April 2, 2017
|
SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.64.Stogsdill, Chris Plummer, Bailey SeniorFR-1UnattachedSt. Bonaventure4:00.34 11:04:50.98
2.61.Root, Brennan Plummer, Bailey SR-4JR-3CanisiusUtica4:02.2252 4:30.516
3.43.Sopchak, Josh Shew, Reilly SO-2SO-2CanisiusSUNY Geneseo47:04:03.643 54:04:35.952
4.21.Glavin, Donovan Parrott, KodyFR-1FR-1CanisiusUtica11:04:04.7349 28:04:12.79
5.28.Griffin, Ben Zuroski, Francis SR-4SO-2Oswego StateCanisius4:07.12 4:16.442
6.46.LoParco, Nate Warchol, Michael SR-4FR-1SUNY GeneseoNazareth40:04:09.8558 4:00.34
7.77.Kuehn, Sean Crowley, Patrick FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Utica4:10.193 55:04:35.73
8.32.LeClair, Nick Hecht, AndrewSO-2FR-1Oswego StateBrockport St.4:10.5076 4:04:29.0950
9.64.Crowley, Patrick Boyzok, John SO-2SO-2CanisiusUtica49:04:10.647 4:19.2443
10.28.Joseph, Merlin Holmes, Kyle JR-3SR-4FredoniaCanisius29:04:10.9263 4:02.2252
11.34.Neamtu, Nicholas Boyzok, John FR-1JR-3CanisiusUtica4:11.09 20:04:59.35
12.70.Davies, Stefen Wheeler, Andrew JR-3FR-1Brockport St.UB XC and Track Club4:12.510 6:04:22.672
13.54.Tate, Jackson Colangelo, Jacob FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoOswego State51:04:12.75 4:20.14
14.3.Oetinger, Austin Holmes, Kyle SO-2FR-1CanisiusMohawk Valley CC28:04:12.79 57:04:32.59
15.24.Collado, Elineury Sutton, Tyler JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoUtica39:04:13.0700 4:24.975
16.9.Selke, GregRoss, Peter  FR-1Bergen EliteMohawk Valley CC36:04:13.40 4:12.510
17.55.Henry, Paul Bodnar, Joshua SO-2SR-4CanisiusBrockport St.4:13.453 4:44.40
18.53.Plummer, Bailey Tate, Jackson FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoCanisius33:04:14.02 4:31.77
19.29.Seitz, Kevin Root, Brennan FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.4:14.142 28:04:12.79
20.61.Battaglia, Matt Moeckel, Josh SR-4SO-2NazarethUtica40:04:14.529 4:11.09
21.12.whitworth, mattMalone, Levi  FR-1NiagaraFredonia10:04:15.293 4:30.200
22.50.Parrott, KodyPtasznik, Mark  FR-1UB XC and Track ClubSUNY Geneseo42:04:15.45 4:32.2653
23.58.Reading, Matthew Sirat, Yussuf FR-1 HamiltonUB XC and Track Club4:16.3915 4:33.83
24.41.Horgan, Colin Rooney, Shane SO-2SO-2HamiltonBrockport St.4:16.442 19:04:28.9255
25.64.Panus, John Belfatto, Anthony JR-3SO-2SUNY GeneseoUB XC and Track Club29:04:18.37 28:04:12.79
26.51.Brown, Marcus Young, Phillip FR-1SO-2CanisiusUtica46:04:18.490 54:04:35.952
27.53.Warchol, Michael Frink, Leland FR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCBrockport St.4:19.2443 4:20.92
28.37.Penberthy, Matthew Boyce-Wright, Caleb SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Nazareth4:19.3026 29:04:20.010
29.12.Rooney, Shane Horgan, Colin SeniorSO-2UnattachedHamilton4:19.55 8:04:21.8401
30.1.Wessel, Jack Ross, Peter SO-2SR-4NazarethUnattached29:04:20.010 4:45.54
31.87.Jones, Dan Wheeler, Andrew JR-3SeniorRITBrockport St.52:04:20.144 4:30.76
32.9.Belfatto, Anthony Malone, Levi FR-1 CanisiusNazareth4:20.14 58:04:43.0910
33.64.Bellante, Ethan Bertollo, Matthew SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo4:20.92 56:04:30.1152
34.11.Bachman, Doug Glavin, Donovan SO-2JR-3Oswego StateUtica4:21.576 54:04:24.5373
35.14.Colangelo, Jacob San Filippo, Brady FR-1SO-2HamiltonHerkimer County CC8:04:21.8401 40:04:14.529
