January 22, 2022
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.92
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.00
3 Brent Heilman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.15
4 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.18
5 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.22
6 Kaleb Schuster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25
7 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 7.26
8 Carter Hahn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.29

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.99
3 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.21
4 Kaleb Schuster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16
5 Brent Heilman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.17
6 Carter Hahn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.21
7 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25
8 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 7.32
9 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32
10 Jacob Lee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.36
11 Daniel Nesja JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.41
12 Hayden Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.41
13 Justin Kotarak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.45
14 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 7.48
15 Adam Szepieniec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.56
16 Richard Palma FR-1 Viterbo 7.58
17 Broddy Mufind FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.62
18 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.63
19 Jarvis Owens FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.87
20 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 8.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.99
6 Carter Hahn SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.21
7 Jordan Montgomery FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.25
8 Maurice Savage SR-4 Viterbo 7.32
11 Daniel Nesja JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.41
12 Hayden Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.41
20 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 8.31
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.21
9 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.32
10 Jacob Lee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.36
14 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 7.48
17 Broddy Mufind FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.62
18 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.63
19 Jarvis Owens FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.98
4 Kaleb Schuster SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.16
5 Brent Heilman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 7.17
13 Justin Kotarak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.45
15 Adam Szepieniec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7.56
16 Richard Palma FR-1 Viterbo 7.58

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caden Pearce JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.95
2 Jalen Anderson JR-3 Viterbo 22.99
3 Brent Heilman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23.11
4 Tyler Backes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.35
5 Owen Jelinek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.52
6 Trever Jensen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.54
7 Jacob Lee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.62
8 Sam Mrochek FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.73
9 Justin Kotarak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.85
10 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.86
11 Dylan Edland FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.95
12 Richard Palma FR-1 Viterbo 24.49
13 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.58
14 Caleb Royal FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.69
15 Jake Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.79
16 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.81
17 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.93
18 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 24.94
19 Broddy Mufind FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.38
20 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.61
21 Kyle McCullough FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.65
22 Carter Jack FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.20
23 Jarvis Owens FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.37
24 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27.35
25 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 27.71
26 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 28.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Carter Jack FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.20
23 Jarvis Owens FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 26.37
24 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 27.35
25 Colten Pausch JR-3 Crown 27.71
26 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 28.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.81
18 Ryan Swecker SO-2 Crown 24.94
19 Broddy Mufind FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 25.38
21 Kyle McCullough FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Owen Jelinek SO-2 Wis.-Stout 23.52
11 Dylan Edland FR-1 Wis.-Stout 23.95
14 Caleb Royal FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.69
20 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 25.61
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Justin Kotarak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 23.85
10 Mackenson Steinberg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 23.86
12 Richard Palma FR-1 Viterbo 24.49
15 Jake Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Trever Jensen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 23.54
7 Jacob Lee SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tyler Backes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.35
8 Sam Mrochek FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 23.73
17 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 24.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Caden Pearce JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 22.95
2 Jalen Anderson JR-3 Viterbo 22.99
3 Brent Heilman SR-4 Wis.-Stout 23.11

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Payton Flood SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.61
2 Brett Zielke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.75
3 Thomas Blumer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.93
4 Lucas Norland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.24
5 Casey Deboth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 55.40
6 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 1:01.04
7 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Lucas Norland FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 52.24
5 Casey Deboth FR-1 Wis.-Stout 55.40
6 Ty Dill-Erickson SO-2 Crown 1:01.04
7 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1:02.13
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Payton Flood SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 50.61
2 Brett Zielke FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.75
3 Thomas Blumer FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.93

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nathan Wildauer FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:08.89
2 Carter Jack FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 2:15.80
3 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 2:16.08
4 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 2:22.09
5 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 2:32.07

