March 1-2, 2019
|
Wartburg College-FH at the W - Waverly, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: WIAC NCCAA

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.11.7.20.Ridenhour, Jacob Wilson, DeVonte Douville, Eric Darrow, Stone SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1WebsterWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburg6.924 576.9764 977.07 876.954
2.18.13.5.Miller, Ryan Darrow, Stone Schwartzhoff, Rodney Kotarak, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Benedictine (Ill.)CoeLoras876.954 737.1752 777.22 576.9764
3.23.10.11.Thomas, Elijah Ridenhour, Jacob Kotarak, Justin Foster, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2LorasMonmouth (Ill.)CoeLoras396.964 777.22 727.2503 7.305
4.1.14.10.Schoenbauer, Drew Smith, Josh Miller, Ryan Willison, Rob SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseLorasBenedictine (Ill.)7.0349 97.250 57.185 DNF
5.24.12.11.Johnson, Michael Shelp, Joel Schoenbauer, Drew Jordan, Calvin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse576.9764 87.314 97.250 77.1739
6. 4.24.Davis, Jeremiah Klein, De'Andre Willison, Rob Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3GreenvilleAuroraWebsterSt. John's (Minn.)46.974 77.1739 77.1739 97.250
7.22.6.11.Jordan, Calvin Harrington, Denison Schoenbauer, Drew Allen, Jackson JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraLorasWis.-La Crosse6.985 7.0349 77.1739 97.281
8.19.23.8.Darrow, Stone Haye, Akeem Rigdon, Caleb Jordan, Calvin JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)CoeAuroraMonmouth (Ill.)977.07 97.250 7.263 77.11
9.21.9.16.Smith, Josh Suedmeier, Cory Stallworth, Aaron Harris, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3LorasLorasWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse7.1060 396.964 37.22 576.9764
10.13.16.2.Klein, De'Andre Darrow, Stone Shelp, Joel Harris, Joshua FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3LorasBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseWartburg77.11 7.0349 77.1739 737.1752
11.6.14.23.Wilson, DeVonte Willison, Rob Ridenhour, Jacob Wilson, DeVonte SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Aurora7.13 77.1739 77.11 737.1752
12. 22.1.Allen, Jackson Thomas, Elijah Jordan, Calvin Wilson, DeVonte SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1MillikinCentral CollegeSt. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse7.14 7.3525 7.1060 396.964
13.9.14.17.Harrington, Denison Smith, Josh Douville, Eric Harrington, Denison JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3WartburgLorasAuroraBenedictine (Ill.)737.1752 7.3525 977.07 87.314
14.6.15.15.Douville, Eric Miller, Ryan Rigdon, Caleb Haye, Akeem FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseLorasLoras77.1739 7.0349 97.250 46.974
15.8.8.24.Foster, Matthew Smith, Josh Suedmeier, Cory Rigdon, Caleb SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLorasAugustana (Ill.)St. John's (Minn.)57.185 6.924 57.185 46.974
16.22. 22.Rigdon, Caleb Schoenbauer, Drew Ridenhour, Jacob Johnson, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3CoeCentral CollegeAuroraAurora37.22 46.974 77.1739 737.1752
17.10.21.7.Schwartzhoff, Rodney Darrow, Stone Haye, Akeem Schoenbauer, Drew FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4CoeBenedictine (Ill.)LorasSt. John's (Minn.)777.22 7.13 876.954 737.1752
18.20.16.6.Edwards, Ethan Smith, Josh Edwards, Ethan Kotarak, Justin JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4AuroraCentral CollegeCoeSt. Thomas (Minn.)727.2503 6.924 396.964 77.11
19.13.16.16.Harris, Joshua Thomas, Elijah Harrington, Denison Stallworth, Aaron FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Loras97.250 77.11 37.22 6.985
20.20.18.1.Willison, Rob Darrow, Stone Schwartzhoff, Rodney Johnson, Michael SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseLorasSt. Thomas (Minn.)Central College7.263 7.1060 7.14 57.185
21.5.9.14.Stallworth, Aaron Harrington, Denison Thomas, Elijah Edwards, Ethan SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3AuroraWis.-La CrosseAuroraAurora97.281 87.314 97.281 97.250
22.3.8.12.Suedmeier, Cory Rigdon, Caleb Johnson, Michael Foster, Matthew JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Central CollegeLorasLorasWebster7.305 DNF 97.250 7.14
23.9.12.12.Kotarak, Justin Schwartzhoff, Rodney Rigdon, Caleb Thomas, Elijah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLorasCoeSt. John's (Minn.)87.314 7.263 7.3525 97.250
24. 14.13.Shelp, Joel Schwartzhoff, Rodney Edwards, Ethan Schwartzhoff, Rodney FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLorasWis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)7.3525 7.305 46.974 DNF
 21.11. Haye, Akeem Thomas, Elijah Harris, Joshua Klein, De'Andre JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3AuroraBenedictine (Ill.)AuroraAuroraDNF 7.1060 77.1739 7.263
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Miller, Ryan Miller, Ryan SO-2SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Loras236.95877.112
5.23.Johnson, Michael Kotarak, Justin JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)St. John's (Minn.)046.9766.986
7.9.Jordan, Calvin Jordan, Calvin JR-3FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)6.986767.105
9.7.Smith, Josh Kotarak, Justin FR-1SO-2LorasWis.-La Crosse767.10537.307
10.10.Klein, De'Andre Johnson, Michael FR-1JR-3LorasAugustana (Ill.)877.11237.307
22.9.Suedmeier, Cory Jordan, Calvin JR-3FR-1Central CollegeAugustana (Ill.)37.307267.3147
23.5.Kotarak, Justin Jordan, Calvin FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)267.3147236.95
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.1.12.16.1.19.Ridenhour, Jacob Willison, Rob Allen, Jackson Rigdon, Caleb Ridenhour, Jacob Rigdon, Caleb SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCoeMillikinWebsterMillikin6.9237.26937.25216.9775 6.9237.252
20.1.12.20.6.16.Harris, Joshua Rigdon, Caleb Davis, Jeremiah Ridenhour, Jacob Davis, Jeremiah Rigdon, Caleb JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWebsterGreenvilleBenedictine (Ill.)GreenvilleMillikin37.2526.9267.22476.9216.9775 37.252
16.1.1.20.12.16.Ridenhour, Jacob Ridenhour, Jacob Willison, Rob Allen, Jackson Allen, Jackson Harris, Joshua JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)MillikinWis.-La Crosse37.25267.224737.25216.9775 67.14337.269
1.16.12.6.16.6.Allen, Jackson Harris, Joshua Willison, Rob Harris, Joshua Rigdon, Caleb Davis, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2Benedictine (Ill.)WebsterCoeCoeCoeGreenville67.224737.25216.9775 16.9775 67.224737.252
16.16.20.1.19.20.Harris, Joshua Harris, Joshua Willison, Rob Willison, Rob Harris, Joshua Rigdon, Caleb SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseBenedictine (Ill.)MillikinBenedictine (Ill.)Millikin67.224737.26937.25237.26937.25216.9775
20.6.16.16.20.16.Rigdon, Caleb Ridenhour, Jacob Allen, Jackson Allen, Jackson Willison, Rob Harris, Joshua JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2CoeWis.-La CrosseMillikinCoeWis.-La CrosseMillikin67.224737.26967.224767.14337.26967.2247
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4. 4.Schoenbauer, Drew Schoenbauer, Drew Haye, Akeem SR-4SR-4SR-4St. John's (Minn.)WartburgSt. John's (Minn.)927.036DNFDNF
11. 11.Wilson, DeVonte Haye, Akeem Wilson, DeVonte SR-4SR-4FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)AuroraAurora57.132927.036DNF
13.4. Harrington, Denison Schoenbauer, Drew Schwartzhoff, Rodney JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgCoeCoe37.17DNF77.1768
14.14. Douville, Eric Schwartzhoff, Rodney Wilson, DeVonte FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)AuroraWartburg77.176857.132DNF
17.17.13.Schwartzhoff, Rodney Harrington, Denison Haye, Akeem FR-1SR-4JR-3CoeBenedictine (Ill.)St. Thomas (Minn.)7.223777.176877.1768
 4.11.Haye, Akeem Wilson, DeVonte Wilson, DeVonte JR-3FR-1JR-3AuroraAuroraCoeDNFDNFDNF
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.18.Thomas, Elijah Stallworth, Aaron FR-1FR-1LorasLoras56.96827.0753
8.8.Darrow, Stone Shelp, Joel JR-3SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse7.07537.0753
15.24.Foster, Matthew Thomas, Elijah SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)7.1856.9682
18.21.Edwards, Ethan Stallworth, Aaron JR-3FR-1AuroraAurora97.25227.0753
21.8.Stallworth, Aaron Stallworth, Aaron SO-2FR-1AuroraMonmouth (Ill.)147.28897.2522
24.21.Shelp, Joel Edwards, Ethan FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseLoras67.35767.357

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.13.Davis, Jeremiah Davis, Jeremiah JR-3SO-2GreenvilleWis.-La Crosse2422.0966 4723.341
2.12.Koenecke, Josh Davis, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse1022.12 4022.64
3.11.Schoenbauer, Drew Stahl, Alec SR-4SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Simpson (Iowa)22.19 322.6292
4.5.Ridenhour, Jacob Hartshorne, Hunter SO-2SO-2WebsterCoe22.35 DQ
5.3.Jordan, Calvin Garrison, Craig JR-3JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Central College5122.4267 2822.542
6.13.Allen, Jackson Colbert, Tyree SO-2FR-1MillikinAugustana (Ill.)22.50 22.8425
7.4.DeBruin, Troy Radziunas, James SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. John's (Minn.)2822.542 DQ
8.12.Johnson, Michael Schoenbauer, Drew JR-3SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Central College322.6292 22.50
9.8.Fuhrmann, Andrew Shelp, Joel SO-2SO-2RiponCentral College4022.64 1022.12
10.4.Harris, Joshua Kotarak, Justin FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Webster22.8425 4022.64
11.15.Garrison, Craig Harris, Joshua FR-1JR-3Simpson (Iowa)Central College22.84 4022.64
12.12.Shelp, Joel Jordan, Calvin FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseCentral College222.8828 22.84
13.5.Yaw, Mitchell Shelp, Joel SO-2FR-1Central CollegeAugustana (Ill.)23.309 2422.0966
14.3.Kotarak, Justin Hartshorne, Hunter FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse4723.341 5023.42
15.11.Radziunas, James Stahl, Alec FR-1FR-1Nebraska WesleyanSt. John's (Minn.)5023.42 322.6292