36.46.Shew, Reilly Tate, Jackson SO-2SO-2HamiltonOnondaga CC4:22.076 4:30.516
37.53.Anderson, Marcos Brown, Marcus FR-1 SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo2:04:22.25 28:04:12.79
38.61.Rodgers, Liam Williams, Brandon SO-2JR-3UticaCanisius6:04:22.672 52:04:31.848
39.19.Zuroski, Francis Demberg, Austin FR-1JR-3HamiltonCanisius54:04:24.5373 29:04:18.37
40.44.Frink, Leland Mohamed, Mohamed FR-1JR-3UticaCanisius4:24.7450 4:20.14
41.77.Topa, Joseph Wheeler, Andrew SO-2FR-1UticaUB XC and Track Club4:24.975 1:04:38.2486
42.65.russell, aidanBertollo, Matthew  SO-2NiagaraAlfred State4:25.01 4:37.28
43.76.Loce, Stephen Ptasznik, Mark FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoUtica4:25.2840 10:04:15.293
44.21.Yerow, Abshir Horgan, Colin FR-1 Onondaga CCUB XC and Track Club4:26.0101 4:20.14
45.20.Carey, David Killigrew, Kevin SR-4SO-2CanisiusAlfred State43:04:26.02 4:25.01
46.28.Williams, Brandon Demberg, Austin SO-2JR-3CanisiusCanisius4:27.216 5:26.75
47.43.Young, Phillip Boyzok, John FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.4:27.523 29:05:06.28
48.32.Murray, Jacob Parker, Taj SR-4FR-1NazarethHamilton20:04:28.143 4:45.418
49.27.Carpenter, Daniel Kuehn, Sean SO-2SO-2RITMohawk Valley CC4:28.71 39:04:13.0700
50.58.Killigrew, Kevin Moeckel, Josh SO-2SO-2Brockport St.Unattached19:04:28.9255 46:04:18.490
51.10.Hecht, AndrewSeitz, Kevin  FR-1UB XC and Track ClubOnondaga CC4:04:29.0950 20:04:28.143
52.6.Sutton, Tyler Brown, Marcus SO-2SO-2UticaHamilton25:04:29.656 29:04:10.9263
53.81.Poole, Timothy Root, Brennan SO-2SO-2DaemenUtica4:29.8270 40:04:14.529
54.62.Courtney, Conor Panus, John FR-1FR-1HamiltonAlfred State4:30.072 4:12.510
55.52.Mohamed, Mohamed Oetinger, Austin FR-1SO-2Onondaga CCOnondaga CC4:30.08 4:32.2653
56.43.Malone, Levi Sorber, Thomas JR-3SO-2St. BonaventureBrockport St.56:04:30.1152 4:20.92
57.34.Block, Dan Reading, Matthew SO-2FR-1UticaNazareth4:30.200 52:04:32.754
58.69.Slate, BenSutton, Tyler  SO-2NiagaraHamilton4:30.516 51:04:31.22
59.41.Rooney, Cole Boyce-Wright, Caleb SophomoreFR-1UnattachedCanisius4:30.76 4:51.666
60.77.Ross, Peter Bille, Drew FR-1SO-2HamiltonCanisius51:04:31.22 4:28.71
61.27.Adarkwa, Sammie Cossaro, Michael JR-3SO-2UticaDaemen4:31.77 4:21.576
62.31.Boyzok, John Neamtu, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Brockport St.Brockport St.52:04:31.848 4:34.59
63.3.Moeckel, Josh Murray, Jacob SO-2FR-1UticaCanisius4:32.2653 49:04:34.57
64.66.Bille, Drew LoParco, Nate SO-2SO-2St. BonaventureOswego State57:04:32.59 4:30.76
65.21.Wheeler, Andrew Penberthy, Matthew FR-1SO-2HamiltonHerkimer County CC52:04:32.754 51:04:12.75
66.3.Bodnar, Joshua Young, Phillip FR-1JR-3DaemenNazareth4:33.83 28:04:12.79
67.58.Cossaro, Michael Courtney, Conor SO-2 Brockport St.Hamilton4:34.0350 43:04:26.02
68.57.Lowe, Donavan LeClair, Nick FR-1SR-4St. BonaventureCanisius49:04:34.57 4:25.2840
69.38.Atkins, DixonJoseph, Merlin  FR-1UB XC and Track ClubCanisius4:34.59 4:29.8270
70.11.Cangialosi, Henry Mohamed, Mohamed FR-1FR-1UticaHerkimer County CC55:04:35.73 4:21.576
71.42.Stiles, Trevor Oetinger, Austin JR-3SO-2Alfred StateUtica54:04:35.952 4:41.0546
72.40.San Filippo, Brady Joseph, Merlin SO-2 Mohawk Valley CCNazareth4:37.28 1:04:38.2486
73.28.Bacher, Matt Frink, Leland JR-3 St. BonaventureOswego State1:04:38.2486 4:19.3026
