September 14, 2018
|
Forest Akers East Golf Course East Lansing, MI
HOST: Michigan State University   DIRECTOR: Andy Marsh   TIMING: Crossroads Timing Company   REFEREE: Kim Spalsbury / Mike Nestell  

Girls Green Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Holland West Ottawa 1:41:29 20:17 141 7 14 26 46 48 77 125
2 Dearborn Divine Child 1:42:19 20:27 153 16 18 32 40 47 57 99
3 Thomas Worthington 1:41:56 20:23 163 6 13 25 41 78 100 113
4 Caledonia 1:43:14 20:38 206 5 35 38 58 70 72 157
5 Flushing 1:44:46 20:57 242 19 20 55 68 80 91 114
6 Hudsonville 1:44:52 20:58 245 17 39 56 66 67 69 90
7 Forest Hills Central 1:46:20 21:16 310 24 31 60 97 98 175 187
8 GR_Ottawa Hills 1:51:57 22:23 314 1 2 28 37 246 248  
9 Livonia Churchill 1:47:41 21:32 368 23 36 50 65 194 215 218
10 Novi 1:48:05 21:37 379 15 52 93 96 123 129 153
11 Portage Central 1:48:06 21:37 388 30 59 64 111 124 149 161
12 Zeeland East 1:48:52 21:46 411 43 61 83 104 120 201 227
13 Rochester 1:48:13 21:38 422 3 44 105 108 162 193  
14 Milan 1:48:52 21:46 426 11 51 62 146 156 189  
15 Alpena CC 1:48:33 21:42 435 4 21 128 137 145 185 219
16 Linden 1:49:33 21:54 452 22 76 115 117 122 135 141
17 Davison 1:50:06 22:01 479 9 74 121 132 143 167 202
18 Utica Eisenhower 1:50:27 22:05 496 27 107 112 119 131 168 179
19 Coldwater 1:50:29 22:05 497 10 12 89 177 209 210 234
20 Jackson 1:50:59 22:11 502 49 81 101 133 138 147 171
21 Livonia Franklin 1:51:03 22:12 509 33 79 103 142 152 195  
22 Zeeland West 1:51:26 22:17 518 71 75 88 140 144 155 163
23 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:52:32 22:30 573 42 102 109 148 172 173 205
24 Niles 1:53:00 22:36 607 8 106 134 169 190 196 222
25 Holland 1:54:56 22:59 654 53 95 126 159 221 231 238
26 Mattawan 1:55:00 23:00 672 54 92 158 176 192 200 212
27 Saginaw Heritage 1:54:47 22:57 673 73 116 154 164 166 191 207
28 Mt. Pleasant 1:55:39 23:07 701 85 127 151 160 178 208 214
29 Port Huron Northern 1:56:16 23:15 709 34 94 174 184 223 226 236
30 South Lyon East 1:56:13 23:14 720 87 110 139 181 203 217 228
31 East Kentwood 1:57:02 23:24 758 45 150 180 186 197 216  
32 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 1:57:43 23:32 764 84 86 182 199 213 220 224
33 Monroe 1:58:07 23:37 797 29 165 188 204 211 230 233
34 Kalamazoo Central 2:00:21 24:04 809 82 130 136 229 232 243  
35 Muskegon Mona Shores 2:07:21 25:28 931 63 183 206 239 240 241  
36 Lapeer 2:04:37 24:55 948 118 170 198 225 237    
37 Portland St. Patrick 2:34:47 30:57 1213 235 242 244 245 247    

Girls Green Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile
1
Dau, Adit
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
6:04.6
18:53.0
1
6:03.6
2
Ebright, Madison
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
6:07.9
19:03.2
2
6:04.0
3
Bulat, Elizabeth
SR
Rochester
6:09.8
19:09.0
3
5:57.4
4
Boyd, Maddy
SR
Alpena CC
6:11.0
19:12.6
4
6:01.6
5
Peters, Lindsey
SR
Caledonia
6:11.9
19:15.5
5
5:59.5
6
Napoleon, Gia
SR
Thomas Worthington
6:12.9
19:18.6
6
5:53.3
7
Frauenheim, Katie
SR
Holland West Ottawa
6:14.5
19:23.7
7
5:57.4
8
Thompson, Kaylee
SR
Niles
6:21.0
19:43.8
8
6:07.0
9
Sipley, Savannah
SR
Davison
6:21.0
19:43.8
9
6:01.5
10
Potter, Kathy
SR
Coldwater
6:21.5
19:45.5
10
5:56.6
11
Schmidt, Seanna
SR
Milan
6:22.1
19:47.4
11
6:03.1
12
Machan, Elka
SR
Coldwater
6:22.3
19:47.8
12
5:57.6
13
Napoleon, Carina
SR
Thomas Worthington
6:24.1
19:53.4
13
5:57.3
14
Olson, Abby
SR
Holland West Ottawa
6:25.7
19:58.6
14
6:01.6
15
Ray, Katherine
SR
Novi
6:27.5
20:04.0
15
6:04.4
16
Renaud, Audrey
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:28.2
20:06.2
16
6:11.5
17
Gray, Elise
SR
Hudsonville
6:29.3
20:09.7
17
6:12.9
18
Murray, Kaitlin
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:29.7
20:11.0
18
6:06.4
19
Reynolds, Ellie
SR
Flushing
6:30.0
20:11.8
19
6:01.6
20
Christensen, Thailyia
SR
Flushing
6:30.2
20:12.5
20
6:03.0
21
Szymanski, Madi
SR
Alpena CC
6:30.3
20:12.8
21
6:27.4
22
Strauss, Melanea
SR
Linden
6:31.1
20:15.2
22
6:17.9
23
Haupt, Abbie
SR
Livonia Churchill
6:31.2
20:15.7
23
6:05.7
24
Currie, Whitney
SR
Forest Hills Central
6:31.4
20:16.0
24
6:20.0
25
Miller, Lydia
SR
Thomas Worthington
6:31.4
20:16.0
25
5:57.1
26
VanWieren, Mady
SR
Holland West Ottawa
6:31.8
20:17.5
26
6:07.1
27
Barreto, Andrea
SR
Utica Eisenhower
6:32.1
20:18.3
27
6:23.7
28
Pellow, Rihana
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
6:32.6
20:19.8
28
6:13.4
29
Thornton, Kathryn
SR
Monroe
6:33.0
20:21.1
29
6:06.0
30
Voetberg, Ellie
SR
Portage Central
6:33.7
20:23.3
30
6:12.4
31
Marco, Nicole
SR
Forest Hills Central
6:34.0
20:24.3
31
6:37.9
32
Aho, Lyndsey
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:34.4
20:25.5
32
6:08.7
33
Seibert, Erin
SR
Livonia Franklin
6:36.1
20:30.8
33
6:01.0
34
Snyder, Kiera
SR
Port Huron Northern
6:37.0
20:33.5
34
6:14.2
35
Visscher, Taylor
SR
Caledonia
6:37.2
20:34.2
35
6:07.0
36
Greener, Sierra
SR
Livonia Churchill
6:38.3
20:37.7
36
6:08.8
37
Pellow, Amaia
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
6:38.5
20:38.3
37
6:19.6
38
Woltjer, Emma
SR
Caledonia
6:39.0
20:39.8
38
6:06.9
39
Lirio, Sophia
SR
Hudsonville
6:39.4
20:41.2
39
6:25.1
40
Aho, Haley
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:39.9
20:42.7
40
6:15.0
41
Banks, Tori
SR
Thomas Worthington
6:40.7
20:45.0
41
6:20.7
42
Jones, Kendall
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
6:41.7
20:48.2
42
6:18.8
43
Macina, Emily
SR
Zeeland East
6:42.0
20:49.2
43
6:18.8
44
Remick, Camryn
SR
Rochester
6:42.7
20:51.4
44
6:20.6
45
Babcock, Alayna
SR
East Kentwood
6:43.5
20:53.7
45
6:29.4
46
Swarthout, Iris
SR
Holland West Ottawa
6:43.6
20:54.0
46
6:14.5
47
Hegarty, Erin
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:43.8
20:54.7
47
6:15.9
48
Denhof, Kaia
SR
Holland West Ottawa
6:44.2
20:55.9
48
6:19.2
49
Elliott, Jadyn
SR
Jackson
6:44.9
20:58.1
49
6:27.9
50
Vaeth, Grace
SR
Livonia Churchill
6:45.6
21:00.2
50
6:25.6
51
Segrist, Hannah
SR
Milan
6:45.6
21:00.2
51
6:21.9
52
Babcock, Elizabeth
SR
Novi
6:45.7
21:00.6
52
6:13.1
53
Elders, Jordyn
SR
Holland
6:47.3
21:05.7
53
6:32.8
54
Hindman, Kate
SR
Mattawan
6:47.7
21:07.0
54
6:19.8
55
Smith, Lauren
SR
Flushing
6:48.0
21:07.9
55
6:18.0
56
Louis, Zoe
SR
Hudsonville
6:49.1
21:11.1
56
6:23.6
57
Aho, Brooke
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:49.7
21:13.0
57
6:15.1
58
Wilder, Talia
SR
Caledonia
6:50.1
21:14.2
58
6:27.0
59
Norman, McKenna
SR
Portage Central
6:50.4
21:15.4
59
6:39.7
60
Bennett, Susannah
SR
Forest Hills Central
6:50.8
21:16.6
60
6:38.9
61
VanDeWege, Kaleigh
SR
Zeeland East
6:51.8
21:19.6
61
6:29.5
62
Monroe, Emily
SR
Milan
6:51.8
21:19.6
62
6:15.3
63
Hart, Mieke
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
6:52.1
21:20.6
63
6:24.6
64
Bruininks, Ariana
SR
Portage Central
6:52.9
21:22.9
64
6:25.0
65
Ortell, Abbie
SR
Livonia Churchill
6:53.2
21:23.9
65
6:36.8
66
Heidema, Kate
SR
Hudsonville
6:53.6
21:25.3
66
6:26.7
67
Sabin, Alicia
SR
Hudsonville
6:53.6
21:25.3
67
6:38.1
68
Gaudet, Riley
SR
Flushing
6:54.3
21:27.4
68
6:21.2
69
Cook, Madison
SR
Hudsonville
6:54.4
21:27.6
69
6:25.5
70
Postma, Carly
SR
Caledonia
6:55.5
21:31.0
70
6:24.7
71
Dykens, Emma
SR
Zeeland West
6:55.8
21:31.9
71
6:31.4
72
DeGood, Barbara
SR
Caledonia
6:56.6
21:34.6
72
6:28.2
73
Banning, Emma
SR
Saginaw Heritage
6:57.4
21:37.0
73
6:43.6
74
Brownrigg, Makenzie
SR
Davison
6:57.5
21:37.2
74
6:32.2
75
Wells, Samantha
SR
Zeeland West
6:58.8
21:41.5
75
6:31.5
76
Walterhouse, Kathryn
SR
Linden
6:58.9
21:41.6
76
6:49.8
77
Laird, Emily
SR
Holland West Ottawa
6:59.1
21:42.4
77
6:22.0
78
Edwards, Morgan
SR
Thomas Worthington
6:59.6
21:43.8
78
6:30.0
79
Kutrukis, Hailey
SR
Livonia Franklin
7:00.3
21:46.1
79
6:32.8
80
Groulx, Olivia
SR
Flushing
7:00.7
21:47.2
80
6:37.2
81
Pickett, Delaney
SR
Jackson
7:01.1
21:48.5
81
6:43.6
82
Hawkes, Isabelle
SR
Kalamazoo Central
7:01.2
21:48.6
82
6:41.6
83
Norinh, Savi
SR
Zeeland East
7:01.6
21:50.1
83
6:37.9
84
Hart, Joy
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7:01.8
21:50.8
84
6:40.0
85
Loveberry, Lauren
SR
Mt. Pleasant
7:02.7
21:53.4
85
6:27.5
86
Bol, Annaliese
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7:03.0
21:54.5
86
87
Kruschka, Ella
SR
South Lyon East
7:03.1
21:54.8
87
6:51.5
88
Schenk, Avery
SR
Zeeland West
7:04.4
21:58.7
88
6:37.9
89
Szafranski, Legend
SR
Coldwater
7:04.5
21:59.0
89
6:28.0
90
Haseley, Anna
SR
Hudsonville
7:06.7
22:06.0
90
6:14.6
91
Shaughnessy, Riley
SR
Flushing
7:07.1
22:07.3
91
6:37.1
92
Sysol, Lauren
SR
Mattawan
7:07.2
22:07.6
92
93
Tderaluk, Ashna
SR
Novi
7:07.9
22:09.7
93
6:44.2
94
Kiteley, Addison
SR
Port Huron Northern
7:08.1
22:10.3
94
6:30.4
95
Kooyer, Julia
SR
Holland
7:08.3
22:11.0
95
6:51.2
96
Jecmen, Michelle
SR
Novi
7:08.4
22:11.2
96
6:25.4
97
McAlindon, Courtney
SR
Forest Hills Central
7:08.5
22:11.5
97
6:39.0
98
Zeien, Chloe
SR
Forest Hills Central
7:08.6
22:11.9
98
6:53.9
99
Thayer, Eliza
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
7:09.5
22:14.5
99
6:20.4
100
Moulton, Abby
SR
Thomas Worthington
7:09.5
22:14.5
100
6:32.0
101
Miller, Lily
SR
Jackson
7:10.0
22:16.3
101
6:48.4
102
Lockhart, Raegan
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7:10.1
22:16.4
102
6:47.5
103
Stabler, Allyson
SR
Livonia Franklin
7:10.2
22:16.8
103
6:38.3
104
Kikstra, Chloe
SR
Zeeland East
7:10.3
22:17.1
104
6:37.7
105
Hotton, Kyla
SR
Rochester
7:10.4
22:17.3
105
6:50.6
106
Trueblood, Kayla
SR
Niles
7:10.7
22:18.2
106
6:47.7
107
Misch, Annalee
SR
Utica Eisenhower
7:10.8
22:18.6
107
6:41.0
108
Smith, Maya
SR
Rochester
7:11.5
22:20.6
108
109
Sweany, Rebekah
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7:11.5
22:20.9
109
7:05.8
110
Aittama, Morgan
SR
South Lyon East
7:11.9
22:22.1
110
6:46.6
111
Neeb, Emily
SR
Portage Central
7:12.3
22:23.1
111
6:43.2
112
Souder, Claire
SR
Utica Eisenhower
7:13.0
22:25.4
112
6:54.5
113
Shaver, Cassidy
SR
Thomas Worthington
7:13.1
22:25.9
113
6:31.4
114
Lindstrom, Keeli
SR
Flushing
7:13.5
22:27.0
114
6:36.7
115
Brown, Zoe
SR
Linden
7:13.6
22:27.4
115
6:50.0
116
Fry, Chloe
SR
Saginaw Heritage
7:13.9
22:28.2
116
6:50.5
117
Miller, Emma
SR
Linden
7:14.7
22:30.9
117
7:01.2
118
Deneweth, Rebecca
SR
Lapeer
7:14.8
22:31.0
118
6:47.4
119
Brothers, Avery
SR
Utica Eisenhower
7:14.8
22:31.0
119
6:46.6
120
Macomber, Clarissa
SR
Zeeland East
7:16.6
22:36.5
120
6:48.3
121
Gill, Anna
SR
Davison
7:17.3
22:38.9
121
6:43.0
122
Medici, Catherine
SR
Linden
7:17.4
22:39.0
122
123
Nistala, Saranya
SR
Novi
7:17.9
22:40.7
123
6:48.2
124
Phares, Eliza
SR
Portage Central
7:18.3
22:42.1
124
7:03.3
125
Schott, Taylor
SR
Holland West Ottawa
7:18.4
22:42.3
125
6:25.9
126
DeGraaf, Olivia
SR
Holland
7:18.6
22:42.7
126
6:57.2
127
McBride, Maddie
SR
Mt. Pleasant
7:21.4
22:51.5
127
6:45.3
128
Rondeau, Kaylee
SR
Alpena CC
7:21.8
22:52.8
128
6:50.0
129
Zhong, Ciel
SR
Novi
7:21.9
22:53.1
129
6:52.9
130
Allison, Tajanae
SR
Kalamazoo Central
7:22.3
22:54.4
130
131
Horecki, Rachel
SR
Utica Eisenhower
7:22.4
22:54.8
131
132
Eaton, Kylie
SR
Davison
7:22.6
22:55.2
132
6:53.6
133
Moore, Lily
SR
Jackson
7:23.0
22:56.5
133
7:05.5
134
Thomas, Erin
SR
Niles
7:23.5
22:58.1
134
6:47.7
135
Holscher, Shelby
SR
Linden
7:23.6
22:58.4
135
7:05.5
136
Nower, Haleigh
SR
Kalamazoo Central
7:23.9
22:59.3
136
137
Dickinson, Molly
SR
Alpena CC
7:23.9
22:59.3
137
6:48.0
138
Moore, Ella
SR
Jackson
7:24.2
23:00.3
138
139
Rider, Alaina
SR
South Lyon East
7:24.5
23:01.2
139
6:56.7
140
Martinez, Tally
SR
Zeeland West
7:25.0
23:02.8
140
141
Jablonski, Jessica
SR
Linden
7:26.5
23:07.5
141
142
Evancho, Amber
SR
Livonia Franklin
7:27.0
23:08.9
142
6:47.2
143
Timmons, Ellie
SR
Davison
7:27.9
23:11.8
143
6:53.9
144
Dekruyter, Ana
SR
Zeeland West
7:28.0
23:11.9
144
145
Reynolds, Alexis
SR
Alpena CC
7:29.3
23:16.1
145
6:55.9
146
Moccio, Sophie
SR
Milan
7:29.7
23:17.4
146
6:34.0
147
Alvarado, Elena
SR
Jackson
7:29.9
23:18.0
147
6:45.1
148
Darling, Audrey
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7:30.3
23:19.3
148
149
Voetberg, Reagan
SR
Portage Central
7:30.4
23:19.6
149
7:00.7
150
Pham, Shelly
SR
East Kentwood
7:30.6
23:20.1
150
7:01.1
151
Wood, Madelyn
SR
Mt. Pleasant
7:30.9
23:21.2
151
152
Hardy, Caroline
SR
Livonia Franklin
7:31.0
23:21.4
152
6:44.5
153
BeDuhn, Madison
SR
Novi
7:31.4
23:22.7
153
6:52.4
154
McRae, Elizabeth
SR
Saginaw Heritage
7:31.8
23:23.9
154
155
LaPorte, Catherine
SR
Zeeland West
7:31.9
23:24.1
155
156
Burrough, Emme
SR
Milan
7:33.3
23:28.5
156
6:50.5
157
Bowling, Holly
SR
Caledonia
7:33.3
23:28.6
157
6:30.4
158
Reeves, Emily
SR
Mattawan
7:33.7
23:29.8
158
159
DeGraaf, Natalie
SR
Holland
7:34.0
23:30.8
159
160
Burnham, Kaitlynn
SR
Mt. Pleasant
7:34.4
23:32.0
160
161
Best, Jacquelyn
SR
Portage Central
7:34.8
23:33.1
161
6:49.5
162
Schurman, Hannah
SR
Rochester
7:35.5
23:35.3
162
7:05.2
163
Speese, Rylee
SR
Zeeland West
7:36.4
23:38.2
163
164
Landon, Maija
SR
Saginaw Heritage
7:36.7
23:39.0
164
165
Foshag, Ella
SR
Monroe
7:36.7
23:39.0
165
6:47.2
166
Campbell, Sarah
SR
Saginaw Heritage
7:37.1
23:40.2
166
167
Howes, Abby
SR
Davison
7:37.3
23:40.9
167
7:01.1
168
Horecki, Alicia
SR
Utica Eisenhower
7:37.4
23:41.4
168
169
Haboush, Taylor
SR
Niles
7:38.4
23:44.2
169
23:44.4
170
George, Brooklyn
SR
Lapeer
7:38.6
23:45.1
170
171
Hitchingham, Amelia
SR
Jackson
7:38.8
23:45.7
171
172
Finkler, Hannah
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7:39.6
23:48.2
172
173
Raynor, Kylie
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
7:40.0
23:49.5
173
174
VanderHeuvel, Tessa
SR
Port Huron Northern
7:40.9
23:52.3
174
6:49.6
175
Marco, Rachel
SR
Forest Hills Central
7:41.3
23:53.4
175
176
Lewis, Brooke
SR
Mattawan
7:42.4
23:56.8
176
177
Potter, Carolyn
SR
Coldwater
7:43.1
23:58.9
177
178
Hwang, Iris
SR
Mt. Pleasant
7:43.9
24:01.4
178
7:06.1
179
Lutz, Alexandra
SR
Utica Eisenhower
7:43.9
24:01.5
179
180
Seaton, Kate
SR
East Kentwood
7:44.3
24:02.6
180
181
Hartman, Jenny
SR
South Lyon East
7:45.2
24:05.6
181
182
Schuitheiss, Delaney
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7:45.8
24:07.3
182
183
Biesiada, Summer
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
7:46.0
24:08.0
183
184
Britz, Abby
SR
Port Huron Northern
7:46.1
24:08.3
184
185
Foust, Katie
SR
Alpena CC
7:46.2
24:08.6
185
186
McComas, Libby
SR
East Kentwood
7:47.3
24:11.9
186
187
Harner, Ellie
SR
Forest Hills Central
7:47.8
24:13.5
187
7:05.1
188
Brossia, Morgan
SR
Monroe
7:47.8
24:13.7
188
189
Helzerman, Riley
SR
Milan
7:48.4
24:15.5
189
7:00.3
190
Altergott, Taylor
SR
Niles
7:48.6
24:15.9
190
191
Brant, Shelby
SR
Saginaw Heritage
7:49.8
24:19.8
191
192
Wilson, Ellen
SR
Mattawan
7:49.9
24:20.0
192
193
Arnold, Jenna
SR
Rochester
7:51.0
24:23.6
193
194
Severin, Elaine
SR
Livonia Churchill
7:51.2
24:24.3
194
195
Ransley, Josie
SR
Livonia Franklin
7:52.9
24:29.5
195
6:56.0
196
Klingerman, Cassie
SR
Niles
7:53.3
24:30.6
196
197
Moore, Jane
SR
East Kentwood
7:54.4
24:34.0
197
198
Dowling, Emma
SR
Lapeer
7:56.2
24:39.8
198
199
Daniels, Lillian
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
7:57.1
24:42.5
199
200
Reitenour, Gabi
SR
Mattawan
7:57.3
24:43.1
200
201
Smith, Kaitlyn
SR
Zeeland East
7:58.6
24:47.2
201
202
Kennedy, Grace
SR
Davison
7:59.1
24:48.6
202
7:06.0
203
Stajdl, Gabriella
SR
South Lyon East
7:59.4
24:49.8
203
204
Rathbun, Ashley
SR
Monroe
7:59.8
24:51.0
204
205
Stier, Heather
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
8:00.3
24:52.4
 
206
Curtis, Errin
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8:00.7
24:53.6
205
207
VanderMolen, Marisa
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
8:01.0
24:54.6
206
208
Nalazek, Kazmira
SR
Saginaw Heritage
8:01.3
24:55.6
207
209
Robinson, Makia
SR
Mt. Pleasant
8:02.1
24:57.9
208
210
Machan, Ezma
SR
Coldwater
8:02.3
24:58.7
209
211
Dewitt, Cecelia
SR
Coldwater
8:02.6
24:59.6
210
212
Dudley, Bridgette
SR
Monroe
8:03.6
25:02.6
211
213
Basch, Liddie
SR
Mattawan
8:04.5
25:05.6
212
214
Keltsch, Ashley
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8:05.4
25:08.3
213
215
VanderMey, Ren
SR
Mt. Pleasant
8:06.6
25:11.9
214
216
Whitney, Ricks
SR
Livonia Churchill
8:06.7
25:12.2
215
6:59.5
217
Kwekel, Emily
SR
East Kentwood
8:07.9
25:16.1
216
218
Pompo, Jillian
SR
South Lyon East
8:08.9
25:19.0
217
219
Caroline, Sexton
SR
Livonia Churchill
8:09.2
25:20.1
218
220
McGuire, Malley
SR
Alpena CC
8:10.3
25:23.5
219
7:04.2
221
Hill, Georgia
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8:10.9
25:25.4
220
222
Padron, Joanne
SR
Holland
8:11.3
25:26.6
221
223
Martin, Zoey
SR
Niles
8:12.1
25:29.2
222
224
Hall, Madison
SR
Port Huron Northern
8:13.2
25:32.6
223
225
Sloan, Kendal
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
8:13.3
25:32.9
224
226
Kautz, Kristen
SR
Lapeer
8:16.2
25:41.9
225
227
Schroll, Grace
FR
Port Huron Northern
8:16.3
25:42.2
226
228
Vongphrachanh, Skyla
SR
Zeeland East
8:18.5
25:49.1
227
229
Blunden, Katie
SR
South Lyon East
8:20.7
25:55.8
228
230
Sackett, Zenaida
SR
Kalamazoo Central
8:24.8
26:08.5
229
231
Kane, Megan
SR
Monroe
8:27.5
26:17.0
230
232
Oshinski, Hailey
SR
Holland
8:29.2
26:22.3
231
233
Raines, Yanari
SR
Kalamazoo Central
8:32.1
26:31.3
232
234
Winkleman, Hailey
SR
Monroe
8:35.5
26:41.7
233
235
Crabtree, Carlee
SR
Coldwater
8:43.0
27:05.3
234
236
FoxElster, Cordelia
SR
Portland St. Patrick
8:56.2
27:46.1
235
27:46.2
237
Stein, Grace
JR
Port Huron Northern
8:57.2
27:49.3
236
238
Trisch, Emma
SR
Lapeer
9:00.6
27:59.9
237
239
Palmerton, Kayla
SR
Holland
9:06.4
28:17.9
238
240
Meyers, Kaylin
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
9:08.4
28:24.1
239
241
Beemer, Lauren
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
9:11.7
28:34.3
240
242
Holman, Kaylee
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
9:11.7
28:34.4
241
243
White, Sophia
SR
Portland St. Patrick
9:21.4
29:04.5
242
29:04.5
244
Prendergast, Rose
SR
Kalamazoo Central
10:03.5
31:15.2
243
245
Schasser, Anna
SR
Portland St. Patrick
10:22.4
32:14.1
244
32:14.1
246
Pung, Jenna
SR
Portland St. Patrick
10:24.9
32:21.8
245
32:21.9
247
Alex, Josephine
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
10:38.4
33:03.9
246
248
Shaw, Amy
SR
Portland St. Patrick
10:44.1
33:21.4
247
33:21.4
249
Kehr, Rory
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
11:12.0
34:48.0
248
250
Satawa, Emily
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Milwrick, Glory
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Kovacik, Kimberly
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Lypka, Jennifer
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Ketelhut, Julia
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Schuck, Bianca
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Zeng, Stacey
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Pal, Trisha
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Page, Amanda
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Corke, Adriel
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Kelsch, Madison
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Crook, Lilly
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
King, Germanie
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Olko, Jordan
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Gavan, Sydney
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Verburg, Tatum
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Wolak, Emma
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Harrison, Alaina
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
 
