March 29-30, 2019
|
Widener - Chester, PA
|
Timing: Pioneer Timing

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 2:12.62 10
2 Katie LaCapria JR-3 TCNJ 2:14.88 8
3 Mary Lundin SR-4 Hamilton 2:16.76 6
4 Maria Seykora   Unattached 2:17.60   
5 Brittany Gasser FR-1 Ursinus 2:18.08 5
6 Sydney Covitz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.25 4
7 Kierra Zack SR-4 Eastern 2:18.43 3
8 Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah 2:20.20 2
9 Shannon Imbornoni SO-2 Cortland St. 2:20.55 1
10 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:20.66 -
11 Lilly Price JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.82 -
12 Erin Young JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:22.27 -
13 Rose Teszler FR-1 Swarthmore 2:22.86 -
14 Maia Semmes SO-2 Widener 2:23.84 -
15 Kaitlyn Lutz SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25.36 -
16 Brigit Humphreys SO-2 Hamilton 2:26.12 -
17 Brieanna Hess FR-1 Messiah 2:26.24 -
18 Molly Hawkins SO-2 Haverford 2:26.56 -
19 Elizabeth Greene FR-1 Hamilton 2:27.30 -
20 Paige Metzheiser JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:27.48 -
21 Mary Visca SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:27.57 -
22 Taylor McClay FR-1 Cortland St. 2:27.88 -
23 Emily Gustafson FR-1 Oswego State 2:27.94 -
24 Kharyn Ethridge JR-3 Staten Island 2:28.01 -
25 Osarieme Enabulele SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:28.91 -
26 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Swarthmore 2:29.19 -
27 Emma Johnsen FR-1 Messiah 2:29.32 -
28 Emily Forester SO-2 TCNJ 2:29.55 -
29 Trinity Lundemo FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:29.62 -
30 Lindsey Hofschneider FR-1 Rowan 2:29.64 -
31 Gabby Moncada FR-1 Cortland St. 2:30.07 -
32 Ashlyn Stonge FR-1 Messiah 2:30.33 -
33 Lauren Tanel FR-1 Haverford 2:30.46 -
34 Claire Tantillo JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:30.63 -
35 Alexa Thompson FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.74 -
36 Natasha Lane SO-2 Hamilton 2:30.83 -
37 Rachelle Walker SR-4 Widener 2:30.90 -
38 Amalia Axinn SO-2 Haverford 2:31.09 -
39 Brittany Gable FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:31.60 -
40 LeeeAnn Markwalter FR-1 DeSales 2:32.42 -
41 Grace Slate FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:32.45 -
42 Elise McCann JR-3 Widener 2:33.25 -
43 Dixonna Ndanemah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:33.51 -
44 Mariana Ramirez JR-3 Haverford 2:34.41 -
45 Krysta Memis SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:34.65 -
46 Kayla Bias SR-4 Stevenson 2:35.12 -
47 Olivia Visaggio FR-1 Misericordia 2:35.70 -
48 Hannah Sobel FR-1 Swarthmore 2:35.81 -
49 Tyra Craun SO-2 Messiah 2:35.85 -
50 Nina Acosta SO-2 Misericordia 2:35.87 -
51 Rachel Meyer SR-4 Oswego State 2:35.91 -
52 Erin Miceli FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:36.99 -
53 Kristin McAtee SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:37.19 -
54 Kate Bernauer FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.34 -
55 Rachel Gaugler JR-3 Messiah 2:37.98 -
56 Julia Schaefer FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:38.08 -
57 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:38.13 -
58 Catherine Arke SO-2 Messiah 2:38.22 -
59 McKenna Dowd SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:38.81 -
60 Samantha Gates JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:39.13 -
61 Kathryn Labosky FR-1 Hamilton 2:39.19 -
62 Alayna Langan SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:39.25 -
63 Caroline Corr FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:39.63 -
64 Kayla Feircy FR-1 Rowan 2:40.06 -
65 Kelly Bradley SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:40.23 -
66 Marly Banatte SO-2 Haverford 2:40.27 -
67 Grace Pindzola JR-3 Haverford 2:41.53 -
68 Mary Sam SR-4 Stevenson 2:41.55 -
69 Marah Hoffman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:41.79 -
70 Shannon Culhane FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:43.05 -
71 Kelsey Hadsall JR-3 Misericordia 2:43.22 -
72 Holly Schaffer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:43.48 -
73 Allison Hartwyk FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:43.86 -
74 Lyndsay Boyd FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:44.26 -
75 Stephanie Giardina JR-3 Misericordia 2:44.75 -
76 Olivia Hill FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:45.69 -
77 Emily Martin SO-2 Messiah 2:46.47 -
78 Taylor Desposito FR-1 Rowan 2:46.80 -
79 Tessa Beck SO-2 Alvernia 2:46.95 -
