September 24, 2016
|
Saint Martins University 5000 Abbey Way SE Lacey, WA 98503
HOST: Saint Martins University   DIRECTOR: Jim Brewer   TIMING: Chris Kunzelman   REFEREE: Jim Brewer   STARTER: Steve Kunzelman  

Women 5k Run CC Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Seattle Pacific 1:32:58 18:35 22 2 3 4 6 7 8 9
2 Western Washington 1:38:02 19:36 62 10 11 12 13 16 20 25
3 Saint Martin's 1:38:33 19:42 81 1 5 19 27 29 34 40
4 Central Washington 1:43:40 20:44 132 21 22 28 30 31 50 61
5 Spokane CC 1:44:25 20:53 140 15 17 24 37 47 55  
6 Lane CC 1:48:16 21:39 192 18 39 41 46 48 51 54
7 Treasure Valley CC 1:49:22 21:52 196 14 32 38 52 60    
8 Mt. Hood CC 1:53:31 22:42 231 23 33 53 56 66    
9 Green River CC 1:54:05 22:49 238 35 42 44 49 68 70  
10 Everett CC 1:55:03 23:00 250 26 45 57 59 63 64  
11 Olympic College 1:56:44 23:20 264 36 43 58 62 65 67 69

Women 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:44.4
17:50.1
1
2
JR-3
5:48.1
18:01.7
2
3
SR-4
5:52.9
18:16.5
3
4
SR-4
5:58.8
18:34.7
4
5
JR-3
6:01.6
18:43.5
5
6
FR-1
6:07.1
19:00.6
6
7
JR-3
6:08.4
19:04.6
7
8
JR-3
6:09.3
19:07.5
8
9
FR-1
6:09.7
19:08.8
9
10
SO-2
6:11.2
19:13.3
 
11
McKinney, Cassie
FR
Clark College
6:12.1
19:16.2
 
12
Melville, Tracey
?
Unattached
6:13.0
19:19.1
 
13
FR-1
6:13.2
19:19.5
10
14
FR-1
6:13.8
19:21.5
 
15
FR-1
6:16.4
19:29.5
11
16
FR-1
6:17.6
19:33.2
 
17
SO-2
6:20.5
19:42.2
12
18
SO-2
6:20.8
19:43.2
13
19
Price, Indya
FR
Treasure Valley CC
6:21.9
19:46.7
14
20
Marquardt, Kaylee
SO
Spokane CC
6:22.1
19:47.3
15
21
FR-1
6:22.5
19:48.5
16
22
Segaline, Jeanna
FR
Spokane CC
6:25.8
19:58.8
17
23
Healy, Lexi
FR
6:27.5
20:03.9
18
24
SO-2
6:31.3
20:15.9
19
25
JR-3
6:33.8
20:23.7
20
26
FR-1
6:34.6
20:26.1
21
27
FR-1
6:35.3
20:28.2
22
28
Dalgleish, Sadie
SO
Clark College
6:39.4
20:41.0
 
29
Russell, Leah
FR
Mt. Hood CC
6:40.1
20:43.2
23
30
Strope, Harley
SO
Spokane CC
6:40.7
20:45.0
24
31
SR-4
6:41.0
20:46.0
25
32
Daniels, Avery
FR
Everett CC
6:41.9
20:48.9
26
33
SR-4
6:42.4
20:50.4
27
34
JR-3
6:42.8
20:51.7
28
35
SR-4
6:43.5
20:53.7
29
36
FR-1
6:44.4
20:56.6
30
37
SO-2
6:44.6
20:57.1
 
38
FR-1
6:44.7
20:57.6
31
39
Gonzales, Naomi
FR
Treasure Valley CC
6:47.5
21:06.1
32
40
Veltkamp, Erica
FR
Mt. Hood CC
6:48.5
21:09.4
33
41
SO-2
6:48.9
21:10.5
34
42
JR-3
6:51.0
21:17.1
 
