February 4- 5, 2022
|
SUNY Brockport-SERC - Brockport, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA Liberty League AARTFC SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kassandra Nolet JR-3 Daemen 5:17.19 10
2 Courtney Merrill SO-2 Daemen 5:18.37 8
3 Marian Draper SR-4 RIT 5:23.27 6
4 Veronica Daily SR-4 Brockport St. 5:23.69 5
5 Marcy Colca FR-1 Daemen 5:24.80 4
6 Camryn Bailey FR-1 Daemen 5:31.83 3
7 Emma Cain FR-1 Daemen 5:35.84 2
8 Meredith Masker FR-1 Brockport St. 5:38.01 1
9 Lydia Cox SO-2 Brockport St. 5:39.04 -
10 Lauren Yonko FR-1 Brockport St. 5:42.19 -
11 Acacia Barber   Roberts Wesleyan 5:42.53 -
12 Hilda Kiprono FR-1 Le Moyne 5:47.60 -
13 Ally Battaglia FR-1 Fredonia 5:48.06 -
14 Lindsey Clawson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:49.03 -
15 Naomi Sibley JR-3 Brockport St. 5:50.37 -
16 Amberlee Robertson SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:50.81 -
17 Ellie Decker FR-1 Oswego State 5:54.26 -
18 Lauren Puchta FR-1 Brockport St. 5:57.99 -
19 Camryn Cortez FR-1 Le Moyne 5:59.04 -
20 Amanda Winn SO-2 Le Moyne 6:00.13 -
21 Olivia Ippolito FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:01.75 -
22 Emily Blake SR-4 Oswego State 6:02.39 -
23 Kassidy Manke SR-4 Buffalo State 6:03.75 -
24 Jocelyn Countryman FR-1 Brockport St. 6:05.01 -
25 Kristin Kelemen SO-2 Fredonia 6:18.00 -
26 Rebecca Cropsey SR-4 Oswego State 6:18.26 -
27 Sophia Machowski SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:21.64 -
28 Camryn Cwiklinski FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:27.74 -
29 Leah Bisgrove JR-3 Brockport St. 6:31.15 -
30 Morgan Brady SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:46.23 -
31 Mia Vizcaino FR-1 Brockport St. 7:08.17 -
32 Annaliese Hersom SO-2 Alfred State 7:19.98 -
  Olivia Annunziato FR-1 Brockport St. DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Olivia Ippolito FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:01.75 -
22 Emily Blake SR-4 Oswego State 6:02.39 -
25 Kristin Kelemen SO-2 Fredonia 6:18.00 -
26 Rebecca Cropsey SR-4 Oswego State 6:18.26 -
27 Sophia Machowski SO-2 St. Bonaventure 6:21.64 -
28 Camryn Cwiklinski FR-1 St. Bonaventure 6:27.74 -
29 Leah Bisgrove JR-3 Brockport St. 6:31.15 -
30 Morgan Brady SR-4 St. Bonaventure 6:46.23 -
31 Mia Vizcaino FR-1 Brockport St. 7:08.17 -
32 Annaliese Hersom SO-2 Alfred State 7:19.98 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Hilda Kiprono FR-1 Le Moyne 5:47.60 -
14 Lindsey Clawson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 5:49.03 -
15 Naomi Sibley JR-3 Brockport St. 5:50.37 -
16 Amberlee Robertson SR-4 St. Bonaventure 5:50.81 -
17 Ellie Decker FR-1 Oswego State 5:54.26 -
18 Lauren Puchta FR-1 Brockport St. 5:57.99 -
19 Camryn Cortez FR-1 Le Moyne 5:59.04 -
20 Amanda Winn SO-2 Le Moyne 6:00.13 -
23 Kassidy Manke SR-4 Buffalo State 6:03.75 -
24 Jocelyn Countryman FR-1 Brockport St. 6:05.01 -
  Olivia Annunziato FR-1 Brockport St. DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kassandra Nolet JR-3 Daemen 5:17.19 10
2 Courtney Merrill SO-2 Daemen 5:18.37 8
3 Marian Draper SR-4 RIT 5:23.27 6
4 Veronica Daily SR-4 Brockport St. 5:23.69 5
5 Marcy Colca FR-1 Daemen 5:24.80 4
6 Camryn Bailey FR-1 Daemen 5:31.83 3
7 Emma Cain FR-1 Daemen 5:35.84 2
8 Meredith Masker FR-1 Brockport St. 5:38.01 1
9 Lydia Cox SO-2 Brockport St. 5:39.04 -
10 Lauren Yonko FR-1 Brockport St. 5:42.19 -
11 Acacia Barber   Roberts Wesleyan 5:42.53 -
13 Ally Battaglia FR-1 Fredonia 5:48.06 -