AAC XC Championships

November 9, 2019
|
Boling Park 1200 Marietta Hwy Canton, GA 30114
HOST: Reinhardt   DIRECTOR: Jordan Turner   TIMING: Olympia Resources  

Men's 8000 Meters Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Milligan 2:07:51 25:34 30 1 2 5 9 13 16 17
2 Montreat 2:09:45 25:57 46 6 7 8 11 14 24 25
3 SCAD Atlanta 2:12:46 26:33 92 4 15 18 21 34 69  
4 Reinhardt 2:13:19 26:39 104 3 12 19 28 42 47 55
5 Tennessee Wesleyan 2:15:24 27:04 131 22 23 26 27 33 41 50
6 Point University 2:18:24 27:40 168 20 30 35 40 43 49 63
7 Kentucky Christian 2:21:33 28:18 190 10 32 39 51 58 76  
8 Bryan 2:23:00 28:36 209 29 31 36 56 57    
9 Truett-McConnell 2:27:39 29:31 257 45 46 52 54 60 64 67
10 Union (Ky.) 2:31:07 30:13 261 37 38 53 62 71 72  
11 Columbia Int'l 2:37:28 31:29 302 44 59 61 68 70 75  
12 Bluefield 2:45:57 33:11 326 48 65 66 73 74 77 78
  St. Andrews     DNF              

Men's 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2k Split 4k Split 6k Split
1 Nathan Baker JR-3 Milligan 05:01.9 25:01.0 1      
2 Tim Thacker JR-3 Milligan 05:02.9 25:05.9 2      
3 Jackson Helfrich SR-4 Reinhardt 05:03.3 25:08.0 3      
4 Bryce Derick FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:06.6 25:24.1 4      
5 Alex Mortimer JR-3 Milligan 05:08.5 25:33.6 5      
6 Benjamin Schmidt JR-3 Montreat 05:09.6 25:39.4 6      
7 Daniel O'Dell SO-2 Montreat 05:11.6 25:48.9 7      
8 Antonio Gomez SO-2 Montreat 05:12.1 25:51.5 8      
9 Jake Crow FR-1 Milligan 05:12.3 25:52.4 9      
10 Evan Leist FR-1 Kentucky Christian 05:12.5 25:53.6 10      
11 Dylan Branch FR-1 Montreat 05:14.2 26:02.0 11      
12 Brian Vincent Jr. SR-4 Reinhardt 05:15.9 26:10.5 12      
13 Mitch Bronstetter SR-4 Milligan 05:17.6 26:18.7 13      
14 Nathan Richards SO-2 Montreat 05:18.6 26:23.9 14      
15 Dax Willette JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:18.9 26:25.4 15      
16 Pablo Rivas SO-2 Milligan 05:19.0 26:26.1 16      
17 Andrew Burton JR-3 Milligan 05:19.2 26:26.6 17      
18 Alex Haggard SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:19.7 26:29.2 18      
19 Braden Ray FR-1 Reinhardt 05:19.8 26:29.9 19      
20 Cory Aulich SR-4 Milligan 05:19.9 26:30.4      
21 Ethan Pfister SO-2 Milligan 05:20.0 26:31.0      
22 Joshua Beam FR-1 Point University 05:20.2 26:31.7 20      
23 Brian Kiplagat FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 05:20.2 26:31.9 21      
24 Seth Nicol SR-4 Milligan 05:20.6 26:33.8      
25 Cody Demalavez JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:21.7 26:39.4 22      
26 Romeo Blackburn SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:22.3 26:42.5 23      
27 Tyler Bates JR-3 Milligan 05:24.5 26:53.2      
28 Garret Welsh JR-3 Montreat 05:24.6 26:53.5 24      
