January 11, 2020
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
2.3.1. Redmond, Jon Feagin, Lonzell Henderson, William Feagin, Lonzell SO-2SO-2JR-3 Penn StateMarylandPenn StateArmy West Point66.920 9.040 946.73 946.73
 1.2.5.Henderson, William Spratling, BrycenOfotan, Justin Williams, Darien SO-2 SO-2 PittsburghNew York Athletic ClubPenn StatePenn State746.9044 106.88 106.88 FS
1.5.3. Ewan, Joseph Williams, Darien Ewan, Joseph Ewan, Joseph JR-3SO-2FR-1 Penn StateNew York Athletic ClubMarylandPenn State96.95 66.920 746.9044 106.88
  4. Henderson, William Henderson, William Means, Jae'LenMeans, Jae'LenSO-2JR-3 JR-3Penn StateArmy West PointUnattachedArmy West Point746.9044 96.95 66.920 96.95
4.1.5.6.Means, Jae'LenRedmond, Jon Redmond, Jon Ofotan, Justin JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3New York Athletic ClubNew York Athletic ClubArmy West PointPenn State9.040 106.88 96.95 946.73
3.7.6.4.Redmond, Jon Redmond, Jon Feagin, Lonzell Means, Jae'Len JR-3JR-3 UnattachedPittsburghPittsburghPittsburghFS 746.9044 67.1000 67.1000
5. 7.2.Williams, Darien Redmond, Jon Williams, Darien Feagin, Lonzell JR-3JR-3JR-3 PittsburghUnattachedPenn StateMaryland96.95 67.1000 9.040 96.95
7.1. 3.Henderson, William Spratling, BrycenSpratling, BrycenHenderson, William SO-2FR-1  Penn StatePenn StateNew York Athletic ClubPenn State746.9044 9.040 FS 96.95

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
11.5.1.10.Bamgbose, Ladi Bryant, David Henderson, William Ewan, Joseph FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Penn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn State57.245 976.9439 76.67 7.0064
10.5.2.6.Spratling, BrycenHenderson, William Ofotan, Justin Redmond, Jon FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Army West PointArmy West PointPenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)6.939 7.172 06.840 7.172
12.10.3.10.Hebron, Savion Feagin, Lonzell Williams, Darien Bamgbose, Ladi FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StatePenn StatePenn State36.929 06.840 36.929 57.245
6.14.4.8.Wiggins, Cobe Bryant, David Spratling, BrycenMeans, Jae'LenSO-2  SO-2MarylandArmy West PointNew York Athletic ClubNew York Athletic Club87.14 996.973 6.896 976.9439
2.7.5.2.Shute, Noah Redmond, Jon Means, Jae'LenOfotan, Justin    JR-3MarylandArmy West PointUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)47.11 7.0064 976.9439 47.11
8.14.6.5.Feagin, Lonzell Hogan, Ryan Feagin, Lonzell Bryant, David SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2PittsburghArmy West PointPittsburghPittsburgh6.939 6.896 617.05 87.14
9.5.7.9.Henderson, William Spratling, BrycenEwan, Joseph Ewan, Joseph SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)MarylandPittsburgh996.973 637.3303 6.939 976.9439
14.4.8.7.Jefferson, Kedrin Ewan, Joseph Redmond, Jon Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Army West PointPenn StateArmy West PointArmy West Point996.973 7.172 996.973 637.3303
9.2.9.10.Bamgbose, Ladi Williams, Darien Shute, Noah Shute, Noah FR-1 SO-2 Penn StatePenn StateArmy West PointArmy West Point687.2318 47.11 7.0064 7.0064
5.2.10.5.Feagin, Lonzell Spratling, BrycenHebron, Savion Shute, Noah SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3Penn StateArmy West PointPenn StateNew York Athletic Club976.9439 06.840 47.11 36.929
6.4.11.10.Wiggins, Cobe Ofotan, Justin Jefferson, Kedrin Ofotan, Justin FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Penn StateArmy West PointArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)976.9439 996.973 87.14 87.14
9.12.12.13.Bryant, David Jefferson, Kedrin Hogan, Ryan Spratling, BrycenJR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1MarylandUnattachedArmy West PointNew York Athletic Club996.973 87.14 7.172 57.245
14.13.13.14.Bamgbose, Ladi Jefferson, Kedrin Bamgbose, Ladi Ewan, Joseph   FR-1 New York Athletic ClubPittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point57.245 06.840 687.2318 976.9439
6.4.14.13.Bryant, David Jefferson, Kedrin Bryant, David Bamgbose, Ladi JR-3 SR-4SO-2Army West PointPenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)7.172 976.9439 57.245 47.11
3.12.15.13.Shute, Noah Redmond, Jon Wiggins, Cobe Williams, Darien JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2PittsburghArmy West PointPittsburghPenn State7.0064 57.245 637.3303 976.9439
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Henderson, William Henderson, William JR-3SO-2Penn StateNew York Athletic Club6.679 26.978
4.4.Spratling, BrycenHenderson, William  SO-2New York Athletic ClubMaryland6.897.17
7.8.Ewan, Joseph Spratling, BrycenFR-1SO-2MarylandMaryland66.93 7.17
8.1.Redmond, Jon Hogan, Ryan SO-2JR-3Army West PointPenn State26.978 6.679
12.4.Hogan, Ryan Spratling, BrycenSO-2SO-2Army West PointMaryland7.176.679
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
13.3.3.Feagin, Lonzell Williams, Darien Feagin, Lonzell JR-3JR-3FR-1Penn StatePenn StatePenn State67.2306536.92 077.1162
3.6.10.Bamgbose, Ladi Feagin, Lonzell Hebron, Savion FR-1JR-3JR-3Penn StatePittsburghPenn State536.92 107.051077.1162
10.10.6.Hebron, Savion Hebron, Savion Williams, Darien FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)67.2306077.1162107.051
13.13.3.Bamgbose, Ladi Bamgbose, Ladi Feagin, Lonzell FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)107.05167.2306536.92
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.11.Ofotan, Justin Wiggins, Cobe Means, Jae'LenSO-2JR-3 Penn StatePittsburghPittsburgh66.8407 27.3335386.945
5.2.15.Means, Jae'LenWiggins, Cobe Wiggins, Cobe  JR-3SO-2UnattachedPenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)386.9457.14777.006
9.15.11.Shute, Noah Shute, Noah Jefferson, Kedrin SO-2SO-2SO-2Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Pittsburgh7.00666.8407 386.945
11.5.15.Jefferson, Kedrin Bryant, David Ofotan, Justin JR-3SO-2SO-2Army West PointArmy West PointArmy West Point7.1477386.9457.006
14.5.5.Bryant, David Shute, Noah Ofotan, Justin SR-4 JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedArmy West Point7.247.0067.1477
15.14.15.Wiggins, Cobe Shute, Noah Bryant, David JR-3JR-3 PittsburghUnattachedPenn State27.33357.0067.1477

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Spratling, BrycenRobinson, Andrew  SO-2New York Athletic ClubUnattached821.0307 21.8041
2.14.Means, Jae'LenLauray, Greg  JR-3UnattachedVCU4221.74 4221.74
3.15.Ewan, Joseph Quarles, Malachi FR-1FR-1MarylandVCU21.8041 523.00
4.14.Jefferson, Kedrin Thompson, Matt JR-3 Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)921.81 022.43
5.9.Mitchell, Johnathan Quarles, Malachi FR-1FR-1VCUPittsburgh22.1626 22.552
6.2.Feagin, Lonzell Means, Jae'LenJR-3JR-3PittsburghVCU422.2006 9222.3238
7.8.Robinson, Andrew Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1 GeorgetownArmy West Point9222.3238 322.59
8.6.Lauray, Greg Bryant, David JR-3SR-4PittsburghArmy West Point922.4193 9222.3238
9.14.Shute, Noah Evans, Sebastian SO-2SO-2Army West PointArmy West Point022.43 422.2006
10.13.Hogan, Ryan Lauray, Greg SO-2FR-1Army West PointNew York Athletic Club122.48 523.00
11.10.Wright, Shyheim Jefferson, Kedrin SR-4FR-1PittsburghArmy West Point22.552 9222.3238
12.7.Hackerson, Noah Jefferson, Kedrin FR-1FR-1VCUArmy West Point322.59 921.81
13.6.Eaton, Sebastian Hogan, Ryan JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)0822.70 523.174
14.5.Thompson, Matt Wright, Shyheim FR-1FR-1PittsburghPittsburgh22.828 6723.0482
15.12.Evans, Sebastian Robinson, Andrew SO-2SO-2VCUNew York Athletic Club523.00 322.59
16.16.Aguolu, Chukwuezugo Evans, Sebastian SR-4SO-2VCUVCU6423.023 022.43
17.12.Bryant, David Lauray, Greg SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Pittsburgh6723.0482 22.828
18.19.Quarles, Malachi Bryant, David FR-1SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetown23.14 922.4193
19.1.Bamgbose, Ladi Hackerson, Noah FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown523.174 523.174
