December 01, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 7.67 10
1. Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.91 -
2. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.03 -
2. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.71 8
3. Powe, Madison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.12 -
3. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.76 6
4. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.80 5
4. Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 8.15 -
5. Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 7.80 4
5. Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 8.17 -
6. Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 7.82 3
6. Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.19 -
7. Lewis, Brielle FR-1 Fordham 7.86 2
7. Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 8.27 -
8. Lane, Cathryn FR-1 Coppin State 7.92 1
8. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.27 -
9. Webster, Michala SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.99 -
9. McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 8.30 -
10. Jackson, Betty SO-2 Columbia 8.02 -
10. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.31 -
11. Buehner, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 8.03 -
11. Georges, Brittany   Delaware TC 8.36 -
12. Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 8.05 -
12. Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 8.37 -
13. Insalaco, Cece FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.05 -
13. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.38 -
14. Abunaw, Kelley SO-2 Fordham 8.06 -
14. Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.43 -
15. Kirton, Simone SO-2 Columbia 8.08 -
15. Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 8.48 -
16. Esogenwune, Stephanie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.09 -
16. Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.51 -
17. Dillard, Gabbi FR-1 Rider 8.10 -
17. Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 8.52 -
18. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 8.14 -
18. Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.55 -
19. Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 8.56 -
19. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 8.17 -
20. Bell, Kaley FR-1 Fordham 8.54 -
20. Burroughs, Aaniya   Felician 8.67 -
21. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.70 -
21. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.54 -
22. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.55 -
22. Francois, Nia FR-1 Felician 8.71 -
23. Taylor, Hyesh FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 9.28 -
23. Leyrer, Rachael SO-2 Stockton 8.85 -
24. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 9.04 -
25. Odies, Shahiana   Felician 9.11 -
26. Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.20 -
27. Habehh, Fatima JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.22 -
28. Loachamin, Tiffany SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9.23 -
29. Jackson, Jenna   Delaware TC 9.26 -
30. Palma, Angela FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.93 -
  Hightower, Erika SO-2 Coppin State FS -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 7.67 10
2. Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 7.91 -
3. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.71 8
4. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.76 6
5. Ginty, Jacquline SO-2 LIU Post 8.15 -
6. Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 7.80 4
7. Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 8.17 -
8. Lane, Cathryn FR-1 Coppin State 7.92 1
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.80 5
2. Lewis, Brielle FR-1 Fordham 7.86 2
3. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.31 -
4. Esogenwune, Stephanie JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 8.09 -
5. Dillard, Gabbi FR-1 Rider 8.10 -
6. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 8.14 -
7. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 8.17 -
  Hightower, Erika SO-2 Coppin State FS -
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.03 -
2. Powe, Madison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.12 -
3. Webster, Michala SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.99 -
4. Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 8.05 -
5. Insalaco, Cece FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.05 -
6. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 8.38 -
7. Abunaw, Kelley SO-2 Fordham 8.06 -
8. Kirton, Simone SO-2 Columbia 8.08 -
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 7.82 3
2. Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8.19 -
3. Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 8.27 -
4. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.27 -
5. McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 8.30 -
6. Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.43 -
7. Ginty, Kathryn SO-2 LIU Post 8.48 -
8. Taylor, Hyesh FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 9.28 -
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Buehner, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 8.03 -
2. Georges, Brittany   Delaware TC 8.36 -
3. Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 8.37 -
4. Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.51 -
5. Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 8.52 -
6. Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.55 -
7. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.54 -
8. Leyrer, Rachael SO-2 Stockton 8.85 -
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 8.56 -
2. Bell, Kaley FR-1 Fordham 8.54 -
3. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 8.70 -
4. Odies, Shahiana   Felician 9.11 -
5. Habehh, Fatima JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.22 -
6. Loachamin, Tiffany SO-2 Farmingdale St. 9.23 -
7. Jackson, Jenna   Delaware TC 9.26 -
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jackson, Betty SO-2 Columbia 8.02 -
2. Nkwonta, Ginika FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.55 -
3. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 9.04 -
4. Palma, Angela FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.93 -
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burroughs, Aaniya   Felician 8.67 -
2. Francois, Nia FR-1 Felician 8.71 -
3. Bah-Traore, Nazira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 9.20 -

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Jody-Ann   Moore Elite Track Club 25.15 -
1. Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 24.68 10
2. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.45 -
2. Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 25.15 8
3. Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.31 6
3. McCray, Kishona   Unattached 25.67 -
4. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.29 -
4. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.35 5
5. Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 25.47 4
5. McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 26.30 -
6. Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 26.44 -
6. Lane, Cathryn FR-1 Coppin State 25.49 3
7. Lewis, Brielle FR-1 Fordham 25.82 2
7. Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 26.50 -
8. Mancini, Mikayla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.88 -
8. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.97 1
9. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 26.06 -
9. Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 26.95 -
10. Buehner, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 26.21 -
10. Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.08 -
11. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 26.21 -
11. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.28 -
12. Insalaco, Cece FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.28 -
12. Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 27.33 -
13. Washington, Asha FR-1 UMBC 26.28 -
13. Georges, Brittany   Delaware TC 27.45 -
14. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 26.34 -
14. Manning, Sara FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.48 -
15. Joseph, Geneseret JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.49 -
15. Gardner, Sara SR-4 Rider 26.37 -
16. Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.58 -
16. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 26.44 -
17. Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 27.61 -
17. Abunaw, Kelley SO-2 Fordham 26.53 -
18. Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 27.65 -
18. Boerke, Debbie SR-4 Marist 26.75 -
19. Hightower, Erika SO-2 Coppin State 26.91 -
19. Piller, Jenna SO-2 Adelphi 28.03 -
20. Smith, Shayna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.06 -
20. McHenry, Camille FR-1 Marist 27.15 -
21. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 28.22 -
21. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 27.48 -
22. Cepeda, Grace SO-2 Marist 27.90 -
22. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 28.29 -
23. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.15 -
23. Williams, Kiera FR-1 Stockton 28.41 -
24. Harding, Amanda   Delaware TC 28.47 -
25. Then, Mela FR-1 Stockton 28.49 -
26. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 29.95 -
27. Habehh, Fatima JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 30.61 -
28. Hogue, Nahdiyyah FR-1 New Jersey City 31.07 -
29. Johnson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 31.29 -
30. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 31.47 -
31. Loachamin, Tiffany SO-2 Farmingdale St. 31.53 -
32. Lagman, Annaliza FR-1 New Jersey City 34.59 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kenny, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 24.68 10
2. Kelly, Kathryn SO-2 Fordham 25.15 8
3. Duffy, Caroline JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.31 6
4. Bourdeau, Nathaniela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.35 5
5. Gardner, Sara SR-4 Rider 26.37 -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Evans, Jody-Ann   Moore Elite Track Club 25.15 -
2. Laroche, Begotty SO-2 So. Conn. St. 25.45 -
3. Lane, Cathryn FR-1 Coppin State 25.49 3
4. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 26.21 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 26.44 -
2. Lewis, Brielle FR-1 Fordham 25.82 2
3. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 26.06 -
4. Insalaco, Cece FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.28 -
5. Hightower, Erika SO-2 Coppin State 26.91 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCray, Kishona   Unattached 25.67 -
2. Stokes, Aliyah JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.97 1
3. Abunaw, Kelley SO-2 Fordham 26.53 -
4. McHenry, Camille FR-1 Marist 27.15 -
5. Pollucci, Samantha JR-3 Farmingdale St. 28.22 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 27.08 -
2. Grant, Wincharm FR-1 So. Conn. St. 27.28 -
3. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 26.44 -
4. Boerke, Debbie SR-4 Marist 26.75 -
5. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 27.48 -
6. Lagman, Annaliza FR-1 New Jersey City 34.59 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. White, Nicole SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.29 -
2. Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 25.47 4
3. McPherson, Janelle JR-3 Holy Family 26.30 -
4. Washington, Asha FR-1 UMBC 26.28 -
5. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 26.34 -
6. Hogue, Nahdiyyah FR-1 New Jersey City 31.07 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barker, Anthinise SO-2 Holy Family 26.95 -
2. Buehner, Lauren FR-1 Columbia 26.21 -
3. Manning, Sara FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.48 -
4. Joseph, Geneseret JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 27.49 -
5. Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 27.65 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lodge, Abby SR-4 Stockton 26.50 -
2. Mancini, Mikayla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.88 -
3. Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 27.58 -
4. Washington, Shandeia JR-3 Holy Family 27.61 -
5. Piller, Jenna SO-2 Adelphi 28.03 -
6. Cepeda, Grace SO-2 Marist 27.90 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barker, Antonia SO-2 Holy Family 27.33 -
2. Smith, Shayna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 28.06 -
3. Spallanzani, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.15 -
4. Williams, Kiera FR-1 Stockton 28.41 -
5. Then, Mela FR-1 Stockton 28.49 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Georges, Brittany   Delaware TC 27.45 -
2. Losquadro, Danielle SO-2 Farmingdale St. 28.29 -
3. Harding, Amanda   Delaware TC 28.47 -
4. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 31.47 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Young, Helena SO-2 LIU Post 29.95 -
2. Habehh, Fatima JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 30.61 -
3. Johnson, Nicole SO-2 Farmingdale St. 31.29 -
4. Loachamin, Tiffany SO-2 Farmingdale St. 31.53 -

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 59.86 -
1. Wallace, Amani SR-4 UMBC 57.89 10
2. Johnson, Joshonda SO-2 Rider 58.05 8
2. Evins, Francyna   Unattached 1:00.14 -
3. Jerome, Erykah SO-2 Coppin State 58.30 6
3. Joseph, Geneseret JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.58 -
4. Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 58.53 5
4. Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:01.82 -
5. Boerke, Debbie SR-4 Marist 58.91 4
5. Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 1:01.93 -
6. Hoskins, Ivonna SO-2 Coppin State 58.93 3
6. Manning, Sara FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.96 -
7. Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:02.30 -
7. Andre, Angeli JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 59.34 2
8. Hess, Karley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.67 1
8. Wilson, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 1:02.51 -
9. Gallagher, Morgan   Delaware TC 1:03.18 -
9. Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.78 -
10. Henery, Jasmine JR-3 Coppin State 59.86 -
10. Burdsall, Erica SO-2 Stockton 1:03.29 -
11. Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:00.00 -
11. Johnson, Jeanne-Marie   Kcc wave 1:03.96 -
12. Alisa, Bonita JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:04.93 -
12. Daley, Collese SO-2 UMBC 1:00.01 -
13. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 1:00.08 -
13. Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.12 -
14. Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.94 -
14. Brandon, Nyaja FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.27 -
15. Quailes, Janee FR-1 Coppin State 1:00.95 -
15. Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.65 -
16. Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 1:05.69 -
16. Patrice, Erin SR-4 UMBC 1:01.39 -
17. McHenry, Camille FR-1 Marist 1:02.06 -
17. Anderson, Danalia FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.86 -
18. Cepeda, Grace SO-2 Marist 1:02.87 -
18. Brigham, Hayley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:06.13 -
19. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.92 -
19. Ibironke, Taiwo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.56 -
20. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 1:04.30 -
20. Shine, Lindsay SO-2 Adelphi 1:07.40 -
21. Moyer, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.01 -
21. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:12.15 -
22. Walltott, Hedda JR-3 LIU Post 1:12.47 -
22. Patrice, Kara SR-4 UMBC 1:06.67 -
23. Oliver, Toni   Kcc wave 1:18.03 -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Joshonda SO-2 Rider 58.05 8
2. Evins, Francyna   Unattached 1:00.14 -
3. Jerome, Erykah SO-2 Coppin State 58.30 6
4. Glatz, Toni SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 59.78 -
5. Henery, Jasmine JR-3 Coppin State 59.86 -
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wallace, Amani SR-4 UMBC 57.89 10
2. Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 58.53 5
3. Boerke, Debbie SR-4 Marist 58.91 4
4. Jeffers, Aleisha SR-4 Adelphi 1:01.93 -
5. Hoskins, Ivonna SO-2 Coppin State 58.93 3
6. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 1:00.08 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hess, Karley JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.67 1
2. Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:00.00 -
