April 9, 2022
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
|
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC OAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Mylan Crews JR-3 Saint Francis 11.15 11.98 -1.8
2 Jalurah Moore JR-3 Saint Francis 11.03 11.99 -1.8
3 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 15.69 12.16 -1.8
4 Maddie Raymond FR-1 Robert Morris 15.03 12.32 0.7
5 Petronilla Onyebadi JR-3 UMBC 14.39 12.40 0.7
6 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 15.45 12.46 0.7
7 Ruth Itua FR-1 Penn 12.61 12.48 0.7
8 Mayu Gayton SO-2 Navy 8.87 12.49 1.6
9 Chloe Williams FR-1 Georgetown 12.40 12.52 0.5
10 Anna Kessler FR-1 William and Mary 16.29 12.53 1.6
11 Aaliyah Vandergrift SO-2 Saint Francis 11.93 12.55 -1.8
11 Za'Kayza Parsons FR-1 UMBC 11.68 12.55 0.7
13 Kendra Oguamena SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9.80 12.56 1.6
14 Genevieve Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 16.23 12.58 1.0
14 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.08 12.58 0.7
16 Sydney Tucker SO-2 Towson 16.37 12.59 -1.8
17 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 11.73 12.61 1.6
18 Jasmine Kidd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 14.64 12.62 0.7
19 Jasmine Forbes JR-3 Navy 16.04 12.63 1.6
20 Crystal Johnson SR-4 Towson 12.78 12.65 -1.8
21 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.04 12.67 0.5
22 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 15.13 12.71 -1.8
23 Maya Mocarski SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.69 12.74 0.5
24 Tara Gologram SR-4 Robert Morris 14.55 12.76 0.7
25 Garcelle Pierre FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.28 12.81 1.6
26 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.08 12.85 1.6
27 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.25 12.86 1.4
28 Prithika Satish SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.11 12.91 0.5
29 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 16.55 12.93 -1.8
30 Misha Duverger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.21 12.96 0.9
30 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.11 12.96 1.0
30 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 16.59 12.96 0.5
33 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.99 12.99 1.4
33 Blaire Ridgely JR-3 UMBC 13.77 12.99 0.5
35 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9.12 13.02 0.5
36 Dajah Merritt FR-1 Delaware 12.61 13.13 1.4
37 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 13.41 13.14 0.5
38 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.57 13.30 1.4
39 Taylor Woodworth FR-1 Navy 10.68 13.34 1.0
40 Mackenzie O'Connor FR-1 Georgetown 11.13 13.41 0.9
41 Ashley Tang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.02 13.46 0.9
42 Joana Opong-Duah SR-4 Delaware 16.58 13.48 1.4
43 Megan Wassick FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.91 13.59 0.9
44 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 11.71 13.61 0.9
45 Errisa George FR-1 Robert Morris 12.44 13.82 1.4
46 Vickie Milledge JR-3 Georgetown 13.16 13.85 0.9
47 Alexis Emery FR-1 Georgetown 17.86 14.17 0.9
48 Neev Agarwal FR-1 American 11.35 14.18 0.9
49 Chloe Kearney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.07 14.19 1.4
  Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI DNS DNS -
  Shevell Higgs FR-1 Penn DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mylan Crews JR-3 Saint Francis 14.74 11.98 9.35 13.42 11.74 11.86
2 Jalurah Moore JR-3 Saint Francis 8.76 11.99 14.39 11.87 14.03 10.80
3 Maya Drayton JR-3 Georgetown 10.34 12.16 13.99 10.83 14.84 15.33
11 Aaliyah Vandergrift SO-2 Saint Francis 11.17 12.55 9.17 14.19 9.42 10.80
16 Sydney Tucker SO-2 Towson 11.21 12.59 9.95 15.49 10.71 11.84
20 Crystal Johnson SR-4 Towson 12.78 12.65 9.11 14.80 12.40 12.91
22 Savannah Wright SO-2 UMBC 11.19 12.71 12.84 15.76 13.86 16.40
29 Taylor Anthony SO-2 John Carroll 12.16 12.93 15.91 13.58 10.61 14.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Maddie Raymond FR-1 Robert Morris 10.48 15.65 10.35 12.32
5 Petronilla Onyebadi JR-3 UMBC 14.26 11.54 13.27 12.40
6 GJaudy John-Wallace SR-4 George Mason 14.58 14.83 10.97 12.46
7 Ruth Itua FR-1 Penn 9.86 10.11 12.11 12.48
11 Za'Kayza Parsons FR-1 UMBC 9.42 10.17 11.55 12.55
14 Sydney Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.21 15.23 14.72 12.58
18 Jasmine Kidd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.48 14.14 10.98 12.62
24 Tara Gologram SR-4 Robert Morris 9.32 14.42 9.19 12.76
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mayu Gayton SO-2 Navy 10.75 10.37 12.49 9.12 10.62
10 Anna Kessler FR-1 William and Mary 13.04 8.90 12.53 11.28 14.29
13 Kendra Oguamena SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 16.33 8.92 12.56 13.32 12.06
17 Noelle Foss FR-1 George Mason 15.14 10.47 12.61 14.25 10.97
19 Jasmine Forbes JR-3 Navy 12.38 14.40 12.63 12.00 11.12
25 Garcelle Pierre FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15.50 13.58 12.81 14.86 14.74
26 Judith Walker FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.95 11.18 12.85 14.01 11.57
  Eleyah Armstrong FR-1 VMI DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Chloe Williams FR-1 Georgetown 12.52 9.39 13.90
21 Ginika Nkwonta SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.67 14.32 14.83
23 Maya Mocarski SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.74 13.00 14.27
28 Prithika Satish SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.91 12.78 9.43
30 Adriana Baxter SO-2 Shippensburg 12.96 11.15 11.02
33 Blaire Ridgely JR-3 UMBC 12.99 12.47 15.07
35 Chinaza Nwankpa JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.02 13.54 14.72
37 Raisa Thunig FR-1 Rider 13.14 16.69 10.25
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Annie Gutierrez SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.66 15.82 12.86 12.61 10.29 15.82 13.64
33 Abigail Gerdes SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.88 12.08 12.99 9.23 12.21 10.53 15.07
36 Dajah Merritt FR-1 Delaware 11.30 16.29 13.13 10.77 13.92 11.82 13.00
38 Katie Schramm SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.45 10.25 13.30 11.58 10.11 11.44 12.37
42 Joana Opong-Duah SR-4 Delaware 15.51 15.51 13.48 13.35 12.14 10.38 12.68
45 Errisa George FR-1 Robert Morris 16.17 12.72 13.82 10.78 15.21 15.62 17.97
49 Chloe Kearney FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.07 16.75 14.19 15.19 13.34 11.21 12.07
  Shevell Higgs FR-1 Penn DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Misha Duverger SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.96
40 Mackenzie O'Connor FR-1 Georgetown 13.41
41 Ashley Tang SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.46
43 Megan Wassick FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.59
44 Mia Scott FR-1 John Carroll 13.61
46 Vickie Milledge JR-3 Georgetown 13.85
47 Alexis Emery FR-1 Georgetown 14.17
48 Neev Agarwal FR-1 American 14.18
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Genevieve Arnold FR-1 John Carroll 9.94 9.19 12.58
30 Jalen Rhodes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15.56 11.67 12.96
39 Taylor Woodworth FR-1 Navy 13.61 13.88 13.34