January 24-25, 2020
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC NEICAAA NJCAA NCAA DII Prov MASCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 2:02.41
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:02.69
3 Lindsey Butterworth   New Balance 2:02.75
4 Brenna Detra   BAA 2:03.77
5 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 2:04.28
6 Skylyn Webb   Freedom Track Club 2:04.34
7 Annette Melcher   US Air Force/CSprings TC 2:05.58
8 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Unattached 2:06.70
9 Valery Tobias SO-2 Texas 2:07.37
10 Avery Garrett-Patterson Senior Toronto 2:07.63
11 Makayla Paige Junior Unattached 2:08.01
12 Addy Townsend SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:08.47
13 Anna Tovkach SO-2 Army West Point 2:08.90
14 Rachel Jewett   University of Toronto Track C 2:09.44
15 Sarah Adler   Heartbreakers 2:11.46
16 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:11.85
17 Kayley DeLay JR-3 Yale 2:11.94
18 Katherine Mitchell SO-2 Boston College 2:12.02
19 Joceline Wind FR-1 Boston University 2:12.84
20 Margaret Trautner SR-4 MIT 2:13.75
21 Paris Boucher JR-3 Rider 2:13.99
22 Kosana Weir SO-2 Yale 2:14.01
23 Angelia Rafter SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:14.02
24 Anyelina Martinez   New England Elite Track Club 2:14.13
25 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 2:14.49
26 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:14.58
27 Katie Olding FR-1 American Int'l 2:14.77
28 Kelsey O'Hara SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.84
29 Amy Willig FR-1 Brown 2:14.85
30 Jill Couto JR-3 SNHU 2:14.99
31 Monica Higgins SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.00
32 Louise van den Heuvel   Battle Road TC 2:15.03
33 Katherine Verrill FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.05
34 Meghan Curtin SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:15.11
35 Megan Quimby JR-3 Yale 2:15.15
36 Margaux Terrasson FR-1 Brown 2:15.25
37 Madeline Magoto FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.58
38 Nina Baltus JR-3 Monmouth 2:15.63
38 Itzel Martinez Freshman MEXICO WR NM 2:15.63
40 Thobile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:15.91
41 Thulisile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:16.13
42 Elise Lambert SO-2 Bates 2:16.14
43 Alexandria Okon SR-4 LIU 2:16.21
44 Grace Pettengill SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.44
45 Brooke Hagen JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.58
46 Shari Rauls SR-4 Brown 2:16.58
47 Ahmetra Davies SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.81
48 Haleemot Adeyanju SO-2 Hartford 2:17.62
49 Sarah Petersen FR-1 Northeastern 2:17.64
50 Mairin Shields-Brown JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:17.76
51 Skylar Brooks SR-4 MIT 2:18.35
52 Sanaiya Watts FR-1 Rhode Island 2:18.40
53 Chelsea Lee SR-4 Rhode Island 2:18.51
54 Mackenzie Prezume SO-2 Rutgers 2:18.65
55 Jane Miller SR-4 Yale 2:18.97
56 Katie Ward SR-4 Rider 2:19.01
57 Michaela Baker SO-2 Monmouth 2:19.09
58 Emily Koufos SO-2 Holy Cross 2:19.16
59 Emily Maffeo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:19.19
60 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 2:19.34
61 Oliva de la Torre Coca FR-1 Rider 2:19.34
62 Rachel Suss SR-4 Yale 2:19.39
63 Sophia Maynard SO-2 Holy Cross 2:19.46
64 Rebecca MacLeod SR-4 NYU 2:20.27
65 Hailey Mulville JR-3 Holy Cross 2:20.40
66 Jade Searles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:20.62
67 Nina Rhone FR-1 MIT 2:20.76
68 Bearett Tarris SO-2 Syracuse 2:20.87
69 Alana Thompson SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:21.10
70 Kaylen Hughes SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.31
71 Chantel Osley FR-1 Monmouth 2:21.45
72 Raelynne Miller FR-1 Rutgers 2:21.73
73 Nicole Berry SR-4 Rider 2:22.06
74 Leah Rivers JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.40
75 Samantha LiPetri FR-1 Merrimack 2:22.66
76 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 2:22.75
77 Sarah Eddy FR-1 Syracuse 2:22.81
78 Olivia Belt   Clipper Track Club 2:22.96