74.61.Lannon, Tommy San Filippo, Brady SR-4SR-4NazarethSUNY Geneseo53:04:38.377 39:04:13.0700
75.19.Samet, David Griffin, Ben FR-1SO-2UticaSUNY Geneseo4:41.0546 4:30.072
76.48.Barbagelata, Karsten Warchol, Michael JR-3SO-2UticaNazareth58:04:43.0910 4:26.0101
77.71.Boyce-Wright, Caleb Tate, Jackson FR-1SO-2Alfred StateBrockport St.4:44.40 4:22.076
78.51.Girard, Michael Kuehn, Sean JR-3JR-3Alfred StateCanisius4:44.5051 19:04:28.9255
79.87.Rawson, Brandon Sorber, Thomas FR-1SR-4Herkimer County CCHamilton4:45.418 4:10.5076
80.34.Demberg, Austin Oetinger, Austin SO-2FR-1Alfred StateSUNY Geneseo4:45.54 4:44.40
81.86.Holmes, Kyle Reading, Matthew FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCCanisius11:04:50.98 4:26.0101
82.88.Nickerson, Kevin Courtney, Conor SR-4SO-2FredoniaUB XC and Track Club4:51.666 51:04:12.75
83.77.Sirat, Yussuf Henry, Paul FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCHamilton47:04:57.2413 4:00.34
84.86.Sorber, Thomas Sorber, Thomas JR-3SO-2UticaCanisius14:04:58.64 54:04:35.952
85.25.Bouchane, NolanAtkins, Dixon SR-4UB XC and Track ClubUtica20:04:59.35 4:25.01
86.72.Becker, Lukus Bachman, Doug SO-2SR-4UticaHamilton29:05:06.28 4:30.072
87.32.Bertollo, Matthew Rawson, Brandon FR-1FR-1UticaUtica5:07.338 52:04:20.144
88.72.Parker, Taj Nickerson, Kevin SO-2SO-2Herkimer County CCBrockport St.5:22.5379 4:30.08
89.19.Ptasznik, Mark Poole, Timothy FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCUtica5:26.75 52:04:32.754
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.1.9.Kuehn, Sean Stogsdill, Chris Griffin, Ben FR-1SeniorSO-2Brockport St.UnattachedBrockport St.49:04:03.6444:00.34734:00.3473
7.2.21.Glavin, Donovan Root, Brennan russell, aidanJR-3SR-4SO-2CanisiusCanisiusNiagara4:02.22794:02.227949:04:03.644
42.3.42.Davies, Stefen Sopchak, Josh whitworth, mattJR-3SO-2SO-2NiagaraCanisiusOswego State49:04:03.64449:04:03.6444:00.3473
1.4.2.russell, aidanGlavin, Donovan Glavin, Donovan SR-4FR-1 NiagaraCanisiusNiagara4:04:10.5091:04:04.739240:04:25.01
10.5.21.Griffin, Ben Griffin, Ben Stogsdill, Chris FR-1SR-4FR-1CanisiusOswego StateUnattached4:12.51734:07.12294:04:10.509
7.7.8.Stogsdill, Chris Kuehn, Sean Sopchak, Josh SO-2FR-1 CanisiusBrockport St.Canisius4:12.51734:10.194:04:10.509
8.8.8.Davies, Stefen LeClair, Nick Glavin, Donovan SO-2SO-2SR-4CanisiusOswego StateOswego State4:00.34734:04:10.5094:02.2279
5.9.8.Davies, Stefen Crowley, Patrick Joseph, Merlin SeniorSO-2SO-2Oswego StateCanisiusCanisius4:02.22794:10.64754:10.19
42.10.42.russell, aidanJoseph, Merlin Joseph, Merlin  JR-3JR-3NiagaraFredoniaNiagara4:04:10.5094:10.924:10.19
7.12.7.Glavin, Donovan Davies, Stefen Griffin, Ben SO-2JR-3SR-4Oswego StateBrockport St.Canisius4:10.924:12.517349:04:03.644
5.21.2.Stogsdill, Chris whitworth, mattLeClair, Nick SR-4  Oswego StateNiagaraOswego State1:04:04.739213:04:15.29931:04:04.7392
8.42.10.russell, aidanrussell, aidanwhitworth, mattSR-4 SeniorCanisiusNiagaraBrockport St.13:04:15.299340:04:25.014:04:10.509
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.59.24.6.59.Brown, Marcus LoParco, Nate Selke, GregLoParco, Nate Plummer, Bailey SeniorFR-1SeniorSR-4SO-2HamiltonSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.34:04:09.857145:04:13.0744:20.9234:04:09.85714:34.034
