January 5, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Andrews   Shore AC 4:54.66 4:42.88 3:38.05 6:02.44 4:57.61
2 Amber Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 4:58.10 5:21.95 6:12.63 3:34.64 5:10.03
3 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 4:58.63 4:10.85 5:31.48 5:16.55 5:22.52
4 Cassidy Weimer SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.39 3:59.68 5:33.73 4:30.02 6:04.07
5 Sydney Coughlin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.20 6:02.00 4:52.04 6:08.09 5:52.88
6 Abby Halbrook JR-3 Army West Point 5:05.92 3:46.38 5:27.34 4:47.57 4:53.69
7 Samantha Coletti SO-2 Army West Point 5:06.92 5:56.03 6:08.31 5:46.82 4:17.82
8 Lucy Harmon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.22 4:15.83 4:03.50 6:34.53 6:16.03
9 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 5:08.70 4:03.88 3:39.18 5:55.01 4:25.49
10 Kate Sanborn SO-2 Army West Point 5:10.04 4:35.94 3:43.23 5:19.35 4:39.04
11 Emily Bracken SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.73 4:30.34 4:33.45 5:04.52 5:16.95
12 Hannah Chamblin SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:11.17 5:26.73 5:36.07 4:49.39 6:38.30
13 Megan Brawner SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:17.42 4:17.11 5:49.17 6:52.65 5:01.55
14 Peri Pavicic SO-2 Rider 5:17.54 4:55.32 5:17.54 5:20.72 5:52.47
15 Amanda Dwyer FR-1 Monmouth 5:18.29 6:25.13 6:44.23 6:31.50 4:46.47
16 Maddy VanBlunk   Unattached 5:18.65 4:49.98 5:40.96 4:37.23 5:05.91
17 Kate McCormack JR-3 Fordham 5:18.94 6:19.54 4:31.10 6:22.73 4:27.91
18 Miranda Royds FR-1 Lehigh 5:19.58 3:43.71 4:22.06 6:42.67 4:38.04
19 Andrea Karlen SO-2 Army West Point 5:20.00 6:56.00 6:01.60 5:16.80 4:06.40
20 Morgan Chewning-Kulick FR-1 Army West Point 5:20.18 5:23.39 4:54.57 5:49.00 5:55.40
21 Rae Santora SR-4 Rider 5:21.55 6:41.94 6:41.94 6:00.14 5:56.92
22 Molly Furlong FR-1 Monmouth 5:22.98 4:57.15 4:02.24 5:03.61 5:06.84
23 Dayna Luma SO-2 Monmouth 5:25.05 5:54.31 5:31.56 6:49.57 5:38.06
24 Bethany Nunnery SO-2 Army West Point 5:25.27 6:59.60 5:31.78 4:59.25 4:23.47
25 Jacqueline Thorne SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:25.31 4:17.00 6:23.87 6:49.89 4:26.76
26 Alyssa Repsher FR-1 Monmouth 5:29.58 7:05.16 6:05.84 5:16.40 6:38.80
27 Blake Elwood JR-3 Fordham 5:33.12 3:56.52 6:19.76 6:16.43 5:23.13
28 Mika Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 5:33.56 4:03.50 5:33.56 6:20.26 7:13.63
29 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 5:34.69 6:55.02 6:28.24 4:54.53 6:34.94
30 Ariela Sutherland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:35.28 6:55.75 6:22.22 5:25.23 4:01.41
31 Rebecca MacLeod SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.76 4:05.11 5:39.12 4:21.90 5:25.69
32 Elizabeth Larkin FR-1 Holy Cross 5:37.84 6:15.01 6:11.63 5:51.36 6:11.63
33 Erin MacDonell SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:38.60 5:21.67 7:16.80 5:21.67 7:16.80
34 Vivian Liell FR-1 Wagner 5:40.00 4:01.40 6:03.80 6:41.20 4:11.60
35 Trista Leo SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:40.16 4:55.94 4:04.92 4:59.34 4:59.34
36 Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:42.04 5:04.42 4:16.53 6:12.83 6:50.45
37 Erin Tressler FR-1 Lehigh 5:42.24 4:02.99 4:13.26 6:19.89 4:33.80
38 Bonnie Wilder FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:46.35 4:02.45 7:19.87 6:14.06 5:22.11
39 Kelsey Cummings FR-1 Rider 5:48.13 7:11.69 6:19.47 5:44.65 6:50.80
40 Emily Schaeffer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.63 6:16.52 4:04.04 4:49.37 7:15.79
41 Brenna Thibodeau FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:50.82 4:40.66 6:04.86 6:50.46 4:58.20
42 Shea Brennan FR-1 Rider 5:51.74 5:27.12 4:44.91 5:44.71 7:30.23
43 Samantha Pignatelli JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:54.23 5:50.69 6:58.00 4:39.85 6:11.95
44 Brigit Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:55.09 4:47.63 4:29.87 6:44.81 4:40.53
45 Morgan Ricci JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:55.47 7:38.56 7:03.01 7:27.90 7:31.45
