April 21-22, 2017
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Spencer Long JR-3 Princeton 52.61
2 Torey Doaty SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.82
3 Greg Leeper SR-4 Princeton 53.08
4 Adam Franklin SO-2 Rhode Island 53.30
5 Stephon Henry JR-3 Connecticut 53.56
6 Kyle Cartwright SR-4 Villanova 54.12
7 Joseph Jordan FR-1 Penn 54.50
8 Maxwell Comer SO-2 Cornell 54.51
9 Marcus Foster SO-2 UMBC 54.71
10 Gael Perrigaud JR-3 Post 54.77
11 Darrius Oxley SR-4 UMBC 55.16
12 Christian Fryer-Davis SO-2 Princeton 55.26
13 Dalin Hackley SO-2 Rider 55.30
14 Devon Jefferson SR-4 Rider 55.31
15 John Spirk SO-2 Moravian 55.57
16 Andrew Daniels FR-1 UMBC 55.73
17 Franklin Bartley Jr SO-2 Central Connecticut 55.74
18 Konrad Bayer SO-2 Villanova 55.78
19 Tyler Latham JR-3 Central Connecticut 56.09
20 Rachid Zidani SR-4 Cornell 56.26
21 Anthony McQueen JR-3 Rhode Island 56.29
22 Xavier Jackson FR-1 Penn 56.32
23 Jackson Hohlt FR-1 Army West Point 56.34
24 Randall Wall SR-4 Connecticut 56.75
25 Gabriele Montefalcone FR-1 Princeton 56.98
26 Shawn Fletcher SO-2 Connecticut 57.11
27 Eric Moul FR-1 Monmouth 57.15
28 Chris Alexander SO-2 Rider 57.48
29 Michael Stearns FR-1 Monmouth 58.82
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Spencer Long JR-3 Princeton 52.61
2 Torey Doaty SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.82
3 Greg Leeper SR-4 Princeton 53.08
4 Adam Franklin SO-2 Rhode Island 53.30
5 Stephon Henry JR-3 Connecticut 53.56
6 Kyle Cartwright SR-4 Villanova 54.12
25 Gabriele Montefalcone FR-1 Princeton 56.98
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Maxwell Comer SO-2 Cornell 54.51
10 Gael Perrigaud JR-3 Post 54.77
12 Christian Fryer-Davis SO-2 Princeton 55.26
13 Dalin Hackley SO-2 Rider 55.30
14 Devon Jefferson SR-4 Rider 55.31
20 Rachid Zidani SR-4 Cornell 56.26
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Joseph Jordan FR-1 Penn 54.50
9 Marcus Foster SO-2 UMBC 54.71
11 Darrius Oxley SR-4 UMBC 55.16
15 John Spirk SO-2 Moravian 55.57
16 Andrew Daniels FR-1 UMBC 55.73
19 Tyler Latham JR-3 Central Connecticut 56.09
22 Xavier Jackson FR-1 Penn 56.32
28 Chris Alexander SO-2 Rider 57.48
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Franklin Bartley Jr SO-2 Central Connecticut 55.74
18 Konrad Bayer SO-2 Villanova 55.78
21 Anthony McQueen JR-3 Rhode Island 56.29
23 Jackson Hohlt FR-1 Army West Point 56.34
24 Randall Wall SR-4 Connecticut 56.75
26 Shawn Fletcher SO-2 Connecticut 57.11
27 Eric Moul FR-1 Monmouth 57.15
29 Michael Stearns FR-1 Monmouth 58.82