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Spratling, BrycenFeagin, Lonzell  JR-3New York Athletic ClubArmy West Point7521.0387622.20
2.6.Means, Jae'LenFeagin, Lonzell  JR-3UnattachedUnattached21.7421.812
4.2.Jefferson, Kedrin Spratling, BrycenJR-3 Army West PointArmy West Point21.812 7521.0387
6.4.Feagin, Lonzell Spratling, BrycenJR-3 PittsburghUnattached622.2021.74
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.10.3.5.Aguolu, Chukwuezugo Mitchell, Johnathan Ewan, Joseph Ewan, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1VCUMarylandMarylandVCU121.803 23.023121.803 722.164
5.10.5.5.Hogan, Ryan Ewan, Joseph Mitchell, Johnathan Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Army West PointVCUVCUMaryland922.48722.164 722.164 922.48
5.16.10.16.Mitchell, Johnathan Aguolu, Chukwuezugo Hogan, Ryan Ewan, Joseph FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2MarylandArmy West PointArmy West PointVCU722.164 23.023922.48922.48
16.5.16.16.Mitchell, Johnathan Mitchell, Johnathan Aguolu, Chukwuezugo Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Army West PointMarylandVCUArmy West Point722.164 722.164 23.023922.48
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.9.9.13.13.Eaton, Sebastian Shute, Noah Shute, Noah Hackerson, Noah Bryant, David Hackerson, Noah SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointArmy West PointArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)922.432922.432922.4325022.5935022.5931522.7088
9.13.12.13.17.17.Eaton, Sebastian Eaton, Sebastian Hackerson, Noah Eaton, Sebastian Hackerson, Noah Shute, Noah SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUVCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1522.7088922.4325022.5935022.5931522.70881522.7088
9.12.13.13.12.12.Hackerson, Noah Bryant, David Eaton, Sebastian Hackerson, Noah Shute, Noah Eaton, Sebastian JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4VCUVCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)922.4322723.04331522.70882723.04332723.04332723.0433
13.9.17.17.12.13.Shute, Noah Hackerson, Noah Bryant, David Bryant, David Shute, Noah Shute, Noah SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUArmy West PointArmy West Point922.4325022.5932723.04335022.5935022.593922.432
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.8.Robinson, Andrew Lauray, Greg FR-1SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetown022.32197922.4179
8.8.Lauray, Greg Evans, Sebastian JR-3SO-2PittsburghGeorgetown7922.4179022.3219
15.7.Evans, Sebastian Robinson, Andrew SO-2SO-2VCUVCU923.00877922.4179
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.11.14.11.11.Wright, Shyheim Wright, Shyheim Quarles, Malachi Thompson, Matt Wright, Shyheim SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4GeorgetownPittsburghPittsburghPittsburghPittsburgh2323.141422.556522.82336522.823322.55
19.14.14.14.14.Quarles, Malachi Thompson, Matt Wright, Shyheim Wright, Shyheim Wright, Shyheim FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)PittsburghPittsburghGeorgetownGeorgetown2323.14146522.8233423.17423.172323.1414
14.18.19.14.14.Bamgbose, Ladi Quarles, Malachi Thompson, Matt Thompson, Matt Quarles, Malachi FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2323.14142323.1414423.1722.552323.1414
18.19.14.19.19.Quarles, Malachi Bamgbose, Ladi Quarles, Malachi Wright, Shyheim Quarles, Malachi SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)PittsburghGeorgetownPittsburgh22.55423.1722.556522.82336522.8233
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.2.Samuel, Tarik Wilson, Matt SO-2SO-2Army West PointPittsburgh49.3649.36
3.2.Welde, Michael Wilson, Matt SO-2SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point49.493649.36
6.2.Wilson, Matt Welde, Michael SO-2SO-2PittsburghArmy West Point4049.84149.4936
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.4.Wilson, Quincey Wilson, Quincey SR-4SR-4GeorgetownGeorgetown4549.09 50.0301
4.8.Moscoe, Justin Sembrat, Kevin SR-4SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point1349.731349.73
7.1.Sembrat, Kevin Wilson, Quincey SO-2SO-2Army West PointArmy West Point50.03014549.09
8.4.Wetzel, Calvin Wilson, Quincey FR-1SR-4Army West PointGeorgetown0750.1280750.128
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Barriffe, D'Andre Schooler, Crockett SO-2SO-2GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1949.826451.1141
9.5.Schooler, Crockett Schooler, Crockett SO-2SO-2PittsburghPittsburgh250.329451.1141
10.11.Magee, Kyle Schooler, Crockett SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Pittsburgh350.943250.329
11.11.Lemma, Aaron Barriffe, D'Andre SR-4SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown451.11411949.826

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.13.Rowe, Kenneth Ferrentino, Nick Fine, Dylan JR-3JR-3FR-1GeorgetownPittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:01:18.5748 33:01:19.456 40:01:24.439
2.5.14.Ross, Gary Pittman, Matthew Rowe, Kenneth JR-3JR-3 Penn StateGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:18.736 53:01:29.76 25:01:22.9991
3.18.11.Padhal, Ruach Larkin, MattJohnson, Karl JR-3SR-4JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetownVCU33:01:19.456 1:20.0534 33:01:19.456
4.3.7.Larkin, MattLarkin, MattPadhal, Ruach  JR-3SO-2UnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown17:01:20.0098 1:25.332 1:21.45
5.17.11.Johnson, Karl Ross, Gary Rowe, Kenneth FR-1FR-1JR-3Penn StatePenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:20.0534 1:25.332 1:23.916
6.13.5.Payamps, Matthew Johnson, Karl Johnson, Karl FR-1SO-2SO-2GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown19:01:20.561 1:18.736 40:01:24.439
7.1.10.Zink, Rick Payamps, Matthew Fine, Dylan SO-2FR-1SO-2Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State52:01:20.7022 52:01:20.7022 22:01:21.49
8.11.4.Leake, Lawrence Fine, Dylan Linares-Martin, Javier JR-3JR-3FR-1GeorgetownVCUGeorgetown9:01:20.808 1:24.2003 52:01:20.7022
9.5.13.Szwed, Michael Payamps, Matthew Szwed, Michael SO-2FR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownGeorgetown1:21.42 1:23.916 40:01:24.439
10.10.3.Richard, Josh Bulkeley, Benjaman Linares-Martin, Javier JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StateVCU1:21.45 1:24.2003 19:01:20.561
11.9.16.Bulkeley, Benjaman Larkin, MattPayamps, Matthew SO-2JR-3SO-2Penn StatePenn StateGeorgetown22:01:21.49 1:21.45 40:01:24.439
12.16.3.Knight, Jared Richard, Josh Payamps, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State21:01:21.74 52:01:20.7022 1:24.2003
13.6.3.Robinson, Aaron Szwed, Michael Richard, Josh JR-3FR-1SO-2MarylandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)25:01:22.9991 21:01:21.74 1:21.42
14.14.11.Kabanda, Godwin Linares-Martin, Javier Leake, Lawrence FR-1JR-3JR-3Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Maryland1:23.00 1:20.0534 33:01:19.456
15.13.12.Linares-Martin, Javier Wiggins, Cobe Knight, Jared SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:23.2881 1:20.0534 17:01:20.0098
16.16.18.Bannister, Corey Wiggins, Cobe Pittman, Matthew FR-1SO-2SR-4VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown1:23.916 25:01:22.9991 25:01:22.9991
17.2.7.Wiggins, Cobe Zink, Rick Szwed, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1PittsburghVCUGeorgetown1:24.2003 17:01:20.0098 1:23.916
18.20.17.Fine, Dylan Payamps, Matthew Pittman, Matthew JR-3SO-2FR-1GeorgetownPenn StateVCU40:01:24.439 1:24.2003 25:01:22.9991
19.15.18.Ferrentino, Nick Knight, Jared Rowe, Kenneth SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:25.332 1:21.42 1:23.916
20.15.17.Pittman, Matthew Wiggins, Cobe Ferrentino, Nick SR-4SR-4FR-1VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VCU53:01:29.76 52:01:20.7022 1:23.00
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Rowe, Kenneth Rowe, Kenneth JR-3SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetown1:18.57471:19.457