46 Abagaile Kimbrell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.60 4:40.93 4:40.93 6:45.39 5:41.38
47 Antonia Palazzolo JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:55.69 4:33.89 5:55.69 4:37.44 6:52.60
48 Nakeema Neunie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 5:58.18 6:30.42 6:48.33 7:24.15 6:55.49
49 Meagan Haviland FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:58.21 6:19.71 7:13.44 5:08.06 4:21.50
50 Gabrielle Vega FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:58.91 6:34.81 4:32.78 6:06.09 7:28.64
51 Kelsey Ramirez JR-3 USMMA 6:00.86 5:28.39 6:18.91 5:21.17 6:15.30
52 Elizabeth Del Rio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:07.81 5:01.61 5:34.71 7:28.73 6:18.85
53 Kaylee Kilbert SR-4 USMMA 6:08.77 5:39.27 7:52.03 5:31.90 4:18.14
54 Crystal Jia FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:12.58 4:43.16 6:08.86 6:23.76 6:20.04
55 Alyssa Meltzer FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 6:16.17 4:53.42 5:23.51 5:46.08 6:08.65
56 Mary Elizabeth Dristle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:17.77 5:06.00 5:17.33 7:18.22 8:11.11
57 Carly Rondeau FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:20.08 7:55.10 6:20.08 7:47.50 8:14.11
58 Karli Murphy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.42 7:44.12 4:41.51 7:17.49 5:15.75
59 Jennifer O'Connor SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:31.42 5:01.40 6:19.68 7:53.62 5:05.31
60 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:35.13 6:19.33 7:54.16 8:33.67 6:43.04
61 Karina Flores SO-2 Lehman 6:59.53 6:09.19 6:42.75 5:39.82 5:35.63
62 Tia Tyrell FR-1 CCNY 7:02.70 4:55.89 5:25.48 9:09.51 5:59.30
63 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7:04.33 6:51.60 5:05.52 7:55.25 8:12.23
64 Victoria Theodore JR-3 Lehman 7:04.93 6:22.44 7:17.68 5:18.70 6:26.69
65 Natasha Mensah FR-1 Lehman 7:05.13 7:51.90 5:52.86 7:34.89 8:42.91
66 Angie Calle JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 7:32.35 6:33.55 8:58.30 8:31.16 9:07.35
67 Angela Oei SR-4 CCNY 8:50.46 8:08.03 7:36.20 8:23.94 9:48.81
  Tori Brewer SR-4 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kelly Ruhger   Garden State Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Andrews   Shore AC 4:54.66 3:43.95 4:39.93 4:16.36 6:20.12 3:58.68
2 Amber Stratz JR-3 Monmouth 4:58.10 5:48.78 4:04.45 6:24.55 6:27.53 3:37.62
3 Allie Wilson SR-4 Monmouth 4:58.63 3:35.02 6:19.26 4:01.89 3:35.02 5:25.51
4 Cassidy Weimer SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:03.39 4:02.72 3:41.48 3:50.58 3:35.41 4:36.09
5 Sydney Coughlin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:04.20 4:06.41 3:57.28 3:32.94 5:25.50 6:08.09
6 Abby Halbrook JR-3 Army West Point 5:05.92 4:56.75 5:51.81 3:55.56 4:35.33 6:31.58
7 Samantha Coletti SO-2 Army West Point 5:06.92 6:11.38 4:30.09 5:49.89 5:34.55 5:59.10
9 Kyra Velock FR-1 Monmouth 5:08.70 3:39.18 5:48.83 5:27.23 5:42.66 5:55.01
  Kelly Ruhger   Garden State Track Club DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Lucy Harmon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:08.22 6:16.03 5:57.54 6:40.69
10 Kate Sanborn SO-2 Army West Point 5:10.04 4:57.64 3:55.63 4:20.44
11 Emily Bracken SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:10.73 6:19.09 6:19.09 5:32.49
12 Hannah Chamblin SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:11.17 3:56.49 5:45.40 4:24.50
13 Megan Brawner SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:17.42 6:14.56 4:23.46 6:30.43
15 Amanda Dwyer FR-1 Monmouth 5:18.29 5:11.93 4:56.01 6:31.50
17 Kate McCormack JR-3 Fordham 5:18.94 4:37.48 5:44.46 5:03.00
19 Andrea Karlen SO-2 Army West Point 5:20.00 4:32.00 4:19.20 3:56.80
24 Bethany Nunnery SO-2 Army West Point 5:25.27 5:44.79 3:54.20 4:07.21
25 Jacqueline Thorne SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:25.31 5:02.54 6:04.35 6:46.64
26 Alyssa Repsher FR-1 Monmouth 5:29.58 4:00.60 4:10.48 4:00.60