16.8.Colbert, Tyree Colbert, Tyree FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)8223.7404 5023.42
17.2.Hartshorne, Hunter Jordan, Calvin JR-3JR-3CoeWis.-La Crosse2123.956 2822.542
18.3.Stahl, Alec Hartshorne, Hunter FR-1SO-2Central CollegeAugustana (Ill.)24.29 5122.4267
 9.Tryon, Carter Harris, Joshua FR-1FR-1Central CollegeAugustana (Ill.)DQ 22.35
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.18.Fuhrmann, Andrew Harris, Joshua SO-2FR-1RiponSimpson (Iowa)022.64022.64
10.10.Harris, Joshua Harris, Joshua FR-1FR-1Benedictine (Ill.)Simpson (Iowa)22.8422.84
11.11.Garrison, Craig Harris, Joshua FR-1SO-2Simpson (Iowa)Benedictine (Ill.)222.842722.84
14.18.Kotarak, Justin Harris, Joshua FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSimpson (Iowa)923.342522.84
18.10.Stahl, Alec Stahl, Alec FR-1FR-1Central CollegeCentral College724.29724.29
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.12.12.12.Allen, Jackson Allen, Jackson Allen, Jackson Allen, Jackson Shelp, Joel FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MillikinMillikinWis.-La CrosseMillikinMillikin5422.50055422.500522.882 22.882 22.882
12.12.6.12.6.Shelp, Joel Shelp, Joel Allen, Jackson Shelp, Joel Allen, Jackson SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MillikinWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseMillikinWis.-La Crosse5422.500522.882 22.882 22.882 22.882
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
7.16.16.16.DeBruin, Troy DeBruin, Troy DeBruin, Troy DeBruin, Troy SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)8122.5448122.5448122.544423.7477
16.16.16.16.Colbert, Tyree Colbert, Tyree Colbert, Tyree DeBruin, Troy FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La Crosse423.74778122.544423.74778122.544
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.8.Ridenhour, Jacob Radziunas, James SO-2SO-2WebsterAugustana (Ill.)922.353722.621
8.4.Johnson, Michael Tryon, Carter JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)722.621DQ
15.15.Radziunas, James Ridenhour, Jacob FR-1FR-1Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan3023.4258922.353
 15.Tryon, Carter Johnson, Michael FR-1SO-2Central CollegeNebraska WesleyanDQ722.621
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.5.Schoenbauer, Drew Yaw, Mitchell SR-4SO-2St. John's (Minn.)Benedictine (Ill.)822.197522.4224
5.3.Jordan, Calvin Yaw, Mitchell JR-3SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Central College7522.4224423.30
13.13.Yaw, Mitchell Schoenbauer, Drew SO-2SO-2Central CollegeCentral College423.307522.4224
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.1.2.2.1.Koenecke, Josh Davis, Jeremiah Davis, Jeremiah Koenecke, Josh Koenecke, Josh JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3GreenvilleGreenvilleWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse5723.95623422.098 822.12822.123422.098
2.2.2.17.1.Hartshorne, Hunter Koenecke, Josh Hartshorne, Hunter Hartshorne, Hunter Koenecke, Josh JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3GreenvilleWis.-La CrosseGreenvilleWis.-La CrosseGreenville5723.9562822.125723.95625723.9562822.12
1.17.2.2.2.Hartshorne, Hunter Hartshorne, Hunter Hartshorne, Hunter Hartshorne, Hunter Davis, Jeremiah SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseCoeCoeCoeCoe3422.098 5723.95625723.95625723.9562822.12

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.21.1.21.4.Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto Piron, Peyton Cernek, Gavin Cernek, Gavin SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Washington U.North Central (Ill.)WartburgRipon851.324 51.15 0948.4497 50.45 50.870
22.17.2.17.9.Wright, Cal Hartshorne, Hunter Anderson, DJ Cernek, Gavin Hall, Anakin SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Simpson (Iowa)WartburgBenedictine (Ill.)Wis.-StoutCarthage751.69 7949.85 5948.9552 549.07 6751.82
21.20.3.7.13.Hall, Anakin Piron, Peyton Wintergalen, Eddie Fleming, Jon Wetterling, Chase JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)RiponWashington U.Augustana (Ill.)Concordia-Moorhead250.0749 051.878 549.07 6751.82 51.15
22.17.4.18.12.Salamo, Roberto Wright, Cal Cernek, Gavin Thakur, Ian Wetterling, Chase SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4WartburgWashington U.North Central (Ill.)Illinois CollegeCoe7949.85 951.3985 49.40 50.870 250.0749
12.10.5.2.19.Wetterling, Chase Hartshorne, Hunter Lohrenz, Cody Peifer, Brett Schantek, Michael SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Simpson (Iowa)Wis.-StoutWashington U.Concordia-Moorhead6751.82 50.45 1749.4724 50.870 6751.82
22.4.6.14.8.Peifer, Brett Prater, Joshua Fuhrmann, Andrew Gradoville, Evan Gradoville, Evan JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4CoeWartburgRiponWashington U.North Central (Ill.)51.1386 50.45 549.804 051.676 0948.4497
5.12.7.4.14.Wintergalen, Eddie Lohrenz, Cody Wright, Cal Lohrenz, Cody Piron, Peyton JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Benedictine (Ill.)Washington U.Concordia-MoorheadAugustana (Ill.)Loras49.8770 951.3985 7949.85 50.45 951.3985
7.18.8.18.14.Lohrenz, Cody Hovenga, Grady Schantek, Michael Wetterling, Chase Wright, Cal SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1LorasSimpson (Iowa)CarthageWartburgWartburg49.8770 051.676 49.8770 51.15 751.69
22.15.9.10.12.Hartshorne, Hunter Piron, Peyton Stanley, Michael Svenby, Jake Schantek, Michael SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutConcordia-MoorheadNorth Central (Ill.)LorasRipon250.0749 0948.4497 250.0749 53.27 51.15
14.11.10.14.16.Hovenga, Grady Piron, Peyton Peifer, Brett Stanley, Michael Stanley, Michael JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)North Central (Ill.)Illinois CollegeWis.-StoutRipon0948.4497 549.07 50.45 051.676 49.8770
4.18.11.15.14.Fuhrmann, Andrew Hartshorne, Hunter Gradoville, Evan Wintergalen, Eddie Salamo, Roberto SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Wis.-StoutCoeLorasWis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)653.4648 50.870 50.870 653.4648 49.8770
17.8.12.8.5.Lohrenz, Cody Stanley, Michael Fleming, Jon Fleming, Jon Svenby, Jake FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3North Central (Ill.)Concordia-MoorheadWashington U.WartburgConcordia-Moorhead250.0749 549.07 51.1386 7949.85 53.27
11.14.13.1.21.Stanley, Michael Gradoville, Evan Hall, Anakin Rothery, Ian Hartshorne, Hunter JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgConcordia-MoorheadLorasIllinois CollegeLoras50.870 7949.85 51.15 951.3985 6751.82
8.11.14.21.14.Salamo, Roberto Prater, Joshua Schmidt, Wyatt Gradoville, Evan Svenby, Jake FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)WartburgAugustana (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)6751.82 49.8770 851.324 7949.85 549.804
15.4.15.5.6.Wintergalen, Eddie Hovenga, Grady Thakur, Ian Schmidt, Wyatt Thakur, Ian FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1WartburgCarthageWashington U.WartburgWartburg5948.9552 7949.85 951.3985 51.1386 7949.85
10.6.16.16.1.Hall, Anakin Stanley, Michael Salamo, Roberto Wright, Cal Salamo, Roberto FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1North Central (Ill.)CarthageWartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)Simpson (Iowa)49.40 1749.4724 051.676 851.324 250.0749
8.21.17.17.12.Wright, Cal Peifer, Brett Hovenga, Grady Lohrenz, Cody Fuhrmann, Andrew SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3LorasCarthageWartburgLorasWashington U.549.07 7949.85 751.69 653.4648 50.45
11.17.18.21.10.Wetterling, Chase Anderson, DJ Rothery, Ian Peifer, Brett Anderson, DJ FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3Illinois CollegeRiponAugustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Wis.-Stout951.3985 51.15 6751.82 0948.4497 951.3985
4.3.19.7.12.Hall, Anakin Prater, Joshua Prater, Joshua Schantek, Michael Gradoville, Evan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2RiponWartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)North Central (Ill.)Concordia-Moorhead7949.85 1749.4724 051.878 250.0749 51.1386
16.15.20.20.4.Peifer, Brett Salamo, Roberto Svenby, Jake Schantek, Michael Lohrenz, Cody FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Augustana (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Washington U.51.1386 549.804 3152.7943 53.27 51.1386
14.10.21.4.16.Salamo, Roberto Stanley, Michael Wetterling, Chase Fuhrmann, Andrew Svenby, Jake SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)Simpson (Iowa)WartburgWartburg051.676 50.870 53.27 951.3985 51.15
18.12.22.19.19.Fleming, Jon Hovenga, Grady Hartshorne, Hunter Schmidt, Wyatt Schantek, Michael SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadWartburgCoeWartburgConcordia-Moorhead6751.82 751.69 653.4648 549.07 1749.4724
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
14.21.14.21.Schmidt, Wyatt Svenby, Jake Wetterling, Chase Hartshorne, Hunter FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3WartburgConcordia-MoorheadCoeSimpson (Iowa)51.321352.79853.4653.276
20.14.14.21.Svenby, Jake Schmidt, Wyatt Wetterling, Chase Schmidt, Wyatt FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadCoeSimpson (Iowa)352.79352.79352.79853.46
21.20.21.22.Wetterling, Chase Schmidt, Wyatt Hartshorne, Hunter Wetterling, Chase SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1Simpson (Iowa)CoeSimpson (Iowa)Simpson (Iowa)53.276352.7953.27653.276
22.20.14.14.Hartshorne, Hunter Hartshorne, Hunter Svenby, Jake Svenby, Jake JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4CoeConcordia-MoorheadCoeSimpson (Iowa)853.4653.276853.46853.46
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.15.18.13.Fleming, Jon Hall, Anakin Rothery, Ian Fleming, Jon Fleming, Jon JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Washington U.Washington U.Washington U.Washington U.Loras6351.1392351.8200051.156351.1392351.820
13.15.13.13.13.Hall, Anakin Fleming, Jon Rothery, Ian Rothery, Ian Rothery, Ian SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4LorasAugustana (Ill.)Washington U.Washington U.Loras0051.156351.13920051.152351.39146351.1392