43
Oosterhout, Abigail
FR
6:52.7
21:22.4
35
44
Powar, Brianna
FR
6:57.7
21:37.8
36
45
Collins, Katie
FR
Spokane CC
6:58.3
21:39.6
37
46
Herbes, Laura
SO
Treasure Valley CC
6:58.7
21:41.0
38
47
Anderson, Jenna
FR
6:59.2
21:42.4
39
48
FR-1
6:59.3
21:42.8
 
49
FR-1
6:59.8
21:44.3
40
50
Curran, Sarah
FR
7:02.3
21:52.1
41
51
Graham, LaRee
FR
7:03.0
21:54.2
42
52
Hettick, Erika
FR
7:03.0
21:54.4
43
53
Ventura, Yadira
FR
7:07.4
22:08.1
44
54
Barth, Jessa
FR
Everett CC
7:08.1
22:10.2
45
55
Lane, Olivia
FR
7:08.4
22:11.2
46
56
Stobie, Hannah
SO
Clackamas CC
7:09.2
22:13.6
 
57
Henry, Rebekah
FR
Spokane CC
7:09.5
22:14.6
47
58
SO-2
7:13.3
22:26.3
 
59
Morin, Emily
FR
7:13.6
22:27.2
48
60
Asa, Jovi
SO
Clark College
7:14.1
22:28.7
 
61
Sherick, Katie
SO
7:15.0
22:31.7
49
62
FR-1
7:16.0
22:34.7
50
63
Stokley, Lauren
SO
Clackamas CC
7:21.0
22:50.3
 
64
Feig, Caroline
FR
7:22.7
22:55.6
51
65
Adkins, Emma
FR
Treasure Valley CC
7:22.8
22:55.9
52
66
FR-1
7:23.1
22:56.9
 
67
Sjaastad, Sarah
FR
Mt. Hood CC
7:24.4
23:00.9
53
68
Walters, Ashley
SO
7:25.3
23:03.5
54
69
FR-1
7:30.0
23:18.2
 
70
Cartee, Anna
FR
Spokane CC
7:31.0
23:21.2
55
71
Lewis, Hannah
FR
Mt. Hood CC
7:31.3
23:22.4
56
72
FR-1
7:31.7
23:23.4
 
73
FR-1
7:35.1
23:34.1
 
74
Ridiros, Chanel
SO
Everett CC
7:36.4
23:38.2
57
75
Hazzard, Ella
FR
7:37.2
23:40.6
58
76
Guillen, Jeniya
FR
Everett CC
7:37.6
23:41.7
59
77
Dickinson, Andrea
FR
Treasure Valley CC
7:41.2
23:53.0
60
78
FR-1
7:43.8
24:01.2
61
79
Kayongo, Tammy
SO
7:52.4
24:27.8
62
80
Meischke, Jewelia
FR
Everett CC
7:57.9
24:44.9
63
81
Padilla, Andrea
FR
Everett CC
7:58.2
24:46.0
64
82
Tatum, Asia
FR
8:04.0
25:03.8
65
83
Lite, Stephanie
FR
Mt. Hood CC
8:07.9
25:15.9
66
84
Wenlund, Monica
FR
Clackamas CC
8:08.6
25:18.2
 
85
JR-3
8:08.9
25:19.0
 
86
Carnine, Reesha
FR
8:17.1
25:44.7
 
87
Dunbar, Destiny
FR
8:18.0
25:47.4
67
88
Bryant, Natalie
?
8:25.0
26:09.1
68
89
Smitha, Monica
FR
8:37.9
26:49.2
69
90
McArdle, Dylan
FR
9:02.5
28:05.8
 
91
Collmer, Saraia
SO
Clackamas CC
9:23.3
29:10.2
 
92
O'Brien, Chelsea
SO
9:26.1
29:18.9
70
93
Hargraves, Elizabeth
FR
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
93
SO-2
 
DNS
 
93
FR-1
 
DNS
 
93
Manning, Sarah
SO
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
93
FR-1
 
DNS
 
93
Volkirch, Emily
FR
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
93
Coleman, Brianna
SO
Clackamas CC
 
DNS
 
93
Albro, Britney
FR
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
93
SR-4
 
DNS
 
93
Cruzan, Amber
?
Seattle Running Club
 
DNS
 
93
Hernandez, Blanca
FR
Treasure Valley CC
 
DNS
 
93
FR-1
 
DNS
 
93
Zimmermann, Laura
FR
 
DNS
 
93
Lamb, Chantelle
FR
 
DNS
 
93
Gardner, Chloe
FR
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
93
Tippett, Elita
FR
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
93
Hadley, Selena
FR
Treasure Valley CC
 
DNS
 
93
Lemus, Andrea
FR
Clackamas CC
 
DNS
 
93
Lemus, Sonia
FR
Clackamas CC
 
DNS
 
93
Burki, Andrea
FR
 
DNS
 
93
SR-4
 
DNS
 
93
SO-2
 
DNS
 
93
FR-1
 
DNS
 


Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lane CC 2:14:01 26:48 67 2 11 12 20 22 31 40
2 Western Washington 2:14:45 26:57 76 4 6 15 18 33 35 37
3 Spokane CC 2:15:28 27:05 95 7 9 10 21 48 51 55
4 Clackamas CC 2:16:13 27:14 118 5 14 24 36 39 60 70
5 Saint Martin's 2:17:02 27:24 135 13 26 28 30 38    
6 Clark College 2:16:43 27:20 138 1 19 32 41 45 52 56
7 Treasure Valley CC 2:17:36 27:31 154 23 25 29 34 43 50 67
8 Seattle Pacific 2:18:33 27:42 171 8 17 42 46 58    
9 Western Washington Alumni 2:23:30 28:42 194 3 16 27 73 75 79  
10 Everett CC 2:25:44 29:08 291 47 54 59 65 66 68 74
11 Olympic College 2:30:02 30:00 322 53 57 62 72 78 80 81
12 Green River CC 2:30:44 30:08 327 44 61 69 76 77 82  
13 Mt. Hood CC 2:32:17 30:27 330 49 63 64 71 83    

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Garvin, Sam
SO
Clark College
5:13.9
26:00.4
1
2
Martin, Michael
FR
5:14.1
26:01.7
2
3
Castillo, Juan
?
5:19.0
26:25.8
3
4
FR-1
5:19.3
26:27.1
4
5
Macias, Jose
SO
Clackamas CC
5:19.4
26:27.6
5
6
SO-2
5:19.4
26:28.0
6
7
Hartill, Brandon
SO
Spokane CC
5:20.7
26:34.3
7
8
Wiley, Turner
SR
Unattached
5:20.8
26:34.6
 
9
JR-3
5:20.8
26:34.7
8
10
Carlton, Corbin
SO
Spokane CC
5:21.2
26:36.8
9
11
Rehm, Domenic
SO
Spokane CC
5:22.2
26:41.9
10
12
Martinez, Moises
FR
5:22.9
26:45.3
11
13
Harter, Ben
SO
5:23.7
26:49.1
12
14
Sager, Kyler
?
Unattached
5:25.5
26:58.4
 
15
SR-4
5:26.0
27:00.5
13
16
Moats, Josh
SO
Clackamas CC
5:26.5
27:02.9
14
17
FR-1
5:26.8
27:04.7
15
18
Quimby, Jonathan
?
5:27.2
27:06.6
16
19
FR-1
5:27.2
27:06.7
17
20
JR-3
5:27.3
27:07.2
18
21
Nehnevaj, Dan
SO
Clark College
5:27.4
27:07.6
19
22
Rodriguez, Ben
FR
5:27.8
27:09.4
20
23
Hamel, Eric
?
Unattached
5:28.0
27:10.7
 
