January 31-February 1, 2020
|
UW-Whitewater-Kachel FH - Whitewater, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov WIAC
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12
4 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.19
5 Bright Boachie SR-4 St. Norbert 7.22
14 Jahi Stigall FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.54
23 Kaipo Magsayo FR-1 Ripon 8.24
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.14
3 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16
7 Felix King FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.28
10 Andrew Haffelder SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.31
18 ShamaJ Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.69
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 7.58
16 Caden Kalinowski SO-2 U. of Chicago 7.62
20 Tom Sheehy FR-1 Ripon 7.74
21 Dylan Malinowsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.76
22 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 7.78
24 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 8.30
25 Ryan Tabbert SO-2 Ripon 8.53
Men 60m Dash Qualifier Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.27
8 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.29
9 Ben Fisher FR-1 Ripon 7.30
11 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 7.31
12 Daniel Fenn FR-1 St. Norbert 7.47
13 Reed Bona FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.54
17 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 7.64
19 Spencer Hoffman FR-1 U. of Chicago 7.70

Men 60m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.78 10
2 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.93 8
3 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.94 6
4 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00 5
5 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.01 4
6 Jaylen Grant FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.02 3
7 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.05 2
8 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.06 1
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.97
5 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.01
6 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.01
8 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 7.04
12 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.12
16 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.18
18 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.26
23 Lucas Sondgeroth SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.32
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dwayne Ford JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.97
7 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.02
10 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.11
11 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 7.12
15 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16
24 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 7.38
26 Dameco Walker FR-1 Ripon 7.47
  Robert Ogbuli JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh FS
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jaylen Grant FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.97
9 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.08
13 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.13
17 Eli Tranel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.18
20 Jeff Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.27
22 Felix King FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.32
Men 60m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 6.85
14 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.14
19 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.26
21 Bright Boachie SR-4 St. Norbert 7.28
25 Denzel Thomas SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.38

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 10
2 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 8
3 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 6
4 Calden Wojt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.63 5
5 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.76 4
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.81 3
7 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 2
8 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 1
9 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.95 -
10 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.04 -
11 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.14 -
12 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.18 -
13 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.24 -
14 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.29 -
15 Andrew Haffelder SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.43 -
16 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.44 -
17 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.50 -
18 Reed Bona FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.59 -
19 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.65 -
20 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.72 -
21 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.73 -
22 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.88 -
23 Jeff Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.91 -
24 Jayden Jesse JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.95 -
25 Matt Thompson FR-1 Ripon 24.00 -
26 Daniel Fenn FR-1 St. Norbert 24.05 -
27 Robert Tetzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 24.06 -
28 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.16 -
29 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.16 -
30 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.27 -
31 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 24.28 -
32 Caden Kalinowski SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.35 -
33 Riley Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.51 -
34 Gregory Bernasek SR-4 St. Norbert 24.70 -
35 Cameron Edgington SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.72 -
36 Aaron Gonnering FR-1 St. Norbert 24.75 -
37 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.81 -
38 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 24.82 -
39 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 24.82 -
40 Daniel Bornstien JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.10 -
41 Isaac Blakeslee SO-2 St. Norbert 25.58 -
42 Dylan Malinowsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 25.58 -
43 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 25.69 -
44 Henry Metz FR-1 St. Norbert 26.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 24.82 -
41 Isaac Blakeslee SO-2 St. Norbert 25.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
35 Cameron Edgington SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.72 -
42 Dylan Malinowsky SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 25.58 -
43 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 25.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Aaron Gonnering FR-1 St. Norbert 24.75 -
37 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 24.81 -
38 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 24.82 -
40 Daniel Bornstien JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 25.10 -
44 Henry Metz FR-1 St. Norbert 26.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.88 -
31 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 24.28 -
32 Caden Kalinowski SO-2 U. of Chicago 24.35 -
33 Riley Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.51 -
34 Gregory Bernasek SR-4 St. Norbert 24.70 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Gray Mackall SR-4 U. of Chicago 23.72 -
24 Jayden Jesse JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.95 -
25 Matt Thompson FR-1 Ripon 24.00 -
26 Daniel Fenn FR-1 St. Norbert 24.05 -
29 Noah Stascak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Reed Bona FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.59 -
23 Jeff Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.91 -
27 Robert Tetzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert 24.06 -
30 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.27 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Andrew Haffelder SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.43 -
17 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.50 -
19 Nick Andersen FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 23.65 -
21 Joel Shelp SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.73 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Oren Henderson-Zintz SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.76 4
8 Victor Rinaldi SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 1