15.18.12.15.12.Thakur, Ian Rothery, Ian Fleming, Jon Rothery, Ian Rothery, Ian FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Washington U.Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Washington U.Washington U.2351.39142351.39146351.13922351.3914351.820
18.18.12.13.18.Rothery, Ian Rothery, Ian Hall, Anakin Thakur, Ian Hall, Anakin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)LorasWashington U.LorasWashington U.351.820351.8206351.13922351.39142351.3914
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.19.16.16.16.16.Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto Hovenga, Grady FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburgWartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg351.6769451.696351.6769451.6969451.696351.676
19.19.17.17.16.19.Salamo, Roberto Hovenga, Grady Hovenga, Grady Salamo, Roberto Hovenga, Grady Prater, Joshua JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburgWartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg9451.6969451.6969451.696351.676351.676351.676
17.17.19.19.16.16.Salamo, Roberto Salamo, Roberto Prater, Joshua Prater, Joshua Prater, Joshua Hovenga, Grady FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)WartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)WartburgWartburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)9451.6969451.696851.87859451.6969451.696851.8785
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.9.9.11.11.9.Wright, Cal Gradoville, Evan Gradoville, Evan Stanley, Michael Gradoville, Evan Wright, Cal FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Concordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadConcordia-MoorheadLorasConcordia-Moorhead5449.853850.873850.872050.0775449.855449.85
9.11.7.11.11.11.Stanley, Michael Wright, Cal Stanley, Michael Stanley, Michael Gradoville, Evan Gradoville, Evan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1North Central (Ill.)Concordia-MoorheadNorth Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)LorasLoras2050.0773850.872050.0772050.0773850.873850.87
11.11.11.9.11.11.Gradoville, Evan Gradoville, Evan Gradoville, Evan Stanley, Michael Stanley, Michael Wright, Cal SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2LorasConcordia-MoorheadLorasConcordia-MoorheadNorth Central (Ill.)Loras3850.872050.0773850.873850.875449.853850.87
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.6.6.3.3.3.Peifer, Brett Wintergalen, Eddie Fuhrmann, Andrew Wintergalen, Eddie Wintergalen, Eddie Peifer, Brett SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Washington U.Illinois CollegeRiponWashington U.Washington U.Ripon049.80849.070849.070550.4545849.070849.070
10.10.10.3.6.3.Peifer, Brett Wintergalen, Eddie Fuhrmann, Andrew Fuhrmann, Andrew Fuhrmann, Andrew Peifer, Brett SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Washington U.RiponIllinois CollegeWashington U.RiponIllinois College049.80849.070550.4545849.070049.80849.070
10.10.6.10.10.3.Fuhrmann, Andrew Wintergalen, Eddie Wintergalen, Eddie Wintergalen, Eddie Peifer, Brett Wintergalen, Eddie SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4RiponRiponIllinois CollegeRiponIllinois CollegeWashington U.550.4545849.070550.4545049.80550.4545849.070
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.5.8.5.5.5.Lohrenz, Cody Schantek, Michael Lohrenz, Cody Schantek, Michael Schantek, Michael Lohrenz, Cody SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutCarthageCarthageWis.-StoutWis.-Stout149.47 149.47 4649.874649.87149.47 4649.87
8.8.5.5.8.8.Schantek, Michael Schantek, Michael Lohrenz, Cody Schantek, Michael Schantek, Michael Lohrenz, Cody JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2CarthageCarthageCarthageCarthageCarthageWis.-Stout4649.874649.87149.47 4649.87149.47 4649.87
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.1.1.2.1.4.Piron, Peyton Piron, Peyton Piron, Peyton Anderson, DJ Cernek, Gavin Cernek, Gavin SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)8148.9563348.446348.44649.400348.44649.400
4.1.2.4.1.1.Cernek, Gavin Cernek, Gavin Anderson, DJ Anderson, DJ Cernek, Gavin Piron, Peyton JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)49.400348.4468148.95638148.95638148.956349.400
2.4.4.4.4.2.Cernek, Gavin Piron, Peyton Cernek, Gavin Anderson, DJ Cernek, Gavin Anderson, DJ SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4Benedictine (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)Benedictine (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)49.400348.44649.4008148.95638148.9563348.446

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.1.1.14.11.Kelly, Wyatt Prince, Stefan Lorimer, Frosty Santoro , Arthur Prince, Stefan SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4CarthageWis.-La CrosseWartburgLutherLoras49:01:59.3553 1:55.663 1:55.1202 1:55.1598 33:01:58.9085
12.1.2.12.12.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Prince, Stefan Kozlowski, Carl Middendorf, Jesse Pape, Kyle FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Washington U.La VerneSt. Thomas (Minn.)LorasCentral College48:02:01.269 25:01:55.199 1:55.1598 25:01:55.199 33:01:58.9085
11.1.3.2.10.Howard, Camren Lorimer, Frosty Pape, Kyle Otting, Conor Howard, Camren FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Concordia-MoorheadWartburgCentral CollegeConcordia-MoorheadLoras1:55.1202 24:01:58.662 25:01:55.199 50:01:59.4376 37:01:59.356
1.3.4.3.1.Eichhorn, Joe DeHaan, Will Santoro , Arthur Howard, Camren Middendorf, Jesse SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Concordia-MoorheadLorasWashington U.Wis.-La CrosseLa Verne1:55.1202 1:56.867 1:55.663 48:02:01.269 50:01:59.4376
4.5.5.6.12.Howard, Camren Gilberg, Kyle Howard, Camren Kozlowski, Carl Middendorf, Jesse SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Central CollegeWartburgCarthageConcordia-MoorheadWartburg49:01:59.3553 1:56.867 1:56.867 1:58.00 1:56.867
6.9.6.3.1.Pape, Kyle Shoemaker-Allen, Zach DeHaan, Will Salas, Matthew Howard, Camren SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Wis.-La CrosseConcordia-MoorheadCentral CollegeWashington U.Concordia-Moorhead37:01:59.356 1:55.1202 1:57.8212 24:01:58.662 48:02:01.269
3.2.7.7.5.Middendorf, Jesse Salas, Matthew Gilberg, Kyle Santoro , Arthur Prince, Stefan SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2WartburgCarthageLutherWartburgWis.-La Crosse1:58.00 48:02:01.269 1:58.00 1:57.8212 33:01:58.9085
6.6.8.12.11.Kozlowski, Carl Lorimer, Frosty Kelly, Wyatt Kelly, Wyatt Shoemaker-Allen, Zach FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Central CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)LorasLorasSt. Thomas (Minn.)1:58.00 1:55.1598 24:01:58.662 1:58.00 37:01:59.356
3.4.9.4.1.Santoro , Arthur Salas, Matthew Middendorf, Jesse Salas, Matthew Kelly, Wyatt SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)LorasConcordia-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseWashington U.1:59.3918 1:55.1598 33:01:58.9085 33:01:58.9085 1:57.8212
9.14.10.2.10.Pape, Kyle Middendorf, Jesse Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Otting, Conor Lorimer, Frosty SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Bethany LutheranLa VerneWis.-La CrosseLutherWis.-La Crosse33:01:58.9085 1:55.1598 37:01:59.356 37:01:59.356 1:57.8212
11.7.11.7.11.Kelly, Wyatt Eichhorn, Joe Prince, Stefan Otting, Conor Pape, Kyle SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1WartburgBethany LutheranBethany LutheranLorasCentral College24:01:58.662 1:58.00 49:01:59.3553 37:01:59.356 24:01:58.662
6.4.12.11.14.Otting, Conor Prince, Stefan Eichhorn, Joe Santoro , Arthur Santoro , Arthur SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2LorasWashington U.LorasLorasWis.-La Crosse1:59.3918 37:01:59.356 1:59.3918 49:01:59.3553 1:57.8212
7.2.13.6.2.Prince, Stefan Otting, Conor Otting, Conor Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Prince, Stefan FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Bethany LutheranLutherLorasBethany LutheranLuther1:58.00 37:01:59.356 50:01:59.4376 49:01:59.3553 1:58.00
2.12.14.8.14.DeHaan, Will Gilberg, Kyle Salas, Matthew Kozlowski, Carl Pape, Kyle SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Wis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeLa VerneLa VerneWashington U.1:55.1598 37:01:59.356 48:02:01.269 24:01:58.662 49:01:59.3553
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.DeHaan, Will Gilberg, Kyle FR-1SO-2Central CollegeLoras1:57.82924:01:59.353
7.10.Gilberg, Kyle Eichhorn, Joe SR-4SR-4LutherLoras1:58.0051:59.35
8.7.Kelly, Wyatt Eichhorn, Joe FR-1SO-2LorasLuther39:01:58.669639:01:58.6696
10.6.Shoemaker-Allen, Zach Shoemaker-Allen, Zach SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLoras24:01:59.3531:58.005
11.13.Prince, Stefan Prince, Stefan SR-4SR-4Bethany LutheranCentral College1:59.351:59.35
12.8.Eichhorn, Joe Kelly, Wyatt FR-1SR-4LorasLoras44:01:59.3911:59.4364
13.11.Otting, Conor DeHaan, Will SO-2SR-4LorasLoras1:59.43641:59.35
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.2.3.Lorimer, Frosty Salas, Matthew Kozlowski, Carl Pape, Kyle SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WartburgLa VerneCentral CollegeWartburg1:55.1252:01.2641:55.1941:55.15
2.3.14.1.Kozlowski, Carl Pape, Kyle Kozlowski, Carl Pape, Kyle SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Central CollegeCarthageLa Verne1:55.151:55.1252:01.2642:01.264
3.5.2.3.Pape, Kyle Howard, Camren Howard, Camren Howard, Camren SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Central CollegeConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg1:55.19436:01:56.86736:01:56.8671:55.6643
4.9.4.1.Santoro , Arthur Lorimer, Frosty Lorimer, Frosty Lorimer, Frosty SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2Washington U.La VerneSt. Thomas (Minn.)Central College1:55.664336:01:56.8671:55.1942:01.264
