April 6, 2019
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
53.1.51.52.9.Dodge, Tris Dodge, Tris Miller, Greg Meyer, Nathan Logan, JamesFR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1MacalesterCarletonMacalesterCarletonUNAT-St. Olaf15:59.36 44:14:41.214 16:27.624 16:49.8706 45:16:33.0008
13.2.61.64.12.Sluga, Nick Wilkinson, Matthew Genteman, JaredHalverson, Josh Huss, Tim JR-3SO-2 SO-2JR-3MacalesterCarletonHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Bethany Lutheran15:27.6491 27:14:49.80 17:45.0354 17:42.04 33:16:26.056
70.3.26.15.7.Sethre, Kevin Lahr, Luke Herzog, Jonah Lerdall, Thomas Burgstahler, MatthewSO-2SR-4 SO-2SR-4HamlineMinnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)35:17:46.29 14:49.82 7:17:37.5319 16:58.92 16:15:50.429
25.4.24.70. Barnack, Benjamin Nordquist, PaulDoherty, James Sassenberg, Tyler Dodge, Tris JR-3 FR-1JR-3SO-2Bethany LutheranCollegeville Track ClubBethel (Minn.)Martin LutherAugsburg51:17:27.164 22:15:21.943 NT 16:42.70 6:15:31.06
 5.15.10.67.Trempe, Eric Mendel, Ike Meyer, Nathan Brands, Joshua Larson, Cameron FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)16:35.35 15:26.23 32:16:28.9256 33:16:26.056 51:17:27.164
61.6.28.60.62.Rock, NathanBrenk, Christopher Dodge, Tris Burgstahler, MatthewMayse, Smith FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1Collegeville Track ClubSt. OlafMinnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)St. Olaf16:35.35 15:27.6491 16:17:33.15 35:16:51.5210 16:07.97
62.7.59.18.67.Pedersen, Luke McGivern, George Kivi, Max Sansone, Keegan Bethke, Tyler SO-2JR-3JR-3 FR-1CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterAugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)26:16:20.46 15:29.8277 16:17:33.15 27:14:49.80 18:17:29.8622
61.8.32.61.33.Nordquist, PaulLerdall, Thomas Hernandez, Armando Sluga, Nick Brands, Joshua FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1UnattachedSt. OlafMinnesota-MorrisBethany LutheranBethel (Minn.)16:17.320 15:30.22 51:17:27.164 6:15:31.06 16:49.8706
36.9.56.23.25.Schnieders, Ben Burgstahler, MatthewBurgstahler, MatthewHobus, Isaiah Hernandez, Armando FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1St. OlafUnattachedBethel (Minn.)AugsburgUnattached16:07.97 6:15:31.06 16:39.8548 16:17:33.15 15:46.202
59.10.51.60.33.Hernandez, Armando Hill, Kendall Larson, Peter Zak, Parker Johnson, Adrian SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1 Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthSt. OlafUnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)38:17:15.7353 15:31.186 17:45.0354 NT 26:16:19.49
8.11.14.14.6.Mehrhof, Kyle Logan, JamesJacobi, Adam Schnieders, Ben Mueller, Lucas SO-2 SO-2 JR-3CarletonUnattachedAugsburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)15:46.202 35:15:36.60 51:17:27.164 38:17:15.7353 16:59.06
56.12.59.58.62.Rasmussen, Anders Collins, Tremayne Wilkinson, Matthew Logan, JamesCollins, Tremayne JR-3JuniorFR-1SO-2JR-3Bethany LutheranUnattachedBethany LutheranMinnesota-MorrisTwin Cities Track Club16:17:45.719 15:36.8276 16:59.06 38:16:38.039 17:41.0873
24.13.15.3.24.Barlow, Christian Lepak, Jake Collins, Tremayne Hill, Kendall Knode, Anthony SO-2JR-3JR-3  Minnesota-MorrisMacalesterMinnesota-MorrisAugsburgSt. John's (Minn.)45:16:33.0008 15:38.855 26:16:20.46 22:15:43.858 16:15:50.429
41.14.31.11.19.Johnson, Adrian Herzog, Jonah Abraham, Raymond Zenk, ShamusRaabe-Pavlov, Chris SO-2SO-2SR-4JuniorMacalesterSt. OlafCarletonBethany LutheranCollegeville Track Club16:52.4377 20:15:40.04 16:07.97 27:14:49.80 7:17:37.5319
26.15.42.1.27.Genteman, JaredRasmussen, Anders Wilkinson, Matthew Levy, Elijah Ruter, BrendanSO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2Bethany LutheranBethel (Minn.)MacalesterSt. OlafAugsburgNT 56:15:43.63 16:49.8706 16:35.35 20:16:58.1490
51.16.2.5.31.Abraham, Raymond Sassenberg, Tyler Stimson, RonnieBoettcher, Henry Ruter, BrendanSO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisTwin Cities Track ClubMacalesterMinnesota-Morris16:17.320 22:15:43.858 17:32.53 44:14:41.214 17:42.04
61.17.21.4.52.Gill, ChrisPlumb, Andrew Barnack, Benjamin Stimson, RonnieLevy, Elijah JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafMacalesterHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)16:52.4377 4:15:46.0273 27:14:49.80 51:17:27.164 16:50.75
