April 18, 2019
|
St. Olaf College - Northfield, MN

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zahra Banks SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.17
2 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.46
3 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 13.65
4 Madison Brown SO-2 St. Benedict 13.82
5 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.04
6 Morgan Holthaus SO-2 St. Benedict 14.10
7 Grace Zdechlik FR-1 St. Benedict 14.13

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katelyn Marciniak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.10
2 Zahra Banks SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.11
3 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.28
4 Steph Kretlow JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.44
5 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 13.58
6 Madison Brown SO-2 St. Benedict 13.63
7 Grace Zdechlik FR-1 St. Benedict 13.91
8 Morgan Holthaus SO-2 St. Benedict 14.02
9 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.08
10 Madison Doran FR-1 St. Benedict 14.29
11 Musu Kromah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14.46
12 Kayla LaRue FR-1 St. Olaf 14.55
13 Kierra Carter FR-1 St. Olaf 14.91
14 Kazuho Shinohara JR-3 Augsburg 15.22
15 Alexandra Davis SO-2 Augsburg 17.23
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zahra Banks SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13.11
3 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.28
5 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 13.58
6 Madison Brown SO-2 St. Benedict 13.63
7 Grace Zdechlik FR-1 St. Benedict 13.91
11 Musu Kromah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 14.46
12 Kayla LaRue FR-1 St. Olaf 14.55
13 Kierra Carter FR-1 St. Olaf 14.91
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katelyn Marciniak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.10
4 Steph Kretlow JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.44
8 Morgan Holthaus SO-2 St. Benedict 14.02
9 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.08
10 Madison Doran FR-1 St. Benedict 14.29
14 Kazuho Shinohara JR-3 Augsburg 15.22
15 Alexandra Davis SO-2 Augsburg 17.23

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Johanna Glaaser JR-3 St. Olaf 26.56 0.2
2 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.77 0.2
3 Zahra Banks SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.92 0.2
4 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 27.25 0.2
5 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.47 -0.9
6 Makenna Ash SR-4 St. Olaf 27.79 -0.9
7 Madison Brown SO-2 St. Benedict 28.03 0.2
8 Karissa Gregory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.06 -0.9
9 Anna Grove SO-2 Carleton 28.11 +0.0
10 Dacoda Speidel FR-1 St. Benedict 28.16 +0.0
11 Ashlyn Arett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.23 -0.9
12 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.61 -0.9
13 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 28.74 +0.0
14 Casey Krasowski FR-1 St. Benedict 29.11 +0.0
15 Grace Zdechlik FR-1 St. Benedict 29.25 -0.9
16 Erica Meyers SO-2 St. Olaf 29.65 +0.0
17 Musu Kromah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.71 -1.6
18 Asha Bozicevich SO-2 Carleton 30.09 -1.6
19 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.85 -1.6
20 Kazuho Shinohara JR-3 Augsburg 31.33 -1.6
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Johanna Glaaser JR-3 St. Olaf 26.56
2 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.77
3 Zahra Banks SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 26.92
4 Emma Thomley JR-3 Carleton 27.25
7 Madison Brown SO-2 St. Benedict 28.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Delaney McLoone SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27.47
6 Makenna Ash SR-4 St. Olaf 27.79
8 Karissa Gregory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.06
11 Ashlyn Arett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.23
12 Samantha Mellin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 28.61
15 Grace Zdechlik FR-1 St. Benedict 29.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Anna Grove SO-2 Carleton 28.11
10 Dacoda Speidel FR-1 St. Benedict 28.16
13 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 28.74
14 Casey Krasowski FR-1 St. Benedict 29.11
16 Erica Meyers SO-2 St. Olaf 29.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Musu Kromah FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 29.71
18 Asha Bozicevich SO-2 Carleton 30.09
19 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.85
20 Kazuho Shinohara JR-3 Augsburg 31.33