79 Kerri Powers JR-3 Monmouth 2:22.98
80 Kayla Sexton SO-2 Marist 2:23.20
81 Sarah Freeman SO-2 Bryant 2:23.22
82 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:23.50
83 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 2:23.69
84 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 2:24.99
85 Madison Alexis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:25.00
86 Grace Minikel FR-1 Adelphi 2:25.10
87 Colleen Sullivan FR-1 Wentworth 2:25.52
88 Lacey Higgins FR-1 Monmouth 2:25.68
89 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.78
90 Angelina Tarabokija FR-1 Rider 2:25.85
91 Emma Cayward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:25.94
92 Morgan Patten JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.08
93 Ashley Cummings JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:26.09
94 Shakira DePina   Clipper Track Club 2:26.17
95 Jacklyn Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 2:26.34
96 Elizabeth Gray SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:26.46
97 Meghan Convery SO-2 Boston University 2:26.63
98 Greta Stuckey FR-1 Marist 2:27.00
99 Gabrielle Vega JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:27.03
100 Caitlin McCann FR-1 Marist 2:27.05
101 Julia Mao FR-1 NYU 2:27.08
102 Elizabeth Pickering   Clipper Track Club 2:27.11
103 Robyn Davis Sophomore UNB REDS 2:27.29
104 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.30
105 Alexandra Elder SR-4 Wagner 2:28.00
106 Anya Budzinski   New England Elite Track Club 2:28.50
107 Maggie Maguire SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.64
108 Grace Carr   Clipper Track Club 2:29.45
109 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 2:29.59
110 Briana Baier SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.77
111 Shannon Addario SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.95
112 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:30.14
113 Maddie Tooker JR-3 Marist 2:30.24
114 Elizabeth Dunphy SO-2 Brandeis 2:30.32
114 Alexarae Clark FR-1 SNHU 2:30.32
116 Kyra Siano JR-3 Worcester State 2:30.38
117 Taylor Leggett SO-2 Boston University 2:30.49
118 Sydney DelVecchio JR-3 Rider 2:30.59
119 Jacqueline Prestininzi FR-1 Bryant 2:30.61
120 Bailee Brown   Clipper Track Club 2:30.67
121 Patrycja Lis FR-1 NYU 2:31.04
122 Natalie DuBois SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:31.55
123 Lauren Downer   New England Elite Track Club 2:31.62
124 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 2:31.87
125 Alicia Polak SR-4 Assumption 2:32.91
126 Kristine Hawkins FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.99
127 Elizabeth Goyette JR-3 Bryant 2:33.34
128 Alexandria Costantino   New England Elite Track Club 2:33.60
129 Jordyne Gebhardt SO-2 Rider 2:34.60
130 Olivia Durant JR-3 Siena 2:34.64
131 Madison Roth FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:35.79
132 Cassidy Phillips FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:36.09
133 Julia Herraiz FR-1 Bryant 2:37.20
134 Hunter Von Ahn FR-1 Marist 2:37.66
135 Karina Romero FR-1 Molloy 2:38.14
136 Eliza Johnson FR-1 SNHU 2:38.40
137 Jillian Doherty FR-1 Bryant 2:39.98
138 Taylor Kane SO-2 Brandeis 2:41.38
139 Lucy McLean   New England Elite Track Club 2:42.05
140 Laura Herbes SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.01
141 Perla Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:44.22
142 Maureen O'Callaghan FR-1 Molloy 2:44.87
143 Lexie Bouthillier FR-1 Bryant 2:45.57
144 Kierstin Lock JR-3 Bryant 2:45.64
145 Helena Mitchell FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:46.29
146 Juliet Small FR-1 Boston University 2:46.67
147 Alyssa Lafave JR-3 Marist 2:47.69
148 Amanda McElroy JR-3 Bentley 2:48.30
149 Gabriela Dos Santos SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:57.17
150 Annie DeForge FR-1 Bentley 3:01.12
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cynthia Anais   Archimethese 2:02.41
2 Maïté Bouchard Senior sherbrooke 2:02.69
3 Lindsey Butterworth   New Balance 2:02.75
4 Brenna Detra   BAA 2:03.77
5 Brooke Feldmeier   adidas 2:04.28
6 Skylyn Webb   Freedom Track Club 2:04.34
