February 15-16, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kylia Smith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.61 10
2 Kayla Barnes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.70 8
3 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.73 6
4 Ashley Blackwell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.77 5
5 Madeline Price JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.78 4
6 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.87 3
7 Michaela Neils FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.89 2
8 Miracle Nwobu SR-4 Wagner 7.96 1
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Madeline Price JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.81
11 Jalurah Moore FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.96
12 Adriana Forcucci JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.04
13 Tanaya Wade SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.04
17 Nicole Xiarhos FR-1 Bryant 8.15
21 Rachel Chao SO-2 Wagner 8.46
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashley Blackwell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.74
5 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.74
10 Mylan Crews FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.89
20 Jameela Buchanan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.31
22 Ana Lucas FR-1 Bryant 8.56
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kylia Smith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.67
6 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 7.85
9 Jodi Alston FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.89
14 Shavel Brown SR-4 Wagner 8.09
15 Taylor Davis JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.10
24 Brittany Mariano FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.87
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kayla Barnes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.73
7 Miracle Nwobu SR-4 Wagner 7.85
8 Michaela Neils FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 7.87
16 Tara Brody FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.14
18 Zhoey Starkey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.16
19 Grace Glennon FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.31
23 Sade Rowe FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.63

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Barnes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 24.53 10
2 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.72 8
3 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.78 6
4 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.82 5
5 Ashley Blackwell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.90 4
6 Angeli Andre JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.96 3
7 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.40 2
8 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 25.69 1
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.78 6
4 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.82 5
6 Angeli Andre JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 24.96 3
7 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.40 2
Women's 200 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kayla Barnes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 24.53 10
2 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.72 8
5 Ashley Blackwell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.90 4
8 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 25.69 1
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla Barnes SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 24.55
8 Janaya Lewis FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.38
17 Zhoey Starkey FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.35
21 Grace Glennon FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.69
28 Rachel Chao SO-2 Wagner 28.09
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Kylia Smith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.42
10 Brianna Browne FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.59
11 Daniella Griffith FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.60
20 chinyelu Okeapku JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.57
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 25.24
14 Miracle Nwobu SR-4 Wagner 25.73
15 Mylan Crews FR-1 Saint Francis University 25.96
24 Jameela Buchanan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 27.04
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.15
6 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 25.23
16 Cheyenne Brown SO-2 Wagner 26.18
23 Kenna Hopkins FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 27.04
26 Ana Lucas FR-1 Bryant 27.74
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 24.96
4 Angeli Andre JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 25.12
18 Taylor Davis JR-3 Central Connecticut 26.42
19 Nicole Xiarhos FR-1 Bryant 26.51
25 Shavel Brown SR-4 Wagner 27.32
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Ashley Blackwell SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 24.85
12 Jalurah Moore FR-1 Saint Francis University 25.64
13 Madeline Price JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.69
22 Tanaya Wade SR-4 Sacred Heart 26.88
27 Kaitlin Hefty FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.76

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Cluck JR-3 Bryant 56.54 10
2 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.56 8
3 Angeli Andre JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.90 6
4 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.99 5
5 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 57.17 4
6 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.67 3
7 Jasmine Douglas-Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 57.70 2
8 Madison Mueseler SR-4 Robert Morris 58.74 1
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Angeli Andre JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 56.90 6
4 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 56.99 5
5 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 57.17 4