2.11.Ross, Gary Rowe, Kenneth JR-3SO-2Penn StatePenn State53:01:18.738953:01:18.7389
3.1.Padhal, Ruach Bulkeley, Benjaman JR-3JR-3GeorgetownPenn State1:19.4571:18.5747
11.11.Bulkeley, Benjaman Rowe, Kenneth SO-2JR-3Penn StateGeorgetown13:01:21.494953:01:18.7389
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Larkin, MattLarkin, Matt  UnattachedPenn State0:01:20.001:20.05
5.6.Johnson, Karl Johnson, Karl FR-1FR-1Penn StateUnattached1:20.051:20.05
6.4.Payamps, Matthew Zink, Rick FR-1FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetown1:20.5641:20.7049
7.4.Zink, Rick Johnson, Karl SO-2FR-1Penn StatePenn State1:20.70490:01:20.00
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.12.Leake, Lawrence Robinson, Aaron JR-3FR-1GeorgetownVCU2:01:20.8011:22.99
12.12.Knight, Jared Leake, Lawrence FR-1JR-3VCUVCU12:01:21.7412:01:21.74
13.12.Robinson, Aaron Robinson, Aaron JR-3JR-3MarylandMaryland1:22.991:22.99
600 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.14.16.Kabanda, Godwin Fine, Dylan Kabanda, Godwin Bannister, Corey FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2VCUPenn StatePenn StatePenn State1:23.28822:01:24.4391:23.00431:23.0043
18.14.15.14.Kabanda, Godwin Fine, Dylan Linares-Martin, Javier Linares-Martin, Javier JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State1:23.28822:01:24.4391:23.2881:23.0043
16.14.16.16.Linares-Martin, Javier Linares-Martin, Javier Bannister, Corey Linares-Martin, Javier FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2VCUPenn StateVCUPenn State1:23.2881:23.28851:01:23.9151:01:23.91
16.14.18.15.Kabanda, Godwin Bannister, Corey Fine, Dylan Fine, Dylan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1VCUVCUGeorgetownPenn State1:23.004322:01:24.43922:01:24.43951:01:23.91
600 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.20.19.19.19.10.Szwed, Michael Pittman, Matthew Wiggins, Cobe Richard, Josh Wiggins, Cobe Wiggins, Cobe SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)PittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:21.42451:25.33001:21.42451:29.761:21.4591:25.3300
10.10.9.10.20.10.Richard, Josh Wiggins, Cobe Szwed, Michael Wiggins, Cobe Pittman, Matthew Pittman, Matthew JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)PittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:21.4591:25.33001:29.761:25.33001:24.2091:21.459
17.17.20.19.10.19.Wiggins, Cobe Pittman, Matthew Wiggins, Cobe Szwed, Michael Ferrentino, Nick Szwed, Michael JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3PittsburghSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUVCUVCU1:24.2091:21.4591:24.2091:21.4591:21.4591:29.76
19.9.10.17.10.17.Ferrentino, Nick Szwed, Michael Pittman, Matthew Pittman, Matthew Ferrentino, Nick Szwed, Michael SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUVCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)1:25.33001:25.33001:25.33001:21.4591:29.761:29.76
20.20.19.20.9.10.Pittman, Matthew Ferrentino, Nick Ferrentino, Nick Wiggins, Cobe Ferrentino, Nick Szwed, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)VCUVCU1:29.761:29.761:29.761:24.2091:21.4591:21.4245

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.9.5.3.1.6.Altenburg, Michael Nohilly, Eion Delgado, Ethan Delgado, Ethan Delgado, Ethan Delgado, Ethan JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West PointArmy West PointGeorgetownArmy West Point1:57.38 1:57.38 1:56.9545 1:55.57 1:54.037 1:57.38
10.8.6.9.2.3.Mink, Dan Mink, Dan Price, Jeffrey Delgado, Ethan Smith, Peter Smith, Peter SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointArmy West Point1:57.38 1:55.57 56:01:58.3713 1:54.037 1:55.57 7:01:55.8044
8.10.6.10.3.10.Nohilly, Eion Nohilly, Eion Altenburg, Michael Starkey, John Altenburg, Michael Starkey, John SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West PointArmy West Point1:58.1940 1:56.9545 2:00.8887 DNF 7:01:55.8044 1:59.0631
 1.7.2.4.6.Wareham, Nicholas Starkey, John Nohilly, Eion Parker, Colin Sauer, Aidan Sauer, Aidan SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown1:58.1940 1:58.1940 1:58.1940 2:00.8887 1:56.701 1:56.701
9.6.9.1.5.3.Sauer, Aidan Starkey, John Parker, Colin Davies, Will Price, Jeffrey Wareham, Nicholas SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:57.38 1:58.1940 1:59.0631 1:56.701 1:56.9545 DNF
3.9.9.8.6.4.Delgado, Ethan Mink, Dan Smith, Peter Smith, Peter Mink, Dan Starkey, John SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point56:01:58.3713 7:01:55.8044 DNF 1:56.701 1:57.38 2:00.8887
2.4.9.6.7.2.Davies, Will Altenburg, Michael Parker, Colin Starkey, John Nohilly, Eion Nohilly, Eion FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2GeorgetownArmy West PointGeorgetownArmy West PointGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:00.8887 56:01:58.3713 1:54.037 1:57.38 1:58.1940 1:56.9545
10.2. 4.8.9.Delgado, Ethan Sauer, Aidan Smith, Peter Nohilly, Eion Davies, Will Smith, Peter FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Army West PointGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West Point7:01:55.8044 1:56.9545 1:55.57 1:56.9545 56:01:58.3713 1:56.701
7.2.7.8.9.8.Nohilly, Eion Sauer, Aidan Nohilly, Eion Price, Jeffrey Starkey, John Wareham, Nicholas FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointGeorgetown1:56.9545 1:56.9545 DNF 2:00.8887 1:59.0631 1:55.57
6.  7.10.5.Mink, Dan Wareham, Nicholas Wareham, Nicholas Price, Jeffrey Parker, Colin Price, Jeffrey SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownArmy West PointGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointDNF 2:00.8887 56:01:58.3713 1:58.1940 2:00.8887 7:01:55.8044
10.1.8.3. 10.Wareham, Nicholas Smith, Peter Smith, Peter Nohilly, Eion Wareham, Nicholas Sauer, Aidan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownGeorgetown1:55.57 1:56.9545 1:56.9545 1:56.701 DNF 1:54.037

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
6.1.2.McDevitt, Billy Ahmed, Maazin Smith, Keagan FR-1SO-2FR-1Army West PointGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:31.087 43:02:25.2537 DNF
2.2.15.McInerney, Tim McDevitt, Billy Perreault, Jack JR-3SR-4SO-2UnattachedPenn StatePenn State2:27.161 32:02:25.3836 16:02:30.712
6.3. Roberts, Christian Dorenkamp, Evan Bouthillette, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2GeorgetownPenn StateGeorgetown2:34.159 46:02:27.0620 57:02:28.69
6.4.9.Smith, Keagan Stokes, Parker Stokes, Parker FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownArmy West Point46:02:27.0620 2:27.161 49:02:31.31
1.5.6.Ahmed, Maazin Gilmore, Camden Perreault, Jack  FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)16:02:30.712 2:27.4380 2:28.0597
11.6.1.Foster, Caden Ashenfelter, William Foster, Caden SO-2SR-4 Penn StatePenn StatePenn State2:28.0597 2:28.0597 32:02:25.3836
5.7.15.Roberts, Christian McInerney, Tim Bouthillette, Matthew SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF 57:02:28.69 2:27.161
4.8.12.Gilmore, Camden Dahir, Mustafe Smith, Keagan SR-4FR-1SR-4Army West PointGeorgetownGeorgetown2:27.161 13:02:29.559 46:02:27.0620
1.9.9.Daly, Ira Roberts, Christian Daly, Ira SO-2SR-4JR-3Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)46:02:30.891 16:02:30.712 23:02:31.766
 10.13.Ahmed, Maazin Smith, Zach Angelina, Joey SO-2SO-2SR-4Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)16:02:30.712 46:02:30.891 2:27.4380
12.11.6.Perreault, Jack Daly, Ira Dorenkamp, Evan SO-2SO-2FR-1GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StateDNF 2:31.03 DNF
6.12.7.Delisle, Hudson Delisle, Hudson Stokes, Parker JR-3SO-2FR-1GeorgetownPenn StatePenn State46:02:30.891 2:31.087 57:02:28.69
12.13.1.Roberts, Christian Manley, Evan Smith, Keagan SR-4FR-1FR-1GeorgetownArmy West PointPenn State2:31.087 49:02:31.31 16:02:30.712
14.14.14.Roberts, Christian Perreault, Jack McDevitt, Billy SR-4FR-1SO-2Army West PointArmy West PointArmy West Point10:02:36.138 23:02:31.766 16:02:30.712
