April 6, 2019
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA

Men's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.24.18.Rolls, Josh Hamilton, Jykeem Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1FR-1SR-4StocktonWidenerWidener11.185 12.2045 412.4803 -0.50.6-0.5
2.13.25.Carter, Octavious Ross, Rasheed Bromley, Justin FR-1SR-4FR-1UrsinusWidenerWidener7811.2907 511.70 7811.2907 -0.50.90.9
3.28.8.Ross, Rasheed Clark, David Savela, Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1NeumannEasternEastern11.383 12.2045 3611.76 -0.5-0.5+0.0
4.3.28.Ludlow, Matthew Clark, David Bromley, Justin SO-2FR-1JR-3WidenerNeumannWidener311.38 311.652 711.924 -0.5+0.0-0.5
5.1.7.Ranson, Omari Bryan, Deante Rountree, Hayden JR-3FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerNeumann4911.475 311.652 11.383 -0.51.10.6
6.24.16.Kitoko, Daniel Ranson, Omari Cangelosi, Danny FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternWidenerUrsinus11.4735 7011.864 12.46 0.6+0.00.9
7.19.20.Boomsma, Jack Curry, Bishop Savela, Matthew SO-2FR-1JR-3West ChesterWidenerJefferson (Pa.)3111.565 12.46 311.38 0.60.90.6
8.25.14.Bromley, Justin Ofori, Jefferson Sayeh, Salekri FR-1FR-1SO-2WidenerWidenerStockton11.57 2912.451 2711.64 -0.5-0.50.6
9.11.27.Acheampong, Kofi Davis, Noah Rountree, Hayden SR-4FR-1SO-2HaverfordWidenerHaverford2711.64 711.924 5512.4089 -0.50.60.6
10.18.13.Gould, Will Bryan, Deante Boomsma, Jack FR-1JR-3FR-1WidenerWidenerManor College311.652 11.734 2912.451 -0.5-0.50.6
11.8.19.Curry, Bishop Harris, James Clark, David FR-1FR-1SO-2StocktonManor CollegeWest Chester4111.690 2711.64 7412.1560 0.61.10.6
12.26.28.Shea, Michael Ranson, Omari Ranson, Omari FR-1SR-4JR-3EasternWidenerStockton511.70 11.4735 3611.76 +0.0+0.00.9
13.12.19.Sayeh, Salekri Rolls, Josh Gould, Will FR-1SO-2SO-2WidenerEasternEastern11.734 7011.864 3111.565 1.1-0.5-0.5
14.28.23.Jackson, Brandon Ludlow, Matthew Danglade, Taylor FR-1JR-3FR-1WidenerWidenerEastern3611.76 12.04 412.774 0.6+0.0-0.5
15.3.26.Huang, Oscar Jackson, Brandon Ross, Rasheed SR-4FR-1JR-3HaverfordSwarthmoreNeumann11.8065 11.383 12.451 0.6-0.50.9
16.19.17.Davis, Noah Bromley, Justin Bryan, Deante FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerEasternStockton7011.864 11.734 9612.79 0.6+0.0+0.0
17.2.10.Clark, David Kitoko, Daniel Shea, Michael JR-3FR-1JR-3NeumannEasternWidener711.924 412.4803 12.04 +0.0-0.50.6
18.20.27.Pomrink, Xavier Clark, David Danglade, Taylor FR-1SO-2JR-3Jefferson (Pa.)WidenerNeumann911.95 911.95 3111.565 +0.00.90.9
19.27.17.Danglade, Taylor Carter, Octavious Boomsma, Jack FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternWidenerWidener512.02 711.924 11.4735 0.90.9+0.0
20.22.4.Burnside, Jhaunell Harris, James Carter, Octavious JR-3SO-2FR-1EasternWidenerUrsinus12.04 12.46 12.04 +0.00.6-0.5
21.16.25.Qadiri, Qudratullah Pomrink, Xavier Clark, David JR-3JR-3FR-1StocktonEasternNeumann0312.069 12.46 12.2045 +0.01.1-0.5
22.6.26.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Qadiri, Qudratullah McKethan, Yaseer JR-3SR-4JR-3EasternEasternStockton7412.1560 11.8065 512.02 0.9+0.0-0.5
23.1.26.Cangelosi, Danny Pomrink, Xavier Jackson, Brandon SO-2JR-3JR-3NeumannEasternWidener12.2045 4111.690 511.70 +0.01.10.9
24.10.22.Ofori, Jefferson Bryan, Deante Bromley, Justin SO-2SO-2JR-3NeumannWidenerStockton5512.4089 3611.76 11.4735 0.91.1+0.0
25.28.4.Rountree, Hayden Green, James Danglade, Taylor JR-3JR-3JR-3EasternWidenerEastern012.433 311.38 11.734 0.90.90.6
26.3.8.McKethan, Yaseer Acheampong, Kofi Gould, Will FR-1FR-1SO-2Manor CollegeEasternJefferson (Pa.)12.451 7011.864 4111.690 1.1-0.5-0.5
27.1.16.Bryan, Deante Davis, Noah Green, James JR-3SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreWidenerStockton2912.451 11.8065 512.02 0.9+0.01.1
28.23.7.Savela, Matthew Ross, Rasheed Shea, Michael FR-1SO-2SR-4WidenerWidenerSwarthmore12.46 12.9030 7412.1560 1.10.9+0.0
29.28.8.Harris, James Rountree, Hayden Burnside, Jhaunell JR-3FR-1FR-1WidenerStocktonSwarthmore412.4803 4911.475 311.38 0.9+0.00.9
30.32.21.Hamilton, Jykeem Rolls, Josh Kitoko, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)West ChesterWidener412.774 12.46 2711.64 0.6+0.01.1
31.16.27.Green, James Huang, Oscar Kitoko, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerManor College9612.79 5512.4089 0312.069 1.11.10.6
32.19.7.Smith , Jalen Boomsma, Jack Bromley, Justin FR-1FR-1JR-3NeumannUrsinusWidener12.9030 511.70 11.185 0.90.90.9
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.3.Rolls, Josh Ranson, Omari FR-1SR-4StocktonWidener111.1892811.385
2.10.Carter, Octavious Gould, Will FR-1FR-1UrsinusWidener11.297711.2977
3.1.Ross, Rasheed Rolls, Josh SO-2JR-3NeumannWidener811.385811.57
4.1.Ludlow, Matthew Gould, Will SO-2SO-2WidenerHaverford9611.380111.1892
5.5.Ranson, Omari Rolls, Josh JR-3FR-1WidenerWidener3511.476111.1892
8.5.Bromley, Justin Gould, Will FR-1FR-1WidenerWidener811.5711.2977
9.2.Acheampong, Kofi Gould, Will SR-4FR-1HaverfordStockton11.644011.6440
10.5.Gould, Will Carter, Octavious FR-1FR-1WidenerWidener311.6511.2977
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.6.30.11.14.Huang, Oscar Kitoko, Daniel Huang, Oscar Kitoko, Daniel Jackson, Brandon SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WidenerEasternWidenerWidenerJefferson (Pa.)0811.470811.4711.80711.869911.760
7.7.6.6.7.Huang, Oscar Boomsma, Jack Curry, Bishop Davis, Noah Kitoko, Daniel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4StocktonWest ChesterWidenerEasternWidener711.86711.564211.690211.6900612.777
16.11.11.6.11.Curry, Bishop Curry, Bishop Kitoko, Daniel Huang, Oscar Jackson, Brandon SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1WidenerStocktonWidenerWest ChesterStockton0811.47211.6909911.7609911.7600612.777
7.14.15.6.15.Jackson, Brandon Jackson, Brandon Hamilton, Jykeem Jackson, Brandon Huang, Oscar SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1StocktonWidenerJefferson (Pa.)StocktonWidener9911.7609911.7600612.777711.564711.86
7.15.16.16.11.Boomsma, Jack Huang, Oscar Huang, Oscar Huang, Oscar Kitoko, Daniel SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2Jefferson (Pa.)HaverfordJefferson (Pa.)HaverfordWidener711.8611.8011.8011.8011.80
7.16.11.11.16.Huang, Oscar Davis, Noah Hamilton, Jykeem Jackson, Brandon Curry, Bishop FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Jefferson (Pa.)WidenerWest ChesterStocktonEastern211.690711.8611.800811.4711.80
11.30.30.30.14.Curry, Bishop Hamilton, Jykeem Davis, Noah Huang, Oscar Davis, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1EasternJefferson (Pa.)West ChesterEasternWest Chester211.6900612.7779911.7609911.7609911.760
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.12.12.23.12.23.Cangelosi, Danny Shea, Michael Clark, David Shea, Michael Burnside, Jhaunell Qadiri, Qudratullah JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternEasternEasternNeumannNeumannNeumann8912.041511.7060112.2011.95736512.062112.20
21.17.23.18.12.12.Clark, David Clark, David Qadiri, Qudratullah Pomrink, Xavier Burnside, Jhaunell Clark, David FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3NeumannNeumannEasternNeumannStocktonEastern11.957311.92112.208912.0415112.208912.0415
23.18.21.12.23.21.Clark, David Pomrink, Xavier Shea, Michael Pomrink, Xavier Burnside, Jhaunell Shea, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3NeumannJefferson (Pa.)NeumannEasternStocktonNeumann6512.06211.957311.70608912.0415112.20112.20
18.20.23.17.21.20.Clark, David Burnside, Jhaunell Shea, Michael Clark, David Burnside, Jhaunell Clark, David JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2EasternEasternStocktonEasternEasternNeumann11.70608912.0415112.20112.2011.706011.7060
12.21.17.12.17.12.Pomrink, Xavier Qadiri, Qudratullah Pomrink, Xavier Qadiri, Qudratullah Burnside, Jhaunell Shea, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3EasternStocktonEasternNeumannEasternNeumann6512.0626512.0626512.0626512.062112.2011.9573
18.23.20.18.12.21.Clark, David Cangelosi, Danny Qadiri, Qudratullah Shea, Michael Clark, David Shea, Michael FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3NeumannNeumannEasternEasternNeumannStockton112.20112.2011.706011.70608912.041511.92
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.32.19.29.Danglade, Taylor Ofori, Jefferson Rountree, Hayden Smith , Jalen FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3EasternSwarthmoreSwarthmoreWidener412.02412.155612.155612.1556
22.24.24.19.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Danglade, Taylor Bryan, Deante Harris, James JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1EasternSwarthmoreEasternSwarthmore12.155612.155612.155612.48
24.32.27.24.Ofori, Jefferson Danglade, Taylor Ofori, Jefferson Johnson, Babafunmilayo SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3NeumannSwarthmoreWidenerEastern4312.409412.0244312.40912.48
25.22.29.25.Rountree, Hayden Danglade, Taylor Danglade, Taylor Bryan, Deante JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1EasternNeumannEasternWidener312.435312.905312.4312.1556
27.29.25.25.Bryan, Deante Danglade, Taylor Rountree, Hayden Danglade, Taylor JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreSwarthmoreWidenerNeumann12.45412.02412.48312.43
29.32.24.32.Harris, James Harris, James Rountree, Hayden Johnson, Babafunmilayo JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3WidenerSwarthmoreEasternEastern12.4812.4812.155612.48
32.25.27.27.Smith , Jalen Danglade, Taylor Harris, James Ofori, Jefferson FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1NeumannEasternSwarthmoreWidener5312.905412.02412.4512.45
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.13.31.31.13.Savela, Matthew Sayeh, Salekri McKethan, Yaseer Savela, Matthew Green, James FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Manor CollegeWidenerWidenerWidenerWidener312.795411.7312.46711.7312.467
28.26.26.28.13.Sayeh, Salekri McKethan, Yaseer McKethan, Yaseer McKethan, Yaseer Sayeh, Salekri FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WidenerManor CollegeWidenerWidenerManor College11.73512.450111.7312.467512.4501
13.28.28.28.31.Savela, Matthew Savela, Matthew Savela, Matthew Sayeh, Salekri Green, James FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WidenerWidenerWidenerWidenerWidener312.795412.467512.4501512.4501312.7954
28.31.31.13.13.Green, James Green, James Sayeh, Salekri Savela, Matthew Savela, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Manor CollegeWidenerWidenerManor CollegeWidener11.73312.795412.467512.4501312.7954