13 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.24 -
14 Tyreik Thomas JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 23.29 -
28 Whitaker Siaw SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.16 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tyler Harris FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 22.81 3
7 Jake Schneider SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 22.91 2
10 Golden Cotton FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 23.04 -
11 Cornelius Woods JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 23.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 22.62 6
9 Troy DeBruin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.95 -
16 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.44 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Holden JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.19 10
2 Benny Jung JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 22.31 8
4 Calden Wojt SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 22.63 5
12 Josh Koenecke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 23.18 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Todd Beadle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.10 10
2 Ethan Burch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.39 8
3 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.72 6
4 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.88 5
5 Sam Welch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.94 4
6 Adrian Girone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.95 3
7 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.97 2
8 Matt Cieslak JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.23 1
9 Evan Torgerson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.59 -
10 Ian Rothery SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.92 -
11 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.00 -
12 Zach Vancil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.01 -
13 Elliott Paintsil SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.23 -
14 Alex Cutright JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.52 -
15 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.64 -
16 Luke Zanis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.88 -
17 Tyson Miller SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.90 -
18 Dillon O'Loughlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.97 -
19 Evan Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.04 -
20 Tyler Theel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 53.17 -
21 Joe Martinsen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.22 -
22 Noah Selensky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.45 -
23 Quinn Brownell JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.56 -
24 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.70 -
25 Anthony Klein JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.00 -
26 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54.47 -
27 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 56.12 -
28 Jaden Rismay FR-1 U. of Chicago 56.32 -
29 Isaac Blakeslee SO-2 St. Norbert 57.57 -
30 Henry Metz FR-1 St. Norbert 58.30 -
31 Isaiah Wisdom SO-2 Beloit 58.37 -
32 Wadood Alam FR-1 Beloit 1:03.78 -
33 Aaron Holzmueller SO-2 Beloit 1:19.33 -
  Amitai Wheat SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Travis Price SR-4 Beloit 56.12 -
29 Isaac Blakeslee SO-2 St. Norbert 57.57 -
31 Isaiah Wisdom SO-2 Beloit 58.37 -
32 Wadood Alam FR-1 Beloit 1:03.78 -
33 Aaron Holzmueller SO-2 Beloit 1:19.33 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Alex Cutright JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.52 -
21 Joe Martinsen SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.22 -
25 Anthony Klein JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 54.00 -
28 Jaden Rismay FR-1 U. of Chicago 56.32 -
30 Henry Metz FR-1 St. Norbert 58.30 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Caden Pearce FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.72 6
7 Jacob Beilke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 50.97 2
19 Evan Wendland FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 53.04 -
26 Justin Kotarak SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 54.47 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Charlie Handrick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 50.88 5
12 Zach Vancil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.01 -
13 Elliott Paintsil SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.23 -
18 Dillon O'Loughlin SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.97 -
24 Connor Murphy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 53.70 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.64 -
16 Luke Zanis SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 52.88 -
20 Tyler Theel SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 53.17 -
22 Noah Selensky SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 53.45 -
23 Quinn Brownell JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 53.56 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Matt Cieslak JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.23 1
9 Evan Torgerson JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 51.59 -
11 Wilson Hansen SO-2 U. of Chicago 52.00 -
17 Tyson Miller SR-4 U. of Chicago 52.90 -
  Amitai Wheat SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Todd Beadle SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.10 10
2 Ethan Burch FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.39 8
5 Sam Welch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 50.94 4
6 Adrian Girone FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 50.95 3
10 Ian Rothery SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 51.92 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Matt Peloso   Unattached 2:08.22 -
1 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.67 10
2 Brian Kuehl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.82 8
3 Josh Teets JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.00 6
4 Nico LaBracke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.06 5
5 Andrew Lohse FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.47 4
6 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.77 3
7 Michael Gille SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.89 2
8 Nick Lawson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.25 1
9 Nick Engels SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.85 -
10 Kiyan Tavangar JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:01.31 -
11 Nick Harvey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.34 -
12 Anthoney Brown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.63 -
13 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Ripon 2:03.29 -
14 Gavin Conway FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:03.91 -
15 Jared Weiler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:03.91 -
16 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:04.38 -
17 Joshua Cheung FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:04.85 -
18 Charles Sandberg SR-4 Beloit 2:05.03 -
19 David Kerschner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.14 -
20 Adam Kries FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.67 -
21 Ethan Gray FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.92 -
22 Mauricio Penn JR-3 Beloit 2:06.72 -
23 Jonah Cecil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:08.20 -
24 Noah Lutzke FR-1 Ripon 2:08.30 -
25 Jacob Vowell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.64 -
26 Josh Schilling SO-2 Beloit 2:39.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Matt Peloso   Unattached 2:08.22 -
14 Gavin Conway FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:03.91 -
17 Joshua Cheung FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:04.85 -
21 Ethan Gray FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2:05.92 -
22 Mauricio Penn JR-3 Beloit 2:06.72 -
23 Jonah Cecil SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:08.20 -
24 Noah Lutzke FR-1 Ripon 2:08.30 -
25 Jacob Vowell JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2:08.64 -
26 Josh Schilling SO-2 Beloit 2:39.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Andrew Lohse FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.47 4
6 Josh Schaefer SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.77 3
10 Kiyan Tavangar JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:01.31 -
13 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Ripon 2:03.29 -
15 Jared Weiler FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:03.91 -
16 Sam Uhrich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:04.38 -
18 Charles Sandberg SR-4 Beloit 2:05.03 -
19 David Kerschner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.14 -
20 Adam Kries FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:05.67 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Steven Potter SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:56.67 10
2 Brian Kuehl JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1:56.82 8
3 Josh Teets JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.00 6
4 Nico LaBracke SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:59.06 5
7 Michael Gille SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:59.89 2
8 Nick Lawson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.25 1
9 Nick Engels SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:00.85 -
11 Nick Harvey SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.34 -
12 Anthoney Brown SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 2:02.63 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Prue Thomas   Unattached 4:50.05 -
1 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:23.08 10
2 Val Figueira SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:25.15 8
3 Will Shine JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:25.20 6
4 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.42 5
5 Max Hill SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.13 4
6 Joe Previdi SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:33.60 3
7 Akshay Mody SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:34.75 2
8 Lorenz Jordan SO-2 St. Norbert 4:35.76 1
9 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.95 -
10 Noah Bruehl JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.18 -
11 Zach Ostrowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.39 -
12 Tanner Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.94 -
13 Nick Koschak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.27 -
14 Yusuke Hatano SR-4 Beloit 4:44.62 -
15 Mitchell Bradford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:49.84 -
16 Ryan Sorenson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.82 -
17 Cameron Shotton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.23 -
18 Nathan Loeffler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.65 -
19 Casey Olson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.71 -
20 Miles Kremsreiter SO-2 Ripon 4:53.67 -
21 Alex Urbina FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:54.73 -
22 Randy Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 4:56.20 -
23 Brady Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.79 -
24 Ehren Braun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:02.51 -
25 Noah Sisson SR-4 Beloit 5:02.98 -
26 Ben Donovan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.56 -
27 John Tower, Jr. JR-3 Beloit 5:22.34 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Prue Thomas   Unattached 4:50.05 -
16 Ryan Sorenson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:50.82 -
18 Nathan Loeffler SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.65 -
19 Casey Olson SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:51.71 -
21 Alex Urbina FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:54.73 -
23 Brady Johnson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 4:56.79 -
24 Ehren Braun SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 5:02.51 -
25 Noah Sisson SR-4 Beloit 5:02.98 -
26 Ben Donovan FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:08.56 -
27 John Tower, Jr. JR-3 Beloit 5:22.34 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Lorenz Jordan SO-2 St. Norbert 4:35.76 1
9 Nick Key SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:35.95 -
11 Zach Ostrowski SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:39.39 -
12 Tanner Heiple SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:40.94 -
13 Nick Koschak SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:42.27 -
14 Yusuke Hatano SR-4 Beloit 4:44.62 -
15 Mitchell Bradford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:49.84 -
17 Cameron Shotton SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 4:51.23 -
20 Miles Kremsreiter SO-2 Ripon 4:53.67 -
22 Randy Johnson FR-1 St. Norbert 4:56.20 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Justin Krause FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:23.08 10
2 Val Figueira SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:25.15 8
3 Will Shine JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:25.20 6
4 Clinten Woerishofer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4:27.42 5
5 Max Hill SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:31.13 4
6 Joe Previdi SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:33.60 3
7 Akshay Mody SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:34.75 2
10 Noah Bruehl JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:38.18 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Alec Weinhold   Unattached 8:44.90 -
1 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:30.05 10
2 Ryan Cutter JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:31.96 8
3 Chase Gardner JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:37.86 6
4 Henry Myers SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:38.85 5
5 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:40.91 4
6 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:41.35 3
7 Joe Kortenhof SR-4 Lawrence 8:44.40 2
8 Sam Craig SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:46.68 1
9 Cy Chittenden FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:48.53 -
10 Matt Stelmasek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:51.31 -
11 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:57.95 -
12 Jordan Olson SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:59.97 -
13 Joe Gasick JR-3 St. Norbert 9:01.88 -
14 Axel Treinen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:04.86 -
15 Michael Kluz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:06.38 -
16 Connor Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:07.04 -
17 Riley Dulin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:09.11 -
18 Bret Hilliard JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:09.31 -
19 Matthew McKendry SR-4 St. Norbert 9:12.73 -
20 Adam Tess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:13.10 -
21 Joseph Kehoe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:17.21 -
22 Noah O'Neill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:18.52 -
23 Christian Howerton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:19.54 -
24 Miles Mulder FR-1 St. Norbert 9:21.04 -
25 Andrew Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:21.81 -
26 Jason Ford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:24.05 -
27 Connor Sisel FR-1 St. Norbert 9:26.18 -
28 Nick Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:31.42 -
29 Seth Zimdars SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:32.85 -
30 Evan Webber SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:33.31 -
31 Josh Tarnowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.30 -
32 Jarod Gollwitzer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.91 -
33 Gabriel Olsen SO-2 St. Norbert 9:44.73 -
34 Michael Aumuller FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:01.96 -
35 Ethan Cruz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:03.37 -
36 Derek Warren FR-1 St. Norbert 10:06.56 -
37 Jacob Sanchez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.58 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Joe Gasick JR-3 St. Norbert 9:01.88 -
16 Connor Hackett JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 9:07.04 -
17 Riley Dulin SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:09.11 -
19 Matthew McKendry SR-4 St. Norbert 9:12.73 -
20 Adam Tess FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:13.10 -
23 Christian Howerton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:19.54 -
24 Miles Mulder FR-1 St. Norbert 9:21.04 -
25 Andrew Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:21.81 -
27 Connor Sisel FR-1 St. Norbert 9:26.18 -
28 Nick Schmidt FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9:31.42 -
29 Seth Zimdars SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 9:32.85 -
30 Evan Webber SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:33.31 -
31 Josh Tarnowski FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.30 -
32 Jarod Gollwitzer FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:37.91 -
33 Gabriel Olsen SO-2 St. Norbert 9:44.73 -
34 Michael Aumuller FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10:01.96 -
35 Ethan Cruz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10:03.37 -
36 Derek Warren FR-1 St. Norbert 10:06.56 -
37 Jacob Sanchez JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10:09.58 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Alec Weinhold   Unattached 8:44.90 -
1 David Fassbender JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:30.05 10
2 Ryan Cutter JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:31.96 8
3 Chase Gardner JR-3 U. of Chicago 8:37.86 6
4 Henry Myers SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:38.85 5
5 Cody Chadwick JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:40.91 4
6 Andrew George SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8:41.35 3
7 Joe Kortenhof SR-4 Lawrence 8:44.40 2
8 Sam Craig SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:46.68 1
9 Cy Chittenden FR-1 U. of Chicago 8:48.53 -
10 Matt Stelmasek SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 8:51.31 -
11 Kyle Neuroth JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:57.95 -
12 Jordan Olson SO-2 U. of Chicago 8:59.97 -
14 Axel Treinen JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:04.86 -
15 Michael Kluz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:06.38 -
18 Bret Hilliard JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 9:09.31 -
21 Joseph Kehoe FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:17.21 -
22 Noah O'Neill JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:18.52 -
26 Jason Ford FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:24.05 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Kates SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:16.69 10
2 Charlie Nevins FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:18.05 8
3 Jack Barbour JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:21.21 6
4 Tim Koenning SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:25.84 5
5 David Potter SO-2 Ripon 15:41.03 4
6 Dan Spellman FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:45.79 3
7 Griff Morrill JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:48.87 2
8 Will Norton JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:50.18 1
9 Carl Schoenfield SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:59.71 -
10 Andrew Muskevitsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:03.93 -
11 Sam Forstner FR-1 Ripon 16:21.53 -
12 Karsten Zielinski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:23.86 -
13 Marco Alanis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:24.86 -
14 Matt Holloway SR-4 St. Norbert 16:29.70 -
15 Garrett Radtke SO-2 Ripon 16:32.43 -
16 Jared Oemig SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:34.62 -
17 Ashton Arnold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:59.69 -
18 Ian Murray FR-1 Ripon 16:59.81 -
19 Ethan Sowl JR-3 St. Norbert 17:04.51 -
20 Alexander Binegar JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17:08.74 -
21 Evan McVittie SO-2 St. Norbert 17:37.59 -
22 Diego Cruz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17:43.31 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Sam Forstner FR-1 Ripon 16:21.53 -
13 Marco Alanis JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 16:24.86 -
14 Matt Holloway SR-4 St. Norbert 16:29.70 -
15 Garrett Radtke SO-2 Ripon 16:32.43 -
16 Jared Oemig SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:34.62 -
17 Ashton Arnold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:59.69 -
18 Ian Murray FR-1 Ripon 16:59.81 -
19 Ethan Sowl JR-3 St. Norbert 17:04.51 -
20 Alexander Binegar JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 17:08.74 -
21 Evan McVittie SO-2 St. Norbert 17:37.59 -
22 Diego Cruz FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 17:43.31 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Kates SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:16.69 10
2 Charlie Nevins FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:18.05 8
3 Jack Barbour JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:21.21 6
4 Tim Koenning SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:25.84 5
5 David Potter SO-2 Ripon 15:41.03 4
6 Dan Spellman FR-1 U. of Chicago 15:45.79 3
7 Griff Morrill JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15:48.87 2
8 Will Norton JR-3 U. of Chicago 15:50.18 1
9 Carl Schoenfield SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 15:59.71 -
10 Andrew Muskevitsch SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:03.93 -
12 Karsten Zielinski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 16:23.86 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.17 10
2 Jared Schrang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.35 8
3 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.44 6
4 Mory Bamba FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.49 5
5 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.52 4
6 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.59 3
7 Alex Cutright JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.74 2
  Alex Duff SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater DNF -
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jim Hoesley SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.23
4 Jared Schrang JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.45
5 Alex Cutright JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.54
10 Andrew Pischke JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.65
13 Nate Wosmek FR-1 Ripon 8.92
14 James McKnight FR-1 St. Norbert 9.05
20 Andrew Leon-Sanchez FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.17
21 Jacob Cunningham SR-4 Beloit 10.34
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dillon Murman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.52
6 Mory Bamba FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.55
9 Spencer Reichart FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.60
12 Kunmi Olatunde SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.91
17 Spencer Hoffman FR-1 U. of Chicago 9.28
19 Daniel Bornstien JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.76
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Duff SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18
7 Landon Keefover SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.56
8 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8.58
11 Judd Anderson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 8.82
15 Morgan Malm SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.06
16 Riley Smith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 9.19
18 Cameron Edgington SO-2 U. of Chicago 9.31
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 St. Norbert Fenn, Boachie, Tetzlaff, Fletcher 1:34.20 8
4 St. Norbert
(B>)
Bernasek, Gonnering, Blakeslee, McKnight 1:38.23 5
6 Beloit
(B>)
Cunningham, Schachter, Cranna, Lewis 1:45.81 3
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Monmouth (Ill.) Sondgeroth, Williams, Ditsworth, Brock 1:33.17 10
3 U. of Chicago Moore, Mackall, Kalinowski, Hoffman 1:35.99 6
5 Beloit Joseph, Solomon, Mukucha, Wisdom 1:39.27 4
  Ripon Fisher, Walker, Thompson, Wosmek DQ -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh A Todd Beadle, Adrian Girone, Amitai Wheat, Ethan Burch 3:21.95 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point A Matt Cieslak, Evan Torgerson, Calden Wojt, Sam Welch 3:26.09 8
3 U. of Chicago A Wilson Hansen, Tyson Miller, Elliott Paintsil, Harry Moore 3:27.03 6
4 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Bo Koehn, Avery Van Zee, Evan Wendland, Cornelius Woods 3:30.34 5
5 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Jared Schrang, Quinn Brownell, Joe Martinsen, Jayden Jesse 3:30.84 4
6 Wis.-Whitewater A Tyler Theel, Luke Zanis, Brian Kuehl, Noah Selensky 3:31.77 3
7 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Logan Meier, Connor Murphy, Will Kaashagen, Marc Gillespie 3:32.05 2
8 U. of Chicago
(B>)
B Dillon O'Loughlin, Kiyan Tavangar, Will Shine, Joe Previdi 3:32.54 1
9 Monmouth (Ill.) A Stone Darrow, Alex Cutright, Zach Vancil, Gavin Conway 3:32.60 -
10 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
C Nico LaBracke, Adam Kries, Nick Lawson, Anthony Klein 3:32.68 -
11 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Judd Anderson, Anthoney Brown, Nick Harvey, Michael Gille 3:32.68 -
12 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
C Sam Uhrich, Nick Key, Justin Krause, Andrew Lohse 3:34.15 -
13 St. Norbert A Samuel Fletcher, Randy Johnson, Gregory Bernasek, Lorenz Jordan 3:34.68 -
14 U. of Chicago
(C>)
C Max Hill, Val Figueira, Jaden Rismay, Akshay Mody 3:43.09 -
15 Beloit A Travis Price, Charles Sandberg, Mauricio Penn, Genesis Solomon 3:49.82 -
  Wis.-La Crosse A Jacob Beilke, Justin Kotarak, Caden Pearce, Joel Shelp DNF -
  Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Alexander Brock, Josh Gross, Austin Pfau, Jonah Cecil DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
14 U. of Chicago
(C>)
Hill, Figueira, Rismay, Mody 3:43.09 -
15 Beloit Price, Sandberg, Penn, Solomon 3:49.82 -
  Wis.-La Crosse Beilke, Kotarak, Pearce, Shelp DNF -
  Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
Brock, Gross, Pfau, Cecil DNF -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
8 U. of Chicago
(B>)
O'Loughlin, Tavangar, Shine, Previdi 3:32.54 1
9 Monmouth (Ill.) Darrow, Cutright, Vancil, Conway 3:32.60 -
11 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
Anderson, Brown, Harvey, Gille 3:32.68 -
13 St. Norbert Fletcher, Johnson, Bernasek, Jordan 3:34.68 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 U. of Chicago Hansen, Miller, Paintsil, Moore 3:27.03 6
5 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Schrang, Brownell, Martinsen, Jesse 3:30.84 4
7 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Meier, Murphy, Kaashagen, Gillespie 3:32.05 2
10 Wis.-Stevens Point
(C>)
LaBracke, Kries, Lawson, Klein 3:32.68 -
12 Wis.-Whitewater
(C>)
Uhrich, Key, Krause, Lohse 3:34.15 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Wis.-Oshkosh Beadle, Girone, Wheat, Burch 3:21.95 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point Cieslak, Torgerson, Wojt, Welch 3:26.09 8
4 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Koehn, Van Zee, Wendland, Woods 3:30.34 5
6 Wis.-Whitewater Theel, Zanis, Kuehl, Selensky 3:31.77 3

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mike Ayensu-Mensah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.01m 6' 7" 10
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.04
    XXX
2 Justin Rivers JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.96m 6' 5" 8
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Oren Kestell SO-2 St. Norbert 1.96m 6' 5" 6
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Quinn Halversen JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.96m 6' 5" 5
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
5 Ben Fisher FR-1 Ripon 1.96m 6' 5" 4
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
6 Ty Jahnke FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.91m 6' 3.25" 3
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
7 Robby Cicciarelli FR-1 St. Norbert 1.86m 6' 1.25" 1.5
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
7 Josh Krystosek FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.86m 6' 1.25" 1.5
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
9 Evan Daley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.86m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.52
  • 1.55
  • 1.58
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXO
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
10 Jake Lautenschlager JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.86m 6' 1.25" -
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
11 Logan Meier JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
12 Eric Sikorski SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.76m 5' 9.25" -
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
13 Tom Sheehy FR-1 Ripon 1.71m 5' 7.25" -
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Alex Cutright JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) NH NH -
  • 1.76
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Nicholas Quandt Junior Unattached 4.58m 15' 0.25" -
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    XXX
1 Zach Jasinski SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.73m 15' 6.25" 10
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
2 Jaxsen Schermacher SO-2 St. Norbert 4.58m 15' 0.25" 5.75
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
2 Kaleb Schuster SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.58m 15' 0.25" 5.75
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
2 Zach Emmer SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.58m 15' 0.25" 5.75
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
2 Joe Vils SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.58m 15' 0.25" 5.75
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
6 Isaac Lock JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.58m 15' 0.25" 3
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXX
7 Logan Larson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.58m 15' 0.25" 2
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
8 Eli Tranel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.58m 15' 0.25" 1
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    XXX
9 Adam Schommer SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 4.43m 14' 6.25" -
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
10 Tommy Knoche SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.43m 14' 6.25" -
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXO
  • 4.58
    XXX
11 Max Schermacher SR-4 St. Norbert 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
11 Sashi Popke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
13 Reed Wilson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XO
  • 4.43
    XXX
14 Sam Wahlers Jr. FR-1 St. Norbert 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
15 Alex Jochman SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    XXX
16 Christian Sodano FR-1 U. of Chicago 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
17 Chris Bitz FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4.13m 13' 6.5" -
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXX
18 Kyle Baus JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXX
19 Seth Rohr FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    O
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
20 Jeremy Husnick JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.68
    O
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XXX
20 Sebastian Wolf SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.83m 12' 6.75" -
  • 3.83
    XO
  • 3.98
    XXX
  Colin Beattie SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point NH NH -
  • 3.83
    XXX
  Leeland Crum SO-2 Beloit NH NH -
  • 3.38
    XXX
  Eon Ebuna FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) NH NH -
  • 3.68
    XXX
  Dexter Larson FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse NH NH -
  • 4.13
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16m 23' 6" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 6.98  
  • 7.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.16  
  • FOUL  
2 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.14m 23' 5.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.97  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
3 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.08m 23' 2.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.08  
4 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04m 23' 1.25" 5
  • 7.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.76  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.70  
  • 7.04  
5 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.93m 22' 9" 4
  • 6.79  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
6 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83m 22' 5" 3
  • 6.38  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.47  
7 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2
  • 6.44  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.80  
8 Teron Miller SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1
  • 6.67  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.46  
9 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.64  
  • 6.65  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Carl Wesley,Jr. SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.63  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
11 Johnny Auer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.58  
12 Dameco Walker FR-1 Ripon 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.56  
  • 6.33  
13 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.53  
14 Justin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • 6.45  
15 Felix King FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.41  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.33  
16 Darius Williams JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.39  
17 Tim Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
  • 6.29  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.21  
18 Brody Lippens FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
19 Mason Wright JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
20 Karter Decker SO-2 St. Norbert 6.12m 20' 1" -
  • 6.12  
  • 5.92  
  • 6.01  
21 Harry Moore SR-4 U. of Chicago 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
22 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96  
22 C.J. Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
24 Jeremy Huang FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Josh Gross SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.90  
26 Chandler Claude' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
  • 5.90  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.74  
27 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • 5.87  
  • 5.80  
  • FOUL  
28 Mckenzie Foege FR-1 St. Norbert 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.65  
  • 5.75  
29 Jahi Stigall FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
30 Robby Cicciarelli FR-1 St. Norbert 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.54  
  • 5.47  
31 ShamaJ Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.46  
32 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.21  
33 Vernon Buchanan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.23m 17' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23  
  • FOUL  
34 Deo Edwards JR-3 Beloit 4.95m 16' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.95  
  • FOUL  
  Luke Ditsworth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
20 Karter Decker SO-2 St. Norbert 6.12m 20' 1" -
21 Harry Moore SR-4 U. of Chicago 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
22 Bo Koehn FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
22 C.J. Thompson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
26 Chandler Claude' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" -
28 Mckenzie Foege FR-1 St. Norbert 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
29 Jahi Stigall FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
30 Robby Cicciarelli FR-1 St. Norbert 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
31 ShamaJ Williams FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.47m 17' 11.5" -
32 Alex Sheen FR-1 U. of Chicago 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
33 Vernon Buchanan SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.23m 17' 2" -
34 Deo Edwards JR-3 Beloit 4.95m 16' 3" -
  Luke Ditsworth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) FOUL NM -
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Aaron Richardson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.04m 23' 1.25" 5
6 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.83m 22' 5" 3
8 Teron Miller SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.67m 21' 10.75" 1
11 Johnny Auer SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.61m 21' 8.25" -
15 Felix King FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
16 Darius Williams JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.39m 20' 11.75" -
17 Tim Neumann FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.29m 20' 7.75" -
18 Brody Lippens FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
19 Mason Wright JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
24 Jeremy Huang FR-1 U. of Chicago 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
25 Josh Gross SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.97m 19' 7" -
27 Anthony Capezio FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samuel Sadowski SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16m 23' 6" 10
2 Jamyle Brantley SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.14m 23' 5.25" 8
3 Roman Hill SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.08m 23' 2.75" 6
5 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.93m 22' 9" 4
7 Griffin Gawenda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.80m 22' 3.75" 2
9 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.65m 21' 10" -
10 Carl Wesley,Jr. SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.63m 21' 9" -
12 Dameco Walker FR-1 Ripon 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
13 Thomas Kelly JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
14 Justin Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.45m 21' 2" -

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.99m 49' 2.25" 10
  • 14.99  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
2 Mory Bamba FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.10m 46' 3.25" 8
  • 13.67  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
3 Austin Pfau JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.93m 45' 8.5" 6
  • 13.93  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.46  
4 Josh Jones SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.85m 45' 5.25" 5
  • 13.20  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.85  
5 Teron Miller SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.81m 45' 3.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.13  
6 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.79m 45' 3" 3
  • 13.68  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.79  
7 Brayden Zettle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.74m 45' 1" 2
  • 13.15  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.74  
8 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.58m 44' 6.75" 0.5
  • 12.89  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.58  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.58m 44' 6.75" 0.5
  • 13.58  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.46  
  • 13.23  
  • 12.92  
  • 13.10  
10 Adam Tallman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.56m 44' 6" -
  • 12.87  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.16  
11 Mason Wright JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
  • 12.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.52  
12 Ted Falkenhayn JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.41m 44' 0" -
  • 13.13  
  • 13.41  
  • 12.88  
13 Mike Ayensu-Mensah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
  • 12.80  
  • 13.19  
  • 13.25  
14 Maurice Greene FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
  • 12.42  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.81  
15 Nick Crary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
16 Clayton Schulenberg JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Chandler Claude' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.05  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
18 Mckenzie Foege FR-1 St. Norbert 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 10.91  
  • 11.06  
  • PASS  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Brayden Zettle SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.74m 45' 1" 2
8 Chase Roehl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.58m 44' 6.75" 0.5
10 Adam Tallman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.56m 44' 6" -
13 Mike Ayensu-Mensah FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.25m 43' 5.75" -
14 Maurice Greene FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.81m 42' 0.5" -
15 Nick Crary FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
16 Clayton Schulenberg JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.54m 41' 1.75" -
17 Chandler Claude' SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
18 Mckenzie Foege FR-1 St. Norbert 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jonathan Wilburn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.99m 49' 2.25" 10
2 Mory Bamba FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.10m 46' 3.25" 8
3 Austin Pfau JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.93m 45' 8.5" 6
4 Josh Jones SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.85m 45' 5.25" 5
5 Teron Miller SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.81m 45' 3.75" 4
6 Lucas Skaaland JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 13.79m 45' 3" 3
8 C.J. Pfeil SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.58m 44' 6.75" 0.5
11 Mason Wright JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.52m 44' 4.25" -
12 Ted Falkenhayn JR-3 U. of Chicago 13.41m 44' 0" -

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.60m 54' 5.5" 10
  • 15.61  
  • 16.08  
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Alex Scott SR-4 U. of Chicago 16.16m 53' 0.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 16.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Drew Thaxton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.71m 51' 6.5" 6
  • 14.31  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.71  
  • 15.65  
  • 14.77  
  • 15.65  
4 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.50m 50' 10.25" 5
  • 15.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.40m 50' 6.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.79  
  • 15.30  
6 Daniel Graf JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.26m 50' 0.75" 3
  • 14.68  
  • 14.42  
  • 14.58  
  • 13.57  
  • 14.76  
  • 15.26  
7 Nick Swoger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.10m 49' 6.5" 2
  • 14.34  
  • 15.10  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.94  
8 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.94m 49' 0.25" 1
  • 13.95  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
9 Colton Wasieleski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.86m 48' 9" -
  • 14.32  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.20  
  • 14.03  
  • 14.49  
10 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
  • 14.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
11 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.52m 47' 7.75" -
  • 12.96  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.52  
12 Jack Currie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" -
  • 13.71  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.47  
13 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
14 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.12m 46' 4" -
  • 14.12  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
15 Andy Bird SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • 12.52  
  • 13.60  
  • 13.41  
16 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.20  
17 Michael Lampman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
  • 13.06  
  • 12.77  
  • 12.76  
18 Evan Blanton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
  • 12.93  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.23  
19 Brad Guell SO-2 Ripon 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.91  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.46  
20 Tay'Jion Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
21 Ryan Heistan SO-2 Ripon 12.47m 40' 11" -
  • 11.03  
  • 12.47  
  • 11.39  
22 Eric Herman JR-3 St. Norbert 12.42m 40' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
23 Dilan Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
23 Joseph Laste SO-2 St. Norbert 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • 11.95  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.09  
25 Jake Knox SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
  • 12.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Sam Soltwisch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
27 Chris Kimble SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.45  
  • 10.87  
  • 12.10  
28 Bryce Sitko FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.38  
29 Austin Kopp SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 12.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
30 Thomas Gonser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • 11.86  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.47  
31 Ben Vandervest FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.16  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.80  
32 Jacob Dennison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.63m 38' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
33 Nick Hennig FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
  • 11.06  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
34 Jacob Ulrich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
35 Christopher Dann JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.38m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Josh O'Brien FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
  • 11.08  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.10  
37 Jose Hernandez SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.36  
38 Aryz Terlaje SO-2 Ripon 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Gabe Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.08  
  • 8.96  
  Carson Eipers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alex Poncelet SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Seth Schilling JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
18 Evan Blanton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.93m 42' 5.25" -
19 Brad Guell SO-2 Ripon 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
21 Ryan Heistan SO-2 Ripon 12.47m 40' 11" -
28 Bryce Sitko FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
29 Austin Kopp SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.01m 39' 5" -
30 Thomas Gonser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.86m 38' 11" -
32 Jacob Dennison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.63m 38' 2" -
33 Nick Hennig FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
36 Josh O'Brien FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
37 Jose Hernandez SO-2 U. of Chicago 10.09m 33' 1.25" -
38 Aryz Terlaje SO-2 Ripon 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
39 Gabe Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 9.08m 29' 9.5" -
  Carson Eipers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  Seth Schilling JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL NM -
  Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.67m 48' 1.75" -
13 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.13m 46' 4.25" -
16 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.20m 43' 3.75" -
17 Michael Lampman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.06m 42' 10.25" -
20 Tay'Jion Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.77m 41' 10.75" -
22 Eric Herman JR-3 St. Norbert 12.42m 40' 9" -
23 Joseph Laste SO-2 St. Norbert 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
23 Dilan Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
25 Jake Knox SR-4 U. of Chicago 12.17m 39' 11.25" -
26 Sam Soltwisch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
27 Chris Kimble SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
31 Ben Vandervest FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
34 Jacob Ulrich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
35 Christopher Dann JR-3 U. of Chicago 11.38m 37' 4" -
  Alex Poncelet SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL NM -
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.60m 54' 5.5" 10
2 Alex Scott SR-4 U. of Chicago 16.16m 53' 0.25" 8
3 Drew Thaxton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.71m 51' 6.5" 6
4 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.50m 50' 10.25" 5
5 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 15.40m 50' 6.25" 4
6 Daniel Graf JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.26m 50' 0.75" 3
7 Nick Swoger JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.10m 49' 6.5" 2
8 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.94m 49' 0.25" 1
9 Colton Wasieleski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.86m 48' 9" -
11 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.52m 47' 7.75" -
12 Jack Currie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14.47m 47' 5.75" -
14 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.12m 46' 4" -
15 Andy Bird SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Andrew Jarrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19.71m 64' 8" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.47  
  • 18.98  
  • 19.25  
  • 19.71  
2 Joe Krall SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.08m 59' 4" 8
  • 17.83  
  • 18.08  
  • 17.45  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.84  
3 Justin Donkin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.93m 58' 10" 6
  • 16.84  
  • 17.65  
  • 17.31  
  • 17.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.93  
4 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.79m 58' 4.5" 5
  • 17.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.35  
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.79  
5 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.60m 57' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 17.48  
  • 17.53  
  • 16.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.60  
6 Drew Thaxton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.60m 54' 5.5" 3
  • 16.18  
  • 14.80  
  • 16.60  
  • 15.49  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.71  
7 Alex Scott SR-4 U. of Chicago 16.10m 52' 10" 2