DNF
 
250
Kristensen, Sofie
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Kurian, Pearl
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Blake, Natalie
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Springsteen, Lizzie
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Moller, Klara
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Dryburgh, Kaitlyn
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Mataway, Ava
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Gunter, Chloe
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
250
Knight, Lindsay
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Bylo, Mary-Grace
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
250
Robles, Mary Jo
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
McIver, Maddie
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Weller, Julia
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
Roy, Isabella
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Zimmerman, Nayla
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Limarenko, Savannah
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
Durant, Laura
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Bonnema, Sophie
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Baldwin, Alexus
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
250
Allen, Breanna
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Fozdar, Prachi
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Emptage, Anna
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Stepke, Isabell
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Hansen, Emma
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Gronda, Penelope
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Rider, Ashton
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Uicker, Alina
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Robotham, Kaitlynn
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Hoffman, Hailey
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Johnson, Dana
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
McHaney, Emily
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
 
DNF
 
250
Jerue, Mikaela
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Wyman, Rory
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Warrick, Ella
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
250
Sweeney, Erika
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Ragan, Remington
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
Brodie, Alexis
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Arnold, Quinn
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Nguyen, Trinh
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Elfring, Sara
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Higgins, Maddie
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
VanderVoord, Abby
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Lopez, Isabella
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Diepenhorst, Tessa
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
Esker, Emily
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
6:26.9
250
Bentley, Emma
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Hadzimujic, Lajla
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Macerollo, Kennedy
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Judd, Abigail
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
250
Reitz, Maria
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Young, Anna
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Dean, Emily
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Carr, Kristin
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Hanna, Emeline
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Mald, Elayna
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
 
DNF
 
250
Strauss, Julia
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Hughes, Peyton
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Antor, Ari
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Martin, Lynn
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Ashworth, Sarah
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Wood, Presley
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Baiz, Olivia
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Bartlett, Abigayle
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Bukosky, Aubrey
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Goldenberg, Alex
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Cropper, Sydney
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Rogers, Bridget
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Stickley, Christina
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Lopez, Gracie
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Dim, Parza
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Meyers, Adeline
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Vitale, Olivia
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Chen, Vicky
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Alford, Grace
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Gilbert, Jacqueline
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Kline, Grace
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Link, Jessica
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Keeley, Meghan
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Hintz, Kayla
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Bello, Gina
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Bufkin, Isabel
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
 
DNF
 
250
Sundaram, Jayashree
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Malanowicz, Martyna
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Buchanan, Emily
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Traub, Amber
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Garvey, Kara
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Black, Alana
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Bernardine, Gracie
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Schuitema, Sasha
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Cone, Emily
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
Harris, Makayla
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
Foote, Emma
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Campbell, Grace
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Gomez, Maria
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Wiknich, Kelly
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Gallinagh, Reagan
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Bark, Lauren
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
O'Reilly, Caitlin
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Comperchio, Jenna
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Wehner-Bourdow, Alexandria
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Halkey, Emily
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Daniels, Emma
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Palmer, Nicole
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Johnson, Marina
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Jarrett, Addy
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Moore, Allison
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Arner, Elizabeth
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Ojala, Avery
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Reinhardt, Clare
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Walker, KeKe
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
250
Walton, Lauren
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Northrop, Myah
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
Yossef, Silvania
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Jensen, Gesa
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Larsen, Allie
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Hall, Madison
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Wordhouse, Hannah
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Collins, Megan
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Weiden, Arayah
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Marchi, Allison
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Fledderjohann, Ell
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Knoll, Elizabeth
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
 
DNF
 
250
VanLoo, Cecilia
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Smith, Anna
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Klenke, Miriam
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Imus, Taylor
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Zielke, Erin
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Jackson, Madison
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
Froedtert, Kate
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
O'Toole, Olivia
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Doyen, Katie
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Olney, Sarah
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Johnson, Hannah
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Silva, Celeste
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Schuler, Ella
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Ablanque, Laura
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Ziccardi, Marissa
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Zaborney, Veronica
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Garvey, Kaitlin
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Shudykina, Anastasiya
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Decker, Karlin
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Butterfield, Allison
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Dantes, Lydia
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Shaeffer, Riley
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
McKissic, Gabrielle
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Cerdan, Therese
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Simino, Michaela
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Rowe, Shelby
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
McCausland, Sarah
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Muller, Marissa
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
250
Hinton, Olivia
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Betts, Amarah
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
McCuaig, Anna
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
Jones, Leah
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Kimball, Sydney
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Nguyen, Kayla
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Nelson, Irena
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Hull, Grace
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Shiokawa, Moeka
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Abell, Erin
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
VandenBosch, Jada
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Diebolt, Malana
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Langlinais, Juliette
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Koski, Krystal
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Worden, Emily
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Shemanski, Danielle
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Bucci, Katie
SR
Rochester
 
DNF
 
250
Little, Madelyn
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Morris, Khava
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Hartman, Sara
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Smith, Jenna
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Robotham, Carly
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Pinwar, Malarie
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
Scholl, Olivia
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Palicha, Bianca
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Robinson, Ella
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Pavlak, Shannon
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Jones, Delaney
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Miou, Sandra
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Parker, Paige
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Pietryka, Rebecca
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Wagner, Kelsey
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Coyne, Anna
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Lavey, Alexandra
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
 
DNF
 
250
Schmid, Jessica
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Lynn, Hana
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
250
Bocio Ogando, Naidelis
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Demers, Paige
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Sigouin, Gracie
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Frey, Halle
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Nguyen, Jessica
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Mendez, Clarissa
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Mazurkiewicz, Emily
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Stachlewicz, Kylee
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Sedewitz, Lauren
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Peterson, Andrea
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Ferguson, Kathleen
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Cornford, Jessica
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Skjoid, Kinsey
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Briggs, Kali
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Sykes, Alyssa
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Rogers, Mackenzie
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Carr, Adelia
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Kirkbride, Katelynn
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Whitaker, Presley
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Kral, Jenna
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
Bea, Mykah
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Chrostowski, Emily
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
 
DNF
 
250
Stephan, Mikaela
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Mckissic, Cassidy
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Buison, Michelle
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Kukla, Kristen
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Walker, Ruby
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
250
Crosby, Emma
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Greenley, Jamie
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Bonnema, Abby
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Cabrera, Regina
SR
Rochester
 
DNF
 
250
Zielke, Rosie
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Sumbulla, Sarah
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Ciolac, Valeria
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Wolters, Elyse
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Strong, Torrance
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Bierbusse, Ellianna
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Erdman, Gracie
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Kaniski, Megan
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
Deen, Bo
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Tess, Heston
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Terkeurst, Makayla
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Stepke, Nialla
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Ritchie, Reagan
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Szalkowski, Anna
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Woodyard, Emily
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Vellinga, Claire
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Hepp, Jane
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Gray, Ivory
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
Pinnow, Kendra
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Lawson, Lydia
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Blauwkamp, Halle
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
Kamari, Fadwa
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Hoekwater, Bella
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Koehler, Maddie
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Ha-Upala, Worthida
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Velazquez, Sofia
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Gilbert, Katie
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Wabel, Hannah
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Mohney, Alexis
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Andraos, Mary
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Bunnell, Olivia
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Helsten, Marisa
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Dai, Lisa
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Weber, Hope
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Stover, Grace
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Avant, Ashley
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Ruhl, Isabella
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Bale, Olivia
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Bujak, Lindy
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Braford, Jenna
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Kuzera, Allison
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Wou, Alice
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Sherry, Noelle
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Gaiser, Lauren
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Satarino, Sophia
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
6:49.7
250
Mitchell, Grace
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Coulter, Morgan
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Nadrowski, Tricia
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Fong, Vi
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Porras, Izabel
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Hussey, Alyssa
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Smith, Elise
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Tripp, Maddie
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Jacobs, Natalie
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
 
DNF
 
250
Dinh, Krystal
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Provo, Katelyn
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Zupin, Zoey
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Shriner, Ava
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Chuong, Alexis
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Emery, Paige
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Shakoor, Lianna
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
McBay, Breanna
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Bartels, Liliana
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Wolford, Hannah
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Miller, Raea
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Roberts, Ellie
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Koneru, Nandini
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Barati, Ashley
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Kraft, Claira
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Pappas, Macey
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Guerra, Lina
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Dykstra, Naomi
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
 
DNF
 
250
Choi, Lucia
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Koetsier, Taylor
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Ford, Isabella
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Brodie, Olivia
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Roebke, Naya
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Wolters, Ella
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Miller, Claire
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Sowards, Ellie
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Kapraun, Kylie
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Dankert, Kearstin
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Boyle, Brigid
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
Collacchion, Irene
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
West, Nicholette
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Robles, Ann
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Konold, Anna
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Franks, Morgan
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Gershon, Julia
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Battani, Alyssa
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Schurman, Ryann
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Seymour, Kelsey
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Baird, Emily
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Yaldoo, Courtney
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Fairchild, Taylor
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Acox, Taylor
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Nadrowski, Tamara
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Machowicz, Elizabeth
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Markham, Jules
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Green, Abby
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Thomas, Grace
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Fookes, Tess
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
Pihlava, Sara
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Schlett, Hannah
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Weaver, Grace
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Orth, Jacalyn
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Thayer, Maggie
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Dugas, Adrianna
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Haynes, Bella
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Mahoney, Marissa
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
250
Weal, Emily
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
VandeGutche, Elyse
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
Toth, Hope
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Friedrich, Antonia
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Walraven, Abigail
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Bennett, Caitlin
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
MacArthur, Emily
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Dozeman, Audrey
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Bloemers, Emmah
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Maienbrook, Samantha
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Arnes, Abigail
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Leftwich, Abbi
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Smith, Rachel
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Johnson, Claire
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Clark, Lauren
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Samulski, Kelly
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Burrell, Oliva
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Dam, Michelle
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Hojnowski, Ashlyn
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
250
Klepser, Rachel
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Miller, Alyson
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Dorman, Audrey
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Yaeger, Aidyn
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Bauer, Nanette
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
Turk, Morgan
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Coulter, Savanna
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Hausman, Katerina
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Walters, Elizabeth
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
250
Chopp, Sophia
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Palmer, Katelyn
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Mawhinney, Alexis
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Millross, Daphne
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
250
Mangulabnan, Rachel
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Rumick, Hannah
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Smolarek, Allyson
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Ton, Quynh
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Lama, Brooke
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Lange, Julia
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Shannon, Madelynn
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Ballinger, Ellie
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Kirkbride, Kelsey
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Kennedy, Rachel
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Kuiper, Esmee
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
DeBoer, Teeah
SR
Zeeland East
 
DNF
 
250
Nondorf, Sarah
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Kara, Kachaturoff
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
Kelley, Maggie
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Wyrick, Leanne
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
250
Bulat, Caroline
SR
Rochester
 
DNF
 
250
Broersma, Hannah
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Zielke, Lena
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Provorse, Leah
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Pinkster, Julia
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Miller, Gabriella
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Bomhof, Paige
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Gornet, Veca
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
250
Crocker, Josephine
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
250
Zaidan, Rachel
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Mulder, Abby
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
250
Zielke, Eileen
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Lutz, Lauren
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Philippi, Madison
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Eppard, Maddy
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Wolffis, Kendra
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Housman, Reeves
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Pandya, Srushti
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Ouvry, Pyper
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Kensler, Ella
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Renaud, Molly
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Teav, Allison
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Glover, Autumn
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Fish, Savannah
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Miller, Maria
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Hilliker, Madison
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Schuler, Lola
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Kolaja, Natalie
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Coughlin, Lauren
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Robberson, Alice
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
Sethi, Pooja
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Foster, Tiffany
SR
Alpena CC
 
DNF
 
250
Thuma, Brooklyn
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
250
Grinnell, Kielee
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Kennedy, Andrea
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Schonauer, Emma
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Benedetto, Tori
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Linton, Jenna
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Baldaro, Ishana
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Nickel, Brenna
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Draper, Emma
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Innes, Hannah
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Ostoin, Katie
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Kelly, Alyson
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Boeskool, Samantha
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Pham, Tiffany
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
250
Homan, Kelsey
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Scherer, Marie
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
250
Fetterolf, Cloe
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
250
Jayagopal, Netra
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Steele, Ella
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Bustamante, Jessica
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Kirkey, Liza
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
250
Kouza, Jasmine
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Konderu, Nandini
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Flaherty, Tara
SR
Rochester
 
DNF
 
250
Robotham, Laura
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Murphy, Quinn
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Heidema, Emma
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
250
Hawthorne, Ella
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Winn, Brittney
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
250
Olson, Libby
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Cowger, Treasure
JR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Frayer, Haniya
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
250
Storey, Hailey
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Salazar, Elisabeth
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Sopha, Michelle
SR
Livonia Churchill
 
DNF
 
250
VanderWege, Anna
SR
Holland West Ottawa
 
DNF
 
250
Kosmala, Megan
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
 
DNF
 
250
Laurencig, Sydney
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Gould, Iris
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
250
Hufford, Katie
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Christiansen, Katherine
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Morey, Madison
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
250
LI, Michelle
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
250
Zielke, Mary
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Reek, Hadley
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Mulhearn, Kathleen
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
250
Sparks, Cassidy
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
250
Read, Kaitlyn
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Poliak, Sammi
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
250
Hill, Cianna
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
250
Lockhart, Grace
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Provenzano, Sammy
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
250
Chudik, Karly
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
250
Fowler, Quinn
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
250
Hall, Sabrina
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
250
Watson, Clare
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
250
Welker, Elena
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Smith, Lia
SR
South Lyon East
 
DNF
 
250
Postuma, Ella
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
 
DNF
 
250
Budz, Avery
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
250
Sedewitz, Emily
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Brush, Kylee
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Oom, Elle
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
250
Niu, Grace
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Uhrich, Rylie
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
250
Dong, Katherine
 
Novi
 
DNF
 
250
Spaedt, Emily
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 


MS Boys Varsity Team Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MS_Hartland-Ore Creek 1:01:19 12:15 94 5 8 12 17 52 54 63
2 MS_Midland Public 1:02:23 12:28 115 10 11 29 30 35 43 56
3 MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton 1:02:10 12:26 118 7 13 22 37 39 67 69
4 MS_Hart 1:02:30 12:30 159 3 6 46 49 55 70 102
5 MS_Auburn Bay City Western 1:03:20 12:40 160 16 23 24 25 72 77 79
6 MS_Capital Homeschool 1:03:36 12:43 176 9 15 19 47 86 90 96
7 MS_Davison 1:04:46 12:57 223 31 33 41 45 73 78 88
8 MS_Clinton 1:05:17 13:03 241 28 40 42 44 87 95 98
9 MS_Grand Ledge Hayes 1:05:13 13:02 249 18 34 58 65 74 91 93
9 MS_Shepherd 1:05:42 13:08 249 27 32 50 51 89 101 109
11 MS_Western 1:05:21 13:04 254 20 38 60 61 75 82 92
12 MS_TS Nurnberger 1:05:46 13:09 264 14 21 64 66 99 112 115
13 MS_Buckley 1:04:23 12:52 267 1 2 81 83 100 114  
14 MS_Lansing Area Catholic 1:05:42 13:08 268 26 36 62 68 76 97  
15 MS_Alma 1:08:07 13:37 339 4 53 85 94 103 105 110
16 MS_St Philip Catholic Central 1:10:56 14:11 400 57 59 71 106 107 108 111
17 MS_Carson City-Crystal 1:15:46 15:09 429 48 80 84 104 113    

MS Boys Varsity Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile
1
Honsinger, Braydon
SR
MS_Freeland
5:17.6
10:31.6
 
5:12.2
2
Jones, Hunter
SR
MS_Buckley
5:22.6
10:41.6
1
5:12.1
3
Hansen, TJ
SR
MS_Freeland
5:35.0
11:06.2
 
5:31.9
4
Kulawiak, Jackson
SR
MS_Buckley
5:43.7
11:23.4
2
5:31.7
5
Ackley, Clayton
SR
MS_Hart
5:45.7
11:27.5
3
5:41.6
6
Snyder, Logan
SR
MS_Alma
5:46.2
11:28.5
4
5:39.5
7
Walters, Liam
SR
MS_Grand Rapids Public
5:46.3
11:28.6
 
5:45.3
8
Smith, Benjamin
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
5:56.0
11:47.9
5
5:47.4
9
Ackley, Seth
SR
MS_Hart
5:58.8
11:53.5
6
5:51.6
10
Kerr, Josh
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
5:59.7
11:55.2
7
5:47.2
11
Kromberg, Sam
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:01.3
11:58.4
8
5:48.7
12
Parks, Dawson
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
6:01.3
11:58.5
9
6:01.5
13
Anderson, Benne
SR
MS_Grand Rapids Public
6:04.4
12:04.6
 
6:05.9
14
Schelb, Cole
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:05.8
12:07.5
10
6:07.3
15
Brown, Caleb
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:06.7
12:09.2
11
6:07.3
16
Sandin, Zachery
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:06.7
12:09.3
12
6:00.7
17
Slocum, Josh
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:08.8
12:13.4
13
6:07.4
18
Marr, Dylan
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
6:09.2
12:14.3
14
6:14.2
19
Thomas, Daniel
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
6:09.3
12:14.4
15
6:08.2
20
Killips, Miles
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:10.2
12:16.2
16
6:07.3
21
Gregory, Jack
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:11.3
12:18.4
17
6:01.3
22
Kennedy, Tanner
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
6:12.7
12:21.2
18
6:02.8
23
Carson, Jesse
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
6:12.8
12:21.3
19
6:08.5
24
Singleton, Cooper
SR
MS_Western
6:13.9
12:23.6
20
6:18.2
25
Kuhn, Colin
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
6:13.9
12:23.6
21
6:14.4
26
Kerfoot, Caleb
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:15.8
12:27.3
22
6:08.6
27
Wilson, Kole
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:16.2
12:28.1
23
6:16.4
28
Prosowski, Nathan
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:16.8
12:29.4
24
6:09.9
29
Short, Aiden
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:18.1
12:31.8
25
6:09.8
30
de Varona, Justin
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
6:21.0
12:37.7
26
6:15.5
31
Walters, Mitchell
SR
MS_Shepherd
6:21.5
12:38.7
27
6:13.7
32
Zbikowski, Caden
SR
MS_Clinton
6:22.1
12:39.9
28
6:20.9
33
Graham, Noah
SR
MS_Freeland
6:22.2
12:40.0
 
6:15.0
34
MacGregor, Colin
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:22.5
12:40.6
29
6:25.8
35
Berg, Lucas
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:22.9
12:41.4
30
6:25.3
36
Davis, Grant
SR
MS_Davison
6:23.8
12:43.2
31
6:16.9
37
Ross, Tate
SR
MS_Shepherd
6:23.9
12:43.4
32
6:12.5
38
Titsworth, Brady
SR
MS_Davison
6:24.0
12:43.6
33
6:33.3
39
Hendricks, Steven
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
6:24.5
12:44.7
34
6:14.1
40
Scott, Ben
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:24.8
12:45.3
35
6:16.1
41
Tolfree, Drew
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
6:24.9
12:45.5
36
6:22.6
42
Martinchek, Ty
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:25.4
12:46.4
37
6:17.4
43
Miller, Samuel
SR
MS_Western
6:25.7
12:47.0
38
6:18.4
44
Morgan, Judge
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:26.2
12:48.1
39
6:18.2
45
DeVitto, Logan
SR
MS_Clinton
6:26.7
12:48.9
40
6:30.0
46
Grenay, Matais
SR
MS_Davison
6:26.7
12:49.0
41
6:19.7
47
Hampel, Max
SR
MS_Clinton
6:27.0
12:49.6
42
6:28.8
48
Rudisel, Jacob
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:27.2
12:50.0
43
6:19.3
49
Goodman, Lucas
SR
MS_Clinton
6:28.1
12:51.9
44
6:28.3
50
Kaplan, Zachary
SR
MS_Davison
6:29.6
12:54.7
45
6:26.2
51
Vanderzwaag, Easton
SR
MS_Hart
6:29.8
12:55.2
46
6:32.7
52
Kuhlmann, Liam
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
6:31.8
12:59.2
47
6:33.3
53
Clark, Brayden
SR
MS_Carson City-Crystal
6:34.1
13:03.7
48
6:24.9
54
Bitely, Caleb
SR
MS_Hart
6:34.2
13:03.9
49
6:36.0
55
Lopez, Nico
SR
MS_Shepherd
6:34.5
13:04.6
50
6:28.5
56
Longuski, Nolan
SR
MS_Shepherd
6:34.9
13:05.4
51
6:29.0
57
Colliton, Wyatt
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:34.9
13:05.4
52
6:37.0
58
Kudmani, Ali
SR
MS_Alma
6:35.7
13:06.9
53
6:20.1
59
Prutow, Elijah
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:36.5
13:08.5
54
6:36.5
60
Dean, Wyatt
SR
MS_Hart
6:37.5
13:10.4
55
6:34.5
61
Rich, Forrest
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:37.5
13:10.5
56
6:30.6
62
Andren, Josh
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
6:37.7
13:10.9
57
6:41.4
63
Campbell, Bryce
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
6:37.9
13:11.4
58
6:29.3
64
Riter, Kyle
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:38.7
13:12.9
 
6:29.8
65
Sprague, Luke
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
6:39.2
13:14.0
59
6:39.2
66
Gilpin, Troy
SR
MS_Western
6:40.2
13:15.9
60
6:35.1
67
Veneziano, Joshua
SR
MS_Western
6:40.9
13:17.3
61
6:58.6
68
D’ Alessandro, Nate
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
6:41.0
13:17.5
62
6:34.1
69
Rigonan, Cade
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:41.3
13:18.2
63
6:55.5
70
Zacharko, Thomas
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
6:41.6
13:18.6
64
7:07.0
71
Ertman, Colin
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
6:42.1
13:19.6
65
6:35.6
72
Pestrue, Landon
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
6:42.1
13:19.6
66
6:47.6
73
McIntyre, Conner
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:42.6
13:20.5
67
6:40.3
74
Gates, Charlie
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
6:42.9
13:21.3
68
6:33.5
75
Wentzloff, Carter
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:47.3
13:29.9
69
6:36.2
76
Stitt, Max
SR
MS_Hart
6:49.4
13:34.2
70
6:44.8
77
Kahl, Nathan
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:49.7
13:34.8
 
6:51.2
78
Casterline, Ryan
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
6:49.8
13:35.0
71
6:43.5
79
Feinauer, Nick
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:50.0
13:35.4
72
6:50.3
80
Kuzinski, Cael
SR
MS_Davison
6:50.2
13:35.8
73
6:37.1
81
Donnell, Ryan
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:50.7
13:36.7
 
6:44.6
82
McLaughlin, Zachary
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
6:50.7
13:36.8
74
6:37.8
83
Warner, Barrett
SR
MS_Western
6:51.1
13:37.6
75
6:58.3
84
Thuente, Nick
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:51.8
13:38.9
 
6:48.8
85
Hamilton, Andrew
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
6:52.8
13:40.9
76
6:50.2
86
Kerfoot, Christian
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:53.5
13:42.3
 
6:53.9
87
Ebel, Daniel
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:53.5
13:42.4
77
6:55.1
88
Gebauer, Cooper
SR
MS_Davison
6:53.8
13:43.0
78
6:44.1
89
Dore, Blake
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:54.2
13:43.7
79
6:54.2
90
Ogrady, Oisin
SR
MS_Carson City-Crystal
6:54.3
13:43.8
80
6:34.8
91
Deshasier, Kyle
SR
MS_Buckley
6:54.4
13:44.0
81
6:46.7
92
Kaczmarczyk, Andrew
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:55.4
13:46.2
 
6:54.0
93
Rohrer, Brandon
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:55.6
13:46.5
 
6:38.7
94
Pendergrass, Everett
SR
MS_Western
6:57.9
13:51.0
82
6:47.9
95
Gehoski, Logan
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:59.3
13:53.8
 
7:00.3
96
Kulawiak, Landon
SR
MS_Buckley
7:00.7
13:56.7
83
6:55.3
97
Stevens, Jacob
SR
MS_Carson City-Crystal
7:01.7
13:58.6
84
6:56.8
98
Ackerman, Jacob
SR
MS_Alma
7:03.3
14:01.9
85
6:55.5
99
Aylward, Eli
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
7:04.3
14:03.7
86
7:14.0
100
Geiling, Landon
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:05.3
14:05.8
 
6:53.5
101
Gillies, Zack
SR
MS_Clinton
7:06.0
14:07.3
87
6:59.6
102
McGillis, Grady
SR
MS_Tawas Area
7:06.5
14:08.3
 
7:04.7
103
Smith, Tanner
SR
MS_Davison
7:07.0
14:09.2
88
6:55.8
104
Maas, Andrew
SR
MS_Shepherd
7:08.0
14:11.1
89
7:05.0
105
Vanderwey, Owen
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
7:08.0
14:11.2
90
7:14.0
106
Stevens, Zachary
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:08.6
14:12.4
91
7:12.8
107
Baker, Owen
SR
MS_Western
7:09.5
14:14.2
92
6:59.6
108
Sullivan, Ryan
SR
MS_Davison
7:10.1
14:15.3
 