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.11.Harris, Dalon Bevilaqua, Joe FR-1FR-1CCBC CatonsvilleEastern22.3779 6523.8804 -0.51.2
2.7.Clarke, Leon Hejna, Benjamin FR-1JR-3Essex CCWest Chester22.44 125.4543 -0.51.2
3.1.Kitoko, Daniel McGarrah, Trey FR-1FR-1EasternWest Chester22.7400 26.1229 0.50.5
4.6.Ringgold, Sean Miango, Johnny SO-2FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaWidener0822.746 9726.784 -0.5-0.5
5.1.McGarrah, Trey Jackson, Brandon FR-1FR-1West ChesterHaverford722.9951 425.46 -0.5-0.5
6.14.Acheampong, Kofi Bromley, Justin SR-4FR-1HaverfordEssex CC3323.0624 23.343 0.5-1.7
7.3.Belgaumi, Adil Sayeh, Salekri JR-3SR-4SwarthmoreWidener23.2599 0822.746 -0.5-1.7
8.32.Frazier, Orion Acheampong, Kofi FR-1FR-1West ChesterWidener23.2919 9725.56 -0.50.5
9.18.Krah, Jake Hejna, Benjamin FR-1FR-1EasternWidener523.3203 5125.6609 0.50.4
10.20.Bevilaqua, Joe Bryan, Deante FR-1SO-2West ChesterStockton23.343 9725.56 1.2-1.7
11.27.Ranson, Omari Gritzer, Robert JR-3FR-1WidenerNeumann923.3818 125.4543 1.2-0.5
12.17.Johnson, David Kitoko, Daniel SO-2SO-2WidenerSwarthmore523.4434 223.9436 0.50.5
13.39.Boomsma, Jack Savela, Matthew SO-2SR-4West ChesterNeumann5023.4763 722.9951 1.2-1.7
14.26.Hejna, Benjamin Sayeh, Salekri SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreWidener0023.491 425.46 -1.7-1.7
15.27.Foster, Azel Gould, Will FR-1FR-1EasternWidener823.5007 523.4434 -1.71.2
16.30.Bromley, Justin Frazier, Orion FR-1SR-4WidenerHaverford23.51 26.1229 1.2-0.5
17.19.Gould, Will Cook, Cedric FR-1FR-1WidenerEastern523.60 923.3818 0.5-0.5
18.23.Jackson, Brandon Gritzer, Robert FR-1SO-2WidenerWidener2023.662 23.2919 0.5-0.5
19.30.Huang, Oscar McKethan, Yaseer SR-4FR-1HaverfordNeumann623.87 2023.662 0.5-0.5
20.27.Cook, Cedric Foster, Azel JR-3JR-3StocktonCC of Philadelphia6523.8804 23.2599 0.5-0.5
21.23.Ross, Rasheed Harris, Dalon SO-2SO-2NeumannHaverford223.9436 523.3203 -0.5-0.8
22.24.Sayeh, Salekri Boomsma, Jack FR-1FR-1WidenerSwarthmore1923.949 524.522 -1.7-0.8
23.8.Carter, Matthew Savela, Matthew FR-1JR-3StocktonWidener8024.017 1923.949 -0.80.4
24.15.Crane, Jacob Miango, Johnny SO-2SO-2WidenerWidener5324.077 3024.7995 -0.5-1.7
25.11.Piscitelli, Jeff Savela, Matthew FR-1FR-1WidenerCC of Philadelphia24.27 24.310 1.2-0.5
26.19.Davis, Noah Carter, Matthew FR-1SO-2WidenerNeumann24.310 3024.7995 -0.80.5
27.26.Bess, Davon Hejna, Benjamin SO-2JR-3WidenerEastern24.357 523.4434 -1.70.5
28.18.Gritzer, Robert Cook, Cedric JR-3JR-3EasternEastern24.524 125.4543 -1.7-1.7
29.9.Cangelosi, Danny Foster, Azel SO-2SO-2NeumannSwarthmore524.522 22.44 0.40.5
30.25.Green, Tymothy Bryan, Deante FR-1JR-3Essex CCWidener3024.7995 823.5007 0.40.4
31.38.Ofori, Jefferson Kitoko, Daniel SO-2FR-1NeumannWest Chester0825.32 22.7400 -1.7-1.7
32.24.Miango, Johnny Sayeh, Salekri FR-1FR-1CCBC CatonsvilleHaverford8625.375 523.60 1.20.4
33.9.McKethan, Yaseer Smith , Jalen FR-1FR-1Manor CollegeWidener125.4543 24.524 -1.7-0.8
34.22.Harris, James Foster, Azel JR-3SO-2WidenerWidener425.46 23.51 0.4-0.5
35.18.Bryan, Deante Bromley, Justin JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreWest Chester9725.56 9725.56 -0.8-1.7
36.8.Savela, Matthew Harris, James FR-1SO-2WidenerCC of Philadelphia5125.6609 0825.32 0.40.5
37.15.Green, James Carter, Matthew SO-2FR-1WidenerWidener325.76 2023.662 0.4-1.7
38.29.Greene-Coles , Dontae Frazier, Orion FR-1SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaHaverford26.1229 1923.949 -0.81.2
39.16.Smith , Jalen Gritzer, Robert FR-1FR-1NeumannWest Chester9726.784 1923.949 -0.80.5
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Harris, Dalon McGarrah, Trey FR-1SO-2CCBC CatonsvilleWidener22.37923.295
2.4.Clarke, Leon Clarke, Leon FR-1FR-1Essex CCEssex CC322.4423.258
4.24.Ringgold, Sean Belgaumi, Adil SO-2FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaNeumann22.745322.44
5.21.McGarrah, Trey Clarke, Leon FR-1FR-1West ChesterWest Chester522.99522.99
7.24.Belgaumi, Adil Ringgold, Sean JR-3FR-1SwarthmoreEssex CC23.25823.295
8.8.Frazier, Orion Crane, Jacob FR-1JR-3West ChesterCCBC Catonsville23.295522.99
21.21.Ross, Rasheed Ross, Rasheed SO-2FR-1NeumannCCBC Catonsville323.94523.295
24.8.Crane, Jacob Ross, Rasheed SO-2FR-1WidenerWidener24.0723.295
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.19.6.3.20.Krah, Jake Kitoko, Daniel Acheampong, Kofi Kitoko, Daniel Cook, Cedric FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternHaverfordEasternEasternWidener8123.871323.0623.328422.7423.06
6.19.6.6.12.Johnson, David Kitoko, Daniel Acheampong, Kofi Acheampong, Kofi Huang, Oscar JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1EasternEasternWidenerHaverfordWidener23.328422.748422.7423.068422.74
19.6.19.9.6.Jackson, Brandon Jackson, Brandon Huang, Oscar Krah, Jake Kitoko, Daniel SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1StocktonHaverfordWidenerEasternEastern8123.871323.32123.44623.328422.74
19.12.12.12.9.Acheampong, Kofi Gould, Will Jackson, Brandon Johnson, David Jackson, Brandon SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4HaverfordWidenerWidenerWidenerEastern123.446023.6623.06123.446023.8838
3.12.6.17.3.Kitoko, Daniel Gould, Will Huang, Oscar Gould, Will Acheampong, Kofi JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2WidenerHaverfordHaverfordWidenerWidener023.6623.602123.44623.6028422.74
3.12.6.18.19.Kitoko, Daniel Krah, Jake Johnson, David Jackson, Brandon Acheampong, Kofi SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2WidenerHaverfordWidenerWidenerWidener023.668123.8713123.446023.66123.446
17.6.12.19.9.Jackson, Brandon Jackson, Brandon Cook, Cedric Huang, Oscar Johnson, David FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3WidenerEasternWidenerHaverfordWidener8422.74023.8838023.668123.871323.32
6.18.3.20.6.Kitoko, Daniel Krah, Jake Jackson, Brandon Cook, Cedric Kitoko, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3WidenerWidenerStocktonStocktonStockton8123.871323.0623.602023.8838023.66
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.32.Bevilaqua, Joe Bromley, Justin FR-1SO-2West ChesterWest Chester23.344523.3445
11.11.Ranson, Omari Ranson, Omari JR-3FR-1WidenerWest Chester1823.382523.3445
13.10.Boomsma, Jack Bevilaqua, Joe SO-2JR-3West ChesterWidener23.471323.4713
16.10.Bromley, Justin Miango, Johnny FR-1FR-1WidenerWidener8823.511823.3825
25.10.Piscitelli, Jeff Ranson, Omari FR-1SO-2WidenerWidener1624.271823.3825
32.10.Miango, Johnny Bromley, Justin FR-1FR-1CCBC CatonsvilleWest Chester7625.377625.37
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: -1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.22.Hejna, Benjamin Hejna, Benjamin SR-4SR-4SwarthmoreSwarthmore6223.4995424.52
15.33.Foster, Azel Sayeh, Salekri FR-1SO-2EasternNeumann623.508524.35
22.27.Sayeh, Salekri Ofori, Jefferson FR-1JR-3WidenerWidener23.9480623.50
27.22.Bess, Davon Bess, Davon SO-2SO-2WidenerEastern8524.356223.499
28.22.Gritzer, Robert Sayeh, Salekri JR-3JR-3EasternEastern5424.528524.35
31.28.Ofori, Jefferson McKethan, Yaseer SO-2SO-2NeumannNeumann925.32225.45
33.31.McKethan, Yaseer Foster, Azel FR-1FR-1Manor CollegeWidener25.456223.499
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
29.37.29.34.Cangelosi, Danny Harris, James Savela, Matthew Cangelosi, Danny SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2NeumannWidenerEssex CCEssex CC24.52024.520224.790725.463
30.37.36.36.Green, Tymothy Harris, James Savela, Matthew Green, James FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Essex CCWidenerWidenerWidener224.7924.5206825.76925.6689
34.36.29.36.Harris, James Savela, Matthew Green, James Cangelosi, Danny JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2WidenerNeumannWidenerEssex CC0725.4636825.766825.7624.520
36.37.37.34.Savela, Matthew Green, Tymothy Savela, Matthew Green, Tymothy FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2WidenerWidenerEssex CCNeumann925.66896825.7624.52024.520
37.29.34.29.Green, James Savela, Matthew Cangelosi, Danny Savela, Matthew SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2WidenerNeumannWidenerEssex CC6825.7624.5206825.76925.6689
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -0.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
39.23.35.Smith , Jalen Carter, Matthew Bryan, Deante FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerStocktonNeumann6726.1241724.01967426.78
23.26.26.Smith , Jalen Davis, Noah Smith , Jalen FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerStockton8025.56924.31724.0196
23.35.26.Greene-Coles , Dontae Bryan, Deante Carter, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmoreWidener8025.568025.56724.0196
39.38.39.Carter, Matthew Greene-Coles , Dontae Smith , Jalen FR-1FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaCC of PhiladelphiaStockton6726.12416726.1241724.0196
35.39.35.Greene-Coles , Dontae Smith , Jalen Davis, Noah JR-3FR-1JR-3NeumannNeumannCC of Philadelphia8025.567426.78924.31