29 Caleb Silver JR-3 Montreat 05:25.9 27:00.3 25      
30 Antonio Alejos JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:26.0 27:00.6 26      
31 Eli Baldy SO-2 Milligan 05:26.7 27:04.3      
32 Jared Tinker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:29.0 27:15.7 27      
33 Salvador Castillo FR-1 Reinhardt 05:29.4 27:17.8 28      
34 Jackson Hughes SO-2 Bryan 05:29.6 27:18.5 29      
35 Micah Burdette SO-2 Point University 05:31.0 27:25.4 30      
36 Samir Koko SO-2 Milligan 05:31.0 27:25.7      
37 Evan Henson FR-1 Milligan 05:31.2 27:26.5      
38 Brady Smith SR-4 Bryan 05:31.4 27:27.3 31      
39 Jacob Parker SR-4 Montreat 05:32.5 27:33.2      
40 Bennett Hodson FR-1 Kentucky Christian 05:34.3 27:41.8 32      
41 Payt Bussey FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:35.3 27:46.8 33      
42 Caleb Potter FR-1 Montreat 05:35.9 27:50.1      
43 Bayete Chinwendu SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 05:37.2 27:56.2 34      
44 Luis Garcia JR-3 Point University 05:37.7 27:58.7 35      
45 Nathen Vander Wilt FR-1 Bryan 05:37.9 27:59.7 36      
46 Saul Barrera JR-3 Union (Ky.) 05:38.5 28:02.9 37      
47 Keenan Lawrence SO-2 Union (Ky.) 05:38.5 28:03.0 38      
48 James Overholser FR-1 Kentucky Christian 05:38.8 28:04.6 39      
49 Drew Duram SR-4 Point University 05:39.1 28:06.0 40      
50 Jacob Bolt SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:40.5 28:12.6 41      
51 Robert Jordan JR-3 Reinhardt 05:40.6 28:13.3 42      
52 Austin Hemphill FR-1 Point University 05:42.6 28:23.0 43      
53 Blaise Shields SR-4 Columbia Int'l 05:43.4 28:27.3 44      
54 Liam Graham FR-1 Montreat 05:44.2 28:31.1      
55 David Watson SO-2 Montreat 05:44.5 28:32.9      
56 Owen Nobles SO-2 Truett-McConnell 05:44.7 28:33.8 45      
57 Jose Santana JR-3 Truett-McConnell 05:46.3 28:41.5 46      
58 Brody Blalock FR-1 Reinhardt 05:49.0 28:54.9 47      
59 Abel Bogale SR-4 Bluefield 05:50.3 29:01.7 48      
60 Aidan Reyna FR-1 Montreat 05:50.4 29:01.8      
61 Graydon Hull FR-1 Milligan 05:50.7 29:03.5      
62 Elijah Pace FR-1 Point University 05:54.5 29:22.3 49      
63 Ulises Cardoza JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:54.6 29:23.0 50      
64 Thomas Breeze SO-2 Kentucky Christian 05:56.0 29:29.8 51      
65 Seth Ledford SO-2 Truett-McConnell 05:56.5 29:32.3 52      
66 Adam Wall JR-3 Milligan 05:56.8 29:33.7      
67 Mitchell Trent SR-4 Union (Ky.) 05:58.7 29:43.1 53      
68 Travis Parks SO-2 Truett-McConnell 06:00.8 29:53.5 54      
69 Grayson Fugate FR-1 Milligan 06:01.2 29:55.9      
70 Parker Breedlove FR-1 Reinhardt 06:02.0 29:59.5 55      
71 Brandon Starks SO-2 Reinhardt 06:02.1 30:00.0      
72 Daniel Morris SO-2 Bryan 06:02.2 30:00.6 56      