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelly Klingelhutz SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.59
2 Elsa Sandeno SR-4 Carleton 1:01.08
3 Grace McGuire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.22
4 Casey Krasowski FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.96
5 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:02.17
6 Karissa Gregory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.95
7 Ashlyn Arett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.04
8 Dacoda Speidel FR-1 St. Benedict 1:03.96
9 Sophia Kintop SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.68
10 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 1:10.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelly Klingelhutz SO-2 St. Benedict 1:00.59
2 Elsa Sandeno SR-4 Carleton 1:01.08
3 Grace McGuire FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:01.22
4 Casey Krasowski FR-1 St. Benedict 1:01.96
5 Laura Mitch FR-1 St. Benedict 1:02.17
6 Karissa Gregory SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:02.95
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ashlyn Arett FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:03.04
8 Dacoda Speidel FR-1 St. Benedict 1:03.96
9 Sophia Kintop SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.68
10 Keyra English FR-1 Carleton 1:10.26

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Dammann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93
2 Stephanie Balas SO-2 St. Olaf 2:20.85
3 Ellen Mickelson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:21.86
4 Jena Hauch SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.12
5 Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton 2:22.14
6 Taylor Santangelo FR-1 St. Benedict 2:22.28
7 Isabel Fredrickson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.83
8 Carolyn Carpenter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.92
9 Riley McMahon SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:29.59
10 Elizabeth Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.88
11 Quinn O'Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.10
12 Colleen Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.03
13 Anna Astrup FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.35
14 Juliette Martin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:35.54
15 Emily Hao SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.83
16 Lucia Ranallo FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.14
17 Megan Perkins FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:36.97
18 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 2:37.58
19 Liv Gossard SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.56
20 Nora Doyle FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.98
21 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 2:44.49
22 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:44.59
23 Emma Meyer FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:45.06
24 Rachel Friberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:48.26
25 Krystiana Connelly FR-1 St. Benedict 2:49.96
26 Rebekah Crail SO-2 St. Olaf 2:51.55
27 Taryn Osthoff SO-2 St. Benedict 3:02.53
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Morgan Dammann JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:19.93
2 Stephanie Balas SO-2 St. Olaf 2:20.85
3 Ellen Mickelson FR-1 St. Olaf 2:21.86
4 Jena Hauch SO-2 St. Olaf 2:22.12
5 Amy Kropp FR-1 Carleton 2:22.14
6 Taylor Santangelo FR-1 St. Benedict 2:22.28
7 Isabel Fredrickson FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:22.83
8 Carolyn Carpenter SO-2 St. Olaf 2:28.92
9 Riley McMahon SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:29.59
14 Juliette Martin SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:35.54
22 Marie Morrier SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:44.59
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Elizabeth Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:31.88
11 Quinn O'Connor SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:33.10
13 Anna Astrup FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:35.35
16 Lucia Ranallo FR-1 St. Olaf 2:36.14
17 Megan Perkins FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:36.97
18 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 2:37.58
19 Liv Gossard SO-2 St. Olaf 2:41.56
20 Nora Doyle FR-1 St. Benedict 2:41.98
21 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 2:44.49
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Colleen Vought SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:34.03
15 Emily Hao SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 2:35.83
23 Emma Meyer FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 2:45.06
24 Rachel Friberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2:48.26
25 Krystiana Connelly FR-1 St. Benedict 2:49.96
26 Rebekah Crail SO-2 St. Olaf 2:51.55
27 Taryn Osthoff SO-2 St. Benedict 3:02.53

