Little Rock Invitational

October 13, 2018
|
Rebsamen Golf Course Little Rock, AR

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Allen CC 2:09:35 25:55 51 1 7 12 14 17 29 32
2 Arkansas State 2:10:16 26:03 63 6 9 11 16 21 23 24
3 West Florida 2:11:42 26:20 95 5 18 19 26 27 48 56
4 Central Arkansas 2:12:20 26:28 124 3 8 28 42 43 45 47
5 Christian Bros. 2:13:31 26:42 140 4 10 31 40 55 60  
6 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:13:39 26:43 153 13 30 34 37 39 52 65
7 Harding 2:13:41 26:44 153 15 20 36 38 44 46 49
8 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:18:15 27:39 203 2 22 53 62 64 66 71
9 UA-Fort Smith 2:20:33 28:06 255 25 50 51 61 68 78 81
10 Oral Roberts 2:23:11 28:38 271 33 35 63 67 73    
11 Jacksonville St. 2:22:51 28:34 292 41 54 58 69 70    
12 Lyon 2:39:04 31:48 348 57 59 76 77 79 80  
13 Central Baptist 2:49:30 33:54 386 72 74 75 82 83 84  
  Hendrix     DNF              
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff     DNF              

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joshua Clethen SO-2 Allen CC 05:05.1 25:16.9 1
2 Nathaneal Rankin SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:07.5 25:28.5 2
3 Hunter Henderson FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:07.5 25:28.8 3
4 Peter Torres JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:09.0 25:36.1 4
5 Brandon Battle SR-4 West Florida 05:09.3 25:37.8 5
6 Bennett Pascoe SO-2 Arkansas State 05:09.5 25:38.9 6
7 Joshua Doria FR-1 Allen CC 05:10.4 25:43.3 7
8 Alonzo Pollum SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:11.3 25:47.6 8
9 Seth Waters SO-2 Arkansas State 05:13.2 25:56.9 9
10 Jack Goodwin JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:13.6 25:58.9 10
11 Ethan Mychajlonka FR-1 Arkansas State 05:13.7 25:59.6 11
12 Yoel Yoel SO-2 Allen CC 05:14.9 26:05.7 12
13 Emilio Medina JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:15.9 26:10.4 13
14 Garrett Gannt FR-1 Allen CC 05:16.2 26:11.8 14
15 Bartek Kwiecinski JR-3 Harding 05:16.6 26:13.8 15
16 Owen Habeger FR-1 Arkansas State 05:16.6 26:13.9 16
17 Raul Sanchez SO-2 Allen CC 05:17.5 26:18.3 17
18 Fernando Palacios FR-1 West Florida 05:17.6 26:19.1 18
19 Bailey Yoerin FR-1 West Florida 05:18.6 26:23.8 19
20 Keneth Chelelgo JR-3 Harding 05:18.8 26:24.6 20
21 John Carder SO-2 Arkansas State 05:19.3 26:27.6 21
22 Michael Harris JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:19.8 26:29.8 22
23 Heinrich Herbst SO-2 Arkansas State 05:20.0 26:31.0 23
24 Jacob Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 05:20.3 26:32.1 24
25 Brooks Hedstrom JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:20.7 26:34.5 25
26 Elijah Schneidewind JR-3 West Florida 05:21.9 26:40.2 26
27 Hailey Myddelton FR-1 West Florida 05:22.2 26:41.6 27
28 Elijah Ankrom FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:22.7 26:44.4 28
29 Joel Fane FR-1 Allen CC 05:23.0 26:45.8 29
30 Ricardo Banks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:23.2 26:46.6 30
31 Jacob Axton JR-3 Christian Bros. 05:23.7 26:49.3 31
32 Adrian Pishny SO-2 Allen CC 05:23.9 26:50.4 32
33 Bryce Choate SR-4 Oral Roberts 05:24.0 26:50.7 33
34 Rogelio Araiza SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:24.1 26:51.4 34