7:03.8
109
Safadi, Danny
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:10.4
14:15.9
 
6:53.3
110
Nunez, Luke
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:10.4
14:16.0
93
7:11.6
111
Jachimiak, Aleks
SR
MS_Alma
7:10.8
14:16.7
94
7:08.8
112
Arntz, Caden
SR
MS_Clinton
7:12.9
14:20.9
95
7:11.5
113
Shoemaker, Pascal
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
7:13.0
14:21.0
96
7:16.3
114
Herrington, Eli
SR
MS_Western
7:13.1
14:21.2
 
7:11.2
115
Feller, Jordan
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
7:14.1
14:23.2
 
7:08.1
116
Couser, Ryan
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
7:14.3
14:23.6
 
7:13.1
117
Rampe, Tomas
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
7:14.5
14:24.1
97
7:08.3
118
Huston, Keegan
SR
MS_Clinton
7:15.0
14:25.1
98
6:59.8
119
Kelly, Daniel
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:15.9
14:27.0
 
7:02.6
120
March, Ben
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
7:17.6
14:30.2
99
7:15.4
121
Snyder, Carson
SR
MS_Davison
7:20.5
14:36.0
 
7:19.9
122
Melville, Braden
SR
MS_Buckley
7:21.6
14:38.2
100
7:15.1
123
Blohm-Bednarczyk, William
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:22.2
14:39.4
 
7:09.5
124
Bryan, Connor
SR
MS_Shepherd
7:23.1
14:41.1
101
7:10.5
125
Daly, Thomas
SR
MS_Western
7:29.0
14:52.9
 
7:16.4
126
Guikema, Avery
SR
MS_Hart
7:31.0
14:57.0
102
7:25.6
127
Shastal, Sawyer
SR
MS_Laingsburg
7:32.2
14:59.3
 
7:16.6
128
Petrach, Charlie
SR
MS_Davison
7:33.3
15:01.5
 
7:24.7
129
Shastal, Lucas
SR
MS_Laingsburg
7:33.9
15:02.7
 
7:31.7
130
Szydlowski, Ben
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:34.4
15:03.6
 
7:09.3
131
Faust, Travis
SR
MS_Clinton
7:39.0
15:12.9
 
7:21.9
132
Helinski, Collin
SR
MS_Alma
7:39.4
15:13.5
103
7:23.0
133
Gale, Revin
SR
MS_Hart
7:39.7
15:14.3
 
7:20.1
134
Bodell, Deegan
SR
MS_Carson City-Crystal
7:40.0
15:14.7
104
7:17.0
135
Dennison, Devin
SR
MS_Alma
7:41.4
15:17.5
105
7:30.8
136
Gallaway, Jeremy
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
7:43.4
15:21.6
106
7:34.0
137
Shugars, Maxwell
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
7:50.4
15:35.5
107
7:58.7
138
Bolton, Diego
SR
MS_Western
7:52.4
15:39.5
 
7:28.0
139
Bastian, Jerome
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
7:52.7
15:40.0
108
8:04.9
140
Davis, Landon
SR
MS_Ithaca
7:58.3
15:51.3
 
7:26.3
141
Brickner, Owen
SR
MS_Shepherd
8:01.8
15:58.1
109
7:50.2
142
Stipe, Brodie
SR
MS_Clinton
8:03.2
16:00.9
 
8:07.1
143
Marks, Ayden
SR
MS_Alma
8:03.3
16:01.1
110
8:08.8
144
Vanderzanden, Tyler
SR
MS_Hart
8:03.8
16:02.1
 
7:48.8
145
Hodulik, Luke
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
8:06.2
16:07.0
111
7:50.7
146
Ram, James
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
8:28.4
16:51.1
 
8:06.5
147
Campos, Alonzo
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
8:33.2
17:00.5
 
8:22.0
148
DeVitto, Nickolas
SR
MS_Clinton
8:48.9
17:31.9
 
8:18.9
149
Onstott, Brock
SR
MS_Shepherd
8:55.0
17:43.9
 
9:01.7
150
Childs, Daniel
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
9:04.9
18:03.7
112
8:54.0
151
Nofs, Owen
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
9:15.0
18:23.8
 
8:41.1
152
Ehnis, Anderson
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
9:27.7
18:49.1
 
8:51.4
153
Jensen, Liam
SR
MS_Carson City-Crystal
9:56.3
19:45.9
113
9:26.4
154
Elliott, Isaac
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
10:29.6
20:52.0
 
10:38.5
155
Salter, Ethan
SR
MS_Shepherd
10:35.6
21:04.1
 
9:47.9
156
O'Neill, Aidan
SR
MS_Alma
10:47.3
21:27.4
 
10:29.0
157
Gill, Hunter
SR
MS_Buckley
10:48.0
21:28.6
114
10:09.2
158
Taylor, Colby
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
10:50.8
21:34.3
115
10:30.0
159
Hodgins, Gage
SR
MS_Alma
11:12.6
22:17.7
 
10:48.9
160
Ganley, Cory
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
11:42.1
23:16.3
 
11:07.6
161
Sheffer, Alec
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
 
DNF
 
161
Perez, Noe (Junior)
SR
MS_Shepherd
 
DNF
 
161
DeSaegher, Brent
SR
MS_Ithaca
 
DNF
 
161
Seeley, Isaac
SR
MS_Shepherd
 
DNF
 
161
Good, Seth
SR
MS_Western
 
DNF
 
161
Winans, Dustin
SR
MS_Laingsburg
 
DNF
 
161
Kent, Seth
 
MS_TS Nurnberger
 
DNF
 
12:29.1
161
Baynes, Aden
SR
MS_Laingsburg
 
DNF
 
161
Williams, Samuel
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
 
DNF
 
161
Rosinsk, Owen
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
 
DNF
 
161
Leonard, Ashton
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
 
DNF
 
161
King, Vance
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
 
DNF
 
6:32.3
161
Travis, Ryan
SR
MS_Shepherd
 
DNF
 
161
Symons, Deegan
SR
MS_Hart
 
DNF
 
161
Austin, Lewis
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
 
DNF
 
161
Krause, Ryan
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
 
DNF
 
161
Perkins, Tyler
SR
MS_Capital Homeschool
 
DNF
 
161
Winans, Dano
SR
MS_Laingsburg
 
DNF
 
161
Lombard, Cole
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
 
DNF
 
161
Chouinard, Joshua
SR
MS_Alma
 
DNF
 


Girls Spartan Elite Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northville 1:36:32 19:18 159 4 10 39 47 59 87  
2 Hilliard Davidson 1:37:40 19:32 170 25 30 31 40 44 122 143
3 East Grand Rapids 1:38:23 19:40 193 28 29 33 38 65 67 86
4 Traverse City Central 1:37:55 19:35 197 9 27 37 52 72 119 165
4 Ann Arbor Pioneer 1:37:47 19:33 197 7 22 43 49 76 146 153
6 Hart 1:37:01 19:24 211 1 26 53 57 74 103 211
7 Bay City Western 1:39:53 19:58 277 15 46 48 83 85 92 149
8 Grand Haven 1:40:50 20:10 341 8 36 58 118 121 155 157
9 Fenton 1:41:58 20:23 371 24 60 70 77 140 145 178
10 DeWitt 1:41:44 20:20 377 18 51 75 94 139 181 193
11 Brighton 1:42:43 20:32 397 32 62 88 104 111 116 197
12 Grandville Calvin Christian 1:43:11 20:38 420 61 63 68 98 130 150 221
13 Portage Northern 1:43:01 20:36 448 3 81 84 105 175 231  
14 Clare 1:43:16 20:39 451 19 78 102 117 135 177 196
15 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1:42:35 20:31 454 20 23 91 154 166    
16 GR_Christian 1:43:26 20:41 465 16 96 101 124 128 189  
17 Grosse Ile 1:43:49 20:45 468 35 54 82 112 185 242  
18 Forest Hills Northern 1:43:28 20:41 471 17 89 97 107 161 168 198
19 Otsego 1:44:32 20:54 497 55 100 109 110 123 206  
20 Birmingham Seaholm 1:43:51 20:46 508 11 95 127 137 138 144 190
21 Rockford 1:44:48 20:57 529 34 71 93 162 169 173 182
22 Tippecanoe 1:45:07 21:01 534 41 79 108 148 158 159 179
23 Lansing Catholic 1:42:42 20:32 539 2 13 90 214 220 222 230
24 St. Johns 1:44:39 20:55 548 12 115 126 131 164 172 216
25 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 1:45:21 21:04 565 50 56 113 160 186 208  
26 Grand Ledge 1:47:30 21:30 685 45 125 141 183 191 195 210
27 Midland Dow 1:46:50 21:22 690 6 134 156 167 227 245 256
28 Grand Blanc 1:47:31 21:30 715 14 133 151 192 225 244 255
29 Okemos 1:48:38 21:43 734 42 99 142 223 228 233 236
30 Marquette 1:48:47 21:45 760 66 152 163 180 199 200 254
31 Plainwell 1:49:03 21:48 763 21 73 207 219 243 246 251
32 Dexter 1:49:36 21:55 789 106 114 170 184 215 224 247
33 Grosse Pointe North 1:49:35 21:55 795 64 132 194 201 204 217 235
34 Howell 1:50:11 22:02 828 120 136 147 212 213 248  
35 Battle Creek Lakeview 1:50:15 22:03 833 69 174 176 205 209 218 234
36 St. Joseph 1:51:34 22:18 890 80 187 188 203 232 241 249
37 West Bloomfield 1:54:04 22:48 896 5 129 252 253 257    
38 Mason 1:54:47 22:57 1067 171 202 226 229 239 240 250
39 Lincoln Park 2:05:56 25:11 1252 237 238 258 259 260    

Girls Spartan Elite Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Ackley, Adelyn
SR
Hart
5:32.8
17:13.9
1
2
Theis, Jaden
SR
Lansing Catholic
5:33.6
17:16.5
2
3
Gall, Amber
SR
Shepherd
5:50.9
18:10.3
 
4
Witt, Peyton
SR
Portage Northern
5:54.3
18:20.8
3
5
Mansi, Yasmine
SR
Northville
5:54.5
18:21.6
4
6
Christopher-Moody, Kyla
SR
West Bloomfield
5:55.2
18:23.8
5
7
Tucker, Anastasia
SR
Midland Dow
5:56.2
18:26.9
6
8
Forsyth, Sarah
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5:56.6
18:27.9
7
9
Hentemann, Gabby
SR
Grand Haven
5:57.6
18:31.1
8
10
Flynn, Julia
SR
Traverse City Central
5:58.0
18:32.3
9
11
Cybul, Nicole
SR
Northville
5:58.1
18:32.7
10
12
DaDamio, Audrey
SR
Birmingham Seaholm
5:59.6
18:37.5
11
13
Chapko, Taryn
SR
St. Johns
6:00.3
18:39.4
12
14
Cleary, Lauren
SR
Lansing Catholic
6:00.5
18:40.2
13
15
Rose, Caitlin
SR
Grand Blanc
6:02.1
18:45.0
14
16
Nagel, Ashlyn
SR
Bay City Western
6:02.2
18:45.4
15
17
Frens, Madelyn
SR
GR_Christian
6:02.7
18:46.9
16
18
Tran, Samantha
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:02.9
18:47.5
17
19
Shipps, Ashley
SR
DeWitt
6:03.9
18:50.6
18
20
Veenkant, Lainey
SR
Clare
6:04.3
18:51.9
19
21
Ohlsson, Jennifer
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:05.2
18:54.7
20
22
Veen, Makenna
SR
Plainwell
6:05.8
18:56.5
21
23
Vogel, Anna
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6:07.6
19:02.3
22
24
Case, Alexandra
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:09.5
19:08.2
23
25
Keiser, Alexa
SR
Fenton
6:09.8
19:08.9
24
26
Stull, Lindsay
SR
Hilliard Davidson
6:11.0
19:12.7
25
27
Ackley, Savannah
SR
Hart
6:12.8
19:18.3
26
28
Freeland, Lauren
SR
Kent City
6:13.3
19:19.8
 
29
McLean, Avery
SR
Traverse City Central
6:13.3
19:20.1
27
30
Paupore, Emily
SR
Negaunee
6:13.5
19:20.4
 
31
Workman, Ainsley
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:13.8
19:21.4
28
32
Bodine, Hannah
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:15.6
19:26.9
29
33
Hoersten, Sophia
SR
Hilliard Davidson
6:15.8
19:27.8
30
34
Lewis, Sophie
SR
Hilliard Davidson
6:16.2
19:29.0
31
35
Crompton, Morgan
SR
Brighton
6:16.4
19:29.6
32
36
Whiteside, Audrey
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:17.8
19:33.8
33
37
Everhart - Deckard, Emma
SR
Rockford
6:18.3
19:35.5
34
38
Erickson, Alisa
SR
Grosse Ile
6:19.5
19:39.2
35
39
Buitenhuis, Abby
SR
Grand Haven
6:19.9
19:40.5
36
40
Socks, Leah
SR
Traverse City Central
6:20.5
19:42.3
37
41
Petr, Anna
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:20.7
19:42.9
38
42
Munro, Emma
SR
Northville
6:20.8
19:43.2
39
43
Tighe, Ellie
SR
Hilliard Davidson
6:21.0
19:43.9
40
44
Taylor, Katie
SR
Tippecanoe
6:21.3
19:44.8
41
45
Soper, Brooke
SR
Okemos
6:22.0
19:46.8
42
46
Batra, Charlotte
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6:22.0
19:47.0
43
47
Petersen, Sydney
SR
Hilliard Davidson
6:22.0
19:47.0
44
48
Buckland, Grace
SR
Grand Ledge
6:22.1
19:47.2
45
49
Nesbitt, Sydney
SR
Bay City Western
6:22.7
19:49.1
46
50
Gordon, Emily
SR
Northville
6:22.8
19:49.6
47
51
Picard, Jenna
SR
Bay City Western
6:22.9
19:49.8
48
52
Dawes, Mallory
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6:23.1
19:50.4
49
53
Huthwaite, Kate
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6:23.2
19:50.7
50
54
Hynes, Kaitlyn
SR
DeWitt
6:23.4
19:51.3
51
55
Hankins, Alison
SR
Traverse City Central
6:23.4
19:51.3
52
56
Enns, Audrianna
SR
Hart
6:23.5
19:51.6
53
57
Fulmer, Andie
SR
Grosse Ile
6:23.5
19:51.7
54
58
Kubiak, Sydney
SR
Otsego
6:23.8
19:52.5
55
59
Martini, Layla
SR
Kent City
6:24.0
19:53.1
 
60
Schamanek, Jessica
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6:26.6
20:01.4
56
61
Stitt, MacKenzie
SR
Hart
6:26.7
20:01.5
57
62
Marecek, Giovana
SR
Grand Haven
6:27.1
20:02.9
58
63
Altvater, Shayna
SR
Holland
6:27.7
20:04.8
 
64
Courtney, Keira
SR
Northville
6:27.9
20:05.3
59
65
Tiemann, Cambria
SR
Fenton
6:29.9
20:11.6
60
66
Witvliet, Sheila
SR
Grandville Calvin Christian
6:30.1
20:12.1
61
67
Brown, Maddie
SR
Brighton
6:30.5
20:13.4
62
68
Quillan, Olivia
SR
Grandville Calvin Christian
6:30.8
20:14.3
63
69
Michalik, Sara
SR
Grosse Pointe North
6:31.8
20:17.4
64
70
Hessler, Katie
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:32.1
20:18.5
65
71
Asmus, Ericka
SR
Marquette
6:32.7
20:20.1
66
72
Coney, Margaret
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:33.5
20:22.7
67
73
Kortman, Catherine
SR
Grandville Calvin Christian
6:33.7
20:23.4
68
74
Lyon, Sarah
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
6:34.5
20:25.9
69
75
Lee, Abbey
SR
Fenton
6:34.7
20:26.3
70
76
Allshouse, Lexie
SR
Rockford
6:35.2
20:28.1
71
77
McLean, Madilyn
SR
Traverse City Central
6:35.7
20:29.7
72
78
Hill, Mackenzie
SR
Plainwell
6:37.2
20:34.3
73
79
Ackley, Lynae
SR
Hart
6:37.8
20:35.9
74
80
Perez, Sofia
SR
DeWitt
6:38.9
20:39.5
75
81
Rennich, Emily
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6:39.1
20:40.2
76
82
Bayer, Kaitlin
SR
Fenton
6:39.5
20:41.5
77
83
Haag, Kameron
SR
Clare
6:39.6
20:41.8
78
84
Titley, Kaili
SR
Tippecanoe
6:39.7
20:41.9
79
85
Tunnicliff, Jillian
SR
St. Joseph
6:39.8
20:42.2
80
86
Koffler, Hannah
SR
Portage Northern
6:40.0
20:42.8
81
87
Dieball, Meghan
SR
Grosse Ile
6:40.2
20:43.4
82
88
Picard, Karissa
SR
Bay City Western
6:40.3
20:43.9
83
89
Kapenga, Olivia
SR
Portage Northern
6:40.7
20:45.2
84
90
Jankens, Cassidy
SR
Bay City Western
6:40.8
20:45.4
85
91
Dwortz, Natalie
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:40.9
20:45.5
86
92
Couyoumjian, Gina
SR
Northville
6:41.0
20:45.9
87
93
Carothers, Katie
SR
Brighton
6:41.2
20:46.6
88
94
Taylor, Gabbi
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:41.4
20:47.4
89
95
Reid, Rachel
SR
Lansing Catholic
6:41.8
20:48.6
90
96
Fraser, Alexandria
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:41.9
20:48.7
91
97
Stevens, Marin
SR
Bay City Western
6:42.1
20:49.4
92
98
Ewen, Bailey
SR
Rockford
6:42.1
20:49.6
93
99
Sterling, Emily
SR
Boyne City
6:42.6
20:51.0
 
100
Rusthoven, Elsa
SR
DeWitt
6:43.2
20:52.7
94
101
McNally, Reagan
SR
Birmingham Seaholm
6:43.2
20:52.9
95
102
Waalkes, Olivia
SR
GR_Christian
6:43.2
20:53.0
96
103
Porter, Kayley
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:43.3
20:53.1
97
104
Estrella, Alicia
SR
Grandville Calvin Christian
6:44.4
20:56.5
98
105
Kinzer, Maggie
SR
Okemos
6:45.0
20:58.6
99
106
Brylowski, Kristen
SR
Otsego
6:45.1
20:58.9
100
107
Warners, Ana Li
SR
GR_Christian
6:45.3
20:59.5
101
108
Haupt, Katherine
SR
Clare
6:45.4
20:59.8
102
109
Aerts, Brenna
SR
Hart
6:45.5
21:00.1
103
110
Waggoner, Morgan
SR
Brighton
6:46.3
21:02.6
104
111
Garcia, Aliza
SR
Portage Northern
6:46.7
21:03.8
105
112
Varitek, Anna
SR
Dexter
6:47.1
21:05.1
106
113
Fredette, Emily
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:47.9
21:07.3
107
114
Dix, MacKenzie
SR
Tippecanoe
6:48.3
21:08.8
108
115
Stachura, Claudia
SR
Otsego
6:48.6
21:09.5
109
116
Burrill, Elizabeth
SR
Otsego
6:48.8
21:10.2
110
117
Tsiang, Hannah
SR
Brighton
6:49.4
21:12.0
111
118
Korte, Caitlin
SR
Grosse Ile
6:49.4
21:12.1
112
119
Ko, Megan
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
6:49.7
21:13.1
113
120
TerBush, Jacquelynn
SR
Dexter
6:49.8
21:13.5
114
121
Zehr, Sarah
SR
St. Johns
6:50.1
21:14.3
115
122
House, Emily
SR
Brighton
6:50.1
21:14.3
116
123
Haring, Olivia
SR
Clare
6:50.6
21:15.8
117
124
McManus, Kelsie
SR
Grand Haven
6:50.8
21:16.4
118
125
Carrigan, Sidney
SR
Traverse City Central
6:50.9
21:16.8
119
126
Endebrock, Emily
SR
Howell
6:51.7
21:19.4
120
127
Traub, Eden
SR
Grand Haven
6:52.0
21:20.2
121
128
Manken, Bella
SR
Hilliard Davidson
6:52.2
21:20.8
122
129
Wolfe, Joy
SR
Otsego
6:52.5
21:21.9
123
130
Nelson, Emily
SR
GR_Christian
6:52.9
21:23.0
124
131
Hughes, Courtney
SR
Grand Ledge
6:52.9
21:23.0
125
132
Lasceski, Lauren
SR
St. Johns
6:53.1
21:23.5
126
133
Deighan, Haley
SR
Birmingham Seaholm
6:53.2
21:24.0
127
134
Michele, Carly
SR
GR_Christian
6:53.3
21:24.3
128
135
Filby, Sara
SR
West Bloomfield
6:53.4
21:24.5
129
136
Witvliet, Madeline
SR
Grandville Calvin Christian
6:53.5
21:24.9
130
137
Somers, Addie
SR
St. Johns
6:53.6
21:25.3
131
138
Nyquist, Elise
SR
Grosse Pointe North
6:54.2
21:26.9
132
139
Minzey, Lydia
SR
Grand Blanc
6:54.3
21:27.5
133
140
Churm, Megan
SR
Midland Dow
6:54.4
21:27.6
134
141
Schroeder, Riley
SR
Clare
6:54.5
21:27.9
135
142
Pargoff, Victoria
SR
Howell
6:54.6
21:28.2
136
143
Donnini, Alison
SR
Birmingham Seaholm
6:54.6
21:28.4
137
144
Deighan, Lexi
SR
Birmingham Seaholm
6:54.8
21:29.0
138
145
Snyder, Elise
SR
DeWitt
6:55.4
21:30.8
139
146
Grob, Emily
SR
Fenton
6:55.4
21:30.8
140
147
Baryo, Ella
SR
Grand Ledge
6:56.2
21:33.2
141
148
Bubolz, Sal
SR
Okemos
6:56.6
21:34.4
142
149
Byard, Elise
SR
Hilliard Davidson
6:57.2
21:36.5
143
150
Pompi, Susie
SR
Birmingham Seaholm
6:57.9
21:38.5
144
151
Adams, Jessica
SR
Fenton
6:57.9
21:38.6
145
152
Ryan, Ella
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6:58.0
21:38.9
146
153
Kanclerz, Alyssa
SR
Howell
6:58.1
21:39.2
147
154
Brown, Jillian
SR
Tippecanoe
6:58.9
21:41.6
148
155
Mueller, Blake
SR
Bay City Western
6:59.2
21:42.7
149
156
Steenstra, Morgan
SR
Grandville Calvin Christian
6:59.3
21:42.9
150
157
Hoover, Lauryn
SR
Grand Blanc
6:59.4
21:43.1
151
158
Sall, Delaney
SR
Marquette
6:59.5
21:43.4
152
159
Sanborn, Carina
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
6:59.6
21:43.9
153
160
Lambrecht, Shannon
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:59.9
21:44.8
154
161
Amores, Alex
SR
Grand Haven
7:00.5
21:46.7
155
162
Rhee, Isabella
SR
Midland Dow
7:00.9
21:47.9
156
163
Fraser, Marlie
SR
Grand Haven
7:01.3
21:49.0
157
164
Prenger, Tori
SR
Tippecanoe
7:01.7
21:50.2
158
165
Martino, Annie
SR
Tippecanoe
7:01.9
21:50.8
159
166
Dibble, Elena
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
7:02.1
21:51.7
160
167
Tran, Sydney
SR
Forest Hills Northern
7:02.8
21:53.6
161
168
Maynard, Carly
SR
Rockford
7:03.1
21:54.6
162
169
Ketzenberger, Reegan
SR
Marquette
7:03.3
21:55.4
163
170
Haviland, Miah
SR
St. Johns
7:04.0
21:57.3
164
171
Stewart, Carina
SR
Traverse City Central
7:04.3
21:58.6
165
172
Wallace, Emma
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
7:04.5
21:59.0
166
173
Tucker, Heleyna
SR
Midland Dow
7:04.6
21:59.3
167
174
Knee, Annie
SR
Forest Hills Northern
7:05.0
22:00.5
168
175
Gardner, Karlie
SR
Rockford
7:05.0
22:00.6
169
176
Hoehn, Jessica
SR
Dexter
7:05.2
22:01.3
170
177
Sinnaeve, Lauren
SR
Mason
7:06.4
22:04.8
171
178
Voisinet, Katelyn
SR
St. Johns
7:07.3
22:07.7
172
179
Sweeney, Mara
SR
Rockford
7:07.3
22:07.8
173
180
Truex, Avery
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
7:07.6
22:08.8
174
181
Smith, Miette
SR
Portage Northern
7:07.8
22:09.2
175
182
Reyes, Perla
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
7:08.1
22:10.2
176
183
Leigh, Abby
SR
Clare
7:08.4
22:11.2
177
184
Chapin, Hanna
SR
Fenton
7:09.1
22:13.2
178
185
Fink, Stephanie
SR
Tippecanoe
7:09.3
22:14.0
179
186
Danielkiewicz, Josie
SR
Marquette
7:09.3
22:14.1
180
187
Kirinovic, Delaney
SR
DeWitt
7:09.9
22:15.7
181
188
Bennett, Elizabeth
SR
Rockford
7:10.2
22:16.8
182
189
Kehren, Kelsey
SR
Grand Ledge
7:11.4
22:20.6
183
190
McComas, Hannah
SR
Dexter
7:11.5
22:20.8
184
191
Swick, Marisa
SR
Grosse Ile
7:12.2
22:23.1
185
192
LeFevre, Rachel
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
7:12.6
22:24.3
186
193
Koch, Grace
SR
St. Joseph
7:12.9
22:25.0
187
194
Arrans, Alex
SR
St. Joseph
7:13.1
22:25.8
188
195
McBride, Haily
SR
GR_Christian
7:13.3
22:26.2
189
196
Tripp, Lily
SR
Birmingham Seaholm
7:13.4
22:26.7
190
197
Schafer, Megan
SR
Grand Ledge
7:13.5
22:27.0
191
198
Kuhlman, Kennedy
SR
Grand Blanc
7:14.1
22:28.7
192
199
Hungerford, Grace
SR
DeWitt
7:14.1
22:29.0
193
200
Thomas, Annaliese
SR
Grosse Pointe North
7:14.4
22:29.7
194
201
Vanderlaan, Ainsley
SR
Grand Ledge
7:14.6
22:30.3
195
202
Veenkant, Hattie
SR
Clare
7:15.2
22:32.2
196
203
Notaro, Emma
SR
Brighton
7:16.0
22:34.6
197
204
Shaw, Ada
SR
Forest Hills Northern
7:16.0
22:34.8
198
205
Borzick, Samantha
SR
Marquette
7:16.1
22:35.1
199
206
Wuorinen, Guinn
SR
Marquette
7:17.2
22:38.6
200
207
Albo, Jackie
SR
Grosse Pointe North
7:17.7
22:40.0
201
208
Hunt, Jenna
SR
Mason
7:18.0
22:41.0
202
209
Penner, Erin
SR
St. Joseph
7:18.1
22:41.4
203
210
Kluge, Lyndsay
SR
Grosse Pointe North
7:18.4
22:42.1
204
211
Evans, McKenna
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
7:18.6
22:42.7
205
212
Mosher, Briahna
SR
Otsego
7:19.8
22:46.6
206
213
Bacon, Lydia
SR
Plainwell
7:20.3
22:48.0
207
214
Kuntzman, Amelia
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
7:20.3
22:48.2
208
215
Rogers, Katie
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
7:20.4
22:48.4
209
216
Johnson, Olivia
SR
Grand Ledge
7:20.5
22:48.6
210
217
Creed, Layla
SR
Hart
7:21.4
22:51.4
211
218
Huff, Faith
SR
Howell
7:21.6
22:52.3
212
219
Shaw, Samantha
SR
Howell
7:21.7
22:52.4
213
220
Brown, Mia
SR
Lansing Catholic
7:22.6
22:55.4
214
221
Berkholz, Allison
SR
Dexter
7:22.8
22:56.0
215
222
Jimenez, Guadalupe
SR
St. Johns
7:23.3
22:57.5
216
223
Cosgrove, Michaela
SR
Grosse Pointe North
7:23.7
22:58.5
217
224
McGlynn, Grace
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
7:23.9
22:59.2
218
225
Try, Morgan
SR
Plainwell
7:24.0
22:59.6
219
226
Spence, Claudia
SR
Lansing Catholic
7:24.9
23:02.3
220
227
Kroeze, Hanna
SR
Grandville Calvin Christian
7:25.3
23:03.6
221
228
Puck, Addison
SR
Lansing Catholic
7:25.3
23:03.8
222
229
Swartzle, Chelsea
SR
Okemos
7:25.8
23:05.2
223
230
Grant, Sophia
SR
Dexter
7:25.9
23:05.5
224
231
Kelly, Taryn
SR
Grand Blanc
7:26.6
23:07.6
225
232
Donneth, Allison
SR
Mason
7:26.7
23:07.9
226
233
Luick, Tristan
SR
Midland Dow
7:27.0
23:09.0
227
234
Mayes, Ellen
SR
Okemos
7:28.4
23:13.4
228
235
Dowding, Samara
SR
Mason
7:29.3
23:16.1
229
236
Prokop, Hailey
SR
Lansing Catholic
7:30.0
23:18.1
230
237
Reisterer, Rebekah
SR
Portage Northern
7:30.5
23:19.8
231
238
Ball, Mikayla
SR
St. Joseph
7:30.6
23:20.0
232
239
Korb, Lindsey
SR
Okemos
7:30.8
23:20.6
233
240
Cruz, Fatima
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
7:31.6
23:23.3
234
241
Lynch, Anna Lisa
SR
Grosse Pointe North
7:33.1
23:28.1
235
242
Grant, Mady
SR
Okemos
7:35.2
23:34.5
236
243
Vazquez, Judith
SR
Lincoln Park
7:35.4
23:34.9
237
244
Panyek, Kasandra
SR
Lincoln Park
7:35.8
23:36.2
238
245
Erbe, Alex
SR
Mason
7:36.5
23:38.4
239
246
Chrome, Madeline
SR
Mason
7:36.6
23:38.8
240
247
Tschetter, Morgan
SR
St. Joseph
7:37.7
23:42.1
241
248
Worsley, Lynder
SR
Grosse Ile
7:38.3
23:44.1
242
249
Gibson, Rebecca
SR
Plainwell
7:38.6
23:45.1
243
250
Lange, Samantha
SR
Grand Blanc
7:39.2
23:47.0
244
251
Lincoln, Brea
SR
Midland Dow
7:41.3
23:53.2
245
252
Howard, Alex
SR
Plainwell
7:41.9
23:55.4
246
253
Jones, Faith
SR
Dexter
7:44.2
24:02.4
247
254
McCurdy, Lillia
SR
Howell
7:44.2
24:02.5
248
255
Nelson, Lizzy
SR
St. Joseph
7:50.4
24:21.8
249
256
Kerschke, Amelia
SR
Mason
7:51.9
24:26.2
250
257
Soper, Angel
SR
Plainwell
7:53.0
24:29.8
251
258
Mallubhotla, Nayan
SR
West Bloomfield
7:53.2
24:30.5
252
259
Boddy, Veronica
SR
West Bloomfield
7:53.6
24:31.5
253
260
Fox, Maija
SR
Marquette
7:58.6
24:47.2
254
261
O'Donnell, Abby
SR
Grand Blanc
7:59.5
24:50.0
255
262
Ford, Caroline
SR
Midland Dow
8:00.9
24:54.4
256
263
Gettel, Aria
SR
West Bloomfield
8:07.3
25:14.3
257
264
Hecker, Grace
SR
Lincoln Park
8:09.7
25:21.7
258
265
Lopez, Yaire
SR
Lincoln Park
8:18.6
25:49.2
259
266
Lopez-Hernandez, Valeria
SR
Lincoln Park
8:52.3
27:34.2
260


MS Mixed Reserve Individual Results (3.2k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
Krumm, Tucker
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:34.3
13:04.1
1
2
Bucci, Ben
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:40.1
13:15.6
2
3
Klaffer, Ethan
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:41.1
13:17.6
3
4
Leff, Jacob
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:41.8
13:19.1
4
5
Korpas, Landon
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:44.1
13:23.5
5
6
Johnson, Roy
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:45.3
13:25.9
6
7
Johnson, Ian
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
6:48.6
13:32.7
7
8
Skendzel, Tommy
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
6:51.3
13:37.9
8
9
Inoscencio, Lucas
SR
MS_Western
6:54.9
13:45.2
9
10
Palmer, Jeffery
SR
MS_Western
6:55.1
13:45.5
10
11
Smith, Hoyt
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
6:58.9
13:53.1
11
12
Seybert, Jacob
SR
MS_Midland Public
6:59.9
13:55.0
12
13
Kantola, Ryan
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:01.8
13:58.8
13
14
Paquette, Nathan
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:01.9
13:59.0
14
15
Read, Owen
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:02.5
14:00.2
15
16
McKenna, Sophia
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:02.7
14:00.6
16
17
Hernandez, Jack
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:04.1
14:03.4
17
18
Breimayer, Drew
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:04.2
14:03.6
18
19
Schafer, Alex
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:04.4
14:04.1
19
20
Gayheart, Riley
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:07.6
14:10.3
20
21
Bratt, Trevor
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:08.0
14:11.2
 
22
Daily, Sean
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:08.5
14:12.1
21
23
Bangs, Gavin
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:09.0
14:13.1
 
24
Austin, Lewis
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:09.5
14:14.2
 
25
Wisniewski, Josephine
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:09.8
14:14.7
 
26
Chanavier, Ray
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:10.7
14:16.5
 
27
Prosowski, Noah
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:11.6
14:18.3
22
28
Goodman, Luke
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:13.0
14:21.0
 
29
Knox, Blake
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:13.9
14:22.9
23
30
Chilson, Connor
SR
MS_Western
7:14.1
14:23.2
24
31
Zieroff, Brady
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:14.3
14:23.6
25
32
Robertson, Chase
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:14.3
14:23.8
26
33
Brady, Colin
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:14.4
14:24.0
27
34
Becker, Ian
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:14.5
14:24.1
28
35
Heslip, Zachary
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:15.3
14:25.8
 
36
Halliwill, Jack
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:16.6
14:28.3
29
37
Bucci, Cara
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:19.1
14:33.1
30
38
Rogers, Dyan
SR
MS_Western
7:19.7
14:34.5
31
39
Kwiatkowski, Sam
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:21.7
14:38.5
 
40
Porritt, Aiden
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:22.2
14:39.4
32
41
Hinkle, Ian
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:24.8
14:44.5
33
42
Smith, Ethan R
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:25.9
14:46.7
 
43
Colon, Ayden
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:26.8
14:48.6
 
44
Black, Simon
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:28.4
14:51.7
 
45
Rosinsk, Owen
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:28.9
14:52.8
 
46
Petersen, Keith
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:29.9
14:54.8
 
47
Sheeran, Tyler
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:31.3
14:57.5
34
48
Shephard, Grace
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:31.6
14:58.0
 
49
Gehoski, Lauren
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:32.0
14:58.8
 
50
Schafer, Robbie
SR
MS_Western
7:32.6
15:00.0
35
51
Black, Kale
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:33.3
15:01.6
 
52
Richards, Allison
SR
MS_Shepherd
7:33.8
15:02.4
36
53
Roberts, Edward
SR
MS_Davison
7:33.8
15:02.6
37
54
Meyer, Luke
SR
MS_Davison
7:33.9
15:02.6
38
55
Wojciechowski, Hailey
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:34.5
15:03.9
 
56
Stheiner, Oliver
SR
MS_Davison
7:34.7
15:04.3
39
57
Brown, Claire
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:35.3
15:05.5
 
58
Dempster, Ayden
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:35.6
15:06.1
 
59
Offenbecker, Mitchell
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:35.8
15:06.5
 
60
Gates, AJ
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
7:36.2
15:07.2
 
61
Bowers, Daniel
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:36.8
15:08.5
 
62
Velez, Nathan
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:37.0
15:08.8
 
63
Hendrickson, Nick
SR
MS_Western
7:38.6
15:11.9
40
64
Tarrant, Savian
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:39.0
15:12.9
41
65
Close, Camden
SR
MS_Davison
7:39.7
15:14.1
42
66
Kubish, Zack
SR
MS_Western
7:39.8
15:14.5
43
67
Miller, Josiah
SR
MS_Western
7:40.4
15:15.5
 
68
Bowers, Isaac
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:40.5
15:15.7
 
69
Hagerty, Margot
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:41.7
15:18.1
 
70
Schmude, Eli
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:42.4
15:19.6
 
71
Hartwick, Noah
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:42.7
15:20.2
44
72
Loveday, Kyle
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:42.9
15:20.6
 
73
Clemente, Nick
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:44.3
15:23.3
 
74
Pricco, Ella
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
7:44.9
15:24.6
 
75
Pietila, Ivy
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:45.1
15:25.0
 
76
Bowie, Isabelle
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:45.8
15:26.4
 
77
McKibbin, Walker
SR
MS_Western
7:47.2
15:29.1
 
78
McElroy, Jeremaine
SR
MS_Western
7:48.0
15:30.7
 
79
Porritt, Spencer
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:48.5
15:31.7
 
80
Costa, Jack
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:48.8
15:32.4
 
81
Rogers, Aiden
SR
MS_Western
7:50.1
15:35.0
 
82
Ocampo, Charyl
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:51.0
15:36.7
 
83
Mecca, Rachel
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:52.3
15:39.4
 
84
Burkes, Brennan
SR
MS_Western
7:52.5
15:39.7
 
85
Ferrio, Emylia
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:53.0
15:40.6
 
86
McIntyre, Brendan
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
7:53.4
15:41.5
 
87
Sochay, Brendan
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
7:53.5
15:41.6
45
88
Phillips, Madison
SR
MS_Laingsburg
7:54.6
15:43.7
46
89
Wallas, Emily
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
7:55.7
15:46.0
47
90
Wright, Sam
SR
MS_Midland Public
7:56.8
15:48.1
 
91
Cheetam, Connor
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:56.8
15:48.2
 
92
Austin, Brendan
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
7:57.2
15:49.1
 
93
Christoff, Paul
SR
MS_Western
7:57.3
15:49.3
 
94
Alvarado, Sophia
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
7:57.4
15:49.4
 
95
Peak, Claire
SR
MS_Shepherd
7:58.4
15:51.4
48
96
Eckel, Austin
SR
MS_Davison
7:58.4
15:51.4
49
97
Himebaugh, Elle
SR
MS_Shepherd
7:58.5
15:51.6
50
98
Wangelin, Joshua
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
7:59.4
15:53.4
51
99
Spencer, Cole
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
7:59.6
15:53.8
 
100
Smelker, Braeden
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
8:00.2
15:55.0
52
101
Ross, Andrea
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:00.3
15:55.1
 
102
Besaw, Macy
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
8:01.4
15:57.4
 
103
Walker, Caden
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:01.5
15:57.6
 
104
Laier, Elizabeth
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:02.3
15:59.1
 
105
Kendziorski, Elyse
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
8:03.2
16:01.0
 
106
Krueger, Colton
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:03.7
16:01.8
 
107
Canen, Avery
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
8:04.4
16:03.3
53
108
Pace, Oscar
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:05.2
16:05.0
 
109
Preister, Addison
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:05.4
16:05.2
 
110
Bergkaettar, Luke
SR
MS_Western
8:06.1
16:06.7
 
111
Lovasco, Ella
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
8:06.7
16:07.8
 
112
Reid, Joey
SR
MS_Lansing Area Catholic
8:06.9
16:08.3
 
113
Hoskins, Caden
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:07.4
16:09.3
54
114
Whiting, Evan
SR
MS_Western
8:08.4
16:11.3
 
115
Ferren, Landon
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:10.5
16:15.6
 
116
Cheetam, Cameron
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:10.7
16:15.8
 
117
Salter, Shyanna
SR
MS_Shepherd
8:10.9
16:16.3
55
118
Hatfield, Amelia
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:13.3
16:20.9
 
119
Johnson, Claudia
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:13.5
16:21.4
 
120
Burger, Alyssa
SR
MS_Auburn Bay City Western
8:14.2
16:22.9
 
121
Quinn, Michaela
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:14.2
16:22.9
 
122
Hobbs, Cedric
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:14.7
16:23.9
 
123
Venkatesan, Arun
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:15.7
16:25.8
 
124
Hovey, Brandon
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:15.9
16:26.1
56
125
Rohr, Liv
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:16.7
16:27.8
 
126
Rutherford, Heidi
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:17.6
16:29.6
 
127
Schaefer, Sam
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:18.6
16:31.6
 
128
Cummins, Evy
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
8:19.0
16:32.3
57
129
Davis, Lilly
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:23.5
16:41.3
 
130
Neal, Jessica
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:24.0
16:42.3
 
131
Pachy, Matthew
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:24.1
16:42.5
 
132
Knoblauch, Samantha
SR
MS_Laingsburg
8:24.7
16:43.7
58
133
Dingman, Rex
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:29.0
16:52.2
 
134
Campbell, Kayla
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:31.1
16:56.4
 
135
Gleason, Mackenzie
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:31.7
16:57.6
 
136
Harrand, Katie
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
8:34.0
17:02.2
 
137
Flint, Summer
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:34.2
17:02.6
 
138
Siciliano, Joseph
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:34.8
17:03.8
 
139
Brooks, Grace
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:35.9
17:06.0
 
140
DeLong, Owen
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:35.9
17:06.0
 
141
Chester, Alan
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:36.9
17:08.0
 
142
Gentle, Rafferty
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:36.9
17:08.0
 
143
Smith, Bella
SR
MS_Davison
8:37.5
17:09.1
59
144
Elza, Eli
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:38.0
17:10.2
 
145
Flint, Logan
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:38.1
17:10.4
 
146
Block, Charlette
SR
MS_Davison
8:38.4
17:11.0
60
147
Ganzel, Jack
SR
MS_Western
8:38.7
17:11.5
 
148
Kendall, Nick
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:40.1
17:14.4
 
149
Gruber, Jack
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
8:40.4
17:14.8
 
150
Ayers-Ackley, Aiden
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:40.4
17:14.9
 
151
Hallberg, Trevor
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:40.4
17:14.9
 
152
Graham, Marlon
SR
MS_Laingsburg
8:40.6
17:15.4
61
153
Trachsel, Ian
SR
MS_Western
8:41.0
17:16.0
 
154
Jensen, Emjae
SR
MS_Davison
8:41.2
17:16.4
 
155
Raehtz, Russell
SR
MS_Western
8:41.2
17:16.6
 
156
Ross, Rebekah
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
8:41.3
17:16.6
62
157
Sineway, Madalynn
SR
MS_Shepherd
8:41.8
17:17.7
63
158
Mertens, Emilee
SR
MS_Laingsburg
8:41.9
17:18.0
64
159
Bastian, Emile
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
8:43.0
17:20.1
65
160
Pratt, James
SR
MS_Laingsburg
8:43.8
17:21.7
66
161
Comiskey, Laurel
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
8:43.9
17:21.9
 
162
Yannarella, Luke
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:45.4
17:24.9
 
163
DeNato, Drew
SR
MS_Western
8:46.0
17:26.0
 
164
Canziani, Luna
SR
MS_Western
8:48.7
17:31.5
 
165
Rodea, Jaime
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:49.1
17:32.2
 
166
Jordahl, Lucas
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:51.4
17:36.7
 
167
Pool, Mason
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:51.8
17:37.6
 
168
Padisak, Maya
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
8:52.3
17:38.5
 
169
Fletcher, Bobby
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:52.5
17:39.0
 
170
Courter, Coby
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:54.3
17:42.5
 
171
Wegner, David
SR
MS_Clinton
8:54.6
17:43.1
67
172
Shuart, Lauren
SR
MS_Midland Public
8:54.8
17:43.5
 
173
Dennis, Connor
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
8:54.9
17:43.9
 
174
Read, Brady
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
8:55.7
17:45.4
 
175
Baker, Cora
SR
MS_Western
8:56.3
17:46.5
 
176
Freeman, Bridger
SR
MS_Clinton
8:58.4
17:50.8
68
177
Case, Isabell
SR
MS_Shepherd
8:58.7
17:51.4
69
178
Andren, Steven
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
8:58.8
17:51.5
70
179
Cook, Drake
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:00.1
17:54.0
 
180
Mcwan, Calum
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:02.7
17:59.2
 
181
Hodgins, Giovanni
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:03.2
18:00.3
 
182
Mills, Ayden
SR
MS_Western
9:05.6
18:05.0
 
183
Lewis, Talytha
SR
MS_Western
9:05.6
18:05.1
 
184
Koutz, Gwen
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
9:06.2
18:06.2
71
185
Carpenter, Cole
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:07.2
18:08.3
 
186
Fowler, Austin
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:07.8
18:09.5
 
187
Singleton, Addison
SR
MS_Western
9:08.7
18:11.3
 
188
Nelson, Caroline
SR
MS_Western
9:09.2
18:12.3
 
189
Haag, Mikayla
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
9:09.3
18:12.3
72
190
Asiala, Elise
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:12.3
18:18.4
 
191
Sajbel, Liam
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:13.7
18:21.1
 
192
Neal, Maggie
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:14.2
18:22.1
 
193
Davis, Gabriella
SR
MS_Western
9:14.5
18:22.7
 
194
Larkowski, Isabella
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:14.8
18:23.3
 
195
Cuatt, Cadence
SR
MS_Western
9:15.0
18:23.7
 
196
Soave, Ellie
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:15.2
18:24.1
 
197
Zelinski, Noah
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
9:15.6
18:24.9
 
198
Gessford, Anna
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:18.4
18:30.5
 
199
Devine, Lauren
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
9:19.2
18:32.1
73
200
Felton, Emelia
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:20.2
18:34.2
 
201
Mygrants, Brian
SR
MS_Western
9:21.2
18:36.1
 
202
Garcia, Jasiah
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
9:22.1
18:37.9
 
203
Proctor, Kya
SR
MS_Davison
9:24.0
18:41.7
 
204
Videto, Owen
SR
MS_Western
9:26.2
18:46.0
 
205
Lehman, Asher
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:26.4
18:46.4
 
206
Roesler, Ava
SR
MS_Clinton
9:26.5
18:46.7
74
207
Callaghan, Gabriela
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:27.6
18:48.7
 
208
Wittbrodt, Noah
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:28.6
18:50.8
 
209
Porter, Dru
SR
MS_Western
9:28.6
18:50.8
 
210
Drumheller, Skyler
SR
MS_Shepherd
9:29.6
18:52.7
75
211
Eggenberger, Brielle
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:30.3
18:54.1
 
212
Tingley, Alexander
SR
MS_Western
9:30.3
18:54.1
 
213
Danbrook, Jack
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
9:30.4
18:54.4
76
214
Graham, Alex
SR
MS_Laingsburg
9:31.0
18:55.5
77
215
Noffke, Cosette
SR
MS_Laingsburg
9:31.6
18:56.8
78
216
Magnusson, Melaina
SR
MS_Western
9:34.4
19:02.2
 
217
Suppes, Alexei
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:35.3
19:04.0
 
218
Blackburn, Gage
SR
MS_Clinton
9:36.0
19:05.5
79
219
Reihl, Taya
SR
MS_Shepherd
9:37.2
19:07.9
 
220
Worthy, Emma
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
9:38.6
19:10.6
80
221
Shilton, Emma
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
9:38.7
19:10.9
 
222
Slaybaugh, Kalianna
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
9:39.2
19:12.0
 
223
Celmer, Justin
SR
MS_Clinton
9:39.4
19:12.4
81
224
Jenkins, Olivia
SR
MS_Davison
9:39.6
19:12.7
 
225
Childs, Aidreana
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
9:40.9
19:15.2
 
226
Mayer, Blaise
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:41.2
19:15.9
 
227
Smith, Emma
SR
MS_Shepherd
9:41.5
19:16.4
 
228
Lemert, Natalie
SR
MS_TS Nurnberger
9:42.3
19:18.0
82
229
Kuch, Ronan
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:42.6
19:18.7
 
230
Good, Seth
SR
MS_Western
9:43.7
19:20.8
 
231
Screws, Makayla
SR
MS_Shepherd
9:51.8
19:36.9
 
232
Archbold, Zailey
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:52.7
19:38.8
 
233
Nussear, Natalie
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:53.3
19:40.0
 
234
Smith, Tanner
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
9:53.8
19:40.9
 
235
Hofmeister, Ashley
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:55.9
19:45.0
 
236
Hunter, Will
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
9:55.9
19:45.1
 
237
Triebel, Hannah
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:56.0
19:45.3
 
238
Nelson, Maggie
SR
MS_Midland Public
9:57.2
19:47.6
 
239
Bastian, Andre
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
9:57.6
19:48.4
83
240
Miller, Addison
SR
MS_Clinton
10:00.9
19:55.1
84
241
Bellanti, Rhys
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
10:01.0
19:55.1
 
242
Buehner, Lucas
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
10:07.7
20:08.5
85
243
Wu, Anise
SR
MS_Midland Public
10:07.9
20:09.0
 
244
Passeggiato, Logan
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
10:09.3
20:11.8
 
245
Scanlan, Tanner
SR
MS_Laingsburg
10:09.5
20:12.1
 
246
Masserant, Mary
SR
MS_St Elizabeth Ann Seton
10:09.8
20:12.7
 
247
Stenzel, Cameron
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
10:11.8
20:16.6
 
248
Cisneros, Sophia
SR
MS_Laingsburg
10:12.1
20:17.2
 
249
Metcalf, Adam
SR
MS_Midland Public
10:13.9
20:20.9
 
250
Rudloff, Brenden
SR
MS_Western
10:14.8
20:22.7
 
251
Asiala, Thomas
SR
MS_Midland Public
10:14.9
20:22.8
 
252
Wotruba, Madeline
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
10:15.5
20:24.0
 
253
Roman, Hannah
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
10:15.5
20:24.1
 
254
Dodge, Gabriel
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
10:16.1
20:25.2
 
255
Flaugher, Brooklin
 
MS_Alma
10:16.4
20:25.8
 
256
Brannigan, Colin
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
10:18.5
20:30.0
 
257
Lay, Haley
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
10:19.4
20:31.9
 
258
Arthur, Emily
SR
MS_Laingsburg
10:21.5
20:36.1
 
259
Buell, Merina
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
10:25.6
20:44.1
 
260
Wood, Brianna
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
10:30.9
20:54.7
86
261
Mitchell, Cameron
SR
MS_Midland Public
10:31.8
20:56.5
 
262
Bergman, Jacob
SR
MS_Midland Public
10:33.0
20:58.8
 
263
Hardy, Abigail
SR
MS_Midland Public
10:35.1
21:03.1
 
264
Parsons, Gracie
SR
MS_Western
10:37.5
21:07.9
 
265
Guzman, Abigail
 
MS_Midland Public
10:38.9
21:10.5
 
266
Sponsler, Stella
SR
MS_Western
10:41.8
21:16.4
 
267
Miles, Michael
SR
MS_Western
10:42.0
21:16.7
 
268
Lynd, Amelia
SR
MS_Western
10:43.2
21:19.1
 
269
Lewis Baldwin, Emberlynn
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
10:47.8
21:28.2
 
270
McKire, John Patrick
SR
MS_St Philip Catholic Central
10:57.1
21:46.8
87
271
Metzger, Adrien
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
11:04.5
22:01.6
 
272
Hoffman, Ashlyn
SR
MS_Western
11:09.1
22:10.6
 
273
Simms, Chloe
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
11:22.9
22:38.1
 
274
Hart, Audrey
SR
MS_Midland Public
11:34.1
23:00.4
 
275
Tucker, Mclain
SR
MS_Western
11:38.2
23:08.4
 
276
Hendrickson, Grace
SR
MS_Western
11:40.6
23:13.3
 
277
Derosia, Samantharae
SR
MS_Grand Ledge Hayes
11:45.5
23:23.0
 
278
Dickerson, Julia
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
11:47.6
23:27.3
 
279
Hernden, Lillian
SR
MS_Midland Public
11:50.0
23:32.0
 
280
Totten, Hannah
SR
MS_Our Savior Lutheran
11:54.7
23:41.4
 
281
Kilmer, Will
SR
MS_Western
12:13.6
24:18.9
 
282
Goodwin, Ariana
SR
MS_Midland Public
12:22.1
24:35.8
 
283
Shaw, Nathan
SR
MS_Western
12:31.4
24:54.3
 
284
Chapman, Kailee
SR
MS_Western
12:37.4
25:06.2
 
285
Unterste, Alexander
SR
MS_Midland Public
12:38.9
25:09.3
 
286
Stevens, Sophia
SR
MS_Laingsburg
12:42.6
25:16.7
 
287
Smith, Cameron
SR
MS_Midland Public
12:48.3
25:28.0
 
288
Deal, Tristan
SR
MS_Midland Public
12:48.9
25:29.2
 
289
Devericks, Skylar
SR
MS_Midland Public
12:49.7
25:30.7
 
290
Buckner, Annalise
SR
MS_Alma
12:50.2
25:31.7
 
291
Farr, Gracelynn
 
MS_Alma
12:50.3
25:31.9
 
292
Devericks, Calvin
SR
MS_Midland Public
12:53.4
25:38.1
 
293
Robinson, Grace
SR
MS_Midland Public
12:55.7
25:42.6
 
294
Dickerson, Emma
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
13:00.8
25:52.8
 
295
Clow, Kathryn
SR
MS_Western
13:15.7
26:22.4
 
296
Elliott, Izabella
SR
MS_Hartland-Ore Creek
13:37.9
27:06.7
 
297
Hillegonds, Jana
SR
MS_Clinton
15:14.9
30:19.6
88
298
McNatt, Drew
SR
MS_Clinton
15:28.4
30:46.5
 
299
Hedrick, Zoe
SR
MS_Alma
15:29.7
30:48.9
 
300
Ruhl, Michael
SR
MS_Clinton
16:32.6
32:54.1
 


Boys Spartan Elite Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Brighton 1:20:55 16:11 106 8 12 24 29 33 86 125
2 Ann Arbor Pioneer 1:21:31 16:18 168 1 9 34 46 78 130 159
3 Chelsea 1:23:04 16:36 196 17 19 30 51 79 122 139
4 Hudsonville 1:24:59 16:59 295 43 48 67 68 69 119 141
5 Saline 1:24:31 16:54 298 20 28 73 76 101 110 117
6 Fenton 1:24:42 16:56 313 21 45 50 90 107 161 175
7 Caro 1:24:33 16:54 316 10 60 66 74 106 172 222
8 Rochester Hills Stoney Creek 1:25:09 17:01 324 26 62 64 72 100 143 146
9 Central Michigan 1:24:52 16:58 376 13 39 85 111 128 135 151
10 Grand Haven 1:25:30 17:06 381 37 47 55 113 129 160 168
11 Defiance 1:24:53 16:58 382 11 42 95 98 136 190 199
12 Grosse Pointe North 1:25:51 17:10 393 40 49 65 81 158 205 206
13 Otsego 1:24:46 16:57 408 3 25 58 157 165 174 185
14 Northville 1:26:14 17:14 426 56 63 96 99 112 134 153
15 Lansing Catholic 1:26:13 17:14 427 38 57 70 92 170 202 242
16 Portage Northern 1:25:52 17:10 438 18 83 87 124 126 186 214
17 Alpena CC 1:25:41 17:08 442 16 23 36 183 184 221 235
18 Haslett 1:27:13 17:26 539 44 97 108 123 167 176 197
19 Tippecanoe 1:27:08 17:25 539 52 103 120 127 137 179 182
20 Dearborn Divine Child 1:26:25 17:17 546 4 5 94 219 224 230 233
21 Grandville 1:27:12 17:26 559 31 102 115 142 169 181 194
22 East Grand Rapids 1:27:00 17:24 561 6 61 121 166 207 210  
23 Pewamo-Westphalia 1:27:55 17:35 562 27 41 80 203 211 246  
24 GR_Christian 1:27:28 17:29 563 77 84 131 133 138 147 193
25 St. Johns 1:28:03 17:36 620 91 93 118 140 178 196 198
26 Rockford 1:28:03 17:36 637 32 114 155 156 180 218  
27 East Kentwood 1:28:32 17:42 656 75 105 116 171 189 213 215
28 Okemos 1:28:41 17:44 670 82 89 149 163 187 191 192
29 Fremont 1:30:13 18:02 696 15 59 132 227 263    
30 Grosse Ile 1:29:45 17:57 721 2 54 177 236 252 259 264
31 Midland Dow 1:29:25 17:53 725 35 144 145 173 228 238  
32 Holland 1:29:24 17:52 746 7 109 188 216 226 249 265
33 St. Joseph 1:30:24 18:04 814 104 148 150 200 212 237 245
34 Ithaca 1:32:14 18:26 838 14 88 223 256 257 271 273
35 Pontiac Notre Dame Prep 1:32:13 18:26 887 22 201 208 209 247 260  
36 Corunna 1:32:59 18:35 936 53 195 217 231 240 241 244
37 Marquette 1:32:55 18:35 974 152 164 204 225 229 232 243
38 Lincoln Park 1:35:15 19:03 994 71 154 250 258 261 262 270
39 Howell 1:35:39 19:07 1106 162 220 234 239 251 253 255
40 West Bloomfield 1:43:37 20:43 1303 248 254 266 267 268 269 272

Boys Spartan Elite Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 2 Mile
1
Foster, Nick
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
4:52.6
15:09.3
1
4:50.9
9:55.4 (9:55.4)
2
Gorgas, Corey
SR
Saugatuck
4:53.9
15:13.3
 
4:50.4
9:55.7 (9:55.7)
3
Gedris, James
SR
Grosse Ile
4:55.9
15:19.4
2
4:50.3
9:55.4 (9:55.4)
4
Comerford, Alex
SR
Otsego
4:56.9
15:22.5
3
4:50.3
9:55.1 (9:55.1)
5
Hancock, Michael
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
5:00.4
15:33.3
4
4:50.8
9:58.0 (9:58.0)
6
Hancock, Anthony
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
5:00.8
15:34.7
5
4:50.7
9:56.1 (9:56.1)
7
Bishop, Evan
SR
East Grand Rapids
5:01.3
15:36.1
6
4:54.8
10:01.3 (10:01.3)
8
Martens, Sam
SR
Holland
5:02.4
15:39.5
7
4:52.6
10:01.4 (10:01.4)
9
Stewart, Zacahry
SR
Brighton
5:02.7
15:40.5
8
4:52.5
10:01.1 (10:01.1)
10
Florence, John
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5:03.2
15:42.2
9
4:54.5
10:02.3 (10:02.3)
11
Albrecht, Yami
SR
Caro
5:04.4
15:45.8
10
4:51.6
10:01.7 (10:01.7)
12
Bronson, Mhalicki
SR
Defiance
5:04.8
15:47.1
11
4:51.6
10:05.2 (10:05.2)
13
Spamer, Jack
SR
Brighton
5:05.6
15:49.5
12
4:53.1
10:03.9 (10:03.9)
14
Burkett, Ben
SR
5:05.9
15:50.6
13
4:57.9
10:09.9 (10:09.9)
15
Allen, Ransom
SR
Ithaca
5:06.1
15:51.2
14
4:51.2
10:03.4 (10:03.4)
16
Miracle, Alec
SR
Brother Rice
5:07.0
15:53.8
 
4:53.6
10:05.8 (10:05.8)
17
Walker, Nathan
SR
Fremont
5:07.4
15:55.0
15
4:52.9
10:08.1 (10:08.1)
18
Buchanan, Tyler
SR
Linden
5:08.7
15:59.1
 
5:01.4
10:13.9 (10:13.9)
19
Smith, Aden
SR
5:12.6
16:11.4
16
4:56.3
10:15.6 (10:15.6)
20
Rabbitt, Carson
SR
Chelsea
5:12.9
16:12.3
17
5:09.1
10:30.2 (10:30.2)
21
Daniel, Luke
SR
Portage Northern
5:13.2
16:13.2
18
4:53.7
10:10.6 (10:10.6)
22
Holm, Jensen
SR
Chelsea
5:13.5
16:14.1
19
4:54.6
10:14.0 (10:14.0)
23
Pfeiffer, Simon
SR
Saline
5:14.2
16:16.2
20
5:05.6
10:25.8 (10:25.8)
24
Jesse, Adam
SR
Fenton
5:14.5
16:17.3
21
5:19.8
10:32.6 (10:32.6)
25
Ohlsson, James
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5:15.4
16:20.1
22
4:55.3
10:22.4 (10:22.4)
26
Smith, Josh
SR
5:15.8
16:21.2
23
4:59.2
10:24.6 (10:24.6)
27
Spaanstra, Scott
SR
Brighton
5:16.0
16:21.9
24
5:02.9
10:26.6 (10:26.6)
28
Zartman, Hunter
SR
Otsego
5:17.2
16:25.4
25
4:55.2
10:21.1 (10:21.1)
29
Tarling, Sam
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5:17.6
16:26.7
26
5:05.2
10:31.9 (10:31.9)
30
Walker, Ashton
SR
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:17.9
16:27.7
27
4:52.9
10:20.5 (10:20.5)
31
Minnette, William
SR
Saline
5:17.9
16:27.8
28
5:05.4
10:29.5 (10:29.5)
32
Monroe, John
SR
Brighton
5:18.3
16:29.1
29
5:06.7
10:30.5 (10:30.5)
33
Thorburn, Foster
SR
Chelsea
5:18.5
16:29.6
30
5:11.8
10:36.5 (10:36.5)
34
Theeuwes, Zach
SR
Grandville
5:18.5
16:29.6
31
5:02.2
10:31.4 (10:31.4)
35
Grimm, Jack
SR
Rockford
5:19.2
16:31.7
32
5:01.8
10:35.4 (10:35.4)
36
McGahan, Nolan
SR
Brighton
5:20.1
16:34.6
33
5:04.1
10:32.2 (10:32.2)
37
Rennich, Owen
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5:21.0
16:37.3
34
5:09.1
10:31.1 (10:31.1)
38
Burr, Josiah
SR
Midland Dow
5:21.3
16:38.3
35
5:04.5
10:32.2 (10:32.2)
39
Sexton, Reed
SR
5:21.3
16:38.3
36
5:04.9
10:36.2 (10:36.2)
40
Ireland, Andrew
SR
Grand Haven
5:21.3
16:38.4
37
5:08.6
10:39.3 (10:39.3)
41
Peters, Will
SR
Lansing Catholic
5:21.7
16:39.7
38
5:05.3
10:37.9 (10:37.9)
42
Davidson, Jeremy
SR
5:22.5
16:42.1
39
5:09.4
10:40.0 (10:40.0)
43
Satyadev, Kuvin
SR
Grosse Pointe North
5:22.8
16:43.0
40
5:23.4
11:06.2 (11:06.2)
44
Germain, Hayden
SR
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:22.9
16:43.3
41
4:59.6
10:36.6 (10:36.6)
45
Sherry, Hunter
SR
Defiance
5:23.0
16:43.5
42
5:09.1
10:40.9 (10:40.9)
46
Vruggink, Nate
SR
Hudsonville
5:23.9
16:46.3
43
5:04.2
10:41.5 (10:41.5)
47
Henry, Stephen
SR
Haslett
5:24.3
16:47.7
44
5:07.0
10:44.2 (10:44.2)
48
Cox, Samuel
SR
Fenton
5:24.4
16:48.0
45
5:20.6
10:46.9 (10:46.9)
49
Williston, Zac
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5:24.8
16:49.4
46
5:08.4
10:45.3 (10:45.3)
50
Weatherwax, Dominic
SR
Grand Haven
5:24.9
16:49.6
47
5:13.0
10:42.8 (10:42.8)
51
Lobbezoo, Jackson
SR
Hudsonville
5:25.5
16:51.5
48
5:08.4
10:41.9 (10:41.9)
52
Schreck, Garrett
SR
Grosse Pointe North
5:25.7
16:51.9
49
5:15.6
10:43.3 (10:43.3)
53
Canada, Logan
SR
Fenton
5:25.7
16:52.2
50
5:20.7
10:48.9 (10:48.9)
54
Scott, Will
SR
Chelsea
5:26.4
16:54.1
51
5:24.2
10:55.6 (10:55.6)
55
Conley, Bryce
SR
Tippecanoe
5:26.6
16:54.7
52
5:07.7
10:42.9 (10:42.9)
56
Roka, Evan
SR
Corunna
5:26.7
16:55.2
53
5:06.0
10:33.5 (10:33.5)
57
Graver, Matthew
SR
Grosse Ile
5:27.0
16:56.0
54
5:10.8
10:49.5 (10:49.5)
58
Martin, Aidan
SR
Grand Haven
5:27.5
16:57.5
55
5:13.0
10:47.8 (10:47.8)
59
McKee, Sean
SR
Northville
5:27.8
16:58.5
56
5:10.5
10:47.0 (10:47.0)
60
Warriner, Eric
SR
Lansing Catholic
5:28.4
17:00.4
57
5:12.5
10:48.3 (10:48.3)
61
Mulder, Colin
SR
Otsego
5:28.5
17:00.7
58
5:16.8
10:53.8 (10:53.8)
62
Paige, Ben
SR
Fremont
5:28.5
17:00.8
59
5:12.0
10:47.9 (10:47.9)
63
Hulburt, Aaron
SR
Caro
5:29.0
17:02.2
60
5:11.2
10:49.1 (10:49.1)
64
Periard, Andrew
SR
East Grand Rapids
5:29.4
17:03.6
61
5:02.2
10:38.8 (10:38.8)
65
Medaugh, Matt
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5:29.5
17:03.9
62
5:06.2
10:38.9 (10:38.9)
66
Craig, Sam
SR
Northville
5:29.7
17:04.5
63
5:18.9
10:58.8 (10:58.8)
67
Brandenburg, Tristan
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5:29.7
17:04.6
64
5:19.5
10:58.3 (10:58.3)
68
Hofmann, William
SR
Grosse Pointe North
5:30.4
17:06.5
65
5:13.4
10:53.1 (10:53.1)
69
Miller, Bryden
SR
Caro
5:30.4
17:06.5
66
5:09.0
10:52.5 (10:52.5)
70
Nibbelink, Ryan
SR
Hudsonville
5:30.4
17:06.6
67
5:10.3
10:49.0 (10:49.0)
71
Olson, Casey
SR
Hudsonville
5:30.6
17:07.3
68
5:18.8
11:02.5 (11:02.5)
72
Berends, Asher
SR
Hudsonville
5:30.9
17:08.2
69
5:07.7
10:42.1 (10:42.1)
73
Meder, Eli
SR
Lansing Catholic
5:31.0
17:08.5
70
5:12.5
10:58.3 (10:58.3)
74
Vega, Jim
SR
Lincoln Park
5:31.6
17:10.4
71
5:09.5
10:52.1 (10:52.1)
75
Tsivitse, Cameron
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5:31.8
17:10.9
72
5:17.8
10:52.4 (10:52.4)
76
Trese, Cole
SR
Saline
5:31.8
17:10.9
73
5:16.8
10:58.1 (10:58.1)
77
Cotton, Caleb
SR
Caro
5:32.1
17:11.9
74
5:11.9
10:57.0 (10:57.0)
78
Semon, Matthew
SR
East Kentwood
5:32.1
17:12.0
75
5:14.2
10:49.9 (10:49.9)
79
Van Dyke, Christopher
SR
Saline
5:32.3
17:12.6
76
5:17.4
10:57.6 (10:57.6)
80
Luymes, Jack
SR
GR_Christian
5:32.6
17:13.5
77
5:16.6
10:59.2 (10:59.2)
81
Sutton, Paul
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5:32.8
17:14.0
78
5:20.1
10:56.9 (10:56.9)
82
Norwood, Joseph
SR
Chelsea
5:32.9
17:14.4
79
5:29.1
11:07.4 (11:07.4)
83
Nurenberg, Mitch
SR
Pewamo-Westphalia
5:32.9
17:14.5
80
5:15.7
10:49.9 (10:49.9)
84
Navarre, Preston
SR
Grosse Pointe North
5:33.0
17:14.7
81
5:12.8
10:44.5 (10:44.5)
85
Samluk, Kyle
SR
Okemos
5:33.3
17:15.7
82
5:13.6
10:59.6 (10:59.6)
86
Schieber, Matthew
SR
Portage Northern
5:33.4
17:15.8
83
5:17.2
11:00.8 (11:00.8)
87
Voetberg, Christian
SR
GR_Christian
5:33.6
17:16.5
84
5:19.0
10:59.1 (10:59.1)
88
Emmert, Russell
SR
5:33.7
17:16.8
85
5:20.1
11:00.8 (11:00.8)
89
Caley, John
SR
Brighton
5:33.8
17:17.2
86
5:17.8
11:04.3 (11:04.3)
90
Clemens, Connor
SR
Portage Northern
5:33.8
17:17.3
87
5:17.1
11:00.7 (11:00.7)
91
Lamey, Braxton
SR
Ithaca
5:33.8
17:17.3
88
5:20.6
10:59.7 (10:59.7)
92
Kim, Andrew
SR
Okemos
5:33.9
17:17.6
89
5:24.9
11:06.8 (11:06.8)
93
Day, Nolan
SR
Fenton
5:34.1
17:18.0
90
5:29.9
11:14.1 (11:14.1)
94
Dennis, Jacob
SR
St. Johns
5:34.3
17:18.7
91
5:25.6
11:03.9 (11:03.9)
95
Frary, Josh
SR
Lansing Catholic
5:34.5
17:19.3
92
5:13.2
10:58.7 (10:58.7)
96
Rapelje, Cody
SR
St. Johns
5:34.7
17:19.9
93
5:26.9
11:09.9 (11:09.9)
97
Hernandez, Oscar
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
5:34.7
17:20.0
94
5:14.6
10:51.5 (10:51.5)
98
Moats, Colin
SR
Defiance
5:34.8
17:20.3
95
5:19.1
11:00.5 (11:00.5)
99
Jiang, Raymond
SR
Northville
5:34.9
17:20.8
96
5:17.7
11:01.5 (11:01.5)
100
Lehnst, Espen
SR
Haslett
5:35.0
17:20.8
97
5:09.0
10:51.7 (10:51.7)
101
Roehrig, Brennan
SR
Defiance
5:35.2
17:21.5
98
5:18.9
11:05.9 (11:05.9)
102
Hardy, Josh
SR
Northville
5:35.3
17:22.0
99
5:15.0
11:01.8 (11:01.8)
103
Cockfield, Rob
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5:35.8
17:23.3
100
5:23.6
11:06.8 (11:06.8)
104
Nishioka, Jevin
SR
Saline
5:36.0
17:23.9
101
5:12.1
10:46.3 (10:46.3)
105
Salguero, Isaiah
SR
Grandville
5:36.2
17:24.6
102
5:17.7
11:01.9 (11:01.9)
106
Heitkamp, Ethan
SR
Tippecanoe
5:36.6
17:25.9
103
5:19.9
11:08.5 (11:08.5)
107
Moyer, Andrew
SR
St. Joseph
5:36.8
17:26.4
104
5:22.5
11:06.3 (11:06.3)
108
Torr, Aaron
SR
East Kentwood
5:36.8
17:26.5
105
5:16.3
11:08.7 (11:08.7)
109
Brown, Logan
SR
Caro
5:36.9
17:26.9
106
5:14.0
10:57.7 (10:57.7)
110
Bond, Gage
SR
Fenton
5:37.0
17:27.0
107
5:24.5
11:05.2 (11:05.2)
111
Ecklund, Joseph
SR
Haslett
5:37.1
17:27.4
108
5:15.6
11:07.9 (11:07.9)
112
Carter, Brad
SR
Holland
5:37.2
17:27.7
109
5:28.1
11:13.1 (11:13.1)
113
Clisham Jr, Christofer
SR
Saline
5:37.2
17:27.9
110
5:18.4
11:01.8 (11:01.8)
114
Ammer, Reid
SR
5:37.3
17:28.0
111
5:27.8
11:11.5 (11:11.5)
115
Liu, Brandon
SR
Northville
5:37.4
17:28.5
112
5:21.7
11:09.8 (11:09.8)
116
Eveland, Kyle
SR
Grand Haven
5:37.5
17:28.8
113
5:14.1
10:59.7 (10:59.7)
117
Cook, Ian
SR
Rockford
5:37.7
17:29.2
114
5:10.2
11:02.4 (11:02.4)
118
Chemjor, Victor
SR
Grandville
5:37.8
17:29.6
115
5:22.0
11:01.9 (11:01.9)
119
Barnes, Maurice
SR
East Kentwood
5:37.8
17:29.6
116
5:15.2
10:58.3 (10:58.3)
120
Berryhill, Emmett
SR
Saline
5:37.8
17:29.6
117
5:19.3
11:02.3 (11:02.3)
121
Jimenez, Fernando
SR
St. Johns
5:38.1
17:30.5
118
5:37.7
11:24.9 (11:24.9)
122
VandeGutche, Christian
SR
Hudsonville
5:38.1
17:30.6
119
5:21.9
11:03.7 (11:03.7)
123
Larned, Brenan
SR
Tippecanoe
5:38.3
17:31.2
120
5:19.7
11:06.3 (11:06.3)
124
Coney, Sean
SR
East Grand Rapids
5:38.5
17:31.8
121
5:19.6
11:05.6 (11:05.6)
125
Hartsuff, Zander
SR
Chelsea
5:38.6
17:32.1
122
5:33.4
11:18.6 (11:18.6)
126
Ezzo, Danny
SR
Haslett
5:38.8
17:32.7
123
5:11.5
11:08.4 (11:08.4)
127
Rathburn, Max
SR
Portage Northern
5:38.8
17:32.8
124
5:17.1
11:00.9 (11:00.9)
128
Bustillo, Aidan
SR
Brighton
5:38.9
17:33.1
125
5:17.7
11:05.1 (11:05.1)
129
Gonzalez, Drew
SR
Portage Northern
5:39.0
17:33.3
126
5:18.7
11:07.1 (11:07.1)
130
Murray, Allan
SR
Tippecanoe
5:39.4
17:34.5
127
5:20.3
11:09.0 (11:09.0)
131
Davidson, Justin
SR
5:39.7
17:35.6
128
5:29.6
11:20.0 (11:20.0)
132
Rowden, Cole
SR
Grand Haven
5:39.9
17:36.2
129
5:13.2
11:00.5 (11:00.5)
133
Johnson, Owen
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5:40.2
17:37.0
130
5:21.0
11:09.0 (11:09.0)
134
Peterson, Ben
SR
GR_Christian
5:40.3
17:37.5
131
5:26.7
11:16.3 (11:16.3)
135
Zerfas, Joshua
SR
Fremont
5:40.6
17:38.2
132
5:18.8
11:05.6 (11:05.6)
136
Nelson, Tinsae
SR
GR_Christian
5:41.0
17:39.4
133
5:29.3
11:17.7 (11:17.7)
137
Morrisey, Josh
SR
Northville
5:41.1
17:40.0
134
5:21.0
11:11.9 (11:11.9)
138
Spaulding, Jacob
SR
5:41.4
17:40.7
135
5:29.7
11:20.3 (11:20.3)
139
Morton, Cooper
SR
Defiance
5:41.4
17:40.8
136
5:24.6
11:13.8 (11:13.8)
140
Fraylick, Landen
SR
Tippecanoe
5:41.8
17:42.1
137
5:19.9
11:08.7 (11:08.7)
141
Shippert, Jonathan
SR
GR_Christian
5:41.9
17:42.3
138
5:32.1
11:21.4 (11:21.4)
142
Smith, Owen
SR
Chelsea
5:42.0
17:42.5
139
5:41.2
11:28.4 (11:28.4)
143
Cramer, Troy
SR
St. Johns
5:42.0
17:42.8
140
5:38.0
11:21.7 (11:21.7)
144
Roerig, Ezra
SR
Hudsonville
5:42.1
17:42.9
141
5:19.0
11:11.0 (11:11.0)
145
Zemba, Zac
SR
Grandville
5:42.2
17:43.3
142
5:22.3
11:15.2 (11:15.2)
146
Maginity, Cliff
SR
Boyne City
5:42.2
17:43.3
 
5:23.8
11:17.9 (11:17.9)
147
Kehren, Kurt
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5:42.3
17:43.7
143
5:19.7
11:05.0 (11:05.0)
148
Hales, Andrew
SR
Midland Dow
5:42.8
17:45.1
144
5:33.6
11:22.5 (11:22.5)
149
Burr, Joshua
SR
Midland Dow
5:42.9
17:45.5
145
5:34.2
11:26.4 (11:26.4)
150
Stemmerich, Luke
SR
Rochester Hills Stoney Creek
5:43.0
17:45.9
146
5:32.3
11:20.8 (11:20.8)
151
Kort, Graham
SR
GR_Christian
5:43.3
17:46.8
147
5:24.3
11:16.9 (11:16.9)
152
Rich, Nolan
SR
St. Joseph
5:43.4
17:47.1
148
5:28.1
11:22.7 (11:22.7)
153
Gulbransen, Gabe
SR
Okemos
5:43.7
17:47.8
149
5:29.1
11:22.9 (11:22.9)
154
Nisbet, Drew
SR
St. Joseph
5:44.0
17:48.8
150
5:25.0
11:19.7 (11:19.7)
155
Monroe, Bill
SR
5:45.0
17:52.0
151
5:28.2
11:18.6 (11:18.6)
156
Gagnon, Mathurin
SR
Marquette
5:45.1
17:52.4
152
5:29.5
11:30.2 (11:30.2)
157
Flegal, Alex
SR
Northville
5:45.4
17:53.1
153
5:28.3
11:28.4 (11:28.4)
158
Ornelas, Ivan
SR
Lincoln Park
5:45.6
17:53.8
154
5:18.6
11:16.1 (11:16.1)
159
Majoor, Jacob
SR
Rockford
5:45.6
17:53.8
155
5:22.8
11:14.3 (11:14.3)
160
Patin, Lucas
SR
Rockford
5:45.8
17:54.5
156
5:28.4
11:23.9 (11:23.9)
161
Kolhoff, Mason
SR
Otsego
5:45.9
17:54.7
157
5:28.4
11:23.7 (11:23.7)
162
White, Noah
SR
Grosse Pointe North
5:46.3
17:56.1
158
5:32.0
11:30.6 (11:30.6)
163
Allen, Drew
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
5:47.4
17:59.3
159
5:19.0
11:17.0 (11:17.0)
164
Brown, Jackson
SR
Almont
5:47.5
17:59.7
 
5:29.8
11:30.0 (11:30.0)
165
Sepeshy, Max
SR
Grand Haven
5:47.7
18:00.4
160
5:35.5
11:37.3 (11:37.3)
166
Dekraker, Micah
SR
Fenton
5:48.1
18:01.7
161
5:42.3
11:34.8 (11:34.8)
167
Weslock, Noah
SR
Howell
5:48.3
18:02.2
162
5:38.5
11:31.3 (11:31.3)
168
Li, Jerry
SR
Okemos
5:48.4
18:02.6
163
5:28.9
11:26.6 (11:26.6)
169
Osborne, Peyton
SR
Marquette
5:48.4
18:02.7
164
5:32.2
11:38.2 (11:38.2)
170
Deboer, Andnet
SR
Otsego
5:48.7
18:03.6
165
5:27.9
11:29.6 (11:29.6)
171
Becker, Elijah
SR
East Grand Rapids
5:48.9
18:04.1
166
5:26.0
11:22.6 (11:22.6)
172
Krauss, Kace
SR
Haslett
5:49.1
18:04.8
167
5:11.1
11:19.2 (11:19.2)
173
Pease, Ben
SR
Grand Haven
5:49.2
18:04.9
168
5:35.5
11:37.2 (11:37.2)
174
Wright, Bryce
SR
Grandville
5:49.3
18:05.2
169
5:29.5
11:30.6 (11:30.6)
175
Cooper, Colin
SR
Lansing Catholic
5:49.6
18:06.2
170
5:24.9
11:28.1 (11:28.1)
176
Said, Mohydeen
SR
East Kentwood
5:49.7
18:06.5
171
5:18.3
11:15.8 (11:15.8)
177
Wilson, Kevin
SR
Caro
5:49.8
18:06.8
172
5:26.0
11:28.6 (11:28.6)
178
Kozerski, Peter
SR
Midland Dow
5:49.8
18:06.9
173
5:34.4
11:29.3 (11:29.3)
179
Kolhoff, Logan
SR
Otsego
5:50.1
18:07.7
174
5:27.9
11:24.7 (11:24.7)
180
Stapp, Remington
SR
Fenton
5:50.2
18:08.3
175
5:42.4
11:35.5 (11:35.5)
181
Foster, Graham
SR
Haslett
5:50.9
18:10.3
176
5:27.8
11:28.0 (11:28.0)
182
Donahue, Chad
SR
Grosse Ile
5:51.2
18:11.2
177
5:40.5
11:42.4 (11:42.4)
183
Brown, Ryan
SR
St. Johns
5:51.4
18:11.7
178
5:49.1
11:50.4 (11:50.4)
184
Underwood, Brayden
SR
Tippecanoe
5:52.0
18:13.8
179
5:26.4
11:34.0 (11:34.0)
185
Parks, Jude
SR
Rockford
5:52.2
18:14.5
180
5:11.8
11:07.4 (11:07.4)
186
Saldivar, Bernardo
SR
Grandville
5:52.3
18:14.6
181
5:30.0
11:38.6 (11:38.6)
187
Rogers, Austin
SR
Tippecanoe
5:52.4
18:15.0
182
5:27.4
11:34.0 (11:34.0)
188
Kochanski, Jacob
SR
5:52.6
18:15.5
183
5:27.6
11:36.0 (11:36.0)
189
Donajkowski, Clay
SR
5:52.6
18:15.5
184
5:33.1
11:36.5 (11:36.5)
190
Kubiak, Andrew
SR
Otsego
5:52.8
18:16.4
185
5:28.3
11:32.5 (11:32.5)
191
Madhav, Kanishk
SR
Portage Northern
5:52.9
18:16.5
186
5:38.0
11:41.9 (11:41.9)
192
Allaire, Eli
SR
Okemos
5:53.3
18:17.8
187
5:31.9
11:42.7 (11:42.7)
193
Schippa, Jaeger
SR
Holland
5:53.3
18:17.9
188
5:30.3
11:34.7 (11:34.7)
194
Giles, Eric
SR
East Kentwood
5:53.5
18:18.4
189
5:22.3
11:23.4 (11:23.4)
195
Horvath, Josh
SR
Defiance
5:54.0
18:20.0
190
5:32.5
11:38.5 (11:38.5)
196
Balesky, Nick
SR
Okemos
5:54.2
18:20.6
191
5:20.7
11:31.4 (11:31.4)
197
Clark, Ben
SR
Okemos
5:54.4
18:21.2
192
5:32.0
11:44.5 (11:44.5)
198
Peterson, Jack
SR
GR_Christian
5:54.5
18:21.5
193
5:39.9
11:46.8 (11:46.8)
199
Saldivar, Santiago
SR
Grandville
5:55.2
18:23.6
194
5:31.4
11:35.0 (11:35.0)
200
Warner, Mason
SR
Corunna
5:55.3
18:24.1
195
5:24.1
11:38.7 (11:38.7)
201
Armbrustmacher, Griffin
SR
St. Johns
5:56.3
18:27.3
196
5:44.0
11:46.1 (11:46.1)
202
Ecklund, Mitchell
SR
Haslett
5:57.6
18:31.1
197
5:23.6
11:37.7 (11:37.7)
203
Apostol, Peter
SR
St. Johns
5:57.9
18:32.2
198
5:43.8
11:46.0 (11:46.0)
204
Fortman, Eli
SR
Defiance
5:58.7
18:34.5
199
5:30.8
11:39.3 (11:39.3)
205
Moyer, Ayden
SR
St. Joseph
5:58.8
18:34.9
200
5:37.6
11:50.2 (11:50.2)
206
Seitzinger, Eli
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
5:59.2
18:36.0
201
5:18.2
11:43.1 (11:43.1)
207
Jenness, Matthew
SR
Lansing Catholic
5:59.2
18:36.2
202
5:36.0
11:48.0 (11:48.0)
208
Hagen, Troy
SR
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:01.2
18:42.3
203
5:27.4
11:32.3 (11:32.3)
209
Waite, Moses
SR
Marquette
6:01.9
18:44.5
204
5:28.8
11:33.4 (11:33.4)
210
Seagram, Ben
SR
Grosse Pointe North
6:01.9
18:44.6
205
5:32.4
11:41.7 (11:41.7)
211
Day, Jack
SR
Grosse Pointe North
6:02.1
18:45.1
206
5:46.1
11:59.2 (11:59.2)
212
Caswell, Luke
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:02.1
18:45.2
207
5:34.6
11:46.7 (11:46.7)
213
Vogel, Nathan
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:02.5
18:46.4
208
5:44.9
11:59.4 (11:59.4)
214
Martin, Adam
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:02.7
18:47.0
209
5:45.1
11:59.4 (11:59.4)
215
Ludwig, Anton
SR
East Grand Rapids
6:02.8
18:47.4
210
5:39.5
11:52.2 (11:52.2)
216
George, Nathan
SR
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:02.9
18:47.5
211
5:43.6
 
217
Sparkman, Matthew
SR
St. Joseph
6:02.9
18:47.7
212
5:43.3
11:58.8 (11:58.8)
218
Schneider, Lucas
SR
East Kentwood
6:03.7
18:50.0
213
5:40.2
11:51.5 (11:51.5)
219
Kalnins, Roberts
SR
Portage Northern
6:04.7
18:53.3
214
5:38.3
11:49.1 (11:49.1)
220
Morgan, Kullan
SR
East Kentwood
6:04.8
18:53.5
215
5:42.2
11:51.8 (11:51.8)
221
Walton, James
SR
Holland
6:05.1
18:54.3
216
5:49.3
12:01.5 (12:01.5)
222
Ochodnicky, Jonah
SR
Corunna
6:05.1
18:54.5
217
5:49.7
12:04.4 (12:04.4)
223
Forrest, Nick
SR
Rockford
6:05.4
18:55.3
218
5:29.1
11:39.7 (11:39.7)
224
Ciarelli, Peter
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:05.8
18:56.6
219
5:37.5
11:58.1 (11:58.1)
225
Sapienza, Jacob
SR
Howell
6:05.9
18:57.0
220
5:57.5
12:09.4 (12:09.4)
226
Tuscher, Sam
SR
6:05.9
18:57.0
221
5:45.9
11:59.8 (11:59.8)
227
Moen, Cole
SR
Caro
6:06.9
18:59.9
222
5:39.0
12:04.0 (12:04.0)
228
Handy, Keagan
SR
Ithaca
6:06.9
19:00.0
223
5:53.7
12:10.6 (12:10.6)
229
Polakowski, Adam
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:07.2
19:00.9
224
5:39.8
12:04.6 (12:04.6)
230
Pillifant, Matthew
SR
Marquette
6:08.1
19:03.8
225
5:35.3
11:53.7 (11:53.7)
231
Castillo, Alberto
SR
Holland
6:08.7
19:05.5
226
5:45.5
12:08.3 (12:08.3)
232
LaRoue, Seven
SR
Fremont
6:09.9
19:09.4
227
5:44.9
12:10.9 (12:10.9)
233
Burgard, Nathan
SR
Midland Dow
6:10.2
19:10.2
228
5:46.8
12:08.0 (12:08.0)
234
Nemetz, Hogan
SR
Marquette
6:10.8
19:12.1
229
5:34.4
12:00.6 (12:00.6)
235
McGrath, Shaun
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:10.8
19:12.1
230
5:38.0
12:07.5 (12:07.5)
236
Baumchen, Dillion
SR
Corunna
6:11.8
19:15.3
231
5:51.8
12:25.5 (12:25.5)
237
Malherbe, Julien
SR
Marquette
6:12.7
19:18.0
232
5:39.5
12:09.7 (12:09.7)
238
Laszlo, Ethan
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
6:12.9
19:18.7
233
5:38.4
12:07.1 (12:07.1)
239
Pominville, Alec
SR
Howell
6:13.0
19:19.1
234
5:57.4
12:14.5 (12:14.5)
240
Decker, Jimmy
SR
6:13.7
19:21.2
235
5:57.3
12:25.5 (12:25.5)
241
Lopez, Noah
SR
Grosse Ile
6:15.2
19:25.9
236
5:47.6
12:17.9 (12:17.9)
242
Everett, Lane
SR
St. Joseph
6:15.6
19:26.9
237
5:55.8
12:23.8 (12:23.8)
243
Selle, Andrew
SR
Midland Dow
6:15.6
19:27.2
238
5:47.2
12:08.8 (12:08.8)
244
Stachowski, Timothy
SR
Howell
6:16.2
19:28.8
239
5:38.6
12:03.2 (12:03.2)
245
Strauch, Will
SR
Corunna
6:16.7
19:30.4
240
5:43.2
12:09.8 (12:09.8)
246
Nickels, Drew
SR
Corunna
6:17.0
19:31.4
241
5:48.9
12:18.3 (12:18.3)
247
Barrone, Alec
SR
Lansing Catholic
6:17.9
19:34.2
242
5:40.1
12:05.3 (12:05.3)
248
Sager, Lincoln
SR
Marquette
6:19.5
19:39.1
243
5:50.2
12:31.2 (12:31.2)
249
Wullaert, Caden
SR
Corunna
6:19.8
19:40.2
244
5:57.7
12:29.6 (12:29.6)
250
Haunhorst, Jacob
SR
St. Joseph
6:19.9
19:40.6
245
5:49.3
12:25.4 (12:25.4)
251
Simon, Joe
SR
Pewamo-Westphalia
6:20.5
19:42.3
246
5:43.0
12:02.1 (12:02.1)
252
Guest, Mitchell
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:21.0
19:43.9
247
5:56.0
12:23.1 (12:23.1)
253
Gastaris, Nick
SR
West Bloomfield
6:22.6
19:48.8
248
6:11.2
12:54.1 (12:54.1)
254
Whiteman, Noah
SR
Holland
6:23.2
19:50.7
249
6:05.6
12:44.5 (12:44.5)
255
McDowell, Jake
SR
Lincoln Park
6:23.4
19:51.4
250
5:48.9
12:30.0 (12:30.0)
256
Herrmann, Ryan
SR
Howell
6:23.8
19:52.7
251
5:59.9
12:30.5 (12:30.5)
257
Armstrong, Nathan
SR
Grosse Ile
6:24.0
19:53.2
252
5:57.7
12:31.0 (12:31.0)
258
Oakes, Luke
SR
Howell
6:24.1
19:53.5
253
6:16.1
12:54.4 (12:54.4)
259
Ferenc, Nick
SR
West Bloomfield
6:24.5
19:54.7
254
6:02.0
12:44.9 (12:44.9)
260
Pine, Dallas
SR
Howell
6:25.1
19:56.6
255
6:16.7
12:54.6 (12:54.6)
261
Brown, Jacob
SR
Ithaca
6:27.1
20:02.8
256
6:09.4
12:48.5 (12:48.5)
262
Casey, Nolan
SR
Ithaca
6:27.3
20:03.6
257
6:10.7
12:49.3 (12:49.3)
263
Romo, Eber
SR
Lincoln Park
6:27.4
20:03.6
258
5:49.6
12:33.8 (12:33.8)
264
Formosa, Mark
SR
Grosse Ile
6:28.4
20:07.0
259
5:56.8
12:30.3 (12:30.3)
265
Gaynor, Eric
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
6:30.9
20:14.5
260
5:54.1
12:36.4 (12:36.4)
266
Barzola, Salvador
SR
Lincoln Park
6:31.5
20:16.6
261
5:53.7
12:48.2 (12:48.2)
267
Rodriguez, Emilio
SR
Lincoln Park
6:33.0
20:21.0
262
5:53.7
12:48.7 (12:48.7)
268
Christoffersen, Colton
SR
Fremont
6:36.1
20:30.7
263
6:14.5
13:04.2 (13:04.2)
269
Mihalko, Griffin
SR
Grosse Ile
6:44.6
20:57.3
264
6:08.1
13:07.6 (13:07.6)
270
Christensen, Leif
SR
Holland
6:48.0
21:07.7
265
6:13.2
13:15.9 (13:15.9)
271
Mizrahi, Aran
SR
West Bloomfield
6:50.5
21:15.7
266
6:20.6
13:23.9 (13:23.9)
272
Feller, Quade
SR
West Bloomfield
6:51.3
21:18.0
267
6:33.1
13:39.9 (13:39.9)
273
Witt, Joshua
SR
West Bloomfield
6:52.0
21:20.2
268
6:32.5
13:39.4 (13:39.4)
274
Schneyer, Ben
SR
West Bloomfield
6:54.8
21:28.8
269
6:25.0
13:41.3 (13:41.3)
275
Briones, Serg
SR
Lincoln Park
6:59.1
21:42.2
270
6:20.3
13:39.6 (13:39.6)
276
Ouillette, Keegan
SR
Ithaca
7:01.5
21:49.8
271
6:53.4
14:06.1 (14:06.1)
277
Surnilla, Avrokin
SR
West Bloomfield
7:11.5
22:20.7
272
6:40.9
14:02.1 (14:02.1)
278
Rinard, Christian
SR
Ithaca
7:11.5
22:20.7
273
6:22.7
13:42.8 (13:42.8)
279
Elden, Luke
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Carter, Ben
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
 
279
Barr, Nick
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Vance, Anthony
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gomez, Mike
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Schrauben, Peter
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Keiser, Steven
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Fahey, Alex
SR
Rockford
 
DNF
 
 
279
Peterson, Henry
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mcguire, Palmer
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mitchell, Clark
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
DeVries, Micah
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Schoenborn, Dean
SR
Midland Dow
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hall, Antonio
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Grimaldo, Oswaldo
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Diaz, Jaime
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Orf, Eric
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Haiss, Wyatt
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ravindran, Lokesh
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kracht, Garrett
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Fink, Garret
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Trembath, Liam
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Klus, Sullivan
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bucklew, Kyle
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Vanzandt, Allen
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wartinger, Wyatt
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jacobs, Ben
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Williams, Wyatt
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wood, Matthew
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Schnitzer, Kyle
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tchonang, Emmanuel
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mrowka, Jeffrey
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Howe, EJ
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Woodman, Nolan
SR
Ithaca
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sumaill, Imani
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Carroll, Colin
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jenks, Zack
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cain, Peter
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Michael, John
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Greca, Jacob
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hosley, Luke
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wallace, Fred
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gillengerten, Joey
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bruckman, Charlie
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
White, Joe
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Varnum, Elliot
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Smith, Jack
SR
Chelsea
 
DNF
 
 
279
Liu, Sebastian
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rodriguez, Derek
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wylie, Sam
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
O'Connor, Kyle
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Adunbi, Tomiwa
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sahouri, Landon
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Keilen, Jacob
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Campbell, Jack
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Parkinson, Frank
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Fairchild, Robert
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Okopien, Jackson
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Spadoni, Nicolas
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Smith, Dominic
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Henderson, Eli
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Spuric, De'Cary
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Fruth, Seth
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Buckwalter, Nathan
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Zeitler, Isaac
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wolffis, Nathan
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chugh, Shailen
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Johnson, Sam
SR
Rockford
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bozzi, Hunter
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Campbell, Dan
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Milley, Shay
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stepaniak, Brendan
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Conkel, Nathan
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Defina, Shawn
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Knoth, Ben
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bartley, Jonathan
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pickler, Zak
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cesnick, Issac
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Holtzer, Jacob
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kadrofske, Owen
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Floyd, Dane
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rangel, Matthias
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gale, Nicholas
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Phan, Bao
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Isamel, David
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Khalid, Aymin
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Price, Caiden
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wilstermann, Ethan
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Brown, Jacob
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tsiang, Nathan
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Galloway, Jacob
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Darjes-Watrall, Sam
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jakabcsin, Ben
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Balesky, Tommy
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Arora, Aditya
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Masten, Zander
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Carlisle, Matthew
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Shah, Ayush
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pinkerton, Wil
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dodd, Andrew
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rondeau, Eli
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sterken, Jadon
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Zafer, Nicholas
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cullen, Quinn
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kava, Dominic
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pickler, Josh
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dexter, Mark
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Apostle, Luke
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rathburn, Gabe
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stump, Robert
SR
Chelsea
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bancroft, Julian
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Barnett, Anthony
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
LaRue, Jon
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Morton, Avery
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chen, Matthew
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lopez, Sergio
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stanhope, Zachary
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Alford, Jimmy
SR
Chelsea
 
DNF
 
 
279
Houle, Brody
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Eichenberg, Adam
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Perez, David
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
McCann, Luke
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Williams, Drew
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Marchand, Cameron
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Peck-Dimit, Christian
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Burgoyne, D J
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Crane, Aaron
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Iaquaniello, Andrew
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kwast, Evan
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Crane, Michael
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Le, Brandon
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Spangler, Jack
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
LaBlanc, Kurt
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Spence, Noel
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hensley, Luke
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Thomas, Gavin
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Grewal, Virinder
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Brunger, Sam
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Raubolt, Sam
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Foust, Jacob
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Barrone, Charlie
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Proos, Joe
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Happy, Shaun
SR
Chelsea
 
DNF
 
 
279
Desimone, Anthony
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
DeLand, Jaydon
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ornelas, Angel
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stoker, Clayton
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jamieson, Nolan
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gutierrez, Jose
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kalnins, Viktors
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cho, Thomas
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Florence, Peter
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lesher, Jake
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Foster, Sean
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Montgomery, Will
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Zwart, Ben
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Williams, Connor
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Behr, Noah
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Skiver, Kagan
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Meck, Chase
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stack, Brody
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Curtis, Aaron
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tran, Joshua
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tipple, Nick
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stachowiak, Cole
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Solle, Noah
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Friesinger, Vincen
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rigg, Victor
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sanchez, Hector
SR
Ithaca
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stroobosscher, Nick
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Valenti, Jack
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Baker, Adam
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lambrix, Ethan
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Munir, Nyal
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Woellert, Justin
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Koch, Evan
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wilkins, Isaiah
SR
Otsego
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nesbitt, James
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bonazzi, Dominic
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Christopher, Griffin
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Morgan, Kaden
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Grady, Devin
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Arriola, Justin
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gritsavage, Mitchell
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bartholomew, Dillon
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pope, Henry
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bunting, Trevor
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lampman, Kale
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Clair, Cody
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
St. John, Steven
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Buck, Evan
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bowers, Tyler
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Brown, Bryce
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Johnson, David
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rathburn, Luke
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Huyser, Andrew
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Boilore, Kalon
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wertz, Domonic
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Domke, Westen
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Steffes, Griffin
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lynch, Michael
SR
Grosse Pointe North
 
DNF
 
 
279
Whitton, Patrick
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tran, Minh
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Harrison, James
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gianiodis, Thomas
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hampel, Evan
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Vetne, Andreas
SR
St. Joseph
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wullaert, Logan
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Selipsky, Charles
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lubbers, Robert
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
 
279
Howe, Anders
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gao, Oliver
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hanna, Andrew
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Muparuri, Shingirai
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Applewhite, Jeremiah
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Guarizo, David
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Youngstedt, Nolan
SR
St. Joseph
 
DNF
 
 
279
Starr, Gabe
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Joyner, Marnez
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dallas, Tyler
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Downs, Aidan
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Langeler, Keegan
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Irgang, Nathan
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Riccobono, Austin
SR
Rockford
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sackrider, Sam
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Melnykowycz, Collin
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cox, Tony
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hammond, Aidan
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nepa, Joseph
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rober, Jake
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ross, Evan
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nolan, Mike
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jividen, Ryan
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Batt, Noah
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chen, Cameron
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Blanchard, Damien
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gilmour, Colin
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Heinlen, Roger
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chambers, Connor
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lewis, Walter
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jennings, Griffen
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Smith, Cris
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wyngaard, Sebastian
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Venkateshwaran, Srijith
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Adkins, John
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dykman, Jacob
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Zaborney, Zach
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Murphy, Desmond
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Famiano, Andrew
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Henry, Max
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Henderson, Rowan
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Boccarossa, Anthony
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Borns, Caleb
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kennedy, Jack
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Plantinga, Ben
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Loparo, Stephen
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Franklin, Cooper
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Housey, Benjamin
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Walsworth, Robert
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dorner, Robbie
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Crouse, Risto
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Haller, David
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Funk, Jordan
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mead-O'Brien, Noah
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Murray, Jack
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gillengerton, CJ
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bugenski, Benjamin
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Saxton, Max
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Walker, Winford
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Piechocki, Declan
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bollman, Sam
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Linebaugh, Indy
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Brzezinski, Aidan
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Connelly, Darren
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
York, Raymond
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lehner, Christian
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bentley, Adam
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cashmere, Nur
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Morgan, Nolan
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tripp, Hunter
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ramsey, Trey
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Liggins, Jeremy
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Spence, Owen
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gonzalez, Matias
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wood, Trevor
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Olson, Killian
SR
Rockford
 
DNF
 
 
279
Morgan, Nathan
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Senyko, Connor
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jennings, Patrick
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mota, Gabriel
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mikola, Nathaniel
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Janofski, Luke
SR
Marquette
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stonesifer, Isaac
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Reagh, Eion
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Seabase, Drew
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rich, Henry
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pelletier, Noah
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Linville, Joey
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dubie, Kadin
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Clover, Chris
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Foll, Luke
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Multon, William
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Campbell, Logan
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ravella, Sundeep
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
McCaslin, Peyton
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lantis, Andrew
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kushmaul, Gavin
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Haraburda, Cameron
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pham, Jacob
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Reus, Jack
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Blosser, Parker
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wheeler, Hunter
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Birch, Teegan
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cody, Calvin
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Forsberg, Mitchell
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Foster, Noah
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Witt, Gage
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Fregoli, Giuseppe
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lilly, James
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Poli, Ben
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sutton, Brendan
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wells, Evan
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Monte Sano, Henry
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mughal, Rayan
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Shippy, Ryan
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Maier, Josh
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wagner, Felix
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Fookes, Jack
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bakker, Tristan
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Seward, Mitch
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
O'Dell, Ashton
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Zuker, Will
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Drollette, Austin
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Flanagan, Ryan
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cruz-Hausbeck, Xavier
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Buitendorp, Hugh
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dodd, James
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gregory, Evan
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Haugerud, Seth
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wetzel, Michael
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Haiss, Joey
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tysman, Jonathon
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Blakeslee, Matt
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Byrn, Schuyler
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Loree, Ian
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
DeAngelis, Matthew
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nakic, Thomas
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Salazar, Joey
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chris-Obi, Robert
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kulkarni, Kaivalya
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Casamento, Jasper
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mester, Brady
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hudson, Chris
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Harton, Ayden
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ahmad, Danial
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nakfoor, Cameron
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gooding, Zach
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chiucheng, Victor
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mitchell, Nick
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lentine, Kyle
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Day, Landen
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rangel, Sebastian
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Okopien, Nick
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Good, Jack
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Millership, Liam
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lampkins, Jakob
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Coopersmith, Nick
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mielke, Trentin
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wight, Andrew
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lovejoy, Carter
SR
Corunna
 
DNF
 
 
279
Beemer, Ben
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lowe, Daniel
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chavan, Rohit
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Norwood, Erik
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gentry, Ryan
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Brown, Eli
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
 
279
Plata, Alex
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hennesy, Fergal
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Perkins, Ryan
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kim, David
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Steinig, Ben
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pruder, David
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ansari, Larry
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Harger, Graham
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nguyen, Kevin
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Paul, Logan
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
DeVries, Joe
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jimenez, Angel
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hengesbach, Kyle
SR
Pewamo-Westphalia
 
DNF
 
5:04.2
10:41.3 (10:41.3)
279
Mester, Eli
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Greenburg, Joey
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Li, Maxim
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Schwallier, Camden
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bonasso, Peter
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Paksi, Cass
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hawki, Garrett
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dancey, Kevin
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Francis, Naashon
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
DeHaan, Tyler
SR
Otsego
 
DNF
 
 
279
Downey, William
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Plata, Radolfo
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Guardado, Oscar
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
VanSprange, Riley
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Guest, Matthew
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Zigterman, Maxwell
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Butler, Dylan
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ferguson, David
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
White, Donovan
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Redmond, Nick
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Meyers, Robert
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cooper, Lanny
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Niu, Mason
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kainu, Akseli
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Loeffler, Luke
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Vetne, Bjorn
SR
St. Joseph
 
DNF
 
 
279
Small, Jacob
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Hiney, Axel
 
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Frederick, Andrew
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Dowling, Nicolas
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Crowner, Luke
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Buck, Phil
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nurenberg, Jake
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bostwick, Adrian
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kelley, Isaac
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Novak, Jake
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Macdonald, Blake
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Agrawal, Jordan
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Berghorst, Quinn
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Boze, Brock
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Williams, Kevin
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Delproposto, Gavin
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ruud, Matt
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kelly, Carter
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Russell, Jack
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Einhaus, Mark
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nielson, Halfdan
SR
Ithaca
 
DNF
 
 
279
Seng, Lucas
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bolen, Brennan
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Downs, Connor
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Ciccotelli, Andre
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Zeiser, Ethan
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bollman, Nate
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Trivedi, Ayush
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jones, Anthony
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jarvey, Clayton
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tran, Dominique
SR
East Kentwood
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lafave, Chris
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Clark, Nick
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Holden, Cooper
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Pak, Minjun
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cox, Jordan
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gleason, Aidan
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Cheng, Kyle
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Quezada, Justin
SR
Lincoln Park
 
DNF
 
 
279
Brown, Chase
SR
Otsego
 
DNF
 
 
279
Brouwers, Ryan
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sturgis, Preston
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 
279
Heaney, Jack
SR
Howell
 
DNF
 
 
279
Faupel, Caden
SR
Chelsea
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mulherkar, Raj
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jolliffe, Ewan
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mikulka, Conor
SR
Ithaca
 
DNF
 
 
279
Boersen, Zach
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Whorf, Michael
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Colvin, Christian
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Meszaros, Dominic
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wright, Owen
SR
Dearborn Divine Child
 
DNF
 
 
279
McMahon, Matt
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Becker, John
SR
Portage Northern
 
DNF
 
 
279
Huberts, Reese
SR
Haslett
 
DNF
 
 
279
Eitzman, Matthew
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Morningstar, Bryce
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Shin, Brian
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Mielock, Ethan
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Jones, Will
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Victoria, Andrew
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
Larson, Ryan
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Wilson, Andrew
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Fedoronko, Joseph
SR
Saline
 
DNF
 
 
279
LaMere, Luke
SR
Grand Haven
 
DNF
 
 
279
Stapp, Peyton
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gnodtke, Ben
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Nelson, Jack
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Thayer, Evan
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Spitzley, Luke
SR
East Grand Rapids
 
DNF
 
 
279
Diepenhorst, Trey
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
JOB, Tyler
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bringi, Niko
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Smith, Austin
SR
Okemos
 
DNF
 
 
279
Knoth, Will
SR
Hudsonville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Perry, John
SR
Northville
 
DNF
 
 
279
Simon, Nikhil
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Frary, Andrew
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Kussurelis, Joe
SR
Ann Arbor Pioneer
 
DNF
 
 
279
Taubitz, River
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Carriveau, Ben
SR
 
DNF
 
 
279
Triezenberg, Andrew
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Sweeney, Kyle
SR
Rockford
 
DNF
 
 
279
Angell, Evan
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Keros, Joe
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Spees, Ryder
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Saxton, Jack
SR
Lansing Catholic
 
DNF
 
 
279
Gonzalez, Jewlian
SR
Holland
 
DNF
 
 
279
Chabot, Peter
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Rodriguez, Gabe
SR
Defiance
 
DNF
 
 
279
Tuit, Ben
SR
GR_Christian
 
DNF
 
 
279
Lee, Ethan
SR
Brighton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Karr, Jonathan
SR
Pontiac Notre Dame Prep
 
DNF
 
 
279
Bartholomew, Landon
SR
Fenton
 
DNF
 
 
279
Karesh, Judah
SR
West Bloomfield
 
DNF
 
 
279
Schafer, Luke
SR
St. Johns
 
DNF
 
 


Boys Green Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Caledonia 1:25:59 17:11 99 7 16 17 20 39 67 118
2 Thomas Worthington 1:26:46 17:21 180 1 2 50 58 69 86 91
3 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer 1:27:36 17:31 181 5 32 40 44 60 64 162
4 Lake Fenton 1:27:31 17:30 182 6 24 28 61 63 103 195
5 Novi 1:27:21 17:28 193 4 12 22 57 98 124 197
6 Zeeland West 1:27:17 17:27 194 3 13 29 54 95 104 215
7 Traverse City Central 1:28:00 17:36 212 14 25 42 46 85 166 168
8 Saginaw Heritage 1:28:33 17:42 266 10 33 37 38 148 183 187
9 Kalamazoo Central 1:29:54 17:58 342 26 47 55 99 115 136 223
10 Flushing 1:29:58 17:59 352 35 65 66 79 107 158 222
11 Zeeland East 1:29:54 17:58 356 19 49 62 112 114 138 149
12 Davison 1:29:48 17:57 364 15 68 74 84 123 156 171
13 Portage Central 1:30:16 18:03 367 48 51 72 80 116 126 240
14 Forest Hills Central 1:30:02 18:00 378 8 71 87 90 122 212 221
15 Grand Ledge 1:30:01 18:00 393 18 30 75 111 159 164 213
16 Ogemaw Heights 1:30:42 18:08 451 11 70 96 120 154 206 246
17 Livonia Franklin 1:31:03 18:12 468 34 41 100 133 160 184 251
18 Port Huron Northern 1:31:05 18:13 491 9 97 108 135 142 144 170
19 Bay City Western 1:32:01 18:24 538 56 78 101 146 157 192 238
20 Linden 1:32:14 18:26 562 92 109 113 119 129 207  
21 Mason 1:32:11 18:26 572 27 36 145 176 188 203 220
22 Monroe 1:32:38 18:31 577 52 93 102 121 209 228 236
23 Forest Hills Northern 1:32:25 18:29 586 83 105 106 139 153 169 239
24 Utica Eisenhower 1:32:47 18:33 603 53 76 150 152 172 181  
25 Battle Creek Lakeview 1:33:03 18:36 650 23 117 147 177 186 189 229
26 Howard City-Tri-County 1:33:33 18:42 670 31 89 161 191 198 208 248
27 Milan 1:33:37 18:43 674 59 81 131 201 202 217 252
28 Mt. Pleasant 1:33:49 18:45 710 88 137 141 165 179 210 224
29 Jackson 1:34:29 18:53 742 45 125 174 182 216 218 235
30 Muskegon Mona Shores 1:35:34 19:06 756 21 82 175 237 241 244 257
31 DeWitt 1:34:31 18:54 758 94 127 143 180 214 219 232
32 Mattawan 1:35:06 19:01 810 77 140 194 199 200 204 211
33 South Haven 1:35:17 19:03 820 128 130 151 185 226 247 263
34 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 1:35:43 19:08 867 132 167 173 190 205 234 255
35 Lapeer 1:36:54 19:22 876 73 155 178 225 245 253 256
36 Warren Mott 1:37:10 19:26 900 43 163 230 231 233 262 268
37 Macomb L'Anse Creuse North 1:39:30 19:54 1024 110 196 227 242 249 250 254
38 Sterling Heights Stevenson 1:47:06 21:25 1160 134 243 258 261 264 265 266
39 Niles 1:52:57 22:35 1248 193 259 260 267 269    

Boys Green Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

<
PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 Mile 2 Mile
1
Johnson, Nate
SR
Thomas Worthington
5:18.3
16:28.9
1
10:36.2 (10:36.2)
2
Jha, Zubin
SR
Thomas Worthington
5:18.6
16:30.0
2
10:35.0 (10:35.0)
3
Senti, Ethan
SR
Zeeland West
5:20.2
16:35.0
3
5:20.4
10:46.8 (10:46.8)
4
Whyte, Matt
SR
Novi
5:23.6
16:45.5
4
10:37.9 (10:37.9)
5
Hodson, Evan
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5:24.6
16:48.5
5
10:36.8 (10:36.8)
6
Niestroy, Eric
SR
Lake Fenton
5:25.7
16:51.9
6
10:44.3 (10:44.3)
7
Thompson, Jamin
SR
Caledonia
5:25.9
16:52.7
7
10:46.5 (10:46.5)
8
Batterbee, Geoffrey
SR
Forest Hills Central
5:28.2
16:59.9
8
5:20.8
10:59.6 (10:59.6)
9
Stoner, Carter
SR
Port Huron Northern
5:28.8
17:01.7
9
5:15.3
10:53.8 (10:53.8)
10
McDowell, Jacob
SR
Saginaw Heritage
5:28.9
17:02.1
10
5:25.5
10:59.7 (10:59.7)
11
Franciosi, Derek
SR
Ogemaw Heights
5:29.1
17:02.6
11
5:16.7
10:53.7 (10:53.7)
12
Mullins, Trey
SR
Novi
5:29.2
17:02.8
12
10:52.6 (10:52.6)
13
Arredondo, Mateo
SR
Zeeland West
5:29.5
17:03.8
13
5:26.0
11:00.7 (11:00.7)
14
Truszkowski, Cole
SR
Traverse City Central
5:29.7
17:04.5
14
5:17.3
11:01.0 (11:01.0)
15
Millis, Jason
SR
Davison
5:30.1
17:05.6
15
5:19.4
11:02.8 (11:02.8)
16
Banfill, Jalen
SR
Caledonia
5:30.2
17:06.0
16
10:49.5 (10:49.5)
17
Alvesteffer, Oliver
SR
Caledonia
5:31.0
17:08.6
17
5:16.2
10:52.4 (10:52.4)
18
Elder, Stanley
SR
Grand Ledge
5:31.1
17:08.8
18
10:43.6 (10:43.6)
19
Ailes, Schaeffer
SR
Zeeland East
5:31.3
17:09.5
19
5:19.3
11:03.7 (11:03.7)
20
Oom, Josh
SR
Caledonia
5:32.9
17:14.5
20
5:17.2
11:02.5 (11:02.5)
21
Dennison, Nick
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
5:33.1
17:15.1
21
5:27.8
11:10.3 (11:10.3)
22
Gustitus, Matt
SR
Novi
5:33.9
17:17.6
22
10:54.3 (10:54.3)
23
Aimesbury, Keegan
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
5:34.5
17:19.2
23
11:01.2 (11:01.2)
24
Selley, Sam
SR
Lake Fenton
5:34.6
17:19.7
24
5:16.6
11:04.9 (11:04.9)
25
Gerber, Zach
SR
Traverse City Central
5:34.8
17:20.2
25
5:19.0
11:02.4 (11:02.4)
26
Sidwell, John
SR
Kalamazoo Central
5:35.6
17:22.8
26
5:29.2
11:14.8 (11:14.8)
27
Perrault, Zane
SR
Mason
5:35.8
17:23.5
27
5:27.9
11:08.5 (11:08.5)
28
Hufton, Tommy
SR
Lake Fenton
5:35.9
17:23.8
28
10:54.0 (10:54.0)
29
Hauch, Corban
SR
Zeeland West
5:37.1
17:27.5
29
5:29.0
11:16.3 (11:16.3)
30
Savage, Austin
SR
Grand Ledge
5:37.5
17:28.6
30
5:22.3
11:03.8 (11:03.8)
31
Goosen, Gabe
SR
Howard City-Tri-County
5:37.8
17:29.7
31
5:25.8
11:14.2 (11:14.2)
32
Boonstra, Aaron
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5:38.0
17:30.1
32
 
33
Neumann, Brady
SR
Saginaw Heritage
5:38.0
17:30.1
33
5:30.0
11:17.4 (11:17.4)
34
Latham, Landon
SR
Livonia Franklin
5:38.2
17:30.8
34
5:31.8
11:14.6 (11:14.6)
35
Herr, Nolan
SR
Flushing
5:38.2
17:31.0
35
5:33.8
11:21.0 (11:21.0)
36
Darmofal, Ben
SR
Mason
5:39.8
17:35.9
36
5:28.2
11:13.3 (11:13.3)
37
Lozano, Tyler
SR
Saginaw Heritage
5:40.2
17:37.0
37
5:32.5
11:23.6 (11:23.6)
38
Faerber, Jacob
SR
Saginaw Heritage
5:40.3
17:37.3
38
5:32.9
11:18.9 (11:18.9)
39
Morse, Sam
SR
Caledonia
5:40.6
17:38.3
39
5:20.9
11:19.7 (11:19.7)
40
Moore, Mitchell
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5:41.0
17:39.5
40
5:34.3
11:24.8 (11:24.8)
41
Evanchuk, Logan
SR
Livonia Franklin
5:41.0
17:39.5
41
5:19.5
11:02.6 (11:02.6)
42
Roe, Ted
SR
Traverse City Central
5:41.2
17:40.0
42
5:29.2
11:21.8 (11:21.8)
43
Jones, Dakota
SR
Warren Mott
5:41.7
17:41.8
43
5:26.1
11:23.6 (11:23.6)
44
Grant, Klay
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5:41.9
17:42.3
44
5:33.8
11:23.7 (11:23.7)
45
Lowery, Tyler
SR
Jackson
5:42.6
17:44.5
45
5:32.8
11:20.4 (11:20.4)
46
Venhuizen, Luke
SR
Traverse City Central
5:42.9
17:45.4
46
5:29.1
11:21.8 (11:21.8)
47
Fraley-Burgett, Jonas
FR
Kalamazoo Central
5:43.4
17:47.0
47
5:31.6
11:23.0 (11:23.0)
48
Kotulak, Jayson
SR
Portage Central
5:43.8
17:48.2
48
5:21.9
11:12.8 (11:12.8)
49
Meyer, Caden
SR
Zeeland East
5:44.2
17:49.5
49
5:32.1
11:24.2 (11:24.2)
50
Mira, Andres
SR
Thomas Worthington
5:44.9
17:51.6
50
5:32.4
11:23.8 (11:23.8)
51
Chase, Ryan
SR
Portage Central
5:44.9
17:51.8
51
5:27.1
11:23.2 (11:23.2)
52
McCarthy, Chad
SR
Monroe
5:45.1
17:52.3
52
5:32.5
11:25.7 (11:25.7)
53
Jones, Brian
SR
Utica Eisenhower
5:45.4
17:53.3
53
5:32.5
11:11.6 (11:11.6)
54
Converse, Matthew
SR
Zeeland West
5:45.5
17:53.4
54
5:30.8
11:22.7 (11:22.7)
55
Doane, Nick
SR
Kalamazoo Central
5:46.0
17:55.2
55
11:49.2 (11:49.2)
56
Gosselin, Caleb
SR
Bay City Western
5:46.2
17:55.6
56
5:28.0
11:19.8 (11:19.8)
57
Gamm, Matthew
SR
Novi
5:46.3
17:56.1
57
5:25.1
11:20.3 (11:20.3)
58
Caine, Jack
SR
Thomas Worthington
5:46.4
17:56.3
58
5:31.1
11:23.6 (11:23.6)
59
Kurtz, William
SR
Milan
5:46.4
17:56.4
59
5:29.7
11:30.7 (11:30.7)
60
Schlaff, Brett
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5:46.5
17:56.5
60
5:34.5
11:23.8 (11:23.8)
61
Fray, Easton
SR
Lake Fenton
5:46.8
17:57.7
61
5:33.6
11:26.8 (11:26.8)
62
Lloyd, Cole
SR
Zeeland East
5:47.0
17:58.1
62
5:23.8
11:28.0 (11:28.0)
63
Schroeder, Brenden
SR
Lake Fenton
5:47.0
17:58.3
63
5:37.5
11:28.4 (11:28.4)
64
Ostoin, Zach
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
5:47.1
17:58.5
64
5:34.7
11:27.7 (11:27.7)
65
Markel, Hunter
SR
Flushing
5:47.2
17:58.7
65
5:39.2
11:32.4 (11:32.4)
66
Johnson, Carter
SR
Flushing
5:47.2
17:58.8
66
5:42.3
11:41.0 (11:41.0)
67
Dixon, Caden
SR
Caledonia
5:47.3
17:59.1
67
5:21.5
11:16.9 (11:16.9)
68
Metzger, Zack
SR
Davison
5:47.4
17:59.4
68
5:31.4
11:31.1 (11:31.1)
69
Nash, Victor
SR
Thomas Worthington
5:47.5
17:59.6
69
5:32.7
11:24.4 (11:24.4)
70
Anderson, Josh
SR
Ogemaw Heights
5:47.6
18:00.0
70
5:28.3
11:23.9 (11:23.9)
71
Yeager, Sam
SR
Forest Hills Central
5:47.7
18:00.5
71
5:26.1
11:28.5 (11:28.5)
72
Gwyn, Dylan
SR
Portage Central
5:47.8
18:00.8
72
5:30.4
11:27.2 (11:27.2)
73
Williams, Jeremy
SR
Lapeer
5:48.0
18:01.3
73
5:44.4
11:34.5 (11:34.5)
74
Torok, Spencer
SR
Davison
5:48.3
18:02.3
74
5:33.0
11:32.2 (11:32.2)
75
Cary, Aaron
SR
Grand Ledge
5:48.5
18:03.0
75
5:23.6
11:22.2 (11:22.2)
76
Lewandowski, James
SR
Utica Eisenhower
5:49.1
18:04.7
76
5:39.4
11:31.9 (11:31.9)
77
Barbarini, Brian
SR
Mattawan
5:49.2
18:04.9
77
5:28.4
11:24.7 (11:24.7)
78
Beson, Elijah
SR
Bay City Western
5:49.2
18:04.9
78
5:31.6
11:29.6 (11:29.6)
79
Tunnicliff, Braeden
SR
Flushing
5:49.5
18:06.0
79
5:24.6
11:21.5 (11:21.5)
80
Washington, Demarco
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
5:49.6
18:06.3
 
5:28.1
11:33.3 (11:33.3)
81
Schuring, Noah
SR
Portage Central
5:49.6
18:06.4
80
5:31.7
11:30.4 (11:30.4)
82
Dapprich, Dustin
SR
Milan
5:49.7
18:06.5
81
5:32.6
11:29.3 (11:29.3)
83
Helmer, Jackson
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
5:49.9
18:07.2
82
5:40.9
11:42.8 (11:42.8)
84
Vanderlaan, Josh
SR
Forest Hills Northern
5:50.1
18:07.8
83
5:37.1
11:39.2 (11:39.2)
85
McArdle, Brady
SR
Davison
5:50.5
18:09.2
84
5:33.9
11:33.8 (11:33.8)
86
Delgado, Joe
SR
Traverse City Central
5:51.1
18:11.0
85
5:19.5
11:27.0 (11:27.0)
87
Corbett, Michael
SR
Thomas Worthington
5:51.8
18:13.0
86
5:41.0
11:39.3 (11:39.3)
88
Hatley, Nicholas
SR
Forest Hills Central
5:52.1
18:14.0
87
5:40.2
11:41.4 (11:41.4)
89
Selvidge, Jace
SR
Mt. Pleasant
5:52.6
18:15.6
88
5:46.3
11:46.7 (11:46.7)
90
Jason, Adam
SR
Howard City-Tri-County
5:52.8
18:16.1
89
5:22.8
11:26.0 (11:26.0)
91
Souza, Alex
SR
Forest Hills Central
5:52.9
18:16.4
90
5:40.2
11:41.7 (11:41.7)
92
Horton, Wesley
SR
Thomas Worthington
5:52.9
18:16.4
91
5:37.9
11:39.7 (11:39.7)
93
Shrable, Nicholas
SR
Linden
5:52.9
18:16.5
92
5:36.8
11:34.9 (11:34.9)
94
Manor, Nicholas
SR
Monroe
5:52.9
18:16.5
93
5:32.3
11:33.7 (11:33.7)
95
Poe, Calen
SR
DeWitt
5:53.1
18:17.3
94
5:30.4
11:35.1 (11:35.1)
96
Pung, Ruben
SR
Zeeland West
5:53.4
18:18.2
95
5:58.3
12:03.6 (12:03.6)
97
Payne, Cameron
SR
Ogemaw Heights
5:53.5
18:18.3
96
5:33.5
11:38.1 (11:38.1)
98
Mayes, Drew
SR
Port Huron Northern
5:53.7
18:19.1
97
5:31.5
11:43.8 (11:43.8)
99
Lobo-Paz, Bayron
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
5:53.8
18:19.2
 
5:36.5
11:40.5 (11:40.5)
100
Gupta, Mihir
SR
Novi
5:53.9
18:19.7
98
5:33.0
11:42.7 (11:42.7)
101
Kloosterman, Robert
SR
Kalamazoo Central
5:54.1
18:20.3
99
5:59.2
12:04.6 (12:04.6)
102
Ulaszek, Andrew
SR
Livonia Franklin
5:54.1
18:20.4
100
5:38.3
11:39.7 (11:39.7)
103
Friebe, John
SR
Bay City Western
5:54.6
18:21.8
101
5:31.5
11:35.0 (11:35.0)
104
Latty, Craig
SR
Monroe
5:54.7
18:22.2
102
5:50.8
12:02.2 (12:02.2)
105
Gilbert, Joseph
SR
Lake Fenton
5:54.8
18:22.5
103
5:50.8
11:53.1 (11:53.1)
106
Holwerda, Carson
SR
Zeeland West
5:55.1
18:23.3
104
5:58.1
12:07.1 (12:07.1)
107
Callahan, Connor
SR
Forest Hills Northern
5:55.1
18:23.3
105
5:36.7
11:38.8 (11:38.8)
108
Goerge, Mitchell
SR
Forest Hills Northern
5:55.2
18:23.7
106
5:37.9
11:41.2 (11:41.2)
109
Buckner, Jordan
SR
Flushing
5:55.3
18:23.9
107
5:43.6
11:59.2 (11:59.2)
110
Zielke, Brandon
SR
Port Huron Northern
5:55.3
18:24.0
108
5:40.2
11:47.2 (11:47.2)
111
Sack, Liam
SR
Linden
5:55.4
18:24.2
109
5:52.0
11:53.2 (11:53.2)
112
Geddes, Jarrett
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
5:55.6
18:25.0
110
5:27.5
11:33.4 (11:33.4)
113
McCready, Tyler
SR
Grand Ledge
5:55.8
18:25.5
111
5:40.0
11:41.5 (11:41.5)
114
Everse, Ben
SR
Zeeland East
5:56.7
18:28.3
112
5:46.1
12:00.9 (12:00.9)
115
Meckstroth, River
SR
Linden
5:56.9
18:29.0
113
5:52.8
11:57.2 (11:57.2)
116
Baumann, Aaron
SR
Zeeland East
5:57.0
18:29.2
114
5:44.0
11:46.8 (11:46.8)
117
Billings, Caleb
SR
Kalamazoo Central
5:57.0
18:29.3
115
5:42.6
11:43.1 (11:43.1)
118
Buchanan, Brenden
SR
Portage Central
5:57.0
18:29.4
116
5:32.1
11:38.9 (11:38.9)
119
LaGro, Parker
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
5:57.2
18:30.0
117
5:43.0
11:50.7 (11:50.7)
120
Smith, Amon
SR
Caledonia
5:57.2
18:30.0
118
5:31.0
11:43.6 (11:43.6)
121
Krueger, Drew
SR
Linden
5:57.2
18:30.0
119
5:52.5
12:00.7 (12:00.7)
122
Bragg, Colton
SR
Ogemaw Heights
5:57.4
18:30.4
120
5:29.8
11:32.9 (11:32.9)
123
Ball, Elijah
SR
Monroe
5:57.4
18:30.5
121
5:36.0
11:44.3 (11:44.3)
124
Derrick, Tripp
SR
Forest Hills Central
5:57.8
18:31.6
122
5:42.2
11:48.1 (11:48.1)
125
Minto, Kenny
SR
Davison
5:57.9
18:32.1
123
5:36.8
11:48.0 (11:48.0)
126
Kaempfer, Andrew
SR
Novi
5:58.0
18:32.3
124
5:33.5
11:42.8 (11:42.8)
127
Hobbs, Nathaniel
SR
Jackson
5:58.4
18:33.6
125
5:46.7
11:53.6 (11:53.6)
128
Brunner, Tyler
SR
Portage Central
5:58.5
18:34.1
126
5:32.2
11:40.3 (11:40.3)
129
Chamberlain, Caleb
JR
DeWitt
5:58.6
18:34.2
127
 
