February 2-3, 2019
|
Utica-Hutton Sports and Rec Dome - Utica, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.18.ColgateOswego State A BOliver Moe, Anthony Castillo, Ethan Dorow, Dillon AryehGreg Lanzalotto, Nate Jeffries, Brady Pearlstein, Suyash Handa3:25.032 3:25.032 10 -
2.7.Buffalo StateUnion (N.Y.) A CParris Strickland, Lawrence Durski, Austin Becker, Benjamin FairweatherParris Strickland, Lawrence Durski, Austin Becker, Benjamin Fairweather35:03:26.6572 3:28.921 68 52
3.13.UticaOswego State A ATyler Sutton, Tyler Wright, Nick Ashton, Kevin GangemiMatt Brown, Anthony Perri, Nicholas Vida, Liam Costello3:26.7208 3:49.799 406 905
4.1.Le MoyneLe Moyne A AMahamadou Jagana, Chris Davitt, Jacob Schmid, Jordan DevereauxAaron Kraus, Samuel Pomerantz, Reilly Shew, Jason Kauppila56:03:28.54 15:03:55.58 905 905
5.5.Saint RoseLe Moyne A ADawson Anthony, Florisson Diejuste, Justin Runge, Rastafari MorganTyler Sutton, Tyler Wright, Nick Ashton, Kevin Gangemi3:28.921 3:32.04 14 -
6.19.RPIFredonia
(B)
A AMichael McNicholas, Matthew Gutierrez, Neil Casimir, Nicholas CordeiroDawson Anthony, Florisson Diejuste, Justin Runge, Rastafari Morgan3:31.2052 39:03:42.038 2531 -
7.10.HamiltonHamilton A BWilliam Richardson, Jake Bolster, Hugo Frost, Lucas WrightNicholas O'Toole, Colin Czerpak, Philip Facey, Patrick Barry3:32.04 3:49.799 52 -
8.15.FredoniaUtica A BMichael DeLand, Alec Wright, Matthew Erman, Ivan TorresParris Strickland, Lawrence Durski, Austin Becker, Benjamin Fairweather3:32.7715 3:32.04 125 -
9.11.Union (N.Y.)RPI A BWill Fisher, David Bates, Colin Keally, Phil BrownMichael DeLand, Alec Wright, Matthew Erman, Ivan Torres19:03:35.09 3:25.032 - -
10.17.Saint Rose
(B)
Le Moyne
(B)
B AEthan Burgos, Joshua Campbell, Gustavo Diaz, Darnae CampOliver Moe, Anthony Castillo, Ethan Dorow, Dillon Aryeh55:03:35.5584 3:49.799 - 406
11.1.Oswego StateFredonia A CZach Levine, Kevin Clifford, Nick LeClair, Max CameronGreg Lanzalotto, Nate Jeffries, Brady Pearlstein, Suyash Handa3:37.36 55:03:52.9907 - -
12.17.Colgate
(B)
Oswego State B AJonathan Abbott, Luke Myers, Brian Lafleche, Tommy WilliamsKyle Campbell, Ethan Francis, Kyle Egan, Aidan Pollard39:03:42.038 3:31.2052 - -
13.10.Union (N.Y.)
(B)
Union (N.Y.)