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josie Herrmann SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:53.82
2 Carly Scheuerman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.00
3 Anna Kroll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.09
4 Sara Ness JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.76
5 Abby Goff FR-1 St. Benedict 4:58.29
6 Riley McMahon SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:58.58
7 Olivia Moll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.83
8 Jenny Launder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:04.29
9 Meredith Moore JR-3 St. Olaf 5:04.30
10 Meritt Miller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:05.21
11 Mary Naas SR-4 St. Olaf 5:05.23
12 Emily Rugloski FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:12.97
13 Bridget Schmitt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.65
14 Ellen Kemp SO-2 St. Olaf 5:16.84
15 Kasey Ericson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.19
16 Anya Swanson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:19.20
17 Katie Michalak SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:22.35
18 Gwen Andersen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.84
19 Laura Votava SR-4 St. Olaf 5:23.87
20 Katie Spray SR-4 St. Olaf 5:24.85
21 Lauren Markowski SO-2 St. Olaf 5:26.27
22 Sam Witmer SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:33.68
23 Katie Murney SR-4 St. Olaf 5:35.47
24 Megan Dieberger SR-4 St. Benedict 5:35.52
25 Rachel Nelson SR-4 St. Benedict 5:38.67
26 Sarah Ziemann FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:08.80
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josie Herrmann SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 4:53.82
2 Carly Scheuerman SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:55.00
3 Anna Kroll SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.09
4 Sara Ness JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:56.76
5 Abby Goff FR-1 St. Benedict 4:58.29
6 Riley McMahon SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4:58.58
7 Olivia Moll FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:01.83
8 Jenny Launder JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:04.29
9 Meredith Moore JR-3 St. Olaf 5:04.30
10 Meritt Miller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 5:05.21
11 Mary Naas SR-4 St. Olaf 5:05.23
15 Kasey Ericson SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:19.19
16 Anya Swanson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:19.20
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Emily Rugloski FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:12.97
13 Bridget Schmitt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:15.65
14 Ellen Kemp SO-2 St. Olaf 5:16.84
17 Katie Michalak SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:22.35
18 Gwen Andersen FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5:23.84
19 Laura Votava SR-4 St. Olaf 5:23.87
20 Katie Spray SR-4 St. Olaf 5:24.85
21 Lauren Markowski SO-2 St. Olaf 5:26.27
22 Sam Witmer SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5:33.68
23 Katie Murney SR-4 St. Olaf 5:35.47
24 Megan Dieberger SR-4 St. Benedict 5:35.52
25 Rachel Nelson SR-4 St. Benedict 5:38.67
26 Sarah Ziemann FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 6:08.80

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kara Andersen JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 18:27.67
2 Katie Breuckman JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 18:59.94
3 Lauren Herland SR-4 St. Olaf 19:35.03
4 Kyla Porter SR-4 St. Benedict 19:48.11
5 Megan Rossman JR-3 St. Olaf 20:06.66
6 Rachael Bentley SR-4 St. Olaf 21:49.44
7 Amy Requa SO-2 St. Olaf 22:04.45
8 Claire Iversen FR-1 St. Benedict 22:15.71

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Julia Clark SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 40:35.77
2 Tarja Nelsen SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 40:40.50
3 Brianna Gruenberg SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 40:48.60
4 Holly Gordon SO-2 St. Olaf 41:46.78
5 Jena Wachowiak SO-2 St. Benedict 42:16.42
6 Jackie Brine-Doyle SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 43:47.05
7 Catherine Degen SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 51:39.00

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 16.20
2 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.95
3 Lori Erlandson SR-4 St. Olaf 17.75
4 Maggie Mahota FR-1 St. Benedict 18.08
5 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.78
6 Nicole Lilleberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 21.43

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.27
2 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 16.34
3 Emily Bohlig JR-3 St. Olaf 17.17
4 Lori Erlandson SR-4 St. Olaf 17.50
5 Nicole Lilleberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.87
6 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.11
7 Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton 18.28
8 Katie Jobe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 18.42
9 Maggie Mahota FR-1 St. Benedict 18.45
10 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 19.22
11 Paige Woldt SO-2 St. Olaf 19.83
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 16.34
4 Lori Erlandson SR-4 St. Olaf 17.50
6 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 18.11
8 Katie Jobe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 18.42
9 Maggie Mahota FR-1 St. Benedict 18.45
10 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 19.22
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Claire Chell FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 16.27
3 Emily Bohlig JR-3 St. Olaf 17.17
5 Nicole Lilleberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 17.87
7 Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton 18.28
11 Paige Woldt SO-2 St. Olaf 19.83

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.75
2 Miriah Forness JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.44
3 Hayli Marquette SR-4 St. Olaf 1:09.83
4 Christine Rohlf SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.48
5 Paige Cater SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.35
6 Maggie Mahota FR-1 St. Benedict 1:11.37
7 Nicole Lilleberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:13.19
8 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 1:14.48
9 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.30
10 Eryn Hauch SO-2 St. Benedict 1:19.19
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Smith JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:07.75
2 Miriah Forness JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1:09.44
3 Hayli Marquette SR-4 St. Olaf 1:09.83
4 Christine Rohlf SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:10.48
5 Paige Cater SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:11.35
6 Maggie Mahota FR-1 St. Benedict 1:11.37
8 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 1:14.48
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nicole Lilleberg FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:13.19
9 Michaela Howk JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:16.30
10 Eryn Hauch SO-2 St. Benedict 1:19.19