73 Jonathan Nelson SO-2 Bryan 06:05.1 30:15.0 57      
74 Josh Watkins SO-2 Kentucky Christian 06:06.8 30:23.7 58      
75 Trent Herman FR-1 Milligan 06:07.1 30:24.8      
76 Jake Muller SR-4 Reinhardt 06:07.1 30:25.0      
77 Marcus Walker FR-1 Columbia Int'l 06:10.9 30:43.7 59      
78 Max Calderon FR-1 Truett-McConnell 06:13.9 30:58.6 60      
79 Nathaniel Wilburn FR-1 Columbia Int'l 06:16.1 31:09.7 61      
80 Caleb Teague FR-1 Union (Ky.) 06:17.0 31:14.4 62      
81 Malik Russell SO-2 Point University 06:19.7 31:27.8 63      
82 Riley Dabbs FR-1 Truett-McConnell 06:21.7 31:37.6 64      
83 Tanaka Rushwaya SR-4 Bluefield 06:30.6 32:21.9 65      
84 Garrett Wright SO-2 Bluefield 06:31.4 32:25.7 66      
85 Daniel Reeding SR-4 Truett-McConnell 06:32.4 32:30.8 67      
86 Tavarres Berrian FR-1 Columbia Int'l 06:42.3 33:20.0 68      
87 Elijah Eddings FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 06:47.1 33:43.7 69      
88 Jason Nalley SO-2 Columbia Int'l 06:47.9 33:48.1 70      
89 Austin Penman FR-1 Union (Ky.) 06:51.2 34:04.4 71      
90 Christopher Taylor SO-2 St. Andrews 07:08.8 35:31.8      
91 Logan Congo JR-3 Union (Ky.) 07:09.8 35:36.9 72      
92 Devan Reeves JR-3 Bluefield 07:13.8 35:56.5 73      
93 Gavin Bauer JR-3 Bluefield 07:16.9 36:11.9 74      
94 John Talbert SO-2 Columbia Int'l 07:19.7 36:25.8 75      
95 Adin Sperry FR-1 Kentucky Christian 07:19.9 36:26.8 76      
96 Mark Batoon SR-4 Bluefield 07:24.2 36:48.4 77      
97 Jack Jarvis SO-2 St. Andrews 07:27.5 37:04.7      
98 Grant Wright FR-1 Bluefield 07:35.9 37:46.7 78      
99 Austin Eatmon SR-4 Bluefield 07:37.0 37:52.2      
100 Gustavo Gomez SR-4 Bluefield 07:45.0 38:32.0      
101 Kristian Hutchins SO-2 St. Andrews 08:13.6 40:54.2      
102 Kameron Newkirk FR-1 St. Andrews 08:13.6 40:54.2      
103 Farquhar Stuart SO-2 Truett-McConnell 08:30.0 42:15.4      
0 Kieran Kilcoyne SO-2 St. Andrews DNF      
0 Hunter Furrow SR-4 Bluefield DNF      
0 Micah Burdette SO-2 Point University DNF      
0 Kane McMahon SO-2 Montreat DNF      
0 Michael Gutu SR-4 Bluefield DNF      
0 Zachery Grose FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNF      
0 Kevin Chemalmal FR-1 SCAD Atlanta DNF      
0 Daniel Greene SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan DNF      
0 Nathan Salyer FR-1 Union (Ky.) DNF      
0 Elijah Mitchell SR-4 Montreat DNF      
0 Jeremy Esatto FR-1 Montreat DNF      
0 Ian Dougherty FR-1 Point University DNF      
0 Brandon Turner FR-1 Montreat DNF      
0 A'dyn Linney FR-1 St. Andrews DNF      
0 Connor Vencill FR-1 Bluefield DNF      

Women's 5000 Meters Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 SCAD Atlanta 1:30:31 18:06 43 1 2 4 6 30 54 65
