February 18, 2022
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NJCAA
Men's 55 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 6.38
2 Luke Ditsworth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.56
3 Patrick Shepherd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.61
4 Marcus-Jay Wilkes JR-3 Washington U. 6.61
5 Matt Moore SR-4 Washington U. 6.62
6 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 6.66
8 Nikos Claman SO-2 Washington U. 6.71
Men's 55 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Andrew Whitaker SR-4 Washington U. 6.67
9 Andrew Xue FR-1 Washington U. 6.76
10 Tracy Slater JR-3 Illinois College 6.80
12 Eugene Williba SR-4 Illinois College 6.90
14 Hayden Graham FR-1 Illinois College 6.97
17 Caleb Steber FR-1 Illinois College 7.00
20 Marshall Brown SR-4 Illinois College 7.11
Men's 55 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 6.99
19 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 7.02
23 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 7.27
24 Pius Sempumbu FR-1 Principia 7.41
25 Walker Brown FR-1 Illinois College 8.21
Men's 55 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 6.82
13 Daniel Amponsah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 6.94
15 Brian Malambwe SR-4 Principia 6.99
18 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 7.00
21 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.13
22 Jacob Fedderke SR-4 Illinois College 7.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 CJ Anderson SO-2 Greenville 22.69
2 Harry Mills JR-3 Washington U. 22.70
  Grant Shankle FR-1 Mineral Area College DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Luke Ditsworth JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.99
4 Patrick Shepherd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.02
11 Brandon Allen FR-1 State Fair CC 24.00
27 Pius Sempumbu FR-1 Principia 26.58
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nikos Claman SO-2 Washington U. 23.67
7 Tyshawn Hamilton FR-1 Greenville 23.71
8 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.80
9 Hunter Cary FR-1 Mineral Area College 23.86
17 Marshall Brown SR-4 Illinois College 24.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Andrew Xue FR-1 Washington U. 23.69
10 Caleb Steber FR-1 Illinois College 23.90
15 Jacob Fedderke SR-4 Illinois College 24.32
18 Brian Malambwe SR-4 Principia 24.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Reed Bona JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.11
20 Walentz Exhume FR-1 Greenville 24.84
23 Beaty Cannon FR-1 State Fair CC 25.65
26 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 26.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 24.01
13 Jack Beckett JR-3 Principia 24.10
16 Tracy Slater JR-3 Illinois College 24.36
19 Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville 24.79
28 Aaron Jones FR-1 Greenville 26.90
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 25.04
22 Daniel Amponsah FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 25.62
24 Alex Jones FR-1 Greenville 25.97
25 Noah Winch FR-1 Mineral Area College 26.23
29 Walker Brown FR-1 Illinois College 29.29

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 51.61
2 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 51.79
3 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 52.31
4 Jared Beyers SO-2 Greenville 52.37
5 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 52.48
6 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.75
7 Brandon Allen FR-1 State Fair CC 52.90
8 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 53.05
9 Josh Aleman SR-4 Principia 54.10
10 Riley Bernas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.04
11 Gavin Raines JR-3 Illinois College 55.16
12 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 57.49
13 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 58.07
14 Cooper Holt SO-2 Principia 59.67
15 Jordan Bales FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:00.11
16 Hayden Skaggs FR-1 Eureka 1:07.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jack Henry Whetstone JR-3 Washington U. 51.61
2 Ryan Githuku FR-1 Washington U. 51.79
3 Mitchell Gill SR-4 Principia 52.31
4 Jared Beyers SO-2 Greenville 52.37
7 Brandon Allen FR-1 State Fair CC 52.90
11 Gavin Raines JR-3 Illinois College 55.16
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chase LaTouche FR-1 Greenville 52.48
6 Alexander Brock SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.75
10 Riley Bernas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 55.04
13 Kyle Little SR-4 Illinois College 58.07
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Corey Carter SR-4 Principia 53.05
9 Josh Aleman SR-4 Principia 54.10
12 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 57.49
14 Cooper Holt SO-2 Principia 59.67
15 Jordan Bales FR-1 Mineral Area College 1:00.11
16 Hayden Skaggs FR-1 Eureka 1:07.28

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeff Candell JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.85
2 Thomas Penney SR-4 Washington U. 1:57.07
3 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 1:58.40
4 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes FR-1 Washington U. 1:58.47
5 Neil Narayanan FR-1 Washington U. 2:00.00
6 Alexander Evans JR-3 Washington U. 2:00.20
7 Eli Ten Eyck SR-4 Washington U. 2:00.88
8 Griffin Walsh FR-1 Washington U. 2:01.29
9 Joe Gomez FR-1 Greenville 2:02.04
10 Will Detmer FR-1 Illinois College 2:02.40
11 Eli Newton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:02.80
12 Charlie Fallon FR-1 Washington U. 2:03.25
13 Connor Wright SR-4 Washington U. 2:04.19
14 Ray Dagner FR-1 Greenville 2:04.28
15 Steven Melin JR-3 Illinois College 2:05.45
16 Ty Lewis FR-1 State Fair CC 2:07.22
17 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 2:08.01
18 Jesse Sanchez FR-1 Washington U. 2:08.78
19 Anthony Torres FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:09.14
20 Ryan Smith FR-1 State Fair CC 2:09.71
21 Collin White SO-2 Illinois College 2:10.51
22 Juan Herrera FR-1 State Fair CC 2:10.59
23 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 2:11.44
24 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 2:13.06
25 James Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:14.98
26 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 2:15.38
27 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:16.29
28 Joseph Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:16.58
29 Ryan Ames FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.00
30 Ethan Sims FR-1 State Fair CC 2:21.33
31 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 2:22.15
32 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:23.93
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jeff Candell JR-3 Washington U. 1:54.85
2 Thomas Penney SR-4 Washington U. 1:57.07
3 Kaleb Carlson JR-3 Greenville 1:58.40
4 Fernando Ribeiro Duraes FR-1 Washington U. 1:58.47
5 Neil Narayanan FR-1 Washington U. 2:00.00
7 Eli Ten Eyck SR-4 Washington U. 2:00.88
10 Will Detmer FR-1 Illinois College 2:02.40
13 Connor Wright SR-4 Washington U. 2:04.19
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Joe Gomez FR-1 Greenville 2:02.04
11 Eli Newton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:02.80
12 Charlie Fallon FR-1 Washington U. 2:03.25
14 Ray Dagner FR-1 Greenville 2:04.28
16 Ty Lewis FR-1 State Fair CC 2:07.22
18 Jesse Sanchez FR-1 Washington U. 2:08.78
27 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:16.29
29 Ryan Ames FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:19.00
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Steven Melin JR-3 Illinois College 2:05.45
17 Claudio Trevino FR-1 Greenville 2:08.01
20 Ryan Smith FR-1 State Fair CC 2:09.71
21 Collin White SO-2 Illinois College 2:10.51
22 Juan Herrera FR-1 State Fair CC 2:10.59
25 James Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:14.98
26 Dillon Hussey FR-1 Principia 2:15.38
28 Joseph Goodenow FR-1 Greenville 2:16.58
30 Ethan Sims FR-1 State Fair CC 2:21.33
31 Tobin Blair FR-1 Principia 2:22.15
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Alexander Evans JR-3 Washington U. 2:00.20
8 Griffin Walsh FR-1 Washington U. 2:01.29
19 Anthony Torres FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 2:09.14
23 Jimmy Woodrow FR-1 Principia 2:11.44
24 Charles Gatobu FR-1 Principia 2:13.06
32 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 2:23.93

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Cherry FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:13.88
2 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff SO-2 Washington U. 4:17.70
3 Jamie Olson FR-1 Washington U. 4:19.95
4 Riley Dulin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:19.99
5 Griffin Walsh FR-1 Washington U. 4:23.51
6 Eli Ten Eyck SR-4 Washington U. 4:24.87
7 Jesse Sanchez FR-1 Washington U. 4:26.56
8 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 4:31.27
9 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:34.23
10 Charlie Fallon FR-1 Washington U. 4:35.18
11 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 4:36.24
12 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 4:38.39
13 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:42.35
14 Ryan Smith FR-1 State Fair CC 4:45.15
15 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:45.40
16 Elgin Scherff SO-2 Illinois College 4:48.37
17 Devin Boggs SO-2 Illinois College 4:51.88
18 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 4:52.84
19 Xavion York FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:53.71
20 Ty Lewis FR-1 State Fair CC 4:53.79
21 C.J. Bonifer SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:54.65
22 Juan Herrera FR-1 State Fair CC 4:57.67
23 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:58.05
24 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 4:58.34
25 Garrett Johnson JR-3 Greenville 5:00.13
26 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:04.29
27 Javier Garcia JR-3 Eureka 5:11.65
28 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:14.46
29 Donbosco Ngeso FR-1 Principia 5:22.55
30 Harrison Hicks JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:37.29
31 Connor Warhausen JR-3 Illinois College 5:43.07
  Tyler Pence   Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Christopher Cherry FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 4:13.88
2 Andrew Sidamon-Eristoff SO-2 Washington U. 4:17.70
3 Jamie Olson FR-1 Washington U. 4:19.95
4 Riley Dulin SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:19.99
5 Griffin Walsh FR-1 Washington U. 4:23.51
6 Eli Ten Eyck SR-4 Washington U. 4:24.87
7 Jesse Sanchez FR-1 Washington U. 4:26.56
9 Trevor Dunkel JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:34.23
11 Collin Kessinger SR-4 Greenville 4:36.24
  Tyler Pence   Unattached DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lukas Baird JR-3 Greenville 4:31.27
10 Charlie Fallon FR-1 Washington U. 4:35.18
12 Jeremiah Perry FR-1 Greenville 4:38.39
13 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:42.35
14 Ryan Smith FR-1 State Fair CC 4:45.15
15 Isaiah Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:45.40
16 Elgin Scherff SO-2 Illinois College 4:48.37
17 Devin Boggs SO-2 Illinois College 4:51.88
18 Osvaldo Espinoza FR-1 Greenville 4:52.84
19 Xavion York FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:53.71
21 C.J. Bonifer SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:54.65
26 Jacob Arnold FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:04.29
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Ty Lewis FR-1 State Fair CC 4:53.79
22 Juan Herrera FR-1 State Fair CC 4:57.67
23 Eli Atkins SO-2 Greenville 4:58.05
24 Adam Wellen FR-1 Greenville 4:58.34
25 Garrett Johnson JR-3 Greenville 5:00.13
27 Javier Garcia JR-3 Eureka 5:11.65
28 Ricardo Menjivar FR-1 Mineral Area College 5:14.46
29 Donbosco Ngeso FR-1 Principia 5:22.55
30 Harrison Hicks JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5:37.29
31 Connor Warhausen JR-3 Illinois College 5:43.07

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 7:59.58
2 Blake Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:09.09
3 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:24.99
4 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:26.72
5 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:28.27
6 Pratyay Bishnupuri SR-4 Washington U. 8:29.65
7 Ryan Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:30.86
8 Gabe Martinez FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:31.65
9 Dylan Goodyear UN Unattached 8:32.84
10 Wyat Harmon SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:33.44
11 Mitchell Hopf SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:43.15
12 Micah Benson SO-2 Washington U. 8:49.12
13 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 8:52.41
14 Max Hanley JR-3 Washington U. 8:53.56
15 Matt Kusak JR-3 Washington U. 8:54.06
16 Patrick Norrick SR-4 Washington U. 8:54.28
17 Layne Hill JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:57.12
18 Alexander Gadin FR-1 Washington U. 9:04.97
19 Kyle Puckett SO-2 Washington U. 9:10.88
20 Nicholas Brdicko SR-4 Washington U. 9:11.36
21 Jimmy Switzer FR-1 Washington U. 9:13.63
22 Ryan Stark SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 9:16.49
23 Arun Movva JR-3 Washington U. 9:22.43
24 Spencer Mauch SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:33.73
25 Logan Shaw FR-1 State Fair CC 9:43.06
26 Eduardo Fulgencio JR-3 Illinois College 9:49.64
27 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 9:56.25
28 William Plumley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:18.61
29 Nathan Gemechu FR-1 State Fair CC 10:26.19
30 Neo Colter SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:32.83
  Noah McIntyre FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNF
  Tyler Pence   Unattached DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Titus Winders JR-3 Southern Indiana 7:59.58
2 Blake Jones JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:09.09
3 Noah Hufnagel JR-3 Southern Indiana 8:24.99
4 Silas Winders FR-1 Southern Indiana 8:26.72
5 Austin Nolan SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:28.27
6 Pratyay Bishnupuri SR-4 Washington U. 8:29.65
7 Ryan Jones FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:30.86
8 Gabe Martinez FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 8:31.65
9 Dylan Goodyear UN Unattached 8:32.84
10 Wyat Harmon SR-4 Southern Indiana 8:33.44
11 Mitchell Hopf SO-2 Southern Indiana 8:43.15
13 Jake Schwartz SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 8:52.41
  Noah McIntyre FR-1 Illinois-Springfield DNF
  Tyler Pence   Unattached DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Micah Benson SO-2 Washington U. 8:49.12
14 Max Hanley JR-3 Washington U. 8:53.56
15 Matt Kusak JR-3 Washington U. 8:54.06
16 Patrick Norrick SR-4 Washington U. 8:54.28
17 Layne Hill JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 8:57.12
18 Alexander Gadin FR-1 Washington U. 9:04.97
19 Kyle Puckett SO-2 Washington U. 9:10.88
20 Nicholas Brdicko SR-4 Washington U. 9:11.36
21 Jimmy Switzer FR-1 Washington U. 9:13.63
22 Ryan Stark SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 9:16.49
23 Arun Movva JR-3 Washington U. 9:22.43
24 Spencer Mauch SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 9:33.73
25 Logan Shaw FR-1 State Fair CC 9:43.06
26 Eduardo Fulgencio JR-3 Illinois College 9:49.64
27 Grayson Knernschield FR-1 Mineral Area College 9:56.25
28 William Plumley FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:18.61
29 Nathan Gemechu FR-1 State Fair CC 10:26.19
30 Neo Colter SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:32.83

Men's 55 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Whitaker SR-4 Washington U. 7.67
2 Giovanni Alfred JR-3 Washington U. 7.76
3 Hunter Cary FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.96
4 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 8.24
5 Jared Harrison SR-4 Washington U. 8.28
6 Jack Harris SO-2 Washington U. 8.56
7 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 8.67
8 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 9.01
9 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 10.70
Men's 55 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andrew Whitaker SR-4 Washington U. 7.67
2 Giovanni Alfred JR-3 Washington U. 7.76
4 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 8.24
5 Jared Harrison SR-4 Washington U. 8.28
6 Jack Harris SO-2 Washington U. 8.56
Men's 55 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hunter Cary FR-1 Mineral Area College 7.96
7 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 8.67
8 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 9.01
9 Carter Kessinger FR-1 Greenville 10.70

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.71
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
2 Wyatt Irwin FR-1 State Fair CC 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.71
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.81
    ---
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Michael Snyder JR-3 Washington U. 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.71
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Hunter Matthews SO-2 Greenville 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.71
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXX
5 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
6 Gavin Raines JR-3 Illinois College 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    ---
  • 1.76
    ---
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXX
7 Lawrence Harris FR-1 Greenville 1.81m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
8 Eric Sikorski SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.76m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XO
  • 1.81
    XXX
  LaZell Smith FR-1 Greenville NH NH
  • 1.71
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Reed Wilson JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    ---
  • 4.01
    ---
  • 4.16
    ---
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    ---
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    XXX
2 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 4.46m 14' 7.5"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    ---
  • 4.01
    ---
  • 4.16
    O
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
3 Wesley Kile FR-1 Greenville 4.31m 14' 1.75"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    ---
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXO
  • 4.31
    XO
  • 4.46
    XXX
4 Reed Bona JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.01m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    O
  • 4.16
    XXX
5 Sam Winiarski JR-3 Washington U. 4.01m 13' 1.75"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    ---
  • 3.86
    ---
  • 4.01
    XO
  • 4.16
    XXX
6 Evan Brown Ton JR-3 Washington U. 3.86m 12' 8"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    O
  • 4.01
    XXX
7 Jackson Lee FR-1 Illinois College 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    O
  • 3.56
    O
  • 3.71
    O
  • 3.86
    XXX
8 Riley Bernas SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.71m 12' 2"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    ---
  • 3.71
    XO
  • 3.86
    XXX
9 Loucas Xenakis FR-1 Washington U. 3.41m 11' 2.25"
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    O
10 Marc Trinidad SR-4 Principia 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
10 Colton Rich FR-1 Greenville 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
10 Andrew Phillips JR-3 Illinois College 3.11m 10' 2.5"
  • 3.11
    O
  • 3.41
    XXX
  Thomas Harris SO-2 Greenville NH NH
  • 3.11
    ---
  • 3.41
    ---
  • 3.56
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 7.08m 23' 2.75"
  • 6.86  
  • 7.08  
  • 6.92  
  • FOUL  
2 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.02  
3 Matt Moore SR-4 Washington U. 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.72  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.85  
  • FOUL  
4 Wyatt Irwin FR-1 State Fair CC 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.12  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.50  
  • 4.39  
5 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 6.35m 20' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Abayomi Awoyomi JR-3 Washington U. 6.23m 20' 5.25"
  • 5.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.23  
7 Matthew Joachim JR-3 Washington U. 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.13  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.17  
8 Reed Wilson JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 5.61  
  • 5.87  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.10  
9 Ian Roach FR-1 Greenville 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
10 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 6.04m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
11 Loucas Xenakis FR-1 Washington U. 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Shawn Bingham Jr. FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.89  
  • 5.60  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.96  
13 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.71  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
14 Maurice Greene JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.78  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.51  
14 Pius Sempumbu FR-1 Principia 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.64  
  • 5.79  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.53  
16 Lamar Pollard FR-1 Greenville 5.47m 17' 11.5"
  • 5.35  
  • 5.47  
  • 4.52  
  • 5.08  
17 Grant Shankle FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.44m 17' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44  
18 Cooper Holt SO-2 Principia 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.42  
19 Josh Saunders SR-4 Illinois College 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.18  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
20 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.06  
  • 4.74  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 7.08m 23' 2.75"
2 Jalen McGee FR-1 State Fair CC 7.02m 23' 0.5"
3 Matt Moore SR-4 Washington U. 6.89m 22' 7.25"
4 Wyatt Irwin FR-1 State Fair CC 6.50m 21' 4"
5 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 6.35m 20' 10"
6 Abayomi Awoyomi JR-3 Washington U. 6.23m 20' 5.25"
7 Matthew Joachim JR-3 Washington U. 6.22m 20' 5"
9 Ian Roach FR-1 Greenville 6.16m 20' 2.5"
10 Dylan Webster SO-2 Greenville 6.04m 19' 9.75"
11 Loucas Xenakis FR-1 Washington U. 6.00m 19' 8.25"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
8 Reed Wilson JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.19m 20' 3.75"
12 Shawn Bingham Jr. FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.89m 19' 4"
13 Malik Grant FR-1 Greenville 5.82m 19' 1.25"
14 Pius Sempumbu FR-1 Principia 5.79m 19' 0"
14 Maurice Greene JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.79m 19' 0"
16 Lamar Pollard FR-1 Greenville 5.47m 17' 11.5"
17 Grant Shankle FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.44m 17' 10.25"
18 Cooper Holt SO-2 Principia 5.42m 17' 9.5"
19 Josh Saunders SR-4 Illinois College 5.22m 17' 1.5"
20 Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College 5.06m 16' 7.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Will Ross FR-1 Illinois College 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Abayomi Awoyomi JR-3 Washington U. 13.61m 44' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.61  
3 Maurice Greene JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
4 Cory Stoll FR-1 Mineral Area College 12.78m 41' 11.25"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.78  
  • 12.58  
5 Shawn Bingham Jr. FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 12.28  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.13  
  • 12.19  
6 Jordan Peternel FR-1 Greenville 12.01m 39' 5"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.88  
  • 12.01  
7 Hayden Graham FR-1 Illinois College 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.75  
  • 11.79  
8 Matthew Joachim JR-3 Washington U. 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Grant Shankle FR-1 Mineral Area College 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 11.16  
  • 10.75  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.84  
  Mitchell Meyer FR-1 Mineral Area College FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.62  
  • 13.47  
2 Andy Bird SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.04m 46' 0.75"
  • 13.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.04  
3 Nolen Bowerman JR-3 Washington U. 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.21  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.68  
  • 13.49  
4 Seifeldin Elkhashab SO-2 Washington U. 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.04  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.58  
  • 11.76  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.25  
5 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.44  
  • 11.71  
  • 12.51  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.48  
6 Hunter Cary FR-1 Mineral Area College 12.39m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.37  
  • 12.39  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.14  
  • 11.93  
7 Landon Mason FR-1 State Fair CC 12.05m 39' 6.5"
  • 12.05  
  • 10.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
8 Benjamin Eskenazi FR-1 Washington U. 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • 10.95  
  • 11.20  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.40  
  • 11.47  
9 Shane Anderson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 11.15  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.86  
  • 10.35  
10 Brandon Ebelhar SO-2 Illinois College 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.72  
11 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.42  
12 Travis Phulnauth JR-3 Washington U. 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.59  
  • 10.26  
  • 10.28  
13 Jeff Schnetzler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.13m 33' 3"
  • 9.20  
  • 8.82  
  • 10.13  
14 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 9.83m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
14 Josh Duerr FR-1 Mineral Area College 9.83m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
16 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 8.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.78  
17 Austin Ricketts FR-1 Greenville 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 9.02  
  • 9.28  
  • 9.41  
18 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 9.02  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.35  
19 Grant Eaton FR-1 Mineral Area College 9.05m 29' 8.25"
  • 8.34  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.03  
20 Ja'Lyn Parker FR-1 Greenville 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.39  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Hunter Cary FR-1 Mineral Area College 12.39m 40' 7.75"
9 Shane Anderson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.26m 36' 11.5"
10 Brandon Ebelhar SO-2 Illinois College 10.72m 35' 2"
12 Travis Phulnauth JR-3 Washington U. 10.28m 33' 8.75"
13 Jeff Schnetzler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.13m 33' 3"
14 Josh Duerr FR-1 Mineral Area College 9.83m 32' 3"
17 Austin Ricketts FR-1 Greenville 9.41m 30' 10.5"
18 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 9.35m 30' 8.25"
19 Grant Eaton FR-1 Mineral Area College 9.05m 29' 8.25"
20 Ja'Lyn Parker FR-1 Greenville 6.39m 20' 11.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 14.62m 47' 11.75"
2 Andy Bird SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.04m 46' 0.75"
3 Nolen Bowerman JR-3 Washington U. 13.49m 44' 3.25"
4 Seifeldin Elkhashab SO-2 Washington U. 13.25m 43' 5.75"
5 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.12m 43' 0.5"
7 Landon Mason FR-1 State Fair CC 12.05m 39' 6.5"
8 Benjamin Eskenazi FR-1 Washington U. 11.47m 37' 7.75"
11 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 10.42m 34' 2.25"
14 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 9.83m 32' 3"
16 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 9.78m 32' 1"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 18.27m 59' 11.25"
  • 17.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.81  
  • 18.27  
  • 16.15  
  • FOUL  
2 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.28m 53' 5"
  • 15.37  
  • 15.64  
  • 16.28  
  • 14.32  
  • 13.39  
  • FOUL  
3 Andy Bird SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.44m 50' 8"
  • 14.21  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.44  
  • 14.95  
  • 15.36  
  • 15.37  
4 Ben Schuette JR-3 Greenville 15.17m 49' 9.25"
  • 15.16  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.17  
  • 14.32  
  • 14.72  
  • 13.92  
5 Shane Anderson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.94m 49' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.87  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 14.94  
6 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.01  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.54  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.84  
  • 12.55  
7 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 12.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.93  
8 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • 11.89  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.22  
9 Jeff Schnetzler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 11.79  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Hagenlocher SO-2 Principia 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 11.76m 38' 7"
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Landon Mason FR-1 State Fair CC 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
13 Brent Roach FR-1 Greenville 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71  
14 Travis Phulnauth JR-3 Washington U. 10.31m 33' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
15 Benjamin Eskenazi FR-1 Washington U. 9.25m 30' 4.25"
  • 8.89  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.25  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Turjon McLaurin FR-1 Greenville 12.52m 41' 1"
8 Blake Thebeau FR-1 Greenville 12.46m 40' 10.5"
9 Jeff Schnetzler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.21m 40' 0.75"
10 Matthew Hagenlocher SO-2 Principia 12.00m 39' 4.5"
11 Xander Moushon FR-1 Illinois College 11.76m 38' 7"
12 Landon Mason FR-1 State Fair CC 11.65m 38' 2.75"
13 Brent Roach FR-1 Greenville 10.71m 35' 1.75"
15 Benjamin Eskenazi FR-1 Washington U. 9.25m 30' 4.25"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nate Brown JR-3 Greenville 18.27m 59' 11.25"
2 Caleb Toberman SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.28m 53' 5"
3 Andy Bird SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.44m 50' 8"
4 Ben Schuette JR-3 Greenville 15.17m 49' 9.25"
5 Shane Anderson FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.94m 49' 0.25"
6 Matthew Binion FR-1 Greenville 13.84m 45' 5"
14 Travis Phulnauth JR-3 Washington U. 10.31m 33' 10"