24
Osborne, Teagan
SO
Spokane CC
5:28.6
27:13.8
21
25
Shelevy, Elmer
SO
5:29.1
27:16.3
22
26
Ball, Collin
FR
Treasure Valley CC
5:29.7
27:18.8
23
27
Sutherland, Evan
SO
Clackamas CC
5:29.8
27:19.7
24
28
Simpkins, kyler
SO
Treasure Valley CC
5:29.9
27:19.9
25
29
SR-4
5:30.2
27:21.3
26
30
Brill, Eric
?
5:30.2
27:21.5
27
31
JR-3
5:30.6
27:23.4
28
32
Lewis, Levi
FR
Treasure Valley CC
5:31.3
27:26.8
29
33
FR-1
5:32.8
27:34.6
30
34
Littrell, Jake
SO
5:33.3
27:36.7
31
35
Normandeau, Thomas
SO
Clark College
5:33.4
27:37.6
32
36
JR-3
5:33.5
27:38.1
33
37
Hymas, Jace
FR
Treasure Valley CC
5:33.7
27:39.1
34
38
SO-2
5:33.9
27:40.1
35
39
Parra, Adrian
FR
Clackamas CC
5:34.0
27:40.4
36
40
FR-1
5:34.3
27:42.0
37
41
SO-2
5:34.5
27:42.8
38
42
Castellanos, Angel
FR
Clackamas CC
5:34.5
27:43.0
39
43
Hoffmann, Caleb
FR
5:34.6
27:43.5
40
44
Rainboth, Aaron
FR
Unattached
5:34.7
27:43.8
 
45
FR-1
5:35.1
27:46.1
 
46
Knowles, Justin
SO
Clark College
5:35.5
27:47.9
41
47
FR-1
5:35.6
27:48.3
 
48
FR-1
5:35.8
27:49.3
 
48
SR-4
5:35.8
27:49.3
42
50
Sanchez, Rigoberto
SO
Treasure Valley CC
5:36.3
27:51.7
43
51
Graham, Ronald
SO
5:37.0
27:55.1
 
52
FR-1
5:37.5
27:57.9
 
53
JR-3
5:39.0
28:05.5
 
54
Musa, Stephano
SO
5:39.8
28:09.5
44
55
Kanelis, Zach
FR
Clark College
5:40.0
28:10.0
45
56
JR-3
5:40.1
28:10.9
 
57
FR-1
5:40.2
28:11.4
46
58
Hernandez, Antonio
FR
Everett CC
5:40.3
28:11.5
47
59
FR-1
5:40.4
28:12.2
 
60
Rex, Riley
?
Unattached
5:41.1
28:15.6
 
61
Schwittay, Matt
SR
Unattached
5:41.2
28:16.3
 
62
Giachetti, Ben
FR
Spokane CC
5:42.3
28:21.7
48
63
Fry, Jacob
FR
Mt. Hood CC
5:42.4
28:22.4
49
64
Lewis, Hayden
FR
Treasure Valley CC
5:43.6
28:28.0
50
65
Oates, Chris
FR
Spokane CC
5:44.1
28:30.6
51
66
Soriano, Daniel
SO
Clark College
5:44.4
28:31.9
52
67
JR-3
5:46.9
28:44.7
 
68
Harvey, Jack
SO
5:47.1
28:45.6
53
69
Cushman, Zachary
FR
Everett CC
5:47.1
28:45.7
54
70
Rothlisberger, Aaron
FR
Spokane CC
5:47.4
28:46.8
55
71
Hansen, Tyler
FR
Clark College
5:47.4
28:47.1
56
72
Johnston, Brian
SO
5:47.5
28:47.6
57
73
Watts, Tony
FR
5:47.6
28:48.1
 
74
SR-4
5:48.2
28:50.9
58
75
Dodson, Elijah
FR
Everett CC
5:48.8
28:53.8
59
76
Adolph, Vincent
FR
Spokane CC
5:50.3
29:01.7
 
