January 25-26, 2019
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men 60m Dash Qualifying R

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.02
2 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 7.16
3 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17
4 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.20
5 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23
6 Carl Wesley,Jr. FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23
7 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.23
8 Victor Rinaldi FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24
9 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26
10 Wilson Hansen FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.28
11 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.29
12 Austin Bunders JR-3 Ripon 7.29
13 Bright Boachie JR-3 St. Norbert 7.29
14 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.35
15 Bradley Kohler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.36
16 Kaleb Leafers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.36
17 Robert Tetzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 7.41
18 Jason Dormon SR-4 Beloit 7.42
19 Max Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.44
20 Donnie Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.44
21 Samuel Sadowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.47
22 Lucas Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.53
23 Caden Kalinowski FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.54
24 Dominick Cappadora SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.57
25 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 7.63
25 Logan Enstrom SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.63
27 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 7.70
28 Luke Johnson FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.72
29 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 7.80
30 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 7.83
31 OJ James FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.84
32 Courtney Bingham SR-4 Beloit 7.87
33 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 8.05
34 Uwemedimo Ekong FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.08
35 Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon 8.39
36 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 8.41
37 Tyree Smith SR-4 Beloit 8.83
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.17
9 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26
23 Caden Kalinowski FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.54
29 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 7.80
32 Courtney Bingham SR-4 Beloit 7.87
35 Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon 8.39
37 Tyree Smith SR-4 Beloit 8.83
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23
14 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.35
21 Samuel Sadowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.47
28 Luke Johnson FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.72
36 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 8.41
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Lucas Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.53
25 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 7.63
27 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 7.70
30 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 7.83
31 OJ James FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.84
33 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 8.05
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Carl Wesley,Jr. FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.23
17 Robert Tetzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 7.41
20 Donnie Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.44
24 Dominick Cappadora SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.57
25 Logan Enstrom SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.63
34 Uwemedimo Ekong FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.08
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.02
8 Victor Rinaldi FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24
13 Bright Boachie JR-3 St. Norbert 7.29
15 Bradley Kohler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.36
16 Kaleb Leafers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.36
18 Jason Dormon SR-4 Beloit 7.42
19 Max Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.44
Men 60m Dash Qualifying R Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 7.16
4 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.20
7 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.23
10 Wilson Hansen FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.28
11 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.29
12 Austin Bunders JR-3 Ripon 7.29

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.89 10
2 Josh Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.94 8
3 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.98 6
4 Michael Johnson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.01 5
5 Brock Zartman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.06 4
6 Tyreik Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.10 3
7 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11 2
8 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15 1
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tyreik Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12
10 Jafar Muhammad JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.16
16 James Ellis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.20
18 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.22
22 Carl Wesley,Jr. FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24
23 Thomas Kelly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.24
26 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 7.26
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.95
7 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14
8 Brock Zartman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.15
11 Stone Darrow JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.17
12 Griffin Gawenda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.18
17 Victor Rinaldi FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.21
18 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 7.22
28 Adam Weigman SR-4 St. Norbert 7.30
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98
5 Josh Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.08
6 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.14
13 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.19
25 Avante Rivers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.25
27 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.28
29 Whitaker Siaw JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.35
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Michael Johnson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 7.05
9 Dwayne Ford SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.15
14 Lee Jepsen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.19
15 Jake Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.19
20 Nike Reid SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.23
21 Noah Patterson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 7.23
24 Nate Bailey SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.24

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calden Wojt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.14 10
2 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.17 8
3 Josh Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35 6
4 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.59 5
5 Jim Hoesley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 4
6 Joshua Desorcy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.75 3
7 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 22.92 2
8 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.94 1
9 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.95 -
10 Jake Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.98 -
11 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 23.01 -
12 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.02 -
13 Stone Darrow JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.08 -
14 Dwayne Ford SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.10 -
15 Wilson Hansen FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.17 -
16 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.17 -
17 James Ellis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.18 -
18 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.25 -
19 Brock Zartman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.38 -
20 Victor Rinaldi FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.47 -
21 Tyreik Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.49 -
22 Max Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.52 -
23 Vince Jolliffe JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.53 -
24 Jafar Muhammad JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.53 -
25 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.63 -
26 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 23.76 -
27 Tyree Colbert FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.78 -
28 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.79 -
29 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.80 -
30 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.88 -
31 Judd Anderson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.95 -
32 Riley Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.99 -
33 Robert Tetzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 24.08 -
34 Luke Johnson FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.10 -
35 Zachariah Robinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.11 -
36 Isaiah Schilling FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.23 -