5.14.14.4.Howard, Camren Kozlowski, Carl Howard, Camren Middendorf, Jesse SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1CarthageSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg36:01:56.8671:55.1251:55.159:01:58.9071
9.3.5.9.Middendorf, Jesse Salas, Matthew Salas, Matthew Middendorf, Jesse FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2Concordia-MoorheadCentral CollegeWartburgCentral College9:01:58.90711:55.12536:01:56.8671:55.15
14.9.9.3.Salas, Matthew Santoro , Arthur Kozlowski, Carl Middendorf, Jesse SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4La VerneConcordia-MoorheadWashington U.Central College2:01.2649:01:58.90719:01:58.90719:01:58.9071

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.17. 6.10.Wallenkamp, Nolan Day, Collin Maegaard, Mitchell Heinzman, Matt Lonergan, Sean SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleWartburgTrineTrineLuther29:04:11.104 3:04:23.91 4:13.45 43:04:17.04 36:04:13.431
2.2.11.10.17.Gustafson, Frank Buechner, Chris Wachter, Karl Ille, Alec Ille, Alec JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4HamlineWis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-PlattevilleWartburg4:13.1016 4:15.380 1:04:17.80 DNF 36:04:13.431
3.16.7.7. Wachter, Karl Altier, Tom Day, Collin Maegaard, Mitchell Glickman, Jeremy JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWartburgSt. OlafWis.-La Crosse36:04:13.431 43:04:17.04 46:04:22.26 33:04:14.46 4:15.380
4.8.4.7.7.Buechner, Chris Lonergan, Sean Altier, Tom Altier, Tom Zak, Nick JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3North Central (Ill.)WartburgIllinois WesleyanSt. OlafNebraska Wesleyan4:13.45 4:22.15 43:04:17.04 3:04:23.91 36:04:13.431
5.15.7.5. Lonergan, Sean Day, Collin Heinzman, Matt Altier, Tom Vasquez, Andy JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafLutherWartburgLutherWartburg33:04:14.46 4:24.6185 33:04:14.46 43:04:17.04 4:24.6185
6.5.16.7.14.Iselin, Dan Day, Collin Day, Collin Ille, Alec Streitz, Alex SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3LutherTrineWis.-La CrosseWartburgWis.-La Crosse4:15.380 34:04:22.2475 1:04:17.80 4:31.51 34:04:22.2475
7.14.12.2.14.Maegaard, Mitchell Heinzman, Matt Wachter, Karl Gustafson, Frank Sapp, Conor SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3Wis.-La CrosseLutherIllinois WesleyanWartburgLuther43:04:17.04 4:22.15 4:17.8634 46:04:22.26 4:31.51
8.12.12.5.14.Steinhoff, Logan Sapp, Conor Maegaard, Mitchell Vasquez, Andy Day, Collin SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleNebraska WesleyanLutherLutherSt. Olaf1:04:17.80 33:04:14.46 4:22.15 4:17.8634 46:04:22.26
9.6.15.8.4.Zak, Nick Streitz, Alex Altier, Tom Steinhoff, Logan Buechner, Chris SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1TrineWartburgWis.-PlattevilleWartburgWis.-Platteville4:17.8634 4:24.6185 46:04:22.26 4:15.380 4:17.8634
10.15.4.13.7.Heinzman, Matt Wallenkamp, Nolan Zak, Nick Sapp, Conor Wachter, Karl SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3WartburgWartburgLutherTrineWartburg4:18.11 4:24.35 DNF 4:22.15 33:04:14.46
11.16.5.6.14.Vasquez, Andy Buechner, Chris Ille, Alec Day, Collin Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Nebraska WesleyanLutherLutherWartburgWartburg4:22.15 4:24.35 4:15.380 4:24.35 4:24.35
12.6.2.2.5.Sapp, Conor Gustafson, Frank Seuferer, Bryant Ille, Alec Sapp, Conor JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3WartburgWis.-PlattevilleWis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wartburg34:04:22.2475 4:17.8634 33:04:14.46 4:17.8634 46:04:22.26
13.9.4.11.16.Streitz, Alex Lonergan, Sean Streitz, Alex Buechner, Chris Day, Collin SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4LutherIllinois WesleyanWis.-PlattevilleHamlineWis.-La Crosse46:04:22.26 1:04:17.80 4:31.51 34:04:22.2475 29:04:11.104
14.5.6.4.1.Altier, Tom Seuferer, Bryant Streitz, Alex Streitz, Alex Vasquez, Andy FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3LutherLutherHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)Luther3:04:23.91 34:04:22.2475 4:17.8634 4:24.35 4:22.15
15.3.5.7.1.Ille, Alec Lonergan, Sean Zak, Nick Steinhoff, Logan Day, Collin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4WartburgWartburgLutherHamlineLuther4:24.35 4:24.6185 4:13.1016 4:15.380 4:17.8634
16. 13.11.16.Glickman, Jeremy Gustafson, Frank Sapp, Conor Lonergan, Sean Steinhoff, Logan JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Illinois WesleyanWartburgNorth Central (Ill.)Nebraska WesleyanSt. Thomas (Minn.)4:24.6185 4:13.1016 4:18.11 1:04:17.80 4:13.1016
17.6. 6. Seuferer, Bryant Vasquez, Andy Wachter, Karl Seuferer, Bryant Buechner, Chris JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Central CollegeTrineHamlineWis.-La CrosseCentral College4:31.51 29:04:11.104 3:04:23.91 46:04:22.26 DNF
 15.16.2.13.Day, Collin Ille, Alec Heinzman, Matt Steinhoff, Logan Maegaard, Mitchell SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseNorth Central (Ill.)Wis.-PlattevilleDNF 4:17.8634 43:04:17.04 4:22.15 4:24.6185
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5. Lonergan, Sean Ille, Alec JR-3JR-3St. OlafWartburg53:04:14.462926:04:24.35
9.13.Zak, Nick Seuferer, Bryant SR-4SO-2TrineWartburg1:04:17.86422:04:22.2634
12.12.Sapp, Conor Lonergan, Sean JR-3FR-1WartburgTrine51:04:22.2454:04:31.5111
13.5.Streitz, Alex Streitz, Alex SR-4SR-4LutherSt. Olaf2:04:22.263451:04:22.24
14.16.Altier, Tom Ille, Alec FR-1JR-3LutherSt. Olaf4:23.9162DNF
15.12.Ille, Alec Streitz, Alex FR-1JR-3WartburgWartburg26:04:24.352:04:22.2634
16. Glickman, Jeremy Sapp, Conor JR-3JR-3Illinois WesleyanWartburg36:04:24.61151:04:22.24
17.13.Seuferer, Bryant Day, Collin JR-3JR-3Central CollegeCentral College54:04:31.51112:04:22.2634
 14.Day, Collin Seuferer, Bryant SO-2SO-2WartburgLutherDNF1:04:17.8642
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.6.Wallenkamp, Nolan Wachter, Karl SR-4SR-4Wis.-PlattevilleNorth Central (Ill.)4:11.10 4:15.388
2.11.Gustafson, Frank Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3JR-3HamlineWis.-Platteville22:04:13.10437:04:22.15
3.8.Wachter, Karl Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse4:13.4344:04:18.114
4.4.Buechner, Chris Wallenkamp, Nolan JR-3JR-3North Central (Ill.)Hamline19:04:13.454:15.388
6.3.Iselin, Dan Gustafson, Frank SO-2JR-3LutherNorth Central (Ill.)4:15.38844:04:18.114
7.2.Maegaard, Mitchell Iselin, Dan SR-4SO-2Wis.-La CrosseLuther18:04:17.04 4:11.10
8.2.Steinhoff, Logan Wallenkamp, Nolan SR-4JR-3Wis.-PlattevilleWis.-La Crosse4:17.809022:04:13.104
10.4.Heinzman, Matt Gustafson, Frank SO-2SO-2WartburgNorth Central (Ill.)44:04:18.1144:17.8090
11.10.Vasquez, Andy Maegaard, Mitchell JR-3SR-4Nebraska WesleyanHamline37:04:22.1544:04:18.114

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
7.1.5.Dodge, Tris Appleton, Caleb Gardner, Chase SR-4JR-3FR-1U. of ChicagoWartburgWartburg8:08:29.55 8:27.8141 44:09:12.546
5.2.3.Dodge, Tris Bach, Austin Appleton, Caleb SO-2SR-4SR-4Cornell CollegeCornell CollegeWartburg38:08:28.64 38:08:28.64 8:45.62
1.3.8.Appleton, Caleb Dodge, Tris Appleton, Caleb JR-3SR-4SR-4Cornell CollegeCarletonCornell College8:27.8141 11:08:29.4265 44:09:12.546
7.4.8.Appleton, Caleb Gardner, Chase Appleton, Caleb FR-1SO-2SR-4WartburgU. of ChicagoSimpson (Iowa)11:08:29.4265 8:08:29.55 8:37.594
6.5.6.Thompson, Trey Myers, Henry Thompson, Trey SR-4FR-1SR-4Simpson (Iowa)U. of ChicagoWartburg8:37.594 8:37.594 33:08:45.6448
7.6.3.Gardner, Chase Thompson, Trey Bach, Austin SR-4SR-4JR-3WartburgSimpson (Iowa)U. of Chicago8:45.62 8:45.62 11:08:29.4265
4.7.4.Mixdorf, Jay Mixdorf, Jay Gardner, Chase FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of ChicagoWartburgU. of Chicago11:08:29.4265 33:08:45.6448 8:27.8141
2.8.4.Thompson, Trey Wilson, Caleb Dodge, Tris JR-3SR-4SR-4WartburgCornell CollegeSimpson (Iowa)11:08:29.4265 44:09:12.546 8:37.594

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.8.2.Johnson, Tyler Nault, Tyler Johnson, Tyler Wicker, Mason JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4CalvinWartburgCarthageWartburg46:14:40.3749 14:44.09 14:44.09 15:19.336
2.11.2.8.Lerdall, Thomas Nault, Tyler Petesch, NathanEngberg, Logan SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2St. OlafTrineSt. OlafWartburg51:14:43.0247 14:52.5781 46:14:40.3749 51:14:43.0247
3.9.1.3.Freiburger, Joe Wicker, Mason Wicker, Mason Lerdall, Thomas SO-2SR-4SR-4 WartburgSt. OlafWartburgBuena Vista14:44.09 14:52.5781 51:14:43.0247 16:33.052
4.1.6.2.Nault, Tyler Ali, Ali Wicker, Mason Freiburger, Joe JR-3JR-3 SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. OlafCalvinBuena Vista14:48.576 15:11.0163 46:14:40.3749 16:33.052
5.5.9.4.Bourland, Matt Ali, Ali Johnson, Tyler Ali, Ali SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseCalvinCalvinWis.-La Crosse14:50.382 14:59.20 14:48.576 14:48.576
6.4.7.7.Engberg, Logan Johnson, Tyler Lerdall, Thomas Ali, Ali SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4CarthageWis.-La CrosseWartburgTrine14:52.5781 46:14:40.3749 51:14:43.0247 14:44.09
7.10.1. Wicker, Mason Engberg, Logan Phillips, Jonathan Johnson, Tyler SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Cornell CollegeCarthageCornell CollegeExhibition14:59.20 46:14:40.3749 14:50.382 15:11.0163
8. 4.4.Phillips, Jonathan Engberg, Logan Petesch, NathanEngberg, Logan SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2TrineWis.-La CrosseSt. OlafWartburg15:11.0163 DNF 14:52.5781 15:19.336
9.11.2.8.Conroy, Liam Wicker, Mason Engberg, Logan Engberg, Logan SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgWis.-La CrosseCalvinWis.-La Crosse15:19.336 14:50.382 DNF 16:33.052
10.5.8.10.Ali, Ali Conroy, Liam Ali, Ali Johnson, Tyler SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4WartburgWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseCornell College15:43.6468 51:14:43.0247 14:48.576 15:43.6468
11.10.1.3.Hirsch, Alec Lerdall, Thomas Hirsch, Alec Conroy, Liam FR-1 SO-2SO-2Buena VistaWis.-La CrosseExhibitionExhibition16:33.052 15:19.336 15:43.6468 15:43.6468
 6.2.11.Petesch, NathanLerdall, Thomas Phillips, Jonathan Bourland, Matt  SR-4JR-3SO-2ExhibitionExhibitionSt. OlafWartburgDNF 16:33.052 16:33.052 14:50.382