2 Milligan 1:32:03 18:24 45 5 8 9 11 12 13 18
3 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:35:31 19:06 89 10 15 17 21 26 32 39
4 Montreat 1:36:21 19:16 97 7 16 20 25 29 34 38
5 Columbia (S.C.) 1:46:29 21:17 212 31 36 44 49 52 70 75
6 Brenau 1:46:55 21:23 213 19 22 47 53 72 74 78
7 Truett-McConnell 1:47:33 21:30 221 24 37 45 55 60 71  
8 Point University 1:50:10 22:02 240 14 33 59 61 73 80  
9 Columbia Int'l 1:50:24 22:04 247 40 42 43 46 76    
10 Bryan 1:53:39 22:43 251 23 28 51 64 85    
11 Kentucky Christian 1:57:54 23:34 267 3 41 66 68 89    
12 Reinhardt 1:53:44 22:44 280 35 48 57 63 77 86  
13 Union (Ky.) 1:59:06 23:49 283 27 50 56 62 88    
14 Bluefield 2:08:43 25:44 375 58 69 81 83 84 90  
15 St. Andrews 2:22:48 28:33 406 67 79 82 87 91 92  

Women's 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1k Split 3k Split
1 Emily Kearney SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 05:25.7 16:52.0 1
16:52.0
 
2 Katie Clarke JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 05:36.6 17:25.7 2
03:03.4
10:20.3 (07:17.0)
3 Sierra Poppell JR-3 Kentucky Christian 05:38.1 17:30.5 3
03:05.0
10:21.2 (07:16.1)
4 Sandra Pflughoft SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:45.3 17:52.9 4
03:04.9
10:31.5 (07:26.7)
5 Bekah Owen SO-2 Milligan 05:48.2 18:02.1 5
03:08.2
10:38.3 (07:30.1)
6 Natalie Stepanian SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 05:50.0 18:07.5 6
03:07.0
10:40.8 (07:33.9)
7 Lydia Wilson JR-3 Montreat 05:51.9 18:13.4 7
03:05.0
10:38.8 (07:33.6)
8 Gabrielle Mardis SO-2 Milligan 05:52.7 18:15.9 8
03:08.3
10:38.3 (07:30.0)
9 Avery DeWolf SO-2 Milligan 05:54.5 18:21.5 9
03:08.4
10:38.8 (07:30.5)
10 Mysteree Bottorff SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 05:56.3 18:27.1 10
03:08.5
10:45.0 (07:36.3)
11 Amy Ferguson JR-3 Milligan 05:59.8 18:37.9 11
03:16.3
11:00.2 (07:44.1)
12 Katlyn Haas SR-4 Milligan 06:02.4 18:45.9 12
03:08.9
10:59.6 (07:50.8)
13 Erica Stone SR-4 Milligan 06:02.5 18:46.2 13
03:08.8
10:59.7 (07:50.9)
14 Ashley Walker FR-1 Point University 06:03.6 18:49.9 14
03:14.9
11:05.1 (07:50.3)
15 Rachel Gallison SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:04.1 18:51.4 15
03:13.6
11:02.2 (07:48.5)
16 Erica Morin JR-3 Montreat 06:08.1 19:03.7 16
03:10.3
11:06.6 (07:56.3)
17 Rosa Cisneros SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:08.6 19:05.4 17
03:13.7
11:17.7 (08:03.8)
18 Hannah Bell SR-4 Milligan 06:10.0 19:09.6 18
03:10.0
11:07.2 (07:57.3)
19 Shannon Hoolahan SO-2 Brenau 06:12.2 19:16.5 19
03:16.8
11:19.2 (08:02.5)
20 Jenna Mallory FR-1 Montreat 06:12.9 19:18.8 20
03:18.7
11:22.2 (08:03.3)
21 Hailey Polillo JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:13.9 19:21.9 21
03:13.9
11:17.8 (08:04.0)