37 Lucas Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.26 -
38 Donnie Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.33 -
39 Kaleb Leafers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.38 -
40 Jaalen Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.40 -
41 Caden Kalinowski FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.41 -
42 Whitaker Siaw JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.41 -
43 Logan Enstrom SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.69 -
44 Dominick Cappadora SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.74 -
45 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 24.74 -
46 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 24.96 -
47 Cameron Edgington FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.13 -
48 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 25.69 -
49 Isaiah Wisdom FR-1 Beloit 25.99 -
50 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 26.38 -
51 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 26.49 -
52 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 26.64 -
53 Justin Womack FR-1 Ripon 27.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Jaalen Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 24.40 -
47 Cameron Edgington FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.13 -
53 Justin Womack FR-1 Ripon 27.37 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
45 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 24.74 -
49 Isaiah Wisdom FR-1 Beloit 25.99 -
50 Ryan Tabbert FR-1 Ripon 26.38 -
51 Aaron Landry FR-1 Ripon 26.49 -
52 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 26.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Luke Johnson FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.10 -
39 Kaleb Leafers FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.38 -
46 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 24.96 -
48 Sully DeCramer SO-2 Ripon 25.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 23.76 -
32 Riley Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.99 -
35 Zachariah Robinson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 24.11 -
41 Caden Kalinowski FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.41 -
44 Dominick Cappadora SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Tyree Colbert FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.78 -
31 Judd Anderson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.95 -
33 Robert Tetzlaff FR-1 St. Norbert 24.08 -
37 Lucas Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.26 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Max Goulet SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.52 -
25 Lucas Sondgeroth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.63 -
29 Joel Shelp FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.80 -
36 Isaiah Schilling FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.23 -
38 Donnie Lucas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 24.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Joshua Desorcy JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.75 3
16 Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.17 -
21 Tyreik Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.49 -
23 Vince Jolliffe JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.53 -
24 Jafar Muhammad JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.53 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 23.01 -
18 Rob Willison SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.25 -
30 Joshua Harris FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.88 -
42 Whitaker Siaw JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.41 -
43 Logan Enstrom SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Tyson Miller JR-3 U. of Chicago 22.94 1
17 James Ellis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.18 -
28 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 23.79 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Troy DeBruin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.59 5
5 Jim Hoesley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.67 4
9 Oren Henderson-Zintz JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.95 -
19 Brock Zartman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.38 -
20 Victor Rinaldi FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.47 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Seth Holden SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.17 8
7 Jon Gregory SR-4 St. Norbert 22.92 2
12 Justin Kotarak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.02 -
14 Dwayne Ford SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 23.10 -
15 Wilson Hansen FR-1 U. of Chicago 23.17 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Calden Wojt JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.14 10
3 Josh Koenecke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 22.35 6
10 Jake Schneider JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 22.98 -
13 Stone Darrow JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.08 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evan Torgerson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.10 10
2 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.54 8
3 Will Seeser JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.70 6
4 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.75 5
5 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.76 4
6 Dillon O'Loughlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.94 3
7 Sam Welch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.11 2
8 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 51.31 1
9 Michael Stanley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.35 -
10 Alec Masters JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.97 -
11 Ian Rothery FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.06 -
12 Tyler Theel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.09 -
13 Matt Cieslak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.26 -
14 Clayton Sommers SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 52.37 -
15 Zach Vancil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.72 -
16 Elliott Paintsil JR-3 U. of Chicago 52.79 -
17 Luke Sutherland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.87 -
18 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 52.98 -
19 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 53.26 -
20 Jayden Jesse SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.29 -
21 Mauricio Penn SO-2 Beloit 53.35 -
22 Anthony Klein SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.57 -
23 Quinn Brownell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.57 -
24 Noah Selensky FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.62 -
25 Joe Bullis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.87 -
26 Alexander Brock FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.93 -
27 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.93 -
28 Joe Martinsen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.95 -
29 Michael DeGroot JR-3 St. Norbert 54.06 -
30 Benjamin Chaimberg SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.56 -
31 Jaalen Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.61 -
32 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 54.65 -
33 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.05 -
34 AJ Mimlitz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.59 -
35 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.66 -
36 Issac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 56.20 -
37 Tyreese Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.26 -
38 Ryan Weninger FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.71 -
39 Will Schoonover JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.42 -
40 Austin Heiselmann JR-3 Ripon 58.39 -
41 Cody Goforth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.84 -
42 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.01 -
  Noah Verheyden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
31 Jaalen Owens JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 54.61 -
37 Tyreese Ray FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.26 -
42 Lucas Nolan FR-1 St. Norbert 1:01.01 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Michael DeGroot JR-3 St. Norbert 54.06 -
36 Issac Blakeslee FR-1 St. Norbert 56.20 -
38 Ryan Weninger FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 56.71 -
40 Austin Heiselmann JR-3 Ripon 58.39 -
41 Cody Goforth JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 58.84 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 53.26 -
21 Mauricio Penn SO-2 Beloit 53.35 -
32 Gregory Bernasek SO-2 St. Norbert 54.65 -
33 Ryan Di Pietro JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.05 -
35 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 55.66 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Anthony Klein SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.57 -
25 Joe Bullis JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 53.87 -
28 Joe Martinsen FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.95 -
39 Will Schoonover JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 57.42 -
  Noah Verheyden SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 52.98 -
20 Jayden Jesse SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.29 -
30 Benjamin Chaimberg SR-4 U. of Chicago 54.56 -
34 AJ Mimlitz SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 55.59 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Luke Sutherland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.87 -
23 Quinn Brownell SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.57 -
24 Noah Selensky FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.62 -
26 Alexander Brock FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Tyler Theel JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 52.09 -
