March 24-26, 2022
|
NC State - Raleigh, NC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 10000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 33:00.89
2 Maggie Donahue SO-2 Georgetown 33:05.56
3 Alexandra Hays JR-3 NC State 33:15.53
4 Eleanor Mancini JR-3 La Salle 33:20.63
5 Michaela Reinhart SR-4 Duke 33:22.49
6 Gionna Quarzo SO-2 NC State 33:32.77
7 Makayla Perez JR-3 Michigan State 33:36.86
8 Dana Feyen JR-3 Iowa State 33:37.10
9 Hannah Moran SR-4 Radford 33:39.16
10 Amanda Beach SR-4 Florida State 33:40.08
11 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 33:42.90
12 Louise Lounes SO-2 Charlotte 33:51.11
13 Lynsie Gram SR-4 Michigan State 33:51.14
14 Jessica Gockley SR-4 Grand Valley St. 33:51.68
15 Emma Spencer   Raleigh Distance Project 33:57.60
16 Megan Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 33:58.78
17 Haley Herberg JR-3 Washington 34:03.10
18 Katie Rose Blachowicz JR-3 Notre Dame 34:04.78
19 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 34:05.64
20 Isabell Sagar FR-1 Harvard 34:08.23
21 McKenzie Yanek SR-4 Vanderbilt 34:10.30
22 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 34:14.28
23 Daisy Liljegren FR-1 Boston University 34:18.80
24 Carolien Millenaar   Unattached 34:21.82
25 Miranda Stanhope SO-2 James Madison 34:22.41
26 Rebecca Clark SO-2 Florida State 34:23.74
27 Susanna Weir SR-4 Delaware 34:24.34
28 Hannah Thompson SR-4 Findlay 34:28.05
29 Natalie Tyner SO-2 North Carolina 34:30.22
30 Eloise Freitag FR-1 Harvard 34:30.79
31 Bethany Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 34:41.43
32 Peri Pavicic   UNAT-George Washington 34:45.42
33 Corinne Batsu SR-4 Boston University 34:46.48
34 Hannah Moulton SR-4 Ohio State 34:46.72
35 Kalea Bartolotto JR-3 Northwestern 34:53.47
36 Maggie Springer SO-2 Elon 34:53.97
37 Kendall Pfrimmer JR-3 Marquette 34:54.12
38 Kami Hankins SR-4 Butler 34:54.96
39 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 34:55.36
40 Winrose Chesang SR-4 Iowa State 34:55.40
41 Erin Phelps FR-1 Florida State 34:57.30
42 Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 34:58.82
43 MacKenzie Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 35:01.64
44 Brenna Cohoon SO-2 Iowa State 35:02.42
45 Katie Meyer SR-4 Kennesaw State 35:02.45
46 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 35:06.87
47 Maddie Walker JR-3 Cincinnati 35:07.49
48 Sierra Bower FR-1 Furman 35:08.96
49 Caroline Garrett SO-2 Wake Forest 35:10.82
50 Sofia Ivanko JR-3 Eastern Michigan 35:15.15
51 Anastasia Tucker JR-3 Hope 35:19.33
52 Orla O'Connor JR-3 Providence 35:19.46
53 Emily Paupore SO-2 Central Michigan 35:22.71
54 Ashley Jones SO-2 High Point 35:22.84
55 Hailey Bowes SR-4 Ohio 35:25.62
56 Amanda Mosborg SR-4 Northwestern 35:27.12
57 Madeline Rehm SO-2 Wake Forest 35:27.61
58 Louisa Whittingham SR-4 George Mason 35:29.64
59 Mikayla Fox SR-4 Milwaukee 35:34.53
60 Emily Lane JR-3 Syracuse 35:35.09
61 Faye Dervan FR-1 Saint Leo 35:37.26
62 Daniella Santos SO-2 Ohio State 35:37.42
63 Elizabeth Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 35:37.44
64 Emily Royston SR-4 Butler 35:39.69
65 Mollie Scott FR-1 Wingate 35:45.70
66 Veronica Kriss SR-4 Boston University 35:45.94
67 Lauryn Tumey JR-3 Wingate 35:48.96
68 Gabrielle Lawrence SO-2 Findlay 35:52.18
69 Kenzie Walls SO-2 Georgia Tech 35:53.73
70 Arianna Wegienka JR-3 Saginaw Valley 35:53.93
71 Jamie Zamrin SR-4 Lehigh 35:55.02
72 Andria Scaglione SO-2 Manhattan 36:08.80
73 Grace Pagone JR-3 Grand Valley St. 36:09.37
74 Ainsley Jacobs SR-4 Towson 36:09.49
75 Hana Catsimanes SO-2 Wake Forest 36:13.56
76 Clay McKnight JR-3 Georgia Tech 36:23.22
77 Madison King SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 36:24.45
78 Claire Steigerwald JR-3 Toledo 36:32.18
79 Angela Castronuovo SR-4 Boston University 36:40.58
80 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 36:48.73
81 Ellyssa Peterson SR-4 North Dakota 36:50.41
82 Katy Earwood SO-2 Georgia Tech 36:52.29
83 Sophie Carrier JR-3 Kentucky 36:58.04
84 Gianna Forte SO-2 Florida 37:07.03
85 Sarah Michels JR-3 Kentucky 37:12.02
  Ellie Lawler SO-2 Syracuse DNF
  Grace Dickel JR-3 Iowa State DNF
  Michelle Koetje SR-4 Grand Valley St. DNF
  Rachel Mitchell   Team Run Flagstaff DNF
  Dominique Clairmonte SR-4 NC State DNF
  Emily Little SO-2 Furman DNF
  Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State DNF
  Caroline Rusinski FR-1 Pittsburgh DNF
  Maggie Mason FR-1 Northwestern DNF
  Sami Corman JR-3 Georgetown DNF
  Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo DNF
Women's 10000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Fegans SR-4 Georgia Tech 33:00.89
2 Maggie Donahue SO-2 Georgetown 33:05.56
3 Alexandra Hays JR-3 NC State 33:15.53
4 Eleanor Mancini JR-3 La Salle 33:20.63
5 Michaela Reinhart SR-4 Duke 33:22.49
6 Gionna Quarzo SO-2 NC State 33:32.77
7 Makayla Perez JR-3 Michigan State 33:36.86
8 Dana Feyen JR-3 Iowa State 33:37.10
9 Hannah Moran SR-4 Radford 33:39.16
10 Amanda Beach SR-4 Florida State 33:40.08
11 Celine Ritter JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 33:42.90
12 Louise Lounes SO-2 Charlotte 33:51.11
13 Lynsie Gram SR-4 Michigan State 33:51.14
14 Jessica Gockley SR-4 Grand Valley St. 33:51.68
15 Emma Spencer   Raleigh Distance Project 33:57.60
16 Megan Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 33:58.78
17 Haley Herberg JR-3 Washington 34:03.10
18 Katie Rose Blachowicz JR-3 Notre Dame 34:04.78
21 McKenzie Yanek SR-4 Vanderbilt 34:10.30
22 Jacqueline Gaughan JR-3 Notre Dame 34:14.28
31 Bethany Hasz SR-4 Minnesota 34:41.43
38 Kami Hankins SR-4 Butler 34:54.96
  Dominique Clairmonte SR-4 NC State DNF
  Stephanie Sherman SR-4 Toledo DNF
  Rachel Mitchell   Team Run Flagstaff DNF
  Sami Corman JR-3 Georgetown DNF
Women's 10000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Andrea Markezich JR-3 Washington 34:05.64
20 Isabell Sagar FR-1 Harvard 34:08.23
23 Daisy Liljegren FR-1 Boston University 34:18.80