22 Rachel Boulineau SR-4 Brenau 06:14.9 19:25.0 22
03:15.0
11:12.5 (07:57.6)
23 Maci Cloninger FR-1 Milligan 06:17.0 19:31.5
03:20.4
11:23.7 (08:03.4)
24 Sarah Welch SO-2 Bryan 06:18.7 19:36.6 23
03:23.2
11:45.2 (08:22.1)
25 Ali Burns FR-1 Milligan 06:19.3 19:38.6
03:20.3
11:23.7 (08:03.4)
26 Ivie Nobles SR-4 Truett-McConnell 06:20.3 19:41.6 24
03:14.1
11:26.6 (08:12.5)
27 Lillie Siniard FR-1 Montreat 06:21.2 19:44.4 25
03:17.8
11:31.3 (08:13.7)
28 Bree Bogucki SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:21.8 19:46.2 26
03:16.0
11:28.3 (08:12.3)
29 Caitlin Dominy FR-1 Milligan 06:23.0 19:50.2
03:20.5
11:34.3 (08:14.0)
30 Esther Boram JR-3 Union (Ky.) 06:23.9 19:52.9 27
03:23.5
11:46.7 (08:23.1)
31 Isabella Dawson JR-3 Bryan 06:24.3 19:54.0 28
03:26.5
11:45.2 (08:18.8)
32 Madeline Sides SR-4 Montreat 06:26.7 20:01.7 29
03:22.1
11:43.2 (08:21.1)
33 Gabbrielle Robinson SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 06:30.4 20:13.1 30
03:26.3
11:55.3 (08:29.1)
34 Esther Ekundayo FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 06:32.1 20:18.4 31
03:22.6
11:48.7 (08:26.0)
35 Madison Guider JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:35.2 20:27.9 32
03:29.0
11:56.5 (08:27.3)
36 Ashley Kaeser SR-4 Point University 06:36.2 20:31.2 33
03:34.5
12:04.6 (08:30.1)
37 Skyler Tait SO-2 Montreat 06:36.5 20:32.1 34
03:27.0
11:55.8 (08:28.8)
38 Caprice Konitshek FR-1 Reinhardt 06:36.8 20:32.9 35
03:18.1
11:51.2 (08:33.0)
39 Makayla Hollifield FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 06:39.0 20:39.8 36
03:22.4
11:56.0 (08:33.6)
40 Savannah Campbell FR-1 Truett-McConnell 06:41.5 20:47.6 37
03:22.0
11:58.1 (08:36.1)
41 Rosalea Marshall SO-2 Montreat 06:42.5 20:50.6 38
03:29.1
12:11.2 (08:42.0)
42 Malika Reviere JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:43.0 20:52.2 39
03:29.5
12:12.1 (08:42.6)
43 Janna Imes SR-4 Columbia Int'l 06:43.9 20:54.9 40
03:17.9
12:05.2 (08:47.3)
44 Julia Graves FR-1 Kentucky Christian 06:46.3 21:02.4 41
03:38.3
12:23.8 (08:45.7)
45 Parker Avery FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 06:47.7 21:06.7
03:31.4
12:18.7 (08:47.3)
46 Christine Snuffer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 06:50.3 21:15.0 42
03:37.0
12:23.5 (08:46.3)
47 Gloria Book SR-4 Columbia Int'l 06:50.4 21:15.2 43
03:37.6
12:31.5 (08:53.8)
48 Jerica Ploeger FR-1 Montreat 06:53.0 21:23.2
03:33.4
12:27.0 (08:53.6)
49 Valeria Bogdanova FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 06:56.4 21:33.9 44
03:25.0
12:28.3 (09:03.3)
50 Haleigh Martin JR-3 Truett-McConnell 06:58.0 21:38.7 45
03:29.6
12:20.8 (08:51.1)
51 Riley Edwards FR-1 Columbia Int'l 06:58.4 21:40.2 46
03:38.6
12:49.3 (09:10.8)
52 Bianca Orr JR-3 Brenau 06:59.4 21:43.2 47