7 Jasmine Douglas-Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 57.70 2
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Emily Cluck JR-3 Bryant 56.54 10
2 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.56 8
6 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.67 3
8 Madison Mueseler SR-4 Robert Morris 58.74 1
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.50
8 Jasmine Douglas-Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 57.81
14 Fahra Whichard FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:00.66
18 Alexa Kavarsky FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:03.05
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Madison Mueseler SR-4 Robert Morris 59.26
12 Shaniyah Caul FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.76
13 Kiana Robinson SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:00.39
21 chinyelu Okeapku JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.43
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Angeli Andre JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 57.12
9 Mariah McLane SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 58.33
16 Deja Johnson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.04
17 Samantha Vasquez FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.63
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Toni Glatz SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 57.69
10 Daniella Griffith FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.55
19 Rebecca Reynolds FR-1 Bryant 1:03.78
20 Tianna Cates FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.19
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Emily Cluck JR-3 Bryant 56.96
6 Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut 57.32
7 Dominique Jeffery FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.59
11 Brianna Browne FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.32
15 Ashara Mitchel SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.92

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anna Greentree SO-2 Wagner 1:15.72 10
2 Jazmyn Lewis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:15.74 8
3 Tara Hernandez SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.16 6
4 Chardane Logan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.51 5
5 Anna Chasovskaia JR-3 Robert Morris 1:16.78 4
6 Chalys Caruth SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.82 3
7 Cayla Coleman SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.54 2
8 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.47 1
Women's 500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jazmyn Lewis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:15.74 8
3 Tara Hernandez SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:16.16 6
4 Chardane Logan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.51 5
8 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.47 1
Women's 500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Anna Greentree SO-2 Wagner 1:15.72 10
5 Anna Chasovskaia JR-3 Robert Morris 1:16.78 4
6 Chalys Caruth SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.82 3
7 Cayla Coleman SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.54 2

Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Chasovskaia JR-3 Robert Morris 1:16.07
2 Chalys Caruth SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:17.48
3 Chardane Logan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:18.02
4 Jazmyn Lewis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:18.47
5 Anna Greentree SO-2 Wagner 1:16.43
6 Tara Hernandez SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.66
7 Cayla Coleman SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.21
8 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.04
9 Zoe Wicks SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:19.25
10 Brooke Oldfin SO-2 Robert Morris 1:19.54
11 Devyn King SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:21.09
12 Olivia Kneski FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.22
13 Shayla Rivers SR-4 Saint Francis University 1:23.33
14 Myriah Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:24.03
15 Tyiera Newland FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:24.20
  Sara Rutherford FR-1 Wagner FS
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chardane Logan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:18.02
7 Cayla Coleman SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:18.21
11 Devyn King SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:21.09
12 Olivia Kneski FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:22.22
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Chasovskaia JR-3 Robert Morris 1:16.07
5 Anna Greentree SO-2 Wagner 1:16.43
10 Brooke Oldfin SO-2 Robert Morris 1:19.54
15 Tyiera Newland FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:24.20
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jazmyn Lewis SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:18.47
9 Zoe Wicks SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:19.25
13 Shayla Rivers SR-4 Saint Francis University 1:23.33
  Sara Rutherford FR-1 Wagner FS
Women's 500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Chalys Caruth SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:17.48
6 Tara Hernandez SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.66
8 Ekenedilichukwu Onyechi FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.04
14 Myriah Williams SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:24.03

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eugenie Hue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:14.16 10
2 Erin Jaskot SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:14.27 8
3 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:15.69 6
4 Clarke Hooper SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:16.02 5
5 Olivia Weiss JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:16.85 4
6 Jade Searles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.43 3
7 Alexandra Elder JR-3 Wagner 2:20.24 2
8 Kayla Hay FR-1 Wagner 2:26.64 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eugenie Hue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:20.00