7 Annette Melcher   US Air Force/CSprings TC 2:05.58
11 Makayla Paige Junior Unattached 2:08.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Sophia Gorriaran Freshman Unattached 2:06.70
9 Valery Tobias SO-2 Texas 2:07.37
10 Avery Garrett-Patterson Senior Toronto 2:07.63
12 Addy Townsend SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:08.47
13 Anna Tovkach SO-2 Army West Point 2:08.90
14 Rachel Jewett   University of Toronto Track C 2:09.44
15 Sarah Adler   Heartbreakers 2:11.46
16 Joanna Archer FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:11.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kayley DeLay JR-3 Yale 2:11.94
19 Joceline Wind FR-1 Boston University 2:12.84
27 Katie Olding FR-1 American Int'l 2:14.77
37 Madeline Magoto FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.58
38 Itzel Martinez Freshman MEXICO WR NM 2:15.63
46 Shari Rauls SR-4 Brown 2:16.58
50 Mairin Shields-Brown JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:17.76
124 Haley Watson SR-4 Army West Point 2:31.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Katherine Mitchell SO-2 Boston College 2:12.02
20 Margaret Trautner SR-4 MIT 2:13.75
21 Paris Boucher JR-3 Rider 2:13.99
22 Kosana Weir SO-2 Yale 2:14.01
23 Angelia Rafter SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:14.02
25 Hannah Deines SR-4 Army West Point 2:14.49
40 Thobile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:15.91
48 Haleemot Adeyanju SO-2 Hartford 2:17.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Anyelina Martinez   New England Elite Track Club 2:14.13
26 Katherine Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:14.58
30 Jill Couto JR-3 SNHU 2:14.99
34 Meghan Curtin SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:15.11
41 Thulisile Amon FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 2:16.13
42 Elise Lambert SO-2 Bates 2:16.14
43 Alexandria Okon SR-4 LIU 2:16.21
44 Grace Pettengill SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:16.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Louise van den Heuvel   Battle Road TC 2:15.03
36 Margaux Terrasson FR-1 Brown 2:15.25
45 Brooke Hagen JR-3 Quinnipiac 2:16.58
47 Ahmetra Davies SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:16.81
49 Sarah Petersen FR-1 Northeastern 2:17.64
52 Sanaiya Watts FR-1 Rhode Island 2:18.40
54 Mackenzie Prezume SO-2 Rutgers 2:18.65
66 Jade Searles SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:20.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Amy Willig FR-1 Brown 2:14.85
31 Monica Higgins SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.00
33 Katherine Verrill FR-1 Army West Point 2:15.05
35 Megan Quimby JR-3 Yale 2:15.15
38 Nina Baltus JR-3 Monmouth 2:15.63
73 Nicole Berry SR-4 Rider 2:22.06
82 Isabel Marsh FR-1 Adelphi 2:23.50
103 Robyn Davis Sophomore UNB REDS 2:27.29
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
53 Chelsea Lee SR-4 Rhode Island 2:18.51
55 Jane Miller SR-4 Yale 2:18.97
56 Katie Ward SR-4 Rider 2:19.01
61 Oliva de la Torre Coca FR-1 Rider 2:19.34
64 Rebecca MacLeod SR-4 NYU 2:20.27
71 Chantel Osley FR-1 Monmouth 2:21.45
72 Raelynne Miller FR-1 Rutgers 2:21.73
105 Alexandra Elder SR-4 Wagner 2:28.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Kelsey O'Hara SO-2 Holy Cross 2:14.84
51 Skylar Brooks SR-4 MIT 2:18.35
57 Michaela Baker SO-2 Monmouth 2:19.09
58 Emily Koufos SO-2 Holy Cross 2:19.16
59 Emily Maffeo SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:19.19
69 Alana Thompson SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:21.10
75 Samantha LiPetri FR-1 Merrimack 2:22.66
101 Julia Mao FR-1 NYU 2:27.08
Women's 800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 2:19.34
62 Rachel Suss SR-4 Yale 2:19.39
63 Sophia Maynard SO-2 Holy Cross 2:19.46
67 Nina Rhone FR-1 MIT 2:20.76
79 Kerri Powers JR-3 Monmouth 2:22.98
80 Kayla Sexton SO-2 Marist 2:23.20
97 Meghan Convery SO-2 Boston University 2:26.63
98 Greta Stuckey FR-1 Marist 2:27.00
Women's 800 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
65 Hailey Mulville JR-3 Holy Cross 2:20.40
81 Sarah Freeman SO-2 Bryant 2:23.22