03:31.5
12:40.0 (09:08.3)
53 Rebecca Glover FR-1 Milligan 06:59.7 21:44.1
03:31.9
12:25.2 (08:53.3)
54 Alma Rodriguez SO-2 Montreat 07:00.6 21:46.9
03:38.0
12:51.8 (09:13.8)
55 Carly Harrison FR-1 Reinhardt 07:02.6 21:53.1 48
03:37.4
12:40.1 (09:02.7)
56 Hannah Mishkoff SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 07:02.7 21:53.3 49
03:42.5
12:52.3 (09:09.7)
57 Grace Stiles FR-1 Union (Ky.) 07:05.3 22:01.5 50
03:43.0
12:55.6 (09:12.6)
58 Raquel Smith FR-1 Montreat 07:05.7 22:02.7
03:40.9
12:55.0 (09:14.2)
59 Christa Pellham FR-1 Bryan 07:05.9 22:03.3 51
03:55.4
13:07.7 (09:12.5)
60 Gabrielle Huggins FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 07:06.3 22:04.5 52
03:44.4
13:01.7 (09:17.3)
61 Kayland Thomason SO-2 Brenau 07:07.4 22:08.0 53
03:33.8
12:56.3 (09:22.5)
62 Faith Dickey JR-3 SCAD Atlanta 07:09.0 22:12.9 54
03:36.8
12:52.7 (09:16.0)
63 Ansley Cain JR-3 Truett-McConnell 07:09.8 22:15.4 55
03:36.9
12:58.8 (09:22.0)
64 Maya Homer JR-3 Union (Ky.) 07:10.4 22:17.4 56
03:34.4
12:48.2 (09:14.0)
65 Alexis Casey SO-2 Reinhardt 07:10.7 22:18.3 57
03:36.3
12:51.3 (09:15.1)
66 Jordyn O'Saben   Bluefield 07:20.3 22:48.1 58
04:00.9
13:32.8 (09:32.0)
68 Arizona Storey SR-4 Point University 07:23.3 22:57.4 59
03:56.6
13:27.3 (09:30.6)
69 Emma Tubre JR-3 Truett-McConnell 07:27.4 23:10.3 60
03:49.5
13:28.2 (09:38.7)
70 Vivian Moon JR-3 Point University 07:29.1 23:15.3 61
03:59.4
13:41.2 (09:41.7)
71 Sara Ledford JR-3 Union (Ky.) 07:32.0 23:24.6 62
03:52.0
13:29.8 (09:37.7)
72 Pam Lalo JR-3 Reinhardt 07:33.1 23:27.8 63
04:04.4
13:52.1 (09:47.7)
73 Abbie Sims FR-1 Bryan 07:35.0 23:33.8 64
04:05.0
13:54.8 (09:49.8)
74 Giulianna Hull SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 07:35.4 23:35.1 65
03:42.4
13:34.6 (09:52.2)
75 Emily Brackob FR-1 Kentucky Christian 07:38.7 23:45.3 66
04:00.3
14:05.7 (10:05.6)
76 Sarah Laruence FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:38.9 23:46.0
03:54.2
13:55.0 (10:00.7)
77 Melissa Tougher FR-1 St. Andrews 07:45.0 24:04.7 67
04:02.4
14:07.7 (10:05.3)
78 Haleigh Fuller FR-1 Kentucky Christian 07:45.4 24:06.1 68
03:59.5
14:00.7 (10:01.3)
79 Kelcie Smith SO-2 Bluefield 07:48.8 24:16.8 69
04:15.9
14:29.8 (10:14.0)
80 Aylin Knopf SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 07:48.9 24:17.0
03:41.5
13:14.8 (09:33.2)
81 Victoria Heiser-Whatley FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 07:49.8 24:19.7 70
04:14.4
14:42.2 (10:27.8)
82 Morgan Davidson JR-3 Truett-McConnell 07:50.4 24:21.6 71
04:05.5
14:02.3 (09:56.8)
83 Giovanna Sifontes SR-4 Brenau 07:50.9 24:23.4 72
04:30.7
14:48.0 (10:17.3)
84 Ramsay Miller SO-2 Point University 07:55.4 24:37.4 73
04:16.6
14:24.2 (10:07.6)
85 Jayda Burkett FR-1 Brenau 07:57.8 24:44.6 74