77
Carrier, Dan
SO
Clackamas CC
5:50.8
29:03.8
60
78
Bloom, Brendan
SO
5:51.1
29:05.3
61
79
SO-2
5:51.9
29:09.4
 
80
Paresa, Doug
FR
Clark College
5:53.9
29:19.3
 
81
Giordano, Dominic
SO
Spokane CC
5:56.0
29:29.7
 
82
FR-1
5:56.4
29:31.8
 
83
Lambert, Jeremiah
FR
5:56.5
29:32.5
62
84
Thornburg, Terek
FR
Mt. Hood CC
5:56.9
29:34.5
63
85
Morrell/Salter, Jon
SO
Mt. Hood CC
5:57.1
29:35.2
64
86
Young, Paul
?
Seattle Running Club
5:57.4
29:37.0
 
87
Reyes, Brandon
FR
Clark College
5:57.6
29:37.9
 
88
Kopplin, Tim
FR
Spokane CC
5:58.4
29:41.8
 
89
Arnold, Garren
FR
Everett CC
6:00.1
29:50.2
65
90
Novak, Cortland
FR
Everett CC
6:02.7
30:03.2
66
91
Morales, christian
FR
Treasure Valley CC
6:02.8
30:03.8
67
92
Miller, Sam
FR
Everett CC
6:06.3
30:21.2
68
93
Clairmont, Marshall
FR
6:08.4
30:31.6
69
94
Bill, Weyekin
SO
Clackamas CC
6:10.0
30:39.6
70
95
Pohll, Jared
FR
Mt. Hood CC
6:10.1
30:39.9
71
96
Swenson, Anthony
SO
6:14.1
30:59.9
72
97
Sjoerdsma, Dustin
?
6:17.1
31:14.8
73
98
Ha, Michael
FR
Everett CC
6:17.7
31:17.8
74
99
Johnson, Kyle
?
6:18.6
31:22.0
75
100
Roberts, Ron
FR
6:18.7
31:22.5
76
101
Valencia, Armando
FR
6:21.2
31:35.1
77
102
Gonzales, Alexis
SO
Treasure Valley CC
6:23.0
31:44.2
 
103
Adams, Drake
FR
6:25.6
31:57.2
78
104
Armstrong, Graham
?
6:29.1
32:14.5
79
105
Baldwin, Bret
SO
6:41.0
33:13.5
80
106
McEachron, Alex
FR
6:41.1
33:13.9
81
107
Lopez, Esteban
FR
6:41.3
33:14.8
82
108
Raventos-Vasquez, Tony
SO
6:44.5
33:30.9
 
109
JR-3
6:45.7
33:36.7
 
110
Daniels, Erick
FR
Mt. Hood CC
6:51.3
34:05.0
83
111
SR-4
 
DNS
 
111
Davis, Douglas
FR
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
111
Britt, Isaiah
SO
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
111
Mederos, Reed
FR
 
DNS
 
111
FR-1
 
DNS
 
111
O'Toole, Riley Patrick
FR
Everett CC
 
DNS
 
111
FR-1
 
DNS
 
111
Mohamed, Abdiweli
FR
Clackamas CC
 
DNS
 
111
JR-3
 
DNS
 
111
SR-4
 
DNS
 
111
SO-2
 
DNS
 
111
Shmidt, Otto
?
 
DNS
 
111
Pettengill, Aaron
FR
Mt. Hood CC
 
DNS
 
111
FR-1
 
DNS
 
111
Harley, Jacob
SO
Clackamas CC
 
DNS
 
111
Medellin, Will
FR
Spokane CC
 
DNS
 
111
Siegfried, Nick
?
Unattached
 
DNS
 
111
JR-3
 
DNS
 
111
Wong, Kin
SO
Spokane CC
 
DNS
 
111
Hogarth, Colton
?
Unattached
 
DNS
 
111
McMichael, Porter
?
Unattached
 
DNS
 
111
Pace, Kaleb
FR
Clackamas CC
 
DNS
 
111
JR-3
 
DNS
 
111
jeppe, chase
SO
Treasure Valley CC
 
DNS