April 19-20, 2019
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick LeClair SR-4 Oswego State 4:01.52
2 Jeff Montgomery JR-3 Ithaca 4:01.90
3 James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. 4:02.71
4 Isaiah Ruiz JR-3 Oneonta 4:03.87
5 Cabel McCandless SO-2 Cortland St. 4:03.91
6 Ryan Clifford SR-4 Mansfield 4:05.06
7 Andrew Horan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.42
8 Hunter Braun FR-1 Cortland St. 4:07.78
9 Clayton Santiago FR-1 Cortland St. 4:09.28
10 Jordan Holmes JR-3 Mansfield 4:10.63
11 Luke Groves SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:11.83
12 Danny Jagoe FR-1 Ithaca 4:12.29
13 Matthew Barbookles SO-2 Oswego State 4:13.25
14 Gavin Vlainich SO-2 Brockport St. 4:15.06
15 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 4:15.73
16 Liam Rodgers SR-4 Utica 4:16.50
17 Jake Anweiler SO-2 Cortland St. 4:17.53
18 Scott Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 4:18.22
19 Darren Ricalton FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:18.31
20 Travis Keefe JR-3 Mansfield 4:19.19
21 Evan Schmeizer SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:19.57
22 Dillon VanDemortel FR-1 Cobleskill 4:20.57
23 Colin Costa-Walsh FR-1 Ithaca 4:20.90
24 Ryan Morrissette FR-1 Mansfield 4:21.60
25 Matt Dolan JR-3 Oneonta 4:22.08
26 Matthew Erman SO-2 Fredonia 4:22.47
27 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 4:22.67
28 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:23.26
29 Tyler Martin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:23.48
30 Brian Freebern FR-1 Fredonia 4:25.22
31 Oscar Varela FR-1 Oneonta 4:25.80
32 Sam Ives SO-2 Ithaca 4:25.86
33 Kevin Clifford SR-4 Oswego State 4:26.17
34 Aidan Smith JR-3 Oneonta 4:27.35
35 Kyle Campbell FR-1 Fredonia 4:29.40
36 Samuel Voak JR-3 Oswego State 4:31.35
37 Robert Spierling FR-1 Cortland St. 4:34.62
38 Tony Gettino FR-1 Fredonia 4:38.25
39 Jeremy Erman FR-1 Fredonia 4:38.48
40 Ryan Behre SO-2 Cortland St. 4:42.86
41 Nick Merando FR-1 Cobleskill 4:43.51
42 Jordan Cash SO-2 Mansfield 4:58.17
43 Cade Van Ornam FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:03.81
44 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 5:05.32
45 Kokeith Perry SR-4 Syracuse 5:11.42
46 Kevin Kidney SO-2 Onondaga CC 5:12.42
47 Nicholas Funk SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 5:28.73
  Daniel Westman SR-4 Oneonta DNF
  John Perperian FR-1 Oswego State DNF
  Declan Kottmeier JR-3 Syracuse DNF
  Pierce Miller SR-4 Syracuse DNF
  Matt Cavallaro SO-2 Syracuse DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick LeClair SR-4 Oswego State 4:01.52
2 Jeff Montgomery JR-3 Ithaca 4:01.90
3 James Forte JR-3 Cortland St. 4:02.71
4 Isaiah Ruiz JR-3 Oneonta 4:03.87
5 Cabel McCandless SO-2 Cortland St. 4:03.91
6 Ryan Clifford SR-4 Mansfield 4:05.06
7 Andrew Horan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:06.42
8 Hunter Braun FR-1 Cortland St. 4:07.78
9 Clayton Santiago FR-1 Cortland St. 4:09.28
10 Jordan Holmes JR-3 Mansfield 4:10.63
11 Luke Groves SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:11.83
13 Matthew Barbookles SO-2 Oswego State 4:13.25
26 Matthew Erman SO-2 Fredonia 4:22.47
33 Kevin Clifford SR-4 Oswego State 4:26.17
  John Perperian FR-1 Oswego State DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Danny Jagoe FR-1 Ithaca 4:12.29
14 Gavin Vlainich SO-2 Brockport St. 4:15.06
16 Liam Rodgers SR-4 Utica 4:16.50
17 Jake Anweiler SO-2 Cortland St. 4:17.53
18 Scott Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 4:18.22
19 Darren Ricalton FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:18.31
20 Travis Keefe JR-3 Mansfield 4:19.19
22 Dillon VanDemortel FR-1 Cobleskill 4:20.57
23 Colin Costa-Walsh FR-1 Ithaca 4:20.90
25 Matt Dolan JR-3 Oneonta 4:22.08
28 Josh Stuhlman FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:23.26
29 Tyler Martin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 4:23.48
30 Brian Freebern FR-1 Fredonia 4:25.22
32 Sam Ives SO-2 Ithaca 4:25.86
34 Aidan Smith JR-3 Oneonta 4:27.35
35 Kyle Campbell FR-1 Fredonia 4:29.40
39 Jeremy Erman FR-1 Fredonia 4:38.48
  Daniel Westman SR-4 Oneonta DNF
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Daniel Heil FR-1 Brockport St. 4:15.73
21 Evan Schmeizer SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:19.57
24 Ryan Morrissette FR-1 Mansfield 4:21.60
27 Adam Beach FR-1 Columbia-Greene CC 4:22.67
31 Oscar Varela FR-1 Oneonta 4:25.80
36 Samuel Voak JR-3 Oswego State 4:31.35
37 Robert Spierling FR-1 Cortland St. 4:34.62
38 Tony Gettino FR-1 Fredonia 4:38.25
40 Ryan Behre SO-2 Cortland St. 4:42.86
41 Nick Merando FR-1 Cobleskill 4:43.51
42 Jordan Cash SO-2 Mansfield 4:58.17
43 Cade Van Ornam FR-1 Onondaga CC 5:03.81
44 Aaron Coleman FR-1 Mansfield 5:05.32
45 Kokeith Perry SR-4 Syracuse 5:11.42
46 Kevin Kidney SO-2 Onondaga CC 5:12.42
47 Nicholas Funk SO-2 Columbia-Greene CC 5:28.73
  Declan Kottmeier JR-3 Syracuse DNF
  Pierce Miller SR-4 Syracuse DNF
  Matt Cavallaro SO-2 Syracuse DNF