September 3, 2016
|
Colburn Park Green Bay, WI 54303
HOST: St. Norbert   DIRECTOR: Don Augustine   TIMING: Sam Graci   REFEREE: Don Augustine  

5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Norbert 1:34:48 18:57 23 2 3 5 6 7 8 10
2 St. Scholastica 1:37:54 19:34 52 1 4 14 16 17 19 35
3 Carroll 1:42:16 20:27 97 9 13 21 23 31 46 55
4 Lake Forest 1:44:01 20:48 117 11 20 25 28 33 42 43
5 Lawrence 1:45:12 21:02 133 12 26 29 30 36 44 64
6 St. Norbert Alumni 1:46:12 21:14 149 15 18 27 39 50 56 63
7 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:48:34 21:42 185 22 32 37 40 54 57 62
8 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:51:26 22:17 227 34 38 48 49 58 59 66
9 Northland 2:02:38 24:31 303 24 53 72 75 79 80  
10 Mount Mary 2:07:19 25:27 313 41 45 65 78 84 85  
11 Ripon 1:58:52 23:46 322 52 60 69 70 71    
12 Finlandia 2:06:48 25:21 338 47 61 73 74 83    
13 Alverno 2:28:08 29:37 402 76 77 81 82 86 87 88

5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 07:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:44.8
17:51.2
1
2
SR-4
5:49.6
18:06.1
2
3
JR-3
6:05.2
18:54.6
3
4
FR-1
6:11.0
19:12.6
4
5
JR-3
6:11.9
19:15.5
5
6
FR-1
6:12.0
19:15.8
6
7
FR-1
6:12.3
19:16.7
7
8
SO-2
6:13.5
19:20.4
8
9
SO-2
6:16.4
19:29.6
9
10
SO-2
6:20.8
19:43.3
10
11
SO-2
6:22.8
19:49.3
 
12
JR-3
6:23.9
19:52.7
11
13
FR-1
6:25.2
19:56.8
 
14
JR-3
6:26.0
19:59.5
12
15
SO-2
6:26.2
20:00.1
13
16
SR-4
6:26.5
20:01.0
14
17
SO-2
6:27.4
20:03.7
 
18
Feldhausen, Trisha
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:29.3
20:09.6
15
19
SR-4
6:31.7
20:17.0
 
20
JR-3
6:32.9
20:20.9
16
21
SO-2
6:35.2
20:27.9
 
22
FR-1
6:35.4
20:28.7
17
23
Feldhausen, Erin
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:36.8
20:33.0
18
24
JR-3
6:36.8
20:33.0
19
25
FR-1
6:39.1
20:40.0
20
26
FR-1
6:39.5
20:41.4
21
27
JR-3
6:39.7
20:42.0
22
28
JR-3
6:39.9
20:42.4
23
29
 
6:42.4
20:50.2
24
30
SR-4
6:43.0
20:52.2
25
31
JR-3
6:45.7
21:00.7
26
32
Quinn, Erika
 
St. Norbert Alumni
6:47.3
21:05.4
27
33
FR-1
6:48.7
21:09.8
28
34
JR-3
6:49.0
21:10.9
29
35
FR-1
6:52.2
21:20.9
30
36
SO-2
6:53.0
21:23.2
31
37
SO-2
6:53.0
21:23.2
32
38
FR-1
6:54.2
21:27.1
33
39
JR-3
6:54.4
21:27.6
34
40
FR-1
6:57.1
21:36.1
35
41
SR-4
6:57.9
21:38.5
 
42
SO-2
6:58.6
21:40.8
36
43
SR-4
6:58.9
21:41.5
37
44
JR-3
6:58.9
21:41.6
38
45
FR-1
6:59.0
21:41.9
 
46
Scherer, Jenny
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:00.0
21:45.1
39
47
SR-4
7:00.9
21:47.8
40
48
SO-2
7:02.3
21:52.0
 