3. Johnson, Jeanne-Marie   Kcc wave 1:03.96 -
4. Blackwell, Ashley SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:00.94 -
5. Quailes, Janee FR-1 Coppin State 1:00.95 -
6. McHenry, Camille FR-1 Marist 1:02.06 -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Joseph, Geneseret JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.58 -
2. Dooley, Brianna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:01.82 -
3. Manning, Sara FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:01.96 -
4. Daley, Collese SO-2 UMBC 1:00.01 -
5. Patrice, Erin SR-4 UMBC 1:01.39 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Andre, Angeli JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 59.34 2
2. Wilson, Kiara FR-1 Adelphi 1:02.51 -
3. Burdsall, Erica SO-2 Stockton 1:03.29 -
4. Davis, Chezney FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.12 -
5. Ibironke, Taiwo FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:06.56 -
6. Patrice, Kara SR-4 UMBC 1:06.67 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Nyoki FR-1 Holy Family 59.86 -
2. Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:02.30 -
3. Cepeda, Grace SO-2 Marist 1:02.87 -
4. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 1:04.30 -
5. Shine, Lindsay SO-2 Adelphi 1:07.40 -
6. Walltott, Hedda JR-3 LIU Post 1:12.47 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alisa, Bonita JR-3 So. Conn. St. 1:04.93 -
2. Brandon, Nyaja FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:05.27 -
3. Anderson, Danalia FR-1 Adelphi 1:05.86 -
4. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.92 -
5. Moyer, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.01 -
6. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:12.15 -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gallagher, Morgan   Delaware TC 1:03.18 -
2. Josilien, Wenchelle FR-1 Holy Family 1:05.65 -
3. Truitt, Tyshae JR-3 Holy Family 1:05.69 -
4. Brigham, Hayley FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:06.13 -
5. Oliver, Toni   Kcc wave 1:18.03 -

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kosichenko, Olga   CPTC New Balance 1:11.78 -
1. Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 1:15.93 10
2. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 1:14.78 -
2. Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 1:16.62 8
3. Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 1:16.73 -
3. Johnson, Tori JR-3 UMBC 1:17.37 6
4. Hodges, Brianna FR-1 Columbia 1:17.56 5
4. Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 1:17.45 -
5. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:17.75 -
5. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 1:17.59 4
6. Jackson, Betty SO-2 Columbia 1:17.70 3
6. Scott, Aneesha   Unattached 1:19.62 -
7. Hurt, Chartia   Unattached 1:20.62 -
7. Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 1:19.15 2
8. Duffield, Dana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.51 -
8. Garcia, Ariella SO-2 UMBC 1:19.35 1
9. Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:21.53 -
9. Onyech, Ekenedilichukwu FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.70 -
10. Cannon, Erin SO-2 Stockton 1:21.65 -
10. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:19.88 -
11. Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 1:20.05 -
11. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:22.26 -
12. Granese, Sarah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:22.57 -
12. Hernandez, Tara SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:20.28 -
13. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:22.75 -
13. Kimbembe, Ryanna FR-1 UMBC 1:20.47 -
14. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 1:20.47 -
14. Gordon, Nyeira   Kcc wave 1:24.40 -
15. Davies, Cecilia JR-3 UMBC 1:20.86 -
15. Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 1:25.80 -
16. Rees, Verity   CPTC New Balance 1:28.28 -
16. Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.05 -
17. Sanchez, Karina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:28.74 -
17. Douglas-Grant, Jasmine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.59 -
18. Tucker, Tyra FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:31.56 -
18. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.80 -
19. Johnson, Deja SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:22.02 -
19. Francois, Nia FR-1 Felician 1:31.73 -
20. Stobbe, Judy   CPTC - NB 1:32.32 -
20. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.86 -
21. Jones, Peyton FR-1 Columbia 1:24.01 -
21. Glenn, Nichole   Felician 1:34.58 -
22. Odies, Shahiana   Felician 1:36.81 -
22. Schreib, Gabrielle JR-3 Fordham 1:25.54 -
23. Boafo, Kristina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:25.98 -
23. Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:36.84 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kosichenko, Olga   CPTC New Balance 1:11.78 -
2. Sule, Iman JR-3 Columbia 1:15.93 10
3. Ruth, Asha   CPTC New Balance 1:14.78 -
4. Moroz, Aidan SR-4 Fordham 1:16.62 8
5. Berardo, Jackie SR-4 Princeton 1:16.73 -
6. Johnson, Tori JR-3 UMBC 1:17.37 6
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 1:17.45 -
2. Budris, Sarinnagh SO-2 Fordham 1:17.59 4
3. Jackson, Betty SO-2 Columbia 1:17.70 3
4. Garcia, Ariella SO-2 UMBC 1:19.35 1
5. Hernandez, Tara SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:20.28 -
6. Douglas-Grant, Jasmine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:21.59 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hodges, Brianna FR-1 Columbia 1:17.56 5
2. Krohley, Brooke SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:17.75 -
3. Hurt, Chartia   Unattached 1:20.62 -
4. Beggins, Dana SO-2 Fordham 1:20.05 -
5. Kimbembe, Ryanna FR-1 UMBC 1:20.47 -
6. Davies, Cecilia JR-3 UMBC 1:20.86 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Aneesha   Unattached 1:19.62 -
2. Valentine, Dominique FR-1 Fordham 1:19.15 2
3. Onyech, Ekenedilichukwu FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.70 -
4. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:19.88 -
5. Robinson, Shania FR-1 New Jersey City 1:25.80 -
6. Schreib, Gabrielle JR-3 Fordham 1:25.54 -
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. LaBonte, Zora FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:22.26 -
2. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 1:20.47 -
3. Gordon, Nyeira   Kcc wave 1:24.40 -
4. Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.05 -
5. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.80 -
6. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:22.86 -
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lash, Kai FR-1 Holy Family 1:21.53 -
2. Granese, Sarah SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1:22.57 -
3. Cayward, Emma FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:22.75 -
4. Johnson, Deja SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:22.02 -
5. Jones, Peyton FR-1 Columbia 1:24.01 -
6. Boafo, Kristina SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:25.98 -
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Duffield, Dana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:21.51 -
2. Cannon, Erin SO-2 Stockton 1:21.65 -
3. Rees, Verity   CPTC New Balance 1:28.28 -
4. Sanchez, Karina SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:28.74 -
5. Tucker, Tyra FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:31.56 -
6. Stobbe, Judy   CPTC - NB 1:32.32 -
500 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Francois, Nia FR-1 Felician 1:31.73 -
2. Glenn, Nichole   Felician 1:34.58 -
3. Odies, Shahiana   Felician 1:36.81 -
4. Ajibola-Taiwo, Bisoye JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:36.84 -

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marascia, Maria   Unattached 2:16.26 -
1. Connolly, Helen FR-1 Fordham 2:22.36 10
2. Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:20.87 -
2. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 2:22.47 8
3. Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:21.68 -
3. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 2:25.13 6
4. Kheir, Fawzia   Unattached 2:27.20 -
4. Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.02 5
5. Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:31.34 4
5. Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 2:30.16 -
6. Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 2:30.66 -
6. Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.26 3
7. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 2:30.67 -
7. Piccini, Angelica FR-1 Fordham 2:32.50 2
8. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.85 1
8. Smith, Kelli JR-3 Adelphi 2:31.47 -
9. Walker-Latney, Zeona SR-4 Adelphi 2:32.45 -
9. Small, Jaela FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:38.85 -
10. Ferguson, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:33.01 -
10. Zarate, Sofia SO-2 UMBC 2:43.67 -
11. Arpino Brown, Camryn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:33.76 -
11. Moss, Rosa SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:45.18 -
12. Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:46.58 -
12. Roldan, Sabrina   Leonia Track Club 2:38.56 -
13. Gallagher, Morgan   Delaware TC 2:39.23 -
13. Brower, Cornelia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:47.12 -
14. Darwiche, Lama SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:40.45 -
14. Mills, MyAsia FR-1 Coppin State 2:51.67 -
15. Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:01.00 -
15. Cummings, Ashley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:42.34 -
16. Steenkamer, Liz   Delaware TC 2:55.21 -
17. Corr, Brenna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:56.82 -
18. Lfill, Wallatta   Kcc wave 3:05.83 -
19. Imbrogno, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 3:06.85 -
20. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 3:14.38 -
21. Vale, Alexa   Kcc wave 3:29.02 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Marascia, Maria   Unattached 2:16.26 -
2. Connolly, Helen FR-1 Fordham 2:22.36 10
3. Maffeo, Emily JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:20.87 -
4. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 2:22.47 8
5. Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 2:21.68 -
6. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 2:25.13 6
7. Kheir, Fawzia   Unattached 2:27.20 -
8. Walker-Latney, Zeona SR-4 Adelphi 2:32.45 -
9. Roldan, Sabrina   Leonia Track Club 2:38.56 -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.02 5
2. Buissereth, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 2:30.16 -
3. Griffin, Gabrielle FR-1 Adelphi 2:30.66 -
4. Sheldon, Victoria FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.26 3
5. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 2:30.67 -
6. Piccini, Angelica FR-1 Fordham 2:32.50 2
7. Smith, Kelli JR-3 Adelphi 2:31.47 -
8. Small, Jaela FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:38.85 -
9. Zarate, Sofia SO-2 UMBC 2:43.67 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:32.85 1
2. Ferguson, Nicole JR-3 Farmingdale St. 2:33.01 -
3. Moss, Rosa SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:45.18 -
4. Gallagher, Morgan   Delaware TC 2:39.23 -
5. Brower, Cornelia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:47.12 -
6. Darwiche, Lama SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:40.45 -
7. Mills, MyAsia FR-1 Coppin State 2:51.67 -
8. Cummings, Ashley SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:42.34 -
9. Lfill, Wallatta   Kcc wave 3:05.83 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Vyas, Stuti FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:31.34 4
2. Arpino Brown, Camryn SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:33.76 -
3. Shibata, Emily SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:46.58 -
4. Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:01.00 -
5. Steenkamer, Liz   Delaware TC 2:55.21 -
6. Corr, Brenna FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:56.82 -
7. Imbrogno, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 3:06.85 -
8. Thomas, Kylah   Kcc wave 3:14.38 -
9. Vale, Alexa   Kcc wave 3:29.02 -

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Turner, Terri SO-2 Columbia 2:54.24 10
1. Sumner, Madeleine JR-3 Princeton 2:59.30 -
2. Murray, Jillian SR-4 Columbia 2:54.73 8
2. Breyer, Marie-Fee SR-4 Princeton 3:01.22 -
3. Groom, Sydney SO-2 Columbia 3:02.72 6
3. Agostinacchio, Nicolette JR-3 LIU Post 3:16.27 -
4. Patterson, Jackie FR-1 Columbia 3:08.77 5
4. Flemming, Monique   Kcc wave 3:28.11 -
5. Morgan, Sarah SO-2 New Jersey Institute 3:12.22 4
5. Collado, Kerry SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4:00.94 -
6. Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:12.87 3
7. Ling, Michelle SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:29.55 2
  Bavaro, Erica JR-3 Farmingdale St. DNF -

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alonzo, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 5:07.63 10
1. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:25.64 -
2. Ogundeko, Tatiana JR-3 Coppin State 5:12.11 8
2. McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 5:31.43 -
3. Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.75 6
3. Jame, Tyesha   Kcc wave 5:32.60 -
4. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:48.78 5
4. Smith, Kelli JR-3 Adelphi 5:37.89 -
5. DeFuria, Ashley   Leonia Track Club 5:40.59 -
5. Weber, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.80 4
6. Zarate, Sofia SO-2 UMBC 6:00.19 3
6. Kaye, Abigail   Delaware TC 5:41.10 -
7. Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 5:42.37 -
7. Mills, MyAsia FR-1 Coppin State 6:19.05 2
8. Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 5:47.94 -
9. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 5:48.94 -
10. Brookstein-Burke, Talia   Delaware TC 5:49.30 -
11. Steenkamer, Liz   Delaware TC 6:06.19 -
12. Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 6:07.33 -
13. Martinez, Alysson   Felician 6:23.98 -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Alonzo, Bianca JR-3 Columbia 5:07.63 10
2. Watts, DeHavalan SO-2 Holy Family 5:25.64 -
3. Ogundeko, Tatiana JR-3 Coppin State 5:12.11 8
4. McKeever, Margaret FR-1 LIU Post 5:31.43 -
5. Silva, Abigail SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.75 6
6. Jame, Tyesha   Kcc wave 5:32.60 -
7. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:48.78 5
8. DeFuria, Ashley   Leonia Track Club 5:40.59 -
9. Weber, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.80 4
10. Zarate, Sofia SO-2 UMBC 6:00.19 3
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Smith, Kelli JR-3 Adelphi 5:37.89 -
2. Kaye, Abigail   Delaware TC 5:41.10 -
3. Schillaci, Kaitie SR-4 LIU Post 5:42.37 -
4. Mills, MyAsia FR-1 Coppin State 6:19.05 2
5. Bridge, Susan SO-2 Holy Family 5:47.94 -
6. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 5:48.94 -
7. Brookstein-Burke, Talia   Delaware TC 5:49.30 -
8. Steenkamer, Liz   Delaware TC 6:06.19 -
9. Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 6:07.33 -
10. Martinez, Alysson   Felician 6:23.98 -

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. de La Bruyere, Emily   Unattached 9:28.20 -
1. Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:00.24 10
2. Kingham, Victoria   Central Park Track Club - 9:42.22 -
2. Virtue, Emily FR-1 Columbia 10:38.58 8
3. Barham, Elena   CPTC - New Balance 9:54.65 -
3. Mills, Rebekah SR-4 Columbia 10:52.29 6
4. Gong, Maryann   CPTC New Balance 10:02.67 -
4. McGann, Abigail JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:58.05 5
5. Hergenrother, Laura SR-4 Princeton 10:06.65 -
5. Kartalia, Emma SO-2 UMBC 11:11.36 4
6. Andrews, Kristin   Unattached 10:14.21 -
6. Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11:11.67 3
7. Herrick, Stephanie   Unattached 10:21.50 -
7. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:14.85 2
8. Tawa, Liz   Pacers/GRC New Balance 10:35.88 -
9. Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11:06.23 -
10. Kvilhaug, Amy   CPTC New Balance 11:32.02 -
11. Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 12:22.94 -
  Endres, Erin JR-3 Princeton DNF -
  Blackman, Manon   CPTC New Balance DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. de La Bruyere, Emily   Unattached 9:28.20 -
2. Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:00.24 10
3. Kingham, Victoria   Central Park Track Club - 9:42.22 -
4. Barham, Elena   CPTC - New Balance 9:54.65 -