15 Zach Vancil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.72 -
16 Elliott Paintsil JR-3 U. of Chicago 52.79 -
27 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 53.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Dillon O'Loughlin FR-1 U. of Chicago 50.94 3
8 Andrew Fuhrmann SO-2 Ripon 51.31 1
10 Alec Masters JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 51.97 -
11 Ian Rothery FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 52.06 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Charlie Handrick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.54 8
7 Sam Welch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.11 2
13 Matt Cieslak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 52.26 -
14 Clayton Sommers SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 52.37 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Evan Torgerson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.10 10
3 Will Seeser JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.70 6
4 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 50.75 5
5 Collin Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.76 4
9 Michael Stanley SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.35 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brian Kuehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.67 10
2 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.86 8
3 Alex Egbert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.92 6
4 Brian Hansford JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.31 5
5 Owen Melia SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:57.64 4
6 Nico LaBracke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.76 3
7 Jake Sullivan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.86 2
8 Nick Harvey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.71 1
9 Jonah Penningroth JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.79 -
10 Josh Teets SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.84 -
11 Nick Lawson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.90 -
12 Peter Barger FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.20 -
13 Travis Wollenberg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.70 -
14 Cameron Benes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.56 -
15 Henry Klein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.62 -
16 Nick Key FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.82 -
17 Mathias Otten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.97 -
18 Trey Hess SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.93 -
19 Ethan Kern JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.38 -
20 Ryan Ziolkowski FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.39 -
21 Michael Gille FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.93 -
22 Nathan Ambrose SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.97 -
23 Charles Sandberg JR-3 Beloit 2:04.82 -
24 Connor Denman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:04.92 -
25 Josh Schaefer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.99 -
26 Marc Motter FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:05.37 -
27 Peyton Janto FR-1 St. Norbert 2:05.83 -
28 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Ripon 2:06.14 -
29 Anthoney Brown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:06.84 -
30 Miles Kremsreiter FR-1 Ripon 2:07.00 -
31 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:07.63 -
32 Sam Krebsbach SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.06 -
33 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 2:08.78 -
34 Joseph Pachowitz FR-1 Ripon 2:10.29 -
35 Artemas Ray SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.46 -
36 Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:11.03 -
37 Bryent Van De Wostine SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:11.06 -
38 Brandon Allsop SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.02 -
39 Chris DiGioia SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.75 -
40 Ryan Sorenson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.90 -
41 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 2:17.27 -
42 Ross Evans JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:18.84 -
43 Matt Holloway JR-3 St. Norbert 2:22.83 -
44 Alex Villegas SR-4 Beloit 2:28.75 -
45 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 2:34.45 -
46 Nico Enciso SR-4 Beloit 2:49.57 -
47 Aaron Holzmueller FR-1 Beloit 3:17.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Joseph Pachowitz FR-1 Ripon 2:10.29 -
38 Brandon Allsop SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.02 -
39 Chris DiGioia SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:13.75 -
42 Ross Evans JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:18.84 -
44 Alex Villegas SR-4 Beloit 2:28.75 -
45 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 2:34.45 -
46 Nico Enciso SR-4 Beloit 2:49.57 -
47 Aaron Holzmueller FR-1 Beloit 3:17.00 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Peyton Janto FR-1 St. Norbert 2:05.83 -
28 Andrew Johnson JR-3 Ripon 2:06.14 -
30 Miles Kremsreiter FR-1 Ripon 2:07.00 -
35 Artemas Ray SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 2:10.46 -
36 Josh Thorson JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:11.03 -
40 Ryan Sorenson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:13.90 -
41 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 2:17.27 -
43 Matt Holloway JR-3 St. Norbert 2:22.83 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Nick Key FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.82 -
18 Trey Hess SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:01.93 -
25 Josh Schaefer JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:04.99 -
26 Marc Motter FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:05.37 -
29 Anthoney Brown JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:06.84 -
31 Mike Bersell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:07.63 -
32 Sam Krebsbach SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:08.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Cameron Benes FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.56 -
15 Henry Klein SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:00.62 -
17 Mathias Otten FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.97 -
19 Ethan Kern JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:02.38 -
20 Ryan Ziolkowski FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:02.39 -
21 Michael Gille FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.93 -
22 Nathan Ambrose SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.97 -
23 Charles Sandberg JR-3 Beloit 2:04.82 -
24 Connor Denman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:04.92 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Owen Melia SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:57.64 4
8 Nick Harvey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.71 1
9 Jonah Penningroth JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:58.79 -
10 Josh Teets SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:58.84 -
12 Peter Barger FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:59.20 -
13 Travis Wollenberg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.70 -
33 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 2:08.78 -
37 Bryent Van De Wostine SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:11.06 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brian Kuehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:54.67 10
2 Sam Hinz SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:54.86 8
3 Alex Egbert SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:55.92 6
4 Brian Hansford JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:56.31 5
6 Nico LaBracke JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:57.76 3
7 Jake Sullivan SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:57.86 2
11 Nick Lawson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:58.90 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Akshay Mody FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:25.79 10
2 Will Shine SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:32.35 8
3 Clinten Woerishofer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:33.99 6
4 Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:34.17 5
5 Justin Verlinden JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:34.34 4
6 Campbell Koch FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:36.15 3
7 Sam Craig FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:36.27 2
8 Christian Howerton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.29 1
9 Peyton Janto FR-1 St. Norbert 4:36.97 -
10 Will Norton SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:37.11 -
11 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.36 -
12 Matt Holloway JR-3 St. Norbert 4:39.41 -
13 Jake Odrzywolski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:40.07 -
14 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.29 -
15 Seth Zimdars JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:41.21 -
16 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 4:42.15 -
17 John Judge SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:42.97 -
18 Rahul Tanna FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:44.29 -
19 Zach Ostrowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.34 -
20 Riley Gatzke FR-1 Ripon 4:52.67 -
21 Jay Gray SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.99 -
22 Mitchell Roedel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:58.47 -
23 Noah Sisson SR-4 Beloit 5:14.14 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Clinten Woerishofer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:33.99 6
6 Campbell Koch FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 4:36.15 3