52.18.50.34.50.Hobus, Isaiah Rock, NathanTweit, Benjamin Pedersen, Luke Boettcher, Henry SR-4 FR-1SO-2SR-4St. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)Unattached17:32.53 15:46.202 16:07.97 35:17:46.29 NT
39.19.23.41.51.Logan, JamesJohnson, Adrian Gill, ChrisGalley, Jace Lerdall, Thomas  SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)18:02.4115 19:15:48.977 16:39.8548 39:16:28.9743 57:16:43.47
59.20.24.54.35.Miller, Greg Gill, ChrisWoetzel, Carter Sansone, Keegan Mendel, Ike   JR-3JR-3FR-1MacalesterUnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)UnattachedSt. Olaf15:36.8276 16:15:50.429 20:16:58.1490 6:15:31.06 1:16:15.7804
7.21.61.35.8.Stimson, RonnieMehrhof, Kyle Larson, Peter Barnack, Benjamin Knode, Anthony JR-3SR-4 SO-2SR-4CarletonHamlineMinnesota-DuluthUnattachedMinnesota Running Club15:27.6491 21:15:58.30 16:27.624 15:31.186 16:50.75
39.22.68.22.68.Huen, Jack Zenk, ShamusLepak, Jake Barnack, Benjamin Kivi, Max SR-4 JR-3FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubCarletonBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)16:27.624 15:59.36 27:14:49.80 51:17:27.164 NT
25.23.59.64.38.Lezotte, Joe Doherty, James Tesch, Jacob Plumb, Andrew Dodge, Tris SR-4SR-4 JR-3 St. OlafMacalesterBethel (Minn.)CarletonMinnesota-DuluthNT 16:07.97 16:59.06 35:15:36.60 22:15:21.943
71.24.53.62.2.Plumb, Andrew Boranian, Chris Larson, Peter Sluga, Nick Lepak, Jake SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3 Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterMacalesterMacalesterTwin Cities Track Club26:16:20.46 16:12.11 17:41.0873 16:17:33.15 NT
44.25.3.29.6.Miller, Greg Reyes Herrera, Edwin Zenk, ShamusHernandez, Armando Schnieders, Ben FR-1JR-3JuniorJR-3 AugsburgMacalesterBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)UnattachedNT 1:16:15.7804 4:15:46.0273 17:42.04 17:41.0873
52.26.18.68.40.Larson, Cameron Ripley, Lars Larson, Peter Galley, Jace Tweit, Benjamin FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2 Martin LutherSt. OlafMinnesota-MorrisUnattachedHamline4:15:46.0273 41:16:15.9407 16:50.75 17:45.0354 6:15:31.06
31.27.20.37.39.Stimson, RonnieHalverson, Josh Reyes Herrera, Edwin Brands, Joshua Sassenberg, Tyler FR-1SO-2SO-2 JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisUnattachedUnattached18:02.4115 16:17.320 15:59.36 7:17:37.5319 16:42.70
7.28.50.1.8.Woetzel, Carter Tweit, Benjamin Sassenberg, Tyler Mendel, Ike Dodge, Tris FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2 Minnesota-DuluthBethany LutheranMacalesterMartin LutherSt. Olaf17:32.202 26:16:19.49 51:17:27.164 16:39.8548 21:15:58.30
30.29.50.50.56.Wilkinson, Matthew Barnack, Benjamin Zehr, Timothy Tweit, Benjamin Nordquist, PaulSO-2JR-3SO-2  Bethany LutheranMinnesota-MorrisHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota Running Club15:29.8277 26:16:20.46 16:17:33.15 4:18:14.0438 18:02.4115
54.30.15.66.13.Wilkinson, Matthew Schnieders, Ben Mayse, Smith Ripley, Lars Zak, Parker  SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1St. OlafCarletonBethel (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-Morris17:44.73 16:24.71 14:49.82 16:24.71 27:14:49.80
16.31.38.18.46.Ruter, BrendanWoetzel, Carter Rock, NathanLogan, JamesSchnieders, Ben SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4St. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. OlafMinnesota-Morris56:15:43.63 33:16:26.056 16:58.92 38:17:15.7353 16:50.75
49.32.49.71.21.Sweeney, Jonathan Huss, Tim Levy, Elijah Stimson, RonnieWalsh, Alex FR-1SR-4FR-1 FR-1St. OlafBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterHamline15:31.186 16:27.624 16:27.624 16:58.92 20:16:58.1490
33.33.27.25.40.Burgstahler, MatthewBethke, Tyler Meyer, Nathan Boranian, Chris Huen, Jack JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisUnattachedMacalester16:52.4377 32:16:28.9256 15:59.36 NT 1:16:15.7804
23.34.2.6.4.Zak, Parker Genteman, JaredLeese, Baylor Walsh, Alex Bethke, Tyler    SO-2FR-1St. OlafTwin Cities Track ClubMinnesota-MorrisAugsburgWis.-River Falls26:16:19.49 39:16:28.9743 15:38.855 33:17:20.760 4:15:46.0273
53.35.40.17.17.Genteman, JaredMayse, Smith Hill, Kendall Logan, JamesMeyer, Nathan SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4MacalesterMacalesterMinnesota-MorrisUnattachedMinnesota-Morris17:44.73 45:16:33.0008 15:27.6491 41:16:15.9407 20:15:40.04
32.36.18.52.6.Zenk, ShamusSansone, Keegan Walsh, Alex Levy, Elijah Hobus, Isaiah SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Minnesota-MorrisSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafBethany LutheranSt. Olaf16:17:45.719 16:34.6207 45:16:33.0008 16:52.4377 38:17:15.7353