  • 15.41  
  • 15.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.10  
  • 15.98  
  • FOUL  
8 Andy Bird SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.77m 51' 9" 1
  • 15.32  
  • 15.77  
  • 14.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 15.65  
9 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.43m 50' 7.5" -
  • 15.43  
  • 15.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.34  
10 Michael Lampman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
  • 14.89  
  • 15.28  
  • 15.12  
11 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
  • 15.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.04  
12 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.20m 49' 10.5" -
  • 14.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.20  
13 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 15.11  
  • FOUL  
14 Alex Poncelet SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.00m 49' 2.5" -
  • 15.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.95  
  • 14.76  
16 Jose Hernandez SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
  • 14.90  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.60  
17 Aiden Williams FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.51m 47' 7.25" -
  • 13.86  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.51  
18 Christopher Dann JR-3 U. of Chicago 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
  • 13.52  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
19 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.75  
20 Sam Soltwisch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.69m 44' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.20  
  • 13.69  
21 Seth Schilling JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.56m 44' 6" -
  • 13.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jacob Dennison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
23 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
  • 12.36  
  • 13.34  
  • 12.92  
24 Colton Wasieleski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.17  
  • FOUL  
25 Nick Hennig FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.71  
26 Brad Guell SO-2 Ripon 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
  • 12.43  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.30  
27 Josh O'Brien FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
28 Jacob Ulrich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
29 Chris Kimble SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
  • 11.69  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.55  
30 Joseph Laste SO-2 St. Norbert 11.91m 39' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.66  
31 Ryan Heistan SO-2 Ripon 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
  • 11.48  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.87  
32 Bryce Sitko FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  • 10.43  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.15  
33 Ben Vandervest FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • 10.76  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.70  
34 Max Schoening FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.68m 38' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
35 Evan Blanton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
36 Thomas Gonser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • 11.25  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.16  
37 Alex Jaramillo FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.87m 35' 8" -
  • 10.25  
  • 10.87  
  • FOUL  
38 Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.47  
39 Gabe Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.20  
40 Dilan Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
41 Austin Kopp SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  • 9.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carson Eipers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Aryz Terlaje SO-2 Ripon FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tay'Jion Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eric Herman JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
25 Nick Hennig FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.71m 41' 8.5" -
28 Jacob Ulrich FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
30 Joseph Laste SO-2 St. Norbert 11.91m 39' 1" -
31 Ryan Heistan SO-2 Ripon 11.87m 38' 11.5" -
33 Ben Vandervest FR-1 U. of Chicago 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
34 Max Schoening FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.68m 38' 4" -
35 Evan Blanton SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.34m 37' 2.5" -
36 Thomas Gonser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.25m 36' 11" -
37 Alex Jaramillo FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 10.87m 35' 8" -
38 Cuyler Pfaff FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 10.47m 34' 4.25" -
39 Gabe Smith FR-1 St. Norbert 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
40 Dilan Schneider FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
41 Austin Kopp SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.58m 31' 5.25" -
  Aryz Terlaje SO-2 Ripon FOUL NM -
  Tay'Jion Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Tommy Morton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15.11m 49' 7" -
16 Jose Hernandez SO-2 U. of Chicago 14.90m 48' 10.75" -
17 Aiden Williams FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.51m 47' 7.25" -
18 Christopher Dann JR-3 U. of Chicago 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
19 Jack Malloy SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.05m 46' 1.25" -
20 Sam Soltwisch SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.69m 44' 11" -
21 Seth Schilling JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.56m 44' 6" -
23 Nick Tegtmeier SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.34m 43' 9.25" -
24 Colton Wasieleski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
26 Brad Guell SO-2 Ripon 12.60m 41' 4.25" -
27 Josh O'Brien FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
29 Chris Kimble SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.92m 39' 1.25" -
32 Bryce Sitko FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
  Eric Herman JR-3 St. Norbert FOUL NM -
  Carson Eipers FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) FOUL NM -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Andrew Jarrett SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19.71m 64' 8" 10
2 Joe Krall SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.08m 59' 4" 8
3 Justin Donkin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.93m 58' 10" 6
4 Blake Orr JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 17.79m 58' 4.5" 5
5 Daustin Martin JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 17.60m 57' 9" 4
6 Drew Thaxton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.60m 54' 5.5" 3
7 Alex Scott SR-4 U. of Chicago 16.10m 52' 10" 2
8 Andy Bird SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.77m 51' 9" 1
9 Dylan Delaney JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.43m 50' 7.5" -
10 Michael Lampman JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.28m 50' 1.75" -
11 Logan Garski SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.23m 49' 11.75" -
12 Jackson Sheckler SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.20m 49' 10.5" -
14 Alex Poncelet SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 15.00m 49' 2.5" -
15 Kyle Pulvermacher SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.95m 49' 0.75" -
22 Jacob Dennison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.46m 44' 2" -

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1 Cody Faust   Unattached 5030 -
2 Ben Jones SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4807 10
3 Jacob Rice JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4484 -
4 Gerwin DeHann FR-1 Lewis 4442 -
5 Lochlan Siegmeier FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 4299 8
6 Nick Baumgartner FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 4282 6
7 Nick Chesterman JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 4187 5
8 Noah Kleiman SR-4 St. Norbert 4060 4
9 Gunnar Block Sophomore Unattached 4002 -
10 Hunter Liddell FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3844 -
11 Peyton Couch JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 3675 3
12 Michael Lyons SR-4 Lewis 3674 -
13 Cole Long SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3419 2
14 Brant Sanderfoot SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2401 1