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lisa Fisher SR-4 St. Olaf 11:29.65
2 Alli Ruprecht JR-3 St. Benedict 12:08.65
3 Tracy Renier FR-1 St. Benedict 12:15.06
4 Daisy Richmond SR-4 St. Olaf 12:27.40
5 Tayler Paulsen SO-2 St. Olaf 12:42.83
6 Augie Witkowski SR-4 St. Benedict 12:45.48
7 Ingrid Harbo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 13:08.42
8 Emma Seiler FR-1 St. Benedict 13:29.82
9 Haley Smith JR-3 St. Benedict 14:55.19
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 St. Olaf Balas, Schoustra, Ash, Glaaser 4:03.69
2 St. Thomas (Minn.) McGuire, Scheuerman, Cater, Dammann 4:07.93
3 Concordia-Moorhead Banks, Fredrickson, Forness, Herrmann 4:10.68
6 St. Benedict Mitch, Krasowski, Santangelo, Klingelhutz 4:17.70
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B>)
O'Connor, Kroll, Kintop, Rohlf 4:13.28
5 St. Olaf
(B>)
Marquette, Hauch, Mickelson, Carpenter 4:15.57
7 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
Vought, Vought, Miller, Hao 4:32.02
8 St. Catherine (Minn.) Morrier, Martin, Perkins, McMahon 4:35.13
9 St. Catherine (Minn.)
(B>)
Witmer, Swanson, Meyer, Clark 4:48.73