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.9.28.1.14.Thayer, Brady Cangelosi, Danny Harris, Dalon Harris, Dalon Smith, Lucas FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2NeumannEasternCC of PhiladelphiaCCBC CatonsvilleJefferson (Pa.)53.001 54.365 2054.298 48.94 54.365
16.24.8.2.8.Garba, Saadiq Nichols, Pares Krah, Jake Anderson , Navasky Rodriguez, Franklin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WidenerWest ChesterNeumannEssex CCWidener51.2154 955.1793 153.1563 49.68 554.90
32.13.28.3.17.Anderson , Navasky Cangelosi, Danny Frazier, Orion Frazier, Orion DeGerolamo, JT SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternSwarthmoreJefferson (Pa.)West ChesterSwarthmore58.055 1152.198 650.5487 650.5487 555.518
3.12.20.4.24.Garba, Saadiq Johnson, Shawn Rodriguez, Franklin Ringgold, Sean DeGerolamo, JT SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4WidenerEasternWest ChesterCC of PhiladelphiaStockton650.5487 52.04 2359.99 50.5839 2054.298
2.24.22.5.2.Martin, Jason Ringgold, Sean Martin, Jason Garba, Saadiq Smith, Lucas SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1StocktonStocktonJefferson (Pa.)SwarthmoreStockton52.175 555.518 458.064 51.2154 57:01:06.4290
20.12.10.6.10.Wellman, Tyler Thayer, Brady Johnson, David Smith, Lucas Wharton, Kory SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreWest ChesterWidenerStocktonStockton955.1793 8253.064 1755.5636 551.6875 51.87
23.15.27.7.20.Piscitelli, Jeff McRory, Daniel Raab, Judah McGarrah, Trey Crane, Jacob FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaWidenerStocktonWest ChesterNeumann52.04 2359.99 551.6875 51.87 48.94
29.12.18.8.33.Wellman, Tyler Cangelosi, Danny Piscitelli, Jeff Bevilaqua, Joe Kuhns, Michael SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2West ChesterStocktonCC of PhiladelphiaWest ChesterSwarthmore54.3370 0554.92 554.90 6751.9481 51.87
31.29.1.9.27.Rodriguez, Franklin Rodriguez, Franklin Ross, Rasheed Raab, Judah Johnson, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2West ChesterJefferson (Pa.)WidenerSwarthmoreWest Chester51.87 6751.9481 9355.636 52.04 6254.55
7.31.7.10.28.Wellman, Tyler Martin, Jason Gritzer, Robert Crane, Jacob Aughenbaugh, Jordan SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1EasternEasternEasternWidenerEastern955.1793 57:01:06.4290 955.1793 52.175 52.175
9.12.10.11.24.Bevilaqua, Joe Wharton, Kory Smith , Jalen Kuhns, Michael Martin, Jason SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1StocktonNeumannCC of PhiladelphiaEasternCC of Philadelphia2054.298 458.064 51.2154 1152.198 51.2154
21.14.11.12.1.Anderson , Navasky Johnson, Shawn Kuhns, Michael Ross, Rasheed Thayer, Brady SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternJefferson (Pa.)West ChesterNeumannNeumann57:01:06.4290 54.365 555.518 152.81 55.79
8.7.11.13.6.Johnson, David Reyes, Jordan Aughenbaugh, Jordan Johnson, David Johnson, Shawn FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4CC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmoreSwarthmoreWidenerSwarthmore51.87 955.1793 153.1563 4152.8209 153.1563
19.10.5.14.16.Smith , Jalen McGarrah, Trey Ringgold, Sean Reyes, Jordan Anderson , Navasky FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)Essex CCWest ChesterSwarthmoreWest Chester551.6875 5055.4273 9355.636 53.001 55.79
14.3.20.15.24.Gritzer, Robert Crane, Jacob DeGerolamo, JT Gritzer, Robert Fellin, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4West ChesterCC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmoreEasternWidener153.1563 53.001 6751.9481 8253.064 57.19
28.4.16.16.26.Reyes, Jordan Wharton, Kory Garba, Saadiq Piscitelli, Jeff Smith, Lucas FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2EasternEasternCCBC CatonsvilleWidenerWidener51.87 1152.198 8253.064 153.1563 2054.298
24.3.23.17.12.Wellman, Tyler Martin, Jason Rodriguez, Franklin Cangelosi, Danny Thayer, Brady FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1EasternStocktonCC of PhiladelphiaNeumannWidener6751.9481 152.81 2359.99 2054.298 554.90
27.20.7.18.13.Smith , Jalen Kuhns, Michael Smith, Lucas Aughenbaugh, Jordan Reyes, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4NeumannEasternWidenerStocktonWidener6751.9481 58.055 152.81 54.3370 55.79
31.12.30.19.31.Ahebee, Auguste Reyes, Jordan Anderson , Navasky Krah, Jake Smith, Lucas FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreJefferson (Pa.)CC of PhiladelphiaEasternJefferson (Pa.)54.3370 152.81 551.6875 54.365 6751.9481
10.12.18.20.31.Gritzer, Robert Smith, Lucas Thayer, Brady Nichols, Pares Gritzer, Robert SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2NeumannEasternCC of PhiladelphiaNeumannJefferson (Pa.)554.90 9355.636 55.79 6254.55 54.365
29.6.11.21.33.Gritzer, Robert Cangelosi, Danny Greene-Coles , Dontae Wellman, Tyler Krah, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WidenerStocktonJefferson (Pa.)WidenerSwarthmore153.1563 152.81 48.94 554.90 458.064
32.19.12.22.20.Thayer, Brady Gritzer, Robert Johnson, Chris Wharton, Kory McGarrah, Trey SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4NeumannSwarthmoreWidenerCC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmore153.1563 4152.8209 51.2154 0554.92 551.6875
7.1.12.23.26.Ringgold, Sean Ross, Rasheed Reyes, Jordan Thayer, Brady Greene-Coles , Dontae SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)CC of PhiladelphiaWest ChesterWest ChesterEastern51.2154 1152.198 55.79 955.1793 2359.99
21.16.31.24.5.McGarrah, Trey Aughenbaugh, Jordan Smith, Lucas Rodriguez, Franklin Anderson , Navasky SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)NeumannWest ChesterJefferson (Pa.)West Chester53.001 48.94 4152.8209 5055.4273 54.3370
27.8.17.25.6.Greene-Coles , Dontae Wharton, Kory Fellin, Andrew Fellin, Andrew Johnson, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WidenerEasternNeumannStocktonStockton54.365 51.87 55.79 555.518 5055.4273
28.26.21.26.7.Reyes, Jordan Raab, Judah Krah, Jake Martin, Jason Ahebee, Auguste SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1West ChesterWidenerEasternStocktonEastern1755.5636 6254.55 9355.636 1755.5636 53.001
11.5.19.27.17.Anderson , Navasky Nilsen, Timothy Wharton, Kory McRory, Daniel Gritzer, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2NeumannEasternJefferson (Pa.)WidenerStockton8253.064 2359.99 650.5487 9355.636 4152.8209
12.27.8.28.31.Nilsen, Timothy Johnson, Shawn Smith, Lucas Johnson, Shawn Krah, Jake SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1West ChesterEssex CCWest ChesterJefferson (Pa.)Widener52.04 52.04 152.81 55.79 551.6875
33.17.29.29.7.Wharton, Kory Crane, Jacob Martin, Jason Ahebee, Auguste Kuhns, Michael FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1West ChesterCC of PhiladelphiaStocktonJefferson (Pa.)Stockton555.518 57:01:06.4290 58.055 57.19 57:01:06.4290
21.1.2.30.24.Frazier, Orion Garba, Saadiq Smith, Lucas DeGerolamo, JT Raab, Judah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WidenerCC of PhiladelphiaEasternEasternCCBC Catonsville52.175 152.81 554.90 58.055 555.518
22.26.18.31.27.Fellin, Andrew Fellin, Andrew Ringgold, Sean Greene-Coles , Dontae Raab, Judah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerStocktonCC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmore8253.064 650.5487 6751.9481 458.064 551.6875
25.31.12.32.22.Smith , Jalen Johnson, Chris Krah, Jake Nilsen, Timothy Smith, Lucas FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1West ChesterNeumannEasternWidenerJefferson (Pa.)54.3370 2054.298 58.055 558.53 53.001
13.34.14.33.33.DeGerolamo, JT Gritzer, Robert Ahebee, Auguste Smith , Jalen McRory, Daniel SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4CCBC CatonsvilleNeumannEasternNeumannNeumann54.365 554.90 5055.4273 2359.99 2054.298
22.14.18.34.12.Fellin, Andrew Smith, Lucas Nilsen, Timothy Johnson, Chris Piscitelli, Jeff SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreEasternStocktonNeumannEssex CC2054.298 458.064 551.6875 57:01:06.4290 51.87
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Harris, Dalon Ross, Rasheed FR-1FR-1CCBC CatonsvilleNeumann48.945651.876
3.1.Frazier, Orion McGarrah, Trey FR-1SO-2West ChesterNeumann0150.541954.55
7.13.McGarrah, Trey Johnson, David FR-1FR-1West ChesterNeumann651.876852.8132
10.12.Crane, Jacob Frazier, Orion SO-2FR-1WidenerWidener252.1700150.5419
12.13.Ross, Rasheed Ross, Rasheed SO-2FR-1NeumannWest Chester852.8132252.170
13.13.Johnson, David Johnson, David SO-2FR-1WidenerWest Chester7452.823651.876
20.1.Nichols, Pares Nichols, Pares SR-4SO-2NeumannWest Chester54.55852.8132
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.6.Anderson , Navasky Smith, Lucas FR-1FR-1Essex CCEastern5149.6851.680
4.2.Ringgold, Sean Smith, Lucas SO-2SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaWidener50.58357652.193
6.16.Smith, Lucas Anderson , Navasky FR-1FR-1StocktonCC of Philadelphia51.68051.680
8.8.Bevilaqua, Joe Anderson , Navasky FR-1FR-1West ChesterWidener51.948652.0488
9.11.Raab, Judah Kuhns, Michael SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreWidener652.04885149.68
11.16.Kuhns, Michael Gritzer, Robert FR-1JR-3EasternWidener7652.193652.0488
15.16.Gritzer, Robert Raab, Judah JR-3FR-1EasternWest Chester53.062652.0488
16.16.Piscitelli, Jeff Gritzer, Robert FR-1FR-1WidenerStockton53.158351.680
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
23.5.23.19.Nilsen, Timothy Garba, Saadiq Thayer, Brady Thayer, Brady FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2WidenerSwarthmoreJefferson (Pa.)Eastern57.197551.21357.1975558.53
17.14.14.22.Garba, Saadiq Reyes, Jordan Garba, Saadiq Reyes, Jordan SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Jefferson (Pa.)SwarthmoreNeumannSwarthmore558.532953.0054.2927558.53
5.17.32.29.Thayer, Brady Cangelosi, Danny Krah, Jake Krah, Jake SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2West ChesterNeumannCC of PhiladelphiaEastern6655.17054.292754.92003754.3698
14.19.5.19.Garba, Saadiq Krah, Jake Nilsen, Timothy Nilsen, Timothy SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)EasternCC of PhiladelphiaWest Chester558.533754.369854.292751.213
19.22.32.14.Nilsen, Timothy Wharton, Kory Reyes, Jordan Cangelosi, Danny SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreCC of PhiladelphiaWest ChesterEastern54.920054.920054.9200558.53
23.23.17.23.Thayer, Brady Thayer, Brady Cangelosi, Danny Cangelosi, Danny SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2NeumannWest ChesterWidenerEastern57.19756655.1702953.0054.9200
23.29.17.23.Krah, Jake Ahebee, Auguste Wharton, Kory Garba, Saadiq SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaJefferson (Pa.)SwarthmoreWidener558.5357.197554.92002953.00
5.32.17.22.Krah, Jake Nilsen, Timothy Ahebee, Auguste Reyes, Jordan SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1West ChesterWidenerCC of PhiladelphiaJefferson (Pa.)57.1975558.536655.1706655.170
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
28.24.18.28.Fellin, Andrew Fellin, Andrew Aughenbaugh, Jordan Smith , Jalen FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2NeumannWidenerStocktonStockton355.51355.51854.337055.6307
18.25.24.18.Rodriguez, Franklin Aughenbaugh, Jordan Rodriguez, Franklin Rodriguez, Franklin SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)StocktonJefferson (Pa.)Stockton159.99155.797755.423159.991
28.18.25.25.McRory, Daniel McRory, Daniel Fellin, Andrew Johnson, Shawn SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WidenerJefferson (Pa.)StocktonJefferson (Pa.)58.0567159.991355.5158.0567
24.30.26.26.Martin, Jason Johnson, Shawn Martin, Jason Rodriguez, Franklin FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2EasternStocktonStocktonStockton355.51854.337455.5658.0567
26.25.27.24.Martin, Jason Johnson, Shawn McRory, Daniel DeGerolamo, JT SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)WidenerWidenerStockton455.5658.0567055.6307455.56
27.18.28.28.Aughenbaugh, Jordan McRory, Daniel Johnson, Shawn Rodriguez, Franklin SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2EasternEasternJefferson (Pa.)Jefferson (Pa.)355.51055.630755.797755.423
27.18.30.27.Rodriguez, Franklin McRory, Daniel DeGerolamo, JT Rodriguez, Franklin FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1NeumannStocktonEasternEastern55.423854.33758.0567854.337
27.28.33.18.Martin, Jason Smith , Jalen Smith , Jalen McRory, Daniel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)StocktonNeumannStockton159.99155.423159.991455.56
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
21.31.Wellman, Tyler Johnson, Chris FR-1FR-1WidenerCC of Philadelphia1554.901554.90
31.21.Greene-Coles , Dontae Greene-Coles , Dontae FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaWidener658.0671:06.4217
34.21.Johnson, Chris Greene-Coles , Dontae FR-1FR-1NeumannNeumann1:06.42171554.90