35 Braden Clapp FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:24.2 26:51.6 35
36 Camden Barrett SR-4 Harding 05:24.4 26:52.5 36
37 Carter Reynolds FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:24.6 26:53.8 37
38 Stuart Nickell FR-1 Arkansas State 05:25.3 26:57.1
39 Ardison Kipchirchir FR-1 Harding 05:25.4 26:57.5 38
40 Hunter Tucker SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:25.4 26:57.7 39
41 Sena Murray FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:27.0 27:05.9 40
42 Corey Champion JR-3 Jacksonville St. 05:27.4 27:07.6 41
43 Brett Borchert FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:27.5 27:08.1 42
44 Mitchell Dervin FR-1 Allen CC 05:27.9 27:10.2
45 Jarred Thomas FR-1 Allen CC 05:28.0 27:10.8
46 Brant Cook SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:28.2 27:11.7 43
47 David Reed FR-1 Harding 05:28.5 27:12.9 44
48 Tate Whaley FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:28.6 27:13.8 45
49 Gus McCoy SO-2 Harding 05:28.8 27:14.7 46
50 Ryan Yarde SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:28.9 27:14.9 47
51 Shamal Sullivan SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:29.5 27:18.2
52 Mackenzie Woods SO-2 West Florida 05:30.2 27:21.8 48
53 Micah Langat FR-1 Harding 05:30.6 27:23.6 49
54 Camden Shaw FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:32.2 27:31.4
55 Alejandro Vargas SO-2 Arkansas State 05:33.1 27:35.9
56 Will Phillips JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:33.6 27:38.2 50
57 Oliver Perez JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:34.2 27:41.3 51
58 Hosea Kiptoo FR-1 Harding 05:34.4 27:42.6
59 Logan Simington FR-1 Arkansas State 05:34.9 27:44.8
60 Bryan Chac SO-2 Arkansas State 05:35.2 27:46.4
61 Jallah Galimah FR-1 Arkansas State 05:36.5 27:52.8
62 Anthony Puerta FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:36.6 27:53.6 52
63 Ky'Shaun Bradford FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:36.9 27:54.9
64 Jaeden Miller SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:37.0 27:55.2 53
65 Santerris Booker SO-2 Philander Smith 05:37.6 27:58.1
66 Nathan Andress SR-4 Hendrix 05:37.7 27:58.6
67 Riley Slone SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:38.2 28:01.2 54
68 Zach Hood FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:38.2 28:01.5 55
69 Jacob Keller FR-1 West Florida 05:38.6 28:03.1 56
70 Marcus Rudick FR-1 Lyon 05:38.8 28:04.2 57
71 Caleb Miller JR-3 West Florida 05:39.1 28:05.9
72 Sean Adams JR-3 Arkansas State 05:39.6 28:08.2
73 Tony White FR-1 Jacksonville St. 05:40.2 28:11.5 58
74 Josh Jaggernauth   Unattached 05:40.6 28:13.4
75 Ian Kelly FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:41.7 28:18.6
76 Clayton Stuart FR-1 Arkansas State 05:45.2 28:36.3
77 Bradley Lambeth SO-2 Central Arkansas 05:45.2 28:36.3
78 Geoffrey Windsor FR-1 Lyon 05:46.0 28:40.0 59
79 Eric Jaramillo SR-4 Christian Bros. 05:49.1 28:55.5 60
80 Jake Henley FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:49.2 28:56.0
81 Samuel Janski FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:49.5 28:57.3
82 Xari Barros FR-1 Allen CC 05:49.7 28:58.6
83 Jay Glidewell JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 05:49.8 28:58.8 61
84 Dakota Fritts SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:50.0 28:59.9 62
85 Ben Zalanka JR-3 West Florida 05:50.1 29:00.4
86 Tucker Windley JR-3 Harding 05:52.8 29:13.9
87 Tyler Arrington FR-1 Oral Roberts 05:53.8 29:19.1 63
88 Ben Hermesch FR-1 Allen CC 05:54.2 29:20.9
89 Garrett Becker FR-1 Arkansas State 05:54.4 29:21.7
90 Juan Sanchez SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:54.4 29:21.9 64
91 Garrett Rokas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:55.8 29:28.7 65
92 Luis Garcia SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 05:57.0 29:34.8 66
93 Caleb Mendoza SO-2 Oral Roberts 05:57.2 29:35.8 67
94 Cameron Rush FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 05:58.2 29:40.7 68
95 Nick Morrison SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:58.4 29:41.9 69
96 Jeremiah Burns JR-3 Jacksonville St. 06:00.0 29:49.5 70
97 Darrian Lockett SO-2 Arkansas State 06:01.3 29:56.0
98 Edwin Rivera SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:05.3 30:16.2 71
99 Cade Griffith FR-1 Central Baptist 06:07.7 30:28.2 72
100 Jonathon Wood JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:08.5 30:31.9
101 Joseph Jurkovich FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:08.9 30:34.1 73
102 Gerald Filmore FR-1 Harding 06:12.0 30:49.4
103 Noel Lyons SO-2 Philander Smith 06:14.1 30:59.8
104 Colton Bowman FR-1 Harding 06:14.6 31:02.1
105 Keegan Conway FR-1 Central Baptist 06:16.9 31:13.7 74
106 Rhett Williamson SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:18.2 31:20.4
107 Chandler Stewart SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:26.3 32:00.4
108 Shannon Zamora FR-1 Central Baptist 06:27.1 32:04.5 75
109 Graham Anderson JR-3 Hendrix 06:30.8 32:22.8
110 Brian Martinez FR-1 Lyon 06:30.8 32:22.9 76
111 Michael Miller FR-1 Hendrix 06:33.1 32:34.3
112 Damien Gatson SO-2 Philander Smith 06:38.0 32:58.6
113 Erik Pelayo FR-1 Lyon 06:46.6 33:41.2 77
114 Ashton McAnally FR-1 Hendrix 06:48.3 33:49.8
115 Christian Green SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 06:49.0 33:53.6 78
116 Mike Herbert   Unattached 07:03.5 35:05.6
117 Patrick Mitchell FR-1 Lyon 07:17.8 36:16.3 79
118 Weston Klein FR-1 Lyon 07:25.6 36:55.6 80
119 Andrew Smith FR-1 UA-Fort Smith 07:27.2 37:03.2 81
120 Jerred Quattlebaum FR-1 Central Baptist 07:33.7 37:35.6 82
121 Aidan Ratliff FR-1 Central Baptist 07:40.5 38:09.2 83
122 Timothy Turnar SR-4 Central Baptist 08:59.1 44:40.3 84
0 Tyran Lyons JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Jian Bender SO-2 Central Baptist DNF
0 Toshin Agbede FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Michael Peraza FR-1 Allen CC DNF
0 Jairus Allen FR-1 Oral Roberts DNF
0 Michael Fibich FR-1 Hendrix DNF
0 Laurel Heath JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Kole Pettit SR-4 Jacksonville St. DNF
0 Henos Andebrhan FR-1 Allen CC DNF
0 Dylan Douglas FR-1 Harding DNF
0 Michael Waldrup JR-3 Christian Bros. DNF
0 Malique Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Romario Marshall SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Dalton Parker JR-3 Central Baptist DNF
0 Demond White SR-4 Central Baptist DNF
0 Petron Brown FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) DNF
0 Akeem Marshall SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Jackson Landers Freshman Unattached DNF
0 Mikael Boyd FR-1 Philander Smith DNF