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Grace Bordson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Sidney Severson SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
4 Johna Radke SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Corrie Ethen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Katie Jobe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
7 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Abby Loe SO-2 Carleton 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.25
    XO
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Lena Abara FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH NH
  • 1.35
    XXX
  Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton NH NH
  • 1.25
    XXX
  Suntina Spehar JR-3 St. Benedict NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lee Stelten JR-3 St. Benedict 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.45
    XXX
2 Elisabeth Dalki SO-2 St. Benedict 3.30m 10' 10"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
3 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
4 Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
4 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
6 Miriah Forness JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    XXO
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
7 Chelsea Schaffer SO-2 St. Benedict 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXO
  • 3.30
    XXX
8 Mathilda Sullivan   Unattached 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
9 Zoe Witham FR-1 St. Benedict 3.00m 9' 10"
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXO
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Olivia Hoff FR-1 St. Benedict NH NH
  • 2.40
    XXX
  Kendall Novak SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) NH NH
  • 2.40
    XXX
  AnaClaire Rue FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead NH NH
  • 2.40
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1 Steph Kretlow JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.6
  • 5.57 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • 5.70 (0.6)
  • 5.46 (0.6)
  • 5.52 (0.6)
2 Megan Zurbay SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.4
  • 4.94 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (0.7)
  • 4.99 (1.4)
  • 4.81 (1.2)
3 Emily Bohlig JR-3 St. Olaf 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.4
  • 4.94 (1.4)
  • 4.64 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (1.4)
  • 4.69 (1.4)
4 Reilee Schepper FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1.8
  • 4.88 (1.8)
  • 4.69 (1.2)
  • 4.75 (1.0)
  • 4.75 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Taylor Quandt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.85m 15' 11" 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (1.1)
  • 4.60 (0.5)
  • 4.60 (1.1)
  • 4.41 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
6 Sarah Bruess SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (1.1)
7 Hayli Marquette SR-4 St. Olaf 4.69m 15' 4.75" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.60 (1.0)
  • 4.60 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (1.2)
8 Kelsi Stuckmayer FR-1 St. Benedict 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1.2
  • 3.88 (1.0)
  • 4.00 (1.1)
  • 4.50 (1.2)
  • 4.07 (1.0)
  • 3.92 (0.9)
  • 4.11 (1.2)
9 Kayla LaRue FR-1 St. Olaf 4.21m 13' 9.75" 1.4
  • 4.21 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.19 (1.2)
  • 4.04 (1.0)
  • 4.02 (1.2)
  • 4.10 (1.0)
10 Madison Doran FR-1 St. Benedict 4.13m 13' 6.75" 0.9
  • 3.97 (1.0)
  • 4.13 (0.9)
  • 3.99 (0.9)
11 Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict 3.91m 12' 10" 1.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.91 (1.0)
  • 3.00 (0.9)
12 Kierra Carter FR-1 St. Olaf 3.79m 12' 5.25" 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.79 (1.2)
13 Alissa Moline FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3.41m 11' 2.25" 1.0
  • 3.41 (1.0)
  • 3.41 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
  Jordan Terry SO-2 Augsburg FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Katie Jobe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
7 Hayli Marquette SR-4 St. Olaf 4.69m 15' 4.75" 1.2
8 Kelsi Stuckmayer FR-1 St. Benedict 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1.2
9 Kayla LaRue FR-1 St. Olaf 4.21m 13' 9.75" 1.4
10 Madison Doran FR-1 St. Benedict 4.13m 13' 6.75" 0.9
11 Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict 3.91m 12' 10" 1.0
12 Kierra Carter FR-1 St. Olaf 3.79m 12' 5.25" 1.2
13 Alissa Moline FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 3.41m 11' 2.25" 1.0
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Steph Kretlow JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.6
2 Megan Zurbay SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.99m 16' 4.5" 1.4
3 Emily Bohlig JR-3 St. Olaf 4.94m 16' 2.5" 1.4
4 Reilee Schepper FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" 1.8
5 Taylor Quandt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.85m 15' 11" 1.1
6 Sarah Bruess SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.9
  Jordan Terry SO-2 Augsburg FOUL NM -
  Katie Jobe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Paige Woldt SO-2 St. Olaf 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.80 (1.3)
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
  • 10.36 (1.0)
  • 10.67 (0.8)
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
2 Taylor Quandt SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56 (0.7)
  • 10.23 (1.2)
  • 10.19 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
3 Elsie Lundquist SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.42 (1.1)