14.15.6.McDevitt, Billy Foster, Caden Dahir, Mustafe SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)49:02:31.31 2:33.25 46:02:27.0620
14.16.1.Dorenkamp, Evan Angelina, Joey Dahir, Mustafe SR-4SR-4FR-1Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State49:02:31.31 2:34.159 2:27.161
15.17.9.Smith, Zach Smith, Keagan Dahir, Mustafe JR-3SR-4SR-4Army West PointArmy West PointArmy West Point46:02:27.0620 10:02:36.138 16:02:30.712
1. 1.Foster, Caden Creese, RobbyDelisle, Hudson SO-2 FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedPenn State10:02:36.138 DNF 57:02:28.69
12. 5.Creese, RobbyBouthillette, Matthew Gilmore, Camden SO-2JR-3SR-4GeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West Point43:02:25.2537 DNF 46:02:30.891
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.2.2.2.14.Ashenfelter, William Ahmed, Maazin Creese, RobbyMcDevitt, Billy McDevitt, Billy McDevitt, Billy SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Army West PointGeorgetownPenn StateArmy West PointGeorgetownUnattached42:02:34.15052:25.25 2:27.068 48:02:28.05 29:02:31.762:25.38
17.2.6.17.1.16.Dorenkamp, Evan McDevitt, Billy Ashenfelter, William Ahmed, Maazin McDevitt, Billy Ahmed, Maazin SO-2SR-4FR-1   Penn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn State42:02:34.15052:25.38 2:25.25 2:25.25 2:36.133729:02:31.76
2.3.1.16.3.16.Creese, RobbyDorenkamp, Evan Dorenkamp, Evan Dorenkamp, Evan Smith, Keagan Dorenkamp, Evan SR-4FR-1FR-1 SR-4SO-2Penn StatePenn StatePenn StateGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State2:36.13372:27.068 2:36.133742:02:34.150542:02:34.15052:25.25
 6.1.1.1.17.Perreault, Jack Ashenfelter, William McDevitt, Billy Perreault, Jack McDevitt, Billy Ashenfelter, William  SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Army West PointPenn StatePenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF48:02:28.05 DNF29:02:31.762:27.068 48:02:28.05
2.14.3.2.6.3.Dorenkamp, Evan Perreault, Jack Ahmed, Maazin Ahmed, Maazin Angelina, Joey Dorenkamp, Evan SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4 GeorgetownArmy West PointPenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)48:02:28.05 29:02:31.7642:02:34.15052:36.13372:25.38 2:25.38
14.16.17.2.2.16.Dorenkamp, Evan Angelina, Joey Dorenkamp, Evan Ashenfelter, William Angelina, Joey Angelina, Joey SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4 Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StateArmy West PointPenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF42:02:34.1505DNF2:25.38 2:27.068 DNF
14.17.14.6.17.6.Ahmed, Maazin Smith, Keagan Ashenfelter, William Angelina, Joey Creese, RobbyCreese, RobbySO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Penn StateArmy West PointArmy West PointArmy West PointUnattachedUnattached2:25.25 2:36.13372:27.068 2:27.068 29:02:31.762:25.38
6. 2.17. 6.Perreault, Jack Creese, RobbyDorenkamp, Evan Perreault, Jack McDevitt, Billy Smith, Keagan SR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4UnattachedUnattachedArmy West PointArmy West PointPenn StateArmy West Point2:25.25 DNFDNF2:25.38 42:02:34.150542:02:34.1505
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.4.12.Daly, Ira Stokes, Parker Delisle, Hudson JR-3FR-1JR-3Penn StateGeorgetownGeorgetown45:02:30.71592:27.16 45:02:30.7159
5.5.4.Smith, Zach Gilmore, Camden McInerney, Tim SO-2FR-1FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown2:27.16 2:27.43 49:02:31.317
15.7. Roberts, Christian McInerney, Tim Gilmore, Camden SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownPenn State2:31.0859:02:28.69 2:33.2515
8.8.4.Delisle, Hudson Dahir, Mustafe Daly, Ira SO-2FR-1FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)59:02:28.69 24:02:29.553324:02:29.5533
4.9.11.Daly, Ira Roberts, Christian Daly, Ira SR-4SR-4FR-1GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown24:02:29.553345:02:30.715950:02:30.89
5.10.12.Gilmore, Camden Smith, Zach Daly, Ira FR-1SO-2SO-2GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown2:27.16 50:02:30.892:33.2515
 11.15.Stokes, Parker Daly, Ira Foster, Caden FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)59:02:28.69 37:02:31.0322:33.2515
11.12.9.Stokes, Parker Delisle, Hudson Foster, Caden SO-2SO-2SO-2Penn StatePenn StatePenn State59:02:28.69 2:31.0845:02:30.7159
8.13. Smith, Zach Manley, Evan Foster, Caden FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Army West PointPenn State24:02:29.553349:02:31.31745:02:30.7159
7.15.7.Smith, Zach Foster, Caden Manley, Evan FR-1SO-2FR-1Army West PointArmy West PointGeorgetown2:27.16 2:33.251524:02:29.5533
   McInerney, Tim Bouthillette, Matthew Bouthillette, Matthew FR-1JR-3JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown45:02:30.7159DNF24:02:29.5533

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Forsythe, Tristan Moulton, Sean SO-2JR-3GeorgetownUnattached47:04:10.1684 18:04:11.82
2.8.Michon, Zachary Sidle, Lucas SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown18:04:11.82 16:04:18.35
3.23.Bumgarner, Ben Kujdych, Rusty JR-3JR-3Penn StateArmy West Point17:04:12.64 4:15.047
4. Smith, Keagan Scarpill, Matt SR-4SO-2Army West PointPenn State53:04:13.077 6:04:17.59
5. Kujdych, Rusty Scarsone, Dylan FR-1FR-1GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:13.26 4:15.047
6.21.Green, JonathanSidle, Lucas   SauconyUnattached4:15.047 DNF
7. Barton, Ryan Scarsone, Dylan SO-2FR-1Penn StateGeorgetown39:04:16.9802 17:04:12.64
8.15.Bloomer, Reilly Green, JonathanSR-4SR-4GeorgetownPenn State6:04:17.59 17:04:12.64
9.4.Claiborne, Isaiah Bloomer, Reilly FR-1JR-3Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)16:04:18.35 14:04:19.481
10.17.Scarpill, Matt Owens, Price JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Maryland4:19.116 18:04:11.82
11.13.Woods, Theo Foster, Caden FR-1SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetown4:19.4760 4:46.620
12.23.Manley, Evan Moulton, Sean FR-1SR-4Army West PointPenn State14:04:19.481 34:04:23.2214
13.11.Scarsone, Dylan Smith, Keagan JR-3JR-3GeorgetownVCU50:04:19.93 14:04:40.6751
14.13.Foster, Caden Scarpill, Matt SO-2SO-2Army West PointGeorgetown33:04:20.77 4:15.047
15. Owens, Price Creese, RobbyFR-1JR-3GeorgetownPenn State3:04:21.6713 4:15.047
16.5.Steinhoff, George Wing, Owen SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Unattached20:04:21.968 6:04:17.59
17.16.Sidle, Lucas Nicholson, Quinn SR-4FR-1VCUGeorgetown4:22.0646 14:04:40.6751
18.8.Coffey, Matthew Bumgarner, Ben FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State34:04:23.2214 20:04:21.968
19.7.Nicholson, Quinn Kujdych, Rusty SO-2SR-4GeorgetownPenn State4:26.8815 DNF
20.13.Fountain, Jordan Bloomer, Reilly SR-4JR-3VCUSaucony42:04:36.4715 14:04:19.481
21.6.Ryan, Sean Bloomer, Reilly FR-1 Penn StateVCU4:38.704 4:38.704
22.3.Moulton, Sean Bumgarner, Ben SO-2FR-1VCUVCU14:04:40.6751 DNF
23.20.Jones, William Bumgarner, Ben JR-3 MarylandGeorgetown4:46.620 3:04:21.6713
 10.Van Scoter, Jack Nicholson, Quinn JR-3SR-4GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF 16:04:18.35
  Wing, Owen Bumgarner, Ben JR-3SO-2Penn StateMarylandDNF 53:04:13.077
  Creese, RobbyMichon, Zachary  FR-1UnattachedGeorgetown4:11.20 14:04:40.6751
 15.Graves, KyleMichon, Zachary   UnattachedVCU53:04:19.6464 42:04:36.4715
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4. 4. 1.4.Michon, Zachary Woods, Theo Van Scoter, Jack Woods, Theo Forsythe, Tristan Smith, Keagan   SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4GeorgetownArmy West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West Point4:11.2064:11.8213 DNF45:04:19.472539:04:10.166 45:04:19.4725
  2.6.2.6.Green, JonathanMichon, Zachary Woods, Theo Creese, RobbyMichon, Zachary Woods, Theo SO-2SO-2 JR-3SR-4SR-4UnattachedArmy West PointSauconySt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)45:04:19.47254:15.04835:04:13.07 45:04:19.47254:11.8213 4:15.048
11. 11.11.4. Forsythe, Tristan Forsythe, Tristan Van Scoter, Jack Van Scoter, Jack Smith, Keagan Creese, RobbySR-4JR-3SR-4 SR-4SR-4GeorgetownSauconyGeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West PointGeorgetown4:15.0484:11.8213 39:04:10.166 4:15.04835:04:13.07 45:04:19.4725
 2.11.4.6.1.Creese, RobbyVan Scoter, Jack Green, JonathanCreese, RobbyGreen, JonathanGreen, Jonathan SR-4JR-3   St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedGeorgetownGeorgetownSauconySt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:11.8213 DNF4:11.2064:11.8213 4:15.0484:11.206
4.  6.11. Van Scoter, Jack Forsythe, Tristan Smith, Keagan Michon, Zachary Woods, Theo Van Scoter, Jack   SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2GeorgetownUnattachedUnattachedGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetown45:04:19.47254:11.20639:04:10.166 45:04:19.472545:04:19.472545:04:19.4725
1. 1.  1.Van Scoter, Jack Green, JonathanGreen, JonathanVan Scoter, Jack Van Scoter, Jack Van Scoter, Jack  SR-4SR-4 JR-3 GeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West Point4:11.2064:11.8213 45:04:19.472545:04:19.4725DNF4:15.048
   11. 11.Forsythe, Tristan Michon, Zachary Michon, Zachary Van Scoter, Jack Creese, RobbyVan Scoter, Jack  JR-3FR-1SR-4 JR-3UnattachedUnattachedSauconyUnattachedUnattachedSauconyDNF4:15.048DNF35:04:13.07 4:11.2064:11.8213
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.9.Bumgarner, Ben Kujdych, Rusty JR-3FR-1Penn StatePenn State4:12.64 35:04:38.70
5.21.Kujdych, Rusty Barton, Ryan FR-1JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown4:13.2663 54:04:17.5996
7.8.Barton, Ryan Wing, Owen SO-2FR-1Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:16.9804:13.2663
8.3.Bloomer, Reilly Scarpill, Matt SR-4JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown54:04:17.59964:12.64
9. Claiborne, Isaiah Kujdych, Rusty FR-1JR-3Penn StatePenn State4:18.354:16.980
10.9.Scarpill, Matt Kujdych, Rusty JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State4:19.1154:04:17.5996
15.10.Owens, Price Barton, Ryan FR-1SR-4GeorgetownPenn State4:21.674:21.67
21.3.Ryan, Sean Claiborne, Isaiah FR-1FR-1Penn StateGeorgetown35:04:38.704:13.2663
  Wing, Owen Barton, Ryan JR-3JR-3Penn StatePenn StateDNF4:19.11
  Graves, KyleScarpill, Matt  JR-3UnattachedPenn State29:04:19.6447DNF
Mile Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.16.Manley, Evan Coffey, Matthew FR-1SO-2Army West PointArmy West Point44:04:19.484:40.67
13.16.Scarsone, Dylan Moulton, Sean JR-3JR-3GeorgetownVCU4:19.9344:04:19.48
14.18.Foster, Caden Steinhoff, George SO-2SO-2Army West PointGeorgetown8:04:20.77144:04:19.48
16.19.Steinhoff, George Coffey, Matthew SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCU11:04:21.964:23.22
17.18.Sidle, Lucas Manley, Evan SR-4SO-2VCUSt. Joseph's (Pa.)54:04:22.06444:26.8840
18.20.Coffey, Matthew Manley, Evan FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCU4:23.2254:04:22.0644
19.13.Nicholson, Quinn Manley, Evan SO-2JR-3GeorgetownGeorgetown4:26.884054:04:22.0644
20.12.Fountain, Jordan Scarsone, Dylan SR-4SR-4VCUVCU4:36.474:46.6271
22.19.Moulton, Sean Foster, Caden SO-2FR-1VCUVCU4:40.674:46.6271
23.13.Jones, William Sidle, Lucas JR-3SO-2MarylandSt. Joseph's (Pa.)4:46.62714:40.67

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Brown, Spencer Wareham, Nicholas SR-4SR-4GeorgetownGeorgetown8:16.368 44:09:00.89
2. Green, JonathanKujdych, Rusty  SR-4SauconyGeorgetown20:08:18.6837 8:30.91
3.11.Mazzanti, Luca Davis, Isaac JR-3JR-3Army West PointGeorgetown8:19.98 44:09:00.89
4.7.Tostenson, Jantz Gough, Garrett FR-1JR-3GeorgetownArmy West Point8:26.12 20:08:18.6837
5.10.Washington, Caleb Van Scoter, Jack JR-3FR-1Army West PointSt. Joseph's (Pa.)8:29.476 8:43.1140
6. Gough, Garrett Catlett, Bryce FR-1FR-1Army West PointGeorgetown8:30.91 8:57.95
7.4.Hastie, Bobby Washington, Caleb JR-3FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Maryland8:43.1140 DNF
8. Catlett, Bryce Kujdych, Rusty SR-4FR-1VCUPenn State23:08:54.4165 44:09:00.89
9.8.Kane, Colin Gough, Garrett FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown8:57.95 DNF
10.6.Flint, Rylan Mazzanti, Luca JR-3JR-3MarylandGeorgetown44:09:00.89 8:26.12
11.5.Gallagher, Colin Tostenson, Jantz SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)VCU51:09:11.95 DNF
  Wareham, Nicholas Davis, Isaac SR-4JR-3GeorgetownArmy West PointDNF DNF
 8.Bouthillette, Matthew Hastie, Bobby JR-3FR-1GeorgetownGeorgetownDNF DNF
 1.Kujdych, Rusty Van Scoter, Jack FR-1FR-1GeorgetownArmy West PointDNF 23:08:54.4165
 11.Van Scoter, Jack Kujdych, Rusty JR-3JR-3GeorgetownArmy West PointDNF 8:26.12
 1.Hughes, Christopher Davis, Isaac FR-1JR-3Penn StateGeorgetownDNF 23:08:54.4165
 1.Davis, Isaac Catlett, Bryce FR-1FR-1Penn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.6.Rhea, Sincere Faircloth, Daiqwaun FR-1SO-2Penn StatePenn State87.9832 98.198
2.6.Wright, Shyheim Dean, Caleb SR-4SO-2PittsburghVCU8.0734 68.1854
3.1.Dean, Caleb Swaby, Noah FR-1SO-2MarylandPenn State68.1854 38.43
4.4.Dillard, Isaiah Dean, Caleb SO-2SO-2Penn StatePenn State98.198 87.9832
5.7.Swaby, Noah Waller, Emmanuel SO-2SO-2Penn StateVCU58.3334 68.1854
6.8.Waller, Emmanuel Swaby, Noah SO-2SO-2VCUPenn State08.41 58.3334
7.7.Faircloth, Daiqwaun Dillard, Isaiah SO-2SR-4VCUPenn State38.43 38.43
8.5.Schooler, Crockett Wright, Shyheim SO-2SO-2PittsburghPittsburgh48.59 38.43

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Rhea, Sincere Schooler, Crockett FR-1SO-2Penn StatePittsburgh967.988 8.763
2.4.Wright, Shyheim Atkins, Mykalee SR-4SO-2PittsburghMaryland18.1356 68.338
3.7.Dean, Caleb Wright, Shyheim FR-1FR-1MarylandPenn State98.139 318.60
4.1.Swaby, Noah McNamara, Matthew SO-2SO-2Penn StateVCU8.233 8.32
5.12.Faircloth, Daiqwaun Dean, Caleb SO-2FR-1VCUPittsburgh178.303 8.233
6.8.Schooler, Crockett Schooler, Crockett SO-2SO-2PittsburghVCU8.32 568.39
7.6.Waller, Emmanuel Dillard, Isaiah SO-2SO-2VCUPenn State848.3375 18.1356
8.7.Dillard, Isaiah Waller, Emmanuel SO-2SO-2Penn StateVCU68.338 18.1356
9.11.Quarles, Malachi Waller, Emmanuel FR-1SO-2GeorgetownVCU568.39 68.338
10.11.Murphy, Drake Rhea, Sincere FR-1SO-2MarylandArmy West Point48.473 98.139
11.7.McNamara, Matthew Dillard, Isaiah SO-2SO-2Army West PointGeorgetown318.60 8.763
12.3.Atkins, Mykalee Rhea, Sincere SO-2SO-2VCUPittsburgh8.763 48.473
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.6.1.3.Dean, Caleb Dean, Caleb Rhea, Sincere Dillard, Isaiah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2GeorgetownVCUPenn StateGeorgetown8.3928.133 937.988 28.133
6.9.3.3.Dillard, Isaiah Rhea, Sincere Dean, Caleb Rhea, Sincere SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1VCUVCUMarylandVCU8.7648.331 28.133 937.988
3.1.6.12.Dean, Caleb Schooler, Crockett Schooler, Crockett Atkins, Mykalee SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2MarylandPittsburghPittsburghVCU8.39937.988 8.3228.133
12.3.8.6.Schooler, Crockett Quarles, Malachi Dillard, Isaiah Schooler, Crockett SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1VCUMarylandPenn StatePenn State8.331 8.7648.331 8.764
8.8.9.6.Schooler, Crockett Atkins, Mykalee Quarles, Malachi Schooler, Crockett FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2MarylandPittsburghGeorgetownPenn State8.7648.398.39937.988
9.1.12.3.Dean, Caleb Schooler, Crockett Atkins, Mykalee Dean, Caleb FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Penn StatePittsburghVCUPenn State8.7648.398.764937.988
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.4.11.2.5.7.Wright, Shyheim Swaby, Noah Murphy, Drake Wright, Shyheim McNamara, Matthew Swaby, Noah FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2VCUArmy West PointVCUPittsburghVCUVCU8.138.13468.3337 8.138.30 468.3337
10.5.11.4.7.4.Swaby, Noah Murphy, Drake McNamara, Matthew Swaby, Noah Wright, Shyheim Wright, Shyheim SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2VCUPenn StateVCUPenn StateMarylandArmy West Point468.3337 8.13628.478.234 8.30 468.3337