04:04.5
14:09.2 (10:04.6)
86 Shelby Winn SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 07:57.8 24:44.7 75
04:14.5
14:41.8 (10:27.2)
87 Jessica Heiser-Whatley FR-1 Columbia (S.C.) 08:04.0 25:03.9
04:24.3
15:07.3 (10:43.0)
88 Ashleigh Milam JR-3 Columbia Int'l 08:09.1 25:19.7 76
04:22.6
14:47.8 (10:25.2)
89 Ashlyn Tuttle JR-3 Reinhardt 08:13.2 25:32.5 77
04:09.9
14:50.0 (10:40.1)
90 Keren Kepwadi FR-1 Brenau 08:16.4 25:42.6 78
04:08.9
14:57.6 (10:48.7)
91 Emily Gilson FR-1 St. Andrews 08:33.9 26:36.7 79
04:18.8
15:29.6 (11:10.8)
92 Jasmine Marquez SR-4 Point University 08:36.4 26:44.6 80
04:17.1
15:29.3 (11:12.2)
93 Maddie Thompson   Bluefield 08:43.8 27:07.5 81
04:30.8
15:43.3 (11:12.5)
94 Gracen McLain FR-1 St. Andrews 08:44.4 27:09.4 82
04:19.0
15:48.5 (11:29.6)
95 Samantha Ferrell FR-1 Bluefield 08:44.8 27:10.6 83
04:30.5
15:57.8 (11:27.5)
96 Kay-lin Hillard FR-1 Bluefield 08:48.0 27:20.7 84
04:29.6
15:40.1 (11:10.3)
97 Kanyisola Anjorin JR-3 Brenau 08:56.3 27:46.5
04:01.0
15:38.8 (11:37.7)
98 Evelin Gouveia SO-2 Brenau 09:00.5 27:59.5
04:30.8
16:16.2 (11:45.6)
99 Kelsey Henderson FR-1 Bryan 09:10.8 28:31.6 85
04:30.5
16:31.1 (12:00.6)
100 Brittany Robbins JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 09:12.7 28:37.4
04:32.8
16:27.0 (11:54.3)
101 Madison Obarsky FR-1 Reinhardt 09:21.3 29:04.0 86
04:31.2
16:51.5 (12:20.3)
102 Patience Parker SO-2 St. Andrews 09:57.7 30:57.3 87
04:26.3
17:38.7 (13:12.5)
103 Jada Ross SR-4 Union (Ky.) 10:08.5 31:30.8 88
04:04.6
16:52.8 (12:48.2)
104 Jordann Hatten FR-1 Kentucky Christian 10:08.5 31:30.8 89
04:01.5
16:52.7 (12:51.2)
105 Samantha Dickens SO-2 Bluefield 10:36.2 32:56.7 90
05:08.6
18:50.7 (13:42.3)
106 Paola Benitez-Hernandez JR-3 Brenau 10:42.9 33:17.8
04:43.3
18:52.2 (14:08.7)
107 Elizabeth Girolamo FR-1 St. Andrews 10:56.6 34:00.2 91
05:09.8
20:10.2 (15:00.5)
108 Meghan Rugel JR-3 St. Andrews 11:08.5 34:37.2 92
05:09.8
20:10.4 (15:00.6)
0 Abagail Key   Bluefield DNF    
0 Aalliyah Worley FR-1 Bryan DNF    
0 Jennifer Bolling SO-2 Bryan DNF    
0 Ayanah Howard SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNF    
0 Diana Gleaton SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) DNF    
0 Anna Keeton FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNF    
0 Emily Shoemaker FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNF    
0 Maggie Miller FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNF    
0 Alyssa Howie FR-1 Kentucky Christian DNF    
0 Amy Schlosser FR-1 Montreat DNF    
0 Emma Gross SR-4 Point University DNF    
0 Viola Sugut FR-1 SCAD Atlanta DNF    
0 Anna Vila SO-2 Union (Ky.) DNF    
0 Olivia Whatley SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNF    
0 Tamia Wade SR-4 Union (Ky.) DNF