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Madoch JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.36
2 Tyler Kisting FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:16.33
3 Spencer Schultz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:22.65
4 Matthew Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:23.33
5 Nels Trandahl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.28
6 Trevor Locke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.89
7 Ian Williams SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:33.36
8 Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:34.77
9 Calvin Fiala FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.09
10 Marcus Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.16
11 Trent Curry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:36.53
12 Cale Bishop FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.75
13 Tracy Bye FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.23
14 Matthew Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:37.33
15 Andrew Carlson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:40.91
16 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:41.02
17 Henry Scheit SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:41.61
18 Max Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:41.93
19 Eric Neuwirth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:43.49
20 Ethan Hinderman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:45.65
21 Eric Ottosen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:49.92
22 Christian Hjelman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:51.44
23 Jaad Stout FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:52.03
24 Christian Manthey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:52.41
25 Sam Peters FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:55.07
26 Damon Zielke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:55.85
27 Jakin Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4:59.32
28 Cory Pfeifer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:05.23
29 Caleb Anton SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:06.78
30 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 5:07.44
31 Josiah Hoppe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:15.68
32 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 5:17.41
  Alex Turner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Eric Ottosen FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:49.92
22 Christian Hjelman FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:51.44
23 Jaad Stout FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:52.03
24 Christian Manthey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:52.41
25 Sam Peters FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:55.07
26 Damon Zielke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:55.85
27 Jakin Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 4:59.32
28 Cory Pfeifer FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:05.23
29 Caleb Anton SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:06.78
30 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 5:07.44
31 Josiah Hoppe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 5:15.68
32 Michael Gregoria JR-3 Crown 5:17.41
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nels Trandahl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.28
6 Trevor Locke FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:32.89
7 Ian Williams SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:33.36
9 Calvin Fiala FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.09
10 Marcus Peterson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.16
11 Trent Curry FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:36.53
12 Cale Bishop FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:36.75
14 Matthew Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:37.33
15 Andrew Carlson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:40.91
16 Lance Pfrimmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:41.02
17 Henry Scheit SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:41.61
18 Max Bailey FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4:41.93
19 Eric Neuwirth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:43.49
20 Ethan Hinderman SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:45.65
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Michael Madoch JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4:14.36
2 Tyler Kisting FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:16.33
3 Spencer Schultz SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4:22.65
4 Matthew Ryan JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:23.33
8 Elias Ritzke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4:34.77
13 Tracy Bye FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4:37.23
  Alex Turner FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jakin Anderson JR-3 Bethany Lutheran 10:43.12
2 Josiah Hoppe FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11:03.12
3 Xerxes Machtemes FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11:16.13

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ethan Gregg JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:40.86
2 Isaac Wegner JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:44.28
3 Corey Fairchild SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:00.59
4 Ethan Thompson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15:03.58
5 Reed Anderson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:08.17
6 Zach Slevin SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:17.84
7 Adam Loenser FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:25.47
8 Ben Stangel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15:37.38
9 Alex Strojny JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:44.38
10 Christopher Wolfe SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 15:57.42
11 Luke Chaffin Freshman Unattached 15:58.75
12 Titus Wiggins FR-1 Crown 17:31.01
13 Trace Edmondson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 18:36.58
  Chad Franz JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jalen Anderson JR-3 Viterbo 8.55
2 Carson Reilly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.70
3 Noah Beck SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.77
4 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.88
5 Hayden Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.95
6 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.97
7 Alejandro Trinidad-Echeva SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.14
8 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.30

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carson Reilly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.53
2 Noah Beck SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.85
3 Jalen Anderson JR-3 Viterbo 8.55
4 Hayden Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.89
5 Alejandro Trinidad-Echeva SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.97
6 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.98
7 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.15
8 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.21
9 Zach Hayes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.29
10 Dylan Edland FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.39
11 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.15
12 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Noah Beck SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.85
5 Alejandro Trinidad-Echeva SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.97
6 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.98
7 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.15
8 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.21
11 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carson Reilly SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.53
3 Jalen Anderson JR-3 Viterbo 8.55
4 Hayden Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Stout 8.89
9 Zach Hayes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.29
10 Dylan Edland FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.39
12 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.45
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Wis.-Stout
(B>)
Beck, Barth, Deboth, Scheit 3:43.79
6 Wis.-River Falls
(B>)
McCullough, Theis, Jensen, Royal 3:46.59
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Wis.-La Crosse Flood, Pearce, Mrochek, Blumer 3:25.81
2 Wis.-La Crosse
(B>)
Hill, Zielke, Norland, Backes 3:28.58
3 Wis.-Stout Jelinek, Magnuson, Dick, Muffick 3:30.58
5 Wis.-River Falls Alexander, Lawrence, Boche, Dodge 3:45.51