  Tori Brewer SR-4 Rider DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Peri Pavicic SO-2 Rider 5:17.54 6:30.58
16 Maddy VanBlunk   Unattached 5:18.65 5:47.33
18 Miranda Royds FR-1 Lehigh 5:19.58 3:46.91
21 Rae Santora SR-4 Rider 5:21.55 6:51.59
22 Molly Furlong FR-1 Monmouth 5:22.98 5:48.82
23 Dayna Luma SO-2 Monmouth 5:25.05 4:36.30
27 Blake Elwood JR-3 Fordham 5:33.12 7:03.07
30 Ariela Sutherland SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:35.28 5:35.28
40 Emily Schaeffer SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.63 4:52.85
46 Abagaile Kimbrell FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:55.60 6:27.61
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Allison Santorelli SO-2 Wagner 6:44.98 5:34.69 4:14.37 5:38.04
31 Rebecca MacLeod SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:15.18 5:35.76 5:52.55 5:52.55
32 Elizabeth Larkin FR-1 Holy Cross 6:28.52 5:37.84 7:05.68 5:14.20
33 Erin MacDonell SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:55.53 5:38.60 7:16.80 4:37.66
34 Vivian Liell FR-1 Wagner 6:17.40 5:40.00 6:14.00 7:15.20
35 Trista Leo SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:57.17 5:40.16 4:11.72 6:07.38
37 Erin Tressler FR-1 Lehigh 6:43.85 5:42.24 4:02.99 7:04.38
38 Bonnie Wilder FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:12.94 5:46.35 7:26.80 5:39.43
39 Kelsey Cummings FR-1 Rider 5:55.10 5:48.13 5:06.36 4:35.03
41 Brenna Thibodeau FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:46.96 5:50.82 5:19.25 7:29.05
42 Shea Brennan FR-1 Rider 4:44.91 5:51.74 4:37.88 6:44.51
45 Morgan Ricci JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:52.35 5:55.47 5:09.26 5:44.81
54 Crystal Jia FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 7:23.37 6:12.58 7:30.83 7:15.92
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
36 Megan O'Dowd SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:52.31 5:11.26 5:42.04
43 Samantha Pignatelli JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:36.52 6:40.28 5:54.23
44 Brigit Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:36.97 7:41.62 5:55.09
47 Antonia Palazzolo JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:55.23 4:58.78 5:55.69
48 Nakeema Neunie SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 6:48.33 5:11.62 5:58.18
49 Meagan Haviland FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:51.95 5:58.21 5:58.21
50 Gabrielle Vega FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:49.16 5:44.56 5:58.91
51 Kelsey Ramirez JR-3 USMMA 5:32.00 7:34.69 6:00.86
52 Elizabeth Del Rio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7:47.12 6:26.20 6:07.81
53 Kaylee Kilbert SR-4 USMMA 5:42.96 6:16.15 6:08.77
55 Alyssa Meltzer FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4:49.65 5:19.75 6:16.17
56 Mary Elizabeth Dristle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10.66 6:21.55 6:17.77
57 Carly Rondeau FR-1 Sacred Heart 7:13.30 6:27.69 6:20.08
58 Karli Murphy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:33.91 4:26.30 6:20.42
60 Ariel Ng FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8:13.92 7:10.70 6:35.13
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Morgan Chewning-Kulick FR-1 Army West Point 6:21.02 6:27.42 6:14.61 5:20.18 5:29.79
28 Mika Andrews FR-1 Army West Point 5:56.91 6:23.60 6:30.27 5:33.56 6:33.60
59 Jennifer O'Connor SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 8:24.94 7:18.39 8:24.94 6:31.42 6:15.77
61 Karina Flores SO-2 Lehman 5:31.43 7:28.90 5:02.07 6:59.53 6:42.75
62 Tia Tyrell FR-1 CCNY 6:11.98 6:37.34 5:59.30 7:02.70 7:19.61
63 Taylor Wilson FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:35.22 8:07.98 5:01.28 7:04.33 7:55.25
64 Victoria Theodore JR-3 Lehman 7:38.93 8:38.42 5:10.20 7:04.93 9:03.91
65 Natasha Mensah FR-1 Lehman 8:00.40 6:43.88 6:31.12 7:05.13 7:39.14
66 Angie Calle JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 6:33.55 9:29.97 8:26.64 7:32.35 7:59.50
67 Angela Oei SR-4 CCNY 10:15.34 9:11.68 10:31.25 8:50.46 6:27.24