March 17-18, 2023
|
UCF - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 19.37 17.93 20.60 1.3
2 Asa Guevara   Empire Athletics 16.22 16.43 20.79 1.3
3 Langston Jackson JR-3 Kentucky 19.27 24.71 20.94 1.7
4 Ryiem Forde   Empire Athletics 17.80 22.83 20.94 1.3
5 Brian Faust SR-4 Kentucky 21.88 26.50 21.03 1.3
6 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 25.29 23.81 21.07 1.3
7 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 15.01 23.25 21.13 1.3
8 Nathon Allen   Empire Athletics 24.96 18.83 21.15 1.3
9 Nigel Hussey   Pittsburgh 17.17 25.22 21.19 1.2
10 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 27.58 15.28 21.21 1.3
11 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 21.69 26.58 21.26 1.9
12 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 21.27 23.19 21.27 1.7
13 Greg McQueen FR-1 Rutgers 18.99 20.91 21.33 1.7
14 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 21.15 19.66 21.36 1.7
15 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 25.15 18.49 21.49 1.9
16 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 15.48 25.36 21.49 1.9
17 Stephon Brown   Pittsburgh 19.57 22.79 21.50 1.2
18 Garry Munro SO-2 Albany 23.48 18.96 21.54 1.7
19 Joel Johnson   SPIAATHLETICS 25.22 15.95 21.55 1.3
20 Brandon James JR-3 Maryland 24.02 26.40 21.64 1.0
21 Gus Langford FR-1 Iowa State 19.95 19.52 21.68 1.4
22 Godot Gaskins   UMass Amherst 16.72 24.54 21.71 1.4
23 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 23.23 28.23 21.71 1.2
24 Brycen Spratling   New York Athletic Club 28.06 16.75 21.75 1.3
25 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 20.96 21.83 21.83 1.2
26 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 25.80 18.59 21.86 1.9
27 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 23.43 27.80 21.89 1.9
28 James Ezeonu SO-2 Iowa State 17.75 21.26 21.91 1.4
29 Kacey Pratt SO-2 VCU 17.54 27.84 21.92 1.0
29 Michael Harden   UMass Amherst 21.49 16.66 21.92 1.2
31 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 20.61 22.36 21.92 1.7
32 Ronald Sayles   Empire Athletics 18.86 27.42 21.93 1.3
33 Va-Sheku Sheriff   Empire Athletics 20.63 18.21 21.94 1.9
34 Isaiah Gadson JR-3 NC State 20.70 19.60 22.02 1.9
35 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 28.42 23.14 22.03 1.0
36 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 21.39 27.79 22.05 1.4
37 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 26.71 28.03 22.07 1.9
38 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 28.03 18.54 22.07 1.2
39 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 27.88 16.37 22.12 1.3
40 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 22.38 15.95 22.15 1.3
41 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 26.63 28.19 22.19 1.9
42 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 28.90 27.57 22.23 1.3
43 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 17.14 22.70 22.25 1.3
44 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 18.27 20.94 22.27 1.2
45 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 18.73 18.95 22.29 1.2
46 Michael Hermance SO-2 Albany 19.41 18.97 22.31 1.3
47 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 27.69 17.64 22.33 1.9
48 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 17.20 23.45 22.33 1.0
49 Felipe Gonzalez   UMass Amherst 25.05 21.92 22.36 1.4
50 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 21.05 15.68 22.39 1.4
51 Joseph Ewan SR-4 Maryland 27.33 22.18 22.40 1.4
52 Shakur Williams JR-3 Albany 22.85 28.45 22.40 1.3
53 Lewis Freeman JR-3 VCU 20.90 26.07 22.47 1.0
54 Brandon Turpin JR-3 Maryland 21.60 16.43 22.50 1.3
55 Michael Rodia   UMass Amherst 22.42 22.19 22.64 1.9
56 Jack Juds SO-2 Michigan 19.33 24.79 22.74 1.0
57 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 23.26 20.75 22.80 1.2
58 Charlie Johnson SR-4 Iowa State 19.38 23.49 22.80 1.3
59 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.56 29.44 22.82 1.3
60 Christopher Matthews   UMass Amherst 21.94 29.79 23.09 1.3
61 DeMario Cleare   SPIAATHLETICS 26.57 22.61 23.30 1.3
62 Mason Benton   UMass Amherst 25.50 28.31 23.39 1.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brandon Miller SO-2 Kentucky 20.60 23.49
2 Asa Guevara   Empire Athletics 20.79 21.00
4 Ryiem Forde   Empire Athletics 20.94 16.97
8 Nathon Allen   Empire Athletics 21.15 26.65
19 Joel Johnson   SPIAATHLETICS 21.55 24.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Brian Faust SR-4 Kentucky 20.61 25.45 23.98 21.03
6 Travis Williams SO-2 Albany 18.12 25.71 26.34 21.07
7 Kaleb Simpson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.94 17.54 16.06 21.13
10 Myles Anders SR-4 Kentucky 19.94 16.34 17.18 21.21
24 Brycen Spratling   New York Athletic Club 20.88 24.15 17.19 21.75
32 Ronald Sayles   Empire Athletics 17.99 19.96 18.21 21.93
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Langston Jackson JR-3 Kentucky 26.18 20.94
12 Dubem Amene JR-3 Michigan 15.11 21.27
13 Greg McQueen FR-1 Rutgers 17.49 21.33
14 Henry Young SR-4 NC State 16.02 21.36
18 Garry Munro SO-2 Albany 15.94 21.54
31 Alexander Nunley SO-2 NC State 19.73 21.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Nigel Hussey   Pittsburgh 22.25 21.19 15.47
17 Stephon Brown   Pittsburgh 18.92 21.50 19.14
23 Isaiah Carter JR-3 George Mason 20.41 21.71 21.50
25 Joshua Babe FR-1 Rutgers 26.85 21.83 19.21
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ethan Exilhomme SO-2 Northeastern 21.90 21.26 18.29 18.93
15 Jacob Koerner SO-2 Michigan 25.58 21.49 23.64 23.21
34 Isaiah Gadson JR-3 NC State 18.94 22.02 15.42 21.36
47 Noah Sweeney SR-4 Northeastern 24.79 22.33 27.25 23.45
55 Michael Rodia   UMass Amherst 27.85 22.64 26.72 16.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Mikey McClain FR-1 Iowa State 27.08 21.49 15.05 27.94
26 Richie Sadler SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17.05 21.86 22.74 18.37
27 Phillips Magre SR-4 Northeastern 21.46 21.89 17.73 20.14
33 Va-Sheku Sheriff   Empire Athletics 15.58 21.94 24.14 26.99
37 Kyle Martin JR-3 Eastern Michigan 23.40 22.07 19.65 17.66
41 Jarett Flaker JR-3 George Mason 27.74 22.19 28.85 23.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Brandon James JR-3 Maryland 25.76 20.13 21.64
29 Kacey Pratt SO-2 VCU 17.54 15.35 21.92
35 Mekhi Stone FR-1 Connecticut 16.97 27.10 22.03
48 Kamari Trotz JR-3 Maryland 16.08 25.68 22.33
53 Lewis Freeman JR-3 VCU 28.09 23.82 22.47
56 Jack Juds SO-2 Michigan 20.24 29.34 22.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Gus Langford FR-1 Iowa State 21.68
22 Godot Gaskins   UMass Amherst 21.71
28 James Ezeonu SO-2 Iowa State 21.91
36 Lawrence Gilliam SO-2 Michigan 22.05
49 Felipe Gonzalez   UMass Amherst 22.36
50 Ashton King FR-1 George Mason 22.39
51 Joseph Ewan SR-4 Maryland 22.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Kevin Collins FR-1 Maryland 22.15
42 Deondre Randall FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.23
54 Brandon Turpin JR-3 Maryland 22.50
58 Charlie Johnson SR-4 Iowa State 22.80
59 Malik Blunt FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.82
61 DeMario Cleare   SPIAATHLETICS 23.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Michael Harden   UMass Amherst 22.58 21.92 26.31 17.32 22.80
38 Aidan Walcott FR-1 George Mason 15.89 22.07 21.19 18.76 22.07
44 Keylon Leno FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.72 22.27 15.82 24.06 26.28
45 Lamar Davis SR-4 VCU 27.64 22.29 22.74 25.41 27.87
57 Jonathan Moulton SR-4 Southeastern U. 18.93 22.80 19.84 17.79 19.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Gordon Smith SR-4 VCU 24.11 17.48 20.13 27.65 22.12 22.12
43 Jalen Johnson FR-1 George Mason 18.03 27.82 24.48 17.14 22.25 22.25
46 Michael Hermance SO-2 Albany 16.29 29.01 16.74 27.00 22.31 22.54
52 Shakur Williams JR-3 Albany 16.58 18.15 25.32 26.66 22.40 18.60
60 Christopher Matthews   UMass Amherst 29.79 17.55 18.94 22.40 23.09 22.40
62 Mason Benton   UMass Amherst 30.18 24.80 29.24 25.97 23.39 29.71