April 3, 2021
|
USD - Greenfield, SD
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yonas Mogos SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:52.33
2 Daniel Burkhalter FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:52.97
3 Seb Gearhart JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:54.54
4 Merga Gemeda SO-2 South Dakota 3:54.65
5 Gabe Peters JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:55.15
6 Wal Khat SR-4 Northern Iowa 3:57.44
7 Riccardo Done SR-4 Northern State 3:57.75
8 Sam McCool SO-2 Northern Iowa 3:57.99
9 Michael Schwinghamer JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:58.44
10 Jacob Jensen FR-1 Minot State 3:59.83
11 Alec Atwood FR-1 South Dakota 4:00.09
12 Clayton Whitehead FR-1 South Dakota 4:02.20
13 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Northern State 4:02.74
14 David Holesinger FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:02.93
15 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:03.58
16 Karson Kleve FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:05.41
17 Guillermo Fregoso FR-1 U-Mary 4:05.85
18 Jacob Waymire FR-1 South Dakota 4:06.42
19 Peter Cuddy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:07.01
20 Charlie Babcock FR-1 South Dakota 4:07.67
21 Nathan Notgrass FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:08.21
22 Tito Gonzalez SR-4 Minot State 4:11.71
23 Payton Marrs FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:13.44
24 Samuel Hydro SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:14.23
25 Pur Biel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:15.84
26 Drake Henrichs JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:16.11
27 Kylan Willis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:16.75
28 Gavin Jorgensen FR-1 Minot State 4:17.50
29 Brandon Palomino-Alonso SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:19.01
30 Robert King SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:22.81
31 Brayden Tofteland FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:23.66
32 Ryan Kohler SO-2 Minot State 4:25.09
33 Harrison Prentice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:35.27
34 Joe Bustrak SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 4:35.52
35 Evan Ellsworth FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:58.72
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Tito Gonzalez SR-4 Minot State 4:11.71
27 Kylan Willis FR-1 Iowa Western CC 4:16.75
28 Gavin Jorgensen FR-1 Minot State 4:17.50
29 Brandon Palomino-Alonso SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:19.01
30 Robert King SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:22.81
31 Brayden Tofteland FR-1 SW Minnesota St. 4:23.66
32 Ryan Kohler SO-2 Minot State 4:25.09
33 Harrison Prentice SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:35.27
34 Joe Bustrak SR-4 SW Minnesota St. 4:35.52
35 Evan Ellsworth FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:58.72
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Riccardo Done SR-4 Northern State 3:57.75
13 Jorge Garcia SR-4 Northern State 4:02.74
14 David Holesinger FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:02.93
17 Guillermo Fregoso FR-1 U-Mary 4:05.85
18 Jacob Waymire FR-1 South Dakota 4:06.42
19 Peter Cuddy SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:07.01
20 Charlie Babcock FR-1 South Dakota 4:07.67
21 Nathan Notgrass FR-1 South Dakota St. 4:08.21
23 Payton Marrs FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:13.44
24 Samuel Hydro SO-2 Iowa Western CC 4:14.23
25 Pur Biel FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:15.84
26 Drake Henrichs JR-3 Northern Iowa 4:16.11
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yonas Mogos SO-2 Iowa Western CC 3:52.33
2 Daniel Burkhalter FR-1 South Dakota St. 3:52.97
3 Seb Gearhart JR-3 Northern Iowa 3:54.54
4 Merga Gemeda SO-2 South Dakota 3:54.65
5 Gabe Peters JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:55.15
6 Wal Khat SR-4 Northern Iowa 3:57.44
8 Sam McCool SO-2 Northern Iowa 3:57.99
9 Michael Schwinghamer JR-3 South Dakota St. 3:58.44
10 Jacob Jensen FR-1 Minot State 3:59.83
11 Alec Atwood FR-1 South Dakota 4:00.09
12 Clayton Whitehead FR-1 South Dakota 4:02.20
15 Robin Aguilar Gonzalez FR-1 Iowa Central CC 4:03.58
16 Karson Kleve FR-1 Northern Iowa 4:05.41