9 Peyton Janto FR-1 St. Norbert 4:36.97 -
10 Will Norton SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:37.11 -
15 Seth Zimdars JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4:41.21 -
16 Ben Behling SR-4 St. Norbert 4:42.15 -
18 Rahul Tanna FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:44.29 -
20 Riley Gatzke FR-1 Ripon 4:52.67 -
21 Jay Gray SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:55.99 -
22 Mitchell Roedel SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:58.47 -
23 Noah Sisson SR-4 Beloit 5:14.14 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Akshay Mody FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:25.79 10
2 Will Shine SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:32.35 8
4 Joe Previdi JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:34.17 5
5 Justin Verlinden JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:34.34 4
7 Sam Craig FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:36.27 2
8 Christian Howerton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:36.29 1
11 Tanner Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.36 -
12 Matt Holloway JR-3 St. Norbert 4:39.41 -
13 Jake Odrzywolski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:40.07 -
14 Tate Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.29 -
17 John Judge SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:42.97 -
19 Zach Ostrowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:44.34 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Zach Klokow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:46.74 -
0 Logan Steinhoff SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:40.37 -
0 Zach Lee SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:30.56 -
1 Marcos Garcia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:31.54 10
2 David Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:37.38 8
3 Matt Stelmasek JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:38.69 6
4 Chase Gardner SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:40.00 5
5 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:40.56 4
6 Ryan Cutter SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:40.87 3
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:41.23 2
8 Bret Hilliard SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:01.89 1
9 Scott Williams FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:04.84 -
10 Jacob Gosselin SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:07.18 -
11 Jonah Estabrook FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:08.92 -
12 Joe Gasick SO-2 St. Norbert 9:09.05 -
13 Max Hill FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:18.42 -
14 David Potter FR-1 Ripon 9:20.26 -
15 Eli Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:27.88 -
16 Matthew McKendry JR-3 St. Norbert 9:30.63 -
17 Carl Schoenfield FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:32.48 -
18 Gavin Fujimori JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:36.86 -
19 Casey Olson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:38.41 -
20 Garrett Radtke FR-1 Ripon 9:40.54 -
21 Drew Klatt FR-1 Ripon 9:40.90 -
22 Michael Mankowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:41.05 -
23 Jacob Sanchez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:13.24 -
24 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 10:46.98 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Jonah Estabrook FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:08.92 -
12 Joe Gasick SO-2 St. Norbert 9:09.05 -
14 David Potter FR-1 Ripon 9:20.26 -
15 Eli Smith FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9:27.88 -
16 Matthew McKendry JR-3 St. Norbert 9:30.63 -
17 Carl Schoenfield FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9:32.48 -
19 Casey Olson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:38.41 -
20 Garrett Radtke FR-1 Ripon 9:40.54 -
21 Drew Klatt FR-1 Ripon 9:40.90 -
22 Michael Mankowski JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9:41.05 -
23 Jacob Sanchez SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10:13.24 -
24 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 10:46.98 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Zach Klokow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:46.74 -
0 Logan Steinhoff SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:40.37 -
0 Zach Lee SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8:30.56 -
1 Marcos Garcia FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8:31.54 10
2 David Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8:37.38 8
3 Matt Stelmasek JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:38.69 6
4 Chase Gardner SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:40.00 5
5 Brandon Wilkerson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 8:40.56 4
6 Ryan Cutter SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:40.87 3
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:41.23 2
8 Bret Hilliard SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:01.89 1
9 Scott Williams FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:04.84 -
10 Jacob Gosselin SR-4 U. of Chicago 9:07.18 -
13 Max Hill FR-1 U. of Chicago 9:18.42 -
18 Gavin Fujimori JR-3 U. of Chicago 9:36.86 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Kates JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:28.29 10
2 Bjorn Shroda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.30 8
3 Tyler Tanko JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:36.16 6
4 Kyle Neuroth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:37.23 5
5 Tim Koenning JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:37.65 4
6 Ansel Richards SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:46.20 3
7 Zachary Chapman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:49.38 2
8 Braeden Michael SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:50.01 1
9 Jack Barbour SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:52.45 -
10 Timothy Bertulis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:00.21 -
11 Preston Mertins JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:01.18 -
12 Noah Schulze JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:04.76 -
13 Dan Arkes SR-4 Beloit 16:14.79 -
14 Rob Williams SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:17.25 -
15 Connor Hackett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16:17.97 -
16 Robert Lutz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:21.19 -
17 Matthew Contreras JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:25.61 -
18 Alan Douglas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:27.60 -
19 Lorenz Jordan FR-1 St. Norbert 16:29.99 -
20 Ethan Sowl SO-2 St. Norbert 16:38.00 -
21 Riley Dulin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 16:43.88 -
22 Cameron Shotton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:43.92 -
23 Jared Oemig FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:44.67 -
24 Evan McVittie FR-1 St. Norbert 16:46.29 -
25 Alexander Binegar SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:03.90 -
26 Griffin Morrill SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:08.27 -
27 Caleb Kibling FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:14.93 -
28 Yusuke Hatano JR-3 Beloit 17:40.56 -
29 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18:05.94 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Timothy Bertulis FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 16:00.21 -
12 Noah Schulze JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:04.76 -
17 Matthew Contreras JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:25.61 -
18 Alan Douglas SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:27.60 -
19 Lorenz Jordan FR-1 St. Norbert 16:29.99 -
20 Ethan Sowl SO-2 St. Norbert 16:38.00 -
21 Riley Dulin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 16:43.88 -
23 Jared Oemig FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:44.67 -
24 Evan McVittie FR-1 St. Norbert 16:46.29 -
25 Alexander Binegar SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17:03.90 -
26 Griffin Morrill SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:08.27 -
27 Caleb Kibling FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 17:14.93 -
28 Yusuke Hatano JR-3 Beloit 17:40.56 -
29 Brady Johnson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 18:05.94 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Kates JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:28.29 10
2 Bjorn Shroda JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 15:31.30 8
3 Tyler Tanko JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15:36.16 6
4 Kyle Neuroth SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:37.23 5
5 Tim Koenning JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:37.65 4
6 Ansel Richards SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:46.20 3
7 Zachary Chapman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 15:49.38 2
8 Braeden Michael SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 15:50.01 1
9 Jack Barbour SO-2 U. of Chicago 15:52.45 -
11 Preston Mertins JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:01.18 -
13 Dan Arkes SR-4 Beloit 16:14.79 -
14 Rob Williams SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16:17.25 -
15 Connor Hackett SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16:17.97 -
16 Robert Lutz JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:21.19 -
22 Cameron Shotton JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:43.92 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alex Duff JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18 10
2 Austin Bates SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.22 8
3 Jim Hoesley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.29 6
4 Jared Schrang SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.46 5
5 Landon Keefover FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.50 4
6 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.67 3
7 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.72 2
8 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 8.78 1
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Landon Keefover FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.62
10 Nick Stuttle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.88
15 Dustin Knoeck FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.22
20 Avante Rivers FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.37
21 Judd Anderson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.38
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jared Schrang SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.53
6 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.67
8 Sam Stelloh JR-3 St. Norbert 8.73
16 Tyler Evans FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.24
17 Paul Cabrera SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.25
18 Cameron Edgington FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.27
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Austin Bates SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.30
5 Jim Hoesley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.43
9 Lucas Skaaland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.82
12 Carl O'Connor SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.07
23 Erik Musgrave JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.58
24 Luke Johnson FR-1 U. of Chicago 10.11
25 Caden Kalinowski FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.29
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Duff JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.23
7 Kyle Hilton SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.72
11 Omena Onomakpome FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.00
13 Riley Smith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.12
14 Russ Toman FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.13
19 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.34
22 Marc Gillespie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.55

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-La Crosse A Collin Meyer, Charlie Handrick, Matt Prendergast, Will Seeser 3:22.46 10
2 North Central (Ill.) A Gavin Cernek, Michael Stanley, Brendon Sebastian, Peyton Piron 3:24.07 8
3 Wis.-Stevens Point A Calden Wojt, Matt Cieslak, Sam Welch, Evan Torgerson 3:25.48 6
4 U. of Chicago A Tyson Miller, Dillon O'Loughlin, Elliott Paintsil, Wilson Hansen 3:26.28 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater A Alec Masters, Tyler Theel, Landon Keefover, Alex Duff 3:27.21 4
6 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
B Connor Denman, Sam Hinz, Brian Hansford, Jake Sullivan 3:28.44 3
7 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Quinn Brownell, Nico LaBracke, Jared Schrang, Travis Wollenberg 3:29.36 2
8 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Joe Labs, Joe Bullis, Russ Toman, Logan Meier 3:32.94 1
9 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
B Cameron Benes, Kyle Hilton, Erik Musgrave, Ryan Ziolkowski 3:33.67 -
10 Augustana (Ill.) A Ian Rothery, Bradley Kohler, Clayton Sommers, Michael Johnson 3:33.91 -
11 Monmouth (Ill.) A Stone Darrow, Alexander Brock, Alex Cutright, Zach Vancil 3:34.36 -
12 U. of Chicago
(B>)
B Joe Previdi, Benjamin Chaimberg, Owen Melia, Marc Motter 3:37.52 -
13 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
C Joe Martinsen, Nick Lawson, Dustin Knoeck, Isaiah Schilling 3:39.31 -
14 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B AJ Mimlitz, Michael Gille, Nick Harvey, Josh Teets 3:42.60 -
15 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Josh Gross, Bryent Van De Wostine, Tate Heiple, Mike Bersell 3:44.24 -
16 St. Norbert A Joe Gasick, Max Schermacher, Issac Blakeslee, Michael DeGroot 3:46.45 -
17 Beloit
(B>)
B Josh Schilling, Isaiah Wisdom, Leeland Crum, Isreal Murray 3:57.96 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
15 Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Gross, Van De Wostine, Heiple, Bersell 3:44.24 -
17 Beloit
(B>)
Schilling, Wisdom, Crum, Murray 3:57.96 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 North Central (Ill.)
(B>)
Benes, Hilton, Musgrave, Ziolkowski 3:33.67 -
12 U. of Chicago
(B>)
Previdi, Chaimberg, Melia, Motter 3:37.52 -
13 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
Martinsen, Lawson, Knoeck, Schilling 3:39.31 -
14 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Mimlitz, Gille, Harvey, Teets 3:42.60 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Denman, Hinz, Hansford, Sullivan 3:28.44 3
7 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Brownell, LaBracke, Schrang, Wollenberg 3:29.36 2
8 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Labs, Bullis, Toman, Meier 3:32.94 1
11 Monmouth (Ill.) Darrow, Brock, Cutright, Vancil 3:34.36 -
16 St. Norbert Gasick, Schermacher, Blakeslee, DeGroot 3:46.45 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-La Crosse Meyer, Handrick, Prendergast, Seeser 3:22.46 10
2 North Central (Ill.) Cernek, Stanley, Sebastian, Piron 3:24.07 8
3 Wis.-Stevens Point Wojt, Cieslak, Welch, Torgerson 3:25.48 6
4 U. of Chicago Miller, O'Loughlin, Paintsil, Hansen 3:26.28 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater Masters, Theel, Keefover, Duff 3:27.21 4
10 Augustana (Ill.) Rothery, Kohler, Sommers, Johnson 3:33.91 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ryan Thornton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Michael LeBlanc JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3 Dylan Ferger SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5.5
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Quinn Halversen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 James Ellis FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Jake Lautenschlager SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.90m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
5 Atty Wagner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.90m 6' 2.75" 3
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
8 Nicholas Janca SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1.90m 6' 2.75" 1
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
9 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Brian Armstrong FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
9 Alex Cutright SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
12 Ryan Priebe SO-2 St. Norbert 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
13 Tyree Colbert FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.95
  • 2.00
  • 2.05
14 Tyler Burns SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
15 Brandon Neuberger SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
16 Ted Falkenhayn SO-2 U. of Chicago 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
17 Darius Stone SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
18 Logan Meier SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.70m 5' 7" -
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
19 Sean Sheehan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
20 Eric Sikorski FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Teron Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  • 1.75
  • 1.80
  • 1.85
  • 1.90

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Jasinski JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 5.00m 16' 4.75" 10
  • 4.63
    XXO
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.00
    XXO
  • 5.15
    XXX
2 Adam Schommer JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 4.78m 15' 8.25" 8
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.48
    O
  • 4.63
    O
  • 4.78
    O
  • 4.90
    XXX
3 Casey Wood SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4.63m 15' 2.25" 6
  • 4.03
    O
  • 4.18
    XXO
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XXO
  • 4.63
    XXO
  • 4.78
    XXX
4 Jack Scully SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.48m 14' 8.25" 5
  • 4.33
    O
  • 4.48
    XXO
  • 4.63
    XXX
5 Mark Vanderheyden SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5" 3.5
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XX
  • 4.63
    X
5 Izaiah Webb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 4.33m 14' 2.5" 3.5
  • 4.18
    XO
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XXX
7 Max Schermacher JR-3 St. Norbert 4.33m 14' 2.5" 2
  • 4.03
    XXO
  • 4.18
    O
  • 4.33
    XO
  • 4.48
    XXX
8 Kaleb Schuster FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.33m 14' 2.5" 0.5
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XXX
8 Isaac Lock SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.33m 14' 2.5" 0.5
  • 4.33
    XXO
  • 4.48
    XXX
10 Keagen Stoneworth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88
    O
  • 4.03
    XXX
11 Kyle Baus JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88
    XXO
  • 4.03
    X
12 Colin Beattie FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.73m 12' 2.75" -
  • 3.73
    O
  • 3.88
    XXX
  Calyn Rieger FR-1 Ripon NH NH -
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Patrick Crompton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) NH NH -
  • 4.18
    XXX
  Leeland Crum FR-1 Beloit NH NH -
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Sebastian Wolf FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) NH NH -
  • 3.73
    XXX
  Jeremy Husnick SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH -
  • 3.73
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.02m 23' 0.5" 10
  • 6.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.01  
  • 7.02  
2 Samuel Sadowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.99m 22' 11.25" 8
  • 6.70  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.77  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.88  
  • 6.87  
3 Carl Wesley,Jr. FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.96m 22' 10" 6
  • 6.51  
  • 6.75  
  • 6.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.96  
4 Cameron Sorenson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.76  
5 Griffin Gawenda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.73m 22' 1" 4
  • 6.21  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.54  
  • FOUL  
6 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.66m 21' 10.25" 3
  • 6.39  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.60  
7 Tanner Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.5
  • 6.64  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.35  
7 Nick Stuttle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.5
  • 6.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
9 Xavier Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
  • 6.59  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.32  
10 Jack MacDonald FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  • 6.42  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.35  
10 Ben Andreas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  • 6.15  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.42  
12 John McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41  
13 Curtis Pfeil FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • 6.25  
  • 6.35  
14 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 6.32m 20' 9" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
15 Mason Wright SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
  • 5.76  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.31  
16 Josh Gross JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.02  
  • 6.21  
  • 5.94  
17 Giovanni Jackson JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
  • 6.16  
  • 6.18  
  • 4.80  
18 OJ James FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • 6.17  
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
19 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.80  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.77  
20 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
21 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.89  
22 Karter Decker FR-1 St. Norbert 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.91  
23 Joshua Milligan SO-2 Beloit 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.77  
24 Jacob Miller FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85  
  • FOUL  
25 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 5.71m 18' 9" -
  • 5.71  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.63  
26 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 5.66m 18' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.46  
27 Xavier Haynes JR-3 Beloit 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.63  
  • 5.18  
28 Jacob Hansen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52  
29 Jaylen Scott SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.44  
30 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
  • 4.47  
  • 4.85  
  • 5.09  
  Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thomas Kelly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Keewaun Stokes JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Mason Wright SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
17 Giovanni Jackson JR-3 U. of Chicago 6.18m 20' 3.5" -
18 OJ James FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.17m 20' 3" -
23 Joshua Milligan SO-2 Beloit 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
24 Jacob Miller FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
26 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 5.66m 18' 7" -
27 Xavier Haynes JR-3 Beloit 5.63m 18' 5.75" -
28 Jacob Hansen FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.52m 18' 1.5" -
29 Jaylen Scott SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.44m 17' 10.25" -
30 Josh Schilling FR-1 Beloit 5.09m 16' 8.5" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Ben Andreas FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
12 John McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
13 Curtis Pfeil FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
14 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 6.32m 20' 9" -
16 Josh Gross JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
19 Brent Anderson SR-4 Ripon 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
20 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5.97m 19' 7" -
21 Sam Casale FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
22 Karter Decker FR-1 St. Norbert 5.93m 19' 5.5" -
25 Dakota Wilcox SR-4 Ripon 5.71m 18' 9" -
  Darius Williams SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  Keewaun Stokes JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 DeVonte Wilson SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 7.02m 23' 0.5" 10
2 Samuel Sadowski JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.99m 22' 11.25" 8
3 Carl Wesley,Jr. FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.96m 22' 10" 6
4 Cameron Sorenson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.85m 22' 5.75" 5
5 Griffin Gawenda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.73m 22' 1" 4
6 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.66m 21' 10.25" 3
7 Nick Stuttle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.5
7 Tanner Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.64m 21' 9.5" 1.5
9 Xavier Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" -
10 Jack MacDonald FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
  Thomas Kelly SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.39m 47' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
  • 14.32  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 John McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.72m 45' 0.25" 8
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
3 Tanner Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.71m 44' 11.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Izaiah Webb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.67m 44' 10.25" 5
  • 13.61  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.42  
5 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
  • 13.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Lucas Skaaland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.55m 44' 5.5" 3
  • 12.92  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.55  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.38  
7 Xavier Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.36m 43' 10" 2
  • 13.06  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.90  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kendall Johnson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1
  • 13.30  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.11  
9 Will Bush FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.12  
10 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 13.12  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.96  
11 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
  • 13.02  
  • 12.71  
  • FOUL  
12 Mason Wright SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.01  
13 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 12.90m 42' 4" -
  • 12.51  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.90  
14 Christopher Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
  • 12.75  
  • 12.83  
  • FOUL  
15 Ted Falkenhayn SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.61  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.73  
16 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.76  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.42  
17 Curtis Pfeil FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
  • 12.68  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.52  
18 Karter Decker FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
  • 12.51  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.48  
19 Tyler Precia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
  • 12.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
20 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
21 Tyler Evans FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 12.25  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
22 Chandler Claude' JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
  • 12.38  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.30  
23 Teron Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 12.33  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
24 Jack MacDonald FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.28  
25 Jacob Miller FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.09m 39' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
26 Clayton Schulenberg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
  • 11.93  
27 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 11.73m 38' 6" -
  • 11.65  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Will Bush FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.21m 43' 4.25" -
10 Austin Pfau SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
11 Anthony Driver SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.02m 42' 8.75" -
13 Samuel Fletcher JR-3 St. Norbert 12.90m 42' 4" -
15 Ted Falkenhayn SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
16 Brayden Zettle FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
19 Tyler Precia FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.61m 41' 4.5" -
20 Braxton Thompson SO-2 St. Norbert 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
21 Tyler Evans FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
