May 3-5, 2018
|
MIT Henry G. Steinbrenner Track - Cambridge, MA
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NESCAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.41 10
2. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.12 8
3. Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.14 6
4. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.21 5
5. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.22 4
6. Sanders, Taymise FR-1 Newbury 12.32 3
7. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 12.39 2
8. Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.53 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.50 2.3
2. Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.22 1.1
3. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.27 2.3
4. Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.33 1.7
5. Sanders, Taymise FR-1 Newbury 12.40 1.7
6. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 12.40 1.7
7. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.41 1.1
8. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.43 1.0
9. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 12.52 1.7
10. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 12.54 1.7
11. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 12.55 2.3
12. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 12.58 2.3
12. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 12.58 1.1
14. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 12.61 1.7
15. DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 12.62 2.3
16. Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 12.71 2.3
17. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 12.72 1.1
18. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 12.75 2.3
19. Jean-Baptiste, Abigail FR-1 UMass Boston 12.76 2.3
20. Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 12.81 1.1
21. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.81 1.7
22. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 12.85 1.0
23. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 12.87 1.1
24. Greenberg, Ellie SO-2 Middlebury 13.06 1.0
25. Kamara, Mariama SO-2 Suffolk 13.07 1.0
26. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 13.08 1.0
27. Tantorski, Abigail JR-3 Springfield 13.20 1.1
  Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC DNS 1.0
  Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC DNS 1.0
  Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT DNS 1.0
  St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) DNS 1.7
  Xavier, Jacklyn SO-2 RIC DNS 1.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.33
2. Sanders, Taymise FR-1 Newbury 12.40
3. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 12.40
4. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 12.52
5. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 12.54
6. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 12.61
7. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 12.81
  St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.22
2. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.41
3. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 12.58
4. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 12.72
5. Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin 12.81
6. Isley, Ally SO-2 Williams 12.87
7. Tantorski, Abigail JR-3 Springfield 13.20
  Xavier, Jacklyn SO-2 RIC DNS
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.50
2. Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.27
3. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 12.55
4. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 12.58
5. DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 12.62
6. Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 12.71
7. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 12.75
8. Jean-Baptiste, Abigail FR-1 UMass Boston 12.76
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.43
2. Walkes, Lizzie SO-2 Middlebury 12.85
3. Greenberg, Ellie SO-2 Middlebury 13.06
4. Kamara, Mariama SO-2 Suffolk 13.07
5. Brown, Kanya JR-3 Brandeis 13.08
  Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC DNS
  Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC DNS
  Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT DNS

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 23.14 10 4.1
2. McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 24.97 8 4.1
3. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.03 6 4.1
4. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.09 5 4.1
5. Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.21 4 4.1
6. Sanders, Taymise FR-1 Newbury 25.47 3 2.4
7. Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 25.48 2 4.1
8. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 25.54 1 4.1
9. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.67 - 2.4
10. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 25.73 - 2.4
11. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 25.75 - 2.4
12. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 25.96 - 2.4
13. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 26.07 - 2.9
14. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 26.10 - 2.9
15. Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 26.14 - 2.9
16. Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 26.16 - 2.9
17. Holly, Kate FR-1 Middlebury 26.18 - 2.4
18. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 26.28 - 2.4
19. Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 26.34 - 4.1
20. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 26.41 - 1.1
21. Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 26.64 - 2.9
  Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley DNS - 2.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 26.07 -
2. Beaudet, Anna SO-2 Bates 26.10 -
3. Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 26.14 -
4. Desjardins, Leah SO-2 Husson 26.16 -
5. Whiting, Raquel SO-2 Tufts 26.64 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanders, Taymise FR-1 Newbury 25.47 3
2. Brown, Ahriyan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 25.67 -
3. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 25.73 -
4. Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 25.75 -
5. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 25.96 -
6. Holly, Kate FR-1 Middlebury 26.18 -
7. Teed, Taylor SR-4 WPI 26.28 -
  Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley DNS -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 23.14 10
2. McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 24.97 8
3. Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.03 6
4. Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.09 5
5. Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.21 4
6. Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 25.48 2
7. McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 25.54 1
8. Schaefer, Samantha JR-3 Bowdoin 26.34 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 26.41 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 57.24 10
2. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 57.62 8
3. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 57.95 6
4. Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 58.09 5
5. Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 58.47 4
6. Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 58.51 3
7. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 58.97 2
8. Gake, Julia SO-2 Tufts 59.34 1
9. Nugent, Katie JR-3 WPI 59.85 -
10. Burnes, Olivia SO-2 UMass Boston 1:00.38 -
11. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.53 -
12. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 1:00.63 -
13. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:00.63 -