80 Emily Kockott JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:47.04 -
81 Shannon Blair FR-1 DeSales 2:47.68 -
82 Camryn Castellini FR-1 Widener 2:47.74 -
83 Marcela Monko JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:48.47 -
84 Louise Bednarik SR-4 Haverford 2:48.55 -
85 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:50.83 -
86 Brigid Nugent SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:50.89 -
87 Sonja Feaster FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:51.24 -
88 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:54.23 -
89 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 2:56.13 -
90 Monique Bergeron FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:56.45 -
91 Samantha Wagner FR-1 Rowan 2:56.56 -
92 Stephanie Cardalena FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:57.33 -
93 Brittany Delgado FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:57.78 -
94 Sarah Sachs FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:58.15 -
95 Cheryl Bellaire   Unattached 2:58.88   
96 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 2:59.42 -
97 Lydia Chepkieng SR-4 Nyack 3:00.33 -
98 Nina Bonetti FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:03.65 -
99 Jane Fuller FR-1 DeSales 3:06.77 -
100 Victoria DeBernardo FR-1 Staten Island 3:06.80 -
101 Briana McDonnell SR-4 Neumann 3:07.48 -
102 Siobhan Cunningham JR-3 Neumann 3:08.26 -
103 Cynthia Rodriguez FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:11.57 -
  Jenny Jobson SO-2 Messiah DNS   
  Meghan Williams JR-3 Messiah DNS   
  Zoe Arditi JR-3 Haverford DNS   
  Reilly Harris FR-1 Oswego State DNS   
  Tristiana Adragna FR-1 Staten Island DNS   
  Dana Rose JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS   
  Catera Simpson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Jerneice Morton SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Nazirah Purnell SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Amber Glenn SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Heather Pearson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Kalista Safer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS   
  Olivia Gooch FR-1 Stevenson DNS   
  Mia Schiel FR-1 Hamilton DNS   
  Amanda Johnson SO-2 Hamilton DNS   
  Corinne Mulhearn JR-3 Misericordia DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Esther Seeland FR-1 Messiah 2:12.62 10
2 Katie LaCapria JR-3 TCNJ 2:14.88 8
3 Mary Lundin SR-4 Hamilton 2:16.76 6
4 Maria Seykora   Unattached 2:17.60   
5 Brittany Gasser FR-1 Ursinus 2:18.08 5
6 Sydney Covitz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:18.25 4
7 Kierra Zack SR-4 Eastern 2:18.43 3
8 Leanne Weaver JR-3 Messiah 2:20.20 2
9 Shannon Imbornoni SO-2 Cortland St. 2:20.55 1
11 Lilly Price JR-3 Swarthmore 2:21.82 -
16 Brigit Humphreys SO-2 Hamilton 2:26.12 -
24 Kharyn Ethridge JR-3 Staten Island 2:28.01 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Erica Waleksi SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:20.66 -
13 Rose Teszler FR-1 Swarthmore 2:22.86 -
15 Kaitlyn Lutz SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:25.36 -
18 Molly Hawkins SO-2 Haverford 2:26.56 -
19 Elizabeth Greene FR-1 Hamilton 2:27.30 -
20 Paige Metzheiser JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:27.48 -
21 Mary Visca SR-4 Stevens Institute 2:27.57 -
22 Taylor McClay FR-1 Cortland St. 2:27.88 -
30 Lindsey Hofschneider FR-1 Rowan 2:29.64 -
31 Gabby Moncada FR-1 Cortland St. 2:30.07 -
34 Claire Tantillo JR-3 Stevens Institute 2:30.63 -
36 Natasha Lane SO-2 Hamilton 2:30.83 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Erin Young JR-3 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:22.27 -
14 Maia Semmes SO-2 Widener 2:23.84 -
28 Emily Forester SO-2 TCNJ 2:29.55 -
29 Trinity Lundemo FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:29.62 -
32 Ashlyn Stonge FR-1 Messiah 2:30.33 -
38 Amalia Axinn SO-2 Haverford 2:31.09 -
39 Brittany Gable FR-1 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:31.60 -
40 LeeeAnn Markwalter FR-1 DeSales 2:32.42 -
51 Rachel Meyer SR-4 Oswego State 2:35.91 -
53 Kristin McAtee SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:37.19 -
61 Kathryn Labosky FR-1 Hamilton 2:39.19 -
  Mia Schiel FR-1 Hamilton DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Brieanna Hess FR-1 Messiah 2:26.24 -
23 Emily Gustafson FR-1 Oswego State 2:27.94 -
33 Lauren Tanel FR-1 Haverford 2:30.46 -
35 Alexa Thompson FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.74 -
46 Kayla Bias SR-4 Stevenson 2:35.12 -
54 Kate Bernauer FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.34 -