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Justin Moore SR-4 Viterbo 2.03m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
2 Evan Daley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1.98m 6' 6"
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Gregory Jenkins JR-3 Viterbo 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    PPP
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
4 Brandon Dick FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Nolan Seaberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6 Dominic Marken FR-1 Viterbo 1.78m 5' 10"
  • 1.53
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.63
    PPP
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
7 Esau Weyiouanna FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    XXX
8 David Aspenson SO-2 Viterbo 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacob Backes SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XO
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    O
  • 4.88
    X
2 Logan Larson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Tommy Knoche SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    XXO
  • 4.60
    XXX
4 Jonathon Zell FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Christian Schultz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
6 Sashi Popke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
7 Mason Barth SO-2 Wis.-Stout 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
8 Michael Volz FR-1 Wis.-Stout 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
9 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXO
  • 4.15
    XXX
10 Joseph Jensen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
11 Jake Lawrence FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
12 Jimmy Anderson FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3.10m 10' 2"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
13 Brooks Lueck SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 2.80m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.80
    XXO
  • 3.10
    XXX
  David Aspenson SO-2 Viterbo NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09m 23' 3.25"
  • 6.82  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.09  
  • 6.89  
  • FOUL  
2 Justin Moore SR-4 Viterbo 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.59  
3 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.64  
  • 6.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jack Roeber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.47  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.39  
5 Gregory Jenkins JR-3 Viterbo 6.55m 21' 6"
  • 6.55  
  • 6.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
6 Chase Roehl JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.53m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.53  
  • PASS  
  • 6.28  
  • PASS  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
7 Evan Daley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.21  
  • 6.39  
  • PASS  
  • 6.37  
  • PASS  
8 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 William Cady SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.32m 20' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
10 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
11 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.85  
  • 6.10  
  • 5.99  
12 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • 5.98  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.87  
13 Adam Szepieniec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.64  
13 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.81  
  • 5.89  
  • FOUL  
15 Travis Sykes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.56  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.83  
15 Dominic Marken FR-1 Viterbo 5.83m 19' 1.5"
  • 5.14  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.83  
17 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Nolan Seaberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
19 Zach Hayes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
20 Simon Lual SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.36  
22 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.28m 17' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
23 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.26  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.99  
  Nathaniel Powell FR-1 Viterbo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 Jakes Asembo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.10m 20' 0.25"
13 Adam Szepieniec FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.89m 19' 4"
13 Joel Alexander FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.89m 19' 4"
15 Dominic Marken FR-1 Viterbo 5.83m 19' 1.5"
15 Travis Sykes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.83m 19' 1.5"
17 Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.81m 19' 0.75"
19 Zach Hayes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 5.72m 18' 9.25"
20 Simon Lual SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.49m 18' 0.25"
21 Matt Boche FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.42m 17' 9.5"
22 Carter Aakre FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5.28m 17' 4"
23 Jeremiah Osterlund FR-1 Crown 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  Nathaniel Powell FR-1 Viterbo FOUL NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Sam Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.09m 23' 3.25"
2 Justin Moore SR-4 Viterbo 7.05m 23' 1.75"
3 Andrew Hermes SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.64m 21' 9.5"
4 Jack Roeber FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.61m 21' 8.25"
5 Gregory Jenkins JR-3 Viterbo 6.55m 21' 6"
6 Chase Roehl JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.53m 21' 5.25"
7 Evan Daley JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.39m 20' 11.75"
8 Charlie Theis FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6.37m 20' 10.75"
9 William Cady SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 6.32m 20' 9"
10 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 6.23m 20' 5.25"
12 Hayden Zachgo FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5.98m 19' 7.5"
18 Nolan Seaberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.76m 18' 10.75"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nick Crary JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.75m 45' 1.5"
  • 13.75  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.39  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 William Cady SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 13.36  
  • 13.45  
  • PASS  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
3 Chase Roehl JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.51  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.28  
4 Simon Lual SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13.39m 43' 11.25"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.39  
5 Travis Sykes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.67  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.34  
6 Jarvis Owens FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nathaniel Powell FR-1 Viterbo FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Frank Ochtrup-Dekeyrel FR-1 Wis.-Stout FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kevin Ruechel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.23m 56' 6.5"