14. Milici, Kai FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.05 -
15. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:01.05 -
16. Stier, Rachel SO-2 Worcester State 1:01.13 -
17. Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 1:01.20 -
18. Brodeur, Hayley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:01.48 -
  Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nugent, Katie JR-3 WPI 59.85 -
2. Burnes, Olivia SO-2 UMass Boston 1:00.38 -
3. Stier, Rachel SO-2 Worcester State 1:01.13 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Dasher, Raybryana SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:00.53 -
2. Lazur, Katie SO-2 Trinity 1:00.63 -
3. Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 1:00.63 -
4. Milici, Kai FR-1 Middlebury 1:01.05 -
5. Lauzon, Emilea FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:01.05 -
6. Bean, Lexy SR-4 UMass Boston 1:01.20 -
7. Brodeur, Hayley SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:01.48 -
  Grammas, Nicole JR-3 RIC DNS -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 57.24 10
2. Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 57.62 8
3. Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 57.95 6
4. Lawrence, Adora SO-2 Coast Guard 58.09 5
5. Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 58.47 4
6. Theroux, Charleen SO-2 Mount Holyoke 58.51 3
7. Collison, Davis FR-1 Williams 58.97 2
8. Gake, Julia SO-2 Tufts 59.34 1

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:10.53 10
2. Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.18 8
3. Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 2:13.14 6
4. Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:13.50 5
5. Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:13.67 4
6. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:14.33 3
7. Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:14.39 2
8. Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:14.58 1
9. Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.85 -
10. Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 2:16.28 -
11. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 2:16.40 -
12. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:17.40 -
13. Lang, Lucy JR-3 Middlebury 2:17.72 -
14. Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:18.37 -
15. Diaz, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 2:18.52 -
16. Kim, So FR-1 Bates 2:18.61 -
17. Pulito, Laura SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:18.74 -
18. Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:19.31 -
19. D'urso, Makayla SR-4 Roger Williams 2:19.33 -
20. Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 2:19.61 -
21. Giles, Margaret SR-4 Colby 2:19.70 -
22. Fanning, Lydia SO-2 Colby 2:19.78 -
23. McCaffery, Margaret JR-3 RIC 2:20.34 -
24. King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 2:20.58 -
25. Roach, Maeve FR-1 Coast Guard 2:20.86 -
26. Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 2:21.04 -
27. Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 2:22.40 -
28. Bisson, Brianna SR-4 Middlebury 2:23.60 -
29. Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:24.64 -
30. Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:25.71 -
31. Biddle, Brit JR-3 Colby 2:26.28 -
32. Plattner, Melanie SR-4 Babson 2:27.43 -
  Cella, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan DNF -
  Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boggan, Imani FR-1 Bates 2:19.61 -
2. Valdez, Leinni FR-1 Brandeis 2:22.40 -
3. Biddle, Brit JR-3 Colby 2:26.28 -
4. Plattner, Melanie SR-4 Babson 2:27.43 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Valdez, Lisbeth FR-1 Brandeis 2:19.31 -
2. D'urso, Makayla SR-4 Roger Williams 2:19.33 -
3. King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 2:20.58 -
4. Roach, Maeve FR-1 Coast Guard 2:20.86 -
5. Rodriquez, Stephanie SO-2 Babson 2:21.04 -
  Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst DNS -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lang, Lucy JR-3 Middlebury 2:17.72 -
2. Kim, So FR-1 Bates 2:18.61 -
3. Pulito, Laura SR-4 Maine-Farmington 2:18.74 -
4. Giles, Margaret SR-4 Colby 2:19.70 -
5. Fanning, Lydia SO-2 Colby 2:19.78 -
6. McCaffery, Margaret JR-3 RIC 2:20.34 -
7. Lipior, Sylwia SR-4 Wesleyan 2:24.64 -
  Cella, Julia FR-1 Wesleyan DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:14.33 3
2. Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:14.39 2
3. Williams, Katie FR-1 MIT 2:14.58 1
4. Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.85 -
5. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 2:16.40 -
6. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:17.40 -
7. Diaz, Lauren SO-2 Tufts 2:18.52 -
8. Bisson, Brianna SR-4 Middlebury 2:23.60 -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:10.53 10
2. Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.18 8
3. Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 2:13.14 6
4. Eickhoff, Ayden JR-3 Bates 2:13.50 5
5. Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:13.67 4
6. Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 2:16.28 -
7. Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:18.37 -
8. Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:25.71 -

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 4:32.62 10
2. Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 4:33.98 8
3. Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 4:34.58 6
4. Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 4:35.49 5
5. Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 4:35.52 4
6. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:35.91 3
7. Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 4:39.58 2
8. Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 4:41.01 1
9. Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 4:41.05 -
10. Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 4:41.43 -
11. Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 4:42.31 -
12. Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 4:42.58 -
13. Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 4:43.59 -
14. McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:44.04 -
15. Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 4:45.41 -
16. King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 4:46.22 -
17. Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:46.27 -
18. Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 4:47.82 -
19. Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 4:48.32 -
20. Scartelli, Christina JR-3 Amherst 4:52.21 -
21. Chavey, Helen JR-3 Colby 4:56.53 -
22. Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 4:56.68 -
23. Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 4:59.91 -
24. Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 5:19.39 -
  Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby DNS -
  Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams DNS -
  Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams DNS -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cardin, Jessie SR-4 Westfield State 4:39.58 2
2. Allen, Read SR-4 Middlebury 4:41.01 1
3. Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 4:42.58 -
4. McKosky, Samantha JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 4:44.04 -
5. Lawlor, Caitlin SR-4 Colby 4:45.41 -
6. King, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 4:46.22 -
7. Vercruysse, Pearl FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4:46.27 -
8. Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 4:47.82 -
9. Chavey, Helen JR-3 Colby 4:56.53 -
10. Kerrigan, Nicole SO-2 Tufts 4:56.68 -
11. Paolella, Vanessa FR-1 Bates 4:59.91 -
12. Murray, Emily FR-1 Tufts 5:19.39 -