0 Alexander Collier SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Andrew Straessle FR-1 Arkansas State DNF
0 D'Andre Mighty JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Joey Fitzpatrick FR-1 Allen CC DNF
0 Wade Garner JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Walter Reed FR-1 Central Arkansas DNF

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Georgia State 1:32:01 18:24 53 3 6 8 13 23 25 41
2 Central Arkansas 1:33:17 18:39 84 4 10 14 21 35 38 66
3 Harding 1:34:29 18:53 132 1 9 34 43 45 49 71
4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:35:10 19:02 135 2 7 19 22 85 111  
5 Arkansas State 1:35:57 19:11 146 18 26 31 32 39 42 51
6 West Florida 1:38:08 19:37 212 12 27 56 57 60 64 78
7 Jacksonville St. 1:37:47 19:33 216 5 37 44 63 67 79  
8 Allen CC 1:38:34 19:42 228 24 40 47 58 59 65 77
9 Southeastern Oklahoma 1:39:21 19:52 241 17 36 50 62 76 87 103
10 UA-Fort Smith 1:40:21 20:04 269 15 46 55 69 84 91 105
11 Christian Bros. 1:42:31 20:30 284 11 28 61 74 110    
12 Oral Roberts 1:41:29 20:17 292 20 54 70 73 75 113  
13 Arkansas Tech 1:41:59 20:23 297 29 30 72 80 86 88 90
14 Delta St. 1:47:01 21:24 355 16 48 81 98 112    
15 Ouachita Baptist 1:48:52 21:46 427 52 82 96 97 100 107 115
16 Henderson St. 1:49:13 21:50 447 68 92 93 95 99 104 106
17 Ozarks (Ark.) 1:56:52 23:22 450 33 83 101 114 119 121  
18 Hendrix 2:09:54 25:58 492 53 89 108 120 122    
19 Central Baptist 2:03:52 24:46 538 94 102 109 116 117 118  
  Lyon     DNF              
  Arkansas-Pine Bluff     DNF              
  Bacone     DNF              
  Cottey College     DNF              

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alicja Minczuk SO-2 Harding 05:38.9 17:33.0 1
2 Shanieke Watson SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:40.5 17:38.1 2
3 Lotte Meyberg SO-2 Georgia State 05:44.4 17:50.3 3
4 Gracie Hyde FR-1 Central Arkansas 05:45.4 17:53.3 4
5 Chemutai Nereo SO-2 Jacksonville St. 05:45.6 17:54.0 5
6 Angela Alonso JR-3 Georgia State 05:51.5 18:12.3 6
7 Hunter Paul JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 05:53.5 18:18.5 7
8 Nuria Ramirez SR-4 Georgia State 05:55.0 18:23.1 8
9 Sharon Chepseba SO-2 Harding 05:55.7 18:25.2 9
10 Alejandra Ruiz SR-4 Central Arkansas 05:55.8 18:25.5 10
11 Johanna Wistokat FR-1 Christian Bros. 05:56.7 18:28.2 11
12 Renee Cox SR-4 West Florida 05:57.5 18:30.9 12
13 Marine Garnier FR-1 Georgia State 05:58.7 18:34.4 13
14 Erin Woodward JR-3 Central Arkansas 05:59.8 18:38.0 14
15 Kandace Young SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 06:01.0 18:41.6 15
16 sarah mumme SR-4 Delta St. 06:02.8 18:47.2 16
17 Rebekah Christman JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:03.1 18:48.4 17
18 Madison Grimm FR-1 Arkansas State 06:03.3 18:49.0 18
19 Vianney Sanchez SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:05.0 18:54.1 19
20 Jessica Romero JR-3 Oral Roberts 06:05.0 18:54.1 20
21 Casey Gore   Central Arkansas 06:06.6 18:59.1 21
22 Hannah Manning SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:06.7 18:59.5 22
23 Anouk Prop FR-1 Georgia State 06:07.4 19:01.5 23
24 Laina Kanuho FR-1 Allen CC 06:08.1 19:03.6 24
25 Mary Valli FR-1 Georgia State 06:09.8 19:09.0 25
26 Megan Adams SO-2 Arkansas State 06:09.9 19:09.2 26
27 Jasmine Lee SR-4 West Florida 06:10.0 19:09.5 27