49
JR-3
7:02.5
21:52.9
41
50
SO-2
7:02.8
21:53.6
42
51
SO-2
7:05.7
22:02.6
43
52
SO-2
7:05.9
22:03.4
 
53
SR-4
7:07.1
22:07.0
44
54
FR-1
7:07.1
22:07.1
 
55
SR-4
7:07.1
22:07.1
 
56
SO-2
7:09.8
22:15.6
45
57
JR-3
7:10.1
22:16.5
 
58
JR-3
7:10.3
22:17.0
46
59
FR-1
7:11.1
22:19.5
47
60
FR-1
7:12.7
22:24.5
 
61
SO-2
7:13.4
22:26.6
48
62
FR-1
7:14.3
22:29.3
 
63
FR-1
7:14.5
22:30.0
49
64
Ripp Schmitz, Pam
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:17.4
22:39.0
50
65
FR-1
7:18.0
22:40.8
51
66
SO-2
7:18.7
22:43.0
 
67
FR-1
7:20.5
22:48.6
52
68
 
7:21.1
22:50.6
53
69
FR-1
7:23.4
22:57.8
 
70
FR-1
7:24.1
23:00.0
54
71
FR-1
7:25.4
23:03.8
 
72
FR-1
7:27.4
23:10.2
 
73
FR-1
7:27.8
23:11.3
55
74
Gritt, Nancy
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:28.5
23:13.5
56
75
FR-1
7:29.5
23:16.6
57
76
SO-2
7:30.5
23:19.8
 
77
SR-4
7:30.7
23:20.3
 
78
SO-2
7:30.8
23:20.7
58
79
FR-1
7:30.9
23:21.1
 
80
JR-3
7:31.3
23:22.3
 
81
SR-4
7:32.0
23:24.3
59
82
FR-1
7:33.1
23:28.0
60
83
JR-3
7:35.9
23:36.5
 
84
JR-3
7:36.5
23:38.4
61
85
SO-2
7:36.7
23:38.9
62
86
Karrels, Jamie
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:37.3
23:40.8
63
87
FR-1
7:37.8
23:42.6
64
88
JR-3
7:39.9
23:48.9
 
89
JR-3
7:39.9
23:49.1
65
90
FR-1
7:41.7
23:54.7
 
91
FR-1
7:42.8
23:57.9
66
92
SO-2
7:43.0
23:58.7
 
93
Koss, Matalie
 
Silver Lake College
7:43.3
23:59.5
67
94
FR-1
7:43.5
24:00.1
 
95
FR-1
7:44.1
24:02.2
68
96
JR-3
7:44.9
24:04.6
 
97
SO-2
7:45.6
24:06.8
 
98
SR-4
7:46.0
24:07.8
69
99
JR-3
7:46.5
24:09.4
 
100
FR-1
7:47.4
24:12.3
70
101
SO-2
7:48.5
24:15.8
71
102
SR-4
7:49.3
24:18.2
 
103
JR-3
7:50.8
24:22.8
 
104
SO-2
7:53.6
24:31.7
 
105
SO-2
7:55.3
24:36.9
 
106
Andrekus, Hannah
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
107
SO-2
7:56.4
24:40.2
 
108
SO-2
7:56.7
24:41.1
 
109
 
8:02.3
24:58.5
72
110
SO-2
8:04.5
25:05.5
 
111
FR-1
8:06.2
25:10.7
73
112
Gonzales, Sara
 
Unattached
8:07.3
25:14.1
 
113
Vanhorn, Teresa
 
St. Norbert Alumni
8:07.8
25:15.7
 
114
SO-2
8:08.2
25:17.0
74
115
JR-3
8:09.5
25:20.9
 
116
FR-1
8:11.8
25:28.0
 
117
JR-3
8:15.0
25:38.1
 
118
 
8:22.5
26:01.3
75
119
SR-4
8:27.4
26:16.5
76
120
SO-2
8:34.8
26:39.6
77
121
FR-1
8:39.8
26:55.1
 
122
SO-2
8:40.4
26:57.1
78
123
FR-1
8:43.2
27:05.7
 
124
Haase Grows, Angie
 
St. Norbert Alumni
8:50.5
27:28.4
 
125
FR-1
8:59.9
27:57.6
79
126
SO-2
9:03.2
28:07.9
 
127
FR-1
9:03.6
28:09.1
 
128
FR-1
9:12.4
28:36.5
 
129
FR-1
9:20.0
29:00.0
80
130
SO-2
9:20.6
29:01.9
81
131
FR-1
9:22.0
29:06.2
 
132
Treder, Julie
 
St. Norbert Alumni
9:36.9
29:52.7
 
133
FR-1
9:41.4
30:06.7
82
134
Baenen Kwaterski, Brooke
 
St. Norbert Alumni
9:45.6
30:19.5
 
135
FR-1
9:46.7
30:23.1
83
136
Broten Dummer, Kris
 
St. Norbert Alumni
10:12.2
31:42.2
 
137
SO-2
10:25.8
32:24.5
84
138
Hughes Smit, Brianna
 
St. Norbert Alumni
10:31.3
32:41.5
 
139
SO-2
11:25.9
35:31.3
85
140
JR-3
11:36.4
36:04.0
86
141
FR-1
13:08.5
40:50.1
87
142
JR-3
13:08.5
40:50.2
88
143
SO-2
14:33.9
45:15.6
 


4 Mile Run Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Lake Forest 1:47:29 21:29 49 1 5 8 13 22 23 30
2 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1:49:22 21:52 74 4 9 12 24 25 27 31
3 St. Norbert 1:49:37 21:55 80 7 10 17 18 28 41 50
4 Lawrence 1:49:52 21:58 89 3 11 20 26 29 34 42
5 St. Scholastica 1:50:30 22:06 96 2 14 15 32 33 35 36
6 Wisconsin Lutheran 1:56:49 23:21 177 6 37 39 43 52 69 72
7 St. Norbert Alumni 1:59:45 23:57 208 21 38 47 49 53 62 65
8 Ripon 1:59:51 23:58 210 19 40 45 51 55 64  
9 Carroll 2:06:15 25:15 263 44 46 56 58 59 66  

4 Mile Run Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 07:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SO-2
6:40.9
20:45.8
1
2
SR-4
6:42.3
20:50.1
2
3
SO-2
6:43.8
20:54.7
3
4
SR-4
6:50.7
21:16.1
4
5
JR-3
6:51.7
21:19.1
5
6
SO-2
6:52.0
21:20.2
6
7
SO-2
6:54.1
21:26.7
7
8
SO-2
6:54.5
21:28.0
8
9
JR-3
6:55.1
21:29.7
9
10
SR-4
6:55.2
21:30.0
10
11
FR-1
6:58.6
21:40.7
11
12
FR-1
6:59.7
21:44.0
12
13
SR-4
7:00.3
21:45.8
13
14
FR-1
7:00.6
21:47.0
14
15
SO-2
7:04.0
21:57.3
15
16
FR-1
7:04.2
21:58.1
16
17
FR-1
7:05.4
22:01.7
17
18
FR-1
7:05.5
22:02.2
18
19
FR-1
7:06.7
22:05.7
19
20
JR-3
7:06.8
22:06.0
20
21
Pentek, Jeff
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:07.9
22:09.6
21
22
SR-4
7:08.2
22:10.5
22
23
SO-2
7:09.0
22:13.0
23
24
JR-3
7:12.8
22:24.9
24
25
SR-4
7:13.7
22:27.5
25
26
FR-1
7:14.7
22:30.6
26
27
Miller, Ben
 
Unattached
7:14.8
22:31.0
 
28
JR-3
7:15.5
22:33.3
27
29
SO-2
7:16.8
22:37.3
28
30
SO-2
7:17.7
22:40.1
29
31
SO-2
7:18.7
22:43.0
30
32
JR-3
7:20.3
22:48.0
31
33
JR-3
7:21.5
22:51.7
 
34
Joerres, Adam
 
Unattached
7:21.5
22:51.9
 
35
SO-2
7:21.7
22:52.3
 
36
SO-2
7:23.0
22:56.5
32
37
SR-4
7:23.8
22:59.1
33
38
SO-2
7:24.4
23:00.9
34
39
SR-4
7:24.5
23:01.0
35
40
FR-1
7:25.1
23:03.1
 
41
SO-2
7:25.3
23:03.6
36
42
Hanus, Ryan
 
Unattached
7:26.0
23:05.7
 
43
SO-2
7:26.7
23:07.9
 
44
FR-1
7:29.4
23:16.5
37
45
Haufman, Hayden
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:30.4
23:19.6
38
46
JR-3
7:30.6
23:20.2
39
47
JR-3
7:34.4
23:32.0
 
48
FR-1
7:34.8
23:33.3
40
49
FR-1
7:35.4
23:35.1
 
50
Pruitt, Dakota
 
Unattached
7:35.5
23:35.4
 
51
FR-1
7:35.8
23:36.4
41
52
SR-4
7:36.3
23:37.7
 
53
JR-3
7:36.6
23:38.7
42
54
FR-1
7:37.6
23:41.8
 
55
FR-1
7:39.1
23:46.4
 
56
SO-2
7:41.3
23:53.4
43
57
SO-2
7:42.5
23:57.1
44
58
Strawn, Gavin
 
Unattached
7:44.1
24:02.0
 
59
SR-4
7:44.3
24:02.6
45
60
SO-2
7:47.9
24:13.9
 
61
FR-1
7:48.3
24:15.0
46
62
SO-2
7:48.5
24:15.7
 
63
Lemke, Aj
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:52.1
24:26.9
47
64
 
7:53.1
24:30.0
48
65
FR-1
7:53.2
24:30.2
 
66
Vanderloop, Ryan
 
St. Norbert Alumni
7:53.6
24:31.7
49
67
Hanus, Ryan
 
Unattached
7:54.4
24:34.2
 
68
FR-1
7:55.4
24:37.3
50
69
SO-2
7:55.5
24:37.6
 
70
SR-4
7:56.0
24:39.0
51
71
FR-1
7:57.5
24:43.8
 
72
FR-1
8:02.2
24:58.3
 
73
JR-3
8:02.6
24:59.4
52
74
FR-1
8:06.9
25:13.0
 
75
FR-1
8:07.8
25:15.7
 
76
Laska, Mackenzie
 
St. Norbert Alumni
8:08.5
25:18.0
53
77
SO-2
8:10.9
25:25.3
54
78
JR-3
8:11.8
25:28.0
 
79
JR-3
8:12.7
25:30.8
55
80
FR-1
8:18.8
25:50.0
56
81
SR-4
8:19.5
25:52.1
 
82
 
8:20.8
25:56.2
57
83
JR-3
8:23.0
26:03.0
 
84
FR-1
8:23.2
26:03.6
 
85
JR-3
8:24.0
26:05.9
58
86
FR-1
8:24.4
26:07.3
59
87
 
8:27.8
26:18.0
60
88
SO-2
8:29.5
26:23.0
61
89
Pehowski, Steve
 
St. Norbert Alumni
8:38.5
26:51.0
62
90
Hackett, Mark
 
Unattached
8:40.4
26:57.0
 
91
FR-1
8:42.2
27:02.6
 
92
FR-1
8:46.5
27:16.1
63
93
JR-3
8:50.0
27:26.8
64
94
Soukup, Steve
 
St. Norbert Alumni
8:54.8
27:41.7
65
95
SR-4
9:00.1
27:58.3
66
96
FR-1
9:01.5
28:02.6
67
97
Barry, Patrick
 
St. Norbert Alumni
9:11.3
28:33.1
 
98
SO-2
9:14.2
28:42.1
68
99
SO-2
9:16.7
28:49.9
 
100
FR-1
9:23.3
29:10.3
69
101
Frommelt, Luke
 
St. Norbert Alumni
9:25.8
29:18.0
 
102
FR-1
9:37.1
29:53.1
70
103
SO-2
9:51.8
30:38.8
 
104
 
10:10.9
31:38.2
71
105
SO-2
10:18.0
32:00.2
72
106
O'Hara, Matt
 
St. Norbert Alumni
10:23.7
32:18.0
 
107
Bendel, Mike
 
St. Norbert Alumni
10:36.9
32:59.0
 
108
Shere, Jeffrey
 
St. Norbert Alumni
10:41.8
33:14.2
 
109
Grows, Richard
 
St. Norbert Alumni
11:18.4
35:08.0
 
110
Toney, Eric
 
St. Norbert Alumni
11:22.3
35:20.0
 
111
JR-3
11:43.1
36:24.6
73