  Springhorn, Hannah JR-3 Colby DNS -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 4:32.62 10
2. Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 4:33.98 8
3. Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 4:34.58 6
4. Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 4:35.49 5
5. Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 4:35.52 4
6. McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:35.91 3
7. Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 4:41.05 -
8. Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 4:41.43 -
9. Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 4:42.31 -
10. Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 4:43.59 -
11. Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 4:48.32 -
12. Scartelli, Christina JR-3 Amherst 4:52.21 -
  Harleen, Anna SR-4 Williams DNS -
  Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams DNS -

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 17:11.75 10
2. Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 17:31.05 8
3. Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 17:52.96 6
4. Feenstra, Samantha SO-2 Trinity 18:05.13 5
5. Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 18:10.48 4
6. Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 18:23.50 3
7. Mahlandt, Taylor SO-2 Wellesley 18:31.18 2
8. Mitchell, Sara FR-1 Tufts 18:36.10 1
9. Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 18:39.36 -
10. Weisse, Emma SO-2 Suffolk 18:44.20 -
11. Edwards, Elizabeth FR-1 Wesleyan 18:49.05 -
12. Newman, Emily SR-4 WPI 18:49.66 -
13. Daley, Briana SR-4 Trinity 18:54.96 -
14. Reynolds, Callie SR-4 Bates 19:03.85 -
15. Barrett, Lauren JR-3 Trinity 19:04.20 -
16. LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 19:08.65 -
17. Schadt, Callie SO-2 WPI 19:09.96 -
  Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams DNS -
  Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst DNS -
  Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts DNS -
  Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams DNS -
  Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT DNS -

Women's 10,000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 38:59.04 10
2. Margolis, Bailee JR-3 MIT 39:14.66 8
3. Ridley, Olivia SO-2 Maine-Farmington 39:24.40 6
4. Sims, Emma FR-1 Coast Guard 39:39.02 5
5. O'Rourke, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 39:58.98 4
6. Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 40:34.15 3
7. Owen, Olivia SO-2 Salve Regina 40:47.14 2
8. Higuera Castillo, Jasmine SR-4 WPI 41:06.59 1
9. Epplett, Angie SO-2 Gordon 41:31.22 -
10. Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 41:36.71 -
11. O'Neil, Kerry SR-4 Westfield State 41:42.22 -
12. Freel, Emily FR-1 MIT 41:44.81 -
13. Kroning, Kayla SR-4 Gordon 41:46.84 -
14. Demeo, Alex JR-3 Salve Regina 42:11.91 -
15. Kaur, Dhaman FR-1 MIT 42:16.07 -
16. MacKay, Aleah JR-3 Endicott 43:08.60 -
17. Sheeran, Grace SR-4 Connecticut College 44:03.87 -
  Cousineau, Shayna FR-1 RIC DNF -
  Hamilton, Abby FR-1 Bates DNS -
  Noland, Andrea SO-2 Westfield State DNS -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.03 10
2. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.28 8
3. Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 14.47 6
4. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 14.62 5
5. Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 14.85 4
6. Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 14.99 3
7. Snead, Desiree FR-1 Newbury 15.42 2
8. Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 15.69 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.33 2.2
2. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 14.42 4.6
3. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.44 4.6
4. Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 14.69 1.7
5. Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 14.95 2.2
6. Snead, Desiree FR-1 Newbury 15.32 1.7
7. Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 15.34 2.2
8. Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 15.36 4.6
9. Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.67 1.7
10. Kriley, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 15.83 4.6
11. Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 16.01 2.2
12. Chen, Cathy JR-3 Wellesley 16.04 1.7
13. Consolini, Ashley SO-2 Springfield 16.10 4.6
14. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 16.11 1.7
15. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 16.58 4.6
16. Fancher, Madison FR-1 Roger Williams 16.75 2.2
17. Wood, Danielle FR-1 Springfield 17.26 2.2
18. Larson, Emily FR-1 Colby 20.85 4.6
19. Dow, Samantha SO-2 Southern Maine 22.35 1.7
  Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams DNS 1.7
  Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury DNS 2.2
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 14.42
2. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.44
3. Shoulta, Sarah JR-3 Bates 15.36
4. Kriley, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 15.83
5. Consolini, Ashley SO-2 Springfield 16.10
6. Berets, Rachel FR-1 Wellesley 16.58
7. Larson, Emily FR-1 Colby 20.85
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.33
2. Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 14.95
3. Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 15.34
4. Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 16.01
5. Fancher, Madison FR-1 Roger Williams 16.75
6. Wood, Danielle FR-1 Springfield 17.26
  Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury DNS
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 14.69
2. Snead, Desiree FR-1 Newbury 15.32
3. Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 15.67
4. Chen, Cathy JR-3 Wellesley 16.04
5. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 16.11
6. Dow, Samantha SO-2 Southern Maine 22.35
  Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 1:00.26 10
2. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 1:01.14 8
3. Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 1:01.72 6
4. Ory, Sara JR-3 Bowdoin 1:02.64 5
5. McGonagle, Kayley SR-4 Williams 1:02.98 4
6. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.83 3
7. Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 1:04.32 2
8. Kunkle-Read, Nehalem SO-2 Tufts 1:06.62 1
9. Loomis, Sierra SO-2 Williams 1:06.70 -
10. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 1:06.90 -
11. Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 1:07.00 -
12. Epplett, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.12 -
13. Harris, Lydia SO-2 Brandeis 1:08.44 -
14. Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 1:08.53 -
15. Kopiec, Natalie JR-3 Salve Regina 1:08.82 -
16. Seymour, Megan SO-2 Bates 1:09.97 -
17. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 1:10.58 -
18. Fancher, Madison FR-1 Roger Williams 1:12.34 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Lydia SO-2 Brandeis 1:08.44 -
2. Seymour, Megan SO-2 Bates 1:09.97 -
3. Fancher, Madison FR-1 Roger Williams 1:12.34 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 1:04.32 2
2. Loomis, Sierra SO-2 Williams 1:06.70 -
3. Jenkins, Caroline JR-3 Coast Guard 1:06.90 -
4. Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 1:07.00 -
5. Martin, Jenny FR-1 Bates 1:08.53 -
6. Kopiec, Natalie JR-3 Salve Regina 1:08.82 -
7. Alfaro, Leila SO-2 Connecticut College 1:10.58 -
400 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 1:00.26 10
2. Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 1:01.14 8
3. Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 1:01.72 6
4. Ory, Sara JR-3 Bowdoin 1:02.64 5
5. McGonagle, Kayley SR-4 Williams 1:02.98 4
6. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:03.83 3
7. Kunkle-Read, Nehalem SO-2 Tufts 1:06.62 1
8. Epplett, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:07.12 -

Women's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 10:49.00 10
2. Pinsonault, Sara SO-2 Wesleyan 11:13.40 8
3. Perkins, Sarah JR-3 Tufts 11:25.35 6
4. Fortnam, Taylor SR-4 Wellesley 11:29.27 5
5. Hintlian, Tarvis FR-1 Connecticut College 11:36.12 4
6. Mawdsley, Sarah FR-1 Roger Williams 11:36.85 3
7. Suski, Olivia SO-2 Coast Guard 11:38.47 2
8. Knox, Haley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11:46.63 1
9. McAllister, Lindsey FR-1 MIT 11:55.51 -
10. Nistler, Keely FR-1 WPI 12:04.34 -
11. Raney, Emma SO-2 Mount Holyoke 12:05.40 -
12. Guyon, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12:14.64 -
13. Saxton, Sadie SO-2 Bowdoin 12:21.32 -
14. Pardi, Gina SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12:21.78 -
15. MacIntyre, Emma SR-4 WPI 12:24.51 -
16. Dzwierzynski, Emma FR-1 Tufts 12:29.98 -
17. Skufca, Danielle SR-4 Tufts 12:33.60 -
  Wolf, Alexandra FR-1 Tufts DNS -
  Bourgeois, Nina SO-2 Trinity DNS -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UMass Boston Lexy Bean, Wadeline Jonathas, Abigail Jean-Baptiste, Taylor Driggers 47.35 10
2. Trinity Katie Lazur, Katherine Marlow-Benedick, Morgan Hallow, Emma Buckley 47.92 8
3. Williams Kennedy Green, Megan Powell, Ally Isley, Izabelle Ith 48.59 6
4. Westfield State Ashley Craig, Alexa Popp, Kerri Long, Sabrina Pray 48.69 5
5. Bowdoin Morgen Gallagher, Brittney McKinley, Angela Wunderlich, Samantha Schaefer 48.87 4
6. Worcester State Abigail Danso, Bernice Mensah, Abigail MacGregor, Doreen Buabeng 49.09 3
7. Wheaton (Mass.) Briana Gausland, Raevyn Fontaine, Chellsie Pearson , Abby Epplett 49.15 2
8. Middlebury Ellie Greenberg, Kate Holly, Alex Cook, Lizzie Walkes 49.26 1
9. Bates Imani Boggan, Anna Beaudet, Sarah Shoulta, Jenny Martin 49.37 -
10. Connecticut College Kaitlin Thomas, Alicia Palmer, Sarah Clark, Ivana Lamptey 50.24 -
11. Springfield Abigail Tantorski, Katie Evans, Tiffany Tenney, Jaime Jax 50.58 -
12. Eastern Conn. St. Hayley Brodeur, Fanta Faro, Savannah Johnson, Ahriyan Brown 50.79 -
13. Regis (Mass.) Cassie Froio, Payton Fitzgerald , Bernice Boateng, Fatima St. Hillaire 52.09 -
14. Husson Shea Curley, Arianna McKinnon, Tamara Rodriguez, Leah Desjardins 52.14 -
15. Plymouth State Brianna Warnick, Rebecca Khimatian, Mallory Lloyd, Diana Perez 52.63 -
16. St. Joseph's (Me.) Kelsey Barrett, Alysha Smith, Lillian Bisset, Shannon O'Malley 53.57 -
17. Colby-Sawyer Izzy Diaz, Natalie Ellard, Johanna Devries, Nia Fraser 54.61 -
  Wellesley Hana Sugioka, Priscilla Lee, Cathy Chen, Tatenda Rameau DNF -
  Colby Julia Rembetsy-Brown, Taylor DePalo, Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik, Sara Friedland DNF -
  WPI Katy Nippert, Arden Tanner, Taylor Teed, Sara Velleca DNS -
  Elms Keyonna Douglas, Keara Moulton, Sam Wegiel, Trisha Doret DNS -
  Salve Regina Erin Gunther, Devin Smith, Natalie Kopiec, Madison Stanley DNS -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. MIT Kristen Frombach, Hannah Chen, Katie Williams, Bailey Tregoning 3:56.01 10
2. Colby Kristen Mahoney, Taylor DePalo, Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik, Rachel Leonard 3:56.87 8
3. Coast Guard Anna Beck, Adora Lawrence, Caroline Jenkins, Madeline Colwell 3:59.11 6
4. Bowdoin Angela Wunderlich, Abigael Osmanski, Claire Traum, Sara Ory 3:59.79 5
5. WPI Katie Nugent, Taylor Teed, Lea Strangio, Sydney Packard 3:59.92 4
6. Bates Amanda Kaufman, Ayden Eickhoff, Imani Boggan, Jenny Martin 4:00.41 3
7. Brandeis Kayla Fahey, Doyin Ogundiran, Leinni Valdez, Lisbeth Valdez 4:01.52 2
8. Plymouth State Jessica Conant, Rileigh Goulette, Mallory Lloyd, Nora Robichaud 4:09.43 1
9. Worcester State Amanda Turner, Rachel Stier, Brenda Thomas, Hannah Lochiatto 4:09.67 -
10. UMass Dartmouth Emilea Lauzon, Taylor Walsh, Raybryana Dasher, Sabrina Costa 4:11.40 -
11. Salve Regina Devin Smith, Madison Stanley, Molly Powers, Maggie McCarthy 4:11.41 -
12. Mount Holyoke Tamara Mukulu, Isabelle Wohlin, Ireland Clare Kennedy, Charleen Theroux 4:11.61 -
13. Keene State Nicole De Almeida, Brittany Gravallese, Taylor Bisaillon, Lynne Hebert 4:12.21 -
14. Roger Williams Makayla D'urso, Morgan Harrington, Siobhan Mitchell, Victoria Stoddard 4:15.66 -
15. Regis (Mass.) Abby Flaherty, Fatima St. Hillaire, Bernice Boateng, Payton Fitzgerald 4:17.22 -
16. Eastern Conn. St. Rachel Berkowsky, Hayley Brodeur, Raquel Romano, Fanta Faro 4:18.81 -
  St. Joseph's (Me.) Lillian Bisset, Bree Sautter, Alysha Smith, Sarah Curtin DNS -
  Wesleyan Jenny Aguiar, Julia Cella, Alexandra Dibrindisi, Rebecca Lopez-Anido DNS -

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Egan, Emma SO-2 Williams 1.71m 5' 7.25" 10
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.74
    XXX
2. Hall, Helene SR-4 Williams 1.71m 5' 7.25" 8
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.71
    XXO
  • 1.74
    XXX
3. Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah JR-3 Roger Williams 1.65m 5' 5" 6
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4. Naranjo, Cassandra JR-3 Smith 1.65m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5. Nogiec, Taylor FR-1 Springfield 1.62m 5' 3.75" 4
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
6. Redfield, Margaret FR-1 MIT 1.62m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
7. Strain, Katherine SO-2 Springfield 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
8. Reilly, Liana FR-1 MIT 1.59m 5' 2.5" 1
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
9. Meus, Rachel FR-1 RIC 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
10. Thomas, Summer-Solstice SO-2 Williams 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
11. Facchini, Mia SO-2 Springfield 1.59m 5' 2.5" -
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
12. Conduah, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
12. Berzansky, Isa JR-3 Colby 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
12. Brunelle, Melanie JR-3 RIC 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
12. Hitchcock, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
12. Deloury, Brianna JR-3 Westfield State 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    O
  • 1.59
    XXX
17. Lochiatto, Hannah FR-1 Worcester State 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
17. Lee, Priscilla SR-4 Wellesley 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
17. Mitchell, Siobhan FR-1 Roger Williams 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XO
  • 1.59
    XXX
20. Johnson, Hannah FR-1 Gordon 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
20. Healion, Patricia JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
20. Lambert, Brittney SR-4 WPI 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
20. McNemar, Erin FR-1 Keene State 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
20. Burns, Shelby JR-3 Bates 1.54m 5' 0.5" -
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XXX
  Devine, Danielle SO-2 UMass Dartmouth NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Bruno, Isabella FR-1 Trinity NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Allardi, Abigail JR-3 Trinity NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  McDonald, Kelsey SO-2 Bridgewater St. NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Everton, Katie FR-1 Springfield NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Korn, Xandria JR-3 WPI NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Bliss, Scarlet FR-1 Tufts NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Kriley, Brittany SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Kien, Lili SO-2 Southern Maine NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Shaw , Ellen FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Fancher, Madison FR-1 Roger Williams NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Kirk, Jacqueline FR-1 Tufts NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX
  Wright, Isobel FR-1 Wesleyan NH   -
  • 1.54
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rubinstein, Zoe SR-4 Smith 3.80m 12' 5.5" 10
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 3.90
    XXX
2. Stromhaug, Kari SO-2 MIT 3.75m 12' 3.5" 8
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
3. Hao, Kelsie FR-1 Williams 3.55m 11' 7.75" 6
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
4. Ahrens, Jacqueline FR-1 MIT 3.55m 11' 7.75" 5
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
5. Patarino, Makenzie JR-3 MIT 3.40m 11' 1.75" 4
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
6. Murphy, Maggie JR-3 Williams 3.40m 11' 1.75" 3
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
7. Wine, Lila FR-1 MIT 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
8. Ladner, Sydney JR-3 Tufts 3.25m 10' 8" 0.5
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
8. Ferrara, Katie SO-2 Southern Maine 3.25m 10' 8" 0.5
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
10. Dykstra, Carley JR-3 WPI 3.25m 10' 8" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XXX
11. Kelmar, Sharon JR-3 Tufts 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    OPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
11. Colwell, Molly SO-2 Middlebury 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
13. Taber, Kreager JR-3 Middlebury 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Pickering, Allison SO-2 Southern Maine NH   -
  Craig, Ashley SR-4 Westfield State NH   -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 6.15m 20' 2.25" 10 5.0
  • 5.92m (2.7)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 5.88m (3.1)
  • 5.76m (1.8)
  • 6.15m (5.0)
2. St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" 8 5.6
  • 5.48m (3.1)
  • 5.85m (5.6)
  • 5.23m (2.3)
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 5.77m 18' 11.25" 6 1.9
  • 5.69m (2.2)
  • 5.77m (1.9)
  • 5.59m (2.3)
  • 4.97m (3.7)
  • 5.69m (2.6)
  • 5.70m (3.8)
4. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5 3.1
  • 5.61m (3.2)
  • FOUL
  • 5.41m (1.9)
  • FOUL
  • 5.65m (3.1)
  • 5.36m (2.8)
5. Strouf, Haley SR-4 MIT 5.60m 18' 4.5" 4 3.3
  • 5.30m (2.3)
  • 5.60m (3.3)
  • 5.36m (1.0)
  • 5.33m (2.2)
  • 5.39m (3.9)
  • 5.43m (2.2)
6. Dalberg, Madeleine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" 3 2.8
  • 5.04m (2.6)
  • 5.11m (2.5)
  • 5.29m (2.8)
  • 4.87m (1.4)
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m (1.7)
7. Ingram, Rachel SR-4 Southern Maine 5.28m 17' 4" 2 2.6
  • 5.18m (1.8)
  • 5.28m (2.6)
  • 5.26m (2.8)
  • 5.24m (1.3)
  • 5.14m (3.0)
  • 5.24m (4.6)
8. Perez, Diana JR-3 Plymouth State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1 1.4
  • 4.51m (4.5)
  • 4.77m (2.4)
  • 5.27m (1.4)
  • 4.62m (1.6)
  • 5.27m (4.2)
  • 5.23m (4.0)
9. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 2.8
  • FOUL
  • 5.26m (2.8)
  • 5.26m (1.8)
  • FOUL
  • 5.23m (6.0)
  • 5.22m (3.5)
10. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 5.23m 17' 2" - 2.8
  • 5.23m (2.8)
  • FOUL
  • 5.04m (3.4)
11. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 5.23m 17' 2" - 2.6
  • 4.93m (1.9)
  • 5.23m (2.6)
  • FOUL
12. Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR-4 Colby 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 1.5
  • 5.04m (3.3)
  • 5.20m (1.5)
  • FOUL
13. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 5.15m 16' 10.75" - 3.4
  • 5.15m (3.4)
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Hao, Kelsie FR-1 Williams 5.14m 16' 10.5" - 2.2
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m (2.2)
15. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5.07m 16' 7.75" - 1.0
  • 4.96m (1.4)
  • 5.07m (1.0)
  • 5.03m (1.9)
16. Nippert, Katy FR-1 WPI 5.02m 16' 5.75" - 1.3
  • 5.02m (1.3)
  • PASS
  • PASS
17. Yurgaitis, Madison FR-1 Salve Regina 4.95m 16' 3" - 2.1
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.95m (2.1)
18. Brunelle, Melanie JR-3 RIC 4.94m 16' 2.5" - 2.4
  • FOUL
  • 4.94m (2.4)
  • 4.90m (2.3)
19. Bynum, Kristina JR-3 Coast Guard 4.85m 15' 11" - 2.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.85m (2.0)
20. Pratt, Alexandra JR-3 Springfield 4.80m 15' 9" - 2.5
  • FOUL
  • 4.77m (3.1)
  • 4.80m (2.5)
  Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams ND   -  
  Dawson, Brita JR-3 Tufts ND   -  
  Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine ND   -  
  Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams ND   -  
  Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" 8 5.6
2. Ingram, Rachel SR-4 Southern Maine 5.28m 17' 4" 2 2.6
3. Perez, Diana JR-3 Plymouth State 5.27m 17' 3.5" 1 1.4
4. Landroche, Emma SO-2 RIC 5.26m 17' 3.25" - 2.8
5. Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR-4 Colby 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 1.5
6. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 5.15m 16' 10.75" - 3.4
7. Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 5.07m 16' 7.75" - 1.0
8. Yurgaitis, Madison FR-1 Salve Regina 4.95m 16' 3" - 2.1
9. Bynum, Kristina JR-3 Coast Guard 4.85m 15' 11" - 2.0
10. Pratt, Alexandra JR-3 Springfield 4.80m 15' 9" - 2.5
  Innis, Astia SO-2 Williams ND   -  
  Dawson, Brita JR-3 Tufts ND   -  
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 6.15m 20' 2.25" 10 5.0
2. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 5.77m 18' 11.25" 6 1.9
3. Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5 3.1
4. Strouf, Haley SR-4 MIT 5.60m 18' 4.5" 4 3.3
5. Dalberg, Madeleine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 5.29m 17' 4.25" 3 2.8
6. Cook, Alex SO-2 Middlebury 5.23m 17' 2" - 2.8
7. Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 5.23m 17' 2" - 2.6
8. Hao, Kelsie FR-1 Williams 5.14m 16' 10.5" - 2.2
9. Nippert, Katy FR-1 WPI 5.02m 16' 5.75" - 1.3
10. Brunelle, Melanie JR-3 RIC 4.94m 16' 2.5" - 2.4
  Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine ND   -  
  Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams ND   -  
  Gallagher, Morgen SO-2 Bowdoin ND   -  

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 12.14m 39' 10" 10 2.5
  • 11.69m (0.1)
  • 12.14m (2.5)
  • 11.89m (0.7)
  • PASS
  • 11.73m (-0.7)
  • 11.56m (2.3)
2. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 11.68m 38' 4" 8 2.9
  • 11.32m (3.1)
  • 11.68m (2.9)
  • 11.58m (-0.6)
  • 11.35m (0.9)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 11.49m (0.6)
3. Jin, Jasmine SO-2 MIT 11.61m 38' 1.25" 6 3.2
  • 11.33m (2.5)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 11.33m (-2.6)
  • 11.14m (1.6)
  • 11.61m (3.2)
  • 11.43m (-0.5)
4. Odenigbo, Kene JR-3 Williams 11.61m 38' 1.25" 5 3.7
  • 10.72m (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 11.61m (3.7)
  • FOUL (-0.1)
  • 10.23m (2.6)
  • 11.42m (2.9)
5. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 11.59m 38' 0.25" 4 1.0
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 11.36m (1.5)
  • 11.59m (1.0)
  • 10.89m (1.7)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • 11.48m (4.3)
6. Weeks, Elizabeth FR-1 MIT 11.48m 37' 8" 3 -0.2
  • 11.32m (0.4)
  • 11.36m (1.8)
  • 11.32m (-0.9)
  • 11.25m (1.7)
  • 11.15m (-0.1)
  • 11.48m (-0.2)
7. Ingram, Rachel SR-4 Southern Maine 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2 0.6
  • 10.75m (2.9)
  • 11.27m (1.3)
  • 11.36m (0.6)
  • 10.89m (3.0)
  • 11.26m (1.9)
  • 11.13m (0.4)
8. Akindolie, Elizabeth SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.36m 37' 3.25" 1 1.8