28 Chloe Willis FR-1 Christian Bros. 06:10.0 19:09.8 28
29 Aubre Gilreath SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:10.7 19:11.8 29
30 Halle Gilreath SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:11.4 19:14.1 30
31 Emily Efurd FR-1 Arkansas State 06:11.5 19:14.5 31
32 Sophie Leathers FR-1 Arkansas State 06:11.8 19:15.2 32
33 Hannah Smith SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:12.2 19:16.5 33
34 Sydney Tabor FR-1 Harding 06:12.4 19:17.1 34
35 Kennedy Timmerman FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:13.8 19:21.6 35
36 Skye Summers SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:14.2 19:22.7 36
37 Emily Sorrell JR-3 Jacksonville St. 06:14.8 19:24.7 37
38 Skylar Lange SR-4 Central Arkansas 06:15.8 19:27.8 38
39 Hannah Shelby JR-3 Arkansas State 06:16.4 19:29.7 39
40 Amber Gloria SO-2 Allen CC 06:16.7 19:30.4 40
41 Lindsay Shealy SR-4 Georgia State 06:17.9 19:34.2 41
42 Jessica Weiss JR-3 Arkansas State 06:18.0 19:34.5 42
43 Hayley Baca JR-3 Harding 06:18.6 19:36.3 43
44 Jazmine Ortega SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:18.9 19:37.4 44
45 Parker Fane JR-3 Harding 06:19.3 19:38.7 45
46 Jen Found   Unattached 06:19.5 19:39.2
47 Cami Hedstrom JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:20.2 19:41.2 46
48 Esmeralda Rodriguez SO-2 Allen CC 06:20.3 19:41.6 47
49 valeria uvarova SR-4 Delta St. 06:20.9 19:43.4 48
50 Sydney Sanders JR-3 Harding 06:22.4 19:48.2 49
51 Rachel Barnhardt   Unattached 06:22.6 19:49.0
52 Regan Ramos FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:23.5 19:51.8 50
53 McKenzie Cornell FR-1 Arkansas State 06:24.2 19:53.6 51
54 Kyndal Moyer FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 06:25.0 19:56.2 52
55 Heidi Hauptman FR-1 Arkansas State 06:25.5 19:57.9
56 Rachel Allen FR-1 Hendrix 06:27.6 20:04.3 53
57 Benedict Jepkemei FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:27.9 20:05.4 54
58 Madison Trees SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 06:28.1 20:05.8 55
59 Devin Montalvo SR-4 West Florida 06:28.1 20:05.9 56
60 Myra Tubb FR-1 West Florida 06:28.4 20:07.0 57
61 Julia Brenner FR-1 Arkansas State 06:28.6 20:07.5
62 Karen Perez SO-2 Allen CC 06:29.2 20:09.2 58
63 Marianna Duenes-Gomez SO-2 Allen CC 06:29.2 20:09.4 59
64 Ashley Basford FR-1 West Florida 06:31.0 20:15.1 60
65 Isabella Rodriguez SO-2 Christian Bros. 06:31.1 20:15.3 61
66 Megan Rose FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:31.8 20:17.5 62
67 Autumn Rich JR-3 Jacksonville St. 06:33.0 20:21.2 63
68 Brianna Basford FR-1 West Florida 06:33.8 20:23.5 64
69 Ryiann Araujo FR-1 Allen CC 06:33.8 20:23.6 65
70 Jordan Brock SO-2 Central Arkansas 06:35.4 20:28.6 66
71 Briar Poytress FR-1 Jacksonville St. 06:36.2 20:31.0 67
72 Christi-Anne Beatty JR-3 Cottey College 06:36.3 20:31.6
73 Samantha Nickell   Henderson St. 06:36.8 20:32.9 68
74 Morgan Fagan SO-2 UA-Fort Smith 06:37.1 20:34.0 69
75 Sharon Jepkemoi FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:37.4 20:34.8 70
76 Kaylee Stewart JR-3 Central Arkansas 06:37.7 20:35.9
77 Zailey Chaffin FR-1 Central Arkansas 06:39.0 20:39.7
78 Katie Cooper FR-1 Harding 06:41.6 20:47.9 71
79 Shannon McLaughlin JR-3 Arkansas Tech 06:42.4 20:50.4 72
80 Sarah Olney   Unattached 06:43.4 20:53.5