22 Chandler Claude' JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.38m 40' 7.5" -
23 Teron Miller FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
25 Jacob Miller FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.09m 39' 8" -
26 Clayton Schulenberg SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
27 Oren Kestell FR-1 St. Norbert 11.73m 38' 6" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tom Kohn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.39m 47' 2.5" 10
2 John McCormick FR-1 U. of Chicago 13.72m 45' 0.25" 8
3 Tanner Stephens JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.71m 44' 11.75" 6
4 Izaiah Webb JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 13.67m 44' 10.25" 5
5 DJ Anderson SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" 4
6 Lucas Skaaland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.55m 44' 5.5" 3
7 Xavier Jones FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 13.36m 43' 10" 2
8 Kendall Johnson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 13.34m 43' 9.25" 1
12 Mason Wright SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
14 Christopher Grady FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 12.83m 42' 1.25" -
17 Curtis Pfeil FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
18 Karter Decker FR-1 St. Norbert 12.64m 41' 5.75" -
24 Jack MacDonald FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Daniel Graf SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.94m 52' 3.75" 10
  • 15.39  
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.14  
  • 15.29  
2 Alex Scott JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.80m 51' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 1.37  
  • 15.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.80  
3 Josh Mathis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.47m 50' 9.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 15.47  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • 14.87  
4 Landon Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.44m 50' 8" 5
  • 14.11  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.44  
5 Kyle Pulvermacher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.33m 50' 3.5" 4
  • 15.03  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.03m 49' 3.75" 3
  • 14.66  
  • 14.65  
  • 14.52  
  • 13.79  
  • 14.55  
  • 15.03  
7 Caleb Rheinschmidt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.58m 47' 10" 2
  • 13.75  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.42  
  • 13.68  
  • FOUL  
8 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" 1
  • 13.54  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
9 Liam Sullivan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.30m 46' 11" -
  • 14.06  
  • 13.76  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.01  
10 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.25m 46' 9" -
  • 13.44  
  • 13.48  
  • 14.25  
11 Daustin Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
  • 14.15  
12 Nick Swoger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.32  
  • 14.06  
13 Tylar Kohnke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
  • 13.36  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
14 Michael Lampman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 13.23  
  • 13.41  
  • FOUL  
15 Sam Soltwisch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.01  
  • FOUL  
16 Brenon Wilson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.90m 42' 4" -
  • 12.90  
  • 12.25  
  • 12.10  
17 Keegan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89  
18 Evan Blanton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • 11.03  
  • 12.77  
  • FOUL  
19 Jack Currie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.58  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.19  
20 Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.32m 40' 5" -
  • 12.32  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
21 Logan Garski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Christian Morzinski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
  • 11.65  
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
23 Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon 11.99m 39' 4" -
  • 11.99  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.77  
24 Nick Justice FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • 11.85  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.24  
25 Alex Poncelet JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.29  
26 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • 11.16  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.47  
27 Tommy Morton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.48m 37' 8" -
  • 11.28  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
28 Ryan Thornton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.24  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.43  
29 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.11  
30 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • 10.25  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.31  
33 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.10  
34 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
35 Gannon Grider FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
36 Jacob Forbes FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • 10.62  
  • 9.83  
  • 10.25  
37 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.36  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.48  
38 Braxton White FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.11  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.85  
39 Ray White SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
  • 10.09  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.23  
40 Tyler Bernat SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
41 Kaleb Tindall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.75m 32' 0" -
  • 9.75  
  • 9.08  
  • FOUL  
42 Dominic Senese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.06  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.58  
43 Jared Gold FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
  • 8.70  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.05  
44 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
  • 8.44  
  • 8.31  
  • 7.77  
  Blake Orr SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Austin Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
23 Brad Guell FR-1 Ripon 11.99m 39' 4" -
35 Gannon Grider FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.77m 35' 4" -
37 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
38 Braxton White FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
39 Ray White SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.23m 33' 6.75" -
40 Tyler Bernat SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
41 Kaleb Tindall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.75m 32' 0" -
42 Dominic Senese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
43 Jared Gold FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 9.11m 29' 10.75" -
44 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 8.44m 27' 8.25" -
  Austin Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.32m 40' 5" -
22 Christian Morzinski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.21m 40' 0.75" -
24 Nick Justice FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
27 Tommy Morton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.48m 37' 8" -
28 Ryan Thornton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.43m 37' 6" -
30 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
31 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
32 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
33 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 11.02m 36' 2" -
34 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
36 Jacob Forbes FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.25m 46' 9" -
13 Tylar Kohnke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.44m 44' 1.25" -
14 Michael Lampman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.41m 44' 0" -
15 Sam Soltwisch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
16 Brenon Wilson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.90m 42' 4" -
17 Keegan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
18 Evan Blanton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
19 Jack Currie FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
21 Logan Garski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.24m 40' 2" -
25 Alex Poncelet JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.77m 38' 7.5" -
26 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
29 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Daniel Graf SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15.94m 52' 3.75" 10
2 Alex Scott JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.80m 51' 10" 8
3 Josh Mathis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 15.47m 50' 9.25" 6
4 Landon Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.44m 50' 8" 5
5 Kyle Pulvermacher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.33m 50' 3.5" 4
6 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.03m 49' 3.75" 3
7 Caleb Rheinschmidt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.58m 47' 10" 2
8 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" 1
9 Liam Sullivan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.30m 46' 11" -
11 Daustin Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.15m 46' 5.25" -
12 Nick Swoger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  Blake Orr SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.33m 60' 1.75" 10
  • 18.19  
  • 18.12  
  • 17.44  
  • 18.14  
  • 18.14  
  • 18.33  
2 Christian Morzinski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.19m 59' 8.25" 8
  • 16.87  
  • 16.45  
  • 18.19  
