April 8- 9, 2022
|
Icahn Stadium - New York, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 47.72 10
2 Jason Marchese FR-1 Wagner 48.12 8
3 Malik Ricketts FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.70 6
4 Clardo Nestor SO-2 St. Peter's 48.91 5
5 Makhi Theosmy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.97 4
6 William Cuthbertson JR-3 Wagner 49.17 3
7 Brian Strachn SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.76 2
8 Michael Girock SR-4 NJIT 49.94 1
9 Antony Misko SR-4 Fordham 50.06 -
10 Jeremiah La duca JR-3 Fordham 50.27 -
11 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU 50.50 -
12 Salif Mane JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.65 -
13 Isaiah James FR-1 Fordham 50.73 -
14 Harrison Alonzo SO-2 Manhattan 50.75 -
15 Patrick Tuohy JR-3 Fordham 50.90 -
16 Mahmoud Abdalla JR-3 Wagner 51.03 -
17 Isaiah Sanchez JR-3 St. Peter's 51.05 -
18 John Conroy SO-2 Iona 51.11 -
19 Zalen Nelson JR-3 Fordham 51.25 -
20 Devon Bembridge SO-2 St. Peter's 51.35 -
21 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 51.39 -
22 Noah Jefferson SO-2 Manhattan 51.40 -
23 Eric Jacobson SO-2 Fordham 51.81 -
24 Chris Martinez FR-1 Fordham 51.90 -
25 Brian Saul FR-1 Manhattan 52.13 -
26 David Munera SO-2 NJIT 52.29 -
27 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 53.06 -
28 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 53.93 -
29 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 54.23 -
30 Nicholas Mejia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.87 -
31 Jack O'Connell JR-3 Fordham 55.93 -
32 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.54 -
33 Renaldo-Alleyne Noreiga SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.62 -
34 Tavis Charvis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.00 -
35 Damien Dilcher SO-2 Iona 1:02.82 -
36 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 1:02.93 -
37 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 1:05.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 William Cuthbertson JR-3 Wagner 49.17 3
20 Devon Bembridge SO-2 St. Peter's 51.35 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Mahmoud Abdalla JR-3 Wagner 51.03 -
23 Eric Jacobson SO-2 Fordham 51.81 -
35 Damien Dilcher SO-2 Iona 1:02.82 -
36 Jonathan DeSouza SO-2 Iona 1:02.93 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
27 Dillon Karlson FR-1 Ramapo 53.06 -
28 George Lamanna FR-1 Wagner 53.93 -
30 Nicholas Mejia SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.87 -
31 Jack O'Connell JR-3 Fordham 55.93 -
32 Tyler John FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.54 -
33 Renaldo-Alleyne Noreiga SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.62 -
34 Tavis Charvis SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:00.00 -
37 Joshua DeSouza SO-2 Iona 1:05.67 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Isaiah James FR-1 Fordham 50.73 -
24 Chris Martinez FR-1 Fordham 51.90 -
26 David Munera SO-2 NJIT 52.29 -
29 Andre Henry FR-1 NJIT 54.23 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jeremiah La duca JR-3 Fordham 50.27 -
18 John Conroy SO-2 Iona 51.11 -
21 Hensley Baptiste FR-1 St. Peter's 51.39 -
22 Noah Jefferson SO-2 Manhattan 51.40 -
25 Brian Saul FR-1 Manhattan 52.13 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Brian Strachn SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.76 2
8 Michael Girock SR-4 NJIT 49.94 1
12 Salif Mane JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.65 -
14 Harrison Alonzo SO-2 Manhattan 50.75 -
15 Patrick Tuohy JR-3 Fordham 50.90 -
17 Isaiah Sanchez JR-3 St. Peter's 51.05 -
19 Zalen Nelson JR-3 Fordham 51.25 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cheickna Traore SO-2 Ramapo 47.72 10
2 Jason Marchese FR-1 Wagner 48.12 8
3 Malik Ricketts FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.70 6
4 Clardo Nestor SO-2 St. Peter's 48.91 5
5 Makhi Theosmy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.97 4
9 Antony Misko SR-4 Fordham 50.06 -
11 Lucas Fernandez JR-3 LIU 50.50 -