March 23-26, 2022
|
Texas-Mike A. Myers Stadium - Austin, TX
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cameron Rose SO-2 Clemson 7.82 11.22 10.29 8.24 10.81 3.3
2 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 8.96 8.75 10.29 8.75 12.56 2.8
3 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 9.58 9.58 10.30 8.86 9.58 2.5
4 Deron Dudley SO-2 High Point 9.30 10.13 10.33 7.65 11.16 2.8
5 Ibrahim Ayorinde JR-3 Princeton 13.14 11.58 10.34 12.41 11.58 2.4
6 Antonio Lay SO-2 Central Missouri 12.21 12.93 10.34 13.24 12.72 2.5
7 Daniel Duncan SO-2 Princeton 13.15 7.97 10.35 9.63 9.01 2.5
8 Diego Pettorossi SO-2 UTSA 8.71 10.16 10.36 9.33 10.47 2.2
9 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 9.85 9.33 10.36 7.26 8.91 3.3
10 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 11.93 8.61 10.37 10.06 8.30 1.8
11 Gavin Schurr FR-1 USC 9.34 9.13 10.37 12.34 8.51 2.8
12 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 7.60 8.33 10.41 8.12 8.02 1.9
13 Brandon Smiley SR-4 Auburn 10.52 12.70 10.41 8.54 12.29 1.9
13 Simang'Aliso Ndhlovu SR-4 Princeton 8.33 11.66 10.41 9.48 8.44 2.5
15 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 11.56 10.52 10.41 12.50 7.71 2.2
16 Delan Edwin JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.32 7.30 10.42 8.65 9.80 3.3
17 Desmond Aryee SO-2 West Texas A&M 13.24 9.69 10.42 12.40 10.84 2.1
18 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 9.07 9.80 10.42 12.09 12.61 2.8
19 DeAnthony Nervis SO-2 Southern 13.07 7.63 10.45 13.48 11.71 1.8
19 J.T Smith SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8.16 8.36 10.45 9.51 9.62 2.5
21 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 10.25 7.74 10.46 8.27 9.31 2.1
22 Dallin Draper SO-2 BYU 9.00 10.57 10.46 13.50 12.35 2.8
23 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 10.47 8.17 10.47 9.32 13.20 2.8
24 Gregory Sholars SR-4 Princeton 12.89 7.86 10.48 11.22 11.01 1.9
25 Elijah Miller SR-4 Southern Miss. 8.70 9.02 10.48 7.76 11.22 2.4
26 Keith Robinson JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.45 10.19 10.50 12.92 13.02 2.1
27 Daniel Omah SO-2 Texas Tech 11.04 12.20 10.51 11.46 10.41 2.8
28 Timothy Frederick SO-2 New Mexico JC 8.00 8.00 10.52 10.00 12.84 1.5
29 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 9.17 10.53 10.53 9.69 12.85 1.8
30 Donatien Djero SR-4 Northeastern 10.32 11.48 10.53 12.96 8.43 2.4
31 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 11.06 11.80 10.53 9.17 7.37 2.2
32 Chaunzavia Lewis FR-1 South Plains 12.97 9.38 10.54 12.65 9.70 1.8
33 Jason Reese JR-3 Auburn 12.86 11.07 10.54 10.65 9.81 1.8
34 Myles Webb SR-4 Texas Tech 8.75 10.02 10.54 13.28 8.44 2.4
35 Fabian Hewitt SR-4 Clemson 8.13 8.44 10.55 13.30 8.44 1.8
36 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 8.87 12.14 10.55 11.61 12.88 1.8
37 Isiah Pantiere SO-2 Louisville 13.52 8.35 10.56 9.19 13.10 2.3
38 Zarik Brown SO-2 Akron 13.42 11.41 10.56 11.62 11.41 2.5
39 Jack Marshall SO-2 Abilene Christian 10.15 12.16 10.57 9.20 13.01 3.3
40 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.53 10.79 10.57 11.95 9.52 2.5
40 Justin Raines FR-1 Tarleton State 12.69 8.99 10.57 11.21 8.78 1.8
42 Leon Christian FR-1 Boston University 11.75 13.55 10.58 12.49 9.63 1.8
43 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.28 13.55 10.58 13.55 13.12 3.3
44 Kyle De Moica JR-3 Grand Canyon 11.96 12.70 10.58 9.21 9.21 1.8
45 Luc Andrada SO-2 Colorado 7.41 13.44 10.58 8.26 7.94 1.5
46 Dylan Kautz JR-3 South Dakota 9.01 10.06 10.59 11.02 8.90 3.3
47 Dennis Phillips JR-3 UTSA 8.05 13.24 10.59 11.23 11.23 2.1
48 Javari Thomas FR-1 Western Texas College 9.11 7.84 10.59 11.02 9.22 3.3
49 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.80 10.40 10.61 10.61 9.66 1.9
50 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 9.03 10.62 10.62 9.56 12.64 1.8
51 Kameron Quinn SO-2 McNeese State 7.97 11.26 10.62 13.60 13.81 2.8
51 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 13.07 13.60 10.62 9.03 13.81 2.1
53 Jathan Belaire SO-2 Texas 7.45 11.17 10.63 8.51 12.65 1.8
53 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 7.87 11.27 10.63 9.78 13.40 2.3
55 JeVon Waller SR-4 VCU 12.33 13.29 10.63 12.55 13.40 1.8
56 Clinton Muunga FR-1 TCU 10.22 11.18 10.64 8.41 9.26 2.5
57 Bryson Stubblefield SO-2 TCU 7.45 12.67 10.64 11.50 12.98 2.4
58 Tre'Darius Carr SR-4 Northwestern St. 13.85 10.33 10.65 11.08 12.89 1.8
59 Joseph Harding FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 7.67 11.61 10.65 9.59 12.04 3.3
60 Dametrius O'Connor SR-4 Northeastern 10.76 11.29 10.65 12.68 10.12 2.1
61 Paul Gore SR-4 High Point 13.64 11.40 10.65 13.10 8.52 2.8
62 Shaun Gill SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 13.76 7.68 10.66 8.96 7.89 1.9
63 Jon Maas SR-4 Texas 13.12 12.05 10.66 11.09 9.07 1.8
64 Imon Bell FR-1 New Mexico JC 12.70 11.95 10.67 11.31 8.22 1.8
65 David Kolar SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.58 10.99 10.67 7.47 13.45 1.8
66 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.44 11.87 10.69 13.58 8.88 2.4
67 Josh Farmer JR-3 UC Irvine 13.47 10.59 10.69 12.94 13.37 1.8
68 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 12.83 12.94 10.69 13.58 9.63 1.8
69 Jhavonte Perry JR-3 UL-Monroe 11.02 13.81 10.70 9.21 11.88 1.8
70 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 9.42 8.67 10.70 10.06 12.31 1.8
71 Mason Melancon JR-3 New Orleans 8.67 7.71 10.70 9.53 8.99 1.8
72 Cade Clark SO-2 Arkansas 11.68 13.07 10.71 9.00 12.96 2.2
72 Easton Bianchi JR-3 BYU 11.14 13.39 10.71 8.46 9.54 1.3
74 Cameron Hesker JR-3 Central Missouri 12.26 10.32 10.75 8.60 13.01 2.3
75 David Morgan JR-3 Angelo State 8.83 7.75 10.76 9.80 12.38 2.1
76 Kenson Tate FR-1 Lamar 8.30 7.65 10.77 10.45 14.01 1.9
77 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 11.01 9.07 10.79 8.85 8.85 2.3
78 Lamont Moss FR-1 Southern Miss. 9.51 10.26 10.80 9.94 12.53 1.8
79 Jack Weaver SO-2 Akron 9.53 8.66 10.82 11.47 8.01 1.8
80 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.07 13.20 10.82 12.01 14.07 1.8
81 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 13.77 11.49 10.84 11.28 11.39 1.5
82 Jonathen Macareno SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 13.70 11.85 10.87 11.96 10.66 1.5
83 Javin Arrington SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.30 12.41 10.88 10.23 11.65 2.4
83 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 10.23 10.56 10.88 13.17 9.58 1.8
85 Willington Wright JR-3 Texas 12.20 13.94 10.89 8.50 9.91 1.8
86 Emmanuel Ajiroba SO-2 Western Texas College 8.97 7.98 10.93 8.53 10.61 1.5
87 Jalen Kyles JR-3 Grand Valley St. 10.95 9.75 10.95 7.67 12.60 2.2
88 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 7.81 10.44 10.99 14.18 9.68 1.8
89 Elijah Burton JR-3 Southern Miss. 12.42 9.90 10.99 9.24 9.57 2.3
90 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 10.57 12.79 11.12 11.90 13.24 1.3
91 Jace Roundtree SR-4 Akron 13.42 10.69 11.37 11.37 8.65 1.8
92 Cardet Bienvenue JR-3 Southern Miss. 12.90 14.49 11.41 13.70 9.13 2.2
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Imon Bell FR-1 New Mexico JC 10.14 10.67 13.23 13.13
70 Ashton Defreeze JR-3 Alcorn State 8.35 10.70 13.81 9.96
78 Lamont Moss FR-1 Southern Miss. 7.89 10.80 12.86 12.21
79 Jack Weaver SO-2 Akron 13.20 10.82 7.79 10.50
88 Johnny Holloway III FR-1 Alcorn State 9.02 10.99 13.96 11.76
91 Jace Roundtree SR-4 Akron 13.53 11.37 13.53 13.08
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
72 Easton Bianchi JR-3 BYU 10.93 9.00 9.43 10.71 12.75
90 Andrew Morton FR-1 John Brown 14.24 9.68 9.90 11.12 13.35
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Isiah Pantiere SO-2 Louisville 10.56 12.46 9.09
53 Ashton Sanders FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.63 12.65 10.00
74 Cameron Hesker JR-3 Central Missouri 10.75 8.71 13.66
77 Braden Jetton JR-3 Angelo State 10.79 9.72 12.52
89 Elijah Burton JR-3 Southern Miss. 10.99 13.41 12.20
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Timothy Frederick SO-2 New Mexico JC 12.10 7.79 10.10 10.52 7.89 12.52
45 Luc Andrada SO-2 Colorado 9.31 11.64 10.80 10.58 7.41 8.57
81 Khalid Mendez FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.74 10.84 10.41 10.84 8.78 10.41
82 Jonathen Macareno SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 7.72 11.09 13.81 10.87 13.70 11.53
86 Emmanuel Ajiroba SO-2 Western Texas College 12.68 11.26 10.50 10.93 10.82 11.48
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 DeAnthony Nervis SO-2 Southern 10.45 7.74
33 Jason Reese JR-3 Auburn 10.54 13.07
40 Justin Raines FR-1 Tarleton State 10.57 9.73
42 Leon Christian FR-1 Boston University 10.58 11.64
44 Kyle De Moica JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.58 8.89
55 JeVon Waller SR-4 VCU 10.63 10.53
63 Jon Maas SR-4 Texas 10.66 8.21
67 Josh Farmer JR-3 UC Irvine 10.69 9.73
80 Alonzo Woods SR-4 Incarnate Word 10.82 11.58
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 6
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
50 Verrell McBride JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 11.58 9.99 10.62 11.47
65 David Kolar SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.22 11.31 10.67 7.47
68 Joshua Raphael SR-4 McNeese State 9.52 8.88 10.69 8.88
69 Jhavonte Perry JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.63 9.85 10.70 11.02
71 Mason Melancon JR-3 New Orleans 13.17 9.42 10.70 10.81
83 Lateef Birks Jr. JR-3 Houston 10.23 10.01 10.88 11.54
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 7
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Diego Pettorossi SO-2 UTSA 11.92 10.36 7.67 10.36
15 Morgan Jamison FR-1 Butler CC 7.29 13.43 7.29 10.41
31 Shawn Brown FR-1 Butler CC 7.37 7.59 7.37 10.53
72 Cade Clark SO-2 Arkansas 13.07 9.64 7.72 10.71
87 Jalen Kyles JR-3 Grand Valley St. 8.55 11.28 11.72 10.95
92 Cardet Bienvenue JR-3 Southern Miss. 8.56 14.61 14.72 11.41
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 8
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Josh Bour FR-1 Oklahoma 10.41 11.04 7.81 7.50 7.71
13 Brandon Smiley SR-4 Auburn 10.41 10.62 10.21 12.18 11.04
24 Gregory Sholars SR-4 Princeton 10.48 9.86 9.86 10.90 7.86
49 Robert Griffin FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.61 13.16 9.98 11.89 8.17
62 Shaun Gill SO-2 TAMU-Kingsville 10.66 10.88 8.32 8.53 10.77
76 Kenson Tate FR-1 Lamar 10.77 9.80 11.20 9.27 8.84
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 9
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Desmond Aryee SO-2 West Texas A&M 10.74 10.42
21 Simon Wulff FR-1 Northwestern St. 13.18 10.46
26 Keith Robinson JR-3 UL-Monroe 12.92 10.50
47 Dennis Phillips JR-3 UTSA 10.49 10.59
51 Trenton McDonald SR-4 Houston 9.14 10.62
60 Dametrius O'Connor SR-4 Northeastern 9.38 10.65
75 David Morgan JR-3 Angelo State 10.98 10.76
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 10
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Brendon Stewart SR-4 USC 10.29
4 Deron Dudley SO-2 High Point 10.33
11 Gavin Schurr FR-1 USC 10.37
18 Quoi Ellis JR-3 Oklahoma 10.42
22 Dallin Draper SO-2 BYU 10.46
23 Cortez Cunningham JR-3 Madonna 10.47
27 Daniel Omah SO-2 Texas Tech 10.51
51 Kameron Quinn SO-2 McNeese State 10.62
61 Paul Gore SR-4 High Point 10.65
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 11
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Laurenz Colbert FR-1 Baylor 11.20 10.37 8.61 11.93 12.14
29 Dakari Charlton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 10.43 10.53 13.06 9.38 8.43
32 Chaunzavia Lewis FR-1 South Plains 10.97 10.54 12.76 9.07 12.23
35 Fabian Hewitt SR-4 Clemson 7.60 10.55 12.24 8.34 8.66
36 Troy McKnight FR-1 Little Rock 9.50 10.55 12.35 12.98 9.60
53 Jathan Belaire SO-2 Texas 12.33 10.63 10.74 12.12 10.95
58 Tre'Darius Carr SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.57 10.65 12.68 11.51 7.89
85 Willington Wright JR-3 Texas 10.35 10.89 9.70 13.83 10.35
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 12
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Ibrahim Ayorinde JR-3 Princeton 11.48 7.66 10.34
25 Elijah Miller SR-4 Southern Miss. 13.10 13.00 10.48
30 Donatien Djero SR-4 Northeastern 7.90 10.64 10.53
34 Myles Webb SR-4 Texas Tech 11.70 11.81 10.54
57 Bryson Stubblefield SO-2 TCU 8.41 8.30 10.64
66 Cameron Crowe SO-2 Incarnate Word 8.24 7.70 10.69
83 Javin Arrington SR-4 Northwestern St. 12.52 11.54 10.88
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 13
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Rose SO-2 Clemson 8.85 13.07 10.29 10.50 8.85
9 Deveyon Blacknell JR-3 Madonna 12.23 7.77 10.36 9.33 12.44
16 Delan Edwin JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.84 12.40 10.42 12.82 10.22
39 Jack Marshall SO-2 Abilene Christian 12.90 12.16 10.57 12.79 10.05
43 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.17 12.81 10.58 11.01 9.53
46 Dylan Kautz JR-3 South Dakota 12.50 12.71 10.59 8.37 10.17
48 Javari Thomas FR-1 Western Texas College 7.63 11.44 10.59 12.71 12.82
59 Joseph Harding FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 9.59 11.29 10.65 12.04 11.93
Men 100m Dash U/C Timed Final Section 14
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Isaiah Cunningham SR-4 Baylor 10.30 9.89 10.30
6 Antonio Lay SO-2 Central Missouri 10.34 9.62 9.72
7 Daniel Duncan SO-2 Princeton 10.35 11.29 9.32
13 Simang'Aliso Ndhlovu SR-4 Princeton 10.41 12.91 9.16
19 J.T Smith SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 10.45 8.57 10.04
38 Zarik Brown SO-2 Akron 10.56 7.92 10.04
40 DeVante Mount SO-2 Incarnate Word 10.57 12.69 12.79
56 Clinton Muunga FR-1 TCU 10.64 12.56 7.88