2 Clarke Hooper SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:21.17
3 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:22.22
4 Erin Jaskot SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:20.02
5 Jade Searles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.49
6 Olivia Weiss JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:22.30
7 Alexandra Elder JR-3 Wagner 2:20.39
8 Kayla Hay FR-1 Wagner 2:22.18
9 Taya Whitfield SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:22.20
10 Samantha Felton SO-2 Robert Morris 2:22.82
11 Leah Rivers SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.43
12 Diondra Bryant SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.46
13 Julia Koenig SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:24.72
14 Brenna Thibodeau SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.80
15 Mandy McElheny FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:26.01
16 Gabrielle Vega SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.18
17 Sarah Freeman FR-1 Bryant 2:27.29
18 Stephanie Reyes SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:27.69
19 Tenia Jordan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:28.39
20 Laura Lintelman FR-1 Robert Morris 2:28.70
21 Jasmine Douglas-Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:31.40
22 Destiny Boone SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:34.10
23 Libby Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:37.78
24 Kailyn Accetura SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:43.79
25 Emily Appleton FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:44.21
26 Anna Carrion i Barea FR-1 Wagner 2:45.37
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:22.22
6 Olivia Weiss JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:22.30
11 Leah Rivers SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.43
16 Gabrielle Vega SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:26.18
17 Sarah Freeman FR-1 Bryant 2:27.29
18 Stephanie Reyes SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 2:27.69
21 Jasmine Douglas-Grant FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 2:31.40
23 Libby Walker FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:37.78
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Clarke Hooper SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:21.17
5 Jade Searles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.49
8 Kayla Hay FR-1 Wagner 2:22.18
12 Diondra Bryant SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:23.46
14 Brenna Thibodeau SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:25.80
20 Laura Lintelman FR-1 Robert Morris 2:28.70
22 Destiny Boone SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:34.10
24 Kailyn Accetura SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:43.79
26 Anna Carrion i Barea FR-1 Wagner 2:45.37
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Eugenie Hue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:20.00
4 Erin Jaskot SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:20.02
7 Alexandra Elder JR-3 Wagner 2:20.39
9 Taya Whitfield SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:22.20
10 Samantha Felton SO-2 Robert Morris 2:22.82
13 Julia Koenig SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:24.72
15 Mandy McElheny FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:26.01
19 Tenia Jordan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:28.39
25 Emily Appleton FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:44.21

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Eugenie Hue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:03.13 10
2 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:03.97 8
3 Hannah Jones SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:04.17 6
4 Sara Carney JR-3 Wagner 5:05.09 5
5 Jacqueline Thorne JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:08.00 4
6 Jade Searles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:08.25 3
7 Bianca De Lucia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:08.52 2
8 Catherine Jaskowak JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:10.92 1
9 Madeline Kole JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:12.60 -
10 Shannon Cody FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:16.46 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:12.33
2 Sara Carney JR-3 Wagner 5:12.79
3 Eugenie Hue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:12.69
4 Jade Searles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:14.51
5 Madeline Kole JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:13.13
6 Hannah Jones SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:14.65
7 Bianca De Lucia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:15.12
8 Catherine Jaskowak JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:15.73
9 Jacqueline Thorne JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:17.28
10 Shannon Cody FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:21.10
11 Angela Kaiser FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:25.26
12 Delaney Kimball JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:26.78
13 Adria Pirozzi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:30.32
14 Kendall Noel SR-4 Robert Morris 5:43.79
15 Stella Noecker FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:49.41
16 Kaitlyn Stevens FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:53.11
17 Taylor Wilson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:02.25
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Megan Brawner JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:12.33
3 Eugenie Hue SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:12.69
5 Madeline Kole JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:13.13
9 Jacqueline Thorne JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:17.28
10 Shannon Cody FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:21.10
11 Angela Kaiser FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:25.26
13 Adria Pirozzi SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5:30.32
15 Stella Noecker FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5:49.41
Women's Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sara Carney JR-3 Wagner 5:12.79
4 Jade Searles JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:14.51
6 Hannah Jones SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:14.65
7 Bianca De Lucia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:15.12
8 Catherine Jaskowak JR-3 Saint Francis University 5:15.73
12 Delaney Kimball JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:26.78
14 Kendall Noel SR-4 Robert Morris 5:43.79
16 Kaitlyn Stevens FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:53.11
17 Taylor Wilson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:02.25

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Erin Jaskot SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10:10.00 10
2 Dawn Hubbell SR-4 Central Connecticut 10:10.07 8
3 Catherine Jaskowak JR-3 Saint Francis University 10:11.05 6
4 Jacqueline Thorne JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:14.98 5
5 Madison Wright SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:16.68 4
6 Madeline Kole JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10:21.91 3
7 Emma Cary SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:24.62 2
8 Jody DiCicco JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:26.59 1
9 Gaelyn Kattman SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:39.20 -
10 Vivian Liell SO-2 Wagner 10:51.76 -
11 Julia Ayres FR-1 Bryant 10:53.67 -
12 Madeline Mondo SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:04.15 -
13 Morgan Ricci SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:34.02 -
14 Jordan Sorilla SO-2 Wagner 11:35.70 -
15 Breann Campise JR-3 Bryant 11:47.02 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dawn Hubbell SR-4 Central Connecticut 17:40.47 10
2 Emma Cary SR-4 Sacred Heart 17:50.85 8
3 Madison Wright SO-2 Saint Francis University 17:56.48 6
4 Gaelyn Kattman SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:37.90 5
5 Vivian Liell SO-2 Wagner 18:44.98 4
6 Julia Ayres FR-1 Bryant 18:52.64 3
7 Jody DiCicco JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:52.81 2
8 Martha Gardner SO-2 Robert Morris 18:57.22 1
9 Brigit Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:00.62 -
10 Madeline Mondo SR-4 Central Connecticut 19:03.95 -
11 Laura Roth JR-3 Saint Francis University 19:05.39 -
12 Morgan Ricci SR-4 Central Connecticut 19:48.20 -
13 Alexis Mularkey FR-1 Robert Morris 20:45.24 -
14 Sylvia Kipkorir SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 20:52.24 -
  Alexandra Kay SO-2 Mount St. Mary's DQ -

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Najae Nickerson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.83 10
2 Hailey Rospierski JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.85 8
3 Breaisha Morton SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.85 6
4 Akemi Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.09 5
5 Madison Mueseler SR-4 Robert Morris 9.09 4
6 Gabrielle Charles SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.17 3
7 Nina Radisavljevic SR-4 Robert Morris 9.27 2
8 Jillian Kilmer SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.32 1
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Breaisha Morton SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.93
4 Najae Nickerson SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.02
9 Deja Johnson SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 9.40
10 Nicole Szilagyi FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.41
11 Kiara Ann Davis SO-2 Saint Francis University 9.44
12 Tara Hernandez SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 9.45
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Akemi Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.12
7 Madison Mueseler SR-4 Robert Morris 9.23
13 McKenna Kilian SR-4 Central Connecticut 9.46
15 Brooke Oldfin SO-2 Robert Morris 9.56
17 Rene Rosso FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.06
18 Amanda Whitham SO-2 Bryant 10.86
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Hailey Rospierski JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.94
5 Gabrielle Charles SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.03
6 Nina Radisavljevic SR-4 Robert Morris 9.22
8 Jillian Kilmer SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.33
14 Lisa Jacobsen FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.51
16 Kenya Hyman SR-4 Wagner 9.57
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Wagner Brown, Rutherford, Nwobu, Greentree 3:58.94 4
6 Saint Francis University Moore, Lunger, Rivers, Wicks 4:00.75 3
7 Sacred Heart Whichard, King, Kilmer, Kavarsky 4:06.51 2
8 St. Francis (N.Y.) Okeapku, Cates, Starkey, Newland 4:13.52 1
9 Central Connecticut Vasquez, Davis, Benjamin, Rospierski 4:16.97 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Mount St. Mary's Caruth, McLane, Jeffery, Barnes 3:50.07 10
2 Fairleigh Dickinson Lewis, Caul, Watkins, Griffith 3:50.43 8
3 Robert Morris Chasovskaia, Oldfin, Radisavljevic, Mueseler 3:52.67 6
4 LIU Brooklyn Andre, Glatz, Blackwell, Onyechi 3:53.25 5

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Angeli Andre JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 1.70m 5' 7" 10
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    O
2 Hailey Rospierski JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.67m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Emily Lunger FR-1 Saint Francis University 1.67m 5' 5.75" 6
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
4 Rene Rosso FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.64m 5' 4.5" 5
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
5 Lilly Harnish SR-4 Robert Morris 1.61m 5' 3.25" 4
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
6 Chelsea Wright JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.61m 5' 3.25" 3
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
7 McKenna Kilian SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