  • 11.05m (2.8)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 11.36m (1.8)
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 10.80m (1.6)
  • FOUL (5.2)
9. Stollar, Cailin FR-1 Williams 11.13m 36' 6.25" - 2.4
  • FOUL (0.2)
  • 11.13m (2.4)
  • 11.06m (2.4)
  • FOUL (0.3)
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 10.90m (0.4)
10. Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR-4 Colby 11.13m 36' 6.25" - 1.7
  • 10.09m (1.5)
  • 11.13m (1.7)
  • 10.47m (1.3)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 10.91m (0.5)
  • 11.04m (1.2)
11. Lee, Lucy FR-1 MIT 10.87m 35' 8" - 3.5
  • 10.67m (1.6)
  • 10.87m (3.5)
  • FOUL (2.5)
12. Stanley, Madison SO-2 Salve Regina 10.85m 35' 7.25" - 2.0
  • 10.85m (2.0)
  • 10.65m (0.4)
  • 10.63m (0.4)
13. Brunelle, Melanie JR-3 RIC 10.84m 35' 6.75" - 3.2
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • 10.58m (3.8)
  • 10.84m (3.2)
14. Kirschner, Elizabeth FR-1 WPI 10.71m 35' 1.75" - 2.9
  • 10.71m (2.9)
  • 10.60m (5.0)
  • 10.66m (2.8)
15. St. Julien, Maddie JR-3 Gordon 10.69m 35' 1" - 3.2
  • 9.94m (0.5)
  • 10.36m (2.0)
  • 10.69m (3.2)
16. DeSmith, Kylene JR-3 Tufts 10.68m 35' 0.5" - 3.1
  • 10.37m (0.5)
  • 10.68m (3.1)
  • FOUL (1.1)
17. Gunther, Erin JR-3 Salve Regina 10.61m 34' 9.75" - 1.1
  • 10.60m (-0.5)
  • 10.59m (2.9)
  • 10.61m (1.1)
18. Pratt, Alexandra JR-3 Springfield 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 0.9
  • 9.68m (3.0)
  • 9.78m (2.7)
  • 10.55m (0.9)
19. Soule, Mimi SO-2 Middlebury 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 2.4
  • 10.55m (2.4)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.4)
20. Bullock, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 10.25m 33' 7.5" - 2.2
  • 10.25m (2.2)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • PASS
21. Smith, Devin SR-4 Salve Regina 10.07m 33' 0.5" - 3.5
  • FOUL (2.5)
  • 10.07m (3.5)
  • 9.93m (2.9)
22. Vo, Paulina FR-1 UMass Boston 10.06m 33' 0.25" - 2.4
  • FOUL (2.8)
  • 9.99m (2.6)
  • 10.06m (2.4)
  Hitchcock, Caroline FR-1 Springfield ND   -  
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (4.8)
  • FOUL (4.9)
  Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury ND   -  
  Diaz, Sierra SO-2 Williams ND   -  
  St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) ND   -  
  Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine ND   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Odenigbo, Kene JR-3 Williams 11.61m 38' 1.25" 5 3.7
2. Stollar, Cailin FR-1 Williams 11.13m 36' 6.25" - 2.4
3. Lee, Lucy FR-1 MIT 10.87m 35' 8" - 3.5
4. Kirschner, Elizabeth FR-1 WPI 10.71m 35' 1.75" - 2.9
5. St. Julien, Maddie JR-3 Gordon 10.69m 35' 1" - 3.2
6. DeSmith, Kylene JR-3 Tufts 10.68m 35' 0.5" - 3.1
7. Pratt, Alexandra JR-3 Springfield 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 0.9
8. Soule, Mimi SO-2 Middlebury 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 2.4
9. Bullock, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 10.25m 33' 7.5" - 2.2
10. Smith, Devin SR-4 Salve Regina 10.07m 33' 0.5" - 3.5
11. Vo, Paulina FR-1 UMass Boston 10.06m 33' 0.25" - 2.4
  Hitchcock, Caroline FR-1 Springfield ND   -  
  Kalra, Kisha SR-4 Middlebury ND   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Driggers, Taylor SR-4 UMass Boston 12.14m 39' 10" 10 2.5
2. March, Samantha FR-1 Trinity 11.68m 38' 4" 8 2.9
3. Jin, Jasmine SO-2 MIT 11.61m 38' 1.25" 6 3.2
4. Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 11.59m 38' 0.25" 4 1.0
5. Weeks, Elizabeth FR-1 MIT 11.48m 37' 8" 3 -0.2
6. Ingram, Rachel SR-4 Southern Maine 11.36m 37' 3.25" 2 0.6
7. Akindolie, Elizabeth SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 11.36m 37' 3.25" 1 1.8
8. Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR-4 Colby 11.13m 36' 6.25" - 1.7
9. Stanley, Madison SO-2 Salve Regina 10.85m 35' 7.25" - 2.0
10. Brunelle, Melanie JR-3 RIC 10.84m 35' 6.75" - 3.2
11. Gunther, Erin JR-3 Salve Regina 10.61m 34' 9.75" - 1.1
  Diaz, Sierra SO-2 Williams ND   -  
  St. Hillaire, Fatima JR-3 Regis (Mass.) ND   -  
  Kalilwa, Adela SO-2 Southern Maine ND   -  

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.07m 42' 10.75" 10 +0.0
  • 12.79m
  • 12.58m
  • 12.48m
  • 13.07m
  • 12.98m
  • 12.42m
2. Mensah, Koko SO-2 Connecticut College 13.04m 42' 9.5" 8 +0.0
  • 12.44m
  • 12.91m
  • 12.34m
  • 12.68m
  • 13.04m
  • 12.63m
3. Kabari, Burabari SO-2 Trinity 12.79m 41' 11.5" 6 +0.0
  • 12.30m
  • 11.63m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.12m
  • 12.79m
  • 12.29m
4. Hughes, Katie JR-3 Bates 12.11m 39' 8.75" 5 +0.0
  • 11.78m
  • 11.45m
  • 11.92m
  • 11.75m
  • 12.11m
  • FOUL
5. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 12.08m 39' 7.75" 4 +0.0
  • 11.11m
  • 10.75m
  • 12.00m
  • 12.08m
  • 11.06m
  • 11.47m
6. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 11.96m 39' 3" 3 +0.0
  • 11.92m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.82m
  • 11.96m
7. Rowland, Helene SO-2 Middlebury 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2 +0.0
  • 10.50m
  • 11.49m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
8. Akanegbu, Chi Chi SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.79m 38' 8.25" 1 +0.0
  • 11.34m
  • 11.45m
  • 11.79m
  • 11.62m
  • 11.47m
  • 11.61m
9. Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" - +0.0
  • 11.23m
  • 11.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.00m
  • 10.95m
10. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 11.46m 37' 7.25" - +0.0
  • 9.99m
  • 10.21m
  • 11.46m
11. Cowden, Kate SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 10.54m
  • 10.66m
  • 11.45m
12. Gilderdale, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 11.36m 37' 3.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
13. Saint Louis, Belinda FR-1 Bowdoin 11.33m 37' 2.25" - +0.0
  • 11.19m
  • 11.33m
  • 10.20m
14. Sherwill, Jennifer SR-4 Tufts 11.26m 36' 11.5" - +0.0
  • 10.76m
  • 10.53m
  • 11.26m
15. Boebel, Elliana JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.20m 36' 9" - +0.0
  • 11.02m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.07m
16. Devito , Julianna SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.10m 36' 5" - +0.0
  • 11.10m
  • 10.57m
  • 10.73m
17. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 11.05m 36' 3" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 10.54m
  • 11.05m
18. Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Middlebury 11.00m 36' 1.25" - +0.0
  • 10.20m
  • 10.49m
  • 11.00m
19. LoPriore, Mikaela JR-3 Springfield 10.99m 36' 0.75" - +0.0
  • 10.91m
  • 10.99m
  • 8.94m
20. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 10.84m 35' 6.75" - +0.0
  • 10.74m
  • 10.84m
  • 10.31m
21. Carter, Jordin SR-4 Brandeis 10.66m 34' 11.75" - +0.0
  • 10.26m
  • 10.53m
  • 10.66m
22. MacCallum, Emma FR-1 Colby 10.59m 34' 9" - +0.0
  • 10.43m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.59m
23. Kloeckner, Allison FR-1 WPI 10.50m 34' 5.5" - +0.0
  • 9.93m
  • 10.19m
  • 10.50m
24. Garvey, MacKenzie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.28m 33' 8.75" - +0.0
  • 9.82m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.11m
25. Yusuff , Funmibi SO-2 RIC 10.26m 33' 8" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 10.20m
  • 10.26m
26. Barrett, Destinee SR-4 RIC 10.03m 32' 11" - +0.0
  • 10.03m
  • FOUL
  • 9.40m
27. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.86m 32' 4.25" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.86m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 12.08m 39' 7.75" 4 +0.0
2. Ksepka, Liz JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.49m 37' 8.5" - +0.0