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Hennerberg, Reese Radziunas, James SO-2JR-3Nebraska WesleyanWartburg778.27 378.60
2.6.Kyles, Jalen Wright, Dallas FR-1SR-4AuroraWis.-La Crosse8.32 38.366
3.8.Rogers , Ryan Collins, Dalton SO-2JR-3LorasWartburg38.366 98.429
4.7.Wright, Dallas Collins, Dalton SO-2SO-2WartburgNebraska Wesleyan38.366 98.429
5.7.Radziunas, James Murman, Dillon FR-1JR-3Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan98.429 98.429
6.1.Murman, Dillon Cook, Famiek SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWartburg98.49 778.27
7.8.Collins, Dalton Radziunas, James JR-3FR-1MillikinMillikin8.53 98.429
8.4.Cook, Famiek Rogers , Ryan SR-4SO-2WartburgWartburg378.60 8.32

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.2.2.1.4.Kyles, Jalen Barrett, Riley Cook, Famiek Wright, Dallas Wright, Dallas FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2WartburgAuroraNebraska WesleyanWartburgWartburg748.6763 78.461 608.58 8.452 88.72
9.2.2.2.9.Collins, Dalton Black, Andrew Radziunas, James Rogers , Ryan Black, Andrew FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WartburgNebraska WesleyanWis.-La CrosseLorasWartburg8.472 889.04 8.472 8.472 748.6763
5.5.5.3.11.Black, Andrew Kyles, Jalen Wright, Dallas Hennerberg, Reese Radziunas, James FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2WartburgNebraska WesleyanNebraska WesleyanNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan748.6763 748.6763 8.472 78.461 748.6763
7.1.6.4.5.Cook, Famiek Black, Andrew Cook, Famiek Kyles, Jalen Murman, Dillon SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Nebraska WesleyanNebraska WesleyanWartburgAuroraWartburg889.04 8.663 8.472 8.518 78.461
6.7.5.5.10.Radziunas, James Black, Andrew Hennerberg, Reese Radziunas, James Barrett, Riley SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2WartburgMillikinWartburgNebraska WesleyanLoras748.6763 8.663 8.472 608.58 748.6763
6.11.2.6.9.Collins, Dalton Radziunas, James Wright, Dallas Cook, Famiek Cook, Famiek SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2AuroraWartburgWartburgWartburgWartburg88.72 889.04 428.7972 98.5863 8.518
11.5.3.7.11.Rogers , Ryan Radziunas, James Cook, Famiek Murman, Dillon Wright, Dallas FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburgWartburgWis.-La CrosseWartburg889.04 748.6763 78.461 8.663 8.472
6.11.9.8.5.Cook, Famiek Fjelstad, Grant Collins, Dalton Collins, Dalton Collins, Dalton FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWartburgMillikinWartburg8.518 8.472 98.5863 748.6763 748.6763
8.9.10.9.11.Kyles, Jalen Murman, Dillon Black, Andrew Fjelstad, Grant Wright, Dallas SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WartburgMillikinWartburgWartburgWartburg8.663 8.518 8.472 88.72 748.6763
3.11.2.10.5.Rogers , Ryan Radziunas, James Wright, Dallas Black, Andrew Murman, Dillon SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburgMillikinWartburgWartburg88.72 88.72 88.72 428.7972 78.461
1.9.9.11.7.Murman, Dillon Barrett, Riley Murman, Dillon Barrett, Riley Barrett, Riley FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWartburgLorasWartburgMillikin8.518 98.5863 78.461 889.04 98.5863
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.6.5.6.Rogers , Ryan Fjelstad, Grant Rogers , Ryan Fjelstad, Grant Black, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LorasLorasWartburgLorasWartburg08.47908.479368.5852368.585208.479
4.5.9.6.9.Kyles, Jalen Rogers , Ryan Fjelstad, Grant Fjelstad, Grant Radziunas, James FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AuroraAuroraWartburgWartburgAurora48.51118.583748.5148.5108.479
5.9.9.10.6.Radziunas, James Black, Andrew Cook, Famiek Rogers , Ryan Black, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Nebraska WesleyanAuroraNebraska WesleyanWartburgWartburg118.583748.5178.7204118.583708.479
6.5.10.9.10.Cook, Famiek Kyles, Jalen Kyles, Jalen Cook, Famiek Rogers , Ryan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2WartburgAuroraWartburgWartburgWartburg368.585208.4798.7908.479368.5852
9.5.9.4.2.Fjelstad, Grant Fjelstad, Grant Rogers , Ryan Black, Andrew Radziunas, James FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1WartburgWartburgAuroraLorasWartburg78.7204368.5852118.583778.7204118.5837
10.5.6.4.9.Black, Andrew Rogers , Ryan Radziunas, James Cook, Famiek Radziunas, James SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4WartburgWartburgWartburgAuroraNebraska Wesleyan8.79118.583708.479118.5837368.5852
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Wright, Dallas Barrett, Riley SO-2SO-2WartburgMillikin978.45978.45
3.1.Hennerberg, Reese Murman, Dillon SO-2JR-3Nebraska WesleyanWis.-La Crosse8.4688.468
7.11.Murman, Dillon Collins, Dalton SO-2SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWartburg58.66658.666
8.11.Collins, Dalton Collins, Dalton JR-3JR-3MillikinMillikin698.671978.45
11.3.Barrett, Riley Hennerberg, Reese SO-2SO-2WartburgMillikin9.04698.671

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.5.1.Nebraska WesleyanWashington U.Wheaton (Ill.)CarthageSeth Holden, Joshua Desorcy, Jake Sullivan, Collin MeyerJason Singer, Eddie Wintergalen, Andrew Whitaker, John Harry WagnerMitchell Yaw, Carter Tryon, Alec Stahl, Cory SuedmeierMichael Merical, Ben Christenson, Marcus Thimm, Kyle Dickinson3:24.54 24:03:16.2746 3:24.54 3:20.106
4.2.8.7.U. of ChicagoLorasNebraska WesleyanWheaton (Ill.)Jason Singer, Eddie Wintergalen, Andrew Whitaker, John Harry WagnerTyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Patrick MikelDillon O'Loughlin, Elliott Paintsil, Benjamin Chaimberg, Tyson MillerRonny Onano, Dane Rasmussen, Dante Graham, Michael Schantek3:18.5624 18:03:16.358 15:03:22.256 15:03:22.256
8.3. 11.Wheaton (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCarthageWheaton (Ill.)Dallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe DuehrSeth Holden, Joshua Desorcy, Jake Sullivan, Collin MeyerDillon O'Loughlin, Elliott Paintsil, Benjamin Chaimberg, Tyson MillerOmavi Collison, Tyler Johnson, Jackson Devereaux, Brady LabineDQ 3:18.5624 53:03:22.9016 35:03:19.75
11.4. 8.U. of ChicagoCarthageNebraska WesleyanCentral CollegeMichael Merical, Ben Christenson, Marcus Thimm, Kyle DickinsonRonny Onano, Dane Rasmussen, Dante Graham, Michael SchantekDillon O'Loughlin, Elliott Paintsil, Benjamin Chaimberg, Tyson MillerDallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe Duehr3:18.5624 35:03:19.75 18:03:16.358 3:24.54
4.5.7.9.Central CollegeU. of ChicagoCarthageSt. John's (Minn.)Brett Peifer, Austin Spriggs, Marshall Brown, Chris MooreDillon O'Loughlin, Elliott Paintsil, Benjamin Chaimberg, Tyson MillerMitchell Yaw, Carter Tryon, Alec Stahl, Cory SuedmeierDallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe Duehr3:20.106 3:20.106 3:18.5624 35:03:19.75
5.6.3.11.CarthageWartburgIllinois CollegeNebraska WesleyanTyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Patrick MikelDallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe DuehrOmavi Collison, Tyler Johnson, Jackson Devereaux, Brady LabineDallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe Duehr26:03:22.6012 12:03:20.24 15:03:22.256 18:03:16.358
4.7. 10.Washington U.Simpson (Iowa)Nebraska WesleyanIllinois CollegeDallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe DuehrTravis Tupper, Jordan Coughenour, Kirk Wicks, Emmitt WheatleyJason Singer, Eddie Wintergalen, Andrew Whitaker, John Harry WagnerTravis Tupper, Jordan Coughenour, Kirk Wicks, Emmitt Wheatley3:20.106 15:03:22.256 3:24.54 12:03:20.24
 8.11.1.Illinois CollegeNebraska WesleyanSimpson (Iowa)CarthageJason Singer, Eddie Wintergalen, Andrew Whitaker, John Harry WagnerMichael Merical, Ben Christenson, Marcus Thimm, Kyle DickinsonMitchell Yaw, Carter Tryon, Alec Stahl, Cory SuedmeierDillon O'Loughlin, Elliott Paintsil, Benjamin Chaimberg, Tyson Miller53:03:22.9016 26:03:22.6012 15:03:22.256 DQ
7.9.11.1.Washington U.Central CollegeCentral CollegeWartburgTravis Tupper, Jordan Coughenour, Kirk Wicks, Emmitt WheatleyMitchell Yaw, Carter Tryon, Alec Stahl, Cory SuedmeierOmavi Collison, Tyler Johnson, Jackson Devereaux, Brady LabineTyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Josh Smith, Patrick Mikel3:24.54 53:03:22.9016 26:03:22.6012 35:03:19.75
9.10.4. CarthageIllinois CollegeNebraska WesleyanSt. John's (Minn.)Dallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe DuehrBrett Peifer, Austin Spriggs, Marshall Brown, Chris MooreMitchell Yaw, Carter Tryon, Alec Stahl, Cory SuedmeierMitchell Yaw, Carter Tryon, Alec Stahl, Cory Suedmeier18:03:16.358 3:24.54 18:03:16.358 35:03:19.75
1.11.6.1.Wheaton (Ill.)Wheaton (Ill.)LorasWheaton (Ill.)Dillon O'Loughlin, Elliott Paintsil, Benjamin Chaimberg, Tyson MillerPaul Amstutz, Andrew Lauber, Max Veth, Logan PinkertonSeth Holden, Joshua Desorcy, Jake Sullivan, Collin MeyerJason Singer, Eddie Wintergalen, Andrew Whitaker, John Harry Wagner12:03:20.24 45:03:29.071 53:03:22.9016 26:03:22.6012
11. 7. St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Illinois CollegeIllinois CollegePaul Amstutz, Andrew Lauber, Max Veth, Logan PinkertonOmavi Collison, Tyler Johnson, Jackson Devereaux, Brady LabineDallas Wright, Mark Schulz, Famiek Cook, Joe DuehrTravis Tupper, Jordan Coughenour, Kirk Wicks, Emmitt Wheatley35:03:19.75 DQ 45:03:29.071 18:03:16.358
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIME
4.6.CarthageU. of Chicago Onano, Rasmussen, Graham, Schantek Onano, Rasmussen, Graham, Schantek50:03:19.756950:03:19.7569
5.5.U. of ChicagoWartburg O'Loughlin, Paintsil, Chaimberg, Miller Wright, Schulz, Cook, Duehr3:20.1033:20.103
6.6.WartburgWartburg Wright, Schulz, Cook, Duehr Wright, Schulz, Cook, Duehr21:03:20.2403:20.103

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.WartburgWis.-StoutLorasCasey Roberts, Famiek Cook, Mark Schulz, Sam PinkowskiAlex Streitz, Juan Antonio Nelson, Kyle Gilberg, Dan IselinNick Harvey, Clayton Sommers, Nathan Ambrose, Josh Teets14:10:02.2684 23:10:06.8871 10:16.827