  • 16.64  
  • 14.49  
  • 16.76  
  • 15.86  
  • 17.23  
  • FOUL  
2 Ehtan Welch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.92m 45' 8"
  • 13.07  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.79m 45' 3"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
4 Logan Garski   Unattached 13.73m 45' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Brady Sindelir FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.13m 43' 1"
  • 13.08  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.86  
  • 11.90  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.14  
6 Bryce Sitko JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Damian Boberg SR-4 Viterbo 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • 11.96  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
8 Isaac Kraus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.63  
  • 11.78  
9 John Nicpon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.70  
  • 10.34  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.13  
10 Cody Jantzen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43m 37' 6"
  • 10.20  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.21  
11 Anthony Kuehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.15  
12 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.93  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.82  
13 Jacob Ward FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • 8.38  
  • 9.25  
14 David Aspenson SO-2 Viterbo 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.82  
  • 9.40  
15 Aaron Kabengele FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.31m 27' 3.25"
  • 7.95  
  • 8.09  
  • 8.31  
16 Trace Edmondson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.66m 25' 1.75"
  • 7.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.66  
  Michael Lampman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Ehtan Welch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.92m 45' 8"
8 Isaac Kraus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.78m 38' 7.75"
10 Cody Jantzen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.43m 37' 6"
13 Jacob Ward FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 9.52m 31' 3"
14 David Aspenson SO-2 Viterbo 9.40m 30' 10.25"
15 Aaron Kabengele FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.31m 27' 3.25"
16 Trace Edmondson FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 7.66m 25' 1.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kevin Ruechel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 17.23m 56' 6.5"
3 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.79m 45' 3"
4 Logan Garski   Unattached 13.73m 45' 0.5"
5 Brady Sindelir FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 13.13m 43' 1"
6 Bryce Sitko JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.80m 42' 0"
7 Damian Boberg SR-4 Viterbo 12.66m 41' 6.5"
9 John Nicpon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.70m 38' 4.75"
11 Anthony Kuehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.17m 36' 7.75"
12 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.02m 36' 2"
  Michael Lampman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jacob Bugella JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18.99m 62' 3.75"
  • 17.40  
  • 18.10  
  • 18.99  
  • 18.16  
  • 17.57  
  • 17.84  
2 Michael Lampman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.04m 55' 11"
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.39  
  • 17.04  
3 Kevin Ruechel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.62m 54' 6.5"
  • 15.60  
  • 16.47  
  • 16.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
4 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.97m 52' 4.75"
  • 14.42  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.97  
  • FOUL  
5 Connor Walechka SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.32m 50' 3.25"
  • 14.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Logan Garski   Unattached 14.65m 48' 0.75"
  • 14.60  
  • 14.36  
  • 14.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.47  
7 Isaac Kraus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • 13.99  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
8 Damian Boberg SR-4 Viterbo 14.34m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.70  
  • 14.34  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
9 Bryce Sitko JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.04  
  • 13.60  
10 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.51m 44' 4"
  • 13.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 John Nicpon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.07m 42' 10.75"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.90  
  • 13.07  
12 Cahil Arity SO-2 Viterbo 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 10.80  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.53  
13 Anthony Kuehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
14 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
15 Brady Sindelir FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.92  
  • 10.86  
16 Cody Jantzen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 9.79  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.52  
17 Ehtan Welch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.06m 33' 0.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.78  
  • 10.06  
18 Jacob Ward FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.65m 28' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.47  
  • 8.65  
19 Aaron Kabengele FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.07m 26' 5.75"
  • 8.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.60  
  Peter Place SR-4 Wis.-River Falls FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
11 John Nicpon FR-1 Wis.-Stout 13.07m 42' 10.75"
12 Cahil Arity SO-2 Viterbo 12.53m 41' 1.5"
13 Anthony Kuehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.95m 39' 2.5"
14 Kyle Peters SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.03m 36' 2.25"
15 Brady Sindelir FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 10.86m 35' 7.75"
16 Cody Jantzen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.52m 34' 6.25"
17 Ehtan Welch FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.06m 33' 0.25"
18 Jacob Ward FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 8.65m 28' 4.5"
19 Aaron Kabengele FR-1 Bethany Lutheran 8.07m 26' 5.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jacob Bugella JR-3 Wis.-Stout 18.99m 62' 3.75"
2 Michael Lampman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17.04m 55' 11"
3 Kevin Ruechel SR-4 Wis.-Stout 16.62m 54' 6.5"
4 Aiden Williams JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15.97m 52' 4.75"
5 Connor Walechka SO-2 Wis.-Stout 15.32m 50' 3.25"
6 Logan Garski   Unattached 14.65m 48' 0.75"
7 Isaac Kraus FR-1 Wis.-Stout 14.42m 47' 3.75"
8 Damian Boberg SR-4 Viterbo 14.34m 47' 0.75"
9 Bryce Sitko JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13.91m 45' 7.75"
10 Douglas Grace SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.51m 44' 4"
  Peter Place SR-4 Wis.-River Falls FOUL NM