57 Isabella Wiley SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:38.13 -
59 McKenna Dowd SO-2 RC - Gloucester CC 2:38.81 -
68 Mary Sam SR-4 Stevenson 2:41.55 -
71 Kelsey Hadsall JR-3 Misericordia 2:43.22 -
  Nazirah Purnell SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Amanda Johnson SO-2 Hamilton DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Osarieme Enabulele SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:28.91 -
37 Rachelle Walker SR-4 Widener 2:30.90 -
41 Grace Slate FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:32.45 -
42 Elise McCann JR-3 Widener 2:33.25 -
44 Mariana Ramirez JR-3 Haverford 2:34.41 -
47 Olivia Visaggio FR-1 Misericordia 2:35.70 -
49 Tyra Craun SO-2 Messiah 2:35.85 -
66 Marly Banatte SO-2 Haverford 2:40.27 -
69 Marah Hoffman FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:41.79 -
  Dana Rose JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy DNS   
  Reilly Harris FR-1 Oswego State DNS   
  Zoe Arditi JR-3 Haverford DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Sierra Sweeney FR-1 Swarthmore 2:29.19 -
27 Emma Johnsen FR-1 Messiah 2:29.32 -
43 Dixonna Ndanemah FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 2:33.51 -
45 Krysta Memis SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 2:34.65 -
50 Nina Acosta SO-2 Misericordia 2:35.87 -
56 Julia Schaefer FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:38.08 -
58 Catherine Arke SO-2 Messiah 2:38.22 -
60 Samantha Gates JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:39.13 -
64 Kayla Feircy FR-1 Rowan 2:40.06 -
65 Kelly Bradley SR-4 Chestnut Hill 2:40.23 -
  Jenny Jobson SO-2 Messiah DNS   
  Corinne Mulhearn JR-3 Misericordia DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
55 Rachel Gaugler JR-3 Messiah 2:37.98 -
62 Alayna Langan SO-2 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:39.25 -
70 Shannon Culhane FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:43.05 -
72 Holly Schaffer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) 2:43.48 -
74 Lyndsay Boyd FR-1 RC - Gloucester CC 2:44.26 -
76 Olivia Hill FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:45.69 -
78 Taylor Desposito FR-1 Rowan 2:46.80 -
91 Samantha Wagner FR-1 Rowan 2:56.56 -
96 Michelle Gloska JR-3 Oswego State 2:59.42 -
101 Briana McDonnell SR-4 Neumann 3:07.48 -
  Tristiana Adragna FR-1 Staten Island DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
48 Hannah Sobel FR-1 Swarthmore 2:35.81 -
67 Grace Pindzola JR-3 Haverford 2:41.53 -
73 Allison Hartwyk FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:43.86 -
75 Stephanie Giardina JR-3 Misericordia 2:44.75 -
79 Tessa Beck SO-2 Alvernia 2:46.95 -
80 Emily Kockott JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 2:47.04 -
81 Shannon Blair FR-1 DeSales 2:47.68 -
86 Brigid Nugent SO-2 Suffolk CC 2:50.89 -
88 Hannah Fitzpatrick FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 2:54.23 -
95 Cheryl Bellaire   Unattached 2:58.88   
102 Siobhan Cunningham JR-3 Neumann 3:08.26 -
  Jerneice Morton SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Meghan Williams JR-3 Messiah DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
77 Emily Martin SO-2 Messiah 2:46.47 -
82 Camryn Castellini FR-1 Widener 2:47.74 -
83 Marcela Monko JR-3 Pratt Institute 2:48.47 -
84 Louise Bednarik SR-4 Haverford 2:48.55 -
85 Aleksey Kilvington FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:50.83 -
87 Sonja Feaster FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:51.24 -
89 Samantha Derkas FR-1 Messiah 2:56.13 -
90 Monique Bergeron FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:56.45 -
97 Lydia Chepkieng SR-4 Nyack 3:00.33 -
99 Jane Fuller FR-1 DeSales 3:06.77 -
  Olivia Gooch FR-1 Stevenson DNS   
  Amber Glenn SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
52 Erin Miceli FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:36.99 -
63 Caroline Corr FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:39.63 -
92 Stephanie Cardalena FR-1 Suffolk CC 2:57.33 -
93 Brittany Delgado FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:57.78 -
94 Sarah Sachs FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:58.15 -
98 Nina Bonetti FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:03.65 -
100 Victoria DeBernardo FR-1 Staten Island 3:06.80 -
103 Cynthia Rodriguez FR-1 Suffolk CC 3:11.57 -
  Catera Simpson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Heather Pearson FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) DNS   
  Kalista Safer SO-2 Jefferson (Pa.) DNS