15.6.20.15.15.Collado, Elineury Battaglia, Matt Plummer, Bailey Collado, Elineury Collado, Elineury SO-2FR-1SophomoreJR-3FR-1SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.36:04:16.444:14.0227:04:30.7645:04:13.07424:04:18.491
18.15.59.16.6.Selke, GregHorgan, Colin Horgan, Colin Selke, GregBrown, Marcus FR-1SO-2SO-2 JR-3Bergen EliteSUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoBergen EliteHamilton27:04:30.7619:04:14.1442:04:13.401542:04:13.401524:04:18.491
29.18.20.18.16.Selke, GregHorgan, Colin Selke, GregPlummer, Bailey Brown, Marcus FR-1SophomoreFR-1FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoNazarethBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoNazareth36:04:16.4427:04:30.7611:04:19.554:14.0224:04:18.491
67.29.18.19.16.Battaglia, Matt Rooney, Shane Battaglia, Matt Seitz, Kevin Penberthy, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUnattachedSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.27:04:30.764:20.9219:04:14.1419:04:14.1411:04:19.55
28.67.67.20.67.Cossaro, Michael Plummer, Bailey Horgan, Colin Battaglia, Matt Battaglia, Matt SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2UnattachedSUNY GeneseoUnattachedNazarethUnattached4:34.03442:04:13.40154:19.306343:04:14.525945:04:13.074
18.19.59.24.67.Bellante, Ethan Battaglia, Matt Collado, Elineury Horgan, Colin Plummer, Bailey SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3UnattachedUnattachedNazarethHamiltonUnattached36:04:16.444:19.30634:19.306336:04:16.4411:04:19.55
15.19.16.26.24.Horgan, Colin Horgan, Colin Battaglia, Matt Brown, Marcus Cossaro, Michael SeniorFR-1 FR-1JR-3HamiltonBergen EliteSUNY GeneseoCanisiusHamilton4:34.03424:04:18.4914:19.306324:04:18.4914:20.92
67.20.67.28.59.Seitz, Kevin Brown, Marcus Seitz, Kevin Penberthy, Matthew Cossaro, Michael SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2CanisiusSUNY GeneseoBergen EliteBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo19:04:14.144:19.30634:20.924:19.30634:19.3063
19.67.59.29.6.Bellante, Ethan Rooney, Cole Plummer, Bailey Rooney, Shane Plummer, Bailey FR-1SR-4 SeniorSO-2Brockport St.SUNY GeneseoUnattachedUnattachedUnattached19:04:14.1445:04:13.07424:04:18.49111:04:19.5527:04:30.76
28.59.59.33.18.Horgan, Colin LoParco, Nate Plummer, Bailey Bellante, Ethan Rooney, Cole SO-2SO-2 SO-2JR-3SUNY GeneseoUnattachedBrockport St.SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo24:04:18.49142:04:13.401545:04:13.0744:20.9234:04:09.8571
59.59.19.59.6.Selke, GregCollado, Elineury LoParco, Nate Rooney, Cole Bellante, Ethan SO-2JR-3SO-2SophomoreSR-4SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoUnattachedUnattachedUnattached45:04:13.07411:04:19.5543:04:14.525927:04:30.764:14.02
29.59.26.67.59.LoParco, Nate Selke, GregRooney, Shane Cossaro, Michael Brown, Marcus SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Brockport St.CanisiusBergen EliteBrockport St.SUNY Geneseo34:04:09.85714:20.924:34.0344:34.03434:04:09.8571
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.41.Neamtu, Nicholas Sutton, Tyler FR-1JR-3CanisiusUB XC and Track Club16:04:11.094:24.97
13.32.Tate, Jackson Anderson, Marcos FR-1FR-1SUNY GeneseoCanisius4:12.75826:04:29.655
14.58.Oetinger, Austin Colangelo, Jacob SO-2FR-1CanisiusSUNY Geneseo14:04:12.7914:04:12.79
