September 14, 2019
|
Letterkenny Field Dallas, PA 18612
HOST: Misericordia University   DIRECTOR: Chris Wadas   TIMING: Falcon Race Timing   REFEREE: Chris Wadas  

Women Race Team Results (6k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alumni 1:59:26 23:53 22 1 2 4 7 8 15 24
2 Misericordia 2:05:45 25:09 56 3 6 11 17 19 20 21
3 Marywood 2:12:48 26:33 103 10 12 25 26 30 34 36
4 King's (Pa.) 2:19:35 27:55 119 5 13 18 41 42    
5 Clarks Summit 2:19:18 27:51 131 14 16 22 39 40    
6 Drew 2:21:59 28:23 149 27 28 29 32 33 37 44
7 Lycoming 2:33:25 30:41 159 9 31 35 38 46    
8 Keystone 2:54:13 34:50 206 23 43 45 47 48    

Women Race Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:15 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SCHOEN, CLARE
 
Alumni
6:03.3
22:34.5
1
2
MARTINO, MARINA
 
Alumni
6:06.4
22:46.3
2
3
SO-2
6:24.9
23:55.3
3
4
VITI, AMY
 
Alumni
6:27.4
24:04.4
4
5
SR-4
6:36.9
24:40.0
5
6
SO-2
6:38.4
24:45.7
6
7
WRIGHT, BETHANY
 
Alumni
6:41.9
24:58.5
7
8
HARTZ, MEREDITH
 
Alumni
6:43.2
25:03.2
8
9
 
6:43.6
25:04.8
9
10
JR-3
6:43.7
25:05.4
10
11
JR-3
6:44.0
25:06.2
11
12
SO-2
6:44.1
25:06.7
12
13
FR-1
6:47.0
25:17.6
13
14
SR-4
6:49.1
25:25.5
14
15
CAMERON, KELSEY
 
Alumni
6:49.4
25:26.6
15
16
SO-2
6:49.6
25:27.2
16
17
SR-4
6:56.5
25:53.0
17
18
JR-3
6:59.3
26:03.5
18
19
JR-3
6:59.9
26:05.6
19
20
SR-4
7:01.6
26:11.9
20
21
FR-1
7:02.5
26:15.4
21
22
SO-2
7:02.9
26:16.8
 
23
SO-2
7:04.7
26:23.6
 
24
FR-1
7:05.2
26:25.4
22
25
FR-1
7:07.2
26:32.7
23
26
FRY, MELANIE
 
Alumni
7:12.0
26:51.0
24
27
FR-1
7:12.7
26:53.3
 
28
HAUSE, LAUREN
 
Alumni
7:12.8
26:53.7
 
29
FR-1
7:15.9
27:05.5
25
30
DONNELLY, JORDYN
 
Alumni
7:17.3
27:10.4
 
31
SR-4
7:17.3
27:10.4
26
32
SR-4
7:18.1
27:13.5
 
33
O'HARA, MOLLY
 
Alumni
7:20.0
27:20.6
 
34
FR-1
7:22.7
27:30.6
 
35
FR-1
7:27.3
27:47.7
27
36
JR-3
7:27.3
27:47.7
28
37
PAGAN, VALERIE
 
Alumni
7:29.2
27:54.9
 
38
FR-1
7:31.5
28:03.4
29
39
SR-4
7:36.1
28:20.5
30
40
SO-2
7:37.0
28:24.0
 
41
FR-1
7:38.8
28:30.9
31
42
SCHAPPERT, ALI
 
Alumni
7:45.5
28:55.8
 
43
FR-1
7:46.0
28:57.5
32
44
SR-4
7:47.6
29:03.6
 
45
JR-3
7:52.9
29:23.2
33
46
FR-1
7:58.1
29:42.7
34
47
FR-1
8:04.8
30:07.7
35
48
FR-1
8:05.9
30:11.7
36
49
FR-1
8:08.0
30:19.4
 
50
FR-1
8:09.1
30:23.7
37
51
 
8:13.5
30:40.2
38
52
SR-4
8:18.4
30:58.6
39
53
JR-3
8:19.3
31:01.8
40
54
FR-1
8:23.8
31:18.7
41
55
CHARBONNEAU, NICOLE
 
Alumni
8:30.7
31:44.4
 
56
MERASIS, EMILY
 
Alumni
8:30.7
31:44.4
 
57
FR-1
8:39.3
32:16.2
42
58
JR-3
8:40.6
32:21.3
43
59
SO-2
8:41.4
32:24.3
44
60
REARDON, ELISE
 
Alumni
8:42.5
32:28.4
 
61
BAMBERSKI, JACKIE
 
Alumni
8:43.2
32:30.8
 
62
SO-2
8:46.9
32:44.6
 
63
FR-1
8:52.5
33:05.4
45
64
DUNN, JILL
 
Alumni
9:25.2
35:07.4
 
65
RINE, AVERI
 
Unattached
9:33.1
35:36.9
 
66
FR
9:41.4
36:07.9
 
67
FR-1
10:28.1
39:02.2
46
68
FR-1
10:29.7
39:07.9
 
69
SO-2
11:01.6
41:07.0
47
70
SO-2
11:01.6
41:07.0
48
71
FR
11:37.0
43:18.9
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
 