70.37.52.1.38.Halverson, Josh Brands, Joshua Genteman, JaredRuter, BrendanLarson, Peter JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Martin LutherSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonBethel (Minn.)16:59.06 16:35.35 18:02.4115 NT 42:17:20.127
35.38.39.67.68.Woetzel, Carter Sweeney, Jonathan Larson, Cameron Ripley, Lars Abraham, Raymond FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthMartin LutherMinnesota-Morris44:14:41.214 38:16:38.039 16:34.6207 16:07.97 15:27.6491
59.39.44.54.19.Collins, Tremayne Finn, Michael Halverson, Josh Lezotte, Joe Bethke, Tyler FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1HamlineSt. OlafMacalesterBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)51:17:27.164 16:39.8548 16:27.624 35:16:51.5210 6:15:31.06
50.40.37.27.5.Rock, NathanHuen, Jack Gill, ChrisFinn, Michael Plumb, Andrew SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisBethel (Minn.)1:16:15.7804 16:40.3254 16:52.4377 16:15:50.429 35:16:51.5210
10.41.20.29.37.Boranian, Chris Carter, Ethan Larson, Cameron Stimson, RonnieLevy, Elijah FR-1SO-2 SO-2FR-1St. John's (Minn.)Martin LutherWis.-River FallsCollegeville Track ClubSt. John's (Minn.)56:15:43.63 16:42.70 41:16:15.9407 16:15:50.429 35:16:51.5210
34.42.16.1.52.Huen, Jack Boettcher, Henry Carter, Ethan Dodge, Tris Abraham, Raymond FR-1JR-3SO-2 FR-1Martin LutherSt. John's (Minn.)AugsburgBethel (Minn.)Carleton14:49.82 57:16:43.47 26:16:20.46 27:14:49.80 33:16:26.056
58.43.  40.Lezotte, Joe Stimson, RonnieTesch, Jacob Gill, ChrisHernandez, Armando SR-4 JR-3SR-4SO-2Minnesota-MorrisUnattachedBethany LutheranUnattachedBethel (Minn.)19:15:48.977 16:48.05 15:38.855 18:02.4115 16:15:50.429
58.44.20. 69.Brands, Joshua Davis, Ryan Hernandez, Armando Burgstahler, MatthewTrempe, Eric SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)Hamline22:15:21.943 16:49.8706 15:59.36 NT 16:35.35
27.45.43.43.24.Sluga, Nick Hobus, Isaiah Logan, JamesRaabe-Pavlov, ChrisWilkinson, Matthew  FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2Bethany LutheranBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethany LutheranUnattached38:17:15.7353 16:50.75 17:41.0873 4:18:14.0438 35:16:51.5210
37.46.37.43.66.Rasmussen, Anders Larson, Peter Trempe, Eric Schnieders, Ben Mehrhof, Kyle SR-4SO-2JR-3 SR-4HamlineSt. OlafMacalesterMacalesterBethel (Minn.)17:58.9781 35:16:51.5210 7:17:37.5319 20:16:58.1490 16:42.70
27.47.49.53.17.Anderson, Jakin Pedersen, Luke Collins, Tremayne Rock, NathanLarson, Peter FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Collegeville Track Club34:16:55.574 16:52.4377 15:29.8277 17:32.53 20:16:58.1490
48.48. 49.3.Schnieders, Ben Ruter, BrendanHanrahan, Cian Dodge, Tris Hanrahan, Cian FR-1 JR-3FR-1SO-2MacalesterUnattachedMacalesterMacalesterBethany Lutheran6:15:31.06 34:16:55.574 16:52.4377 39:16:28.9743 27:14:49.80
64.49.40.62.18.Rock, NathanZak, Parker Ripley, Lars Mueller, Lucas Wilkinson, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Martin LutherSt. John's (Minn.)Martin LutherMinnesota-MorrisHamline16:07.97 20:16:58.1490 16:17:33.15 22:15:21.943 17:32.202
8.50.51.21.37.Ripley, Lars Meyer, Nathan Boettcher, Henry Boettcher, Henry Knode, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota-MorrisMacalester16:34.6207 16:58.92 12:17:43.5354 38:16:38.039 26:16:19.49
9.51.52.32.50.Razildo, Thomas Sluga, Nick Stimson, RonnieTrempe, Eric Halverson, Josh FR-1FR-1SO-2 FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethany LutheranBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)20:15:40.04 16:59.06 39:16:28.9743 38:17:15.7353 18:17:29.8622
29.52.42.5.61.Lerdall, Thomas Anderson, Jakin Mayse, Smith Tweit, Benjamin Meyer, Nathan  FR-1 JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.)Bethany LutheranUnattachedUnattachedBethel (Minn.)15:30.22 38:17:15.7353 22:15:43.858 16:49.8706 33:16:26.056
38.53.11.14.57.Rasmussen, Anders Raabe-Pavlov, ChrisWoetzel, Carter Schnieders, Ben Stimson, RonnieSO-2 SO-2 JR-3AugsburgUNAT-St. OlafAugsburgSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)15:46.202 42:17:20.127 17:44.73 16:39.8548 32:16:28.9256
26.54.39.17.9.Larson, Peter Trempe, Eric Huen, Jack Ripley, Lars Burgstahler, MatthewFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JuniorHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)UNAT-St. OlafUnattachedMacalester15:36.8276 33:17:20.760 26:16:19.49 20:15:40.04 16:42.70
9.55.53.39.63.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Walsh, Alex Bethke, Tyler Bethke, Tyler Lezotte, Joe  JR-3 FR-1JR-3Minnesota-MorrisHamlineSt. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf16:52.4377 51:17:27.164 56:15:43.63 44:14:41.214 33:17:20.760
27.56.26.60.29.Gill, ChrisHanrahan, Cian Tweit, Benjamin Davis, Ryan Galley, Jace JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Bethany LutheranSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisUnattached16:49.8706 18:17:29.8622 4:15:46.0273 16:39.8548 4:18:14.0438
 57.13.47.47.Kivi, Max Barlow, Christian Finn, Michael Logan, JamesGalley, Jace FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3MacalesterHamlineMinnesota Running ClubMacalesterAugsburg41:16:15.9407 17:32.202 19:15:48.977 15:29.8277 16:34.6207
30.58.21.39.26.Stimson, RonnieAbraham, Raymond Brenk, Christopher Halverson, Josh Hanrahan, Cian SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4St. OlafMinnesota-MorrisBethel (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)39:16:28.9743 17:32.53 18:02.4115 18:02.4115 15:36.8276
43.59.12.56.15.Abraham, Raymond Kivi, Max Mueller, Lucas Gill, ChrisKivi, Max SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3St. OlafMinnesota-MorrisMinnesota Running ClubBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth38:17:15.7353 16:17:33.15 17:41.0873 15:46.202 39:16:28.9743
32.60.4.52.7.Galley, Jace Levy, Elijah Galley, Jace Schnieders, Ben Trempe, Eric SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterAugsburgBethel (Minn.)Hamline44:14:41.214 7:17:37.5319 33:17:20.760 16:42.70 32:16:28.9256
58.61.34.23.11.Lerdall, Thomas Hernandez, Armando Tweit, Benjamin Boranian, Chris Miller, Greg FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1MacalesterMacalesterUnattachedUnattachedMinnesota-Morris19:15:48.977 17:41.0873 38:16:38.039 15:26.23 20:16:58.1490
27.62.47.44.60.Ripley, Lars Miller, Greg Sluga, Nick Pedersen, Luke Lahr, Luke JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2St. OlafAugsburgBethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-Morris20:15:40.04 17:42.04 16:49.8706 1:16:15.7804 41:16:15.9407
29.63.4.55.22.Larson, Peter Larson, Cameron Zak, Parker Sassenberg, Tyler Ripley, Lars FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2UnattachedNorthwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisSt. OlafAugsburg15:36.8276 12:17:43.5354 22:15:43.858 18:49.067 16:12.11
71.64.43.35.55.Herzog, Jonah Jacobi, Adam Abraham, Raymond Abraham, Raymond Boranian, Chris FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. OlafWis.-River FallsMinnesota-MorrisSt. Thomas (Minn.)Carleton12:17:43.5354 17:44.73 34:16:55.574 16:07.97 19:15:48.977
45.65.55.37.33.Sassenberg, Tyler Razildo, Thomas Larson, Cameron Walsh, Alex Razildo, Thomas SO-2FR-1  SO-2HamlineHamlineMacalesterUnattachedBethel (Minn.)27:14:49.80 17:45.0354 16:59.06 15:26.23 38:17:15.7353
61.66.65.55.21.Schnieders, Ben Sethre, Kevin Mayse, Smith Kivi, Max Rock, NathanSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2 St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgUnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Morris35:15:36.60 16:17:45.719 19:15:48.977 16:17:45.719 17:42.04
61.67.35.23.17.Doherty, James Lezotte, Joe Woetzel, Carter Larson, Peter Knode, Anthony SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2CarletonWis.-River FallsCollegeville Track ClubBethel (Minn.)Collegeville Track Club16:40.3254 35:17:46.29 16:40.3254 1:16:15.7804 21:15:58.30
70.68.42.43.16.Carter, Ethan Knode, Anthony Mendel, Ike Miller, Greg Nordquist, PaulFR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Wis.-River FallsBethany LutheranMacalesterMinnesota-MorrisSt. Thomas (Minn.)17:45.0354 17:58.9781 4:15:46.0273 51:17:27.164 17:58.9781
15.69.14.38.35.Halverson, Josh Zehr, Timothy Carter, Ethan Rock, NathanSluga, Nick  FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)38:16:38.039 18:02.4115 16:35.35 14:49.82 15:27.6491
6.70.25.22.51.Nordquist, PaulLeese, Baylor Lezotte, Joe Huen, Jack Walsh, Alex SO-2SO-2JR-3 SR-4St. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Collegeville Track ClubUnattachedTwin Cities Track Club15:46.202 4:18:14.0438 57:16:43.47 NT 15:38.855
16.71.66.7.9.Ripley, Lars Tesch, Jacob Zak, Parker Hill, Kendall Herzog, Jonah  FR-1JR-3 JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethany LutheranSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)44:14:41.214 18:49.067 15:31.186 17:42.04 17:41.0873
36. 39.34.66.Ripley, Lars Galley, Jace Zak, Parker Doherty, James Sassenberg, Tyler FR-1 FR-1JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubSt. Thomas (Minn.)Twin Cities Track ClubSt. Olaf33:16:26.056 NT 21:15:58.30 57:16:43.47 16:34.6207
46. 20.61.40.Hobus, Isaiah Mueller, Lucas Knode, Anthony Finn, Michael Hernandez, Armando SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Minnesota-DuluthCarletonSt. OlafUnattachedHamline7:17:37.5319 NT 15:36.8276 14:49.82 7:17:37.5319
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
70.65.20.27.63.Larson, Cameron Jacobi, Adam Gill, ChrisKnode, Anthony Anderson, Jakin FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsUnattachedMacalesterTwin Cities Track Club45:17:44.739916:15.94140:15:50.42231:16:27.627846:16:39.8504
51.51.22.26.67.Larson, Cameron Huen, Jack Zenk, ShamusMeyer, Nathan Ripley, Lars FR-1SO-2  SO-2Wis.-River FallsBethany LutheranMinnesota Running ClubMacalesterMacalester54:16:42.70517:15.736415:59.36431:16:27.627845:16:33.00
55.67.26.44.67.Larson, Peter Sansone, Keegan Ripley, Lars Anderson, Jakin Levy, Elijah JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2 Martin LutherUnattachedSt. OlafNorthwestern (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls18:49.06514:17:45.03416:15.94116:50.754116:51.5238
65.49.27.44.43.Tesch, Jacob Ruter, BrendanHalverson, Josh Larson, Cameron Barlow, Christian FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2Minnesota-MorrisWis.-River FallsBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethany Lutheran59:17:45.71227:16:52.4329:16:17.32816:55.578716:58.1436
50.30.28.54.53.Gill, ChrisLevy, Elijah Tweit, Benjamin Tesch, Jacob Halverson, Josh FR-1 SO-2FR-1JR-3Minnesota Running ClubMacalesterBethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)Unattached15:17:43.53549:16:34.626:16:19.496817:58.977817:15.7364
50.36.29.30.20.Miller, Greg Ripley, Lars Barnack, Benjamin Sluga, Nick Tesch, Jacob JR-3FR-1JR-3 FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)46:16:39.850445:16:33.0059:16:20.46459:17:45.7127:17:29.861
58.27.30.35.66.Levy, Elijah Huen, Jack Schnieders, Ben Miller, Greg Genteman, JaredSO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.)CarletonMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)54:17:27.1656:16:24.7156:16:24.717:17:29.86117:20.1286
53.32.32.71.35.Leese, Baylor Zehr, Timothy Huss, Tim Raabe-Pavlov, ChrisRipley, Lars FR-1FR-1SR-4 SO-2UnattachedTwin Cities Track ClubBethel (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubBethel (Minn.)14:17:45.03414:17:45.03431:16:27.627817:37.53916:50.7541
52.49.34.30.54.Ripley, Lars Walsh, Alex Genteman, JaredLarson, Peter Huen, Jack FR-1SO-2 SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)HamlineTwin Cities Track ClubSt. OlafSt. Olaf49:16:34.6234:16:49.870616:28.976659:16:20.46417:58.9778
44.27.35.59.34.Tesch, Jacob Mayse, Smith Mayse, Smith Jacobi, Adam Walsh, Alex JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Bethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.)MacalesterHamlineMinnesota-Morris15:17:43.53527:16:52.4345:16:33.0045:16:33.009:18:14.046
49.60.36.60.41.Lezotte, Joe Zenk, ShamusSansone, Keegan Miller, Greg Pedersen, Luke JR-3SO-2FR-1 FR-1St. OlafMinnesota-MorrisSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubHamline16:40.32145:16:33.0049:16:34.6216:55.578727:16:52.43
60.56.39.35.69.Abraham, Raymond Kivi, Max Finn, Michael Tesch, Jacob Ruter, BrendanFR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Twin Cities Track Club56:16:24.7140:15:50.42246:16:39.850414:17:45.03416:15.941
29.55.40.58.63.Abraham, Raymond Ruter, BrendanHuen, Jack Genteman, JaredZenk, Shamus FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Wis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Morris15:59.36427:16:52.4316:40.32146:16:39.850454:16:42.705
71.41.41.52.53.Hernandez, Armando Zehr, Timothy Carter, Ethan Leese, Baylor Walsh, Alex SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2AugsburgHamlineMartin LutherBethany LutheranSt. Olaf15:17:43.53512:17:20.7654:16:42.70534:16:49.870627:17:32.530
41.52.43.20.20.Zenk, ShamusBarnack, Benjamin Stimson, RonnieTweit, Benjamin Hernandez, Armando SO-2FR-1  SO-2Bethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.)UnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)40:15:50.42212:17:20.7616:48.0516:59.064418:49.065
28.46.44.60.41.Larson, Cameron Sansone, Keegan Davis, Ryan Anderson, Jakin Hanrahan, Cian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)18:49.06554:16:42.70534:16:49.870649:16:34.627:17:29.861
35.69.45.39.45.Tweit, Benjamin Carter, Ethan Hobus, Isaiah Sethre, Kevin Huen, Jack SO-2SO-2FR-1  Bethel (Minn.)HamlineBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline15:59.3647:17:29.86116:50.754158:18:02.4127:16:52.43
47.63.46.57.26.Huen, Jack Tweit, Benjamin Larson, Peter Hanrahan, Cian Zehr, Timothy FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MacalesterBethany LutheranSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)17:33.1558:18:02.4116:51.523816:15.94156:16:24.71
27.56.47.47.48.Hanrahan, Cian Leese, Baylor Pedersen, Luke Trempe, Eric Razildo, Thomas SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)UnattachedHamline56:16:24.7115:59.36427:16:52.4354:17:27.1658:18:02.41
64.65.48.50.55.Davis, Ryan Halverson, Josh Ruter, BrendanHanrahan, Cian Pedersen, Luke SO-2  FR-1SO-2MacalesterBethany LutheranUnattachedBethel (Minn.)St. Olaf16:51.523816:50.754116:55.578759:17:45.71227:17:32.530
22.56.49.69.63.Davis, Ryan Huen, Jack Zak, Parker Stimson, RonnieGenteman, Jared FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Twin Cities Track ClubSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)AugsburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)11:17:41.08454:16:42.70516:58.143645:16:33.0015:59.364
52.30.50.32.51.Anderson, Jakin Hernandez, Armando Meyer, Nathan Gill, ChrisBarlow, Christian SO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1Minnesota-MorrisTwin Cities Track ClubSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)16:58.143644:17:46.29416:58.92816:55.578716:58.1436
22.53.51.40.65.Larson, Peter Schnieders, Ben Sluga, Nick Huen, Jack Mayse, Smith  JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Minnesota-MorrisWis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisBethany Lutheran27:16:52.4346:16:39.850416:59.064459:17:45.71217:33.15
53.60.52.50.41.Carter, Ethan Zenk, ShamusAnderson, Jakin Jacobi, Adam Zak, Parker  FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Wis.-River FallsBethany LutheranUNAT-St. OlafHamline16:15.94145:17:44.739917:15.736459:17:45.71217:15.7364
68.41.53.27.62.Pedersen, Luke Zenk, ShamusRaabe-Pavlov, ChrisRazildo, Thomas Stimson, RonnieSO-2FR-1 FR-1JR-3Northwestern (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisUNAT-St. OlafMinnesota-MorrisUnattached56:16:24.7116:58.92817:20.128644:17:46.29429:16:17.328
43.44.54.70.60.Abraham, Raymond Larson, Peter Trempe, Eric Mayse, Smith Mayse, Smith FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineWis.-River FallsSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)31:16:27.627816:58.92812:17:20.7617:20.128644:17:46.294
61.46.55.40.57.Davis, Ryan Tesch, Jacob Walsh, Alex Hanrahan, Cian Anderson, Jakin SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)HamlineSt. OlafUnattached31:16:27.627834:16:49.870654:17:27.1634:16:49.870654:17:27.16
22.45.56.30.70.Barlow, Christian Sansone, Keegan Hanrahan, Cian Lezotte, Joe Barlow, Christian FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2MacalesterMacalesterSt. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Morris31:16:27.627817:20.12867:17:29.86115:59.36416:58.928
50.59.57.71.54.Sansone, Keegan Huss, Tim Barlow, Christian Gill, ChrisBarlow, Christian JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3AugsburgBethany LutheranHamlineBethel (Minn.)Wis.-River Falls16:48.0516:59.064417:32.206517:15.736434:16:49.8706
63.20.58.35.65.Davis, Ryan Schnieders, Ben Abraham, Raymond Ruter, BrendanStimson, RonnieFR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3 St. John's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisUnattachedTwin Cities Track Club54:16:42.70516:48.0527:17:32.53059:17:45.71216:51.5238
45.45.59.56.50.Zenk, ShamusRazildo, Thomas Kivi, Max Mayse, Smith Trempe, Eric SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethany LutheranMinnesota-MorrisBethany LutheranSt. Thomas (Minn.)11:17:41.08427:16:52.4317:33.1549:16:34.6231:16:27.6278
48.56.60.56.57.Halverson, Josh Schnieders, Ben Levy, Elijah Mayse, Smith Hobus, Isaiah SO-2FR-1SO-2 FR-1Minnesota Running ClubBethany LutheranMacalesterUNAT-St. OlafMacalester31:16:27.627816:40.32117:37.53914:17:45.03418:49.065
62.39.61.43.54.Barlow, Christian Larson, Peter Hernandez, Armando Leese, Baylor Knode, Anthony FR-1FR-1JR-3 SO-2Bethany LutheranAugsburgMacalesterMinnesota-MorrisUnattached40:15:50.42216:40.32111:17:41.08416:55.578717:42.044
40.22.62.65.29.Zak, Parker Levy, Elijah Miller, Greg Pedersen, Luke Sluga, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3 FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)AugsburgUnattachedAugsburg46:16:39.850427:17:32.53017:42.04416:28.976656:16:24.71
28.36.63.63.41.Walsh, Alex Walsh, Alex Larson, Cameron Barlow, Christian Davis, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AugsburgSt. Thomas (Minn.)Northwestern (Minn.)Bethany LutheranAugsburg46:16:39.850416:55.578715:17:43.53516:55.57877:17:29.861
47.39.64.62.57.Carter, Ethan Anderson, Jakin Jacobi, Adam Huss, Tim Leese, Baylor SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Twin Cities Track ClubWis.-River FallsBethany LutheranBethany Lutheran17:33.1517:20.128645:17:44.739934:16:49.870617:58.9778
20.54.65.61.34.Huss, Tim Trempe, Eric Razildo, Thomas Tweit, Benjamin Ripley, Lars FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HamlineAugsburgHamlineMinnesota-MorrisBethany Lutheran18:49.06518:49.06514:17:45.03444:17:46.29454:17:27.16
63.32.66.44.68.Davis, Ryan Razildo, Thomas Sethre, Kevin Gill, ChrisAbraham, Raymond FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1MacalesterNorthwestern (Minn.)AugsburgHamlineMacalester14:17:45.03417:32.206559:17:45.71215:59.36416:48.05
68.32.67.35.62.Schnieders, Ben Larson, Cameron Lezotte, Joe Barlow, Christian Huss, Tim JR-3SO-2FR-1 JR-3HamlineMinnesota-MorrisWis.-River FallsBethel (Minn.)Unattached45:17:44.739927:17:32.53044:17:46.29415:17:43.53556:16:24.71
46.41.68.48.58.Hernandez, Armando Zenk, ShamusKnode, Anthony Tweit, Benjamin Abraham, Raymond FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 CarletonUnattachedBethany LutheranHamlineMacalester45:17:44.739915:17:43.53517:58.97787:17:29.86116:59.0644
64.65.69.71.22.Razildo, Thomas Walsh, Alex Zehr, Timothy Abraham, Raymond Gill, ChrisFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNAT-St. OlafBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. John's (Minn.)Minnesota-Morris46:16:39.850444:17:46.29458:18:02.4159:16:20.46446:16:39.8504
50.45.70.65.58.Mayse, Smith Anderson, Jakin Leese, Baylor Hernandez, Armando Raabe-Pavlov, ChrisFR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2 HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethany LutheranBethel (Minn.)17:58.977846:16:39.85049:18:14.04617:15.736415:59.364
39.67.71.43.62.Finn, Michael Zenk, ShamusTesch, Jacob Miller, Greg Anderson, Jakin  FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AugsburgUnattachedBethany LutheranSt. John's (Minn.)St. Olaf56:16:24.7116:28.976618:49.06517:42.04416:48.05
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
10.1.42.10.Sweeney, Jonathan Dodge, Tris Herzog, Jonah Boettcher, Henry SR-4SR-4 SR-4Minnesota Running ClubCarletonMacalesterMartin Luther16:43.476214:41.211:15:31.0615:15:46.0217
33.2.3.24.Mueller, Lucas Wilkinson, Matthew Bethke, Tyler Nordquist, PaulSR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3MacalesterCarletonSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)14:49.80114:49.80116:12.11715:26.2393
9.3.17.21.Mehrhof, Kyle Lahr, Luke Mendel, Ike Doherty, James SO-2SR-4 FR-1UnattachedMinnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)16:43.476214:49.8290NT15:43.857
6.4.23. Doherty, James Nordquist, PaulDoherty, James Plumb, Andrew SO-2 JR-3JuniorMacalesterCollegeville Track ClubMacalesterCarleton24:15:36.60815:21.940:15:38.856115:46.20
31.5.23.6.Mendel, Ike Mendel, Ike Mueller, Lucas Woetzel, Carter SO-2FR-1JuniorSR-4CarletonBethel (Minn.)CarletonHamline16:35.3515:26.239328:15:40.046116:38.03
13.6.17.23.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Brenk, Christopher Brands, Joshua Dodge, Tris SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Collegeville Track ClubSt. OlafMacalesterMinnesota Running Club15:27.644615:27.644616:38.03NT
9.7.24.4.Hill, Kendall McGivern, George Logan, JamesPlumb, Andrew SO-2JR-3  UnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Olaf6:15:48.97363:15:29.82916:35.3516:28.9234
33.8. 2.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Lerdall, Thomas Galley, Jace Wilkinson, Matthew SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthSt. OlafUnattachedHamline0:15:38.856115:30.226515:36.82NT
42.9.10. Hill, Kendall Burgstahler, MatthewBoettcher, Henry Doherty, James JR-3 SR-4SO-2St. OlafUnattachedCarletonMinnesota-Duluth15:27.64461:15:31.0615:43.85716:38.03
37.10.13.23.Boranian, Chris Hill, Kendall Sweeney, Jonathan Mendel, Ike JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2St. OlafMinnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)Unattached16:07.9715:31.187215:46.2015:36.82
11.11.18.25.Wilkinson, Matthew Logan, JamesReyes Herrera, Edwin Sweeney, Jonathan FR-1  SO-2HamlineUnattachedUnattachedMinnesota Running Club0:15:38.856124:15:36.60816:07.9715:36.82
12.12.13.9.Burgstahler, MatthewCollins, Tremayne Logan, JamesRasmussen, Anders  JuniorSR-4SR-4UnattachedUnattachedMacalesterUnattached6:15:48.973615:36.8215:15:46.021715:27.6446
 13.10.9.Mueller, Lucas Lepak, Jake Collins, Tremayne Mendel, Ike JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2UnattachedMacalesterMinnesota-MorrisMacalesterNT0:15:38.856116:26.052515:43.857
37.14.23.25.Burgstahler, MatthewHerzog, Jonah Doherty, James Boranian, Chris SR-4SO-2JR-3SR-4Martin LutherSt. OlafMartin LutherCarleton16:26.052528:15:40.04611:15:31.0628:15:40.0461
9.15.3.37.Lerdall, Thomas Rasmussen, Anders Rock, NathanBrands, Joshua SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Martin LutherBethel (Minn.)UnattachedHamline28:15:40.046115:43.630:15:38.856116:28.9234
18.16.19.10.Lepak, Jake Sassenberg, Tyler Brands, Joshua Mueller, Lucas SR-4SR-4  Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota-MorrisMinnesota-DuluthMacalester15:26.239315:43.85714:49.80114:49.801
31.17.25.12.Galley, Jace Plumb, Andrew Johnson, Adrian Bethke, Tyler SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Minnesota-DuluthSt. OlafMacalesterMinnesota-Morris24:15:36.60815:15:46.021715:21.9416:38.03
13.18.25.5.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Rock, NathanMehrhof, Kyle Brands, Joshua Junior SO-2JR-3St. John's (Minn.)UnattachedSt. OlafSt. OlafNT15:46.206:15:48.97360:15:38.8561
12.19.2.11.Reyes Herrera, Edwin Johnson, Adrian Rasmussen, Anders Herzog, Jonah FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3St. OlafMacalesterMinnesota-DuluthSt. OlafNT6:15:48.973615:27.644628:15:40.0461
13.21.23.14.Rock, NathanMehrhof, Kyle McGivern, George Johnson, Adrian SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4St. OlafHamlineSt. John's (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth28:15:40.046120:15:58.3016:38.03NT
 23.21. Rock, NathanDoherty, James McGivern, George Collins, Tremayne SR-4SR-4SO-2 Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterHamlineSt. Olaf14:49.829016:07.971:15:31.0615:27.6446
9.24.31.5.Sweeney, Jonathan Boranian, Chris Boranian, Chris Lerdall, Thomas SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. OlafMacalesterSt. OlafMacalester15:27.644616:12.11715:43.6314:49.8290
21.25.7.14.Boettcher, Henry Reyes Herrera, Edwin Lahr, Luke Hill, Kendall SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedMacalesterCarletonMinnesota Running Club14:49.829016:15.78216:38.0316:35.35
5.31.11.14.Collins, Tremayne Woetzel, Carter Burgstahler, MatthewBrenk, Christopher  SO-2SO-2 St. OlafBethel (Minn.)UnattachedCarleton16:26.052516:26.052514:49.829016:35.35
16.33.18.31.Sweeney, Jonathan Bethke, Tyler Mendel, Ike Nordquist, PaulJR-3SR-4SR-4 Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterCollegeville Track Club14:49.80116:28.923414:41.2115:31.1872
6.37.6. Sweeney, Jonathan Brands, Joshua Collins, Tremayne Lahr, Luke  JR-3FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMartin LutherCarletonSt. Olaf15:36.8216:35.351:15:31.0616:28.9234
25.38.9.24.Wilkinson, Matthew Sweeney, Jonathan Sweeney, Jonathan Reyes Herrera, Edwin FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)CarletonSt. Olaf16:43.476216:38.033:15:29.82916:12.117
15.42.8.5.Johnson, Adrian Boettcher, Henry Bethke, Tyler Woetzel, Carter JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2St. OlafSt. John's (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)15:30.226516:43.476215:31.18721:15:31.06
2. 10.42.Lahr, Luke Galley, Jace Plumb, Andrew Bethke, Tyler SR-4 SR-4SO-2CarletonMinnesota Running ClubSt. John's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)15:46.20NT14:41.21NT
  12.21.Rock, NathanMueller, Lucas Sweeney, Jonathan Johnson, Adrian SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4MacalesterCarletonMacalesterBethel (Minn.)14:49.801NT15:46.2014:49.8290