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.05  
3 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.08m 59' 4" 6
  • 17.06  
  • 17.75  
  • 17.41  
  • 18.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.77  
4 Cody Wheeler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.65m 57' 11" 5
  • 17.43  
  • 17.13  
  • 16.67  
  • 17.60  
  • 17.65  
  • 17.15  
5 Blake Orr SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.60m 54' 5.5" 4
  • 16.60  
  • 16.25  
  • 15.67  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.81  
6 Isaiah Yaroch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.58m 54' 4.75" 3
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.31  
  • 16.36  
7 Daniel Graf SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.40m 53' 9.75" 2
  • 16.03  
  • 15.86  
  • 16.40  
  • 15.93  
  • 15.81  
  • 16.21  
8 Justin Donkin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.31m 53' 6.25" 1
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
  • 16.31  
9 Caleb Rheinschmidt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.25m 53' 3.75" -
  • 15.10  
  • 16.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.23  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.37  
10 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.77m 51' 9" -
  • 14.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
11 Landon Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.76m 51' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.70  
  • 15.76  
12 Daustin Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.54m 51' 0" -
  • 15.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.53  
13 Logan Garski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.34m 50' 4" -
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex Scott JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.09m 49' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
15 Vince Olenjniczak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.74m 48' 4.5" -
  • 13.36  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.74  
16 Michael Lampman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.73m 48' 4" -
  • 13.59  
  • 14.73  
  • 14.16  
17 Kyle Pulvermacher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
  • 14.67  
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
18 Josh Mathis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.54m 47' 8.5" -
  • 13.89  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.48  
19 Keegan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.53m 47' 8" -
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Tylar Kohnke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.33m 47' 0.25" -
  • 13.75  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.33  
21 Alex Poncelet JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
  • 12.96  
  • 13.49  
  • 13.83  
22 Tanner Rahman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.36m 43' 10" -
  • 13.36  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
23 Brenon Wilson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.18m 43' 3" -
  • 12.60  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.18  
24 Sam Soltwisch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
  • 12.11  
  • 13.01  
  • 13.12  
25 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 12.47m 40' 11" -
  • 12.47  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.93  
26 Myles Diaz SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
27 Nick Swoger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • 11.17  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.52  
27 Tommy Morton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
  • 12.16  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
29 Evan Blanton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
30 Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 12.10  
  • 11.73  
  • FOUL  
31 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • 10.31  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.34  
32 Kaleb Tindall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
  • 10.85  
  • 11.32  
  • 10.68  
33 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 1.22  
  • 11.24  
34 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.96  
  • 10.32  
  • 11.17  
34 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
  • 10.77  
  • 11.17  
  • 10.84  
36 Dominic Senese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.46m 34' 4" -
  • 10.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
37 Austin Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.40  
  • FOUL  
39 Jacob Forbes FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.84m 29' 0" -
  • 8.78  
  • 8.84  
  • 8.65  
40 Braxton White FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.76  
41 Jared Gold FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.61m 28' 3" -
  • 6.02  
  • 8.49  
  • 8.61  
42 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 8.00m 26' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07  
  • 8.00  
43 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
  • 7.79  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.75  
44 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 7.01m 23' 0" -
  • 7.01  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  Gannon Grider FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cole Bathje FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
36 Dominic Senese FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.46m 34' 4" -
38 Chris Kimble FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.40m 30' 10.25" -
39 Jacob Forbes FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.84m 29' 0" -
40 Braxton White FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.76m 28' 9" -
41 Jared Gold FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 8.61m 28' 3" -
42 Owen Clexton SO-2 Beloit 8.00m 26' 3" -
43 Aryz Terlaje FR-1 Ripon 7.79m 25' 6.75" -
44 Reece Schreckengust FR-1 Ripon 7.01m 23' 0" -
  Gannon Grider FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  Cole Bathje FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
24 Sam Soltwisch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.12m 43' 0.5" -
26 Myles Diaz SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
27 Tommy Morton FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
27 Nick Swoger SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.16m 39' 10.75" -
29 Evan Blanton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
30 Christopher Dann SO-2 U. of Chicago 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
31 Gabriel Golubeff SO-2 St. Norbert 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
32 Kaleb Tindall FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.32m 37' 1.75" -
33 Eric Herman SO-2 St. Norbert 11.24m 36' 10.5" -
34 Michael Strawbridge SR-4 Beloit 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
34 Jose Hernandez FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.17m 36' 7.75" -
37 Austin Kopp FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.35m 33' 11.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Drew Thaxton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.77m 51' 9" -
13 Logan Garski JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.34m 50' 4" -
14 Alex Scott JR-3 U. of Chicago 15.09m 49' 6.25" -
15 Vince Olenjniczak JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14.74m 48' 4.5" -
16 Michael Lampman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.73m 48' 4" -
17 Kyle Pulvermacher JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
19 Keegan Richards JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.53m 47' 8" -
20 Tylar Kohnke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.33m 47' 0.25" -
21 Alex Poncelet JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.83m 45' 4.5" -
22 Tanner Rahman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.36m 43' 10" -
23 Brenon Wilson FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13.18m 43' 3" -
25 Ethan Harycki SR-4 Beloit 12.47m 40' 11" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 John Hintz SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.33m 60' 1.75" 10
2 Christian Morzinski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 18.19m 59' 8.25" 8
3 Joe Krall JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.08m 59' 4" 6
4 Cody Wheeler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 17.65m 57' 11" 5
5 Blake Orr SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.60m 54' 5.5" 4
6 Isaiah Yaroch JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.58m 54' 4.75" 3
7 Daniel Graf SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.40m 53' 9.75" 2
8 Justin Donkin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 16.31m 53' 6.25" 1
9 Caleb Rheinschmidt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 16.25m 53' 3.75" -
11 Landon Zimmerman SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.76m 51' 8.5" -
12 Daustin Martin SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.54m 51' 0" -
18 Josh Mathis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 14.54m 47' 8.5" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Jeremy Lee SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4913 10
2 Nick Chesterman SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4285 8
3 Dom Smith SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4211 6
4 Noah Kleiman JR-3 St. Norbert 4207 5
5 Matthew Miller SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4178 4
6 Todd Petersen SR-4 Ripon 4162 3
7 Peyton Couch SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4090 2
8 Greg Hatzinger JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3848 1
9 Ben Jones FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3729 -
10 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3203 -