2.2.1.Wis.-StoutBethel (Minn.)Wis.-StoutAndrew Gilles, Cody Lohrenz, Sam Wouters, Mike FifieldNick Harvey, Clayton Sommers, Nathan Ambrose, Josh TeetsAndrew Gilles, Cody Lohrenz, Sam Wouters, Mike Fifield23:10:06.8871 14:10:02.2684 16:10:39.623
3.1.1.LutherWartburgBethel (Minn.)Alex Streitz, Juan Antonio Nelson, Kyle Gilberg, Dan IselinCasey Roberts, Famiek Cook, Mark Schulz, Sam PinkowskiAlex Streitz, Juan Antonio Nelson, Kyle Gilberg, Dan Iselin10:09.7467 16:10:39.623 10:09.7467
4.2.1.LorasBethel (Minn.)LorasCole Conklin-Little, Tyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Jack CarrollCole Conklin-Little, Tyson Morrison, Mike Jasa, Jack CarrollCasey Roberts, Famiek Cook, Mark Schulz, Sam Pinkowski10:16.827 23:10:06.8871 10:09.7467
5.6.6.Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)LutherEvan Hatton, Cooper Hitt, Ezekiel Lelinga, Andy BarnhartEvan Hatton, Cooper Hitt, Ezekiel Lelinga, Andy BarnhartEvan Hatton, Cooper Hitt, Ezekiel Lelinga, Andy Barnhart51:10:18.26 16:10:39.623 10:09.7467
6.5.3.Augustana (Ill.)LorasAugustana (Ill.)Nick Harvey, Clayton Sommers, Nathan Ambrose, Josh TeetsAndrew Gilles, Cody Lohrenz, Sam Wouters, Mike FifieldEvan Hatton, Cooper Hitt, Ezekiel Lelinga, Andy Barnhart16:10:39.623 51:10:18.26 10:16.827

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.9.5.Thornton, Ryan Rudelich, Peter Colbert, Tyree SO-2SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan52.05m 1.952m 91.904m 6' 8.75"6' 2.7553"6' 2.75"
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXO
2.8.6.Petersen, Chandler Pearson, Devante Colbert, Tyree SR-4SO-2SR-4Nebraska WesleyanIllinois WesleyanIllinois Wesleyan12.0005m 12.0005m 52.05m 036' 6.755"6' 8.75"6' 2.75"
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3.1.4.Andersen, Seth Colbert, Tyree Colbert, Tyree SO-2JR-3SR-4Monmouth (Ill.)AuroraNebraska Wesleyan312.0069m 52.05m 51.9085m 216' 6.75"6' 2.7556"6' 2.7553"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4.6.8.Rudelich, Peter Pearson, Devante Pearson, Devante SO-2SO-2SR-4AuroraIllinois WesleyanAugustana (Ill.)1.952m 1.85m 12.0005m 6' 4.7516"36' 4.75"6' 2.75"
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
5.2.4.Pearson, Devante Thornton, Ryan Thornton, Ryan JR-3SR-4SR-4WartburgNebraska WesleyanIllinois Wesleyan31.9595m 312.0069m 1.85m 36' 4.75"6' 2.7553"6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6.4.6.Rew, Sam Petersen, Chandler Sommers, Clayton SR-4SO-2SO-2Nebraska WesleyanAuroraAugustana (Ill.)91.904m 1.85m 1.85m 6' 2.7553"6' 8.75"6' 2.7556"
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6.9.6.Foster, Patrick Colbert, Tyree Pearson, Devante SR-4SR-4SR-4Illinois WesleyanAugustana (Ill.)Wartburg51.9085m 91.904m 12.0005m 6' 2.75"6' 4.7516"6' 4.7516"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
8.6.5.Colbert, Tyree Sommers, Clayton Foster, Patrick FR-1FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)AuroraAugustana (Ill.)661.90m 312.0069m 661.90m 6' 2.7556"036' 6.755"6' 8.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
9.3.2.Sommers, Clayton Petersen, Chandler Sommers, Clayton SR-4SO-2SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Illinois WesleyanWartburg1.85m 91.904m 52.05m 56' 0.756"6' 4.7516"6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Winder, Luke Tobin, Preston SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)645.3730m 4.510m 17' 7.2533" 
  • 5.06
    XXO
  • 5.20
    XO
  • 5.37
    XO
  • 5.50
    XXX
2.5.Zastrow, Noah Schuster, Kaleb SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)794.9198m 645.3730m 216' 1.256"114' 9.578"
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.86
    PPP
  • 4.91
    XXO
  • 5.06
    XXX
3. Kuipers, Dylan Bradley, Peter SR-4SR-4North Central (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)14.81m NH 2515' 9.2598" 
  • 4.66
    O
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
4.4.Freyholtz, Josh Senn, Philip SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutNorth Central (Ill.)504.8107m NH 615' 9.2500"17' 7.2533"
  • 4.66
    XO
  • 4.81
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
5. McCormick, Lucas Kreutzer, Kaden SO-2FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)84.5152m NH 114' 9.578" 
  • 4.36
    O
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
6. Goblirsch, Tim Zastrow, Noah SR-4JR-3Washington U.Dubuque024.512m NH 5914' 9.57" 
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    O
  • 4.81
    XXX
7. Webb, Izaiah Bradley, David JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Washington U.4.510m 4.510m 14' 9.540" 
  • 4.21
    O
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.81
    XXX
8.7.Bradley, David Webb, Izaiah SO-2FR-1Wheaton (Ill.)North Central (Ill.)844.5136m NH 0714' 9.510" 
  • 4.21
    XXO
  • 4.36
    XO
  • 4.51
    XO
  • 4.66
    XXX
9. Tobin, Preston Webb, Izaiah FR-1FR-1AuroraNorth Central (Ill.)4.2170m 504.8107m 13' 9.7563" 
  • 4.21
    XO
  • 4.36
    XXX
  Amdahl, Wyatt McCormick, Lucas FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)AuroraNH 84.5152m   
  • 4.21
    XXX
  Ritzenthaler, Aidan Ritzenthaler, Aidan JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)North Central (Ill.)NH 504.8107m  5914' 9.57"
  • 4.51
    XXX
  Schuster, Kaleb Amdahl, Wyatt FR-1FR-1Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)NH NH   
  • 4.36
    XXX
 2.Kreutzer, Kaden Bradley, David FR-1SO-2AuroraSt. Thomas (Minn.)NH NH  5914' 9.57"
  • 4.21
    XXX
  Bradley, Peter Bradley, David JR-3JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)AuroraNH 024.512m   
  • 4.21
    XXX
 9.Senn, Philip Goblirsch, Tim SR-4SR-4DubuqueWashington U.NH NH   
  • 4.21
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.12.4.Spann, Nicholas Spann, Nicholas Woods, Jordon SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Central CollegeLa Verne97.1859m 6.532m 256.86m 523' 6.757" 21' 5.25"
  • 6.67m
  • 6.86m
  • 6.78m
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
  • 7.18m
2.6. Koehler, Trent Woods, Jordon Williams, Darius JR-3SO-2SO-2Nebraska WesleyanNebraska WesleyanMonmouth (Ill.)17.129m 556.527m 026.85m 023' 4.543"21' 5.25"21' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 7.08m
  • 7.12m
  • 7.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3.7.6.Winter, Matt Ambat, Kyle Williams, Darius SO-2SO-2JR-3Nebraska WesleyanLa VerneCentral College86.99m 556.527m 85.883m 822' 11.2561"023' 4.543"21' 4.753"
  • 6.65m
  • 6.73m
  • 6.92m
  • 6.99m
  • 6.72m
  • 6.71m
4.5.6.Ambat, Kyle Andersen, Seth Lewis, Brock SR-4JR-3SO-2La VerneNebraska WesleyanLoras256.86m 86.99m 86.99m 022' 6.255"9719' 3.5"21' 4.753"
  • 6.68m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.86m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.30m
  • FOUL
5.10.4.Sorenson, Cameron Rich, Keegan Andersen, Seth SO-2FR-1SR-4Wis.-La CrosseAuroraMonmouth (Ill.)026.85m 256.86m FOUL 4022' 5.751" 4022' 5.751"
  • 6.69m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.67m
  • 6.48m
  • 0.79m
  • 6.73m
6.8.3.Rogers , Ryan Koehler, Trent Spann, Nicholas SO-2SO-2SO-2LorasWis.-La CrosseMonmouth (Ill.)6.8389m 17.129m 85.883m 22' 590"220' 2.25"22' 590"
  • 6.83m
  • FOUL
  • 6.79m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7.7.4.Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Koehler, Trent Rogers , Ryan JR-3FR-1SO-2DubuqueCentral CollegeDubuque336.67m 85.883m 97.1859m 21' 10.75"523' 6.757"320' 5.7504"
  • FOUL
  • 6.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8.9.7.Lewis, Brock Lewis, Brock Andersen, Seth FR-1FR-1SO-2Central CollegeNebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan6.532m 256.86m 96.24m 21' 5.25"22' 590"21' 10.75"
  • 6.42m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. 11.Williams, Darius Sorenson, Cameron Rich, Keegan SO-2FR-1FR-1Monmouth (Ill.)Nebraska WesleyanNebraska Wesleyan556.527m 256.86m 85.883m 21' 4.753"22' 590"023' 4.543"
  • 6.24m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.23m
  • 5.95m
  • FOUL
  • 6.52m
10.11.11.Stallworth, Aaron Andersen, Seth Rogers , Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2AuroraWis.-La CrosseLa Verne96.24m 256.86m 336.67m 320' 5.7504"822' 11.2561"220' 2.25"
  • 6.24m
  • 6.05m
  • 6.22m
11.2.6.Rich, Keegan Spann, Nicholas Koehler, Trent FR-1SO-2SR-4Bethany LutheranMonmouth (Ill.)Monmouth (Ill.)6.1584m 97.1859m 556.527m 220' 2.25"22' 590"220' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.15m
12.11. Woods, Jordon Rogers , Ryan Spann, Nicholas JR-3JR-3JR-3Central CollegeCentral CollegeWis.-La Crosse85.883m 97.1859m 85.883m 9719' 3.5"21' 10.75"9719' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.88m
  • 5.53m
 12.6.Andersen, Seth Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Stallworth, Aaron SO-2FR-1JR-3Monmouth (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseCentral CollegeFOUL 85.883m 556.527m  4022' 5.751"023' 4.543"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
3.4.3.Winter, Matt Stallworth, Aaron Winter, Matt SO-2SO-2JR-3Nebraska WesleyanCentral CollegeAurora806.999m5.8805m806.999m622' 11.2549"622' 11.2549"0319' 3.506"
4.3.12.Ambat, Kyle Williams, Darius Woods, Jordon SR-4SO-2FR-1La VerneBethany LutheranMonmouth (Ill.)6.8666m6.8666m46.5220m322' 6.25"20' 5.75"322' 6.25"
8.4.12.Lewis, Brock Lewis, Brock Williams, Darius FR-1SR-4JR-3Central CollegeMonmouth (Ill.)Aurora646.5337m5.8805m6.248m021' 5.255"0319' 3.506"20' 5.75"
9.9.8.Williams, Darius Williams, Darius Williams, Darius SO-2SO-2SO-2Monmouth (Ill.)Bethany LutheranBethany Lutheran46.5220m6.248m806.999m21' 4.75"322' 6.25"021' 5.255"
10.11.11.Stallworth, Aaron Williams, Darius Ambat, Kyle SO-2FR-1JR-3AuroraBethany LutheranCentral College6.248m806.999m806.999m20' 5.75"622' 11.2549"322' 6.25"
11.4.9.Rich, Keegan Woods, Jordon Ambat, Kyle FR-1SO-2SO-2Bethany LutheranAuroraAurora6.1511m46.5220m6.248m20' 2.257"21' 4.75"20' 5.75"
12.9.12.Woods, Jordon Stallworth, Aaron Ambat, Kyle JR-3FR-1SO-2Central CollegeCentral CollegeCentral College5.8805m806.999m6.248m0319' 3.506"322' 6.25"20' 2.257"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