5. Gong, Maryann   CPTC New Balance 10:02.67 -
6. Hergenrother, Laura SR-4 Princeton 10:06.65 -
7. Andrews, Kristin   Unattached 10:14.21 -
8. Herrick, Stephanie   Unattached 10:21.50 -
9. Tawa, Liz   Pacers/GRC New Balance 10:35.88 -
  Endres, Erin JR-3 Princeton DNF -
  Blackman, Manon   CPTC New Balance DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Virtue, Emily FR-1 Columbia 10:38.58 8
2. Mills, Rebekah SR-4 Columbia 10:52.29 6
3. McGann, Abigail JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:58.05 5
4. Kartalia, Emma SO-2 UMBC 11:11.36 4
5. Jelley, Chloe JR-3 New Jersey Institute 11:11.67 3
6. Nguyen, Thi SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:14.85 2
7. Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11:06.23 -
8. Kvilhaug, Amy   CPTC New Balance 11:32.02 -
9. Reid, Victoria FR-1 Holy Family 12:22.94 -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 8.58 10
1. McCray, Kishona   Unattached 9.10 -
2. Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 8.79 8
3. Kirton, Simone SO-2 Columbia 8.88 6
4. Sessler, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 8.98 5
5. Turley-Young, Alexis JR-3 Columbia 8.99 4
6. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 9.30 3
7. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.31 2

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 8.56
1. McCray, Kishona   Unattached 9.01
2. Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 8.73
2. Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 9.32
3. Alisa, Bonita JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.44
3. Sessler, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 8.92
4. Kirton, Simone SO-2 Columbia 8.92
4. Leyrer, Rachael SO-2 Stockton 9.70
5. Piller, Jenna SO-2 Adelphi 9.89
5. Turley-Young, Alexis JR-3 Columbia 8.97
6. Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.03
6. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 9.25
7. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.27
7. Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 10.05
8. Miedreich, Kayleigh   Delaware TC 10.29
8. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 9.45
9. Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.41
9. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.45
10. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 10.44
10. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 9.51
11. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 9.65
11. Burroughs, Aaniya   Felician 10.45
12. Piccolo, Samantha SO-2 LIU Post 10.57
12. Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.85
13. Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.84
13. Odies, Shahiana   Felician 10.67
14. Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.88
15. Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 11.18
16. Glenn, Nichole   Felician 11.79
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Carlita SO-2 Columbia 8.56
2. Piller, Jenna SO-2 Adelphi 9.89
3. Molokwu, Vicky FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.03
4. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 9.51
5. Piccolo, Samantha SO-2 LIU Post 10.57
6. Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 11.18
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCray, Kishona   Unattached 9.01
2. Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 9.32
3. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 9.25
4. Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 10.05
5. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 9.45
6. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.45
7. Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 9.85
8. Glenn, Nichole   Felician 11.79
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sessler, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 8.92
2. Leyrer, Rachael SO-2 Stockton 9.70
3. Turley-Young, Alexis JR-3 Columbia 8.97
4. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.27
5. Miedreich, Kayleigh   Delaware TC 10.29
6. Odies, Shahiana   Felician 10.67
7. Arrington, Bria SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 10.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Micham, Lauren SO-2 Columbia 8.73
2. Alisa, Bonita JR-3 So. Conn. St. 9.44
3. Kirton, Simone SO-2 Columbia 8.92
4. Oparebea, Pearl FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.41
5. Antoine, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 10.44
6. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 9.65
7. Burroughs, Aaniya   Felician 10.45
8. Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.84

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Columbia A Sydney Groom, Betty Jackson, Carlita Taylor, Terri Turner 3:48.59 10
1. Princeton A Katie DiFrancesco, Isabella Hilditch, Allison Glossinger, Carly Bonnet 3:48.93 -
2. Columbia
(B)
B Bianca Alonzo, Jillian Murray, Iman Sule, Jordann Feinstein 3:52.91 8
2. Princeton
(B)
B Jackie Berardo, Heide Baron, Ashley Willingham, Samantha Anderson 3:54.90 -
3. Rider A Nicole Berry, Sophia Castronovo, Mary Ilelaboye, Joshonda Johnson 3:56.13 6
3. So. Conn. St. A Brooke Krohley, Zora LaBonte, Brianna Dooley, Emily Maffeo 4:00.90 -
4. So. Conn. St.
(B)
B Emma Cayward, Nicole White, Wincharm Grant, Sarah Granese 4:08.47 -
4. Columbia
(C)
C 3:57.94 5
5. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Caroline Duffy, Karley Hess, Kelly Liebl, Sophia Recchilungo 4:01.87 4
5. Adelphi A Aleisha Jeffers, Gabrielle Buissereth, Gabrielle Griffin, Victoria Major 4:09.06 -
6. Coppin State A Ivonna Hoskins, Catherine Lane, Jasmine Henery, Erykah Jerome 4:02.24 3
6. LIU Post A Nicolette Agostinacchio, Nataly Ramirez, Margaret McKeever, Alexandria Okon 4:10.35 -
7. Holy Family A Wenchelle Josilien, Nyoki Jones, DeHavalan Watts, Susan Bridge 4:10.81 -
7. Rider
(B)
B Quinn Bithell, Jordyne Gebhardt, Andrea Benites, Alexis Shearer 4:08.79 2
8. Rutgers-Newark A Geneseret Joseph, Dana Duffield, Sara Manning, Vicky Molokwu 4:13.61 -
8. New Jersey Institute A Kristina Boafo, Jaela Small, Rosa Moss, Sydne Nance 4:14.53 1
9. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Tamar Bourdeau, Monica Higgins, Maggie Moyer, Alicia Forrest 4:22.30 -
9. Kcc wave A Tyesha Jame, Wallatta Lfill, Nyeira Gordon, Ziah Samuel 4:14.06 -
10. Holy Family
(B)
B Kai Lash, Antonia Barker, Anthinise Barker, Tyshae Truitt 4:16.48 -
10. New Jersey Institute
(B)
B Sarah Morgan, Stuti Vyas, Michelle Ling, Emily Shibata 4:31.46 -
11. Delaware TC A Casey Birdsall, Emily Hansell, Amanda Harding, Emma Lesnevich 4:28.96 -
12. Rutgers-Newark
(B)
B Taiwo Ibironke, Pearl Oparebea, Nyaja Brandon, Bisoye Ajibola-Taiwo 4:36.48 -
13. Felician A Nia Francois, Nichole Glenn, Aaniya Burroughs, Shahiana Odies 4:40.04 -
14. Rutgers-Newark
(C)
C 4:43.73 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Columbia Groom, Jackson, Taylor, Turner 3:48.59 10
2. Princeton DiFrancesco, Hilditch, Glossinger, Bonnet 3:48.93 -
3. Columbia (B) Alonzo, Murray, Sule, Feinstein 3:52.91 8
4. Princeton (B) Berardo, Baron, Willingham, Anderson 3:54.90 -
5. Rider Berry, Castronovo, Ilelaboye, Johnson 3:56.13 6
6. Coppin State Hoskins, Lane, Henery, Jerome 4:02.24 3
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. So. Conn. St. Krohley, LaBonte, Dooley, Maffeo 4:00.90 -
2. Columbia (C) 3:57.94 5
3. St. Joseph's (Pa.) Duffy, Hess, Liebl, Recchilungo 4:01.87 4
4. Adelphi Jeffers, Buissereth, Griffin, Major 4:09.06 -
5. Rider (B) Bithell, Gebhardt, Benites, Shearer 4:08.79 2
6. Kcc wave Jame, Lfill, Gordon, Samuel 4:14.06 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. St. Joseph's (Pa.) (B) Bourdeau, Higgins, Moyer, Forrest 4:22.30 -
2. Holy Family (B) Lash, Barker, Barker, Truitt 4:16.48 -
3. New Jersey Institute (B) Morgan, Vyas, Ling, Shibata 4:31.46 -
4. Delaware TC Birdsall, Hansell, Harding, Lesnevich 4:28.96 -
5. Felician Francois, Glenn, Burroughs, Odies 4:40.04 -
6. Rutgers-Newark (C) 4:43.73 -

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Campbell, Grace SO-2 Columbia 1.65m 5' 5" 10
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
1. Major, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
2. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1.60m 5' 3" 8
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
2. Pollock, Kayla JR-3 Adelphi 1.60m 5' 3" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. Okada, Miku SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Nance, Sydne SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Stembridge, Tori SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" 5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3. Miedreich, Kayleigh   Delaware TC 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4. Williams-Harris, Riana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
4. Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6. Clayton, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. Ashby, Ashton FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6. Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
6. Gallo, Kristina SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
8. Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 1.45m 4' 9" 1
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
9. Fredericks, Briana FR-1 Rider 1.40m 4' 7" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Muhammad, Shaneen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark NH   -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Kemp, Amira FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Rodriguez, Yohanny JR-3 Rider NH   -
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Baier, Briana FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH   -
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Dermen, Kaitlyn   Unattached 3.30m 10' 10" -
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
1. Izzo, Daniella JR-3 Rider 3.15m 10' 4" 10
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
2. DiSalvo, Elaina JR-3 So. Conn. St. 3.15m 10' 4" -
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
3. Barrall, Alexis FR-1 Rider 3.00m 9' 10" 8
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
4. Raffo, Brittney SO-2 Columbia 3.15m 10' 4" 6
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
6. Alston, Aidan JR-3 Coppin State 3.00m 9' 10" 5
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Foody, Erin FR-1 New Jersey Institute NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Harvey, Jeanmarie FR-1 Stockton NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX
  Walker, Jenna SO-2 Stockton NH   -
  • 2.85
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gribbin, Mollie   Sprinticity 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.59m
  • 5.37m
  • 5.46m
  • 5.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
1. Johnson, Tre'J JR-3 Coppin State 5.46m 17' 11" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.46m
  • 5.30m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 5.39m 17' 8.25" 8
  • 5.39m
  • 5.31m
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
  • FOUL
  • 5.13m
2. Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • 5.06m
  • 3.51m
  • 4.88m
3. Turley-Young, Alexis JR-3 Columbia 5.33m 17' 6" 6
  • 5.06m
  • 5.33m
  • 3.61m
  • FOUL
  • 5.07m
  • 5.14m
3. Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
  • 5.05m
4. Hatcher, Kali FR-1 Columbia 5.28m 17' 4" 5
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.25m
  • 5.18m
  • FOUL
  • 5.28m
4. Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.80m
  • 4.96m
  • 4.83m
5. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 4
  • 5.11m
  • FOUL
  • 5.17m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.92m
  • FOUL
5. Smith, Shayna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
  • 4.87m
6. Muhammad, Shaneen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.77m
  • 4.88m
6. Scott, Sydni FR-1 Columbia 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • 5.11m
  • 5.00m
  • 4.68m
  • PASS
7. Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.80m
  • 4.74m
7. Jones, Raquael   Coppin State 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2
  • 5.09m
  • 4.94m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.72m
  • 5.05m
  • 4.89m
8. Dyer-Kennedy, Jade FR-1 Fordham 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1
  • 5.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Mancini, Mikayla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
  • 4.78m
  • 4.51m
  • 4.13m
9. Williams, Kiera FR-1 Stockton 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.46m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.70m
9. Sessler, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
  • 4.93m
  • 4.83m
  • 4.75m
10. Caucci, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.68m
10. Powe, Madison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.61m
  • FOUL
11. Williams-Harris, Riana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4.25m 13' 11.5" -
  • 4.25m
  • FOUL
  • 3.75m
11. Ferguson, Kiana JR-3 Rider 4.85m 15' 11" -
  • 4.85m
  • FOUL
  • 4.54m
12. Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.72m 15' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.72m
  • 4.70m
12. Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • 4.02m
  • 4.07m
  • 4.10m
12. Epps, Sierra   Felician 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.10m
13. Cunningham, Casidy FR-1 Columbia 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
  • 4.64m
  • 4.50m
  • 4.60m
14. Young, Taylor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
  • 3.77m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Kan, Elisabeth JR-3 UMBC 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 4.30m
  • 4.63m
15. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • 4.27m
  • FOUL
  • 4.62m
16. Washington, Asha FR-1 UMBC 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  • 4.57m
  • 4.61m
  • 4.15m
17. Juechter, Dianna FR-1 Fordham 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  • 4.26m
  • 4.19m
  • FOUL
  Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Pai, Anjali SO-2 New Jersey Institute FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 4.80m 15' 9" -
2. Dyer-Kennedy, Jade FR-1 Fordham 5.01m 16' 5.25" 1
3. Williams, Kiera FR-1 Stockton 4.70m 15' 5" -
4. Daramola, Esther JR-3 New Jersey Institute 4.72m 15' 6" -
5. Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
6. Epps, Sierra   Felician 4.10m 13' 5.5" -
7. Young, Taylor SO-2 Farmingdale St. 3.77m 12' 4.5" -
8. Juechter, Dianna FR-1 Fordham 4.26m 13' 11.75" -
  Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 5.05m 16' 7" -
2. Mosley, Lindzey SO-2 Holy Family 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
3. Smith, Shayna FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
4. Scott, Sydni FR-1 Columbia 5.11m 16' 9.25" 3
5. Mancini, Mikayla FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.78m 15' 8.25" -
6. Powe, Madison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
7. Ferguson, Kiana JR-3 Rider 4.85m 15' 11" -
8. Cunningham, Casidy FR-1 Columbia 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
9. Kan, Elisabeth JR-3 UMBC 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
10. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 4.62m 15' 2" -
11. Washington, Asha FR-1 UMBC 4.61m 15' 1.5" -
  Pai, Anjali SO-2 New Jersey Institute FOUL   -
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gribbin, Mollie   Sprinticity 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
2. Johnson, Tre'J JR-3 Coppin State 5.46m 17' 11" 10
3. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 5.39m 17' 8.25" 8
4. Groomes, GeVana FR-1 Holy Family 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
5. Turley-Young, Alexis JR-3 Columbia 5.33m 17' 6" 6
6. Hatcher, Kali FR-1 Columbia 5.28m 17' 4" 5
7. Bohler, Randi SR-4 Coppin State 5.17m 16' 11.5" 4
8. Muhammad, Shaneen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
9. Jones, Raquael   Coppin State 5.09m 16' 8.5" 2
10. Sessler, Madelyn SO-2 Columbia 4.93m 16' 2.25" -
11. Caucci, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
12. Williams-Harris, Riana SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 4.25m 13' 11.5" -

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Gribbin, Mollie   Sprinticity 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85m
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
  • 11.37m
  • 11.58m
1. Hatcher, Kali FR-1 Columbia 11.77m 38' 7.5" 10
  • 11.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.31m
  • 11.77m
  • 11.49m
2. Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.76m
  • FOUL
  • 10.30m
  • FOUL
  • 10.21m
  • 10.41m
2. Johnson, Tre'J JR-3 Coppin State 11.36m 37' 3.25" 8
  • 11.09m
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Rodriguez, Yohanny JR-3 Rider 11.18m 36' 8.25" 6
  • 10.32m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.83m
  • 11.18m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.10m
3. McRae, Jessica JR-3 Stockton 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.25m
  • 10.23m
  • 10.62m
4. Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
  • 10.34m
  • 10.28m
  • 10.05m
4. Dyer-Kennedy, Jade FR-1 Fordham 11.12m 36' 5.75" 5
  • 11.12m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.94m
  • 10.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 10.16m 33' 4" -
  • 9.80m
  • 10.16m
  • FOUL
5. Scott, Sydni FR-1 Columbia 10.86m 35' 7.75" 4
  • 10.73m
  • 10.83m
  • 10.86m
  • 10.44m
  • 10.48m
  • PASS
6. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 10.55m 34' 7.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • 10.55m
  • 10.47m
  • FOUL
  • 10.10m
  • 10.31m
6. Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.69m
  • FOUL
  • 9.99m
7. Cunningham, Casidy FR-1 Columbia 10.41m 34' 2" 2
  • FOUL
  • 10.41m
  • FOUL
7. Muhammad, Shaneen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 9.41m
  • 9.50m
8. Caucci, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 9.60m 31' 6" 1
  • 9.51m
  • FOUL
  • 9.60m
8. Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
  • 9.02m
  • 8.70m
  • FOUL
9. Kan, Elisabeth JR-3 UMBC 9.52m 31' 3" -
  • 9.49m
  • 9.52m
  • 9.52m
9. Epps, Sierra   Felician 8.99m 29' 6" -
  • 8.99m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Juechter, Dianna FR-1 Fordham 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.12m
  • 9.01m
  • 8.96m
10. Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.65m
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bivins, Jyasia FR-1 Stockton 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
2. Holownia, Kelly SO-2 LIU Post 10.34m 33' 11.25" -
3. Theodore, Kayra SO-2 LIU Post 10.16m 33' 4" -
4. Caucci, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 9.60m 31' 6" 1
5. Iannuzzi, Nicole FR-1 LIU Post 9.02m 29' 7.25" -
6. Kan, Elisabeth JR-3 UMBC 9.52m 31' 3" -
7. Epps, Sierra   Felician 8.99m 29' 6" -
8. Juechter, Dianna FR-1 Fordham 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
9. Costanzo, Nicole JR-3 LIU Post 8.65m 28' 4.5" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Gribbin, Mollie   Sprinticity 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
2. Hatcher, Kali FR-1 Columbia 11.77m 38' 7.5" 10
3. Johnson, Tre'J JR-3 Coppin State 11.36m 37' 3.25" 8
4. Rodriguez, Yohanny JR-3 Rider 11.18m 36' 8.25" 6
5. McRae, Jessica JR-3 Stockton 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
6. Dyer-Kennedy, Jade FR-1 Fordham 11.12m 36' 5.75" 5
7. Scott, Sydni FR-1 Columbia 10.86m 35' 7.75" 4
8. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 10.55m 34' 7.5" 3
9. Jimerson, Mahogany FR-1 Holy Family 9.99m 32' 9.5" -
10. Cunningham, Casidy FR-1 Columbia 10.41m 34' 2" 2
11. Muhammad, Shaneen FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 9.50m 31' 2" -

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Parker, Taylor JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 13.95m 45' 9.25" 10
  • 13.95m
  • 11.71m
  • 12.33m
  • 12.82m
  • FOUL
  • 11.96m
1. Wilson, Bryanna   Unattached 11.81m 38' 9" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
  • 11.81m
  • 11.38m
  • FOUL
  • 10.27m
2. Nwanaga, Kelechi SO-2 UMBC 13.92m 45' 8" 8
  • 12.70m
  • 12.80m
  • 13.92m
  • 12.79m
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
2. Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 9.42m
  • 10.77m
  • 11.37m
3. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.51m 44' 4" 6
  • 13.51m
  • FOUL
  • 11.89m
  • 12.93m
  • 12.88m
  • 12.52m
3. Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 6.35m
  • 11.06m
  • 11.15m
4. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 13.13m 43' 1" 5
  • 12.65m
  • 12.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.13m
4. Baytops , Ledena JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • 9.37m
  • 10.07m
  • 10.82m
5. Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.00m
  • 10.61m
  • 9.31m
5. Newby, Alanna JR-3 Coppin State 12.73m 41' 9.25" 4
  • 11.93m
  • FOUL
  • 11.40m
  • 12.73m
  • FOUL
  • 12.40m
6. Deacon, Kristen SR-4 Coppin State 12.45m 40' 10.25" 3
  • 11.98m
  • 12.45m
  • 12.06m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. LaFevre, Emmy JR-3 Stockton 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.60m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.25m
6. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
  • 9.86m
  • FOUL
  • 10.60m
7. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2
  • 12.16m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.05m
  • FOUL
  • 12.17m
  • 12.31m
8. Downey, Cameron SO-2 Columbia 11.74m 38' 6.25" 1
  • 11.74m
  • FOUL
  • 11.25m
8. Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • 10.46m
  • 10.47m
  • FOUL
9. Wells, Sara FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 9.87m
  • 8.60m
  • 11.17m
9. Hornyak, Randi Lyn SO-2 Stockton 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
  • 9.81m
  • 9.56m
  • 10.43m
10. Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.06m
  • 10.74m
10. Jackson, Sydney SO-2 Holy Family 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.23m
  • 10.25m
  • 9.91m
11. Flores, Breanna FR-1 UMBC 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
  • 10.86m
  • 10.55m
  • 10.64m
11. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 8.76m
  • 8.92m
  • 10.15m
12. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.65m 31' 8" -
  • 9.10m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.65m
12. Turner, Shannon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 9.71m
  • 9.90m
  • 10.50m
13. Thompson, Jennifer JR-3 Stockton 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
  • 8.73m
  • 9.19m
  • 9.41m
13. Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Columbia 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.05m
  • 9.19m
14. Fenelon, Milvia   Kcc wave 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • 7.98m
  • 8.40m
  • 9.08m
14. Breaux, Kayla SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
  • 8.98m
  • 8.96m
  • FOUL
15. Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
  • 8.83m
  • 8.92m
  • 8.52m
15. Metzler, Casey FR-1 Fordham 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.62m
  • 8.87m
  • 8.83m
16. Garraway, Jody JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.50m
  • PASS
  • PASS
16. Phillip, Amina FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.59m
  • FOUL
  • 8.75m
16. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
  • 8.34m
  • 8.75m
  • 8.58m
17. Williams, Myriah SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
  • 6.46m
  • PASS
  • PASS
18. Lewis, Kyla FR-1 New Jersey City 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
  • 7.89m
  • 8.00m
  • 8.07m
19. Omola, Anna   Kcc wave 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
  • 7.32m
  • 7.99m
  • 7.84m
20. Berlinski, Victoria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
  • 6.51m
  • 7.76m
  • 7.94m
21. Banos, Janelyse FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.06m 23' 2" -
  • 5.41m
  • 5.78m
  • 7.06m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Parker, Taylor JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 13.95m 45' 9.25" 10
2. Nwanaga, Kelechi SO-2 UMBC 13.92m 45' 8" 8
3. Almeida, Michelle JR-3 Georgian Court 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
4. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.51m 44' 4" 6
5. Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 11.15m 36' 7" -
6. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 13.13m 43' 1" 5
7. Baytops , Ledena JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 10.82m 35' 6" -
8. Newby, Alanna JR-3 Coppin State 12.73m 41' 9.25" 4
9. Deacon, Kristen SR-4 Coppin State 12.45m 40' 10.25" 3
10. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 12.43m 40' 9.5" 2
11. Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wilson, Bryanna   Unattached 11.81m 38' 9" -
2. LaFevre, Emmy JR-3 Stockton 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
3. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
4. Downey, Cameron SO-2 Columbia 11.74m 38' 6.25" 1
5. Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
6. Hornyak, Randi Lyn SO-2 Stockton 10.43m 34' 2.75" -
7. Flores, Breanna FR-1 UMBC 10.86m 35' 7.75" -
8. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
9. Turner, Shannon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
10. Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Columbia 10.05m 32' 11.75" -
11. Breaux, Kayla SO-2 New Jersey Institute 8.98m 29' 5.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Wells, Sara FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
2. Jackson, Sydney SO-2 Holy Family 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
3. Thompson, Jennifer JR-3 Stockton 9.41m 30' 10.5" -
4. Fenelon, Milvia   Kcc wave 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
5. Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 8.92m 29' 3.25" -
6. Metzler, Casey FR-1 Fordham 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
7. Phillip, Amina FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
8. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 8.75m 28' 8.5" -
9. Omola, Anna   Kcc wave 7.99m 26' 2.75" -
10. Berlinski, Victoria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.94m 26' 0.75" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
2. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 9.65m 31' 8" -
3. Garraway, Jody JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 6.50m 21' 4" -
4. Williams, Myriah SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.46m 21' 2.5" -
5. Lewis, Kyla FR-1 New Jersey City 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
6. Banos, Janelyse FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.06m 23' 2" -

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 16.91m 55' 5.75" 10
  • 16.15m
  • 16.68m
  • 15.31m
  • FOUL
  • 16.91m
  • 15.25m
1. Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 14.31m 46' 11.5" -
  • 14.31m
  • 13.22m
  • 13.09m
  • 13.48m
  • 13.44m
  • 13.57m
2. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 15.31m 50' 2.75" 8
  • 14.20m
  • 14.68m
  • 15.31m
  • 14.23m
  • FOUL
  • 14.57m
2. Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 13.93m 45' 8.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • 13.93m
  • FOUL
3. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 15.16m 49' 9" 6
  • 14.88m
  • FOUL
  • 15.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 13.87m 45' 6.25" -
  • 13.51m
  • 13.75m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.53m
  • 12.70m
  • FOUL
4. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 14.17m 46' 6" 5
  • 14.17m
  • 13.49m
  • 13.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.44m
4. Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 13.49m 44' 3.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 13.49m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.51m
  • 12.46m
  • FOUL
5. Wilson, Bryanna   Unattached 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.15m
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
5. Turner, Shannon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.06m 42' 10.25" 4
  • 13.06m
  • 12.69m
  • 12.63m
6. Flores, Breanna FR-1 UMBC 12.67m 41' 7" 3
  • 12.67m
  • 12.14m
  • FOUL
6. Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 11.96m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96m
  • 11.37m
  • 11.95m
7. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.86m
7. Breaux, Kayla SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.06m 39' 7" 2
  • FOUL
  • 11.94m
  • 12.06m
8. Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
8. Davis, Tichina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1
  • 11.39m
  • 11.80m
  • 11.39m
9. Monachino, Gia SO-2 Columbia 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.30m
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
9. Thompson, Jennifer JR-3 Stockton 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
  • 9.37m
  • 11.27m
  • 10.61m
10. Newby, Alanna JR-3 Coppin State 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Agbotse, Anna JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
  • 10.04m
  • FOUL
  • 11.01m
11. Metzler, Casey FR-1 Fordham 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • 9.73m
  • 11.32m
  • FOUL
11. Hornyak, Randi Lyn SO-2 Stockton 10.26m 33' 8" -
  • 8.79m
  • 10.26m
  • FOUL
12. Downey, Cameron SO-2 Columbia 10.82m 35' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.82m
  • FOUL
12. Berlinski, Victoria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 10.07m
  • 9.93m
  • 9.45m
13. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
  • 8.77m
  • FOUL
  • 9.76m
13. Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Columbia 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.38m
  • FOUL
  • 10.67m
14. LaFevre, Emmy JR-3 Stockton 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
  • 9.68m
  • 9.37m
  • FOUL
14. Cooper, Amanda SO-2 Columbia 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
  • 10.32m
  • 9.87m
  • FOUL
15. Wells, Sara FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.81m
  • 9.54m
15. Habehh, Hafsa JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 7.95m
  • 9.39m
  • 8.81m
16. Fenelon, Milvia   Kcc wave 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.77m
  • FOUL
  • 8.47m
17. Omola, Anna   Kcc wave 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
  • 6.80m
  • 7.71m
  • 8.24m
18. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
  • 7.90m
  • 7.96m
  • 8.07m
19. Banos, Janelyse FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.93m 26' 0.25" -
  • 7.93m
  • 7.70m
  • 7.16m
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 16.91m 55' 5.75" 10
2. Smith, Samantha JR-3 Georgian Court 14.31m 46' 11.5" -
3. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 15.31m 50' 2.75" 8
4. Bock, Stephanie JR-3 Georgian Court 13.93m 45' 8.5" -
5. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 15.16m 49' 9" 6
6. Aghomon, Imoniri FR-1 LIU Post 13.87m 45' 6.25" -
7. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 14.17m 46' 6" 5
8. Klein, Kaitlin JR-3 LIU Post 13.49m 44' 3.25" -
9. Wilson, Bryanna   Unattached 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
10. Flores, Breanna FR-1 UMBC 12.67m 41' 7" 3
11. Farrell, Alyssa SO-2 LIU Post 11.96m 39' 3" -
12. Newby, Alanna JR-3 Coppin State 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Turner, Shannon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 13.06m 42' 10.25" 4
2. Breaux, Kayla SO-2 New Jersey Institute 12.06m 39' 7" 2
3. Davis, Tichina JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.80m 38' 8.75" 1
4. Monachino, Gia SO-2 Columbia 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
5. Thompson, Jennifer JR-3 Stockton 11.27m 36' 11.75" -
6. Agbotse, Anna JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 11.01m 36' 1.5" -
7. Downey, Cameron SO-2 Columbia 10.82m 35' 6" -
8. Berlinski, Victoria FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
9. Montgomery, Hailey FR-1 Columbia 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
10. Cooper, Amanda SO-2 Columbia 10.32m 33' 10.25" -
11. Omola, Anna   Kcc wave 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Magoulas, Marina JR-3 Farmingdale St. 11.86m 38' 11" -
2. Erskine, Ginalee FR-1 Georgian Court 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
3. Metzler, Casey FR-1 Fordham 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
4. Hornyak, Randi Lyn SO-2 Stockton 10.26m 33' 8" -
5. Ogbue, Tatyana SO-2 LIU Post 9.76m 32' 0.25" -
6. LaFevre, Emmy JR-3 Stockton 9.68m 31' 9.25" -
7. Wells, Sara FR-1 New Jersey Institute 9.54m 31' 3.75" -
8. Habehh, Hafsa JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
9. Fenelon, Milvia   Kcc wave 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
10. Alexandre, Iyana FR-1 Farmingdale St. 8.07m 26' 5.75" -
11. Banos, Janelyse FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7.93m 26' 0.25" -