8 Breaisha Morton SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.61m 5' 3.25" 1
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XXX
9 Shanice Watkins JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XXX
  • 1.64
10 Lisa Jacobsen FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
10 Jillian Kilmer SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.58m 5' 2.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
12 Ashlynn Cook JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
13 Kadizha Benjamin JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
14 Nicole Florio SR-4 Robert Morris 1.53m 5' 0.25" -
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XXX
15 Delany McKnight FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
15 Ivanna Jones JR-3 Robert Morris 1.48m 4' 10.25" -
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Bridget Beahn FR-1 Wagner NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Tara Gologram FR-1 Robert Morris NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Stephanie Esogenwune JR-3 LIU Brooklyn NH NH -
  • 1.58
    XXX
  Stephanie Decarli FR-1 Bryant NH NH -
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Weaver SO-2 Saint Francis University 3.85m 12' 7.5" 10
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
2 Rachel Finn JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3.75m 12' 3.5" 8
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
3 Kaitlyn Hawkins SO-2 Robert Morris 3.50m 11' 5.75" 6
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Amy Vegliante SR-4 Sacred Heart 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
5 Taylor Thurnherr SR-4 Saint Francis University 3.35m 10' 11.75" 4
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Hannah Cloutier FR-1 Wagner 3.35m 10' 11.75" 3
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
7 Vittoria LaRosa FR-1 Saint Francis University 3.05m 10' 0" 2
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
8 Shileigh Martinez FR-1 Bryant 3.05m 10' 0" 1
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
9 Jaime Maggio SO-2 Sacred Heart 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
9 Grace Glennon FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.75m 9' 0.25" -
  • 2.30
    O
  • 2.45
    P
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Akemi Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.85m 19' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
2 Elizabeth Shodiya JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5.67m 18' 7.25" 8
  • 5.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.55  
3 Zoe Roush FR-1 Robert Morris 5.66m 18' 7" 6
  • 5.51  
  • 4.23  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.66  
4 Kylia Smith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.60m 18' 4.5" 5
  • 5.48  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.56  
  • FOUL  
5 Stephanie Esogenwune JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4
  • 5.49  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Sarakaye Freeman SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.58m 18' 3.75" 3
  • 5.47  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.58  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 McKenna Kilian SR-4 Central Connecticut 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Antonia Hoyos SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.51m 18' 1" 1
  • 5.29  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.38  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.45  
9 Anika Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
10 Cheyenne Brown SO-2 Wagner 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jillian Kilmer SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48  
  • PASS  
12 Adia Cavalier SO-2 Wagner 5.46m 17' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
13 Brianna DeGennaro SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.31  
  • 5.43  
  • 5.38  
14 Tara Gologram FR-1 Robert Morris 5.41m 17' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
15 Dayna DeSalve JR-3 Saint Francis University 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • 5.05  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.98  
16 Ivanna Jones JR-3 Robert Morris 5.13m 16' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.13  
17 Tara Brody FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.08m 16' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
18 Lilly Harnish SR-4 Robert Morris 5.02m 16' 5.75" -
  • 4.68  
  • 4.99  
  • 5.02  
19 Camryn Wesoloskie SO-2 Bryant 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.68  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.92  
20 Princess Missigher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.78  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.90  
21 Bridget Beahn FR-1 Wagner 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.52  
22 Sade Rowe FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.61  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 McKenna Kilian SR-4 Central Connecticut 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2
8 Antonia Hoyos SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.51m 18' 1" 1
11 Jillian Kilmer SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
13 Brianna DeGennaro SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
15 Dayna DeSalve JR-3 Saint Francis University 5.13m 16' 10" -
16 Ivanna Jones JR-3 Robert Morris 5.13m 16' 10" -
17 Tara Brody FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.08m 16' 8" -
19 Camryn Wesoloskie SO-2 Bryant 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
20 Princess Missigher JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.90m 16' 1" -
21 Bridget Beahn FR-1 Wagner 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
22 Sade Rowe FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3.61m 11' 10.25" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Akemi Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.85m 19' 2.5" 10
2 Elizabeth Shodiya JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5.67m 18' 7.25" 8
3 Zoe Roush FR-1 Robert Morris 5.66m 18' 7" 6