  2.7.1.2.Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Rogers , Ryan Sorenson, Cameron Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Spann, Nicholas Rogers , Ryan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Monmouth (Ill.)DubuqueSt. Thomas (Minn.)LorasSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)887.18m887.18m66.85m66.85m887.18m66.85m 1823' 4.5"0222' 56" 5123' 6.7552"721' 10.7595"
1.7. 7.2.7.Andersen, Seth Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Sorenson, Cameron Koehler, Trent Cushion-Lewis, Maurice SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)LorasLorasWis.-La CrosseNebraska WesleyanWis.-La Crosse887.18m77.12m6.6719mFOUL77.12m887.18m0222' 56"721' 10.7595"722' 5.751" 1823' 4.5"0222' 56"
7.2.2.1.5.7.Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Sorenson, Cameron Sorenson, Cameron Sorenson, Cameron Rogers , Ryan JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3LorasLorasDubuqueDubuqueWis.-La CrosseLoras66.85m887.18m66.85m6.6719m66.85m56.8306m5123' 6.7552"722' 5.751"5123' 6.7552"1823' 4.5"722' 5.751"722' 5.751"
6.2.2. 6.2.Sorenson, Cameron Spann, Nicholas Rogers , Ryan Andersen, Seth Rogers , Ryan Koehler, Trent SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Monmouth (Ill.)LorasWis.-La CrosseDubuqueLorasDubuqueFOULFOUL887.18m6.6719m56.8306m66.85m0222' 56"5123' 6.7552"722' 5.751" 0222' 56"5123' 6.7552"
5.5. 7.7.1.Sorenson, Cameron Andersen, Seth Sorenson, Cameron Spann, Nicholas Cushion-Lewis, Maurice Koehler, Trent SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3LorasDubuqueNebraska WesleyanNebraska WesleyanDubuqueNebraska WesleyanFOUL77.12m56.8306m56.8306m6.6719m77.12m5123' 6.7552"0222' 56"721' 10.7595"1823' 4.5"721' 10.7595"722' 5.751"
1.1.1.7. 1.Spann, Nicholas Rogers , Ryan Spann, Nicholas Rogers , Ryan Andersen, Seth Andersen, Seth SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3LorasNebraska WesleyanDubuqueNebraska WesleyanMonmouth (Ill.)Loras66.85m66.85m6.6719m77.12mFOUL77.12m0222' 56" 722' 5.751"722' 5.751" 721' 10.7595"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.2.Trout, Collin Andersen, Seth JR-3JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Augustana (Ill.)2914.14m 13.177m 46' 4.7509"46' 4.7509"
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL
  • 13.81m
  • 13.78m
  • 13.82m
  • 14.14m
2.1.Webb, Izaiah Prater, Joshua JR-3SO-2North Central (Ill.)Dubuque113.826m 2914.14m 45' 4.25"41' 2.25"
  • 13.79m
  • FOUL
  • 13.79m
  • 13.78m
  • FOUL
  • 13.82m
3.2.Ambat, Kyle Wright, Mason SR-4FR-1La VerneSt. John's (Minn.)113.7690m 2413.274m 945' 1.75"144' 0.561"
  • 13.37m
  • 13.66m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.30m
  • 13.76m
  • 13.66m
4.2.Wallace, Michael Pickett, Kortez FR-1FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Bethany Lutheran13.421m 13.286m 144' 0.561"144' 0.561"
  • 13.42m
  • 13.15m
  • FOUL
  • 12.84m
  • 13.07m
  • 13.12m
5.7.Johnson, Kendall Trout, Collin SO-2SO-2North Central (Ill.)Bethany Lutheran13.286m 13.177m 43' 7"0743' 54"
  • 13.21m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.05m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
6.1.Andersen, Seth Andersen, Seth SO-2SR-4Monmouth (Ill.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2413.274m 13.286m 543' 6.5"43' 2.5"
  • 13.27m
  • FOUL
  • 13.08m
7.8.Prater, Joshua Rich, Keegan JR-3SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Monmouth (Ill.)2613.23m 712.554m 0743' 54"945' 1.75"
  • 12.30m
  • 12.87m
  • 12.45m
  • 12.79m
  • 13.08m
  • 13.23m
8.5.Rich, Keegan Andersen, Seth FR-1SO-2Bethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)13.177m 712.554m 43' 2.5"0743' 54"
  • FOUL
  • 12.35m
  • 12.55m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.16m
  • 13.17m
9.3.Pickett, Kortez Johnson, Kendall SR-4SO-2DubuqueBethany Lutheran712.554m 2613.23m 41' 2.25"0743' 54"
  • 12.55m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
 3.Wright, Mason Wallace, Michael SO-2JR-3Augustana (Ill.)DubuqueFOUL 2413.274m  43' 2.5"
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
4.15.2.1.6.Feyen, Austin Fitzgerald, Nathan Adams, Caleb Anderson, Zach Fitzgerald, Nathan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Wis.-StoutSimpson (Iowa)Wis.-La CrosseIllinois WesleyanSt. Thomas (Minn.)5915.13m 14.918m 15.254m 16.4685m 912.89m 49' 6.255"442' 3.56"442' 3.56"2854' 009"49' 7.757"
  • FOUL
  • 14.90m
  • 15.15m
  • 15.51m
  • 16.00m
  • 16.46m
13.9.4.2.1.Pulvermacher, Kyle Ruechel, Kevin O'Brien, Gage Danhauer, David Swoger, Nick SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Concordia-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout15.02m FOUL 3815.8917m 8016.22m 3815.8917m 46' 4.75"748' 61"2854' 009"053' 2.75"448' 11.52"
  • 15.89m
  • 15.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.22m
  • FOUL
5.14.5.3.9.Danhauer, David Feuerborn, Parker Benzinger, Alec Barber, Kai Steiner, Jake SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutDubuqueSt. John's (Minn.)Augustana (Ill.)0814.7347m FOUL 8016.22m 9016.05m 5314.145m 46' 4.75"053' 2.75"1051' 6.590"52' 8"442' 3.56"
  • 16.05m
  • 15.51m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.93m
  • 15.11m
  • FOUL
3.15.10.4.10.Benzinger, Alec Anderson, Zach Anderson, Zach Hensch, Michael Hensch, Michael JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Gustavus AdolphusWis.-StoutGustavus AdolphusWis.-Stout015.09m 912.89m 5314.145m 3815.8917m 5214.781m 448' 11.52"850' 0.5"648' 47"952' 1.7512"049' 1.75"
  • 15.19m
  • 15.46m
  • 15.47m
  • 15.34m
  • 15.53m
  • 15.89m
 18.10.5.2.O'Brien, Gage Striegel, Caleb Hensch, Michael Mathis, Josh Pulvermacher, Kyle JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Illinois WesleyanWis.-StoutSimpson (Iowa)Augustana (Ill.)Gustavus Adolphus912.89m 14.918m 2014.9899m 15.7179m 0814.7347m 48' 1118"52' 8"748' 61"1051' 6.590"49' 6.255"
  • FOUL
  • 15.71m
  • 14.51m
  • 14.51m
  • 14.80m
  • FOUL
10.16. 6.15.Feyen, Austin Johnson, Max Hensch, Michael O'Brien, Gage Ruechel, Kevin JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Buena VistaSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse9016.05m 5915.13m 15.7179m 9715.676m 5915.13m 952' 1.7512"52' 8"2854' 009"5651' 537"648' 47"
  • 15.44m
  • 15.67m
  • 15.62m
  • 15.44m
  • FOUL
  • 15.54m
16.15.5.7.6.O'Brien, Gage O'Brien, Gage Feyen, Austin Bonner, Chase Mathis, Josh SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-StoutAugustana (Ill.)Buena VistaSt. Thomas (Minn.)5214.781m 9016.05m 9715.676m 15.254m 8016.22m 648' 47"442' 3.56"48' 1118"850' 0.5" 
  • FOUL
  • 15.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15.12.8.8.1.Bonner, Chase Barber, Kai Adams, Caleb Ruechel, Kevin Mathis, Josh SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Wis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutWis.-StoutSt. John's (Minn.)16.4685m 14.918m 714.92m 5915.13m 714.92m 850' 0.5"2349' 3.582"5651' 537"49' 7.757"648' 47"
  • FOUL
  • 14.50m
  • 15.13m
  • 14.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13.5.2.9.3.Anderson, Zach Feyen, Austin Fitzgerald, Nathan Pulvermacher, Kyle Johnson, Max FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseConcordia-MoorheadWis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse16.4685m 714.92m 14.7705m 015.09m 015.09m  2349' 3.582"49' 6.255"49' 6.255"648' 47"
  • 13.68m
  • 15.09m
  • 14.59m
  • 13.78m
  • 14.65m
  • 14.87m
9.1.18.10.17.O'Brien, Gage Johnson, Max Fitzgerald, Nathan Benzinger, Alec Fitzgerald, Nathan SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Illinois WesleyanSt. Thomas (Minn.)Simpson (Iowa)Wis.-StoutSt. Thomas (Minn.)8016.22m 16.4685m 16.4685m 15.02m 5915.13m 2349' 3.582"2349' 3.582"850' 0.5"2349' 3.582"48' 1118"
  • 13.49m
  • 14.48m
  • 15.02m
5. 17.11.11.Hensch, Michael Hensch, Michael Striegel, Caleb Steiner, Jake Fitzgerald, Nathan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseBuena VistaConcordia-MoorheadWis.-Stout16.4685m 8016.22m 15.02m 2014.9899m 14.7705m 748' 61"049' 1.75"49' 7.757"049' 1.75"748' 61"
  • FOUL
  • 14.69m
  • 14.98m
4.2.1.12.8.Feyen, Austin Swoger, Nick Pulvermacher, Kyle Fitzgerald, Nathan Swoger, Nick FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3Wis.-StoutBuena VistaCentral CollegeCentral CollegeWis.-Stout912.89m 16.4685m 3815.8917m 714.92m 5314.145m 448' 11.52"49' 7.757"52' 8"448' 11.52"49' 6.255"
  • 14.44m
  • 14.92m
  • 14.65m
6.1.3.13.16.Adams, Caleb Steiner, Jake Bonner, Chase Feyen, Austin Johnson, Max FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseDubuqueSt. Thomas (Minn.)5915.13m 0814.7347m 15.7179m 14.918m 14.7705m 748' 61"049' 1.75"52' 8"48' 1118"48' 1118"
  • 14.28m
  • FOUL
  • 14.91m
10.11.1.14.1.Ruechel, Kevin Danhauer, David Swoger, Nick Swoger, Nick Graf, Daniel SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Buena VistaSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-StoutWis.-La CrosseBuena Vista5214.781m 5214.781m FOUL 5214.781m 16.4685m 850' 0.5" 053' 2.75"748' 61"049' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • 14.78m
  • 14.11m
18. 14.15.15.Mathis, Josh Hensch, Michael Benzinger, Alec Feuerborn, Parker Swoger, Nick FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Buena VistaGustavus AdolphusConcordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-Stout14.7705m 015.09m 8016.22m 14.7705m 8016.22m 952' 1.7512"448' 11.52"442' 3.56"48' 5.55"748' 61"
  • 14.45m
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
1.4.3.16.14.O'Brien, Gage Benzinger, Alec Benzinger, Alec Striegel, Caleb Ruechel, Kevin JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseBuena VistaSimpson (Iowa)Central College14.918m 14.7705m 5915.13m 0814.7347m 5214.781m 850' 0.5"52' 8"49' 6.255"648' 47"2854' 009"
  • 14.25m
  • 14.62m
  • 14.73m
17.3.6.17.11.Pulvermacher, Kyle Barber, Kai Fitzgerald, Nathan Adams, Caleb Johnson, Max SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-StoutGustavus Adolphus3815.8917m 015.09m 16.4685m 5314.145m 5214.781m 053' 2.75"748' 61"053' 2.75"46' 4.75"5651' 537"