(B)
B BNicholas O'Toole, Colin Czerpak, Philip Facey, Patrick BarryOliver Moe, Anthony Castillo, Ethan Dorow, Dillon Aryeh49:03:43.670 57:03:49.273 - 2531
14.15.Potsdam St.Fredonia
(B)
A AMatt Brown, Anthony Perri, Nicholas Vida, Liam CostelloDawson Anthony, Florisson Diejuste, Justin Runge, Rastafari Morgan3:44.659 3:28.921 - -
15.16.Fredonia
(B)
Hamilton
(B)
B ATom Woods, Jeremy Erman, Brian Freebern, Derek SunderlandZach Levine, Kevin Clifford, Nick LeClair, Max Cameron57:03:49.273 57:03:49.273 - -
16.14.Utica
(B)
Union (N.Y.) B ADean Howard, Hunter Reed, Liam Rodgers, Jacob HoweAaron Kraus, Samuel Pomerantz, Reilly Shew, Jason Kauppila3:49.799 5:03:50.9145 - -
17.19.Fredonia
(C)
Colgate
(B)
C AKyle Campbell, Ethan Francis, Kyle Egan, Aidan PollardDean Howard, Hunter Reed, Liam Rodgers, Jacob Howe3:49.9458 19:03:35.09 - -
18.10.Le Moyne
(B)
Utica B APaul Stannard, Kenneth Barrett, Conner Pascual, Trevor KlineDean Howard, Hunter Reed, Liam Rodgers, Jacob Howe5:03:50.9145 3:44.659 - 68
19.16.Hamilton
(B)
Potsdam St. B AAaron Kraus, Samuel Pomerantz, Reilly Shew, Jason KauppilaWilliam Richardson, Jake Bolster, Hugo Frost, Lucas Wright55:03:52.9907 3:49.9458 - -
20.5.Colgate
(C)
Utica
(B)
C BGreg Lanzalotto, Nate Jeffries, Brady Pearlstein, Suyash HandaWilliam Richardson, Jake Bolster, Hugo Frost, Lucas Wright15:03:55.58 3:28.921 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
19.9.9.12.17.19.Fredonia (C)Fredonia (C)Union (N.Y.)Fredonia (C)Colgate (B)Colgate (B) Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila Woods, Erman, Freebern, Sunderland Fisher, Bates, Keally, Brown Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard Abbott, Myers, Lafleche, Williams Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila48:03:52.99983:49.943:35.09573:35.09573:49.9448:03:52.9998------
17.9.12.9.17.9.Colgate (B)Union (N.Y.)Colgate (B)Fredonia (B)Fredonia (B)Fredonia (B) Woods, Erman, Freebern, Sunderland Fisher, Bates, Keally, Brown Abbott, Myers, Lafleche, Williams Fisher, Bates, Keally, Brown Fisher, Bates, Keally, Brown Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila3:49.9448:03:52.99983:42.03731:03:49.278031:03:49.27803:49.94------
12.15.15.9.19.19.Fredonia (B)Fredonia (C)Fredonia (B)Fredonia (C)Fredonia (C)Fredonia (C) Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila Woods, Erman, Freebern, Sunderland Woods, Erman, Freebern, Sunderland Fisher, Bates, Keally, Brown Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard3:49.943:42.03731:03:49.27803:42.0373:49.9448:03:52.9998------
15.9.17.15.19.17.Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.)Fredonia (C)Hamilton (B)Union (N.Y.)Union (N.Y.) Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard Woods, Erman, Freebern, Sunderland Abbott, Myers, Lafleche, Williams48:03:52.999848:03:52.99983:49.943:49.943:42.0373:49.94------
19.12.19.19.15.19.Colgate (B)Fredonia (B)Hamilton (B)Hamilton (B)Union (N.Y.)Hamilton (B) Abbott, Myers, Lafleche, Williams Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila Kraus, Pomerantz, Shew, Kauppila Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard Campbell, Francis, Egan, Pollard48:03:52.99983:49.9448:03:52.999831:03:49.278048:03:52.99983:42.037------
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.16.ColgateUtica (B) Moe, Castillo, Dorow, Aryeh Jagana, Davitt, Schmid, Devereaux28:03:25.03393:28.5414110522
4.1.Le MoyneUtica (B) Jagana, Davitt, Schmid, Devereaux Howard, Reed, Rodgers, Howe3:28.541428:03:25.033957-
7.7.HamiltonPotsdam St. Richardson, Bolster, Frost, Wright Brown, Perri, Vida, Costello3:32.043:32.04522-
14.14.Potsdam St.Hamilton Brown, Perri, Vida, Costello Brown, Perri, Vida, Costello15:03:44.65353:28.5414-110
16.7.Utica (B)Hamilton Howard, Reed, Rodgers, Howe Howard, Reed, Rodgers, Howe3:49.79515:03:44.6535--