130
Nelson, Joe
SR
South Haven
5:58.9
18:35.1
128
5:41.8
11:53.6 (11:53.6)
131
Gatza, Max
SR
Linden
5:58.9
18:35.3
129
5:52.0
11:57.7 (11:57.7)
132
Rooker, Carson
SR
South Haven
5:59.5
18:36.9
130
5:42.2
11:54.2 (11:54.2)
133
Bowerman, John
SR
Milan
5:59.5
18:37.0
131
5:35.5
11:48.7 (11:48.7)
134
Keltsch, Dustin
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
5:59.5
18:37.0
132
5:29.6
11:52.4 (11:52.4)
135
Trujillo, Justin
SR
Livonia Franklin
5:59.5
18:37.0
133
5:48.7
12:01.9 (12:01.9)
136
Zuranski, Gavin
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
5:59.8
18:37.8
134
5:44.2
11:59.9 (11:59.9)
137
Peyerk, Cole
SR
Port Huron Northern
6:00.1
18:38.9
135
5:39.3
11:52.5 (11:52.5)
138
Bau, Matthew
SR
Kalamazoo Central
6:00.1
18:38.9
136
6:00.2
12:06.4 (12:06.4)
139
Dawson, Eli
SR
Mt. Pleasant
6:00.1
18:39.0
137
5:48.6
12:00.8 (12:00.8)
140
Brennan, Ashton
SR
Zeeland East
6:00.2
18:39.4
138
5:35.9
11:47.4 (11:47.4)
141
Cheng, Willis
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:00.3
18:39.5
139
5:50.3
12:00.8 (12:00.8)
142
Kangas, Scott
SR
Mattawan
6:00.4
18:40.0
140
5:41.7
11:53.1 (11:53.1)
143
Felton, Turner
SR
Mt. Pleasant
6:00.9
18:41.4
141
5:47.1
11:49.0 (11:49.0)
144
Belanger, Carter
SR
Port Huron Northern
6:01.1
18:42.0
142
5:38.9
11:59.6 (11:59.6)
145
Holben, Justus
JR
DeWitt
6:01.1
18:42.1
143
5:31.9
11:41.6 (11:41.6)
146
Mehnert, Hayden
SR
Port Huron Northern
6:01.2
18:42.2
144
5:31.4
11:51.7 (11:51.7)
147
Stuewe, Trent
SR
Mason
6:01.3
18:42.7
145
5:46.4
12:01.1 (12:01.1)
148
Stecker, Jeffrey
SR
Bay City Western
6:02.0
18:44.7
146
5:55.6
12:09.9 (12:09.9)
149
Ratliff, Reece
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
6:02.4
18:45.9
147
5:48.6
12:04.0 (12:04.0)
150
Maddox, Zack
SR
Saginaw Heritage
6:02.7
18:46.9
148
5:41.3
11:53.4 (11:53.4)
151
Haley, Conor
SR
Zeeland East
6:02.7
18:47.0
149
5:40.6
11:58.5 (11:58.5)
152
Whipple, Tyler
SR
Utica Eisenhower
6:03.3
18:48.9
150
5:44.2
11:51.0 (11:51.0)
153
Thompson, Brian
SR
South Haven
6:03.7
18:50.1
151
5:42.8
12:00.5 (12:00.5)
154
Gasperoni, Richard
SR
Utica Eisenhower
6:04.1
18:51.3
152
5:54.1
12:10.9 (12:10.9)
155
Wade, Andrew
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:04.2
18:51.7
153
5:45.2
11:58.4 (11:58.4)
156
Erickson, Brendan
SR
Ogemaw Heights
6:04.2
18:51.8
154
5:46.3
12:01.1 (12:01.1)
157
Williams, Michael
SR
Lapeer
6:04.7
18:53.3
155
5:54.5
12:04.9 (12:04.9)
158
Sparks, Griffin
SR
Davison
6:05.0
18:54.2
156
5:43.8
11:59.6 (11:59.6)
159
Kietzmann, Bobbie
SR
Bay City Western
6:05.2
18:54.7
157
6:03.0
12:09.9 (12:09.9)
160
Aguilar, Antonio
SR
Flushing
6:05.3
18:55.2
158
5:45.4
12:10.6 (12:10.6)
161
Meyers, Michael
SR
Grand Ledge
6:05.4
18:55.4
159
5:51.6
12:06.9 (12:06.9)
162
Tarhanich, Sebastian
SR
Livonia Franklin
6:05.7
18:56.2
160
5:48.8
12:06.5 (12:06.5)
163
Hoezee, Caden
SR
Howard City-Tri-County
6:05.8
18:56.8
161
5:47.8
12:06.0 (12:06.0)
164
Day, Ethan
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
6:06.2
18:58.0
162
5:53.4
12:06.5 (12:06.5)
165
Foulk, Kyle
SR
Coldwater
6:06.5
18:58.9
 
5:27.6
11:48.7 (11:48.7)
166
Forrest, Parker
SR
Warren Mott
6:06.6
18:59.0
163
5:54.0
12:06.2 (12:06.2)
167
O'Connor, Jack
SR
Grand Ledge
6:07.0
19:00.4
164
5:52.7
12:06.9 (12:06.9)
168
Mars, Landon
SR
Mt. Pleasant
6:07.2
19:00.9
165
5:54.6
12:07.4 (12:07.4)
169
Sullivan, Owen
SR
Traverse City Central
6:08.1
19:03.9
166
5:40.9
12:00.1 (12:00.1)
170
Baker, Myles
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6:08.2
19:04.1
167
5:51.4
12:19.0 (12:19.0)
171
Jaymes, Joshua
SR
Traverse City Central
6:08.7
19:05.6
168
5:41.2
12:02.2 (12:02.2)
172
Ro, Jin
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:08.8
19:05.8
169
5:45.7
12:02.4 (12:02.4)
173
Goldyn, Christian
SR
Port Huron Northern
6:09.3
19:07.6
170
5:39.9
12:00.3 (12:00.3)
174
Howes, Ethan
SR
Davison
6:09.5
19:08.1
171
5:52.0
12:05.8 (12:05.8)
175
Alexandrowicz, Kevin
SR
Utica Eisenhower
6:09.8
19:09.0
172
5:54.7
12:12.1 (12:12.1)
176
Tribu, Nolan
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6:09.9
19:09.3
173
5:53.6
12:18.0 (12:18.0)
177
Williams, Peyton
SR
Jackson
6:10.0
19:09.6
174
6:01.3
12:19.1 (12:19.1)
178
Monroe, Neya
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
6:10.3
19:10.7
175
5:47.7
12:16.0 (12:16.0)
179
Miller, Chase
SR
Mason
6:10.3
19:10.7
176
5:57.5
12:16.3 (12:16.3)
180
Turner, Mitchell
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
6:10.6
19:11.5
177
5:42.0
12:07.1 (12:07.1)
181
Loomis, Jacob
SR
Lapeer
6:11.0
19:12.8
178
5:56.6
12:17.8 (12:17.8)
182
Wilson, Darren
SR
Mt. Pleasant
6:11.0
19:12.9
179
5:54.1
12:08.9 (12:08.9)
183
Rodolico, Anthony
FR
DeWitt
6:11.1
19:13.1
180
5:57.6
12:19.0 (12:19.0)
184
Gurne, Ethan
SR
Utica Eisenhower
6:11.2
19:13.5
181
5:47.4
11:52.6 (11:52.6)
185
Erickson, Daniel
SR
Jackson
6:11.3
19:13.9
182
6:06.1
12:25.4 (12:25.4)
186
Bentancur, Justin
SR
Saginaw Heritage
6:11.4
19:13.9
183
5:38.7
11:57.9 (11:57.9)
187
Seibert, Joey
SR
Livonia Franklin
6:12.0
19:16.0
184
5:52.6
12:16.8 (12:16.8)
188
Locker, Vance
SR
South Haven
6:12.4
19:17.2
185
5:58.2
12:24.1 (12:24.1)
189
Portteus, Nolan
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
6:12.5
19:17.5
186
5:44.0
12:11.0 (12:11.0)
190
Fiore, Anthony
SR
Saginaw Heritage
6:12.7
19:17.9
187
5:55.6
12:18.5 (12:18.5)
191
Cady, Declan
SR
Mason
6:13.0
19:19.1
188
6:00.0
12:16.2 (12:16.2)
192
McLouth, Caleb
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
6:13.3
19:19.9
189
5:49.0
12:17.3 (12:17.3)
193
Thompson, Elijah
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6:13.8
19:21.6
190
5:54.3
12:18.4 (12:18.4)
194
Ashley, Adam
SR
Howard City-Tri-County
6:14.4
19:23.4
191
5:52.3
12:17.0 (12:17.0)
195
Petrosky, Chaz
SR
Bay City Western
6:14.7
19:24.3
192
6:06.4
12:26.7 (12:26.7)
196
Eager, Weston
SR
Niles
6:14.9
19:24.8
193
5:43.3
12:17.5 (12:17.5)
197
Phillips, Daniel
SR
Mattawan
6:15.0
19:25.1
194
5:57.1
12:32.6 (12:32.6)
198
Lewis, Kevin
SR
Lake Fenton
6:15.4
19:26.6
195
5:58.0
12:25.9 (12:25.9)
199
Llewellyn, Gavin
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
6:15.8
19:27.6
196
5:50.5
12:11.6 (12:11.6)
200
Dembinski, Zachary
SR
Novi
6:15.8
19:27.6
197
5:58.4
12:27.5 (12:27.5)
201
Plotts, Aden
SR
Howard City-Tri-County
6:15.9
19:28.0
198
5:58.6
12:24.8 (12:24.8)
202
Barker, Ethan
SR
Mattawan
6:16.0
19:28.2
199
5:59.7
12:32.8 (12:32.8)
203
Oudekerk, Mason
SR
Mattawan
6:16.0
19:28.3
200
5:57.1
12:33.2 (12:33.2)
204
Thompson, Ben
SR
Milan
6:16.2
19:28.8
201
6:12.9
12:44.0 (12:44.0)
205
Piccard, Mark
SR
Milan
6:16.3
19:29.3
202
5:57.3
12:27.5 (12:27.5)
206
Seneca, Alex
SR
Mason
6:16.7
19:30.5
203
5:58.2
12:17.7 (12:17.7)
207
Boyd, Alex
SR
Mattawan
6:16.9
19:31.2
204
5:56.4
12:26.2 (12:26.2)
208
Rubin, Oliver
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6:17.3
19:32.2
205
5:56.1
12:29.6 (12:29.6)
209
Blankenship, Jose
SR
Coldwater
6:17.3
19:32.4
 
5:45.4
12:16.4 (12:16.4)
210
Hoydic, Alex
SR
Ogemaw Heights
6:18.1
19:34.8
206
5:49.4
12:20.1 (12:20.1)
211
Maxheimer, Grant
SR
Linden
6:18.2
19:35.0
207
5:59.1
12:25.8 (12:25.8)
212
Helmus, Mitch
SR
Zeeland East
6:18.4
19:35.6
 
 
213
Abbott, Julian
SR
Howard City-Tri-County
6:18.9
19:37.2
208
5:41.6
12:10.1 (12:10.1)
214
Montri, Brendan
SR
Monroe
6:18.9
19:37.5
209
6:05.3
12:38.9 (12:38.9)
215
Sharrar, Drew
SR
Mt. Pleasant
6:19.1
19:37.9
210
6:03.4
12:28.7 (12:28.7)
216
Woolum, Nathaniel
SR
Mattawan
6:19.3
19:38.5
211
5:48.4
12:27.0 (12:27.0)
217
Brown, Sam
SR
Forest Hills Central
6:20.0
19:40.7
212
5:54.7
12:23.4 (12:23.4)
218
Bahs, Travis
SR
Grand Ledge
6:20.7
19:43.1
213
5:55.0
12:18.0 (12:18.0)
219
Herald, Michael
SO
DeWitt
6:21.4
19:45.2
214
5:49.9
12:20.2 (12:20.2)
220
Aalderink, Jack
SR
Zeeland West
6:21.7
19:45.9
215
6:02.7
12:34.8 (12:34.8)
221
Perrine, Chadwick
SR
Jackson
6:22.5
19:48.4
216
6:03.0
12:39.3 (12:39.3)
222
Criss, Geirrod
SR
Milan
6:22.7
19:49.2
217
6:01.9
12:42.8 (12:42.8)
223
Toll, Max
SR
Jackson
6:22.8
19:49.5
218
6:21.0
12:57.2 (12:57.2)
224
Smelker, Austin
FR
DeWitt
6:22.8
19:49.5
219
5:49.0
12:23.1 (12:23.1)
225
Kinney, Sam
SR
Mason
6:23.1
19:50.5
220
6:00.6
12:35.5 (12:35.5)
226
Rodrigues, Marcos
SR
Forest Hills Central
6:23.6
19:52.1
221
5:55.6
12:33.0 (12:33.0)
227
Mixon, Ryan
SR
Flushing
6:24.5
19:54.6
222
5:52.9
12:24.1 (12:24.1)
228
Morgan, Ethan
SR
Kalamazoo Central
6:24.6
19:55.1
223
6:21.5
12:55.2 (12:55.2)
229
Ellis, Austin
SR
Mt. Pleasant
6:24.7
19:55.4
224
5:55.4
12:28.5 (12:28.5)
230
Moore, Jay
SR
Lapeer
6:25.5
19:57.9
225
6:14.2
12:55.3 (12:55.3)
231
Carey, Chandler
SR
South Haven
6:25.6
19:58.0
226
5:52.4
12:40.3 (12:40.3)
232
Catalina, Noah
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
6:26.1
19:59.6
227
6:10.0
12:58.0 (12:58.0)
233
Gladieux, Jacob
SR
Monroe
6:26.7
20:01.6
228
5:57.5
12:32.9 (12:32.9)
234
Vroman, Jose
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
6:27.5
20:04.0
229
5:50.4
12:37.6 (12:37.6)
235
Austin, Nicolas
SR
Warren Mott
6:28.5
20:07.1
230
6:04.5
12:57.4 (12:57.4)
236
Saffar, Andre
SR
Warren Mott
6:29.1
20:08.9
231
6:21.2
12:57.4 (12:57.4)
237
Reid, Jack
FR
DeWitt
6:29.5
20:10.4
232
6:02.5
12:41.6 (12:41.6)
238
Jackson, Donovan
SR
Warren Mott
6:30.7
20:14.1
233
6:04.4
12:58.0 (12:58.0)
239
Edlefson, Owen
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6:31.2
20:15.5
234
5:52.5
12:20.4 (12:20.4)
240
Wilkie, KeAndre
SR
Jackson
6:31.3
20:16.0
235
6:09.4
12:57.6 (12:57.6)
241
Pitcher, Brady
SR
Monroe
6:33.4
20:22.4
236
6:07.8
12:56.5 (12:56.5)
242
Best, Alex
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
6:33.9
20:23.8
237
5:54.4
12:42.7 (12:42.7)
243
Nickless, Cole
SR
Bay City Western
6:34.1
20:24.4
238
6:06.3
12:43.7 (12:43.7)
244
Blawat, Jacob
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
6:34.5
20:25.7
 
5:53.9
12:34.8 (12:34.8)
245
VanDoorne, Max
SR
Forest Hills Northern
6:34.8
20:26.8
239
6:01.8
12:48.4 (12:48.4)
246
Heid, Caleb
SR
Portage Central
6:35.0
20:27.4
240
5:37.6
12:55.2 (12:55.2)
247
Clark, Nathan
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
6:38.5
20:38.1
241
5:59.5
12:56.2 (12:56.2)
248
Comfort, Dominic
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
6:40.8
20:45.4
242
6:10.7
12:59.4 (12:59.4)
249
Jalagam, Sid
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
6:41.4
20:47.1
243
6:24.4
13:18.7 (13:18.7)
250
Urban, Will
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
6:41.8
20:48.4
244
6:00.6
13:08.7 (13:08.7)
251
Schultz, Ben
SR
Lapeer
6:42.1
20:49.3
245
6:23.9
13:18.8 (13:18.8)
252
Franciosi, Dylan
SR
Ogemaw Heights
6:42.5
20:50.8
246
6:11.8
 
253
Uckele, Maddox
SR
South Haven
6:42.5
20:50.8
247
6:19.6
13:15.8 (13:15.8)
254
Totengco, Kenneth
SR
Howard City-Tri-County
6:42.6
20:51.1
248
6:05.8
13:08.5 (13:08.5)
255
Moscarello, Zack
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
6:43.4
20:53.3
249
6:23.0
13:26.3 (13:26.3)
256
Piejak, Justin
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
6:44.1
20:55.6
250
6:22.8
13:22.8 (13:22.8)
257
Mackiewicz, Mike
SR
Livonia Franklin
6:45.2
20:59.1
251
5:43.3
12:50.0 (12:50.0)
258
Pinnow, Johnathan
SR
Milan
6:46.0
21:01.6
252
6:20.9
 
259
Light, Ashton
SR
Lapeer
6:46.8
21:04.2
253
6:16.3
13:19.5 (13:19.5)
260
Decru, Justin
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
6:49.9
21:13.7
254
5:54.4
13:02.6 (13:02.6)
261
Carrier, William
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
6:51.3
21:18.1
255
6:12.5
13:02.0 (13:02.0)
262
Nadrowski, Paul
SR
Lapeer
6:54.2
21:27.0
256
6:30.6
13:40.9 (13:40.9)
263
Potter, Antonio
SR
Coldwater
6:54.7
21:28.7
 
6:08.9
13:38.1 (13:38.1)
264
Stephenson, Brandon
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
6:55.2
21:30.2
257
6:03.8
 
265
Francis, Louis
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
6:57.8
21:38.1
258
6:25.9
13:43.2 (13:43.2)
266
Borton, Zack
SR
Niles
7:04.4
21:58.8
259
6:18.9
13:37.0 (13:37.0)
267
McClean, Da'Quan
SR
Niles
7:04.5
21:58.9
260
6:32.6
13:53.5 (13:53.5)
268
Mehmeti, Franc
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
7:18.8
22:43.4
261
6:41.4
14:15.4 (14:15.4)
269
Susalla, Alex
FR
Warren Mott
7:20.2
22:47.8
262
7:05.8
14:44.1 (14:44.1)
270
Ansinn, Carsten
SR
South Haven
7:20.6
22:49.0
263
6:31.2
14:11.2 (14:11.2)
271
Stevens, Collin
SR
Coldwater
7:24.8
23:02.0
 
 
272
Oania, Blaine
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
7:30.6
23:20.1
264
6:44.8
14:24.9 (14:24.9)
273
Gjergji, Armando
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
7:36.4
23:38.1
265
6:55.9
14:47.5 (14:47.5)
274
Siwicki, Jacob
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
7:38.6
23:44.9
266
6:45.0
14:26.1 (14:26.1)
275
Burrous, Ashton
SR
Niles
7:54.8
24:35.2
267
6:49.8
15:12.0 (15:12.0)
276
Hickey, Matthew
SR
Warren Mott
8:00.2
24:52.2
268
7:25.8
15:50.9 (15:50.9)
277
Young, Teagan
SR
Niles
8:02.6
24:59.6
269
7:22.9
15:49.2 (15:49.2)
278
Ouoba, Michael
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Brock, Dylan
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
 
278
Cook, Aidan
SR
Muskegon Mona Shores
 
DNF
 
 
278
Warren, Silas
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ho, Patrick
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fay, Jonathan
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Calderon, Evan
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Burke, John
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Finstrom, Riley
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Blackmer, Connor
JR
DeWitt
 
DNF
 
 
278
Patrick, Andrew
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fortney, Stephen
SR
Mason
 
DNF
 
 
278
Khalife, Tony
JR
DeWitt
 
DNF
 
 
278
Gambaro, Garrett
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lee, Ethan
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lewis, Jack
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Tofilovski, Nikolas
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Torrey, Keith
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
DeGood, Ben
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Duguid, Eli
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Gill, Abe
SR
Mason
 
DNF
 
 
278
Gruenberg, Ethan
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Hickman, Josh
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Coughlin, Grant
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fortier, Elliott
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Roberson, Nicholas
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Crosby, Matthew
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Larson, Jaron
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Button, Mitchell
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Djurstner, Johan
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ryba, Jacob
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kooyers, Dustin
SR
Milan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Warrick, Peter
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
 
278
Nadeem, Huzaifah
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
McClung, Gerald
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Shaw, Aidan
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Urbina, Sebastian
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Vincent, Chance
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Thompson, Korbin
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Engler, Jack
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
McKinney, Wes
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Walraven, Chase
SR
Bay City Western
 
DNF
 
 
278
Mattson, Donavan
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Moore, Colton
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Grant, Carson
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Tompkins, Anthony
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
 
278
Harn, David
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fortney, Griffin
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
 
DNF
 
 
278
Scheistel, Joey
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Topic, Jack
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fryer, Peyton
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
 
278
Schrotenboer, Anthony
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
 
278
Brower, Jordan
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
 
278
Apetroaei, Alex
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kessler, Collin
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Peters, Nick
SR
Bay City Western
 
DNF
 
 
278
DiLabio, Cameron
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kotyk, Benjamin
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
VonGunten, Tristan
SR
Mason
 
DNF
 
 
278
Parran, Nick
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
 
278
Doerr, Jack
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Wood, Clay
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Bruneau, Cam
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Keenan, Jackson
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Hernandez, Juan David
SR
GR_Ottawa Hills
 
DNF
 
 
278
Sanderson, Brendan
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Boucher, Evan
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Stanke, Chase
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Roskamp, Luke
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Baker, Chase
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Corbett, Noah
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Spees, Jeffrey
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Chavez, Morgan
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Roy, Ian
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Zimmer, Kevin
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Haak, Corbin
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Estes, Donovan
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Korreck, John
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Higgins, Evan
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Houle, Peyton
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Henry, Thomas
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Galeczka, Cooper
SR
Warren Mott
 
DNF
 
 
278
Coniglio, Jaxon
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Burt, Ethan
SR
Mason
 
DNF
 
 
278
Hughes, Keegan
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
 
278
Blunt, Sam
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Betz, Gavin
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lewis, Ben
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
 
278
VanderKlipp, Mason
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ritter, Matt
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Bonasse, Dominic
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
McKay, Aidan
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Prihoda, Ben
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kloosterman, Steven
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Champagne, Anthony
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kern, Tyler
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Schiffman, Caleb
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
 
278
Henkel, Eric
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Goldyn, Kaz
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Malish, Nick
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Tomsheck, Tom
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Barnes, Will
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Munsey, Luke
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
 
278
Webster, Nick
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Moore, Sam
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Mize, Nate
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Feghali, John
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Chung, Brendan
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Schaeding, Cody
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Rudrangi, Chirag
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Bacovsky, Simon
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Smith, Devin
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
 
278
Neeb, Michael
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Carlson, Gabe
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fisher, Dan
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Colon, Jacob
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Allen, Nathan
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Rytlewski, Kyler
SR
Bay City Western
 
DNF
 
 
278
Vinson, Anthony
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Mendoza, Mccarty
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
 
278
Hande, Colin
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
 
278
Hosokawa, Shugo
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Bravo, Alfredo
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Moore, Caleb
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
 
278
Alugubelly, Akshay
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Reeves, Joe
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lin, Jason
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Vink, Hunter
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
 
278
Spence, Stuart
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kerner, Cole
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
 
DNF
 
 
278
Reyna, Diego
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Herbert, Ryan
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Nordbeck, Brady
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
 
278
Markwardt, Henry
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Williams, Jake
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Stevens, Reed
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Johnson, Liam
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ray, Clark
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Berdishaliev, Kairat
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Durocher, Andrew
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Donovan, Jack
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Cassem, Bryan
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Traviss, Ethan
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
Goteti, Soumil
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Swartz, Ben
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Johnson, Matthew
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Deadrick, Jayden
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
 
DNF
 
 
278
Phillips, William
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Palmer, Holden
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
 
DNF
 
 
278
Massengill, Nicholas
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lansang, Noah
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Sherman, Andrew
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kendall, Bret
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Pardee, Ian
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kipfmuller, Clayton
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
West, Matt
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Robertson, Anden
SR
Bay City Western
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ghareeb, Isaac
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ruiz, Osvaldo
SR
South Haven
 
DNF
 
 
278
Florey, Jacob
SR
South Haven
 
DNF
 
 
278
LeBel, Brian
SR
Rochester
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fisher, Hayden
SR
Monroe
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kuron, Alex
SR
Rochester
 
DNF
 
 
278
Bunting, Alexander
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Butlevics, Alex
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ryder, Chris
SR
Sterling Heights Stevenson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Dankert, Griffin
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lees, Aaron
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Kietzman, Andy
SR
Bay City Western
 
DNF
 
 
278
McSherry, Ian
SR
Macomb L'Anse Creuse North
 
DNF
 
 
278
Herriman, Jacob
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Etienne, Macario
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Annis, Alex
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lukas, Aidan
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Boes, Anthony
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
McEvoy, Zach
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Taylor, Jacob
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
 
278
Colburn, Owen
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Nickel, Ben
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Richardson, Gavin
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Schmottlach, Kaleb
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Hagenow, Luke
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Froedtert, Nolen
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Meyer, Ben
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Theisen, Alex
SR
Mt. Pleasant
 
DNF
 
 
278
LaFeir, Joey
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
5:54.1
 
278
Adams, Andrew
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Loftis, Nolan
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
 
278
Miller, Kamden
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
DeVries, Zachary
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Anderson, Miles
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Erickson, Celeb
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Bakker, George
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Ennen, Joshua
SR
Zeeland West
 
DNF
 
 
278
Vail, Tyler
SR
Jackson
 
DNF
 
 
278
Jackson, Jacob
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Baker, Davis
SR
Mason
 
DNF
 
 
278
VandenBosch, Gerrit
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Doyle, Declan
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Jackson, James
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Cary, Thomas
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Horsburgh, Luke
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Linton, Jon
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Walia, Aditya
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Tenelshof, Aaron
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Call, Jayden
SR
Kalamazoo Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Gavaldon, Isaiah
SR
Traverse City Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Khan, Asad
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Moleski, Tanner
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Njonjo, Devon
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
 
DNF
 
 
278
Austin, Parker
SR
Davison
 
DNF
 
 
278
Hakala, Jacob
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Morrill, Levi
SR
Forest Hills Northern
 
DNF
 
 
278
Merrill, Mark
SR
Saginaw Heritage
 
DNF
 
 
278
Sackett, Kobe
SR
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix
 
DNF
 
 
278
Miller, Christian
SR
Lapeer
 
DNF
 
 
278
Rowley, Clark
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lemke, Jayce
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Weathers, Derek
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Taylor, Jaron
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Homer, Easton
SR
Battle Creek Lakeview
 
DNF
 
 
278
Wyatt, Drew
SR
Portage Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Carlson, Isaac
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
 
278
Foley, Dallas
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lambert, Charles
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Elder, Liam
SR
Grand Ledge
 
DNF
 
 
278
Riddle, Jackson
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Nanamori, Clarence
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Lee, Sean
SR
Novi
 
DNF
 
 
278
Barker, Micah
SR
Mattawan
 
DNF
 
 
278
Sullivan, Grant
SR
Livonia Franklin
 
DNF
 
 
278
Judd, Carson
SR
Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
 
DNF
 
 
278
Bowles, Sean
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Cameron, Congdon
SR
Flushing
 
DNF
 
 
278
Seymour, Dillon
SR
Thomas Worthington
 
DNF
 
 
278
Schwarze, Sam
SR
Forest Hills Central
 
DNF
 
 
278
Monaghan, Jacob
SR
Linden
 
DNF
 
 
278
Michalak, Jack
SR
Bay City Western
 
DNF
 
 
278
Fite, Austin
SR
Utica Eisenhower
 
DNF
 
 
278
Helmholdt, Caden
SR
Caledonia
 
DNF
 
 
278
Segerstrom, Noah
SR
Novi
 
DNF