April 9-10, 2021
|
Friends University - Wichita, KS
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
8.1.10.OttawaCloud County CCGarden City CC A A BNina Barbeiro, Destiny Escobar, Suleica Lee, Adia VaughnIsila Apkup, Leonie Beu, Pamela Milano, Passion CrewsMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah LongDNS 3:52.262 58:04:19.2170
8.2.5.Northwestern OklahomaFriendsKansas Wesleyan A A ANancy Velazquez, Abrianna Drake, Kaley Knox, Kelsey KnoxElaina Henderson, Anya Walton, Kaitlynn Massey, Aubry DonleyMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah Long3:52.262 15:04:08.643 4:17.52
4.3.1.Southern NazareneSouthern NazareneOttawa A A AShelbie Luney, Regan Rhodes, Cindy Sheaffer, Jadin BezdicekNancy Velazquez, Abrianna Drake, Kaley Knox, Kelsey KnoxErica Davis, Abigail Pinnock, Bethany Schupman, Diondra Wilborn4:17.52 4:09.54 58:04:19.2170
 4.4.Pratt CCLangstonKansas Wesleyan A A ANancy Velazquez, Abrianna Drake, Kaley Knox, Kelsey KnoxMadyson Salsberry, Ahmia Dorsey, Maysha Vickers, Ashley BenardElaina Henderson, Anya Walton, Kaitlynn Massey, Aubry DonleyDNS 4:12.45 DNF
1.5.11.LangstonOttawaMcPherson A A AMadyson Salsberry, Ahmia Dorsey, Maysha Vickers, Ashley BenardNina Barbeiro, Destiny Escobar, Suleica Lee, Adia VaughnElaina Henderson, Anya Walton, Kaitlynn Massey, Aubry Donley4:14.865 4:14.865 DNS
10.6.10.Cowley CollegeHutchinson CCLangston A A BShelbie Luney, Regan Rhodes, Cindy Sheaffer, Jadin BezdicekAlyssa Carpenter, Allison Martin, Megan Miller, Jurney YungMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah Long58:04:19.2170 4:17.52 15:04:08.643
 7.2.Southern Nazarene
(B)
Pratt CCGarden City CC A A ATya Jackson, Georgia Hitchcock, Daishanae Wright, Samantha ThompsonMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah LongMadyson Salsberry, Ahmia Dorsey, Maysha Vickers, Ashley Benard45:04:24.48 4:18.1658 DNS
11.8.1.Cowley CollegeBethel (Kan.)Pratt CC A A ATya Jackson, Georgia Hitchcock, Daishanae Wright, Samantha ThompsonAubry Grame, Jen Andres, Shantierra Jackson , Stephany MeyerElaina Henderson, Anya Walton, Kaitlynn Massey, Aubry DonleyDNS 58:04:19.2170 4:12.45
6.9. Cloud County CCMcPherson
(B)
Highland CC A B AAnn Dangha, Alexandra Cleveland, Morgan Cossey, Zadie St. LouisTya Jackson, Georgia Hitchcock, Daishanae Wright, Samantha ThompsonMya Audette, Lauren Davidson, Lauren Stitt, McKenzie James4:43.05 33:04:20.8444 DNS
10.10.8.Garden City CCSouthern Nazarene
(B)
Cloud County CC A B ABriley Yunker, Ladasheray Bell, Gina Wilson, Angel MarshallMya Audette, Lauren Davidson, Lauren Stitt, McKenzie JamesAydan Bass, Shavonte Harris, Kendra McDonald, Lorena LambuleyDNS 45:04:24.48 45:04:24.48
2.11.11.Cowley CollegeKansas WesleyanCowley College A A AMadyson Salsberry, Ahmia Dorsey, Maysha Vickers, Ashley BenardShelbie Luney, Regan Rhodes, Cindy Sheaffer, Jadin BezdicekMya Audette, Lauren Davidson, Lauren Stitt, McKenzie JamesDNS 4:43.05 DNS
  6.Butler CCCowley CollegeBethel (Kan.) A A AMya Audette, Lauren Davidson, Lauren Stitt, McKenzie JamesAshley Goforth, Alayna Love, Kailee Choice, Shalai DyeTya Jackson, Georgia Hitchcock, Daishanae Wright, Samantha ThompsonDNS DNF 15:04:08.643
7. 3.Cloud County CCHighland CCHutchinson CC A A AShyanne Henkis, Amy Braimbridge, Tatelyn Lasley, Bethany MastersAydan Bass, Shavonte Harris, Kendra McDonald, Lorena LambuleyErica Davis, Abigail Pinnock, Bethany Schupman, Diondra Wilborn4:12.45 DNS DNS