24 Carolien Millenaar   Unattached 34:21.82
25 Miranda Stanhope SO-2 James Madison 34:22.41
26 Rebecca Clark SO-2 Florida State 34:23.74
27 Susanna Weir SR-4 Delaware 34:24.34
28 Hannah Thompson SR-4 Findlay 34:28.05
29 Natalie Tyner SO-2 North Carolina 34:30.22
30 Eloise Freitag FR-1 Harvard 34:30.79
32 Peri Pavicic   UNAT-George Washington 34:45.42
33 Corinne Batsu SR-4 Boston University 34:46.48
34 Hannah Moulton SR-4 Ohio State 34:46.72
35 Kalea Bartolotto JR-3 Northwestern 34:53.47
36 Maggie Springer SO-2 Elon 34:53.97
37 Kendall Pfrimmer JR-3 Marquette 34:54.12
39 Kaitlyn Lacy JR-3 Kentucky 34:55.36
40 Winrose Chesang SR-4 Iowa State 34:55.40
41 Erin Phelps FR-1 Florida State 34:57.30
42 Jenna Solimine SR-4 UMass Lowell 34:58.82
43 MacKenzie Doyle FR-1 UMass Lowell 35:01.64
44 Brenna Cohoon SO-2 Iowa State 35:02.42
45 Katie Meyer SR-4 Kennesaw State 35:02.45
46 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 35:06.87
47 Maddie Walker JR-3 Cincinnati 35:07.49
48 Sierra Bower FR-1 Furman 35:08.96
49 Caroline Garrett SO-2 Wake Forest 35:10.82
51 Anastasia Tucker JR-3 Hope 35:19.33
52 Orla O'Connor JR-3 Providence 35:19.46
53 Emily Paupore SO-2 Central Michigan 35:22.71
56 Amanda Mosborg SR-4 Northwestern 35:27.12
57 Madeline Rehm SO-2 Wake Forest 35:27.61
59 Mikayla Fox SR-4 Milwaukee 35:34.53
62 Daniella Santos SO-2 Ohio State 35:37.42
63 Elizabeth Funderburk JR-3 Florida State 35:37.44
64 Emily Royston SR-4 Butler 35:39.69
66 Veronica Kriss SR-4 Boston University 35:45.94
73 Grace Pagone JR-3 Grand Valley St. 36:09.37
75 Hana Catsimanes SO-2 Wake Forest 36:13.56
  Ellie Lawler SO-2 Syracuse DNF
  Emily Little SO-2 Furman DNF
  Michelle Koetje SR-4 Grand Valley St. DNF
Women's 10000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Sofia Ivanko JR-3 Eastern Michigan 35:15.15
54 Ashley Jones SO-2 High Point 35:22.84
55 Hailey Bowes SR-4 Ohio 35:25.62
58 Louisa Whittingham SR-4 George Mason 35:29.64
60 Emily Lane JR-3 Syracuse 35:35.09
61 Faye Dervan FR-1 Saint Leo 35:37.26
65 Mollie Scott FR-1 Wingate 35:45.70
67 Lauryn Tumey JR-3 Wingate 35:48.96
68 Gabrielle Lawrence SO-2 Findlay 35:52.18
69 Kenzie Walls SO-2 Georgia Tech 35:53.73
70 Arianna Wegienka JR-3 Saginaw Valley 35:53.93
71 Jamie Zamrin SR-4 Lehigh 35:55.02
72 Andria Scaglione SO-2 Manhattan 36:08.80
74 Ainsley Jacobs SR-4 Towson 36:09.49
76 Clay McKnight JR-3 Georgia Tech 36:23.22
77 Madison King SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 36:24.45
78 Claire Steigerwald JR-3 Toledo 36:32.18
79 Angela Castronuovo SR-4 Boston University 36:40.58
80 Lauren Beckmann JR-3 Central Michigan 36:48.73
81 Ellyssa Peterson SR-4 North Dakota 36:50.41
82 Katy Earwood SO-2 Georgia Tech 36:52.29
83 Sophie Carrier JR-3 Kentucky 36:58.04
84 Gianna Forte SO-2 Florida 37:07.03
85 Sarah Michels JR-3 Kentucky 37:12.02
  Grace Dickel JR-3 Iowa State DNF
  Caroline Rusinski FR-1 Pittsburgh DNF
  Caroline Meyers JR-3 Illinois State DNF
  Maggie Mason FR-1 Northwestern DNF