22.11.Parrott, KodyNeamtu, Nicholas  SO-2UB XC and Track ClubNiagara15:04:15.454:20.144
25.11.Panus, John Topa, Joseph JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoCanisius4:18.3734:30.51
27.36.Warchol, Michael Hecht, AndrewFR-1JR-3Mohawk Valley CCSUNY Geneseo4:19.24714:04:12.79
31.11.Jones, Dan Topa, Joseph JR-3FR-1RITUB XC and Track Club11:04:20.1414:24.97
32.41.Belfatto, Anthony Neamtu, Nicholas FR-1 CanisiusCanisius4:20.1444:18.373
35.35.Colangelo, Jacob Slate, BenFR-1 HamiltonSUNY Geneseo51:04:21.841811:04:20.141
36.22.Shew, Reilly Colangelo, Jacob SO-2FR-1HamiltonMohawk Valley CC4:22.071910:04:29.09
37.25.Anderson, Marcos Jones, Dan FR-1 SUNY GeneseoSUNY Geneseo45:04:22.2510:04:29.09
41.13.Topa, Joseph Tate, Jackson SO-2 UticaSUNY Geneseo4:24.974:30.51
51.27.Hecht, AndrewTate, Jackson  SO-2UB XC and Track ClubUtica10:04:29.0916:04:11.09
52.13.Sutton, Tyler Anderson, Marcos SO-2FR-1UticaMohawk Valley CC26:04:29.6554:30.51
54.27.Courtney, Conor Courtney, Conor FR-1FR-1HamiltonUtica4:30.0734:30.51
58.14.Slate, BenParrott, Kody FR-1NiagaraNiagara4:30.5110:04:29.09
1500 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
43.30.62.17.17.Yerow, Abshir Wheeler, Andrew Killigrew, Kevin Henry, Paul San Filippo, Brady FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2CanisiusNazarethNazarethCanisiusNazareth4:25.2814:26.02024:13.4504:13.45024:04:27.215
72.49.30.23.46.Boyzok, John Carpenter, Daniel Zuroski, Francis Reading, Matthew Killigrew, Kevin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DaemenDaemenHamiltonHamiltonBrockport St.4:28.7194:25.2814:21.5721:04:16.39564:28.719
30.49.50.30.17.Killigrew, Kevin Bodnar, Joshua Carey, David Wessel, Jack Block, Dan SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2CanisiusHamiltonRITNazarethHamilton4:25.2814:21.578:04:24.5374:20.0134:33.83
66.72.44.34.46.Reading, Matthew Loce, Stephen Wheeler, Andrew Bachman, Doug Killigrew, Kevin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoBrockport St.DaemenOswego StateHamilton51:04:31.84157:04:30.20957:04:30.2094:21.574:28.925
66.17.30.39.30.Wheeler, Andrew Williams, Brandon Reading, Matthew Zuroski, Francis Yerow, Abshir FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Brockport St.HamiltonHamiltonHamiltonNazareth21:04:16.39564:25.2814:28.7198:04:24.53721:04:16.3956
49.62.39.43.66.Killigrew, Kevin Henry, Paul Reading, Matthew Loce, Stephen San Filippo, Brady FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonMohawk Valley CCHamiltonSUNY GeneseoBrockport St.8:04:24.53714:04:37.2844:28.7194:25.28114:04:37.284
44.57.17.44.39.Block, Dan Carey, David Reading, Matthew Yerow, Abshir Wessel, Jack SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Brockport St.RITUticaOnondaga CCNazareth51:04:31.8414:20.0134:33.8356:04:26.014:20.013
45.23.17.45.30.Bachman, Doug Loce, Stephen Reading, Matthew Carey, David Loce, Stephen FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1CanisiusCanisiusUticaCanisiusCanisius4:26.020251:04:31.84124:04:27.2154:26.020214:04:37.284
45.66.23.46.17.San Filippo, Brady Williams, Brandon Reading, Matthew Williams, Brandon Reading, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SUNY GeneseoSUNY GeneseoCanisiusCanisiusCanisius57:04:30.20924:04:27.2154:25.28124:04:27.2154:28.719
39.62.23.49.66.Bachman, Doug Zuroski, Francis Loce, Stephen Carpenter, Daniel Williams, Brandon SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2CanisiusHamiltonSUNY GeneseoRITOswego State4:33.834:20.01314:04:37.2844:28.71951:04:31.841
57.23.39.50.65.San Filippo, Brady Block, Dan Wheeler, Andrew Killigrew, Kevin Williams, Brandon FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Mohawk Valley CCMohawk Valley CCUticaBrockport St.Brockport St.4:28.7194:20.0134:20.0134:28.92524:04:27.215
39.45.50.57.66.Loce, Stephen Boyzok, John Yerow, Abshir Block, Dan Zuroski, Francis FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UticaMohawk Valley CCSUNY GeneseoUticaHamilton4:32.754:33.8324:04:27.21557:04:30.2094:25.281
17.43.65.62.49.Bachman, Doug Reading, Matthew San Filippo, Brady Boyzok, John Carey, David SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1UticaCanisiusBrockport St.Brockport St.Canisius4:28.7194:28.7194:28.71951:04:31.8414:21.57
44.43.39.65.45.Killigrew, Kevin Reading, Matthew Killigrew, Kevin Wheeler, Andrew Carpenter, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2CanisiusRITNazarethHamiltonBrockport St.51:04:31.8414:21.5724:04:27.2154:32.754:20.013
49.17.46.66.39.Wheeler, Andrew Zuroski, Francis Carpenter, Daniel Bodnar, Joshua Killigrew, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HamiltonBrockport St.Mohawk Valley CCDaemenSUNY Geneseo56:04:26.014:20.0134:32.754:33.8351:04:31.841
44.49.34.72.30.Bodnar, Joshua Williams, Brandon Henry, Paul San Filippo, Brady Loce, Stephen SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Brockport St.HamiltonRITMohawk Valley CCCanisius4:32.754:13.4504:33.8314:04:37.28421:04:16.3956
1500 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
64.38.48.78.38.Moeckel, Josh Rodgers, Liam Murray, Jacob Barbagelata, Karsten Lannon, Tommy SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4HamiltonUticaSt. BonaventureBrockport St.St. Bonaventure2:04:29.82517:04:22.678317:04:22.678333:04:32.26617:04:28.1430
74.47.64.76.60.Lannon, Tommy Young, Phillip Lannon, Tommy Young, Phillip Murray, Jacob JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1DaemenBrockport St.St. BonaventureHamiltonUtica33:04:32.2664:27.5204:27.5204:31.224:45.541
78.48.78.64.74.Rodgers, Liam Murray, Jacob Murray, Jacob Demberg, Austin Demberg, Austin FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1UticaNazarethBrockport St.UticaUtica4:32.597917:04:28.14304:31.224:04:43.0917:04:28.1430
48.53.64.48.80.Girard, Michael Poole, Timothy Lowe, Donavan Young, Phillip Barbagelata, Karsten SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2HamiltonDaemenAlfred StateUticaHamilton4:34.5712:04:29.8254:31.224:38.37333:04:32.266
38.56.76.76.74.Murray, Jacob Malone, Levi Ross, Peter Barbagelata, Karsten Atkins, DixonJR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2NazarethSt. BonaventureUticaDaemenHamilton4:32.59794:30.114:27.5204:04:43.0917:04:22.6783
48.60.76.69.68.Malone, Levi Ross, Peter Demberg, Austin Lowe, Donavan Demberg, Austin SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4UticaHamiltonUticaUticaSt. Bonaventure2:04:29.8254:31.224:34.5714:04:43.0917:04:22.6783
56.63.47.53.56.Malone, Levi Moeckel, Josh Lowe, Donavan Barbagelata, Karsten Young, Phillip SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3UticaUticaNazarethUticaUtica17:04:28.143033:04:32.2664:34.5994:34.5714:30.11