10. 7.McPherson
(B)
Garden City CCNorthwestern Oklahoma A A AAshley Goforth, Alayna Love, Kailee Choice, Shalai DyeErica Davis, Abigail Pinnock, Bethany Schupman, Diondra WilbornMaya Angela-Miller, Nikera Durr, Jameka Chisholm, Dalajah Long58:04:19.2170 DNS 15:04:08.643
6. 10.Cloud County CCButler CCGarden City CC A A AAlyssa Carpenter, Allison Martin, Megan Miller, Jurney YungAnn Dangha, Alexandra Cleveland, Morgan Cossey, Zadie St. LouisElaina Henderson, Anya Walton, Kaitlynn Massey, Aubry DonleyDNS DNS 4:18.1658
  6.Northwestern OklahomaNorthwestern OklahomaLangston A A AShelbie Luney, Regan Rhodes, Cindy Sheaffer, Jadin BezdicekBriley Yunker, Ladasheray Bell, Gina Wilson, Angel MarshallBriley Yunker, Ladasheray Bell, Gina Wilson, Angel Marshall33:04:20.8444 DNS DNF
10.  McPherson
(B)
McPhersonCowley College A A AAnn Dangha, Alexandra Cleveland, Morgan Cossey, Zadie St. LouisShyanne Henkis, Amy Braimbridge, Tatelyn Lasley, Bethany MastersNina Barbeiro, Destiny Escobar, Suleica Lee, Adia VaughnDNF DNS 4:43.05
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2.3.2.1.Cloud County CCSouthern NazareneLangstonCloud County CCLangston Apkup, Beu, Milano, Crews Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Velazquez, Drake, Knox, Knox3:52.2617 6:04:12.45124:08.643:52.2617 4:09.5441
2.4.4. 3.FriendsSouthern NazarenePratt CCNorthwestern OklahomaLangston Henderson, Walton, Massey, Donley Apkup, Beu, Milano, Crews Velazquez, Drake, Knox, Knox Salsberry, Dorsey, Vickers, Benard Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis4:08.643:52.2617 4:08.646:04:12.451228:04:18.168
3.1.4.  Southern NazareneNorthwestern OklahomaCloud County CCPratt CCFriends Velazquez, Drake, Knox, Knox Henderson, Walton, Massey, Donley Salsberry, Dorsey, Vickers, Benard Angela-Miller, Durr, Chisholm, Long Davis, Pinnock, Schupman, Wilborn4:09.5441DNSDNS3:52.2617 6:04:12.4512
4.7.2.  LangstonNorthwestern OklahomaSouthern NazareneGarden City CCCloud County CC Salsberry, Dorsey, Vickers, Benard Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Salsberry, Dorsey, Vickers, Benard Henderson, Walton, Massey, Donley Apkup, Beu, Milano, Crews6:04:12.4512DNS6:04:12.451228:04:18.168DNS
7.4.2.7. Pratt CCLangstonCloud County CCSouthern NazareneLangston Angela-Miller, Durr, Chisholm, Long Henderson, Walton, Massey, Donley Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Velazquez, Drake, Knox, Knox Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis28:04:18.1683:52.2617 DNS28:04:18.1686:04:12.4512
 7.7.2.4.Garden City CCLangstonFriendsLangstonGarden City CC Davis, Pinnock, Schupman, Wilborn Angela-Miller, Durr, Chisholm, Long Salsberry, Dorsey, Vickers, Benard Davis, Pinnock, Schupman, Wilborn Angela-Miller, Durr, Chisholm, LongDNS28:04:18.168DNS6:04:12.4512DNS
 4. 4.7.Butler CCCloud County CCNorthwestern OklahomaButler CCFriends Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Salsberry, Dorsey, Vickers, Benard Yunker, Bell, Wilson, Marshall Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. LouisDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS
   3.2.Northwestern OklahomaCloud County CCNorthwestern OklahomaButler CCLangston Yunker, Bell, Wilson, Marshall Dangha, Cleveland, Cossey, St. Louis Angela-Miller, Durr, Chisholm, Long Angela-Miller, Durr, Chisholm, Long Yunker, Bell, Wilson, MarshallDNSDNS3:52.2617 4:09.54414:09.5441