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.29.Morgan, Greg Barker, James SR-4FR-1HaverfordCC of Philadelphia1:55.494 31:02:02.299
2.6.Anderson , Navasky Hoven, Myles FR-1FR-1Essex CCSwarthmore35:01:57.0027 2:02.16
3.14.Clarke, Leon Coakley, Josh FR-1JR-3Essex CCEssex CC1:58.1728 14:02:01.775
4.29.Coakley, Josh Wilson, Valmar SR-4SO-2West ChesterSwarthmore18:01:58.21 31:02:01.84
5.31.Cohen, Matthew Anderson , Navasky SR-4FR-1StocktonEssex CC52:01:58.561 9:02:07.919
6.1.Goings, Chris Mele, Christian SR-4SR-4HaverfordStockton1:59.536 1:59.68
7.31.Kawakatsu, Hiro Woodhouse, Ian JR-3SR-4HaverfordHaverford1:59.68 1:59.68
8.27.Mele, Christian Khan, Jamail SR-4SO-2StocktonStockton14:02:01.775 31:02:02.299
9.29.Hoven, Myles Clarke, Leon FR-1SR-4West ChesterEssex CC31:02:01.84 1:59.536
10.28.Katz, Matt Hillegas, Will SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverford2:02.16 31:02:01.84
11.23.Wilson, Valmar Barker, James SR-4SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)Eastern21:02:02.285 17:02:06.15
12.9.Rothenberg, Ethan Fleming, Shane FR-1SR-4SwarthmoreHaverford31:02:02.299 2:04.1605
13.26.Khan, Jamail Nuelle , Christian SO-2FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaHaverford2:02.6613 21:02:02.285
14.9.Kaiser, Scott D'Amico, Joe FR-1FR-1HaverfordHaverford59:02:02.7206 2:02.6613
15.33.Nuelle , Christian D'Amico, Joe FR-1SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaHaverford2:02.935 2:02.935
16.27.Kenny, Frank Melendez, Oscar JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreStockton2:03.07 31:02:02.299
17.9.D'Amico, Joe Wilson, Valmar SR-4SR-4StocktonWidener2:03.23 2:03.23
18.5.Landsberg, Jacob Barker, James SO-2SO-2HaverfordHaverford20:02:03.81 46:02:04.082
19.15.Gable, Bryce Gaba, Jacob FR-1FR-1West ChesterEastern46:02:04.082 2:12.708
20.13.Wilson, Malik Wilson, Malik SR-4JR-3WidenerHaverford2:04.1605 43:02:04.912
21.5.Woodhouse, Ian Kenny, Frank SR-4SR-4HaverfordHaverford2:04.44 59:02:09.19
22.25.Pearson, Gunnar D'Amico, Joe SO-2FR-1StocktonWest Chester43:02:04.912 43:02:04.912
23.6.Heerema, Carter Kenny, Frank JR-3JR-3EasternEssex CC25:02:05.835 1:55.494
24.12.Colgan, William Pearson, Gunnar SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreJefferson (Pa.)17:02:06.15 2:02.935
25.2.Kenaston, Elliot Coakley, Josh SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreHaverford2:06.51 1:58.1728
26.25.Barker, James Morgan, Greg JR-3SR-4HaverfordSwarthmore9:02:07.919 35:01:57.0027
27.12.Fleming, Shane Andruszko, Thomas SR-4SO-2Jefferson (Pa.)Neumann59:02:09.19 1:55.494
28.14.Andruszko, Thomas Rothenberg, Ethan FR-1FR-1NeumannHaverford48:02:09.48 49:02:26.1899
29.24.Melendez, Oscar Nuelle , Christian SO-2SR-4HaverfordSwarthmore2:12.708 45:02:12.808
30.17.Hillegas, Will Gaba, Jacob JR-3FR-1HaverfordHaverford45:02:12.808 46:02:04.082
31.4.Chapman, Zachary Nuelle , Christian SR-4JR-3StocktonHaverford47:02:13.17 47:02:13.17
32.17.Gaba, Jacob Morgan, Greg FR-1JR-3HaverfordSwarthmore2:18.233 31:02:01.84
33.28.Green, Tymothy Mele, Christian FR-1SO-2Essex CCWest Chester49:02:26.1899 59:02:02.7206
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.8.Morgan, Greg D'Amico, Joe SR-4SR-4HaverfordStockton13:01:55.49821:02:04.4415
2.7.Anderson , Navasky D'Amico, Joe FR-1SR-4Essex CCStockton1:57.00851:57.0085
4.8.Coakley, Josh Anderson , Navasky SR-4SR-4West ChesterStockton1:58.216944:02:03.23
5.4.Cohen, Matthew Kawakatsu, Hiro SR-4SR-4StocktonHaverford47:01:58.560244:02:03.23
7.2.Kawakatsu, Hiro Anderson , Navasky JR-3SR-4HaverfordEssex CC1:59.6841:57.0085
8.2.Mele, Christian Cohen, Matthew SR-4SR-4StocktonHaverford2:01.7781:59.684
17.7.D'Amico, Joe Woodhouse, Ian SR-4SR-4StocktonWest Chester44:02:03.2347:01:58.5602
21.21.Woodhouse, Ian Cohen, Matthew SR-4SR-4HaverfordEssex CC1:02:04.44151:57.0085
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.22.16.16.16.19.Goings, Chris Rothenberg, Ethan Rothenberg, Ethan Gable, Bryce Gable, Bryce Rothenberg, Ethan SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1HaverfordSwarthmoreHaverfordHaverfordWest ChesterSwarthmore1:59.5392:04.0812:07.9122:04.91522:07.9122:03.07
10.12.19.6.16.16.Katz, Matt Katz, Matt Goings, Chris Katz, Matt Pearson, Gunnar Rothenberg, Ethan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1HaverfordSwarthmoreHaverfordWest ChesterHaverfordStockton30:02:02.1631:02:02.292:07.91230:02:02.162:03.0731:02:02.29
12.10.22.12.10.22.Rothenberg, Ethan Katz, Matt Katz, Matt Pearson, Gunnar Rothenberg, Ethan Gable, Bryce FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreWest ChesterHaverfordSwarthmoreSwarthmoreHaverford31:02:02.2931:02:02.292:07.9122:04.0812:07.9122:04.9152
16.19.10.26.10.16.Kenny, Frank Gable, Bryce Katz, Matt Pearson, Gunnar Katz, Matt Pearson, Gunnar JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreWest ChesterStocktonStocktonHaverfordWest Chester2:03.072:07.9122:07.91231:02:02.292:04.0812:04.9152
19.22.19.19.10.26.Gable, Bryce Goings, Chris Rothenberg, Ethan Katz, Matt Kenny, Frank Kenny, Frank FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3West ChesterSwarthmoreWest ChesterSwarthmoreHaverfordSwarthmore2:04.0812:07.9122:04.0812:03.072:07.91231:02:02.29
22.26.12.12.10.26.Pearson, Gunnar Pearson, Gunnar Rothenberg, Ethan Kenny, Frank Kenny, Frank Pearson, Gunnar SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3StocktonStocktonWest ChesterSwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmore2:04.91522:07.9122:04.0812:07.91231:02:02.292:07.912
26.12.22.22.26.16.Barker, James Katz, Matt Barker, James Kenny, Frank Pearson, Gunnar Gable, Bryce JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4HaverfordWest ChesterSwarthmoreHaverfordHaverfordHaverford2:07.9122:03.0730:02:02.161:59.5392:07.9122:04.081
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.3.15.Kaiser, Scott Clarke, Leon Heerema, Carter SO-2FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreEssex CCJefferson (Pa.)2:02.66881:58.1761:58.176
14.9.14.Hoven, Myles Hoven, Myles Colgan, William SO-2FR-1SR-4West ChesterWest ChesterEssex CC2:06.150636:02:01.84436:02:01.844
23.11.15.Nuelle , Christian Wilson, Valmar Hoven, Myles FR-1SR-4SR-4West ChesterJefferson (Pa.)Essex CC1:02:05.83602:02.281745:02:04.163
3.13.23.Wilson, Malik Khan, Jamail Wilson, Malik SR-4SO-2FR-1WidenerCC of PhiladelphiaCC of Philadelphia45:02:04.1632:02.66882:02:02.72
20.14.23.Colgan, William Kaiser, Scott Heerema, Carter FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordHaverfordEssex CC2:03.81432:02:02.722:06.1506
20.15.15.Landsberg, Jacob Nuelle , Christian Wilson, Malik SR-4FR-1FR-1Essex CCCC of PhiladelphiaWest Chester1:02:05.836033:02:02.93945:02:04.163
11.18.24.Kaiser, Scott Landsberg, Jacob Kaiser, Scott SO-2SO-2SO-2West ChesterHaverfordEastern1:02:05.83602:03.81432:02.2817
3.20.15.Hoven, Myles Wilson, Malik Heerema, Carter FR-1SR-4FR-1WidenerWidenerCC of Philadelphia2:02:02.7245:02:04.16345:02:04.163
20.23.20.Landsberg, Jacob Heerema, Carter Hoven, Myles FR-1JR-3FR-1HaverfordEasternEastern36:02:01.8441:02:05.836045:02:04.163
20.24.23.Clarke, Leon Colgan, William Hoven, Myles JR-3SR-4SR-4HaverfordSwarthmoreWidener2:06.15062:06.15062:02.6688
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.27.Kenaston, Elliot Gaba, Jacob SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreHaverford23:02:06.51312:12.705
27.33.Fleming, Shane Chapman, Zachary SR-4SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)Neumann2:09.19712:13.1761
28.25.Andruszko, Thomas Hillegas, Will FR-1FR-1NeumannEssex CC2:09.48042:09.1971
29.28.Melendez, Oscar Green, Tymothy SO-2SR-4HaverfordEssex CC2:12.7052:12.705
30.29.Hillegas, Will Andruszko, Thomas JR-3SO-2HaverfordNeumann2:12.80488:02:26.18
31.30.Chapman, Zachary Chapman, Zachary SR-4SO-2StocktonStockton2:13.176123:02:06.5131
32.31.Gaba, Jacob Hillegas, Will FR-1SR-4HaverfordHaverford2:18.232:09.1971
33.29.Green, Tymothy Melendez, Oscar FR-1FR-1Essex CCSwarthmore8:02:26.1823:02:06.5131

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.24.1.14.24.4.Henry, Bryton Duarte, John D'Amico, Joe Slack, John Payne, Steven Dawson, Gregory FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreEasternStocktonHaverfordWest ChesterSwarthmore10:04:07.4867 4:20.89 4:00.2300 10:04:07.4867 4:05.919 4:02.35
6.19.2.27.5.30.Mick, Grayson Shayegan, Keyan Madden, Conor Watt, David Brelig, Max Akerhielm, Nathan SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1StocktonHaverfordHaverfordSwarthmoreEasternEastern43:04:05.38 43:04:05.38 4:02.35 4:03.93 44:04:29.88 5:28.684
31.18.3.12.29.7.Shayegan, Keyan Mele, Christian Mele, Christian Mele, Christian Slack, John Cammarata, Chris FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3HaverfordWest ChesterStocktonWest ChesterNeumannStockton22:04:43.22 4:27.2778 4:03.93 45:04:36.148 49:04:32.816 4:20.89
5.29.4.18.23.22.Forino, Brandon Shayegan, Keyan Fadale, Ethan Forino, Brandon Parts, Vaughn Fadale, Ethan SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)West ChesterJefferson (Pa.)UNAT-West ChesterUNAT-West ChesterEastern4:00.2300 1:04:21.7015 28:04:03.94 4:00.2300 28:04:03.94 22:04:43.22
1.24.5.20.25.13.Tripeny, Nico Knorr, Cooper Sharma, Milan Fadale, Ethan Madden, Conor Shayegan, Keyan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternEasternEasternStocktonEastern43:04:05.38 4:39.33 43:04:05.38 4:06.075 4:06.075 37:04:11.3468
29.10.6.11.20.16.Baker, Evan Slack, John Knorr, Cooper Mick, Grayson Nguyen, Tim DeGerolamo, JT FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3StocktonEasternStocktonStocktonEasternStockton37:04:11.3468 44:04:29.88 4:05.919 45:04:19.1603 4:32.74 49:04:32.816
26.30.7.25.31.5.Sharma, Milan Brelig, Max Tripeny, Nico Andruszko, Thomas Dawson, Gregory Henry, Bryton JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SwarthmoreHaverfordHaverfordWest ChesterEasternManor College4:14.1247 4:09.598 4:06.075 34:04:31.083 4:27.2778 4:12.2560
30.13.8.8.29.13.Sharma, Milan Shayegan, Keyan Payne, Steven Madden, Conor Mele, Christian Akerhielm, Nathan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SwarthmoreEasternEasternHaverfordEasternStockton49:04:32.816 37:04:11.3468 10:04:07.4867 22:04:43.22 4:38.107 28:04:03.94
7.14.9.18.10.27.Nguyen, Tim Gan, Steve Henry, Bryton Brelig, Max Merlino, Cameron Cammarata, Chris SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SwarthmoreStocktonEasternStocktonJefferson (Pa.)UNAT-West Chester41:04:29.89 4:12.2560 4:09.598 28:04:03.94 4:06.075 4:03.93
18.3.10.20.9.15.Nguyen, Tim Rodebaugh, Billy Parts, Vaughn Parts, Vaughn Duarte, John Dawson, Gregory SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1StocktonStocktonSwarthmoreStocktonHaverfordJefferson (Pa.)4:15.6999 4:44.050 4:10.83 49:04:32.816 4:38.107 41:04:29.89
30.12.11.18.6.9.Gan, Steve McGlinn, Edward Brelig, Max Forino, Brandon Fadale, Ethan Slack, John SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)StocktonHaverfordEasternStocktonSwarthmore45:04:19.1603 49:04:32.816 37:04:11.3468 4:03.93 34:04:31.083 4:15.6999
8.26.12.8.4.12.Slack, John DeGerolamo, JT Batykefer, Rusty Mick, Grayson D'Amico, Joe Rodebaugh, Billy FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Jefferson (Pa.)HaverfordEasternNeumannHaverfordSwarthmore43:04:05.38 49:04:32.816 4:12.2560 4:06.075 4:03.93 4:32.74
8.5.13.23.19.10.Cammarata, Chris Nguyen, Tim Watt, David Batykefer, Rusty Payne, Steven Batykefer, Rusty FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2EasternHaverfordHaverfordJefferson (Pa.)EasternJefferson (Pa.)5:28.684 1:04:21.7015 4:14.1247 44:04:29.88 4:12.2560 5:28.684
16.29.14.13.26.11.Rodebaugh, Billy Fadale, Ethan Mick, Grayson Knorr, GarrettTripeny, Nico Knorr, GarrettFR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordEasternSwarthmoreNeumannEasternSwarthmore4:02.35 37:04:11.3468 4:15.6999 43:04:05.38 37:04:11.3468 44:04:29.88
8.5.15.8.4.15.Batykefer, Rusty Forino, Brandon Duarte, John Watt, David Merlino, Cameron Savage, Tyler JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2EasternManor CollegeSwarthmoreJefferson (Pa.)EasternManor College43:04:05.38 4:46.0512 45:04:19.1603 44:04:29.88 34:04:31.083 45:04:19.1603
20.28.16.1.23.8.D'Amico, Joe McGlinn, Edward Knorr, GarrettParts, Vaughn Watt, David Duarte, John FR-1SR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternUNAT-West ChesterStocktonSwarthmoreEastern37:04:11.3468 44:04:29.88 4:20.89 4:44.050 10:04:07.4867 4:22.5751
9.3.17.23.18.19.Watt, David Slack, John Cammarata, Chris Baker, Evan Payne, Steven Savage, Tyler FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3HaverfordJefferson (Pa.)West ChesterStocktonSwarthmoreEastern5:28.684 4:09.598 1:04:21.7015 44:04:29.88 4:14.1247 4:02.35
10.8.18.10.6.26.Mele, Christian Gan, Steve Baker, Evan Payne, Steven Andruszko, Thomas Watt, David JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordSwarthmoreSwarthmoreUNAT-West ChesterStocktonSwarthmore49:04:32.816 4:10.83 4:22.5751 4:10.83 44:04:29.88 4:06.075
30.3.19.1.1.18.Payne, Steven Forino, Brandon Akerhielm, Nathan Nguyen, Tim Henry, Bryton Andruszko, Thomas FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3StocktonStocktonHaverfordUNAT-West ChesterStocktonEastern4:22.5751 1:04:21.7015 4:27.2778 4:05.919 1:04:21.7015 34:04:31.083
25.25.20.25.1.19.Tripeny, Nico Gan, Steve Shayegan, Keyan Sharma, Milan Fadale, Ethan DeGerolamo, JT JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Jefferson (Pa.)Jefferson (Pa.)SwarthmoreEasternEasternEastern1:04:21.7015 4:14.1247 44:04:29.88 4:09.598 4:00.2300 4:09.598
11.17.21.13.30.13.Merlino, Cameron Akerhielm, Nathan Nguyen, Tim Mick, Grayson Mick, Grayson Madden, Conor JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3EasternEasternEasternEasternUNAT-West ChesterEastern4:38.107 4:46.0512 41:04:29.89 4:22.5751 41:04:29.89 4:02.35
9.26.22.26.28.6.Gan, Steve Forino, Brandon Andruszko, Thomas Mele, Christian Akerhielm, Nathan DeGerolamo, JT FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1StocktonEasternNeumannHaverfordEasternJefferson (Pa.)4:20.89 4:14.1247 34:04:31.083 45:04:36.148 4:05.919 4:12.2560
30.13.23.22.10.21.McGlinn, Edward Tripeny, Nico Forino, Brandon Cammarata, Chris Batykefer, Rusty DeGerolamo, JT FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3StocktonHaverfordEasternEasternJefferson (Pa.)Swarthmore4:46.0512 37:04:11.3468 4:32.74 4:00.2300 43:04:05.38 10:04:07.4867
20.22.24.23.28.31.Parts, Vaughn McGlinn, Edward Dawson, Gregory DeGerolamo, JT Baker, Evan Payne, Steven JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4UNAT-West ChesterJefferson (Pa.)Jefferson (Pa.)EasternJefferson (Pa.)Swarthmore4:32.74 4:10.83 49:04:32.816 4:02.35 44:04:29.88 4:32.74
31.1.25.26.16.24.Merlino, Cameron Cammarata, Chris Merlino, Cameron Madden, Conor Slack, John Forino, Brandon JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreEasternStocktonHaverfordStocktonSwarthmore43:04:05.38 1:04:21.7015 45:04:36.148 44:04:29.88 28:04:03.94 41:04:29.89
9.29.26.6.23.2.DeGerolamo, JT Akerhielm, Nathan Savage, Tyler Fadale, Ethan Gan, Steve Slack, John JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Manor CollegeNeumannJefferson (Pa.)HaverfordNeumannJefferson (Pa.)10:04:07.4867 4:46.0512 4:38.107 45:04:36.148 4:46.0512 4:20.89
28.24.27.29.29.13.Madden, Conor Shayegan, Keyan Slack, John Sharma, Milan Merlino, Cameron Mick, Grayson JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2HaverfordSwarthmoreStocktonHaverfordEasternStockton5:28.684 4:27.2778 4:39.33 4:14.1247 4:15.6999 41:04:29.89
24.16.28.13.5.3.Cammarata, Chris Tripeny, Nico Gan, Steve Andruszko, Thomas Parts, Vaughn DeGerolamo, JT JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1StocktonUNAT-West ChesterHaverfordEasternHaverfordHaverford1:04:21.7015 4:20.89 22:04:43.22 43:04:05.38 4:05.919 5:28.684
4.22.29.22.12.15.Mele, Christian Slack, John DeGerolamo, JT Duarte, John Henry, Bryton Mele, Christian SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Jefferson (Pa.)NeumannEasternHaverfordNeumannHaverford37:04:11.3468 43:04:05.38 4:44.050 4:00.2300 4:27.2778 4:12.2560
26.15.30.27.18.12.Dawson, Gregory Savage, Tyler McGlinn, Edward Slack, John Rodebaugh, Billy Cammarata, Chris JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1StocktonStocktonStocktonWest ChesterJefferson (Pa.)Haverford4:05.919 4:10.83 4:46.0512 4:14.1247 28:04:03.94 5:28.684
6.28.31.10.11.2.Parts, Vaughn McGlinn, Edward Rodebaugh, Billy Sharma, Milan D'Amico, Joe Cammarata, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1EasternStocktonManor CollegeSwarthmoreStocktonEastern4:00.2300 44:04:29.88 5:28.684 4:06.075 4:05.919 34:04:31.083
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
6.1.6.Henry, Bryton D'Amico, Joe Batykefer, Rusty JR-3SR-4FR-1StocktonStocktonStockton4:00.23444:00.23444:03.942
10.2.12.Tripeny, Nico Madden, Conor Payne, Steven JR-3JR-3JR-3SwarthmoreHaverfordHaverford28:04:11.3404:02.358351:04:05.386
5.3.11.Brelig, Max Mele, Christian Payne, Steven JR-3SR-4SR-4HaverfordStocktonHaverford18:04:09.594259:04:03.9359:04:03.93
8.4.10.Mele, Christian Fadale, Ethan Henry, Bryton SR-4SR-4JR-3StocktonJefferson (Pa.)Eastern28:04:11.3404:03.9424:10.83
6.5.4.Madden, Conor Sharma, Milan D'Amico, Joe FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordEasternHaverford18:04:09.594251:04:05.3864:03.942
7.6.5.Payne, Steven Knorr, Cooper Sharma, Milan SR-4SO-2JR-3StocktonStocktonEastern59:04:03.9322:04:05.914:10.83
5.7.1.Payne, Steven Tripeny, Nico Madden, Conor FR-1FR-1SR-4Jefferson (Pa.)HaverfordHaverford4:03.94224:04:06.07264:07.48
11.8.8.Sharma, Milan Payne, Steven Brelig, Max JR-3FR-1JR-3HaverfordEasternHaverford4:10.834:07.484:12.25
3.9.4.Tripeny, Nico Henry, Bryton Sharma, Milan SR-4JR-3JR-3StocktonEasternStockton4:00.234418:04:09.59424:10.83
4.10.4.Madden, Conor Parts, Vaughn Payne, Steven SR-4JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreSwarthmoreEastern4:10.834:10.834:03.942
4.11.9.Madden, Conor Brelig, Max Parts, Vaughn SR-4FR-1JR-3HaverfordHaverfordEastern28:04:11.34028:04:11.3404:10.83
10.12.6.Fadale, Ethan Batykefer, Rusty Knorr, Cooper FR-1JR-3JR-3EasternEasternSwarthmore4:12.254:12.2518:04:09.5942
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.20.20.16.Watt, David Cammarata, Chris Cammarata, Chris Knorr, GarrettJR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1HaverfordWest ChesterSwarthmoreUNAT-West Chester4:14.124:29.88354:19.166041:04:15.69
14.18.27.13.Mick, Grayson Mick, Grayson Shayegan, Keyan Watt, David SO-2SO-2JR-3 SwarthmoreWest ChesterSwarthmoreStockton41:04:15.694:21.704:21.704:29.8835
15.14.18.18.Duarte, John Duarte, John Shayegan, Keyan Duarte, John FR-1JR-3 FR-1SwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmore4:19.16605:04:22.575:04:22.574:19.1660
16.18.16.20.Knorr, GarrettBaker, Evan Duarte, John Slack, John  FR-1FR-1SO-2UNAT-West ChesterSwarthmoreWest ChesterSwarthmore21:04:20.89141:04:15.6951:04:39.33885:04:22.57
17.27.14.17.Cammarata, Chris Knorr, GarrettBaker, Evan Duarte, John FR-1  FR-1West ChesterSwarthmoreWest ChesterSwarthmore4:21.7051:04:39.33884:29.88355:04:22.57
18.15.15.27.Baker, Evan Cammarata, Chris Shayegan, Keyan Watt, David JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmore5:04:22.574:19.166021:04:20.89141:04:15.69
20.18.16.18.Shayegan, Keyan Shayegan, Keyan Shayegan, Keyan Baker, Evan FR-1FR-1 JR-3SwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmore4:29.88354:19.16604:29.88354:14.12
27.20.18.13.Slack, John Duarte, John Slack, John Mick, Grayson SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1StocktonSwarthmoreStocktonSwarthmore51:04:39.33884:29.88355:04:22.5751:04:39.3388
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.30.Akerhielm, Nathan Akerhielm, Nathan SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverford4:27.277146:04:43.2268
21.19.Nguyen, Tim Merlino, Cameron JR-3SR-4EasternManor College4:29.8924:27.2771
22.24.Andruszko, Thomas Andruszko, Thomas FR-1SO-2NeumannStockton4:31.08294:31.0829
23.31.Forino, Brandon Gan, Steve SR-4FR-1EasternEastern32:04:32.74164:46.0508
24.29.Dawson, Gregory Rodebaugh, Billy JR-3FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)Stockton26:04:32.8146:04:43.2268
25.22.Merlino, Cameron Rodebaugh, Billy FR-1FR-1StocktonEastern27:04:36.14554:31.0829
26.29.Savage, Tyler McGlinn, Edward FR-1FR-1Jefferson (Pa.)Haverford4:38.104:46.0508
28.23.Gan, Steve Dawson, Gregory JR-3FR-1HaverfordNeumann46:04:43.226832:04:32.7416
29.19.DeGerolamo, JT Akerhielm, Nathan FR-1FR-1EasternStockton4:44.055446:04:43.2268
30.28.McGlinn, Edward DeGerolamo, JT FR-1FR-1StocktonEastern4:46.05084:31.0829
31.22.Rodebaugh, Billy Rodebaugh, Billy FR-1JR-3Manor CollegeEastern5:28.68764:27.2771

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.4.Heinzerling, Lucas Rupert, Daniel JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreStockton17:22.60 18:43.67
2.4.Rupert, Daniel Heinzerling, Lucas SO-2SR-4StocktonNeumann18:23.2685 18:52.0324
3.4.Toth, Nick Hawk, Nathan SO-2SR-4StocktonNeumann18:43.67 17:22.60
4.4.Hawk, Nathan Hawk, Nathan SR-4JR-3NeumannNeumann18:52.0324 18:43.67

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.8.4.6.Qadiri, Qudratullah Foster, Azel Gates, Brenden Bess, Davon JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1StocktonWest ChesterEasternWest Chester15.4294 15.4294 8016.14 17.5534 -1.3-1.3-1.5-1.3
2.8.1.2.Hawkins, Joseph Gates, Brenden Shea, Michael Hawkins, Joseph JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1West ChesterEasternEasternSwarthmore815.745 15.4294 815.745 16.28 -1.3-1.3-1.5-1.5
3.2.4.6.Gates, Brenden Shea, Michael Bess, Davon Bess, Davon FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4West ChesterWidenerEasternWest Chester15.9565 15.9565 15.9565 16.28 -1.5-1.5-1.3-1.5
4.6.8.3.Eppley, Robert Gates, Brenden Foster, Azel Hawkins, Joseph SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreStocktonWest ChesterEastern016.14 15.4294 17.5534 17.5534 -1.3-1.3-1.5-1.3
5.1.3.3.Foster, Azel Foster, Azel Bess, Davon Thayer, Brady FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3EasternEasternSwarthmoreSwarthmore8016.14 016.14 16.28 15.4294 -1.5-1.5-1.3-1.5
6.3.7.4.Bess, Davon Hawkins, Joseph Bess, Davon Thayer, Brady SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4WidenerStocktonEasternWest Chester16.28 016.14 8016.14 016.14 -1.5-1.3-1.3-1.3
7.4.5.1.Shea, Michael Eppley, Robert Shea, Michael Gates, Brenden FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1EasternSwarthmoreEasternWest Chester9916.29 9916.29 9916.29 15.4294 -1.3-1.3-1.3-1.5
8.1.7.4.Thayer, Brady Gates, Brenden Eppley, Robert Qadiri, Qudratullah SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3West ChesterEasternWest ChesterSwarthmore17.5534 17.5534 17.5534 8016.14 -1.3-1.5-1.3-1.3
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.7.8.1.4.7.Thayer, Brady Qadiri, Qudratullah Shea, Michael Qadiri, Qudratullah Qadiri, Qudratullah Hawkins, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1EasternWest ChesterSwarthmoreStocktonStocktonSwarthmore15.7415.7415.740215.42420215.424215.74
1.4.4.2.2.4.Hawkins, Joseph Qadiri, Qudratullah Thayer, Brady Hawkins, Joseph Eppley, Robert Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4StocktonWest ChesterWest ChesterWest ChesterSwarthmoreWest Chester16.14770215.42420215.424215.7416.14778616.29
4.4.7.4.2.7.Shea, Michael Eppley, Robert Shea, Michael Eppley, Robert Qadiri, Qudratullah Qadiri, Qudratullah SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4EasternWest ChesterWest ChesterSwarthmoreSwarthmoreWest Chester0215.42428616.2916.147716.147716.147715.74
7.7.7.7.2.2.Shea, Michael Eppley, Robert Thayer, Brady Shea, Michael Shea, Michael Thayer, Brady SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3EasternEasternWest ChesterEasternEasternWest Chester16.147717.555915.748616.290215.42420215.4242
4.4.7.8.2.7.Shea, Michael Qadiri, Qudratullah Shea, Michael Thayer, Brady Qadiri, Qudratullah Qadiri, Qudratullah JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4West ChesterEasternWest ChesterWest ChesterWest ChesterEastern16.147717.555916.147717.555915.748616.29
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.6.5.6.5.3.Gates, Brenden Bess, Davon Bess, Davon Foster, Azel Bess, Davon Bess, Davon FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1West ChesterWest ChesterWidenerWest ChesterWidenerWest Chester0615.9540615.954516.28060615.9540615.95416.14
5.3.3.3.5.6.Foster, Azel Foster, Azel Bess, Davon Foster, Azel Gates, Brenden Bess, Davon FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternWest ChesterWidenerWest ChesterWidener16.140615.95416.1416.14516.28060615.954
6.3.6.3.5.6.Bess, Davon Bess, Davon Gates, Brenden Foster, Azel Bess, Davon Bess, Davon SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerEasternEasternWest ChesterWidenerWest Chester516.280616.140615.954516.280616.140615.954

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.1.3.1.10.1.Jarvis, Skye Chapman, Stephen Oji, Zach Stovall, Sean Galiczynski, Ryan Gates, Brenden SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1StocktonSwarthmoreSwarthmoreWidenerWidenerWest Chester50:01:03.422 59.5662 656.953 55.48 19:01:02.3917 19:01:02.3917
12.2.11.2.5.9.Jarvis, Skye Ross, Rasheed Simpson, Kevin Chapman, Stephen Burnside, Jhaunell Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4StocktonWest ChesterSwarthmoreEasternSwarthmoreStockton6:01:00.564 459.33 6:01:00.564 8955.7194 459.33 656.953
11.3.12.3.5.8.Simpson, Kevin Jarvis, Skye Oji, Zach Burnside, Jhaunell Ross, Rasheed Jarvis, Skye JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1WidenerHaverfordStocktonEasternStocktonWidener459.33 3056.34 59.5662 3056.34 6:01:00.564 656.953
2.3.4.4.3.4.Gates, Brenden Gates, Brenden Jarvis, Skye Crosby, Andrew Chapman, Stephen Oji, Zach FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1West ChesterWidenerStocktonWidenerWest ChesterStockton6:01:00.564 1:04.7834 656.953 656.953 19:01:02.3917 59.3980
3.9.6.5.1.3.Ross, Rasheed Crosby, Andrew Galiczynski, Ryan Ross, Rasheed Simpson, Kevin Oji, Zach JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1StocktonEasternEasternNeumannStocktonEastern1:04.7834 8955.7194 8955.7194 5158.78 55.48 3056.34
4.8.4.6.2.1.Galiczynski, Ryan Stovall, Sean Ross, Rasheed Eppley, Robert Gates, Brenden Eppley, Robert SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2EasternWidenerStocktonSwarthmoreEasternEastern59.3980 459.33 55.48 459.33 5158.78 55.48
5.11.10.7.12.7.Crosby, Andrew Oji, Zach Galiczynski, Ryan John, Michael Stovall, Sean Ross, Rasheed FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2WidenerEasternWidenerWidenerHaverfordWidener55.48 19:01:02.3917 1:04.7834 59.3980 8955.7194 8955.7194
3.11.10.8.8.8.John, Michael Jarvis, Skye Jarvis, Skye Gates, Brenden Gates, Brenden Ross, Rasheed JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4WidenerStocktonWidenerWest ChesterWidenerNeumann59.3980 8955.7194 50:01:03.422 59.5662 6:01:00.564 19:01:02.3917
10.7.3.9.12.12.John, Michael Ross, Rasheed Eppley, Robert Jarvis, Skye Crosby, Andrew Crosby, Andrew FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3HaverfordEasternWidenerStocktonWidenerWidener8955.7194 5158.78 59.5662 6:01:00.564 656.953 55.48
1.7.6.10.1.11.Jarvis, Skye Crosby, Andrew John, Michael Galiczynski, Ryan John, Michael Stovall, Sean FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2West ChesterStocktonSwarthmoreWidenerEasternWidener5158.78 8955.7194 50:01:03.422 19:01:02.3917 5158.78 19:01:02.3917
9.5.7.11.10.9.Jarvis, Skye John, Michael Eppley, Robert Simpson, Kevin Oji, Zach Burnside, Jhaunell FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3NeumannStocktonStocktonStocktonWest ChesterWidener6:01:00.564 59.3980 59.3980 50:01:03.422 656.953 3056.34
6.4.10.12.9.3.Eppley, Robert Ross, Rasheed Eppley, Robert Oji, Zach Gates, Brenden Chapman, Stephen FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerNeumannHaverfordNeumannStockton59.5662 5158.78 656.953 1:04.7834 5158.78 3056.34
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.1.5.Chapman, Stephen Crosby, Andrew Stovall, Sean Galiczynski, Ryan FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2NeumannSwarthmoreWidenerWidener58.787855.4883855.48831:02.396
3.10.2.2.Chapman, Stephen Galiczynski, Ryan Chapman, Stephen Eppley, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4WidenerWidenerEasternWidener1:02.396056.349555.715358.787
1.5.3.3.Ross, Rasheed Galiczynski, Ryan Burnside, Jhaunell Crosby, Andrew SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2WidenerNeumannEasternEastern59.333855.4883056.3495855.4883
4.10.4.3.Crosby, Andrew Galiczynski, Ryan Crosby, Andrew Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1NeumannNeumannWidenerWidener1556.95855.48831556.951:02.396
10.2.5.6.Stovall, Sean Ross, Rasheed Ross, Rasheed Galiczynski, Ryan SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreNeumannNeumannWidener1:02.396056.349558.78755.7153
10.3.6.6.Stovall, Sean Crosby, Andrew Eppley, Robert Burnside, Jhaunell SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreWidenerSwarthmoreWidener1:02.3961556.9559.3331556.95
1.3.10.3.Galiczynski, Ryan Galiczynski, Ryan Galiczynski, Ryan Crosby, Andrew SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4NeumannWidenerWidenerNeumann855.488359.3331:02.3961:02.396
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
8.9.7.12.Jarvis, Skye Jarvis, Skye John, Michael John, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordStocktonWidenerHaverford5559.56935:01:03.42659.395559.569
8.8.8.9.Jarvis, Skye Oji, Zach Gates, Brenden Jarvis, Skye FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4HaverfordWest ChesterWest ChesterWest Chester35:01:03.4261:04.7875559.5695559.569
7.9.9.9.Simpson, Kevin John, Michael Jarvis, Skye Gates, Brenden FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordWidenerStocktonWest Chester5559.56935:01:03.4261:00.5635:01:03.426
12.9.11.11.Simpson, Kevin Simpson, Kevin Simpson, Kevin Oji, Zach FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1StocktonStocktonStocktonWest Chester1:04.78759.3935:01:03.4261:00.56
8.7.12.8.Gates, Brenden Gates, Brenden Oji, Zach Gates, Brenden FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4West ChesterWest ChesterHaverfordHaverford35:01:03.4261:00.561:04.7875559.569

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Peet, Graham Navalance, Kyle SR-4FR-1HaverfordHaverford9:10.79 10:27.932
2.5.Herlihy, Ryan Peet, Graham SR-4FR-1HaverfordHaverford9:27.969 10:03.8808
3.8.Knorr, Chase Bakely, Chris FR-1SO-2West ChesterWest Chester10:03.8808 10:27.932
4.8.Buckley, Peter Hawk, Nathan FR-1FR-1HaverfordNeumann16:10:05.320 10:08.316
5.1.Hunter, Jack Hawk, Nathan SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverford10:08.316 16:10:05.320
6.3.O'Donnell, Ryan Buckley, Peter FR-1SR-4HaverfordHaverford10:27.932 9:27.969
7.3.Navalance, Kyle Herlihy, Ryan SO-2FR-1StocktonStockton36:10:38.71 36:10:38.71
8.9.Bakely, Chris Navalance, Kyle FR-1FR-1StocktonStockton10:53.895 10:27.932
9.1.Hawk, Nathan Knorr, Chase SR-4FR-1NeumannHaverford11:15.1652 10:08.316

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.3.1.5.1.4.CC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmore
(B)
SwarthmoreSwarthmore
(C)
CC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmore
(B)
A A A C A BJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen ChapmanJudah Raab, Saadiq Garba, Jordan Reyes, Daniel BelkinJudah Raab, Saadiq Garba, Jordan Reyes, Daniel BelkinJudah Raab, Saadiq Garba, Jordan Reyes, Daniel BelkinJudah Raab, Saadiq Garba, Jordan Reyes, Daniel BelkinTristan Alston, Adil Belgaumi, Justin Snyder, Grayson Mick43:03:48.87 4:03:24.7196 4:03:24.7196 5:03:34.2731 20:03:26.0341 43:03:48.87
6.1.2.1.2.4.CC of PhiladelphiaStocktonEasternEasternStocktonStockton A B A C C AJamail Khan, Christian Nuelle, Sean Ringgold, Kory WhartonJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen ChapmanJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen ChapmanJamail Khan, Christian Nuelle, Sean Ringgold, Kory WhartonJamail Khan, Christian Nuelle, Sean Ringgold, Kory WhartonJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen Chapman46:03:30.830 20:03:26.0341 20:03:26.0341 43:03:48.87 43:03:48.87 37:03:36.1051
5.5.3.2.5.1.StocktonSwarthmore
(B)
CC of PhiladelphiaSwarthmoreStocktonStockton A B A A A AEvan Baker, Lucas Heinzerling, John Duarte, Ethan RothenbergJamail Khan, Christian Nuelle, Sean Ringgold, Kory WhartonJamail Khan, Christian Nuelle, Sean Ringgold, Kory WhartonEvan Baker, Lucas Heinzerling, John Duarte, Ethan RothenbergJamail Khan, Christian Nuelle, Sean Ringgold, Kory WhartonJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen Chapman37:03:36.1051 5:03:34.2731 46:03:30.830 5:03:34.2731 43:03:48.87 5:03:34.2731
5.2.4.2.4.4.CC of PhiladelphiaEasternStocktonSwarthmore
(C)
EasternStockton B C A A A AEvan Baker, Lucas Heinzerling, John Duarte, Ethan RothenbergJosh Rolls, Kevin Simpson, Skye Jarvis, Lucas SmithJosh Rolls, Kevin Simpson, Skye Jarvis, Lucas SmithJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen ChapmanJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen ChapmanJosh Rolls, Kevin Simpson, Skye Jarvis, Lucas Smith4:03:24.7196 20:03:26.0341 5:03:34.2731 46:03:30.830 20:03:26.0341 4:03:24.7196
2.2.5.2.4.4.SwarthmoreEasternSwarthmore
(B)
EasternEasternEastern A A B A A ATristan Alston, Adil Belgaumi, Justin Snyder, Grayson MickJosh Rolls, Kevin Simpson, Skye Jarvis, Lucas SmithTristan Alston, Adil Belgaumi, Justin Snyder, Grayson MickEvan Baker, Lucas Heinzerling, John Duarte, Ethan RothenbergEvan Baker, Lucas Heinzerling, John Duarte, Ethan RothenbergTristan Alston, Adil Belgaumi, Justin Snyder, Grayson Mick43:03:48.87 43:03:48.87 37:03:36.1051 4:03:24.7196 43:03:48.87 46:03:30.830
2.3.6.1.6.5.Swarthmore
(B)
Swarthmore
(B)
Swarthmore
(C)
SwarthmoreCC of PhiladelphiaStockton C B C A A AJudah Raab, Saadiq Garba, Jordan Reyes, Daniel BelkinJosh Rolls, Kevin Simpson, Skye Jarvis, Lucas SmithEvan Baker, Lucas Heinzerling, John Duarte, Ethan RothenbergJudah Raab, Saadiq Garba, Jordan Reyes, Daniel BelkinJhaunell Burnside, Michael Shea, Michael Kuhns, Stephen ChapmanJamail Khan, Christian Nuelle, Sean Ringgold, Kory Wharton20:03:26.0341 46:03:30.830 43:03:48.87 37:03:36.1051 37:03:36.1051 46:03:30.830

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.8.McKee, Valiant Szenczy, Aron SO-2FR-1WidenerHaverford841.9352m 81.68m 6' 41"6' 277"
1.1.Daly, Hunter Snyder, Justin SO-2SO-2StocktonStockton871.93m 51.88m 86' 42"6' 277"
3.8.Belkin, Daniel Albrecht, Cameron SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreSwarthmore51.88m 51.88m 6' 277"6' 41"
3. Szenczy, Aron Hejna, Benjamin SR-4SO-2EasternHaverford1.8899m 01.783m 226' 232"86' 42"
5.3.Kelly, Andrew Glazer, Chris SO-2JR-3StocktonEastern951.783m 11.732m 55' 1009"5' 10"
5.3.Hejna, Benjamin McKee, Valiant SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreStockton01.783m 841.9352m 5' 10"685' 877"
7.8.Snyder, Justin Hejna, Benjamin SO-2SR-4SwarthmoreSwarthmore11.732m NH 685' 877"86' 42"
8.8.Glazer, Chris Szenczy, Aron SR-4SO-2HaverfordHaverford631.68m 51.88m 25' 6"6' 277"
8.5.Sooksatan, Silvan Snyder, Justin SO-2SR-4HaverfordHaverford81.68m 01.783m 5' 603"55' 1009"
8.5.Albrecht, Cameron Belkin, Daniel JR-3SO-2HaverfordSwarthmore721.68m 871.93m 205' 612"25' 6"
 5.Alston, Anthony Szenczy, Aron FR-1SO-2WidenerSwarthmoreNH 871.93m  6' 41"

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
9.1. 8.Holland, Keith Qadiri, Qudratullah Holland, Keith Rountree, Hayden SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4HaverfordStocktonSwarthmoreStockton564.10m 314.40m 783.654m 23.803m 711' 5.758"14' 5.2550"4611' 11.759"14' 5.2550"
9.2.3.1.Holland, Keith Dionne, Ethan Flowers, Alex Nagle, Gary SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1EasternEasternEasternWidener783.654m 4.252m 654.101m 783.654m  13' 11.2596"711' 5.758"013' 5.25"
3.3.3.3.Puz, Andrew Puz, Andrew Carter, Matthew Qadiri, Qudratullah JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1WidenerWest ChesterEasternStockton4.252m 654.101m 4.106m NH 111' 5.75"013' 5.25" 1913' 5.2587"
3.3.2.9.Holland, Keith Flowers, Alex Foster, Azel Park, Max SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2EasternSwarthmoreSwarthmoreEastern4.252m 4.106m 23.803m 654.101m 011' 11.757"113' 5.250"4611' 11.759"4611' 11.759"
11.3.9.2.Madden, Christopher Holland, Keith Madden, Christopher Park, Max JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1UrsinusStocktonSwarthmoreHaverford44.10m 564.10m 733.658m 783.654m 1913' 5.2587"13' 5.2555"113' 5.250"011' 11.757"
2.3.11. Nagle, Gary Carter, Matthew Carter, Matthew Madden, Christopher FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WidenerStocktonSwarthmoreHaverford783.654m 44.10m 783.654m 3.50m 013' 5.25"1913' 5.2587"113' 5.250"13' 11.2596"
11.7.3.9.Van Aken, Greg Madden, Christopher Van Aken, Greg Qadiri, Qudratullah SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3EasternWidenerWidenerHaverford4.252m 3.952m 733.658m 564.10m 14' 5.2550"1512' 11.575"112' 5.5"011' 11.757"
2.8.8.3.Park, Max Van Aken, Greg Rountree, Hayden Qadiri, Qudratullah FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4EasternHaverfordStocktonSwarthmore3.952m 23.803m NH 23.803m 13' 11.2596"112' 5.5"711' 5.758"13' 11.2596"
7.9.3.2.Rountree, Hayden Park, Max Park, Max Puz, Andrew SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3UrsinusSwarthmoreStocktonStocktonNH 733.658m 4.106m 44.10m 112' 5.5"011' 11.757"711' 5.758"113' 5.250"
1.9.11.8.Carter, Matthew Nagle, Gary Nagle, Gary Carter, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SwarthmoreUrsinusSwarthmoreStockton314.40m 783.654m NH 654.101m 4611' 11.759"4611' 11.759"1913' 5.2587"013' 5.25"
3.11.3.3.Seth, Paul Seth, Paul Dionne, Ethan Park, Max FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternSwarthmoreSwarthmoreEastern4.106m 3.50m 314.40m 733.658m 1913' 5.2587"711' 5.758"111' 5.75"113' 5.250"
9.11.1.3.Rountree, Hayden Foster, Azel Carter, Matthew Park, Max SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3EasternEasternStocktonStockton44.10m 613.502m 783.654m 4.252m 112' 5.5"111' 5.75"013' 5.25"711' 5.758"
3. 2.3.Qadiri, Qudratullah Rountree, Hayden Flowers, Alex Seth, Paul JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4West ChesterEasternWidenerStockton654.101m NH 3.952m 4.252m 711' 5.758" 113' 5.250"711' 5.758"

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
6.1.8.Sooksatan, Silvan Ludlow, Matthew Clark, David SO-2SO-2SR-4HaverfordWidenerWest Chester125.5639m 6.4715m 125.5639m 5819' 3.5"2121' 2.7593"2121' 2.7593"
 2.6.Albrecht, Cameron Wharton, Kory Sooksatan, Silvan JR-3SO-2JR-3NeumannCC of PhiladelphiaHaverford84.95m 26.4209m 25.8695m 5819' 3.5"8921' 0.7578"5819' 3.5"
1.3.8.Miango, Johnny Crebbin, Zachary Snyder, Justin JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordUrsinusHaverford125.5639m 26.3507m 125.5639m 8921' 0.7578"120' 10" 
1.4.9.Miango, Johnny Terry, Zyon Wharton, Kory JR-3FR-1JR-3CC of PhiladelphiaWest ChesterCC of Philadelphia125.5639m 06.19m 06.19m 19' 2.75"20' 3.754"618' 8"
11.5.9.Snyder, Justin Shukla, Rohan Greene-Coles , Dontae FR-1SR-4FR-1HaverfordHaverfordHaverford26.3507m 5.8814m 45.745m 319' 228"5819' 3.5"20' 3.754"
13.6.8.Glazer, Chris Lummus, Andrew Snyder, Justin FR-1SO-2JR-3HaverfordHaverfordWidener26.3507m 25.8695m 25.8695m 8921' 0.7578"19' 2.75"6117' 3.258"
4.7.1.Shukla, Rohan Clark, David Terry, Zyon SO-2JR-3FR-1HaverfordNeumannCC of Philadelphia45.745m 55.84m 025.690m 6117' 3.258"319' 228"2121' 2.7593"
9.8.12.Glazer, Chris Glazer, Chris Caputo, Dylan SO-2SR-4JR-3HaverfordHaverfordCC of Philadelphia645.26m 45.745m 84.95m 8921' 0.7578"18' 1065"2121' 2.7593"
7.9.13.Terry, Zyon Snyder, Justin Albrecht, Cameron FR-1SO-2JR-3HaverfordSwarthmoreHaverford84.95m 025.690m 125.5639m 218' 318"618' 8"20' 3.754"
 10.11.Terry, Zyon Sooksatan, Silvan Glazer, Chris FR-1SO-2FR-1UrsinusHaverfordWidener84.95m 125.5639m 84.95m 917' 11.55"218' 318"618' 8"
11.11.6.Ludlow, Matthew Albrecht, Cameron Caputo, Dylan SO-2JR-3SO-2HaverfordHaverfordHaverford645.26m 05.47m 45.745m 319' 228"917' 11.55"20' 3.754"
13.12.10.Terry, Zyon Miango, Johnny Greene-Coles , Dontae SO-2FR-1FR-1West ChesterCCBC CatonsvilleSwarthmoreFOUL 645.26m 84.95m 319' 228"6117' 3.258"2121' 2.7593"
10.13.7.Glazer, Chris Greene-Coles , Dontae Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2FR-1SO-2CC of PhiladelphiaCC of PhiladelphiaHaverford45.745m 84.95m 05.47m 319' 228"16' 300"19' 2.75"
6. 12.Wharton, Kory Caputo, Dylan Lummus, Andrew JR-3SO-2SO-2HaverfordWidenerHaverford84.95m FOUL 26.4209m 18' 1065" 319' 228"
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
5.6.Shukla, Rohan Miango, Johnny SR-4SO-2HaverfordHaverford15.88m54.954m19' 3.512"8818' 81"
6.10.Lummus, Andrew Albrecht, Cameron SO-2SO-2HaverfordHaverford975.867m975.867m719' 2.75"19' 3.512"
8.12.Glazer, Chris Shukla, Rohan SR-4SO-2HaverfordHaverford25.747m5.264m2618' 105"2618' 105"
9.5.Snyder, Justin Lummus, Andrew SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreWidener945.6917m945.6917m8818' 81"317' 3.25"
10.8.Sooksatan, Silvan Lummus, Andrew SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverford955.56m25.747m8618' 3"2618' 105"
11.9.Albrecht, Cameron Snyder, Justin JR-3SR-4HaverfordCC of Philadelphia5.47m5.47m2617' 11.588"16' 31"
12.12.Miango, Johnny Snyder, Justin FR-1SR-4CCBC CatonsvilleHaverford5.264m975.867m317' 3.25"317' 3.25"
13.6.Greene-Coles , Dontae Miango, Johnny FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaHaverford54.954m955.56m16' 31"317' 3.25"
 13.Caputo, Dylan Caputo, Dylan SO-2JR-3WidenerHaverfordFOUL25.747m 2617' 11.588"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.1.4.7.2.Crebbin, Zachary Ludlow, Matthew Terry, Zyon Ludlow, Matthew Terry, Zyon SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3NeumannWidenerUrsinusNeumannUrsinus306.47m306.47m626.19m626.19m756.42m21' 0.75"21' 2.751"820' 1066"21' 0.75"6719' 201"
7.2.2.7.7.Terry, Zyon Wharton, Kory Ludlow, Matthew Clark, David Terry, Zyon SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3WidenerCC of PhiladelphiaWest ChesterWidenerNeumann375.847m756.42m306.47m306.47m6.358m520' 3.7550"21' 0.75"520' 3.7550"820' 1066"6719' 201"
4.3.2.7.7.Wharton, Kory Crebbin, Zachary Ludlow, Matthew Crebbin, Zachary Wharton, Kory FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2West ChesterUrsinusNeumannUrsinusWest Chester306.47m6.358m756.42m306.47m756.42m820' 1066"820' 1066"820' 1066"21' 0.75"6719' 201"
7.4.1.7.2.Terry, Zyon Terry, Zyon Clark, David Crebbin, Zachary Terry, Zyon FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1NeumannWest ChesterNeumannCC of PhiladelphiaNeumann626.19m626.19m306.47m626.19m375.847m6719' 201"520' 3.7550"6719' 201"21' 2.751"520' 3.7550"
4.7.7.3.3.Terry, Zyon Clark, David Crebbin, Zachary Terry, Zyon Wharton, Kory SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2West ChesterNeumannUrsinusCC of PhiladelphiaWest Chester375.847m375.847m626.19m306.47m306.47m6719' 201"6719' 201"21' 0.75"21' 0.75"820' 1066"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
7.1.3.6.3.Miango, Johnny Oladeji, Teniola Ludlow, Matthew Miango, Johnny Shukla, Rohan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4WidenerEasternWidenerHaverfordWidener4213.23m 4213.23m 4213.23m 12.389m 413.035m 3343' 568"3343' 568" 5142' 2.755"3343' 568"1.10.80.6 0.8
7.2.3. 2.Lummus, Andrew Ludlow, Matthew Shukla, Rohan Oladeji, Teniola Oji, Zach FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1HaverfordWidenerHaverfordWidenerHaverfordFOUL 413.035m 4213.23m FOUL 5612.259m 540' 2.257"42' 9"9839' 0.250"9839' 0.250"540' 2.257"-1.2+0.0-1.21.1+0.0
6.3.3.6.1.Oji, Zach Terry, Zyon Caputo, Dylan Oladeji, Teniola Shukla, Rohan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3HaverfordWest ChesterWidenerEasternHaverford413.035m 0312.87m 413.035m 12.389m 11.89m 540' 2.257"5142' 2.755"9839' 0.250"2741' 513"3343' 568"-0.8+0.0+0.0-1.2-0.8
4.4.1.4. Oji, Zach Shukla, Rohan Oji, Zach Caputo, Dylan Oladeji, Teniola SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3HaverfordHaverfordWest ChesterCCBC CatonsvilleCCBC Catonsville0312.87m 3812.62m 11.89m 4213.23m 5612.259m 42' 9"2741' 513"   0.61.1+0.0-1.2 
3.5.5.1.3.Oladeji, Teniola Caputo, Dylan Lummus, Andrew Oji, Zach Terry, Zyon FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2HaverfordWidenerEasternWest ChesterWidener12.389m 12.389m 5612.259m FOUL 5612.259m 40' 7.5"40' 7.5"42' 9"42' 9"  -0.8 +0.00.6
7.6.5.7.3.Ludlow, Matthew Lummus, Andrew Lummus, Andrew Shukla, Rohan Oladeji, Teniola SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2WidenerHaverfordHaverfordCCBC CatonsvilleWidenerFOUL 5612.259m FOUL 11.89m 5612.259m  540' 2.257"40' 7.5" 9839' 0.250" -1.2-0.8-0.81.1
7.7.4. 5.Shukla, Rohan Oji, Zach Shukla, Rohan Terry, Zyon Oji, Zach SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4HaverfordHaverfordWidenerWest ChesterHaverford413.035m 11.89m 3812.62m 0312.87m 3812.62m 540' 2.257"9839' 0.250"540' 2.257"540' 2.257"5142' 2.755" 0.6 +0.0-0.8
7. 4.2.6.Lummus, Andrew Miango, Johnny Shukla, Rohan Caputo, Dylan Shukla, Rohan SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2West ChesterCCBC CatonsvilleHaverfordHaverfordEastern4213.23m FOUL 413.035m 3812.62m 12.389m 2741' 513" 9839' 0.250"2741' 513"3343' 568"+0.0 +0.01.1-1.2

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Casper, Ralph Anzisi, Tyler SO-2FR-1West ChesterWest Chester516.547m 13.769m 454' 3.25"7847' 1.752"
2.10.Hunt, Jared Hunt, Jared SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreUrsinus14.94m 13.769m 649' 0.25"649' 0.25"
3.1.McMann, Griffin McMann, Griffin SO-2FR-1UrsinusUrsinus5614.37m 8.52m 7847' 1.752"1127' 11.5"
4.5.Strychowski, Thomas Strychowski, Thomas JR-3FR-1StocktonWest Chester13.769m 7611.1417m 45' 1.758"7847' 1.752"
5.4.Flasser, James McMann, Griffin JR-3FR-1StocktonSwarthmore612.91m 13.769m 42' 4.2576"1127' 11.5"
6.6.Anzisi, Tyler Casper, Ralph FR-1JR-3StocktonEastern12.87m 8.52m 3842' 2.759"649' 0.25"
7.3.Galbraith, Nick Anzisi, Tyler FR-1JR-3UrsinusWest Chester11.7011m 8.52m 538' 4.750"649' 0.25"
8.6.Psaradakis, George Medina, Geraldo SO-2SO-2UrsinusUrsinus7611.1417m 5614.37m 136' 6.750"454' 3.25"
9.9.Medina, Geraldo Psaradakis, George FR-1SO-2West ChesterUrsinus6511.01m 7611.1417m 36' 1.509"649' 0.25"
10.4.Baldassarre, Alex Casper, Ralph SR-4FR-1EasternStockton8.52m 12.87m 1127' 11.5"454' 3.25"

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
10.14.1.11.1.5.McMann, Griffin Medina, Geraldo Casper, Ralph Strychowski, Thomas Galbraith, Nick Ciocco, Jacob FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2NeumannSwarthmoreWest ChesterStocktonSwarthmoreUrsinus132.68m 232.4514m 48.99m 429.023m 740.9682m 232.4514m 33106' 52"195' 247"160' 9"100' 3"99136' 977"33106' 52"
8.3.2.2.2.7.Williams , Michael Williams , Michael Hunt, Jared Hook, Matthew Medina, Geraldo McMann, Griffin SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2West ChesterStocktonSwarthmoreEasternSwarthmoreUrsinus41.68m 30.56m 43.69m 39.9690m 429.023m 132.68m 33106' 52" 4143' 409"100' 3"128' 10"160' 9"
4.2.3.13.1.4.McMann, Griffin Giammarco, Andrew Wan, Darren Anzisi, Tyler McMann, Griffin Norwood, Jackie FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3StocktonStocktonStocktonEasternStocktonNeumann35.914m 39.9690m 41.68m 35.914m 740.9682m 7231.9179m 99136' 977"2104' 86"99136' 977"160' 9"195' 247"13107' 373"
11. 4. 6.6.Wan, Darren Hook, Matthew Marrone, Ryan Strychowski, Thomas Wan, Darren Hunt, Jared FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2West ChesterStocktonSwarthmoreStocktonStocktonNeumann232.4514m 231.534m 7141.274m 9339.03m 39.9690m FOUL 128' 10"3135' 554"3135' 554"13107' 373"134' 491"60117' 1039"
5.8.5. 2.3.Casper, Ralph Hook, Matthew Anzisi, Tyler Williams , Michael Marrone, Ryan Anzisi, Tyler SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreWest ChesterStocktonWest ChesterUrsinusUrsinusFOUL 740.9682m 740.9682m 231.534m 7141.274m 43.69m 33106' 52"2104' 86"134' 491"99136' 977"99136' 977"2104' 86"
8.2.6.1.13.13.Marrone, Ryan Hunt, Jared McMann, Griffin Anzisi, Tyler Ciocco, Jacob Hunt, Jared FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4West ChesterSwarthmoreUrsinusSwarthmoreEasternUrsinus43.69m 132.68m 39.9690m 429.023m 132.68m 7231.9179m 4143' 409"128' 10"131' 1"134' 491"100' 3"1103' 543"
12.3.7.5.14.10.Anzisi, Tyler Strychowski, Thomas Hook, Matthew Anzisi, Tyler Norwood, Jackie Casper, Ralph SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4UrsinusEasternWest ChesterSwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmore41.68m 7231.9179m 9339.03m 9339.03m 39.9690m 429.023m 131' 1"100' 3"128' 10"4143' 409"99136' 977"33106' 52"
1.10.8.2.5.11.Wan, Darren McMann, Griffin Ciocco, Jacob Giammarco, Andrew Wan, Darren Hook, Matthew SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreStocktonStocktonStocktonUrsinusStocktonFOUL 7231.9179m 35.914m 429.023m 7231.9179m 9339.03m 134' 491"2104' 86"60117' 1039"128' 10"100' 3"3135' 554"
6.6.9.6.1.5.Galbraith, Nick Anzisi, Tyler Strychowski, Thomas Medina, Geraldo Casper, Ralph Galbraith, Nick SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1UrsinusEasternStocktonUrsinusSwarthmoreUrsinus232.4514m 30.56m 132.68m 48.99m 9339.03m 429.023m 3135' 554"131' 1"13107' 373"131' 1"4143' 409"1103' 543"
7.14.10.6.4.10.Galbraith, Nick Wan, Darren Medina, Geraldo Hook, Matthew Ciocco, Jacob Galbraith, Nick SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3CC of PhiladelphiaCC of PhiladelphiaWest ChesterSwarthmoreUrsinusUrsinus35.914m 39.9690m 232.4514m FOUL 231.534m 48.99m 13107' 373"60117' 1039"33106' 52" 100' 3"134' 491"
5.3.11.11. 14.Casper, Ralph Giammarco, Andrew Shanks, Tyler Hook, Matthew Norwood, Jackie Ciocco, Jacob JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2West ChesterStocktonStocktonUrsinusCC of PhiladelphiaCC of Philadelphia429.023m 7231.9179m 7231.9179m 41.68m 35.914m 41.68m 160' 9" 2104' 86" 3135' 554"2104' 86"
10.6.12.7.13.8.Casper, Ralph Anzisi, Tyler Giammarco, Andrew Wan, Darren Williams , Michael Medina, Geraldo SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1StocktonStocktonEasternStocktonUrsinusWest Chester41.68m 132.68m 231.534m 41.68m 231.534m 132.68m 33106' 52"134' 491"1103' 543"1103' 543"4143' 409"1103' 543"
4.2.13.9.14.11.Ciocco, Jacob Casper, Ralph Galbraith, Nick McMann, Griffin Marrone, Ryan Hook, Matthew SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4West ChesterWest ChesterUrsinusStocktonWest ChesterStockton7231.9179m 429.023m 30.56m 41.68m 740.9682m 41.68m  131' 1"100' 3"1103' 543"3135' 554"100' 3"
12.13.14.2.6.1.Giammarco, Andrew Williams , Michael Norwood, Jackie McMann, Griffin Galbraith, Nick Hunt, Jared FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1StocktonStocktonNeumannStocktonStocktonStockton740.9682m 231.534m 429.023m 39.9690m 48.99m 43.69m 3135' 554"33106' 52"195' 247"99136' 977"134' 491"131' 1"
9.14. 14.13.10.Wan, Darren Anzisi, Tyler Williams , Michael Medina, Geraldo Casper, Ralph Strychowski, Thomas SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreCC of PhiladelphiaCC of PhiladelphiaStocktonNeumannSwarthmore35.914m 232.4514m FOUL 48.99m 740.9682m 39.9690m 1103' 543"160' 9"  1103' 543"33106' 52"
Discus Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
10.10.14.14.Medina, Geraldo Galbraith, Nick Williams , Michael Galbraith, Nick FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1West ChesterStocktonStocktonStockton32.454mFOUL2430.566m32.454m106' 54"4795' 2"49103' 569"18100' 38"
11.13.12.11.Shanks, Tyler Norwood, Jackie Galbraith, Nick Williams , Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4StocktonCC of PhiladelphiaWest ChesterNeumann7731.9166m29.025m731.538m731.538m104' 886"4795' 2"  
12.  13.Giammarco, Andrew Norwood, Jackie Williams , Michael Williams , Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4EasternCC of PhiladelphiaEasternNeumann731.538m29.025m2430.566m29.025m49103' 569"49103' 569"49103' 569"4795' 2"
13.14.13.10.Galbraith, Nick Giammarco, Andrew Medina, Geraldo Norwood, Jackie FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4UrsinusEasternWest ChesterUrsinus2430.566m32.454mFOUL29.025m18100' 38"106' 54"4795' 2"104' 886"
14.11.13.11.Norwood, Jackie Giammarco, Andrew Williams , Michael Medina, Geraldo SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1NeumannUrsinusUrsinusUrsinus29.025mFOUL29.025mFOUL4795' 2"104' 886"106' 54"4795' 2"
 11.11.13.Williams , Michael Shanks, Tyler Shanks, Tyler Norwood, Jackie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1CC of PhiladelphiaEasternEasternWest ChesterFOUL2430.566m29.025m2430.566m  18100' 38" 
Discus Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
3.1.8.1.Strychowski, Thomas Casper, Ralph Marrone, Ryan Wan, Darren SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2StocktonWest ChesterSwarthmoreStockton39.0342m1348.9911m8039.96m8039.96m9136' 90"160' 918"107' 32"48143' 48"
7.2.7.8.Strychowski, Thomas Hunt, Jared Hunt, Jared Anzisi, Tyler SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3StocktonSwarthmoreWest ChesterWest Chester1348.9911m843.696m8039.96m1348.9911m74135' 5"48143' 48"74135' 5"04134' 41"
4.3.2.4.Anzisi, Tyler Wan, Darren Casper, Ralph Ciocco, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3StocktonStocktonWest ChesterStockton1348.9911m041.680m041.680m1348.9911m117' 1071"9136' 90"160' 918"74135' 5"
7.4.8.1.Anzisi, Tyler Marrone, Ryan Marrone, Ryan Hunt, Jared JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3StocktonSwarthmoreUrsinusStockton840.9680m41.2747m1348.9911m840.9680m107' 32"74135' 5"05128' 13"160' 918"
2.5.6.6.Hook, Matthew Anzisi, Tyler Anzisi, Tyler McMann, Griffin SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2UrsinusStocktonStocktonSwarthmore32.688m840.9680m1348.9911m39.0342m107' 32"04134' 41"9136' 90"9136' 90"
6.6.9.9.Casper, Ralph McMann, Griffin Hook, Matthew Wan, Darren JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreUrsinusStocktonUrsinus8039.96m8039.96m840.9680m39.0342m131' 1"131' 1"9136' 90"48143' 48"
1.7.2.6.Ciocco, Jacob Hook, Matthew Marrone, Ryan Hunt, Jared SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1StocktonWest ChesterUrsinusWest Chester840.9680m39.0342m39.0342m1348.9911m9136' 90"05128' 13"160' 918"9136' 90"
2.8.6.3.Hook, Matthew Ciocco, Jacob Hook, Matthew Strychowski, Thomas JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3StocktonStocktonSwarthmoreWest Chester41.2747m35.91m35.91m840.9680m117' 1071"117' 1071"131' 1"107' 32"
7.9.9.9.Hunt, Jared Strychowski, Thomas Hunt, Jared Ciocco, Jacob FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4West ChesterStocktonUrsinusUrsinus041.680m32.688m32.688m843.696m131' 1"107' 32"131' 1"160' 918"

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
7.1.9.12.10.Medina, Geraldo Casper, Ralph Casper, Ralph Flasser, James Hunt, Jared JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1StocktonWest ChesterStocktonStocktonStockton6832.0909m