3. Cowden, Kate SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" - +0.0
4. Boebel, Elliana JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.20m 36' 9" - +0.0
5. Devito , Julianna SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.10m 36' 5" - +0.0
6. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 11.05m 36' 3" - +0.0
7. Boyd, Lauren FR-1 Middlebury 11.00m 36' 1.25" - +0.0
8. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 10.84m 35' 6.75" - +0.0
9. Carter, Jordin SR-4 Brandeis 10.66m 34' 11.75" - +0.0
10. MacCallum, Emma FR-1 Colby 10.59m 34' 9" - +0.0
11. Kloeckner, Allison FR-1 WPI 10.50m 34' 5.5" - +0.0
12. Yusuff , Funmibi SO-2 RIC 10.26m 33' 8" - +0.0
13. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.86m 32' 4.25" - +0.0
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.07m 42' 10.75" 10 +0.0
2. Mensah, Koko SO-2 Connecticut College 13.04m 42' 9.5" 8 +0.0
3. Kabari, Burabari SO-2 Trinity 12.79m 41' 11.5" 6 +0.0
4. Hughes, Katie JR-3 Bates 12.11m 39' 8.75" 5 +0.0
5. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 11.96m 39' 3" 3 +0.0
6. Rowland, Helene SO-2 Middlebury 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2 +0.0
7. Akanegbu, Chi Chi SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.79m 38' 8.25" 1 +0.0
8. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 11.46m 37' 7.25" - +0.0
9. Gilderdale, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 11.36m 37' 3.25" - +0.0
10. Saint Louis, Belinda FR-1 Bowdoin 11.33m 37' 2.25" - +0.0
11. Sherwill, Jennifer SR-4 Tufts 11.26m 36' 11.5" - +0.0
12. LoPriore, Mikaela JR-3 Springfield 10.99m 36' 0.75" - +0.0
13. Garvey, MacKenzie SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 10.28m 33' 8.75" - +0.0
14. Barrett, Destinee SR-4 RIC 10.03m 32' 11" - +0.0

Women's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 45.29m 148' 7" 10 +0.0
  • 40.60m
  • 45.29m
  • 37.58m
  • 36.90m
  • 33.04m
  • 41.93m
2. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 41.82m 137' 2" 8 +0.0
  • 39.77m
  • 37.59m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 33.67m
  • 41.82m
3. Senatore, Emily JR-3 Connecticut College 41.07m 134' 9" 6 +0.0
  • 41.07m
  • 38.14m
  • 39.59m
  • 36.90m
  • 39.87m
  • 35.30m
4. Cowden, Kate SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 39.00m 127' 11" 5 +0.0
  • 36.50m
  • 36.34m
  • 36.36m
  • 38.61m
  • 39.00m
  • 38.91m
5. Sherwill, Jennifer SR-4 Tufts 38.63m 126' 9" 4 +0.0
  • 38.03m
  • 34.61m
  • 36.29m
  • 38.63m
  • FOUL
  • 29.14m
6. Herchenroder, Kirsten SR-4 WPI 38.48m 126' 3" 3 +0.0
  • 36.52m
  • 38.48m
  • 34.19m
  • FOUL
  • 32.02m
  • 36.37m
7. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 38.03m 124' 9" 2 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.87m
  • 38.03m
  • 37.82m
  • 35.42m
8. Mensah, Koko SO-2 Connecticut College 37.87m 124' 3" 1 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 36.19m
  • 35.51m
  • 35.90m
  • 31.64m
  • 37.87m
9. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 37.02m 121' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 37.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 36.04m
  • 35.54m
10. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 35.91m 117' 10" - +0.0
  • 32.94m
  • 35.91m
  • 32.36m
11. Gilderdale, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 35.70m 117' 1" - +0.0
  • 35.70m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
12. Bogomolov, Larisa SO-2 Trinity 35.55m 116' 7" - +0.0
  • 29.07m
  • 35.55m
  • FOUL
13. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 35.54m 116' 7" - +0.0
  • 34.37m
  • 35.54m
  • 31.72m
14. Meija, Melissa FR-1 RIC 34.93m 114' 7" - +0.0
  • 34.93m
  • 33.42m
  • 32.63m
15. Foster, Jamelah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 33.82m 110' 11" - +0.0
  • 26.88m
  • 27.77m
  • 33.82m
16. Cooke, Elisabeth SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 33.76m 110' 9" - +0.0
  • 32.50m
  • 30.58m
  • 33.76m
17. Hughes, Katie JR-3 Bates 32.79m 107' 7" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 32.72m
  • 32.79m
18. Johnson, Shanez'e FR-1 Wellesley 32.50m 106' 7" - +0.0
  • 29.77m
  • 31.90m
  • 32.50m
19. Kabari, Burabari SO-2 Trinity 32.41m 106' 4" - +0.0
  • 32.41m
  • 28.17m
  • FOUL
20. Crist, Lauren SO-2 Williams 32.35m 106' 2" - +0.0
  • 32.35m
  • FOUL
  • 32.18m
21. Ray, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 31.41m 103' 1" - +0.0
  • 30.82m
  • FOUL
  • 31.41m
22. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 31.11m 102' 1" - +0.0
  • 31.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
23. Saint Louis, Belinda FR-1 Bowdoin 30.01m 98' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 30.01m
24. Stefanowicz, Michelle SR-4 Bridgewater St. 29.86m 97' 11" - +0.0
  • 29.86m
  • 28.91m
  • FOUL
25. Guo, Crystalina SO-2 Wellesley 27.79m 91' 2" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 27.79m
  • FOUL
26. Rouillard, Meg SR-4 Worcester State 27.26m 89' 5" - +0.0
  • 27.26m
  • 26.51m
  • 25.90m
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 38.03m 124' 9" 2 +0.0
2. Bogomolov, Larisa SO-2 Trinity 35.55m 116' 7" - +0.0
3. Edwards, Jillian JR-3 Plymouth State 35.54m 116' 7" - +0.0
4. Meija, Melissa FR-1 RIC 34.93m 114' 7" - +0.0
5. Foster, Jamelah FR-1 Bridgewater St. 33.82m 110' 11" - +0.0
6. Cooke, Elisabeth SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 33.76m 110' 9" - +0.0
7. Hughes, Katie JR-3 Bates 32.79m 107' 7" - +0.0
8. Kabari, Burabari SO-2 Trinity 32.41m 106' 4" - +0.0
9. Crist, Lauren SO-2 Williams 32.35m 106' 2" - +0.0
10. Ray, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 31.41m 103' 1" - +0.0
11. Stefanowicz, Michelle SR-4 Bridgewater St. 29.86m 97' 11" - +0.0
12. Guo, Crystalina SO-2 Wellesley 27.79m 91' 2" - +0.0
13. Rouillard, Meg SR-4 Worcester State 27.26m 89' 5" - +0.0
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 45.29m 148' 7" 10 +0.0
2. Salang, Leilani FR-1 Coast Guard 41.82m 137' 2" 8 +0.0
3. Senatore, Emily JR-3 Connecticut College 41.07m 134' 9" 6 +0.0
4. Cowden, Kate SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 39.00m 127' 11" 5 +0.0
5. Sherwill, Jennifer SR-4 Tufts 38.63m 126' 9" 4 +0.0
6. Herchenroder, Kirsten SR-4 WPI 38.48m 126' 3" 3 +0.0
7. Mensah, Koko SO-2 Connecticut College 37.87m 124' 3" 1 +0.0
8. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 37.02m 121' 5" - +0.0
9. Aduka, Nkemdilim FR-1 Tufts 35.91m 117' 10" - +0.0
10. Gilderdale, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 35.70m 117' 1" - +0.0
11. Johnson, Shanez'e FR-1 Wellesley 32.50m 106' 7" - +0.0
12. Dewar, Molly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 31.11m 102' 1" - +0.0
13. Saint Louis, Belinda FR-1 Bowdoin 30.01m 98' 5" - +0.0

Women's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Yang, Chelsea FR-1 RIC 53.24m 174' 8" 10 +0.0
  • 40.15m
  • 44.49m
  • 51.39m
  • FOUL
  • 53.24m
  • FOUL
2. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 51.34m 168' 5" 8 +0.0
  • 51.34m
  • FOUL
  • 46.82m
  • 48.76m
  • 50.40m
  • FOUL
3. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 50.30m 165' 0" 6 +0.0
  • 50.30m
  • 49.42m
  • 46.47m
  • FOUL
  • 48.28m
  • 45.99m
4. Barrett, Destinee SR-4 RIC 50.24m 164' 10" 5 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 50.24m
  • 49.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Yusuff , Funmibi SO-2 RIC 47.61m 156' 2" 4 +0.0
  • 46.90m
  • FOUL
  • 45.15m
  • 43.98m
  • 46.53m
  • 47.61m
6. Gauthier, Faye SO-2 WPI 47.57m 156' 1" 3 +0.0
  • 44.60m
  • 46.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.59m
  • 47.57m
7. Hughes, Katie JR-3 Bates 46.30m 151' 11" 2 +0.0
  • 46.30m
  • 41.17m
  • 43.14m
  • FOUL
  • 40.44m
  • 38.29m
8. Meija, Melissa FR-1 RIC 46.16m 151' 5" 1 +0.0