4 Kylia Smith JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.60m 18' 4.5" 5
5 Stephanie Esogenwune JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5.58m 18' 3.75" 4
6 Sarakaye Freeman SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.58m 18' 3.75" 3
9 Anika Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.51m 18' 1" -
10 Cheyenne Brown SO-2 Wagner 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
12 Adia Cavalier SO-2 Wagner 5.46m 17' 11" -
14 Tara Gologram FR-1 Robert Morris 5.41m 17' 9" -
18 Lilly Harnish SR-4 Robert Morris 5.02m 16' 5.75" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Madeline Price JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.33m 40' 5.5" 10
  • 12.02  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
2 Adia Cavalier SO-2 Wagner 12.13m 39' 9.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
3 Anika Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.01m 39' 5" 6
  • 11.60  
  • 11.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
4 Stephanie Esogenwune JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.96m 39' 3" 5
  • 11.65  
  • 11.96  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.67  
5 Zoe Roush FR-1 Robert Morris 11.75m 38' 6.75" 4
  • 10.77  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.74  
6 Nina Radisavljevic SR-4 Robert Morris 11.75m 38' 6.75" 3
  • 11.72  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
7 Sarakaye Freeman SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.63m 38' 2" 2
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.52  
  • FOUL  
8 Nicole Dawson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.49m 37' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.44  
9 Akemi Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.49  
  • 10.46  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
10 Antonia Hoyos SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.35m 37' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
11 Breaisha Morton SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
12 Ivanna Jones JR-3 Robert Morris 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
13 Brianna DeGennaro SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
  • 11.03  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.03  
14 Tara Brody FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
15 Camryn Wesoloskie SO-2 Bryant 10.08m 33' 1" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.08  
  Lilly Harnish SR-4 Robert Morris FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Zoe Roush FR-1 Robert Morris 11.75m 38' 6.75" 4
7 Sarakaye Freeman SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.63m 38' 2" 2
9 Akemi Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
11 Breaisha Morton SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.30m 37' 1" -
13 Brianna DeGennaro SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.03m 36' 2.25" -
14 Tara Brody FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.46m 34' 4" -
15 Camryn Wesoloskie SO-2 Bryant 10.08m 33' 1" -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Madeline Price JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.33m 40' 5.5" 10
2 Adia Cavalier SO-2 Wagner 12.13m 39' 9.75" 8
3 Anika Dwyer JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.01m 39' 5" 6
4 Stephanie Esogenwune JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 11.96m 39' 3" 5
6 Nina Radisavljevic SR-4 Robert Morris 11.75m 38' 6.75" 3
8 Nicole Dawson JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.49m 37' 8.5" 1
10 Antonia Hoyos SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.35m 37' 3" -
12 Ivanna Jones JR-3 Robert Morris 11.25m 36' 11" -
  Lilly Harnish SR-4 Robert Morris FOUL NM -
  Sierra Nesmith SR-4 Central Connecticut FOUL NM -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Estelle Katende SO-2 Robert Morris 15.16m 49' 9" 10
  • 13.71  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.16  
2 Erin Sample SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.83m 48' 8" 8
  • 14.17  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.83  
  • FOUL  
3 Taylor Parker JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.28m 46' 10.25" 6
  • 14.28  
  • 13.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.86  
4 Samantha Curran SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.60m 41' 4.25" 5
  • 12.29  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.72  
5 Courtney Hawkins FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.52m 41' 1" 4
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.44  
6 Brianna Lavinier JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.43m 40' 9.5" 3
  • 10.44  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
7 Tiffany Hanna SO-2 Wagner 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.33  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
8 Courtney Kelleher SO-2 Bryant 12.32m 40' 5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 11.49  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
9 Zelucia Mogent FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
  • 10.45  
  • 11.11  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.38  
10 Madelyn Bradway SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.78  
  • 10.96  
  • 10.82  
11 Molly Kearns FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
  • 10.60  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.93  
12 Danyelle Engels FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
13 Jesslyn Manni JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 9.98  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.77  
14 Elizabeth Peppernick SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
  • 9.47  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.50  
15 Laura Rizik FR-1 Bryant 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
16 Kayla Rademacher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Christina Samuels Lee FR-1 Wagner 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 9.55  
  • 10.46  
  • 9.63  
18 Adrian Page FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Madelyn Bradway SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