  • 10.55 (0.3)
  • 10.28 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
4 Reilee Schepper FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.32m 33' 10.25"
  • 10.32 (+0.0)
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
5 Sarah Bruess SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.11 (1.2)
  • 10.17 (+0.0)
  • 10.04 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
6 Corrie Ethen SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.12m 33' 2.5"
  • 9.79 (0.8)
  • 9.84 (0.2)
  • 10.09 (1.6)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
  • 10.12 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
7 Megan Zurbay SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.92 (1.4)
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.03 (+0.0)
  • 10.09 (1.0)
8 Kelsi Stuckmayer FR-1 St. Benedict 9.36m 30' 8.5"
  • 9.28 (1.2)
  • 9.36 (1.2)
  • 8.88 (1.1)
  • 9.08 (1.0)
  • 9.30 (0.8)
9 Bryana Leverentz FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23 (0.8)
  • 8.56 (0.4)
  • 9.25 (1.1)
  • 9.18 (+0.0)
10 Alissa Moline FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.37m 27' 5.5"
  • 8.37 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.18 (0.5)
  Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 11.29  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
2 Cayle Hovland FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.27  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.99  
3 Kelsey Rajewsky JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 10.79  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.91  
4 Allyson Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.81m 38' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.54  
5 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
6 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.53  
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kenna Bannister JR-3 Augsburg 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 10.93  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.42  
  • 11.16  
  • 10.88  
8 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 9.46  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.08  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.26  
  • 10.50  
9 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.34  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.54  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.74  
10 Lauren Isaacson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.39m 34' 1.25"
  • 10.35  
  • 10.13  
  • 10.39  
11 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 10.34m 33' 11.25"
  • 9.09  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.34  
12 Elsie Lundquist SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 9.53  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.06  
13 Anna Grove SO-2 Carleton 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 8.13  
  • 9.14  
  • 9.76  
14 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 9.70m 31' 10"
  • 9.68  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.70  
15 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.29  
  • 9.18  
  • 8.87  
16 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 7.63  
  • 8.83  
  • 9.13  
17 Kristen Diederichs JR-3 St. Olaf 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 8.35  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.09  
18 Sarah Tarvestad FR-1 St. Olaf 8.61m 28' 3"
  • 8.29  
  • 8.61  
  • 8.48  
19 Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 7.94  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.45  
20 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 8.52m 27' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.52  
  • 8.49  
21 Julie Johnson SR-4 St. Olaf 8.13m 26' 8.25"
  • 8.04  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.13  
22 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 8.10m 26' 7"
  • 7.28  
  • 7.75  
  • 8.10  
23 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 6.99  
  • 7.89  
  • 7.55  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Anna Grove SO-2 Carleton 9.76m 32' 0.25"
14 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 9.70m 31' 10"
15 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 9.29m 30' 5.75"
16 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 9.13m 29' 11.5"
17 Kristen Diederichs JR-3 St. Olaf 9.09m 29' 10"
18 Sarah Tarvestad FR-1 St. Olaf 8.61m 28' 3"
19 Sydney Marsh FR-1 Carleton 8.60m 28' 2.75"
20 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 8.52m 27' 11.5"
21 Julie Johnson SR-4 St. Olaf 8.13m 26' 8.25"
22 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 8.10m 26' 7"
23 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 7.89m 25' 10.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.46m 40' 10.5"
2 Cayle Hovland FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.27m 40' 3.25"
3 Kelsey Rajewsky JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.91m 39' 1"
4 Allyson Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.81m 38' 9"
5 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 11.70m 38' 4.75"
6 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 11.44m 37' 6.5"
7 Kenna Bannister JR-3 Augsburg 11.16m 36' 7.5"
8 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 11.08m 36' 4.25"
9 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 10.78m 35' 4.5"
10 Lauren Isaacson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.39m 34' 1.25"
11 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 10.34m 33' 11.25"
12 Elsie Lundquist SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 10.06m 33' 0.25"

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Cayle Hovland FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41.04m 134' 8"
  • 37.25  
  • 41.04  
  • 39.50  
  • 39.37  
  • 35.10  
  • 38.87  
2 Tori Thompson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 40.75m 133' 8"
  • 39.85  
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.07  
  • 38.91  
  • FOUL  
3 Lauren Isaacson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 39.15m 128' 5"
  • 39.15  
  • 38.73  
  • 38.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 38.35m 125' 10"
  • 32.51  
  • 30.57  
  • 33.50  
  • 33.26  
  • 38.35  
  • 33.30  
5 Jacey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38.23m 125' 5"
  • 35.30  
  • 38.23  
  • 36.13  
  • 35.24  
  • 35.45  
  • FOUL  
6 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 36.69m 120' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.04  
  • 35.39  
  • 34.38  
  • 36.69  
7 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 35.70m 117' 1"
  • 35.52  
  • 35.70  
  • 34.11  
  • 32.68  
  • 32.70  
  • 35.44  
8 Kelsey Rajewsky JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 32.87m 107' 10"
  • 32.64  
  • 31.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.77  
  • 32.87  
  • 32.35  
9 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 31.18m 102' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 31.18  
  • 30.03  
  • 30.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.76  
10 Eli Walter JR-3 St. Benedict 30.97m 101' 7"
  • 30.97  
  • 29.63  
  • 27.99  
11 Kristen Diederichs JR-3 St. Olaf 28.95m 95' 0"
  • 28.95  
  • 28.87  
  • 28.24  
12 Kenna Bannister JR-3 Augsburg 28.44m 93' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.42  
  • 28.44  
13 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 26.74m 87' 9"
  • 25.58  
  • 26.74  
  • FOUL  
14 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 26.26m 86' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.70  
  • 26.26  
15 Allyson Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.95m 85' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.95  
  • FOUL  
16 Julie Johnson SR-4 St. Olaf 23.17m 76' 0"
  • 23.17  
  • 2.29  
  • 22.10  
17 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 21.65m 71' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.65  
18 Julia Johnston FR-1 Carleton 21.10m 69' 3"
  • 20.67  
  • 21.10  
  • FOUL  
  Shadin Elkhair SO-2 Augsburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Kelsey Rajewsky JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 32.87m 107' 10"
10 Eli Walter JR-3 St. Benedict 30.97m 101' 7"
11 Kristen Diederichs JR-3 St. Olaf 28.95m 95' 0"
12 Kenna Bannister JR-3 Augsburg 28.44m 93' 4"
13 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 26.74m 87' 9"
16 Julie Johnson SR-4 St. Olaf 23.17m 76' 0"
17 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 21.65m 71' 0"
18 Julia Johnston FR-1 Carleton 21.10m 69' 3"
  Shadin Elkhair SO-2 Augsburg FOUL NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Cayle Hovland FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 41.04m 134' 8"
2 Tori Thompson SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 40.75m 133' 8"
3 Lauren Isaacson FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 39.15m 128' 5"
4 Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict 38.35m 125' 10"
5 Jacey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38.23m 125' 5"
6 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 36.69m 120' 4"
7 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 35.70m 117' 1"
9 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 31.18m 102' 3"
14 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 26.26m 86' 2"
15 Allyson Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 25.95m 85' 2"

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 46.44m 152' 4"
  • 45.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.57  
  • FOUL  
2 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.93m 147' 5"
  • 44.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kelsey Rajewsky JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39.39m 129' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
  • 37.97  
  • 38.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.93  
4 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 38.67m 126' 10"
  • 38.67  
  • 37.57  
  • 36.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.78  
5 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 38.45m 126' 2"
  • 35.13  
  • 37.11  
  • 38.45  
  • 33.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.24  
6 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 38.05m 124' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 36.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.37  
  • 35.65  
  • 38.05  
7 Jacey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34.94m 114' 7"
  • 32.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.14  
  • 34.94  
8 Remington Deyak SR-4 St. Benedict 34.40m 112' 10"
  • 33.13  
  • 34.40  
  • 32.52  
  • 32.31  
  • 30.29  
  • 32.05  
9 Allyson Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32.85m 107' 9"
  • 28.67  
  • 28.92  
  • 32.85  
  • 30.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Allison Thomas SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 32.22m 105' 8"
  • 30.72  
  • 31.86  
  • 32.22  
11 Cayle Hovland FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30.46m 99' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.46  
  • 27.45  
12 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 28.97m 95' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.97  
13 Shadin Elkhair SO-2 Augsburg 28.64m 93' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 27.90  
  • 28.64  
14 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 28.59m 93' 9"
  • 28.59  
  • 24.13  
  • 26.67  
15 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 24.69m 81' 0"
  • 24.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Sarah Tarvestad FR-1 St. Olaf 18.15m 59' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.15  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  Kenna Bannister JR-3 Augsburg FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sofia Palme SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eli Walter JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Jacey Schlosser FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 34.94m 114' 7"
9 Allyson Kangas FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 32.85m 107' 9"
10 Allison Thomas SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 32.22m 105' 8"
11 Cayle Hovland FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30.46m 99' 11"
12 Lara Manikowski FR-1 St. Benedict 28.97m 95' 0"
13 Shadin Elkhair SO-2 Augsburg 28.64m 93' 11"
14 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 28.59m 93' 9"
15 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 24.69m 81' 0"
16 Sarah Tarvestad FR-1 St. Olaf 18.15m 59' 6"
  Sofia Palme SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead FOUL NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kaylea Hoenigschmidt SR-4 St. Catherine (Minn.) 46.44m 152' 4"
2 Berit Borstad SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 44.93m 147' 5"
3 Kelsey Rajewsky JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 39.39m 129' 3"
4 Sarah Gigstad JR-3 St. Benedict 38.67m 126' 10"
5 Haley Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 38.45m 126' 2"
6 Claire Baker SR-4 St. Benedict 38.05m 124' 10"
8 Remington Deyak SR-4 St. Benedict 34.40m 112' 10"
  Kenna Bannister JR-3 Augsburg FOUL NM
  Eli Walter JR-3 St. Benedict FOUL NM
  Alex Jagler FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) FOUL NM
  Maggie Beckmann FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 36.67m 120' 4"
  • 31.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.75  
  • 26.08  
  • 36.67  
  • 28.44  
2 Nicole Rezabek FR-1 Bemidji State 35.42m 116' 2"
  • 32.97  
  • 32.17  
  • 32.17  
  • 31.27  
  • 31.66  
  • 35.42  
3 Kelsey Weed SR-4 St. Olaf 32.25m 105' 10"
  • 32.25  
  • 31.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.27  
  • 30.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Hanna Degen SO-2 St. Benedict 30.91m 101' 5"
  • 28.65  
  • 27.98  
  • 29.90  
  • 30.91  
  • 28.49  
  • 29.88  
5 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.19m 99' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.19  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Elsie Lundquist SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 29.99m 98' 5"
  • 27.51  
  • 23.59  
  • 27.55  
  • 25.98  
  • 29.99  
  • 25.86  
7 Elyse Wanzenried SR-4 Carleton 29.77m 97' 8"
  • 29.77  
  • 28.05  
  • 27.55  
  • 28.44  
  • 28.42  
  • 27.24  
8 Suntina Spehar JR-3 St. Benedict 26.88m 88' 2"
  • 26.88  
  • 26.11  
  • 25.53  
  • 25.15  
  • 23.70  
  • PASS  
9 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 26.62m 87' 4"
  • 26.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.41  
  • 25.47  
  • 25.05  
10 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.55m 87' 1"
  • 26.00  
  • 24.22  
  • 26.55  
11 Johanna Merten SO-2 St. Benedict 25.92m 85' 0"
  • 23.51  
  • 25.92  
  • 22.12  
12 Makenna Ash SR-4 St. Olaf 25.17m 82' 7"
  • 25.17  
  • 22.97  
  • 21.33  
13 Morgan Holthaus SO-2 St. Benedict 24.54m 80' 6"
  • 22.80  
  • 22.97  
  • 24.54  
14 Bryana Leverentz FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 24.36m 79' 11"
  • 22.62  
  • 24.08  
  • 24.36  
15 Julia Johnston FR-1 Carleton 24.35m 79' 11"
  • 24.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Katie Jobe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 24.19m 79' 4"
  • 22.83  
  • 24.19  
  • FOUL  
17 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 23.83m 78' 2"
  • 18.11  
  • 23.73  
  • 23.83  
18 Sarah Grier SO-2 Carleton 22.77m 74' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 21.49  
  • 22.77  
19 Anna Grove SO-2 Carleton 22.61m 74' 2"
  • 22.44  
  • 22.61  
  • FOUL  
20 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.83m 65' 1"
  • 19.33  
  • 17.19  
  • 19.83  
21 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 16.54m 54' 3"
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 15.66m 51' 4"
  • 13.75  
  • 15.66  
  • 11.52  
23 Malika Adda-Berkane JR-3 Carleton 14.19m 46' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.81  
  Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Mackenzie Schoustra JR-3 St. Olaf 36.67m 120' 4"
10 Mariah Terhaar JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 26.55m 87' 1"
11 Johanna Merten SO-2 St. Benedict 25.92m 85' 0"
12 Makenna Ash SR-4 St. Olaf 25.17m 82' 7"
13 Morgan Holthaus SO-2 St. Benedict 24.54m 80' 6"
15 Julia Johnston FR-1 Carleton 24.35m 79' 11"
16 Katie Jobe SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 24.19m 79' 4"
17 Jaiden McCollum FR-1 St. Benedict 23.83m 78' 2"
20 Jordan Sifferle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 19.83m 65' 1"
21 Eve Farrell FR-1 Carleton 16.54m 54' 3"
22 Erika Moehring FR-1 St. Benedict 15.66m 51' 4"
23 Malika Adda-Berkane JR-3 Carleton 14.19m 46' 7"
  Jasmyne McCovery FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Nicole Rezabek FR-1 Bemidji State 35.42m 116' 2"
3 Kelsey Weed SR-4 St. Olaf 32.25m 105' 10"
4 Hanna Degen SO-2 St. Benedict 30.91m 101' 5"
5 Jenna Stilwell SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 30.19m 99' 0"
6 Elsie Lundquist SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 29.99m 98' 5"
7 Elyse Wanzenried SR-4 Carleton 29.77m 97' 8"
8 Suntina Spehar JR-3 St. Benedict 26.88m 88' 2"
9 Tonya Piergies SR-4 Carleton 26.62m 87' 4"
14 Bryana Leverentz FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 24.36m 79' 11"
18 Sarah Grier SO-2 Carleton 22.77m 74' 8"
19 Anna Grove SO-2 Carleton 22.61m 74' 2"