81 Serah Timbwol FR-1 Oral Roberts 06:43.6 20:54.2 73
82 Victoria Hood SR-4 Harding 06:44.1 20:55.7
83 Lea Gray SO-2 Christian Bros. 06:45.3 20:59.5 74
84 JeLynn Tatum JR-3 Arkansas State 06:45.4 20:59.7
85 Madolyn Palodichuk JR-3 Oral Roberts 06:46.0 21:01.5 75
86 Lindsay Klasek SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:46.1 21:01.9 76
87 Carrington Buoy FR-1 Allen CC 06:46.9 21:04.2 77
88 Zeana Guirey SO-2 West Florida 06:47.5 21:06.1 78
89 Rebekah Lapp JR-3 West Florida 06:48.1 21:08.1
90 Kayla Wade FR-1 Arkansas State 06:49.4 21:12.1
91 Alyssa Hudgins SO-2 Jacksonville St. 06:49.6 21:12.7 79
92 Brynn Elliott FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:50.0 21:13.9 80
93 abby Thomas FR-1 Delta St. 06:50.1 21:14.3 81
94 Jorie Beaumont SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 06:50.9 21:16.9 82
95 Alexandria Nagle FR-1 Lyon 06:51.4 21:18.2
96 Silvia Chavez FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 06:51.4 21:18.3 83
97 Savanna Hebert SR-4 UA-Fort Smith 06:51.7 21:19.2 84
98 Kimberley Boni SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 06:52.2 21:20.9 85
99 Nizhoni Thompson FR-1 Harding 06:52.7 21:22.5
100 Astrid Christensen FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:55.0 21:29.4 86
101 Bailey Pritchett FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 06:55.3 21:30.5 87
102 Maddy Hubbard FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:56.0 21:32.8 88
103 Rachel McGhee FR-1 Hendrix 06:56.1 21:33.0 89
104 Megan Bradley SR-4 Arkansas Tech 06:56.6 21:34.4 90
105 Carmen Hedstrom JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 06:57.0 21:35.7 91
106 Morgan Morarend FR-1 West Florida 07:00.6 21:47.0
107 Brennan Shamburger FR-1 Henderson St. 07:01.1 21:48.4 92
108 Kaylie Wheeless FR-1 Henderson St. 07:01.1 21:48.6 93
109 Rachel VanWart JR-3 West Florida 07:03.0 21:54.5
110 Emisela Martines FR-1 Allen CC 07:08.6 22:11.8
111 Brianna Alexander SO-2 Philander Smith 07:08.7 22:12.1
112 Ally Swaim FR-1 Central Baptist 07:11.6 22:21.0 94
113 Martha Mosqueda   Henderson St. 07:12.5 22:23.9 95
114 KALLIE POLK SR-4 Ouachita Baptist 07:12.9 22:25.1 96
115 Elizabeth Costner SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 07:15.5 22:33.2 97
116 Adrianna Simmons SR-4 Arkansas Tech 07:15.6 22:33.6
117 sydney roberts SO-2 Delta St. 07:17.3 22:38.9 98
118 Savanah Nickerson   Henderson St. 07:17.7 22:40.2 99
119 Grace Loftin FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:18.0 22:41.0 100
120 Chauzney Hooks SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 07:19.3 22:45.1 101
121 Nedra Gallegos FR-1 Cottey College 07:22.8 22:56.0
122 Allysia Marbley SO-2 Central Baptist 07:23.5 22:58.0 102
123 McKinley Fox FR-1 Lyon 07:25.1 23:02.9
124 Cristal Sanchez FR-1 Allen CC 07:28.7 23:14.2
125 Adrian Tucker SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:29.0 23:15.2 103
126 Madelynn Coffey FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:30.4 23:19.7
127 Ashley Gore   Henderson St. 07:31.1 23:21.6 104
128 Kaylie McVoy JR-3 UA-Fort Smith 07:31.5 23:22.9 105
129 Mikayla Braun FR-1 Henderson St. 07:31.7 23:23.5 106
130 Mireille Hernandez SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 07:31.8 23:24.0
131 Taryn Bewley FR-1 Ouachita Baptist 07:32.3 23:25.4 107
132 Bailey Brya SO-2 Hendrix 07:32.4 23:25.7 108
133 Averi Ratliff JR-3 Central Baptist 07:33.6 23:29.3 109
134 Madeline Rose JR-3 Christian Bros. 07:36.6 23:38.7 110
135 Akeia Joyner SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 07:36.7 23:39.2 111
136 Ty'Kie Singleton FR-1 Philander Smith 07:37.1 23:40.3
137 Zora Talbert JR-3 Philander Smith 07:39.0 23:46.4
138 Subrina Cox FR-1 Lyon 07:46.1 24:08.4
139 Sophie Weiss SO-2 Cottey College 07:47.9 24:13.8
140 Jamie CLarie Musselwhite FR-1 Delta St. 07:55.6 24:37.8 112
141 Rami Copeland FR-1 Oral Roberts 07:55.8 24:38.5 113
142 Hailey Gorecke   Henderson St. 08:02.3 24:58.5
143 Katherine Goins SO-2 Ozarks (Ark.) 08:03.1 25:01.2 114
144 Jasmine Simon FR-1 Philander Smith 08:09.9 25:22.2
145 Eden Putterill JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 08:13.7 25:34.1 115
146 Courtney Rife FR-1 Central Baptist 08:48.0 27:20.6 116
147 Macy McKissack FR-1 Central Baptist 08:55.6 27:44.3 117
148 Riley Harlan FR-1 Central Baptist 08:58.7 27:53.8 118
149 Raven Turner FR-1 Arkansas Tech 09:00.7 28:00.1
150 Fion Chen FR-1 Ozarks (Ark.) 09:10.8 28:31.7 119
151 Rachel Jones FR-1 Lyon 09:11.1 28:32.5
152 Hannah Smiley SO-2 Bacone 09:11.3 28:33.0
153 Yaraseth Elorza FR-1 Hendrix 09:14.0 28:41.4 120
154 Areli Moreno JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 09:21.5 29:04.7 121
155 Brianna Battiest SO-2 Bacone 11:17.5 35:05.1
156 A'lona Padilla SO-2 Bacone 11:18.8 35:09.1
157 Arielle Shelby FR-1 Hendrix 11:38.4 36:10.1 122
0 Padyne Durand SO-2 Allen CC DNF
0 Betty Ramos SO-2 Allen CC DNF
0 Megan Klubek SO-2 Allen CC DNF
0 Andrea Perez JR-3 Arkansas State DNF
0 Sophia Oury FR-1 Arkansas State DNF
0 Kyandra Chandler SO-2 Arkansas State DNF
0 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State DNF
0 Rebecca Eldien SR-4 Arkansas State DNF
0 Eva Wilk FR-1 Arkansas State DNF
0 Pauline Meyer SO-2 Arkansas State DNF
0 Sammy Brainard JR-3 Arkansas State DNF
0 Mallory Morris JR-3 Arkansas Tech DNF
0 Lauryn Doublet SO-2 Arkansas Tech DNF
0 Kari White FR-1 Arkansas Tech DNF
0 Kayla Whillock FR-1 Arkansas Tech DNF
0 Je-Risa James FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Christ-Shamma Matalbert FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Camiya Knight JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Ciara Thuston FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Arjai Johnson FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Ajani Bethea-Nurse SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff DNF
0 Winona Long SO-2 Bacone DNF
0 Roshawn White SO-2 Bacone DNF
0 Ashley Yellowhorse SO-2 Bacone DNF
0 Emily Coleman SO-2 Bacone DNF
0 Dakotha Battice SO-2 Bacone DNF
0 Tayla Topaha JR-3 Bacone DNF
0 Andee Ellis SO-2 Bacone DNF
0 Charlotte Blair SO-2 Central Arkansas DNF
0 Tia Coleman SR-4 Central Arkansas DNF
0 Amy Vedder FR-1 Central Arkansas DNF
0 Nina Campos FR-1 Cottey College DNF
0 Hannah Pearson FR-1 Cottey College DNF
0 Kinga Szarzynska SO-2 Harding DNF
0 Becca Niedzwiedz SO-2 Henderson St. DNF
0 Daisy Connor FR-1 Lyon DNF
0 Jessica In 2020 Lyon DNF
0 Peyton Groves FR-1 Lyon DNF
0 Alex Vaile SO-2 Southeastern Oklahoma DNF
0 Letizia Hernandez JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma DNF
0 Claire Burnsed SR-4 UA-Fort Smith DNF
0 Kelsea Geschwentner Senior Unattached DNF