  • 46.16m
  • FOUL
  • 45.66m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Dobson, Jamie SO-2 RIC 46.05m 151' 1" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 45.91m
  • 45.03m
  • FOUL
  • 46.05m
10. Gilderdale, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 45.15m 148' 1" -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Akanegbu, Chi Chi SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 44.89m 147' 3" - +0.0
  • 44.89m
  • FOUL
  • 40.47m
12. Drake, Evelyn SO-2 Tufts 44.55m 146' 2" - +0.0
  • 44.55m
  • 44.07m
  • FOUL
13. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 44.24m 145' 2" - +0.0
  • 44.24m
  • 43.44m
  • 43.25m
14. LoPriore, Mikaela JR-3 Springfield 42.18m 138' 5" - +0.0
  • 42.18m
  • 41.39m
  • FOUL
15. Sherwill, Jennifer SR-4 Tufts 40.72m 133' 7" - +0.0
  • 39.36m
  • 40.44m
  • 40.72m
16. Ray, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 40.60m 133' 2" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 39.00m
  • 40.60m
17. Saperstein, Aly SR-4 Connecticut College 40.30m 132' 3" - +0.0
  • 40.30m
  • 36.90m
  • 38.11m
18. Hovey, Karen JR-3 Coast Guard 40.19m 131' 10" - +0.0
  • 39.90m
  • 40.19m
  • 39.27m
19. Rochefort , Tara JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 38.22m 125' 5" - +0.0
  • 38.22m
  • 36.70m
  • FOUL
  Momodu, Aleye SO-2 WPI ND   -  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. ND   -  
  O'Malley, Kendra JR-3 WPI ND   -  
  Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine FR-1 RIC ND   -  
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Hughes, Katie JR-3 Bates 46.30m 151' 11" 2 +0.0
2. Drake, Evelyn SO-2 Tufts 44.55m 146' 2" - +0.0
3. Jebutu, Folusho SO-2 MIT 44.24m 145' 2" - +0.0
4. LoPriore, Mikaela JR-3 Springfield 42.18m 138' 5" - +0.0
5. Sherwill, Jennifer SR-4 Tufts 40.72m 133' 7" - +0.0
6. Ray, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 40.60m 133' 2" - +0.0
7. Saperstein, Aly SR-4 Connecticut College 40.30m 132' 3" - +0.0
8. Hovey, Karen JR-3 Coast Guard 40.19m 131' 10" - +0.0
9. Rochefort , Tara JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 38.22m 125' 5" - +0.0
  Momodu, Aleye SO-2 WPI ND   -  
  Gilbreath, Kira JR-3 Bridgewater St. ND   -  
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Yang, Chelsea FR-1 RIC 53.24m 174' 8" 10 +0.0
2. Slutsky, Ariela SR-4 MIT 51.34m 168' 5" 8 +0.0
3. Troise, Gabbie SR-4 Coast Guard 50.30m 165' 0" 6 +0.0
4. Barrett, Destinee SR-4 RIC 50.24m 164' 10" 5 +0.0
5. Yusuff , Funmibi SO-2 RIC 47.61m 156' 2" 4 +0.0
6. Gauthier, Faye SO-2 WPI 47.57m 156' 1" 3 +0.0
7. Meija, Melissa FR-1 RIC 46.16m 151' 5" 1 +0.0
8. Dobson, Jamie SO-2 RIC 46.05m 151' 1" - +0.0
9. Gilderdale, Lauren SO-2 Westfield State 45.15m 148' 1" -  
10. Akanegbu, Chi Chi SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 44.89m 147' 3" - +0.0
  O'Malley, Kendra JR-3 WPI ND   -  
  Gallo-Fusco, Jasmine FR-1 RIC ND   -  

Women's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. MacGregor , Cathryn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.32m 142' 1" 10 +0.0
  • 41.50m
  • 42.17m
  • 43.32m
  • 39.54m
  • FOUL
  • 41.21m
2. McClellan, Katy JR-3 Smith 43.09m 141' 4" 8 +0.0
  • 43.09m
  • 40.01m
  • 43.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.97m
3. Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah JR-3 Roger Williams 41.61m 136' 6" 6 +0.0
  • 41.61m
  • 41.22m
  • 39.40m
  • 37.05m
  • FOUL
  • 41.16m
4. Saperstein, Aly SR-4 Connecticut College 40.93m 134' 3" 5 +0.0
  • 38.53m
  • 40.93m
  • 38.91m
  • 37.45m
  • 38.63m
  • 39.19m
5. Salvadore, Abby JR-3 Lyndon State 40.50m 132' 10" 4 +0.0
  • 36.55m
  • 40.50m
  • 35.51m
  • 38.25m
  • 33.71m
  • 34.37m
6. Walsh, Devan SO-2 Trinity 39.98m 131' 2" 3 +0.0
  • 36.56m
  • 39.98m
  • 38.58m
  • 36.57m
  • 35.52m
  • 36.12m
7. Kissel, Julia SO-2 Tufts 39.09m 128' 3" 2 +0.0
  • 39.09m
  • 34.71m
  • 37.81m
  • 37.68m
  • 36.82m
  • 38.52m
8. Dauk, Morgan FR-1 Williams 38.09m 125' 0" 1 +0.0
  • 37.57m
  • 36.95m
  • 38.09m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Hake, Brianna SR-4 Castleton University 37.79m 124' 0" - +0.0
  • 36.87m
  • 34.97m
  • 37.79m
  • 36.26m
  • 33.26m
  • FOUL
10. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 37.74m 123' 10" - +0.0
  • 37.74m
  • 28.29m
  • 31.14m
11. McFadries, Stephanie JR-3 Worcester State 36.97m 121' 3" - +0.0
  • 36.77m
  • 36.97m
  • FOUL
12. Matari, Leah SO-2 Bowdoin 36.89m 121' 0" - +0.0
  • 34.95m
  • 34.16m
  • 36.89m
13. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 36.53m 119' 10" - +0.0
  • 34.63m
  • 36.53m
  • FOUL
14. Balek, Dana SR-4 MIT 35.38m 116' 1" - +0.0
  • 30.82m
  • 35.38m
  • 34.17m
15. Sparages, Victoria SO-2 Westfield State 35.33m 115' 11" - +0.0
  • 33.68m
  • 35.33m
  • FOUL
16. Beaudoin, Allison SO-2 Bridgewater St. 34.86m 114' 4" - +0.0
  • 34.86m
  • 33.33m
  • 34.73m
17. Liberty, Samantha SR-4 Springfield 33.69m 110' 6" - +0.0
  • 33.29m
  • 33.69m
  • FOUL
18. Niderno, Lydia SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 33.13m 108' 8" - +0.0
  • 31.84m
  • 30.32m
  • 33.13m
19. Gorman, Rebecca SO-2 Middlebury 32.61m 107' 0" - +0.0
  • 30.30m
  • 32.61m
  • 32.13m
20. Grace, Elena FR-1 Southern Maine 32.43m 106' 5" - +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 32.43m
  • FOUL
  Rowland, Helene SO-2 Middlebury ND   -  
  Player, Devon SR-4 Middlebury ND   -  
  Vener, Olivia SR-4 Connecticut College ND   -  
Javelin Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Dauk, Morgan FR-1 Williams 38.09m 125' 0" 1 +0.0
2. Johnson, Savannah SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 37.74m 123' 10" - +0.0
3. Matari, Leah SO-2 Bowdoin 36.89m 121' 0" - +0.0
4. Balek, Dana SR-4 MIT 35.38m 116' 1" - +0.0
5. Beaudoin, Allison SO-2 Bridgewater St. 34.86m 114' 4" - +0.0
6. Liberty, Samantha SR-4 Springfield 33.69m 110' 6" - +0.0
7. Niderno, Lydia SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 33.13m 108' 8" - +0.0
8. Gorman, Rebecca SO-2 Middlebury 32.61m 107' 0" - +0.0
9. Grace, Elena FR-1 Southern Maine 32.43m 106' 5" - +0.0
  Rowland, Helene SO-2 Middlebury ND   -  
  Player, Devon SR-4 Middlebury ND   -  
Javelin Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. MacGregor , Cathryn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 43.32m 142' 1" 10 +0.0
2. McClellan, Katy JR-3 Smith 43.09m 141' 4" 8 +0.0
3. Fox Tree-McGrath, Savannah JR-3 Roger Williams 41.61m 136' 6" 6 +0.0
4. Saperstein, Aly SR-4 Connecticut College 40.93m 134' 3" 5 +0.0
5. Salvadore, Abby JR-3 Lyndon State 40.50m 132' 10" 4 +0.0
6. Walsh, Devan SO-2 Trinity 39.98m 131' 2" 3 +0.0
7. Kissel, Julia SO-2 Tufts 39.09m 128' 3" 2 +0.0
8. Hake, Brianna SR-4 Castleton University 37.79m 124' 0" - +0.0
9. McFadries, Stephanie JR-3 Worcester State 36.97m 121' 3" - +0.0
10. Carley, Taryn JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 36.53m 119' 10" - +0.0
11. Sparages, Victoria SO-2 Westfield State 35.33m 115' 11" - +0.0
  Vener, Olivia SR-4 Connecticut College ND   -  

Women's Heptathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Close, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 4469 10
2. Kennedy, Shannon JR-3 Connecticut College 4363 8
3. O'Hara, Emma SO-2 Colby 4105 6
4. Maehl, Katie JR-3 Wesleyan 4014 5
5. Roush, Hollis SO-2 Coast Guard 3862 4
6. McAdams, Abigail SR-4 WPI 3849 3
7. Beauregard, Lindsey SR-4 Bates 3716 2
8. Vener, Olivia SR-4 Connecticut College 3714 1
9. Schneider, Jacquelyn SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3593 -
10. Dowell, Kiera SO-2 Middlebury 3550 -
11. Regan, Jess SO-2 Southern Maine 3271 -
12. Moen, Willa SO-2 Brandeis 3142 -
  Ubl, Caitlin JR-3 Williams NP -
  Moore, Jessie SR-4 Brandeis NP -