83 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 2:23.69
86 Grace Minikel FR-1 Adelphi 2:25.10
87 Colleen Sullivan FR-1 Wentworth 2:25.52
88 Lacey Higgins FR-1 Monmouth 2:25.68
117 Taylor Leggett SO-2 Boston University 2:30.49
129 Jordyne Gebhardt SO-2 Rider 2:34.60
Women's 800 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
68 Bearett Tarris SO-2 Syracuse 2:20.87
70 Kaylen Hughes SO-2 Rhode Island 2:21.31
74 Leah Rivers JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.40
76 Holly Bednarek JR-3 Siena 2:22.75
77 Sarah Eddy FR-1 Syracuse 2:22.81
78 Olivia Belt   Clipper Track Club 2:22.96
84 Victoria Morrongiello FR-1 Brandeis 2:24.99
125 Alicia Polak SR-4 Assumption 2:32.91
Women's 800 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
90 Angelina Tarabokija FR-1 Rider 2:25.85
94 Shakira DePina   Clipper Track Club 2:26.17
99 Gabrielle Vega JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:27.03
100 Caitlin McCann FR-1 Marist 2:27.05
109 Cecilia Winthrop JR-3 Adelphi 2:29.59
113 Maddie Tooker JR-3 Marist 2:30.24
121 Patrycja Lis FR-1 NYU 2:31.04
131 Madison Roth FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:35.79
146 Juliet Small FR-1 Boston University 2:46.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
89 Taylor Canet SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.78
92 Morgan Patten JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:26.08
95 Jacklyn Sullivan JR-3 Bryant 2:26.34
96 Elizabeth Gray SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:26.46
104 Aislyn McDonough SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:27.30
106 Anya Budzinski   New England Elite Track Club 2:28.50
107 Maggie Maguire SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:28.64
119 Jacqueline Prestininzi FR-1 Bryant 2:30.61
123 Lauren Downer   New England Elite Track Club 2:31.62
Women's 800 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
85 Madison Alexis FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:25.00
102 Elizabeth Pickering   Clipper Track Club 2:27.11
108 Grace Carr   Clipper Track Club 2:29.45
110 Briana Baier SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.77
112 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 2:30.14
114 Alexarae Clark FR-1 SNHU 2:30.32
118 Sydney DelVecchio JR-3 Rider 2:30.59
127 Elizabeth Goyette JR-3 Bryant 2:33.34
133 Julia Herraiz FR-1 Bryant 2:37.20
Women's 800 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
91 Emma Cayward SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:25.94
93 Ashley Cummings JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:26.09
111 Shannon Addario SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.95
114 Elizabeth Dunphy SO-2 Brandeis 2:30.32
116 Kyra Siano JR-3 Worcester State 2:30.38
120 Bailee Brown   Clipper Track Club 2:30.67
126 Kristine Hawkins FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:32.99
128 Alexandria Costantino   New England Elite Track Club 2:33.60
139 Lucy McLean   New England Elite Track Club 2:42.05
Women's 800 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
122 Natalie DuBois SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:31.55
130 Olivia Durant JR-3 Siena 2:34.64
134 Hunter Von Ahn FR-1 Marist 2:37.66
137 Jillian Doherty FR-1 Bryant 2:39.98
138 Taylor Kane SO-2 Brandeis 2:41.38
140 Laura Herbes SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:43.01
143 Lexie Bouthillier FR-1 Bryant 2:45.57
144 Kierstin Lock JR-3 Bryant 2:45.64
148 Amanda McElroy JR-3 Bentley 2:48.30
Women's 800 Meters Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
132 Cassidy Phillips FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:36.09
135 Karina Romero FR-1 Molloy 2:38.14
136 Eliza Johnson FR-1 SNHU 2:38.40
141 Perla Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:44.22
142 Maureen O'Callaghan FR-1 Molloy 2:44.87
145 Helena Mitchell FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:46.29
147 Alyssa Lafave JR-3 Marist 2:47.69
149 Gabriela Dos Santos SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:57.17
150 Annie DeForge FR-1 Bentley 3:01.12