12 Danyelle Engels FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.85m 35' 7.25" -
13 Jesslyn Manni JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.77m 35' 4" -
14 Elizabeth Peppernick SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
15 Laura Rizik FR-1 Bryant 10.58m 34' 8.5" -
17 Christina Samuels Lee FR-1 Wagner 10.46m 34' 4" -
18 Adrian Page FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Estelle Katende SO-2 Robert Morris 15.16m 49' 9" 10
2 Erin Sample SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.83m 48' 8" 8
3 Taylor Parker JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 14.28m 46' 10.25" 6
4 Samantha Curran SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.60m 41' 4.25" 5
5 Courtney Hawkins FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.52m 41' 1" 4
6 Brianna Lavinier JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.43m 40' 9.5" 3
7 Tiffany Hanna SO-2 Wagner 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2
8 Courtney Kelleher SO-2 Bryant 12.32m 40' 5" 1
9 Zelucia Mogent FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
11 Molly Kearns FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.93m 35' 10.5" -
16 Kayla Rademacher FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.55m 34' 7.5" -

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Buck SR-4 Robert Morris 15.69m 51' 5.75" 10
  • 15.69  
  • 15.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tiffany Hanna SO-2 Wagner 15.36m 50' 4.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.36  
3 Erika Johnson SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.15m 49' 8.5" 6
  • 14.26  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.11  
  • 15.15  
  • 14.70  
  • FOUL  
4 Erin Sample SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.97m 49' 1.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.97  
  • 14.94  
5 Jesslyn Manni JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.75m 48' 4.75" 4
  • 14.55  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.75  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.29  
6 Madelyn Bradway SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.94m 45' 9" 3
  • 13.94  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.89  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.70  
7 Emily Wood JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2
  • 12.86  
  • 13.52  
  • 13.24  
  • 12.94  
  • 12.63  
  • 13.25  
8 Abrah Toomey SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.33m 43' 9" 1
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 12.44  
9 Emily Eckard FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.31m 43' 8" -
  • 13.31  
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
10 Ashleigh Convery FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
  • 13.15  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.15  
11 Tichina Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.75  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.77  
12 Michelle Hildebrand JR-3 Saint Francis University 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.64  
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
13 Estelle Katende SO-2 Robert Morris 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • 12.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Nicole Baker SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • 11.83  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
15 Christina Samuels Lee FR-1 Wagner 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Courtney Kelleher SO-2 Bryant 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
17 Laura Rizik FR-1 Bryant 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
  • 10.89  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.19  
18 Katherine McLaughlin FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.07  
  • 11.24  
  • 9.04  
19 Elizabeth Peppernick SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
  • 10.87  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
20 Celine Delice SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Danyelle Engels FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 9.08  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.32  
  Taylor Mears FR-1 Robert Morris FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brianna Lavinier JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Ashleigh Convery FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.15m 43' 1.75" -
13 Estelle Katende SO-2 Robert Morris 12.09m 39' 8" -
14 Nicole Baker SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
15 Christina Samuels Lee FR-1 Wagner 11.48m 37' 8" -
16 Courtney Kelleher SO-2 Bryant 11.45m 37' 6.75" -
17 Laura Rizik FR-1 Bryant 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
18 Katherine McLaughlin FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
19 Elizabeth Peppernick SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.89m 35' 8.75" -
20 Celine Delice SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
21 Danyelle Engels FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.32m 30' 7" -
  Taylor Mears FR-1 Robert Morris FOUL NM -
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sam Buck SR-4 Robert Morris 15.69m 51' 5.75" 10
2 Tiffany Hanna SO-2 Wagner 15.36m 50' 4.75" 8
3 Erika Johnson SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.15m 49' 8.5" 6
4 Erin Sample SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.97m 49' 1.5" 5
5 Jesslyn Manni JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.75m 48' 4.75" 4
6 Madelyn Bradway SO-2 Sacred Heart 13.94m 45' 9" 3
7 Emily Wood JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.52m 44' 4.25" 2
8 Abrah Toomey SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.33m 43' 9" 1
9 Emily Eckard FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.31m 43' 8" -
11 Tichina Davis JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
12 Michelle Hildebrand JR-3 Saint Francis University 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
  Brianna Lavinier JR-3 Sacred Heart FOUL NM -