February 7, 2020
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaware A Halima Scott, Sydni Stovall, Taliah Cintron, Michaela Meyer 3:05.17 3:07.43 3:45.81
2 Coppin State A 3:55.15 4:43.10 3:48.30
3 UMBC A Ariella Garcia, Melissa Kameka, Samantha Kameka, Chelsea Umezurike 3:08.95 4:29.25 3:56.18
4 Lehigh A Madison Hackman, Morgan McConnell, Camari Griffin, Alexis Smith 5:05.51 4:18.15 3:56.83
5 Wagner A Anna Greentree, Sara Rutherford, Claudia Salas, Mia Milton 4:49.60 3:43.13 3:57.37
6 Rider A Mary Ilelaboye, Sophia Castronovo, Farrah Miller, Quinn Bithell 5:01.67 3:19.53 3:57.53
7 Delaware
(B>)
B Alyssa Armor, Jessica Harding, Jalynn Sharp, Nailah Jackson 3:50.76 2:51.28 3:57.89
8 Albany
(B>)
B Rori Lowe, Zyann Archibald, Emily Brown, Jonel Lacey 3:30.75 3:57.09 3:59.48
9 UMBC
(B>)
B Kaya Knake, Bridgett Redding, Briana Roberts, Tori Johnson 4:23.92 3:04.74 3:59.92
10 Albany A Alicia Grady, Samantha Rutt, Kaylah Quarshie, Kaitlyn Butterfield 3:41.24 3:12.38 4:00.47
11 Rider
(C>)
C Nicole Berry, Paris Boucher, Shawnaeja Dewitt, Tarry Puma 3:31.87 4:10.83 4:03.52
12 Monmouth A Chantel Osley, Lacey Higgins, Giulia Pezzolla, Grace Kearns 4:26.91 3:40.39 4:04.87
13 Rutgers-Newark A Nyaja Brandon, Geneseret Joseph, Chezney Davis, Sara Manning 5:02.66 3:21.77 4:06.06
14 Lehigh
(B>)
B Elyse Barkstrom, Mary Casey, Monica McGavin, Erin Racano 2:52.35 4:18.52 4:06.21
15 Adelphi A Victoria Antoine, Alexis Roth, Beatriz Chavarria, Kiara Birch 5:11.20 4:26.74 4:06.98
16 Rowan A Madison Hart, Sha'Lynn Clarke, Danielle Nicklas, Melina Johnson 5:00.89 3:41.32 4:08.67
17 Lehigh
(C>)
C Aisha Kumar, Lauren Powell, Elena Perez-Segnini, Anna Murphy 4:01.83 3:59.34 4:09.31
18 Bloomfield A Autumn DeMary, Jazmin Savage, Chisom Chinedu, Yani Gordon-Bester 4:02.01 3:54.52 4:09.49
19 Rider
(B>)
B Kristin Siegle, Oliva de la Torre Coc, Mackenzie Greenfield, Katie Ward 5:25.12 4:57.61 4:10.09
20 Georgian Court A Jennifer Tregillies, Shaviahnah King, Kaitlyn Bragen, Samantha Rozon 3:32.25 4:12.67 4:12.67
21 Millersville A Yoangelys Cedeno, Abbey Sullivan, Mia Carson, Lyric Williams 3:04.72 4:23.17 4:13.04
22 Central Connecticut A Kamilah Diaz, Briyanna Labbie, Kaylia Bailey, Aaliyah Walker 5:12.44 3:35.91 4:14.01
23 St. Francis (N.Y.) A Janee' Patterson, Nyah Anderson, Leah Rivers, Brianna Browne 3:12.59 4:27.06 4:16.78
24 St. Thomas Aquinas A Kayla Cobelli, Christina Maretzo, Ruby Pekin-Schlicht, Kalesha Darisme 3:53.46 4:51.17 4:22.31
25 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
B Shannon Thompson, Desiree Bermudez, Laura Herbes, Rachel Spagnola 4:12.36 4:25.50 4:22.87
26 Millersville
(B>)
B Aurora Conrad, Destinee Holloman, De'Asia Holloman, Jillian Miller 3:20.96 3:52.68 4:24.41
27 Queens (N.Y.) A Giselle Aparicio, Crystal Jia, Nyakuome Thichiot, Bianca Hiltz 3:26.95 3:51.14 4:28.76
28 Georgian Court
(B>)
B Kylie Jones, Mariel Gomez, Ashlee Pataky, Kristaileen Quinones 5:45.86 5:21.16 4:34.49
29 Sacred Heart A Natalie DuBois, Julia Beretta, Mollie Rogan, Jessica Fontaine 5:49.37 4:30.48 4:41.75
30 Hofstra A Alyssa Suits, Caroline Czerwonka, Giannatsi Grace, Kayla Stadeker 4:53.74 5:17.24 4:53.74
31 Hofstra
(B>)
B Cianciolo Alex, Gianna Rinaldi, Abby Briggs, Sophia Masciarelli 4:31.98 4:14.25 4:55.63
32 Hofstra
(C>)
C Latoya Holmes, Megan Boese, Averee Dovsek, Emmah Federman 6:57.76 4:57.94 5:23.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaware Scott, Stovall, Cintron, Meyer 4:06.14 4:03.88 3:45.81 4:21.94 4:17.43 2:53.88 3:05.17
2 Coppin State 2:39.81 3:43.74 3:48.30 4:31.68 2:58.08 4:24.83 2:46.66
4 Lehigh Hackman, McConnell, Griffin, Smith 5:00.78 4:48.94 3:56.83 3:40.26 4:32.36 3:04.73 5:07.88
6 Rider Ilelaboye, Castronovo, Miller, Bithell 4:35.54 3:19.53 3:57.53 4:07.04 3:10.03 3:10.03 3:40.91
9 UMBC
(B>)
Knake, Redding, Roberts, Johnson 4:16.72 3:43.13 3:59.92 3:33.53 3:26.34 4:09.52 4:14.32
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 UMBC Garcia, Kameka, Kameka, Umezurike 4:15.08 3:53.82 3:08.95 4:36.33 3:56.18 4:52.87
5 Wagner Greentree, Rutherford, Salas, Milton 4:13.99 4:21.11 4:02.12 4:51.97 3:57.37 5:01.46
10 Albany Grady, Rutt, Quarshie, Butterfield 3:34.02 4:38.95 3:09.98 4:17.31 4:00.47 3:12.38
13 Rutgers-Newark Brandon, Joseph, Davis, Manning 3:51.30 4:30.67 3:16.85 4:55.28 4:06.06 4:47.89
16 Rowan Hart, Clarke, Nicklas, Johnson 3:13.97 4:33.54 3:51.27 4:33.54 4:08.67 3:11.48
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Delaware
(B>)
Armor, Harding, Sharp, Jackson 3:57.89 4:14.55 5:09.26 4:12.17 4:24.06
8 Albany
(B>)
Lowe, Archibald, Brown, Lacey 3:59.48 5:01.75 4:44.99 3:04.40 5:06.54
11 Rider
(C>)
Berry, Boucher, Dewitt, Puma 4:03.52 3:29.43 3:46.48 4:18.14 3:31.87
12 Monmouth Osley, Higgins, Pezzolla, Kearns 4:04.87 5:01.19 4:17.12 3:45.28 4:31.81
14 Lehigh
(B>)
Barkstrom, Casey, McGavin, Racano 4:06.21 4:45.61 3:21.90 3:48.98 3:53.90
15 Adelphi Antoine, Roth, Chavarria, Birch 4:06.98 4:29.21 3:02.77 5:06.26 4:41.56
19 Rider
(B>)
Siegle, de la Torre Coc, Greenfield, Ward 4:10.09 4:07.59 3:52.59 3:32.58 5:25.12
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
17 Lehigh
(C>)
Kumar, Powell, Perez-Segnini, Murphy 4:26.77 4:09.31 4:56.68
18 Bloomfield DeMary, Savage, Chinedu, Gordon-Bester 5:21.85 4:09.49 4:19.47
20 Georgian Court Tregillies, King, Bragen, Rozon 3:19.61 4:12.67 4:32.89
21 Millersville Cedeno, Sullivan, Carson, Williams 3:57.86 4:13.04 4:10.51
23 St. Francis (N.Y.) Patterson, Anderson, Rivers, Browne 5:08.14 4:16.78 4:57.87
26 Millersville
(B>)
Conrad, Holloman, Holloman, Miller 4:40.28 4:24.41 4:40.28
27 Queens (N.Y.) Aparicio, Jia, Thichiot, Hiltz 5:19.83 4:28.76 3:18.89
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Central Connecticut Diaz, Labbie, Bailey, Walker 3:15.59 4:14.01 4:34.33 3:02.89 3:07.97 5:14.98
24 St. Thomas Aquinas Cobelli, Maretzo, Pekin-Schlicht, Darisme 4:32.81 4:22.31 5:04.28 3:42.97 4:38.05 5:20.02
25 St. Thomas Aquinas
(B>)
Thompson, Bermudez, Herbes, Spagnola 4:14.99 4:22.87 5:18.08 4:54.42 3:48.70 3:40.81
28 Georgian Court
(B>)
Jones, Gomez, Pataky, Quinones 4:18.02 4:34.49 3:36.85 3:56.07 5:07.43 4:39.98
29 Sacred Heart DuBois, Beretta, Rogan, Fontaine 3:59.49 4:41.75 3:48.22 3:59.49 6:00.64 4:24.85
30 Hofstra Suits, Czerwonka, Grace, Stadeker 4:44.93 4:53.74 4:39.06 4:24.37 6:04.24 4:33.18
31 Hofstra
(B>)
Alex, Rinaldi, Briggs, Masciarelli 4:29.03 4:55.63 6:21.37 3:50.60 5:01.55 5:45.89
32 Hofstra
(C>)
Holmes, Boese, Dovsek, Federman 6:18.90 5:23.84 6:54.52 5:10.89 6:54.52 3:53.17