March 26, 2022
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII DIII NE IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 11.39 14.88 12.94 16.83 10.49 14.88 14.88
2 Alison McDonough JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.18 14.81 12.99 10.66 13.12 12.21 14.42
3 Natasha McInnis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 10.84 16.58 13.05 11.62 10.18 14.49 16.45
4 Alexandra Rippstein FR-1 Assumption 16.31 11.71 13.15 10.39 13.42 15.65 12.50
5 Jahaida Gabriel SO-2 Merrimack 11.29 13.95 13.28 13.55 10.50 16.74 13.42
6 Amanda Walden FR-1 Suffolk 13.29 13.29 13.29 14.09 16.08 10.10 16.22
7 Ashley Keleher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16.91 15.18 13.31 17.04 15.98 13.85 10.39
8 Molly Murnane SO-2 Merrimack 9.79 17.16 13.40 17.29 17.02 14.88 13.81
9 Emma Faivre JR-3 Merrimack 13.96 14.23 13.42 13.29 11.55 16.64 12.08
10 Jailene Escalera JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15.46 16.13 13.44 14.52 13.71 10.49 12.50
11 Kimberly Lajoie SO-2 Roger Williams 13.05 10.90 13.45 13.72 13.59 13.19 15.20
12 Bridget Maunsell SO-2 Worcester State 12.69 14.45 13.50 10.40 10.80 15.53 16.74
13 Chelsea Garcia-Baez FR-1 Assumption 12.46 12.60 13.54 9.48 14.22 14.76 12.46
14 Audrey Strmiska FR-1 Assumption 10.17 9.77 13.56 10.31 15.73 15.46 17.50
15 Lauren Wood FR-1 Suffolk 9.80 13.75 13.61 14.43 12.93 17.70 11.98
16 Hunter Laubstein SO-2 Merrimack 10.63 16.89 13.62 9.54 13.90 16.48 17.71
17 Maureen Grady JR-3 Worcester State 12.21 10.83 13.71 10.56 17.42 11.52 12.62
18 Camille Lopez FR-1 Assumption 11.19 15.75 13.81 15.06 12.43 12.02 13.40
19 Alexandria DiPerri JR-3 Merrimack 13.65 17.13 13.92 17.68 17.13 13.78 14.20
20 Lindy Hyndman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 16.80 11.20 14.00 16.52 13.44 10.64 13.30
21 Patrice Haney SR-4 Framingham St. 16.54 14.15 14.01 10.65 15.98 10.51 12.33
22 McKenzie Offley FR-1 Assumption 15.47 14.20 14.06 17.16 13.22 17.72 15.33
23 Maeve Grosschedl SO-2 Bridgewater St. 17.17 15.76 14.07 11.82 14.36 16.61 14.50
24 Winnie Sekyaya FR-1 Assumption 15.73 15.31 14.17 13.47 12.47 12.47 11.77
25 Hattie Dunton FR-1 Maine-Farmington 14.19 17.17 14.19 14.62 17.60 17.60 17.03
26 Eryca Lopes SO-2 Worcester State 15.38 12.25 14.24 14.96 15.81 14.67 13.96
27 Alexa Wilson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 10.77 13.92 14.35 13.92 14.78 14.21 15.50
28 Francesca Seac FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 18.09 18.09 14.47 14.33 15.63 15.05 18.09
29 Kaylee Todisco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.19 10.86 14.48 18.54 18.54 18.25 14.34
30 Bella Silva JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.32 13.77 14.49 13.62 16.96 13.05 12.03
31 Diana Dellorusso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.34 11.48 14.53 16.42 15.70 12.06 10.90
32 Olivia Shopovick SO-2 Assumption 10.50 14.58 14.58 17.21 14.58 12.54 17.79
33 Abigail Kilbride FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 14.22 12.32 14.66 17.45 12.03 15.98 13.78
34 Bryanna Rawnsley JR-3 Salve Regina 16.07 11.06 14.74 13.42 11.80 15.33 15.63
35 Grace Danehy FR-1 Suffolk 13.22 13.82 15.02 18.78 15.32 15.78 11.42
36 Elizabeth Ingeme SO-2 Mass. Maritime 11.63 12.84 15.10 19.48 16.77 18.43 17.07
37 Nicole DiBenedetto FR-1 Suffolk 13.01 19.36 15.12 15.12 17.24 16.64 14.97
38 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 10.93 19.43 15.18 13.97 13.06 15.18 11.24
39 Calie Sorenson JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 11.09 12.91 15.18 15.03 15.64 19.59 14.73
40 Lara Kester SO-2 Roger Williams 13.37 18.23 15.19 15.04 16.11 11.40 15.80
41 Lily Belschner SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.14 12.81 15.25 19.22 12.81 15.56 15.56
42 Alysiana Cruz FR-1 Massasoit CC 19.86 17.87 15.27 11.00 18.33 12.37 12.98
43 Kate Luiz FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.97 19.24 15.27 19.40 18.63 16.34 12.22
44 Chloe Makela SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 17.29 12.09 15.30 12.55 12.86 10.87 18.98
45 Emily Eichner FR-1 Roger Williams 13.52 15.69 15.53 17.24 19.42 17.86 15.07
46 Isabelle Slocum FR-1 Suffolk 11.60 19.43 15.67 17.40 10.97 20.38 11.13
47 Jenna Aubuchon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 19.50 16.35 15.72 19.50 18.24 13.37 18.87
48 Victoria Colon SR-4 Roger Williams 13.68 13.36 15.90 20.20 13.84 18.13 15.11