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • 14.08m
 8. 18.9.Anderson, Zach O'Brien, Gage Bonner, Chase Johnson, Max Danhauer, David SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Central CollegeCentral CollegeWis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse714.92m 5915.13m 14.7705m 912.89m 5915.13m 46' 4.75"748' 61"1051' 6.590"442' 3.56"46' 4.75"
  • 11.82m
  • 12.89m
  • 12.86m
12.15.3.  Feyen, Austin Barber, Kai O'Brien, Gage Graf, Daniel Adams, Caleb FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Central CollegeWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseWis.-Stout14.7705m 15.254m 15.02m FOUL 8016.22m 952' 1.7512"5651' 537"46' 4.75" 648' 47"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM MARKMARKENGLISHENGLISH
7.17.Bonner, Chase Striegel, Caleb SR-4JR-3Buena VistaWis.-Stout15.255m14.784m150' 0.5"048' 5.5"
10.7.Benzinger, Alec Johnson, Max SO-2SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-La Crosse15.022m15.255m649' 3.5"649' 3.5"
11.17.Steiner, Jake Feyen, Austin SO-2JR-3Concordia-MoorheadSt. Thomas (Minn.)3714.9851m3714.9851m5649' 1.755"348' 11.5"
12.7.Fitzgerald, Nathan Feyen, Austin SR-4JR-3Central CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)2214.9218m7514.73m348' 11.5"048' 5.5"
13.12.Feyen, Austin Fitzgerald, Nathan JR-3JR-3DubuqueCentral College414.9163m414.9163m0948' 118"649' 3.5"
14.13.Swoger, Nick Striegel, Caleb SO-2SR-4Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse14.784m114.1495m048' 663"048' 663"
15.12.Feuerborn, Parker Benzinger, Alec FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Simpson (Iowa)14.77m15.255m048' 5.5"542' 3.5"
16.13.Striegel, Caleb Feyen, Austin JR-3JR-3Simpson (Iowa)Central College7514.73m14.784m48' 41"48' 41"
17.18.Adams, Caleb Striegel, Caleb JR-3SO-2Wis.-StoutWis.-Stout114.1495m4512.89m46' 4.755"048' 663"
18.17.Johnson, Max Bonner, Chase FR-1JR-3Wis.-StoutCentral College4512.89m114.1495m542' 3.5"5649' 1.755"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
1.1.8.O'Brien, Gage Anderson, Zach Graf, Daniel SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseIllinois WesleyanWis.-La CrosseFOUL8216.465m215.676m749' 6.254"54' 01"54' 01"
1.2.4.Anderson, Zach Danhauer, David Ruechel, Kevin JR-3SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)FOUL416.227m315.89m749' 6.254"753' 2.754"749' 6.254"
4.3.5.Anderson, Zach Barber, Kai Danhauer, David SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Wis.-La Crosse16.050m16.050m8216.465m351' 6.56"52' 8"8849' 7.75"
9.4.5.Ruechel, Kevin Hensch, Michael Hensch, Michael JR-3SR-4SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Gustavus AdolphusWis.-La Crosse215.09m315.89m16.050m749' 6.254"52' 1.7509" 
 5.9.Danhauer, David Mathis, Josh Anderson, Zach SR-4JR-3JR-3Illinois WesleyanAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)215.09m15.7191m315.89m54' 01"351' 6.56"52' 1.7509"
3.6.2.Graf, Daniel O'Brien, Gage Hensch, Michael JR-3JR-3SO-2Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)8216.465m215.676m16.050m749' 6.254"151' 530"151' 530"
3.8. Mathis, Josh Ruechel, Kevin Hensch, Michael SR-4SO-2SR-4Illinois WesleyanWis.-StoutSt. John's (Minn.)8216.465m2415.1314m215.676m54' 01"8849' 7.75" 
8.9.9.Barber, Kai Pulvermacher, Kyle O'Brien, Gage SR-4JR-3JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseSt. Thomas (Minn.)215.09m215.09m16.050m351' 6.56"749' 6.254"351' 6.56"
  2.Hensch, Michael Graf, Daniel Danhauer, David JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La Crosse2415.1314mFOUL315.89m8849' 7.75" 52' 1.7509"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
5.1.5.4.7.8.Hensch, Michael Jarrett, Andrew Gregory, John Flores, Anthony Mercalina, Shelmund Hensch, Michael SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWis.-La CrosseIllinois WesleyanBuena VistaDubuqueAugustana (Ill.)917.67m 21.7172m 21.7172m 0518.47m 21.7172m 917.67m 354' 6"2671' 2.758"057' 11.7526"5960' 7.2592"0349' 371"763' 3.517"
  • FOUL
  • 20.44m
  • 20.59m
  • 20.18m
  • 21.71m
  • 20.73m
9.2.9.5.3.7.Baldus, Theo Holst, Eric Mercalina, Shelmund Anderson, Zach Anderson, Zach Feyen, Austin SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Gustavus AdolphusBuena VistaDubuqueIllinois College416.619m 1319.29m 1319.29m 416.1298m 416.619m 8815.0118m 354' 6"763' 3.517"5960' 7.2592"763' 3.517"52' 10.756"5960' 7.2592"
  • 18.33m
  • 19.29m
  • FOUL
  • 19.28m
  • 19.25m
  • 18.59m
9.3.8.1.1.5.Baldus, Theo Hensch, Michael Anderson, Zach Jarrett, Andrew Mercalina, Shelmund Donkin, Justin JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Buena VistaGustavus AdolphusIllinois WesleyanDubuqueCentral CollegeWis.-La Crosse817.22m 0518.47m 21.7172m 817.22m 0518.47m 4616.79m 2671' 2.758"5960' 7.2592"354' 6"5960' 7.2592"58' 155"057' 11.7526"
  • 16.14m
  • 16.55m
  • 17.02m
  • 17.83m
  • 18.47m
  • 18.12m
3.4.1.11.6.6.Baldus, Theo Anderson, Zach Flores, Anthony Hensch, Michael Jarrett, Andrew Gregory, John SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Illinois WesleyanIllinois WesleyanBuena VistaAugustana (Ill.)DubuqueGustavus Adolphus1319.29m 17.701m 4616.79m 416.1298m 21.7172m 8815.0118m 5960' 7.2592"58' 155"354' 6"350' 8.25"2671' 2.758"0349' 371"
  • FOUL
  • 16.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
  • 17.70m
11.5.11.3.3.9.Holst, Eric Wheeler, Cody Anderson, Zach Feyen, Austin Hensch, Michael Jarrett, Andrew JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Illinois CollegeAugustana (Ill.)Wis.-La CrosseAugustana (Ill.)Central CollegeBuena Vista4616.79m 917.67m 21.7172m 416.1298m 0518.47m 416.619m 354' 6"057' 11.7526"5960' 7.2592"52' 10.756"057' 11.7526"763' 3.517"
  • 17.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.32m
  • 17.59m
  • 17.49m
2.6.10.3.3.8.Jarrett, Andrew Feyen, Austin Feyen, Austin Mercalina, Shelmund Anderson, Zach Mercalina, Shelmund FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Central CollegeDubuqueCentral CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Buena VistaSt. Thomas (Minn.)15.457m 817.22m 21.7172m 8815.0118m 416.1298m 817.22m 6356' 6"6356' 6"350' 8.25"350' 8.25"5960' 7.2592"58' 155"
  • 16.48m
  • 17.22m
  • 17.12m
  • FOUL
  • 16.68m
  • FOUL
8.7.11.3.7.3.Baldus, Theo Donkin, Justin Mercalina, Shelmund Gregory, John Gregory, John Hensch, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Central CollegeWis.-La CrosseIllinois WesleyanGustavus AdolphusIllinois WesleyanIllinois College8815.0118m 4616.79m 15.457m 917.67m 21.7172m 917.67m 55' 183"55' 183"350' 8.25"52' 10.756"52' 10.756"52' 10.756"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.63m
  • 16.79m
  • 16.50m
  • FOUL
6.8.4.5.4.5.Feyen, Austin Gregory, John Holst, Eric Holst, Eric Hensch, Michael Holst, Eric SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Wis.-La CrosseDubuqueIllinois WesleyanDubuqueGustavus AdolphusGustavus Adolphus21.7172m 416.619m 917.67m 416.1298m 4616.79m 917.67m 354' 6"354' 6"057' 11.7526"057' 11.7526"55' 183"057' 11.7526"
  • 15.54m
  • 15.86m
  • FOUL
  • 16.61m
  • FOUL
  • 16.12m
8.9.8.5.8.9.Hensch, Michael Flores, Anthony Donkin, Justin Feyen, Austin Gregory, John Mercalina, Shelmund SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4DubuqueIllinois CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)Central CollegeCentral CollegeCentral College416.619m 416.1298m 21.7172m 21.7172m 21.7172m 917.67m 763' 3.517"52' 10.756"58' 155"350' 8.25"58' 155"58' 155"
  • 16.12m
  • FOUL
  • 15.66m
  • 15.67m
  • FOUL
  • 15.22m
10.10.1.10.5.2.Anderson, Zach Mercalina, Shelmund Wheeler, Cody Jarrett, Andrew Wheeler, Cody Feyen, Austin JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Gustavus AdolphusBuena VistaAugustana (Ill.)Illinois CollegeCentral CollegeSt. Thomas (Minn.)817.22m 15.457m 17.701m 0518.47m 0518.47m 17.701m 350' 8.25"350' 8.25"763' 3.517"55' 183"5960' 7.2592"5960' 7.2592"
  • 15.45m
  • 15.45m
  • FOUL
11.11.11.10.7.11.Anderson, Zach Baldus, Theo Hensch, Michael Wheeler, Cody Donkin, Justin Gregory, John SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4Illinois WesleyanCentral CollegeDubuqueIllinois WesleyanIllinois WesleyanIllinois College917.67m 8815.0118m 4616.79m 416.619m 416.1298m 8815.0118m 2671' 2.758"0349' 371"52' 10.756"52' 10.756"6356' 6"6356' 6"
  • 14.40m
  • 13.90m
  • 15.01m

Men's Heptathlon Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSPOINTSPOINTS
2.6.1.1.6.2.Adler, TylerLacey, Jordan Lacey, Jordan Rodmyre, Sam Lacey, Jordan Adler, TylerFR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Wisconsin LutheranWisconsin LutheranWis.-Eau ClaireRiponPrincipiaSt. Norbert2039987 2039987 02470444 1346675 2039987 2039987
4.5.2.6.2.2.Kleiman, Noah Rodmyre, Sam Ansumana, Jonathan Ansumana, Jonathan Rodmyre, Sam Ansumana, Jonathan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-Eau ClaireSt. NorbertPrincipiaSt. NorbertSt. NorbertWisconsin Lutheran36924 36924 3467225 2039987 36924 2039987
5.6.3.1.3.4.Ansumana, Jonathan Adler, TylerRodmyre, Sam Lacey, Jordan Petersen, Todd Lacey, Jordan  SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4RiponWis.-Eau ClaireWisconsin LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2039987 8038365 2039987 3467225 1346675 1346675
5.6.4.6.3.1.Adler, TylerAdler, TylerPetersen, Todd Kleiman, Noah Lacey, Jordan Lacey, Jordan JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4 JR-3RiponSt. NorbertRiponWis.-Eau ClaireWisconsin LutheranRipon2039987 1346675 8038365 2039987 36924 36924
1.3.5.1.4.2.Lacey, Jordan Lacey, Jordan Kleiman, Noah Lacey, Jordan Adler, TylerRodmyre, Sam SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)PrincipiaSt. NorbertSt. Thomas (Minn.)Wisconsin LutheranPrincipia36924 2039987 36924 02470444 1346675 1346675
4.4.6.1.6.2.Ansumana, Jonathan Adler, TylerAdler, TylerPetersen, Todd Ansumana, Jonathan Petersen, Todd JR-3  SO-2SO-2JR-3Wisconsin LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)RiponWisconsin Lutheran3467225 02470444 1346675 02470444 36924 8038365