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 


Men Race Team Results (8k )
Top↑

Division 1

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Misericordia 2:19:48 27:57 26 2 3 5 7 9 10 14
2 Marywood 2:19:21 27:52 30 1 4 6 8 11 15 17
3 Lackawanna College 2:42:24 32:28 108 13 20 23 25 27 35  
4 Keystone 2:46:13 33:14 118 12 22 24 28 32 34 36
5 Lycoming 2:46:04 33:12 124 18 21 26 29 30 31 37
6 Alumni 3:08:06 37:37 145 16 19 33 38 39    

Men Race Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:15.5
26:08.4
1
2
SR-4
5:32.7
27:34.0
2
3
FR-1
5:34.1
27:40.8
3
4
FR-1
5:37.6
27:58.1
4
5
SR-4
5:38.0
28:00.2
5
6
JR-3
5:39.6
28:08.1
6
7
FR-1
5:39.6
28:08.2
7
8
FR-1
5:40.4
28:12.3
8
9
JR-3
5:43.0
28:25.2
9
10
JR-3
5:47.4
28:47.3
10
11
FR-1
5:48.9
28:54.6
11
12
FR-1
5:50.1
29:00.3
 
13
JR-3
5:51.0
29:05.2
12
14
SO-2
5:51.4
29:07.1
 
15
FR-1
5:52.1
29:10.5
13
16
FR-1
5:53.5
29:17.4
14
17
JR-3
5:54.7
29:23.6
 
18
SO-2
5:56.3
29:31.3
15
19
SR-4
6:02.2
30:00.6
 
20
SO-2
6:02.3
30:01.3
 
21
JR-3
6:04.2
30:10.8
 
22
DEIGNAN, ERIC
 
Alumni
6:05.4
30:16.8
16
23
JR-3
6:07.8
30:28.4
17
24
 
6:11.0
30:44.5
18
25
HAUSE, MIKAEL
 
Alumni
6:16.3
31:10.9
19
26
FR
6:25.5
31:56.6
 
27
FR
6:26.8
32:03.2
 
28
FR-1
6:26.9
32:03.4
20
29
SR-4
6:27.5
32:06.6
 
30
FR-1
6:29.6
32:16.8
 
31
 
6:30.1
32:19.5
21
32
FR-1
6:32.5
32:31.5
 
33
SO-2
6:39.4
33:05.8
22
34
SO-2
6:41.2
33:14.6
 
35
FR-1
6:41.6
33:16.6
 
36
FR-1
6:41.8
33:17.6
23
37
SO-2
6:42.1
33:19.0
24
38
FR-1
6:43.4
33:25.3
25
39
 
6:45.2
33:34.6
26
40
FR-1
6:55.9
34:27.5
27
41
JR-3
6:57.7
34:36.8
28
42
JR-3
6:58.7
34:41.6
 
43
FR-1
6:58.7
34:41.8
29
44
 
6:59.2
34:44.2
30
45
 
7:09.7
35:36.1
31
46
SO-2
7:09.7
35:36.2
 
47
JR-3
7:15.9
36:07.3
32
48
OLUBENGA, TOBI
 
Alumni
7:20.2
36:28.6
33
49
SO
7:22.9
36:41.8
 
50
FR-1
7:23.4
36:44.6
 
51
FR-1
7:27.5
37:05.0
 
52
JR-3
7:37.3
37:53.6
34
53
FR
7:39.7
38:05.3
 
54
FR-1
7:55.2
39:22.4
35
55
FR-1
8:01.7
39:54.8
 
56
SO-2
8:04.6
40:09.1
 
57
SO-2
8:06.0
40:16.4
36
58
SO-2
8:12.7
40:49.4
 
59
FR-1
8:26.4
41:57.8
37
60
FR-1
8:38.8
42:59.4
 
61
FR-1
8:39.5
43:02.7
 
62
NELSON, ANDREW
 
Alumni
9:03.8
45:03.4
38
63
BECKER, BEN
 
Alumni
9:04.5
45:07.0
39
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
 
 
DNF
 
 
SO-2
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF