January 6, 2023
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B CUNYAC NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NJCAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dennisha Page JR-3 Rutgers 7.33
2 Sydney Hawkins JR-3 Rutgers 7.45
3 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.69
4 Jada Hodge SO-2 Stony Brook 7.76
5 Haja Donzo Senior Unattached 7.78
6 Azariah Grantham SO-2 Rutgers 7.83
7 Mariah Stephens SO-2 Rider 8.11

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dennisha Page JR-3 Rutgers 7.41
2 Sydney Hawkins JR-3 Rutgers 7.55
3 Haja Donzo Senior Unattached 7.70
4 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.76
5 Azariah Grantham SO-2 Rutgers 7.80
6 Jada Hodge SO-2 Stony Brook 7.83
7 Mariah Stephens SO-2 Rider 7.88
8 Icisys Sadler SR-4 Rutgers 7.89
9 Jaelyn Davis SO-2 Stony Brook 7.90
10 Shaunelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.91
10 Dana Cerbone SR-4 Stony Brook 7.91
12 Nia Holloway SO-2 NJIT 7.99
13 Maddie Stevens SO-2 NJIT 8.04
14 Lucia Garcia-Beltran FR-1 Rutgers 8.05
15 Jenna Piller SR-4 Molloy 8.07
16 Samara Jones FR-1 Rider 8.12
17 Emily Mulhern FR-1 LIU 8.13
18 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.19
19 Kimora Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.19
20 Amiyah Stephens FR-1 NJIT 8.20
21 Emmy Wallace SO-2 Rider 8.25
22 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.33
23 Olivia Miller FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.35
24 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 8.60
25 Margaret Agyen FR-1 NJIT 8.64
26 Courtney Cenac Freshman uOttawa 8.66
27 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.81
28 Christina Hillery JR-3 Molloy 8.84
29 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.01
30 G Hui   Unattached 9.15
31 Maria Garnica Freshman Unattached 9.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sydney Hawkins JR-3 Rutgers 7.55
9 Jaelyn Davis SO-2 Stony Brook 7.90
13 Maddie Stevens SO-2 NJIT 8.04
19 Kimora Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.19
22 Kaylia Bailey JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.33
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dennisha Page JR-3 Rutgers 7.41
6 Jada Hodge SO-2 Stony Brook 7.83
12 Nia Holloway SO-2 NJIT 7.99
21 Emmy Wallace SO-2 Rider 8.25
29 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.01
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Azariah Grantham SO-2 Rutgers 7.80
10 Dana Cerbone SR-4 Stony Brook 7.91
16 Samara Jones FR-1 Rider 8.12
20 Amiyah Stephens FR-1 NJIT 8.20
28 Christina Hillery JR-3 Molloy 8.84
30 G Hui   Unattached 9.15
31 Maria Garnica Freshman Unattached 9.52
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.76
10 Shaunelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.91
24 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 8.60
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Haja Donzo Senior Unattached 7.70
14 Lucia Garcia-Beltran FR-1 Rutgers 8.05
15 Jenna Piller SR-4 Molloy 8.07
17 Emily Mulhern FR-1 LIU 8.13
25 Margaret Agyen FR-1 NJIT 8.64
27 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.81
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Mariah Stephens SO-2 Rider 7.88
8 Icisys Sadler SR-4 Rutgers 7.89
18 Nuchwara Inthasit FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.19
23 Olivia Miller FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.35
26 Courtney Cenac Freshman uOttawa 8.66

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanelle Colmon SR-4 Rutgers 25.19
2 Sydney Hawkins JR-3 Rutgers 25.20
3 Maddie Stevens SO-2 NJIT 25.38
4 Dana Cerbone SR-4 Stony Brook 25.74
5 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 26.08
6 Jada Hodge SO-2 Stony Brook 26.16
7 Alexus Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 26.18
8 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 26.26
9 Haja Donzo Senior Unattached 26.36
10 Jenna Piller SR-4 Molloy 26.41
11 Shaunelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.45
12 Adriana Brathwaite SO-2 Central Connecticut 26.59
13 Kimora Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.60
14 Danella Dawkins SO-2 Stony Brook 26.69
15 Lucia Garcia-Beltran FR-1 Rutgers 26.73
16 Mia Milton SR-4 Wagner 26.80
17 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 26.92
18 Aristea Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 26.97
19 Amiyah Stephens FR-1 NJIT 26.98
20 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.03
21 Emily Mulhern FR-1 LIU 27.06
22 Akayla Morris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.15
23 Reyanna Henderson JR-3 St. Peter's 27.45
24 Ashanti Gordon FR-1 Essex CC 27.53
25 Gabriella Menendez JR-3 Wagner 27.58
26 Emmy Wallace SO-2 Rider 27.59
27 Courtney Cenac Freshman uOttawa 28.20
28 Margaret Agyen FR-1 NJIT 28.24
29 Samantha Latorre JR-3 Molloy 28.40
30 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 28.46
31 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.59
32 Christina Hillery JR-3 Molloy 29.26
33 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.53
34 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.74
35 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.76
36 Maria Garnica Freshman Unattached 31.96
37 Nalanie Clement FR-1 St. Peter's 36.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shanelle Colmon SR-4 Rutgers 25.19
2 Sydney Hawkins JR-3 Rutgers 25.20
4 Dana Cerbone SR-4 Stony Brook 25.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maddie Stevens SO-2 NJIT 25.38
6 Jada Hodge SO-2 Stony Brook 26.16
9 Haja Donzo Senior Unattached 26.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 26.08
10 Jenna Piller SR-4 Molloy 26.41
18 Aristea Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 26.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Alexus Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 26.18
8 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 26.26
16 Mia Milton SR-4 Wagner 26.80
21 Emily Mulhern FR-1 LIU 27.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Danella Dawkins SO-2 Stony Brook 26.69
15 Lucia Garcia-Beltran FR-1 Rutgers 26.73
20 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 26.92
19 Amiyah Stephens FR-1 NJIT 26.98
23 Reyanna Henderson JR-3 St. Peter's 27.45
26 Emmy Wallace SO-2 Rider 27.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Shaunelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.45
12 Adriana Brathwaite SO-2 Central Connecticut 26.59
13 Kimora Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.60
22 Akayla Morris JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 27.15
37 Nalanie Clement FR-1 St. Peter's 36.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Gabriella Menendez JR-3 Wagner 27.58
28 Margaret Agyen FR-1 NJIT 28.24
30 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 28.46
35 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Courtney Cenac Freshman uOttawa 28.20
29 Samantha Latorre JR-3 Molloy 28.40
32 Christina Hillery JR-3 Molloy 29.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Emma Neil SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.53
34 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 30.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Ashanti Gordon FR-1 Essex CC 27.53
31 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.59
36 Maria Garnica Freshman Unattached 31.96

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Anderson   CPTC - Tracksmith 53.88
2 Dennisha Page JR-3 Rutgers 56.56
3 Celine Brown FR-1 Rutgers 57.41
4 Hailey Palmer SO-2 Rider 58.51
5 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.60
6 Alexandria Yarbrough JR-3 Rutgers 58.81
7 Kameron Scille JR-3 Rutgers 59.25
8 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni SO-2 Stony Brook 59.32
9 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 59.47
10 Lucia Julvez FR-1 NJIT 1:00.48
11 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:00.50
12 Alenys Morales JR-3 Rider 1:00.86
13 Siara Guevara SR-4 Stony Brook 1:01.16
14 Kyra Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 1:01.25
15 Mia Milton SR-4 Wagner 1:01.63
16 Grace Burke JR-3 NJIT 1:01.84
17 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.34
18 Ashanti Gordon FR-1 Essex CC 1:02.61
19 Shaunelle Wallace SR-4 LIU 1:04.06
20 Valencia Gosser FR-1 Rider 1:04.08
21 Faith Capolupo FR-1 Rider 1:04.56
22 Angelina Olah FR-1 Wagner 1:04.58
23 Samantha Latorre JR-3 Molloy 1:04.85
24 Courtney Cenac Freshman uOttawa 1:05.86
25 Isabella Farino-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.58
26 Megan Guglielmo JR-3 Wagner 1:12.36
  Paulina Gasparis SO-2 Stony Brook DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Leah Anderson   CPTC - Tracksmith 53.88
2 Dennisha Page JR-3 Rutgers 56.56
6 Alexandria Yarbrough JR-3 Rutgers 58.81
7 Kameron Scille JR-3 Rutgers 59.25
14 Kyra Franks FR-1 Stony Brook 1:01.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shantelle Riley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.60
8 Oghenenyerovwo Omokeni SO-2 Stony Brook 59.32
9 Sara Rutherford SR-4 Wagner 59.47
10 Lucia Julvez FR-1 NJIT 1:00.48
11 Tamara Rawles FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:00.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hailey Palmer SO-2 Rider 58.51
15 Mia Milton SR-4 Wagner 1:01.63
17 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.34
18 Ashanti Gordon FR-1 Essex CC 1:02.61
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Celine Brown FR-1 Rutgers 57.41
16 Grace Burke JR-3 NJIT 1:01.84
20 Valencia Gosser FR-1 Rider 1:04.08
22 Angelina Olah FR-1 Wagner 1:04.58
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Alenys Morales JR-3 Rider 1:00.86
13 Siara Guevara SR-4 Stony Brook 1:01.16
19 Shaunelle Wallace SR-4 LIU 1:04.06
23 Samantha Latorre JR-3 Molloy 1:04.85
  Paulina Gasparis SO-2 Stony Brook DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Faith Capolupo FR-1 Rider 1:04.56
24 Courtney Cenac Freshman uOttawa 1:05.86
25 Isabella Farino-Esposito SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:08.58
26 Megan Guglielmo JR-3 Wagner 1:12.36

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlee Crawford SO-2 Rutgers 1:15.77
2 Lydia Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:16.43
3 London Claxton JR-3 LIU 1:17.57
4 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:17.71
5 Magnalen Camara JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:20.32
6 Tricia Phillips JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:20.88
7 Sanai Jenkins FR-1 NJIT 1:21.61
8 Morgan Jackson SO-2 Rider 1:21.73
9 Melina Updale FR-1 Rider 1:21.99
10 Janee' Patterson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.12
11 Camille Watson SR-4 LIU 1:22.19
12 Nadia Zhecheva SO-2 NJIT 1:22.46
13 Jenna Keith FR-1 NJIT 1:24.63
14 Fanta Sangoo FR-1 Essex CC 1:25.36
15 Dominque Greaux-Gist SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:43.49
16 Jordana Greaux-Gist SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:49.07
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Charlee Crawford SO-2 Rutgers 1:15.77
2 Lydia Wallace SO-2 Rider 1:16.43
3 London Claxton JR-3 LIU 1:17.57
4 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:17.71
7 Sanai Jenkins FR-1 NJIT 1:21.61
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Magnalen Camara JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:20.32
6 Tricia Phillips JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:20.88
8 Morgan Jackson SO-2 Rider 1:21.73
9 Melina Updale FR-1 Rider 1:21.99
11 Camille Watson SR-4 LIU 1:22.19
12 Nadia Zhecheva SO-2 NJIT 1:22.46
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Janee' Patterson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.12
13 Jenna Keith FR-1 NJIT 1:24.63
14 Fanta Sangoo FR-1 Essex CC 1:25.36
15 Dominque Greaux-Gist SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:43.49
16 Jordana Greaux-Gist SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:49.07

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tess Duignan SR-4 LIU 2:19.57
2 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:19.62
3 Krisantha Spencer FR-1 Rider 2:25.59
4 Angel Okafor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:26.15
5 Margaret McKeever SR-4 LIU 2:26.68
6 Kaylee Gravel FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:26.71
7 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.89
8 Rachel Ruggiero SR-4 Stony Brook 2:29.24
9 Esther Richardson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.89
10 Sophia Downey   Unattached 2:31.62
11 thomyka valcent SO-2 Essex CC 2:32.97
12 Mackey Donovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:36.57
13 Viola Alisch SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:39.74
14 Karina Romero SR-4 Molloy 2:40.47
15 Lara Jacobs SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:44.55
16 Natalia Cuttler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:45.95
17 Emily Hunt FR-1 Molloy 2:52.26
18 Samantha Frisbee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00.26
  Jenna Keith FR-1 NJIT DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tess Duignan SR-4 LIU 2:19.57
2 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:19.62
4 Angel Okafor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:26.15
6 Kaylee Gravel FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:26.71
7 Skylar Moreno SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:26.89
8 Rachel Ruggiero SR-4 Stony Brook 2:29.24
  Jenna Keith FR-1 NJIT DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Krisantha Spencer FR-1 Rider 2:25.59
5 Margaret McKeever SR-4 LIU 2:26.68
9 Esther Richardson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:30.89
10 Sophia Downey   Unattached 2:31.62
11 thomyka valcent SO-2 Essex CC 2:32.97
12 Mackey Donovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:36.57
13 Viola Alisch SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:39.74
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Karina Romero SR-4 Molloy 2:40.47
15 Lara Jacobs SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:44.55
16 Natalia Cuttler JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:45.95
17 Emily Hunt FR-1 Molloy 2:52.26
18 Samantha Frisbee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:00.26

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angelia Rafter SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:49.26
2 Teagan Schein-Becker SR-4 Rider 4:50.55
3 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.31
4 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.56
5 Nicole Garcia JR-3 Stony Brook 5:11.58
6 Niamh Durcan SO-2 Stony Brook 5:12.29
7 Raihana Yameogo FR-1 Rider 5:12.32
8 Giavanna Comerford SO-2 Wagner 5:15.50
9 Casey Walter JR-3 Rutgers 5:20.67
10 Amelie Guzman FR-1 Stony Brook 5:23.33
11 Ciara Bullington FR-1 Rutgers 5:25.75
12 Tara Hauff SR-4 Stony Brook 5:25.76
13 Melanie Barbosa FR-1 Rutgers 5:26.42
14 Dhuvee Chaudhari FR-1 Rutgers 5:29.43
15 Maegan Desmarais SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:30.22
16 Katherine Castano JR-3 NJIT 5:30.49
17 Makala Hansen FR-1 Rider 5:31.11
18 Kristi Ackerina SR-4 Molloy 5:35.27
19 Margaret McKeever SR-4 LIU 5:36.59
20 Preeta Joshi FR-1 Rutgers 5:38.01
21 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 5:39.14
22 Ciara Durcan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.24
23 Viola Alisch SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:46.69
24 Grace Mangold FR-1 Rider 5:47.17
25 Angel Okafor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:49.93
26 Esther Richardson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:53.03
27 Lara Jacobs SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:57.35
28 Megan Sohl SO-2 Molloy 5:58.70
29 Maureen O'Callaghan SR-4 Molloy 6:00.09
30 Cali Marck FR-1 Rider 6:02.29
31 Kayla Cohen JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:08.87
32 Evie Strati SR-4 Molloy 6:15.33
33 Hazel Hudson SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:18.39
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Angelia Rafter SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:49.26
2 Teagan Schein-Becker SR-4 Rider 4:50.55
3 Brooke Morabito JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.31
4 Ashley Dana JR-3 Central Connecticut 5:02.56
5 Nicole Garcia JR-3 Stony Brook 5:11.58
7 Raihana Yameogo FR-1 Rider 5:12.32
9 Casey Walter JR-3 Rutgers 5:20.67
11 Ciara Bullington FR-1 Rutgers 5:25.75
12 Tara Hauff SR-4 Stony Brook 5:25.76
13 Melanie Barbosa FR-1 Rutgers 5:26.42
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Niamh Durcan SO-2 Stony Brook 5:12.29
8 Giavanna Comerford SO-2 Wagner 5:15.50
10 Amelie Guzman FR-1 Stony Brook 5:23.33
14 Dhuvee Chaudhari FR-1 Rutgers 5:29.43
15 Maegan Desmarais SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:30.22
16 Katherine Castano JR-3 NJIT 5:30.49
17 Makala Hansen FR-1 Rider 5:31.11
19 Margaret McKeever SR-4 LIU 5:36.59
20 Preeta Joshi FR-1 Rutgers 5:38.01
21 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 5:39.14
24 Grace Mangold FR-1 Rider 5:47.17
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kristi Ackerina SR-4 Molloy 5:35.27
22 Ciara Durcan SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.24
23 Viola Alisch SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:46.69
25 Angel Okafor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:49.93
26 Esther Richardson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:53.03
27 Lara Jacobs SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:57.35
28 Megan Sohl SO-2 Molloy 5:58.70
29 Maureen O'Callaghan SR-4 Molloy 6:00.09
30 Cali Marck FR-1 Rider 6:02.29
31 Kayla Cohen JR-3 Central Connecticut 6:08.87
32 Evie Strati SR-4 Molloy 6:15.33
33 Hazel Hudson SO-2 Central Connecticut 6:18.39

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sarah Eskew SO-2 Rider 10:21.51
2 Jordan O'Neill SO-2 Rider 10:26.35
3 Grace Medei SO-2 Rider 10:32.26
4 Josephine Critchley SO-2 LIU 10:43.51
5 Emily Ginty JR-3 LIU 10:49.94
6 Juliana Cancellieri SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:54.09
7 Rebecca Carusone FR-1 Central Connecticut 10:58.71
8 Katherine Castano JR-3 NJIT 10:58.76
9 Kimmie Harding FR-1 NJIT 11:21.91
10 Gabriella Mott SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11:54.45
11 Alexandria Klopfer SO-2 Central Connecticut 12:00.11
12 Carol Nieves SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12:04.26
13 Cassandra Meyer SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12:09.31

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mariah Stephens SO-2 Rider 8.76
2 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite JR-3 Rutgers 8.82
3 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 8.96
4 Danella Dawkins SO-2 Stony Brook 9.04
5 Alexus Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 9.13
6 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 9.33
7 Melissa Waters JR-3 Wagner 9.57
  Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider DNF

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danella Dawkins SO-2 Stony Brook 8.80
2 Mariah Stephens SO-2 Rider 8.87
3 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite JR-3 Rutgers 8.92
4 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 8.95
5 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 9.17
6 Alexus Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 9.20
7 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 9.53
8 Melissa Waters JR-3 Wagner 9.60
9 Alissa Hurd SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.76
10 Janee' Patterson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.94
11 Jelese Alexander SO-2 Essex CC 10.04
12 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.27
13 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.30
14 Nalanie Clement FR-1 St. Peter's 11.00
15 Emily Fedor SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Mariah Stephens SO-2 Rider 8.87
5 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 9.17
8 Melissa Waters JR-3 Wagner 9.60
11 Jelese Alexander SO-2 Essex CC 10.04
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Danella Dawkins SO-2 Stony Brook 8.80
6 Alexus Smith JR-3 St. Peter's 9.20
7 Kylie Emmens SO-2 Rider 9.53
12 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.27
13 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.30
15 Emily Fedor SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.26
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chaa-Nah-Yah Brathwaite JR-3 Rutgers 8.92
4 Abigail Vital JR-3 St. Peter's 8.95
9 Alissa Hurd SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.76
10 Janee' Patterson JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.94
14 Nalanie Clement FR-1 St. Peter's 11.00
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Rider Palmer, Wallace, Morales, Gosser 3:59.92
2 NJIT Stevens, Jenkins, Burke, Julvez 4:00.13
3 Stony Brook Guevara, Gasparis, Franks, Franks 4:05.84
6 Rider
(B>)
Wallace, Capolupo, Updale, Jackson 4:18.20
  Rider
(C>)
Schein-Becker, Spencer, Yameogo, Hansen DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Central Connecticut Brathwaite, Camara, Rawles, Bailey 4:08.41
5 Wagner Menendez, Garcia, Olah, Comerford 4:17.37
7 Molloy Cobb-Rountree, Piller, Latorre, Rodriguez 4:18.74
10 Molloy
(B>)
Hillery, Rodriguez, Romero, Sohl 4:49.04
  NJIT
(B>)
Stephens, Zhecheva, Keith, Castano DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
8 Central Connecticut
(B>)
Gravel, Donovan, LoSchiavo, Hudson 4:35.91
9 St. Thomas Aquinas Moreno, Farino-Esposito, Murphy, Neil 4:45.90

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alexandria Earle SO-2 Stony Brook 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
2 Alissa Hurd SO-2 Central Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    X
3 Teyana Ames FR-1 Rutgers 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
4 Savanna Marcantonio SO-2 Rider 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
5 Jelese Alexander SO-2 Essex CC 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6 Alejandra Bartutis SO-2 Rider 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7 Samantha Butler SR-4 Rider 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
9 Karissa Watson SO-2 Rider 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  G Hui   Unattached NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Suzy Lacombe SO-2 Rutgers 3.66m 12' 0"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
2 Gabrielle Vetere FR-1 Rider 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XXO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXX
3 Saranda Capani FR-1 Wagner 2.95m 9' 8"
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
  Sadaf Manjara JR-3 Rutgers NH NH
  • 2.95
    XXX
  Tobie Langsam   Unattached NH NH
  • 2.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Maria Owens FR-1 NJIT 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.43  
2 Karissa Watson SO-2 Rider 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
3 Armani Dunkley SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.67  
  • 5.21  
  • 5.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86  
  • PASS  
4 Tolulope Atolagbe SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
5 Jelese Alexander SO-2 Essex CC 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 4.90  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99  
  • 4.84  
6 Mckinleigh Mattie JR-3 NJIT 5.13m 16' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.09  
  • 4.96  
7 Olivia Smith FR-1 Rider 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.57  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.55  
  • FOUL  
8 Alejandra Bartutis SO-2 Rider 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.89  
  • PASS  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.96  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Alexandria Earle SO-2 Stony Brook 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.60  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.84  
10 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83  
11 Nakia Watson SO-2 Rider 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.73  
12 Agathe Yabit SO-2 Wagner 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.60  
  • 4.74  
13 Beyonce Blake SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.73  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.52  
14 Hannah Cloutier SR-4 Wagner 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.70  
15 Anja Olsson JR-3 LIU 4.70m 15' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
16 Lynaisha Smith SO-2 Rider 4.69m 15' 4.75"
  • 4.62  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.69  
17 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.66  
18 Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.62m 15' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.62  
19 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.42  
20 Paige McGuire FR-1 Rider 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
21 Faith Rousseau JR-3 Molloy 4.37m 14' 4"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.37  
  • FOUL  
22 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 4.30  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.23  
23 G Hui   Unattached 3.77m 12' 4.5"
  • 3.36  
  • 3.62  
  • 3.77  
  Leyila Fadael FR-1 Rider FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
7 Olivia Smith FR-1 Rider 5.04m 16' 6.5"
9 Alexandria Earle SO-2 Stony Brook 4.84m 15' 10.5"
11 Nakia Watson SO-2 Rider 4.78m 15' 8.25"
13 Beyonce Blake SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.73m 15' 6.25"
14 Hannah Cloutier SR-4 Wagner 4.70m 15' 5"
16 Lynaisha Smith SO-2 Rider 4.69m 15' 4.75"
17 Christianna Morley FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.66m 15' 3.5"
18 Erin Egan FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.62m 15' 2"
19 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.56m 14' 11.5"
20 Paige McGuire FR-1 Rider 4.56m 14' 11.5"
21 Faith Rousseau JR-3 Molloy 4.37m 14' 4"
22 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.30m 14' 1.25"
23 G Hui   Unattached 3.77m 12' 4.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Maria Owens FR-1 NJIT 5.55m 18' 2.5"
2 Karissa Watson SO-2 Rider 5.25m 17' 2.75"
3 Armani Dunkley SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.21m 17' 1.25"
4 Tolulope Atolagbe SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.17m 16' 11.5"
5 Jelese Alexander SO-2 Essex CC 5.16m 16' 11.25"
6 Mckinleigh Mattie JR-3 NJIT 5.13m 16' 10"
8 Alejandra Bartutis SO-2 Rider 4.96m 16' 3.25"
10 Raisa Thunig SO-2 Rider 4.83m 15' 10.25"
12 Agathe Yabit SO-2 Wagner 4.74m 15' 6.75"
15 Anja Olsson JR-3 LIU 4.70m 15' 5"
  Leyila Fadael FR-1 Rider FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Olivia Miller FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.38m 37' 4"
  • 10.94  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.38  
2 Mariah Stephens SO-2 Rider 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
  • 11.20  
  • 10.63  
  • 11.28  
  • FOUL  
3 Tolulope Atolagbe SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.20m 36' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
4 Samara Jones FR-1 Rider 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • 10.65  
  • 10.86  
  • 11.04  
  • 11.19  
  • 10.56  
  • 11.08  
5 Mckinleigh Mattie JR-3 NJIT 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 10.69  
  • 10.76  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.17  
6 Maria Owens FR-1 NJIT 11.15m 36' 7"
  • 10.91  
  • 11.15  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
7 Samantha Butler SR-4 Rider 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.35  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.79  
8 Beyonce Blake SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.82m 35' 6"
  • 10.71  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
9 Alejandra Bartutis SO-2 Rider 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
10 Shayla John SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.26  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.15  
11 Leyila Fadael FR-1 Rider 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
12 Anja Olsson JR-3 LIU 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.83  
13 Nicole Gysin JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.74  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.61  
14 Paige McGuire FR-1 Rider 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.57  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.43  
15 Samantha Frisbee JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.62m 28' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Teyana Ames FR-1 Rutgers 13.47m 44' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 12.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.45  
2 Olivia Prescott FR-1 Rutgers 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 11.21  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03  
3 Natya Glasco JR-3 Rider 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
4 Kelly Enterline FR-1 Rutgers 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.77  
5 Rachel Lavigne SO-2 Rider 11.86m 38' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
6 Iciar Rubio Gonzalez FR-1 NJIT 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.10  
7 Ciara Brown FR-1 St. Peter's 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • 10.76  
  • 11.78  
  • 11.44  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Maura Baker SO-2 Rider 11.68m 38' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.13  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.38  
9 Melissa Aymil FR-1 Rider 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Chika Efobi SO-2 Rider 11.32m 37' 1.75"
  • 11.10  
  • 11.32  
  • FOUL  
11 Faith Shaw JR-3 LIU 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 10.45  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.68  
12 Sade Panton JR-3 LIU 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Mary Grace Syrett JR-3 Molloy 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.64  
14 Marina Perry FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.99  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.49  
15 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.32  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.90  
16 Ella Johnson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 9.46  
  • 9.20  
  • 9.78  
17 Faith Rousseau JR-3 Molloy 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 8.94  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.51  
18 Alexis Krause SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 8.39  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.21  
19 Sarah Ovesny SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 8.38  
  • 9.41  
  • FOUL  
20 Annabelle Flambert FR-1 LIU 7.61m 24' 11.75"
  • 7.61  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Lucia Matesanz JR-3 LIU 7.35m 24' 1.5"
  • 7.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
22 Angelina Sayago FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.95m 22' 9.75"
  • 5.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.95  
23 Katherine Marando SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.33m 20' 9.25"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.33  
  Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Olivia Prescott FR-1 Rutgers 12.23m 40' 1.5"
6 Iciar Rubio Gonzalez FR-1 NJIT 11.83m 38' 9.75"
9 Melissa Aymil FR-1 Rider 11.34m 37' 2.5"
13 Mary Grace Syrett JR-3 Molloy 10.84m 35' 6.75"
14 Marina Perry FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.99m 32' 9.5"
15 Guerlourde Estabine SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.90m 32' 5.75"
18 Alexis Krause SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.48m 31' 1.25"
20 Annabelle Flambert FR-1 LIU 7.61m 24' 11.75"
21 Lucia Matesanz JR-3 LIU 7.35m 24' 1.5"
22 Angelina Sayago FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.95m 22' 9.75"
23 Katherine Marando SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.33m 20' 9.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Teyana Ames FR-1 Rutgers 13.47m 44' 2.5"
3 Natya Glasco JR-3 Rider 12.12m 39' 9.25"
4 Kelly Enterline FR-1 Rutgers 12.08m 39' 7.75"
5 Rachel Lavigne SO-2 Rider 11.86m 38' 11"
7 Ciara Brown FR-1 St. Peter's 11.78m 38' 7.75"
8 Maura Baker SO-2 Rider 11.68m 38' 4"
10 Chika Efobi SO-2 Rider 11.32m 37' 1.75"
11 Faith Shaw JR-3 LIU 11.02m 36' 2"
12 Sade Panton JR-3 LIU 10.95m 35' 11.25"
16 Ella Johnson SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.78m 32' 1"
17 Faith Rousseau JR-3 Molloy 9.62m 31' 6.75"
19 Sarah Ovesny SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider FOUL NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider 15.46m 50' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.46  
  • 15.03  
  • FOUL  
2 Angelina Tapia SO-2 Rider 15.23m 49' 11.75"
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.23  
3 Faith Shaw JR-3 LIU 15.06m 49' 5"
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Bailey Bertrand JR-3 Rutgers 14.66m 48' 1.25"
  • 13.59  
  • 13.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.66  
  • FOUL  
5 Bridget Damon SR-4 Wagner 14.29m 46' 10.75"
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.17  
6 Zarria Brake SR-4 St. Peter's 13.36m 43' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Danielle Lambert SO-2 Rider 13.32m 43' 8.5"
  • 11.77  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.84  
  • 12.26  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.32  
8 Rachel Lavigne SO-2 Rider 12.97m 42' 6.75"
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
  • 11.23  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.81  
9 Sade Panton JR-3 LIU 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.64  
  • 11.57  
10 Chika Efobi SO-2 Rider 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 11.60  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.70  
11 Sarah Ovesny SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 11.72  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.52  
12 Ciara Brown FR-1 St. Peter's 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • 10.81  
  • 11.97  
  • 10.88  
13 Kelly Enterline FR-1 Rutgers 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.93  
  • 11.93  
14 Alexis Krause SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.58  
  • 11.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.58  
15 Marina Perry FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.48  
16 Kyleigh Elsayed SO-2 Rider 10.80m 35' 5.25"
  • 10.12  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
17 Cicilia Martino FR-1 NJIT 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • 9.07  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.51  
  • 10.70  
18 Melissa Aymil FR-1 Rider 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  Olivia Prescott FR-1 Rutgers FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Zarria Brake SR-4 St. Peter's 13.36m 43' 10"
10 Chika Efobi SO-2 Rider 12.70m 41' 8"
11 Sarah Ovesny SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.52m 41' 1"
13 Kelly Enterline FR-1 Rutgers 11.93m 39' 1.75"
14 Alexis Krause SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.58m 38' 0"
15 Marina Perry FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.48m 37' 8"
16 Kyleigh Elsayed SO-2 Rider 10.80m 35' 5.25"
17 Cicilia Martino FR-1 NJIT 10.70m 35' 1.25"
18 Melissa Aymil FR-1 Rider 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  Olivia Prescott FR-1 Rutgers FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Samantha Kamara SO-2 Rider 15.46m 50' 8.75"
2 Angelina Tapia SO-2 Rider 15.23m 49' 11.75"
3 Faith Shaw JR-3 LIU 15.06m 49' 5"
4 Bailey Bertrand JR-3 Rutgers 14.66m 48' 1.25"
5 Bridget Damon SR-4 Wagner 14.29m 46' 10.75"
7 Danielle Lambert SO-2 Rider 13.32m 43' 8.5"
8 Rachel Lavigne SO-2 Rider 12.97m 42' 6.75"
9 Sade Panton JR-3 LIU 12.73m 41' 9.25"
12 Ciara Brown FR-1 St. Peter's 11.97m 39' 3.25"