geneva 14.56m 47' 9.25" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
4 Parenti, James SR-4 Grove City 13.78m 45' 2.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Segura, Giovanni SR-4 Geneva 13.54m 44' 5.25" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
6 Brass, Nicholas FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13.40m 43' 11.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
7 Black, JD JR-3 Grove City 13.28m 43' 7" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
8 Linhart, Hunter SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 13.21m 43' 4.25" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
9 Frohnen, Auggie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.03m 42' 9" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
10 King, Jacob SR-4 Allegheny 12.86m 42' 2.25" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
11 Foore, Dalton SO-2 Grove City 12.84m 42' 1.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
12 Forrest, Jacob FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.49m 40' 11.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Kobielus, Nicholas SO-2 Thiel 12.49m 40' 11.75" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
14 Sheely, Aiden SR-4 Waynesburg 12.37m 40' 7" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 17, 2023
15 Mickens, Tim JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 12.26m 40' 2.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
16 Bush, Romello SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 12.20m 40' 0.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
17 Hillard, Garrett SO-2 Waynesburg 12.09m 39' 8" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
18 Mathiot, Josh JR-3 Geneva 12.00m 39' 4.5" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
19 Clutter, Brent JR-3 Chatham 11.88m 38' 11.75" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
20 Carrol, Bryce FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.87m 38' 11.5" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Fugman, Frank SR-4 Thiel 11.87m 38' 11.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
22 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 11.83m 38' 9.75" Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2023
23 Thomas, Jackson JR-3 Geneva 11.82m 38' 9.5" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
24 Jardine, Charles SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 11.74m 38' 6.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
25 Mathews, Robert SR-4 Grove City 11.40m 37' 5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Shiderly, Lexi SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" SRU Last Chance Meet May 5, 2023
2 Miller, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 13.20m 43' 3.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
3 Davis, Laila SO-2 Allegheny 12.19m 40' 0" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
4 Philson, Makenna FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.48m 37' 8" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
5 Rambo, Shelby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Babcock, Libby FR-1 Allegheny 11.33m 37' 2.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Sudar, Danika SO-2 Grove City 11.32m 37' 1.75" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
8 Standish, Allison FR-1 Geneva 11.27m 36' 11.75" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
9 Giannini, Lydia SR-4 Allegheny 11.19m 36' 8.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Dolce, Rebecca JR-3 Waynesburg 11.00m 36' 1.25" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
11 Jaworski, Chloe JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.85m 35' 7.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
12 Mottley, Brooke JR-3 Thiel 10.83m 35' 6.5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
13 Brady, Rachel FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 10.82m 35' 6" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
14 Sayles, Anna Rose SR-4 Grove City 10.80m 35' 5.25" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
15 Mahaffey, Alexis SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 10.77m 35' 4" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
16 Wise, Megan FR-1 Grove City 10.73m 35' 2.5" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
17 Cotton, Paige JR-3 Grove City 10.61m 34' 9.75" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
17 Henderson, Katherine SR-4 Waynesburg 10.61m 34' 9.75" Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
19 Martz, Elizabeth FR-1 Chatham 10.54m 34' 7" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
20 Earwood, Matilda SO-2 Allegheny 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
21 Vezzosi, Emma SR-4 Grove City 10.31m 33' 10" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
22 Weaver, Tessa JR-3 Thiel 10.16m 33' 4" Amy Adams Memorial Mar 24, 2023
23 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Chatham 10.12m 33' 2.5" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
24 Ferrazzano, Alessandra FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 9.92m 32' 6.5" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
25 Jackman, Emma JR-3 Geneva 9.91m 32' 6.25" WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023

Discus (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Lenhart, Ryan SO-2 Grove City 45.95m 150' 9" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
2 Parenti, James SR-4 Grove City 45.03m 147' 9" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
3 Foust, Noah JR-3 Geneva 43.13m 141' 6" NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 10, 2023
4 Kraemer, Hamilton SO-2 Allegheny 42.88m 140' 8" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 17, 2023
5 Black, JD JR-3 Grove City 42.32m 138' 10" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Segura, Giovanni SR-4 Geneva 40.32m 132' 3" Myrtle Beach Collegiate Challenge Mar 10, 2023
7 Linhart, Hunter SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 39.85m 130' 9" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
8 Fugman, Frank SR-4 Thiel 39.10m 128' 3" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
9 King, Jacob SR-4 Allegheny 38.49m 126' 3" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
10 Sheely, Aiden SR-4 Waynesburg 37.87m 124' 3" Mountaineer Showcase Apr 21, 2023
11 Stewart, John FR-1 Waynesburg 37.83m 124' 1" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
12 Foore, Dalton SO-2 Grove City 36.61m 120' 1" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
13 McCamick, Justice SR-4 Waynesburg 36.12m 118' 6" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
14 White, Corey FR-1 Geneva 34.59m 113' 6" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
15 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 34.38m 112' 9" Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
16 Gilman, Jack JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 33.95m 111' 5" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 17, 2023
17 Frohnen, Auggie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33.91m 111' 3" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
18 Zawislak, Ryan FR-1 Waynesburg 33.56m 110' 1" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
19 Carlson, Patrick JR-3 Waynesburg 33.02m 108' 4" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
20 Rager, Keith SO-2 Thiel 32.78m 107' 6" Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
21 Mathews, Robert SR-4 Grove City 32.72m 107' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
22 Thomas, Jackson JR-3 Geneva 32.28m 105' 11" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
23 Bush, Romello SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 31.46m 103' 2" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
24 Mickens, Tim JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 31.31m 102' 9" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
25 Dean, Nate JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 31.22m 102' 5" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023

Discus (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Mack, Brigid SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 40.68m 133' 5" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
2 Rambo, Shelby FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 40.04m 131' 4" SRU Last Chance Meet May 5, 2023
3 Wise, Megan FR-1 Grove City 37.49m 123' 0" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
4 Giannini, Lydia SR-4 Allegheny 36.32m 119' 2" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 DiGiacomo, Jacqueline FR-1 Allegheny 35.95m 117' 11" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
6 Mahaffey, Alexis SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 35.45m 116' 4" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Miller, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 34.37m 112' 9" Carnegie Mellon Track & Field Invitational Mar 24, 2023
8 Faust, Caitlyn JR-3 Allegheny 34.31m 112' 7" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
9 Mottley, Brooke JR-3 Thiel 33.27m 109' 2" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
10 Philson, Makenna FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 32.54m 106' 9" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
11 Johnson, Kayla FR-1 Chatham 31.95m 104' 10" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
12 Davis, Laila SO-2 Allegheny 31.88m 104' 7" Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Brady, Rachel FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 31.75m 104' 2" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
13 Sudar, Danika SO-2 Grove City 31.75m 104' 2" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
15 Jaworski, Chloe JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 31.16m 102' 3" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
16 Martz, Elizabeth FR-1 Chatham 31.01m 101' 9" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
17 Pierce, Teagan FR-1 Thiel 30.56m 100' 3" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
18 Babcock, Libby FR-1 Allegheny 30.41m 99' 9" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
19 Dolce, Rebecca JR-3 Waynesburg 30.34m 99' 6" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
20 Ferguson, Amelia FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 29.44m 96' 7" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
21 Williams, Alaina JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 28.94m 94' 11" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
22 Iliev, Isabelle JR-3 Thiel 28.67m 94' 1" Grove City College Mini Invitational Apr 5, 2023
23 Schafer, Alyssa JR-3 Grove City 28.42m 93' 3" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
24 Porter, Sarahgrace FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.34m 93' 0" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
25 Ferrazzano, Alessandra FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.07m 92' 1" Stan Romanoski Open Mar 17, 2023

Hammer (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Giannini, Lydia SR-4 Allegheny 45.16m 148' 2" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
2 Standish, Allison FR-1 Geneva 41.97m 137' 8" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
3 Davis, Laila SO-2 Allegheny 41.31m 135' 6" Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
4 Mahaffey, Alexis SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 38.72m 127' 0" Bethany Mini Apr 19, 2023
5 Miller, Emma SO-2 Allegheny 38.68m 126' 11" Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
6 Faust, Caitlyn JR-3 Allegheny 35.36m 116' 0" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
7 Sudar, Danika SO-2 Grove City 33.92m 111' 3" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
8 DiGiacomo, Jacqueline FR-1 Allegheny 33.34m 109' 4" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
9 Mottley, Brooke JR-3 Thiel 32.32m 106' 0" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
10 Earwood, Matilda SO-2 Allegheny 31.87m 104' 7" 2023 'Marty Goldberg' Gator Invite May 11, 2023
11 Jackman, Emma JR-3 Geneva 31.14m 102' 2" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
12 Wade, Ehliyah FR-1 Allegheny 27.94m 91' 8" Bob Kahn Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Henningsen, Katie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 25.20m 82' 8" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
14 Babcock, Libby FR-1 Allegheny 24.18m 79' 4" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
15 Schmader, Lauren FR-1 Allegheny 24.16m 79' 3" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
16 Jourdanais, Sara SO-2 Geneva 22.12m 72' 7" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
17 Philson, Makenna FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 20.87m 68' 6" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
18 Pelaez, Lucy FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 20.45m 67' 1" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
19 Porter, Sarahgrace FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 20.14m 66' 1" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Boord, Jacob JR-3 Allegheny 64.76m 212' 6" Jesse Owens Track & Field Classic Apr 21, 2023
2 Dunlap, Gabe JR-3 Grove City 59.89m 196' 6" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2023
3 Clutter, Brent JR-3 Chatham 56.06m 183' 11" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
4 Black, JD JR-3 Grove City 54.10m 177' 6" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
5 Eagan, Tyler SO-2 Grove City 52.79m 173' 2" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
6 Garvin, Jack JR-3 Geneva 52.75m 173' 1" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
7 Wiley, Ethan FR-1 Grove City 52.62m 172' 8" Harrison Dillard Twilight May 11, 2023
8 Kobielus, Nicholas SO-2 Thiel 50.05m 164' 2" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
9 Huey, Isaac SO-2 Waynesburg 49.52m 162' 6" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
10 Ritzert, Jalen FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 47.74m 156' 7" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
11 Cullinan, Stephen SR-4 Allegheny 47.43m 155' 7" Mount Union Last Chance Tune-up May 17, 2023
12 Manos, Mason FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 47.10m 154' 6" Dave Labor Invitational Mar 31, 2023
13 Ehko, Tim FR-1 Geneva 47.06m 154' 5" Westminster Invitational 2023 Apr 8, 2023
14 Wells, Jonah FR-1 Allegheny 46.73m 153' 4" 52nd Sparky Adams Invitational Apr 22, 2023
15 Linhart, Hunter SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 45.94m 150' 9" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 16, 2023
16 Thomas, Jackson JR-3 Geneva 44.71m 146' 8" WVU Last Chance May 6, 2023
17 Owens, Tucker FR-1 Grove City 43.18m 141' 8" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
18 Sullivan, Kevin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 43.02m 141' 2" Bethany Mini Apr 19, 2023
19 Panizales, Joshua SO-2 Waynesburg 41.97m 137' 8" Bethany Invitational Mar 25, 2023
20 Mathiot, Josh JR-3 Geneva 39.83m 130' 8" John Papa Invt Apr 20, 2023
21 McDonald, Connor FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 38.80m 127' 3" Tomcat Invitational Apr 15, 2023
22 Segura, Giovanni SR-4 Geneva 38.69m 126' 11" Tim Weaver Track and Field Invitational Apr 1, 2023
23 Knowles Tener, Rondi FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 38.24m 125' 5" PAC Track & Field Championships Apr 27, 2023
24 Turner, Isaac FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 37.59m 123' 4"