48.64.47.47.80.Rodgers, Liam Bille, Drew Demberg, Austin Demberg, Austin Young, Phillip SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Alfred StateSt. BonaventureUticaDaemenDaemen4:30.114:32.597917:04:22.67834:30.1117:04:28.1430
68.68.56.69.56.Atkins, DixonLowe, Donavan Girard, Michael Poole, Timothy Poole, Timothy FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UticaSt. BonaventureNazarethUticaNazareth30:04:44.5064:34.5714:27.5204:27.5204:04:43.09
60.69.76.53.69.Bille, Drew Atkins, DixonBille, Drew Poole, Timothy Bille, Drew FR-1 JR-3SO-2JR-3HamiltonUB XC and Track ClubUB XC and Track ClubAlfred StateHamilton2:04:29.8254:34.59917:04:22.67834:30.114:32.5979
64.74.47.47.68.Malone, Levi Lannon, Tommy Poole, Timothy Atkins, DixonPoole, Timothy FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2St. BonaventureNazarethDaemenUB XC and Track ClubDaemen4:30.114:38.3734:30.114:38.3734:34.571
76.76.64.56.80.Girard, Michael Barbagelata, Karsten Demberg, Austin Young, Phillip Moeckel, Josh SO-2JR-3SO-2  UB XC and Track ClubUticaSt. BonaventureAlfred StateSt. Bonaventure4:32.59794:04:43.0917:04:22.67832:04:29.8254:30.11
48.78.76.76.53.Ross, Peter Girard, Michael Poole, Timothy Lannon, Tommy Malone, Levi JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2DaemenAlfred StateDaemenNazarethSt. Bonaventure4:34.57130:04:44.50630:04:44.5064:32.597917:04:22.6783
53.80.80.48.80.Moeckel, Josh Demberg, Austin Malone, Levi Poole, Timothy Lannon, Tommy FR-1SO-2JR-3 SO-2NazarethAlfred StateBrockport St.UB XC and Track ClubUtica4:31.224:45.5414:27.5204:45.5414:04:43.09
1500 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
40.77.Frink, Leland Holmes, Kyle FR-1FR-1UticaUtica4:24.7417:04:41.0500
55.40.Mohamed, Mohamed Stiles, Trevor FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCUtica4:30.087:04:41.0500
61.84.Adarkwa, Sammie Sirat, Yussuf JR-3SR-4UticaUB XC and Track Club4:31.774:31.77
70.86.Cangialosi, Henry Stiles, Trevor FR-1FR-1UticaUtica4:35.7354:51.6685
71.84.Stiles, Trevor Samet, David JR-3SR-4Alfred StateSt. Bonaventure4:35.95254:51.6685
73.70.Bacher, Matt Nickerson, Kevin JR-3JR-3St. BonaventureSt. Bonaventure2:04:38.244:51.6685
75.83.Samet, David Nickerson, Kevin FR-1FR-1UticaAlfred State7:04:41.05002:04:38.24
77.81.Boyce-Wright, Caleb Bouchane, NolanFR-1FR-1Alfred StateFredonia4:44.40844:31.77
79.55.Rawson, Brandon Cangialosi, Henry FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCAlfred State4:45.414:57.24
81.70.Holmes, Kyle Holmes, Kyle FR-1JR-3Herkimer County CCUtica8:04:50.9857:04:59.3594
82.82.Nickerson, Kevin Sorber, Thomas SR-4JR-3FredoniaUtica4:51.668557:04:59.3594
83.89.Sirat, Yussuf Rawson, Brandon FR-1FR-1Onondaga CCUtica4:57.244:45.41
84.88.Sorber, Thomas Ptasznik, Mark JR-3 UticaUtica58:04:58.64127:04:41.0500
85.82.Bouchane, NolanStiles, Trevor  JR-3UB XC and Track ClubUtica57:04:59.35945:06.282
86.61.Becker, Lukus Sirat, Yussuf SO-2FR-1UticaHerkimer County CC5:06.2827:04:41.0500
87.55.Bertollo, Matthew Boyce-Wright, Caleb FR-1FR-1UticaUtica5:07.3304:44.4084
88.73.Parker, Taj Rawson, Brandon SO-2JR-3Herkimer County CCUtica11:05:22.53262:04:38.24
89.40.Ptasznik, Mark Nickerson, Kevin FR-1FR-1Herkimer County CCUtica5:26.75511:05:22.5326