49 Maeva Viaud FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 12.68 13.49 16.25 18.53 17.39 19.67 17.39
50 Alondra Jimenez SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 12.67 15.83 16.66 19.50 19.83 16.50 17.00
51 Lauren Hunter JR-3 Framingham St. 13.56 21.30 17.60 16.55 22.71 12.68 14.44
52 Gabrielle Struss FR-1 Mass. Maritime 14.37 20.61 18.90 20.79 18.72 18.72 18.53
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucy Ambroult SO-2 Bentley 14.50 11.91 12.94 14.11 9.97
2 Alison McDonough JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.81 10.40 12.99 13.64 12.21
3 Natasha McInnis SR-4 Fitchburg St. 15.01 11.88 13.05 14.10 16.45
4 Alexandra Rippstein FR-1 Assumption 11.31 14.07 13.15 12.36 10.26
7 Ashley Keleher SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 16.91 11.32 13.31 10.65 13.18
10 Jailene Escalera JR-3 Bridgewater St. 13.98 11.97 13.44 13.71 15.46
11 Kimberly Lajoie SO-2 Roger Williams 12.24 11.03 13.45 15.87 12.24
39 Calie Sorenson JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 13.06 12.15 15.18 16.55 18.68
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Chelsea Garcia-Baez FR-1 Assumption 13.54 17.61
14 Audrey Strmiska FR-1 Assumption 13.56 15.06
18 Camille Lopez FR-1 Assumption 13.81 14.09
19 Alexandria DiPerri JR-3 Merrimack 13.92 12.11
23 Maeve Grosschedl SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.07 10.13
30 Bella Silva JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14.49 17.25
44 Chloe Makela SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 15.30 14.08
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Patrice Haney SR-4 Framingham St. 14.57 12.61 10.09 16.82 13.31 14.01 9.95
25 Hattie Dunton FR-1 Maine-Farmington 18.03 12.92 12.21 10.93 18.17 14.19 11.36
32 Olivia Shopovick SO-2 Assumption 15.31 14.29 12.40 14.00 15.75 14.58 17.94
34 Bryanna Rawnsley JR-3 Salve Regina 14.30 13.86 12.24 15.33 13.56 14.74 19.02
36 Elizabeth Ingeme SO-2 Mass. Maritime 11.63 15.56 13.59 12.69 18.12 15.10 17.52
38 Tawnee Roberts SR-4 Maine-Farmington 17.31 16.55 11.54 15.64 11.24 15.18 14.88
45 Emily Eichner FR-1 Roger Williams 16.00 18.17 16.47 14.14 14.76 15.53 18.33
48 Victoria Colon SR-4 Roger Williams 19.08 20.52 20.67 14.31 11.29 15.90 15.27
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amanda Walden FR-1 Suffolk 13.29 17.28 12.50 16.88 16.22 14.22
15 Lauren Wood FR-1 Suffolk 13.61 11.16 10.35 12.25 15.11 15.11
20 Lindy Hyndman FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.00 11.90 14.14 14.00 16.66 15.12
26 Eryca Lopes SO-2 Worcester State 14.24 13.25 13.10 17.23 12.54 12.39
28 Francesca Seac FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 14.47 12.30 17.51 18.38 10.13 14.62
46 Isabelle Slocum FR-1 Suffolk 15.67 14.42 17.71 12.54 19.12 15.52
47 Jenna Aubuchon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 15.72 18.55 19.50 15.88 11.17 13.68
51 Lauren Hunter JR-3 Framingham St. 17.60 19.01 19.36 13.56 18.48 16.02
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Jahaida Gabriel SO-2 Merrimack 11.96 13.28
9 Emma Faivre JR-3 Merrimack 13.96 13.42
17 Maureen Grady JR-3 Worcester State 15.91 13.71
27 Alexa Wilson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 15.50 14.35
31 Diana Dellorusso SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 15.26 14.53
33 Abigail Kilbride FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 11.15 14.66
40 Lara Kester SO-2 Roger Williams 11.85 15.19
43 Kate Luiz FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 19.70 15.27
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Bridget Maunsell SO-2 Worcester State 13.50 10.80 9.45 12.56 12.69
22 McKenzie Offley FR-1 Assumption 14.06 15.19 11.39 10.69 17.02
24 Winnie Sekyaya FR-1 Assumption 14.17 13.32 14.60 10.21 13.61
29 Kaylee Todisco SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 14.48 17.24 13.18 15.50 11.44
35 Grace Danehy FR-1 Suffolk 15.02 13.97 19.38 18.18 11.12
49 Maeva Viaud FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 16.25 13.00 20.80 16.09 12.35
50 Alondra Jimenez SR-4 Eastern Nazarene 16.66 15.83 15.66 20.83 12.17
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Molly Murnane SO-2 Merrimack 9.65 13.40
16 Hunter Laubstein SO-2 Merrimack 13.49 13.62
37 Nicole DiBenedetto FR-1 Suffolk 18.60 15.12
41 Lily Belschner SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 16.02 15.25
42 Alysiana Cruz FR-1 Massasoit CC 19.40 15.27
52 Gabrielle Struss FR-1 Mass. Maritime 13.99 18.90