2.10.4.5.7.4.Swaby, Noah Waller, Emmanuel Wright, Shyheim Faircloth, Daiqwaun McNamara, Matthew Faircloth, Daiqwaun SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Penn StateVCUPittsburghVCUVCUPenn State8.234 8.234 8.30 8.30 628.478.13
11.7.5.7.5.4.Wright, Shyheim Wright, Shyheim Wright, Shyheim Waller, Emmanuel Wright, Shyheim Murphy, Drake FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2MarylandArmy West PointPenn StateVCUMarylandVCU8.6046468.3337 628.47468.3337 8.13468.3337
5.2.5.10.4.5.Swaby, Noah Murphy, Drake Wright, Shyheim Murphy, Drake Faircloth, Daiqwaun Faircloth, Daiqwaun SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2PittsburghVCUArmy West PointMarylandArmy West PointPenn State8.30 628.47468.3337 628.478.30 628.47
5.7.10.11.11.4.Murphy, Drake Faircloth, Daiqwaun Faircloth, Daiqwaun McNamara, Matthew Wright, Shyheim McNamara, Matthew SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2VCUArmy West PointVCUArmy West PointPittsburghPittsburgh8.60468.234 8.30 8.6046468.3337 8.234

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.8.5.3.VCUPenn StatePenn StateSt. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
Georgetown C A A B BMichael Welde, Ladi Bamgbose, Justin Moscoe, Kyle MageeSavion Hebron, Sincere Rhea, Godwin Kabanda, Karl JohnsonAndrew Robinson, Theo Woods, Maazin Ahmed, Spencer BrownJosiah Laney, Ethan Delgado, Matthew Payamps, D'Andre BarriffeQuincey Wilson, Kenneth Rowe, Ruach Padhal, Lawrence Leake3:20.9171 3:13.4975 3:13.4975 3:19.485 3:19.485
1.2.9.8.5.PittsburghGeorgetownGeorgetownGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.) A A C B AMichael Altenburg, Jeffrey Price, Jack Perreault, Matthew McNamaraQuincey Wilson, Kenneth Rowe, Ruach Padhal, Lawrence LeakeSebastian Eaton, Aaron Lemma, Aidan Sauer, Javier Linares-MartinCorey Bannister, Jordan Fountain, Lucas Sidle, Matthew PittmanNoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo Aguolu3:19.7241 3:14.002 3:20.9171 3:13.4975 DNF
9.3. 4.12.Army West Point
(C)
Army West PointGeorgetownPenn StateArmy West Point
(C)
A A B A AMichael Altenburg, Jeffrey Price, Jack Perreault, Matthew McNamaraTarik Samuel, Calvin Wetzel, Peter Smith, Kevin SembratJohn StarkeyMatt Wilson, Greg Lauray, Matt Thompson, Cobe WigginsMichael Welde, Ladi Bamgbose, Justin Moscoe, Kyle MageeDNF 5:03:18.92 3:19.7241 5:03:18.92 50:03:28.00
11.4.3.2.8.St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
PittsburghGeorgetown
(B)
Army West Point
(C)
Army West Point
(C)
C A A C BTarik Samuel, Calvin Wetzel, Peter Smith, Kevin SembratMatt Wilson, Greg Lauray, Matt Thompson, Cobe WigginsJosiah Laney, Ethan Delgado, Matthew Payamps, D'Andre BarriffeSebastian Eaton, Aaron Lemma, Aidan Sauer, Javier Linares-MartinNick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey Angelina3:20.9171 3:19.485 33:03:20.39 3:19.7241 34:03:23.89
5.5. 4.12.St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State
(B)
VCUGeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.) A B A A ANick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey AngelinaRick Zink, Gary Ross, Benjaman Bulkeley, Noah SwabyNick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey AngelinaNoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo AguoluTarik Samuel, Calvin Wetzel, Peter Smith, Kevin Sembrat3:25.4558 3:19.7241 3:25.706 3:20.9171 DNF
6.6.3.4. Penn StateVCUVCU
(B)
Georgetown
(C)
Georgetown C A B A AMichael Welde, Ladi Bamgbose, Justin Moscoe, Kyle MageeNoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo AguoluNick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey AngelinaNick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey AngelinaAndrew Robinson, Theo Woods, Maazin Ahmed, Spencer Brown3:25.4558 33:03:20.39 5:03:18.92 3:20.9171 DNF
1.7. 10.12.Army West Point
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
Penn State B A A B AQuincey Wilson, Kenneth Rowe, Ruach Padhal, Lawrence LeakeMichael Welde, Ladi Bamgbose, Justin Moscoe, Kyle MageeMichael Altenburg, Jeffrey Price, Jack Perreault, Matthew McNamaraTarik Samuel, Calvin Wetzel, Peter Smith, Kevin SembratTarik Samuel, Calvin Wetzel, Peter Smith, Kevin Sembrat3:14.002 3:20.9171 DNF 3:27.400 5:03:18.92
6.8.8.7. Army West Point
(B)
Georgetown
(B)
GeorgetownArmy West Point
(B)
Georgetown
(C)
B B A C BJohn StarkeyJosiah Laney, Ethan Delgado, Matthew Payamps, D'Andre BarriffeSebastian Eaton, Aaron Lemma, Aidan Sauer, Javier Linares-MartinCorey Bannister, Jordan Fountain, Lucas Sidle, Matthew PittmanNick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey Angelina3:20.9171 34:03:23.89 3:25.706 3:25.706 5:03:18.92
8.9.3.4.11.GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)PittsburghPenn State
(B)
A B C B AJohn StarkeySebastian Eaton, Aaron Lemma, Aidan Sauer, Javier Linares-MartinNick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey AngelinaMichael Altenburg, Jeffrey Price, Jack Perreault, Matthew McNamaraNoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo Aguolu5:03:18.92 3:25.4558 34:03:23.89 3:19.7241 3:13.4975
11.10.10.5. Penn StateGeorgetown
(C)
Army West Point
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.) C C B B BTarik Samuel, Calvin Wetzel, Peter Smith, Kevin SembratAndrew Robinson, Theo Woods, Maazin Ahmed, Spencer BrownJohn StarkeyJosiah Laney, Ethan Delgado, Matthew Payamps, D'Andre BarriffeSavion Hebron, Sincere Rhea, Godwin Kabanda, Karl Johnson3:14.002 3:25.706 3:13.4975 5:03:18.92 3:25.706
3.11.11.3.6.VCU
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
VCU
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn State
(B)
B C B B ANoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo AguoluNick Ferrentino, Will Davies, Dan Mink, Joey AngelinaSavion Hebron, Sincere Rhea, Godwin Kabanda, Karl JohnsonJosiah Laney, Ethan Delgado, Matthew Payamps, D'Andre BarriffeCorey Bannister, Jordan Fountain, Lucas Sidle, Matthew PittmanDNF 3:27.400 3:25.4558 3:19.485 34:03:23.89
5.12.10.7.1.Georgetown
(B)
VCU
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)Penn StateArmy West Point
(B)
B B A A BNoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo AguoluCorey Bannister, Jordan Fountain, Lucas Sidle, Matthew PittmanQuincey Wilson, Kenneth Rowe, Ruach Padhal, Lawrence LeakeCorey Bannister, Jordan Fountain, Lucas Sidle, Matthew PittmanNoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo Aguolu3:19.485 50:03:28.00 5:03:18.92 3:13.4975 5:03:18.92
9. 7.3.5.Georgetown
(B)
Army West Point
(C)
Army West PointArmy West Point
(B)
Army West Point
(B)
C C B A AQuincey Wilson, Kenneth Rowe, Ruach Padhal, Lawrence LeakeJohn StarkeyMichael Altenburg, Jeffrey Price, Jack Perreault, Matthew McNamaraNoah Hackerson, Emmanuel Waller, Johnathan Mitchell, Chukwuezugo AguoluTarik Samuel, Calvin Wetzel, Peter Smith, Kevin Sembrat5:03:18.92 DNF 3:25.706 5:03:18.92 3:14.002
2. 6.2.3.Army West PointArmy West Point
(B)
VCU
(B)
Penn StatePittsburgh B B B C ACorey Bannister, Jordan Fountain, Lucas Sidle, Matthew PittmanMichael Altenburg, Jeffrey Price, Jack Perreault, Matthew McNamaraMichael Welde, Ladi Bamgbose, Justin Moscoe, Kyle MageeMichael Welde, Ladi Bamgbose, Justin Moscoe, Kyle MageeMatt Wilson, Greg Lauray, Matt Thompson, Cobe Wiggins3:14.002 DNF 3:14.002 3:19.7241 3:14.002
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.3.6.6.Army West PointArmy West PointVCU (B)VCU Bannister, Fountain, Sidle, Pittman Samuel, Wetzel, Smith, Sembrat Hackerson, Waller, Mitchell, Aguolu Hackerson, Waller, Mitchell, Aguolu3:18.9253 3:18.9253 3:20.39556:03:28.00
3.6.12.3.VCUVCUArmy West PointVCU Samuel, Wetzel, Smith, Sembrat Hackerson, Waller, Mitchell, Aguolu Bannister, Fountain, Sidle, Pittman Hackerson, Waller, Mitchell, Aguolu3:18.9253 3:20.39556:03:28.003:18.9253
6.12.3.3.VCUVCU (B)VCU (B)VCU (B) Bannister, Fountain, Sidle, Pittman Bannister, Fountain, Sidle, Pittman Hackerson, Waller, Mitchell, Aguolu Hackerson, Waller, Mitchell, Aguolu3:18.9253 56:03:28.003:20.39556:03:28.00

Men's 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.3.St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.) A B A BJosh Richard, Zachary Michon, George Steinhoff, Michael SzwedDylan Scarsone, Tim McInerney, Dylan Fine, Camden GilmoreMatt Scarpill, Christian Roberts, Matthew Coffey, Zach SmithDylan Scarsone, Tim McInerney, Dylan Fine, Camden Gilmore6:07:52.36 7:56.1867 7:56.1867 34:08:01.55
2.3.4.2.GeorgetownGeorgetown
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgetown A B B ADylan Scarsone, Tim McInerney, Dylan Fine, Camden GilmoreMatt Scarpill, Christian Roberts, Matthew Coffey, Zach SmithReilly Bloomer, Tristan Forsythe, Mustafe Dahir, Parker StokesMatt Scarpill, Christian Roberts, Matthew Coffey, Zach Smith7:56.1867 7:57.9490 6:07:52.36 34:08:01.55
3.2.2.4.Georgetown
(B)
Georgetown
(B)
GeorgetownGeorgetown
(B)
B A A AReilly Bloomer, Tristan Forsythe, Mustafe Dahir, Parker StokesDylan Scarsone, Tim McInerney, Dylan Fine, Camden GilmoreJosh Richard, Zachary Michon, George Steinhoff, Michael SzwedDylan Scarsone, Tim McInerney, Dylan Fine, Camden Gilmore7:57.9490 6:07:52.36 7:56.1867 7:57.9490
4.4.1.3.St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
GeorgetownSt. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
St. Joseph's (Pa.) B B B AMatt Scarpill, Christian Roberts, Matthew Coffey, Zach SmithReilly Bloomer, Tristan Forsythe, Mustafe Dahir, Parker StokesMatt Scarpill, Christian Roberts, Matthew Coffey, Zach SmithDylan Scarsone, Tim McInerney, Dylan Fine, Camden Gilmore34:08:01.55 7:57.9490 34:08:01.55 6:07:52.36

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
6.5.3.1.1.2.Bolles, David Jenkins, Bernard Dubois, Christian Jenkins, Bernard Jenkins, Bernard Jenkins, Bernard FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2PittsburghPenn StateVCUArmy West PointArmy West PointVCU42.01m 42.01m 51.86m 2.01m 42.01m 2.01m 586' 50" 56' 1.25"66' 722"586' 50"586' 50"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
5. 4.2.2.1.Gilliard, Joshua Atkins, Mykalee Jenkins, Bernard Bolles, David Gilliard, Joshua Atkins, Mykalee FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1VCUVCUPenn StatePenn StateVCUPenn State2.019m 42.01m 21.86m 42.01m 11.96m 11.96m 6' 754"66' 722"56' 1.25"6' 754" 6' 754"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
5.3.3.3.3.2.Cardina, Joe Cardina, Joe Jenkins, Bernard Gilliard, Joshua Atkins, Mykalee Wiggins, Cobe FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2PittsburghPittsburghVCUArmy West PointArmy West PointArmy West Point2.01m 2.019m 51.86m 2.019m 2.019m 21.86m 66' 722"56' 1.25"466' 708"466' 708"66' 722" 
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
3.5.1.4.3.5.Cardina, Joe Wiggins, Cobe Gilliard, Joshua Cardina, Joe Wiggins, Cobe Gilliard, Joshua SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1VCUPittsburghPenn StatePenn StatePittsburghArmy West Point2.019m 51.86m 2.01m 11.96m 2.019m 42.01m 586' 50"56' 1.25"6' 754"586' 50"466' 708"56' 1.25"
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4.5.3.5.6.2.Gilliard, Joshua Wiggins, Cobe Wiggins, Cobe Dubois, Christian Cardina, Joe Dubois, Christian SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Penn StateVCUArmy West PointVCUArmy West PointPenn State51.86m 2.01m NH 51.86m 51.86m 42.01m 466' 708"6' 1.257" 6' 1.257"6' 1.257"6' 754"
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
3.2.1.6.2.1.Gilliard, Joshua Jenkins, Bernard Wiggins, Cobe Atkins, Mykalee Jenkins, Bernard Dubois, Christian SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2PittsburghVCUPenn StateVCUPenn StateVCU2.019m 11.96m 2.019m 21.86m 51.86m 51.86m 586' 50"66' 722"466' 708"56' 1.25"6' 754"586' 50"
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
6.3.3. 6.5.Wiggins, Cobe Jenkins, Bernard Jenkins, Bernard Wiggins, Cobe Gilliard, Joshua Atkins, Mykalee FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2VCUVCUPenn StatePittsburghVCUArmy West Point21.86m 42.01m 2.01m NH 51.86m 11.96m 586' 50"66' 722"  466' 708" 
  • 1.81
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.3.Knipe, Luke Swaby, Noah FR-1SO-2Penn StatePenn State4.6185m 4.6185m 15' 1.56"15' 1.56"
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.16
    PPP
  • 4.31
    PPP
  • 4.46
    PPP
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    XXX
2.2.Quinlan, Connor Bolles, David SO-2SO-2Army West PointArmy West Point64.46m 94.1610m 14' 7.54"15' 1.56"
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.16
    PPP
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XXX
3.3.Hull, Ethan Knipe, Luke FR-1SO-2Army West PointPenn State974.4696m 4.6185m 814' 7.55"14' 7.54"
  • 4.01
    PPP
  • 4.16
    PPP
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    XXX
4.2.Swaby, Noah Knipe, Luke SO-2SO-2Penn StatePenn State54.1621m 974.4696m 9213' 7.757"15' 1.56"
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XO
  • 4.31
    XXX
5.1.Bolles, David Quinlan, Connor SO-2FR-1Penn StatePenn State94.1610m 974.4696m 2513' 7.754"814' 7.55"
  • 4.01
    XXO
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
1.10.10.7.2.Henderson, William Laney, Josiah Idris, Bashir Henderson, William Dillard, Isaiah JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Penn StateArmy West PointPenn StateArmy West PointArmy West Point097.329m 416.88m 416.88m 56.81m 316.5376m 24' 0.2544"422' 2.56"922' 4.252"922' 4.252"22' 5.759"
  • 7.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.7.5.8.1.Moffett, MalikDiawara, Youssouf Heiman, Josh Laney, Josiah Hamilton, Lance  JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2UnattachedArmy West PointVCUPenn StateArmy West Point67.25m 816.7120m 67.25m 6.85m 6.4533m 23' 9.50"922' 5.753"22' 5.759"23' 9.50"8822' 0.251"
  • 5.75m
  • 7.17m
  • 7.25m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3.2.1.6.8.Heiman, Josh McNamara, Matthew Diawara, Youssouf Heiman, Josh Henderson, William JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Army West PointUnattachedGeorgetownGeorgetownUnattached7.04m 956.851m 6.4533m 6.771m 956.851m 3323' 1.2500"23' 9.50"3323' 1.2500"21' 5.259"321' 222"
  • 6.75m
  • 6.95m
  • 7.04m
  • 6.82m
  • FOUL
  • 6.62m
4.10.4.11.7.Hamilton, Lance Hamilton, Lance Heiman, Josh Dillard, Isaiah Hamilton, Lance FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4 Penn StateGeorgetownPenn StatePenn StateUnattached416.88m 6.85m 6.85m 6.85m 6.85m 222' 7"22' 5.759"922' 4.252"3323' 1.2500"23' 9.50"
  • 6.87m
  • FOUL
  • 6.88m
  • 6.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.9.9.6.11.Idris, Bashir Idris, Bashir Idris, Bashir Laney, Josiah Dillard, Isaiah SR-4 JR-3 SO-2VCUPenn StateArmy West PointPenn StateUnattached6.85m 56.81m 316.5376m 097.329m 097.329m 22' 5.759"422' 2.56"422' 2.56"922' 5.753"922' 5.753"
  • 6.85m
  • 6.51m
  • 6.82m
  • 6.73m
  • 6.79m
  • 6.56m
6.11.11.9.4.Bullen, Drew Diawara, Youssouf McNamara, Matthew Heiman, Josh McNamara, Matthew JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2Army West PointArmy West PointArmy West PointArmy West PointPenn State956.851m 097.329m 416.88m 097.329m 097.329m 922' 5.753"3323' 1.2500"321' 222"8822' 0.251"21' 5.259"
  • FOUL
  • 6.78m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.85m
7.10.10.9.11.Diawara, Youssouf Hamilton, Lance Heiman, Josh Moffett, MalikIdris, Bashir FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Penn StatePenn StatePenn StateVCUArmy West Point56.81m 56.81m 7.04m 6.771m 56.81m 922' 4.252"8822' 0.251"23' 9.50"24' 0.2544"3323' 1.2500"
  • 6.81m
  • 6.35m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.60m
  • FOUL
8.3.3.9.11.Dillard, Isaiah Dillard, Isaiah Hamilton, Lance Kurth, Kevin Hamilton, Lance SO-2JR-3JR-3 SO-2Penn StateArmy West PointArmy West PointArmy West PointArmy West Point6.771m 316.5376m 956.851m 416.88m 816.7120m 422' 2.56"222' 7"23' 9.50"22' 5.759"922' 4.252"
  • 6.77m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.52m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
9.2.3.1.8.Laney, Josiah Diawara, Youssouf Moffett, MalikLaney, Josiah Laney, Josiah JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2GeorgetownGeorgetownArmy West PointArmy West PointGeorgetown816.7120m 956.851m 416.88m 416.88m 6.85m 8822' 0.251"222' 7"23' 9.50"3323' 1.2500"922' 4.252"
  • FOUL
  • 6.71m
  • FOUL
  • 6.53m
  • PASS
  • PASS
10.9.9.7.11.McNamara, Matthew Dillard, Isaiah Moffett, MalikIdris, Bashir Dillard, Isaiah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Army West PointPenn StatePenn StatePenn StateGeorgetown316.5376m 097.329m 316.5376m 6.4533m 956.851m 21' 5.259"23' 9.50"922' 5.753"922' 4.252"22' 5.759"
  • 6.46m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.40m
11.2.8.11.8.Kurth, Kevin McNamara, Matthew Heiman, Josh Heiman, Josh Heiman, Josh JR-3JR-3 SR-4SO-2Army West PointPenn StateGeorgetownPenn StatePenn State6.4533m 7.04m 6.4533m 67.25m 816.7120m 321' 222"8822' 0.251"24' 0.2544"922' 5.753"222' 7"
  • 6.07m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.45m

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
 1.1.Bender, Tyrese Hamilton, Lance Bender, Tyrese FR-1FR-1JR-3Army West PointPenn StateArmy West Point14.94m 14.94m 14.94m 746' 8.7544"049' 0.251"746' 8.7544"
  • 14.77m
  • FOUL
  • 14.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.94m
 2.1.Bender, Tyrese Bender, Tyrese Hamilton, Lance FR-1JR-3JR-3Army West PointArmy West PointArmy West Point14.94m 14.24m 14.24m 049' 0.251"746' 8.7544" 
  • 14.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.24m
  • 14.03m
2. 1.Cardina, Joe Cardina, Joe Cardina, Joe JR-3FR-1FR-1Penn StatePenn StatePenn StateFOUL FOUL 14.94m   746' 8.7544"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONV
1.4.Johnson, T'MondZimmerman, Jack  SO-2Garage StrengthVCU19.184m FOUL 3562' 11.25"554' 2.5"
  • 18.29m
  • 18.35m
  • 18.24m
  • 18.83m
  • 18.95m
  • 19.18m
2.8.Warning, LucasYancey, Glen   Garage StrengthGarage Strength0019.0006m 316.54m 8062' 4"9354' 3.250"
  • 17.44m
  • 19.00m
  • 18.37m
  • 17.62m
  • FOUL
  • 18.49m
3.4.Peterson, Ben Bojalad, Thomas JR-3 Penn StateVCU517.4401m 2317.107m 57' 2.7581" 
  • 16.72m
  • 17.18m
  • 16.93m
  • 16.84m
  • 17.44m
  • FOUL
4.2.Vollbrecht, Jaekob Zimmerman, Jack SO-2JR-3VCUPenn State2317.107m 0314.0866m 56' 1.255"54' 1032"
  • 16.37m
  • 17.09m
  • 16.49m
  • 17.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5.7.Zimmerman, Jack Zimmerman, Jack SO-2 Penn StatePenn State7816.798m 0019.0006m 55' 1"7546' 2.526"
  • 15.93m
  • 16.79m
  • 16.41m
  • 16.01m
  • FOUL
  • 16.74m
6.1.Coon, JasonVollbrecht, Jaekob  SO-2Garage StrengthPenn State16.7194m FOUL 54' 1032"48' 3.25"
  • 15.54m
  • FOUL
  • 15.91m
  • 16.10m
  • FOUL
  • 16.71m
7. Belayneh, Ebenezer Pizarro, LuccianoJR-3 VCUVCU316.54m 614.7136m 9354' 3.250"3562' 11.25"
  • 14.34m
  • 16.54m
  • 15.61m
  • 16.05m
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
8.1.Bojalad, Thomas Zimmerman, Jack SO-2SO-2Penn StatePenn State516.527m 19.184m 554' 2.5"56' 1.255"
  • 16.52m
  • 16.25m
  • 15.47m
  • 15.99m
  • 16.37m
  • 16.18m
9.3.Yancey, Glen Belayneh, Ebenezer JR-3JR-3VCUVCU614.7136m 16.7194m 48' 3.25" 
  • 14.26m
  • 14.11m
  • 14.65m
  • 13.92m
  • 13.97m
  • 14.71m
10.6.Cockrell, Coby Warning, LucasSO-2SO-2VCUVCU0314.0866m 517.4401m 7546' 2.526"3562' 11.25"
  • 13.23m
  • 14.08m
  • 13.90m
 6.Barnett, Justin Pizarro, LuccianoFR-1FR-1VCUVCUFOUL 316.54m  54' 1032"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Pizarro, LuccianoJohnson, T'Mond JR-3Penn State UNAGarage StrengthFOUL 316.54m   
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONV
5.10.3.3.1.5.Grodeska, Luke Peterson, Ben Lucas, David Peterson, Ben Lucas, David Cockrell, Coby SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4JR-3VCUPenn StatePenn StateVCUPenn StateVCU4615.41m 715.18m 16.9942m FOUL 7121.50m 715.18m 6661' 9.543"5550' 6.757"6661' 9.543"70' 6.55"70' 6.55"51' 11.753"
  • 21.50m
  • FOUL
  • 21.11m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4.5.5.3.2.4.Cockrell, Coby Cockrell, Coby Zimmerman, Jack Lucas, David Merkley, Tyler Lucas, David SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3VCUVCUPenn StatePenn StatePenn StateVCU15.31m 715.18m 4620.9200m 715.18m 4620.9200m 117.865m 6358' 7.2577"555' 982"2650' 2.75"70' 6.55"868' 7.7589"5550' 6.757"
  • 20.39m
  • 20.09m
  • 20.31m
  • 20.46m
  • FOUL
  • 20.92m
5.7.4. 3. Peterson, Ben Merkley, Tyler Zimmerman, Jack Schwartz, Will Schwartz, Will Schwartz, Will SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Penn StatePenn StatePenn StateVCUVCUPenn State7121.50m 18.839m 4615.41m 16.9942m 18.839m 117.865m 9453' 10.535"51' 11.753"70' 6.55" 6661' 9.543"2650' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 18.35m
  • 18.83m
  • 18.25m
  • 18.73m
  • 18.41m
10.4.7.6.4.1.Zimmerman, Jack Walker, Noah Vollbrecht, Jaekob Schwartz, Will Grodeska, Luke Belayneh, Ebenezer SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Penn StateVCUVCUPenn StatePenn StatePenn State715.18m FOUL 15.31m 7121.50m 117.865m 715.18m 2650' 2.75"868' 7.7589" 51' 11.753"6358' 7.2577"6661' 9.543"
  • 17.81m
  • 17.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 17.67m
  • 17.86m
6.5.10.1.5. Walker, Noah Grodeska, Luke Vollbrecht, Jaekob Peterson, Ben Zimmerman, Jack Walker, Noah SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2VCUPittsburghPenn StatePenn StatePenn StatePittsburgh7121.50m 7121.50m 4620.9200m 715.18m 16.9942m 4620.9200m 9453' 10.535"6661' 9.543"5550' 6.757"555' 982"555' 982"2650' 2.75"
  • 16.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.17m
  • 16.99m
2.6.7.3.6.7.Cockrell, Coby Lucas, David Merkley, Tyler Schwartz, Will Vollbrecht, Jaekob Lucas, David SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2PittsburghVCUPenn StatePenn StateVCUPenn State7121.50m 715.18m FOUL 15.8423m 16.428m 7121.50m 5550' 6.757"3549' 9.7533"2650' 2.75" 9453' 10.535" 
  • 16.23m
  • 16.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.31m
  • FOUL
7.8.8.1.7.7.Belayneh, Ebenezer Bojalad, Thomas Vollbrecht, Jaekob Merkley, Tyler Peterson, Ben Merkley, Tyler SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3PittsburghVCUPittsburghPenn StatePenn StateVCU15.31m 16.9942m 4615.41m 16.428m 15.8423m 16.9942m 70' 6.55"6358' 7.2577" 70' 6.55"51' 11.753"9453' 10.535"
  • 15.84m
  • 15.08m
  • 15.84m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. 6.3.8.10.Belayneh, Ebenezer Peterson, Ben Merkley, Tyler Grodeska, Luke Belayneh, Ebenezer Bojalad, Thomas SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Penn StateVCUVCUVCUVCUPenn State16.9942m 15.8423m 16.428m 7121.50m 4615.41m FOUL 6661' 9.543"3549' 9.7533"2650' 2.75"6661' 9.543"5550' 6.757"2650' 2.75"
  • 14.72m
  • 14.65m
  • 15.27m
  • FOUL
  • 15.41m
  • 15.21m
5.9.1.5.9.2.Peterson, Ben Walker, Noah Belayneh, Ebenezer Grodeska, Luke Bojalad, Thomas Belayneh, Ebenezer SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2VCUPenn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn StatePenn State7121.50m 715.18m 15.8423m 7121.50m 15.31m 4615.41m 868' 7.7589"9453' 10.535"6661' 9.543"868' 7.7589"2650' 2.75"555' 982"
  • FOUL
  • 15.31m
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
 8.6.3.10.7.Peterson, Ben Cockrell, Coby Walker, Noah Schwartz, Will Cockrell, Coby Schwartz, Will SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3PittsburghVCUVCUPenn StateVCUPenn State15.31m 7121.50m 4615.41m 7121.50m 715.18m 4620.9200m  555' 982"868' 7.7589"6358' 7.2577"3549' 9.7533"868' 7.7589"
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
  • 15.18m
10.4. 5. 3.Belayneh, Ebenezer Merkley, Tyler Bojalad, Thomas Peterson, Ben Walker, Noah Grodeska, Luke SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3VCUPenn StateVCUVCUPittsburghVCU7121.50m 15.31m 4615.41m 15.31m FOUL 15.8423m 555' 982"51' 11.753"3549' 9.7533"9453' 10.535" 3549' 9.7533"
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS