Cowboy Jamboree

September 18, 2021
|
OSU Course Stillwater, OK 74078

HS Boys 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Deer Creek (Edmund) 1:25:04 17:00 68 2 4 14 23 25 63 77
2 Plano West 1:26:06 17:13 85 1 13 21 24 26 36 55
3 Piedmont 1:27:11 17:26 113 7 9 11 41 45 60 75
4 Westmoore High School 1:27:41 17:32 149 5 10 17 52 65 78 113
5 Edmond Memorial 1:28:13 17:38 157 3 15 40 49 50 54 66
6 Mustang 1:30:12 18:02 196 16 38 43 46 53 74 82
7 Lincoln Christian 1:30:08 18:01 216 12 22 42 56 84 91 96
8 Oklahoma Christian School 1:30:26 18:05 227 8 32 48 68 71 79 116
9 Plano East 1:30:49 18:09 238 19 30 37 69 83 102 134
10 Broken Arrow 1:31:30 18:18 295 6 51 61 85 92 126 128
11 Whitesboro 1:33:26 18:41 340 27 28 64 100 121 149 195
12 Byng 1:34:44 18:56 414 35 72 93 95 119 147 178
12 Bishop Kelley 1:34:48 18:57 414 47 67 88 105 107 112 124
14 Stillwater 1:34:46 18:57 426 20 62 109 117 118 142 144
15 Guthrie 1:35:26 19:05 445 59 80 97 103 106 129 146
16 Santa Fe South 1:37:59 19:35 562 57 120 123 130 132 138 163
17 Seminole 1:39:00 19:48 579 31 111 136 145 156 179 227
18 Boyd High School 1:39:24 19:52 590 34 108 127 148 173 191 220
19 Norman North 1:38:44 19:44 597 99 104 122 133 139 155 167
20 Bartlesville 1:40:32 20:06 612 44 94 151 157 166 169 177
21 Tahlequah 1:40:51 20:10 626 39 98 154 159 176 212  
21 Calvin 1:40:27 20:05 626 76 87 152 153 158 194  
23 Boise City 1:42:54 20:34 648 33 86 125 201 203    
24 SFS Pathways 2:08:21 25:40 663 18 89 90 222 244    
24 Mt. Saint Mary 1:40:41 20:08 663 101 114 140 143 165 168 185
26 Meeker 1:43:08 20:37 666 29 73 182 186 196 200 237
27 Cascia Hall 1:43:26 20:41 756 135 137 141 160 183 190 215
28 MacArthur 1:46:21 21:16 788 70 164 172 174 208 235  
29 Madill 1:46:26 21:17 806 81 161 187 188 189 197 202
30 Kiefer 1:49:35 21:55 839 58 162 198 210 211    
31 Kremlin-Hilldale 1:48:06 21:37 852 110 171 180 192 199 204 218
32 Cristo Rey OKC 1:55:23 23:04 965 115 206 213 214 217 228 232
33 Northwest Classen 2:01:15 24:15 1010 131 193 223 224 239    
34 Harding Charter Prep 2:00:11 24:02 1038 170 205 207 225 231 234  
34 NOAH 2:00:40 24:08 1038 181 184 219 221 233 238  
36 Classen 2:08:48 25:45 1068 150 216 226 236 240 242 243
37 Village Tech 2:09:00 25:48 1084 175 209 229 230 241    
  Sand Springs     DNF              

HS Boys 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.5K 3K 4K
1 Hudson Heikkinen Senior Plano West 05:11.0 16:06.4 1      
2 Gilbert Velez Senior Deer Creek (Edmund) 05:12.1 16:09.7 2      
3 Josh Cherry Junior Edmond Memorial 05:13.9 16:15.3 3      
4 AJ Antonelli Senior Deer Creek (Edmund) 05:16.7 16:24.2 4      
5 David Boulanger Junior Westmoore High School 05:18.9 16:30.8 5      
6 Blake Feron Senior Broken Arrow 05:19.0 16:31.3 6      
7 Tanner Bailey Senior Piedmont 05:23.5 16:45.3 7      
8 Ethan Stovall Junior Oklahoma Christian School 05:26.4 16:54.3 8      
9 Dade Humes Sophomore Piedmont 05:27.1 16:56.4 9      
10 Elijah White Junior Westmoore High School 05:28.4 17:00.3 10      
11 Colby Ferbrache Senior Piedmont 05:29.3 17:03.3 11      
12 Andrew Smithwick Junior Lincoln Christian 05:30.8 17:07.8 12      
13 Ryan Gulick Senior Plano West 05:30.8 17:07.9 13      
14 Graham Mitchell Sophomore Deer Creek (Edmund) 05:31.2 17:09.2 14      
15 Jackson davis Senior Edmond Memorial 05:31.2 17:09.2 15      
16 Jacob Thomas Senior Mustang 05:31.8 17:11.0 16      
17 Nathan Deboutez Senior Westmoore High School 05:32.1 17:11.8 17      
18 Erik Franco Senior SFS Pathways 05:32.1 17:11.9 18      
19 Donovan Bush Junior Plano East 05:34.6 17:19.8 19      
20 Keegan Thomas Junior Stillwater 05:35.9 17:23.8 20      
21 Hogan Heikkinen Junior Plano West 05:36.2 17:24.6 21      
22 Jaxson Brooks Junior Lincoln Christian 05:36.6 17:25.8 22      
23 Trenton Weber   Thunder Road Running 05:39.0 17:33.5      
24 Corbin Ricke Senior Spearville 05:39.3 17:34.4      
25 Tyler Schwarz Sophomore Deer Creek (Edmund) 05:40.6 17:38.4 23      
26 Ian Artho Senior Plano West 05:41.7 17:41.8 24      
27 Christian Castro-Cruz   Thunder Road Running 05:41.9 17:42.4      
28 Spencer Carlson Sophomore Deer Creek (Edmund) 05:42.3 17:43.6 25      
29 Kade Holec Junior Plano West 05:43.0 17:45.7 26      
30 Jackson Hake Senior Whitesboro 05:45.1 17:52.2 27      
31 Taylor Gonzales   Whitesboro 05:45.4 17:53.1 28      
32 Riley Randall Junior Meeker 05:45.5 17:53.6 29      
33 Noah Gonzales Junior Plano East 05:46.0 17:55.2 30      
34 Connor Childs Junior Seminole 05:46.2 17:55.8 31      
35 Jack Ray Junior Oklahoma Christian School 05:46.4 17:56.4 32      
36 Livan Rosas Sophomore Boise City 05:46.6 17:56.8 33      
37 Noah Richardson Senior Boyd High School 05:47.2 17:58.9 34      
38 Harley Cobb Senior Byng 05:47.5 17:59.6 35      
39 Will Parks Senior Plano West 05:47.8 18:00.6 36      
40 Luc LaPorte Senior Plano East 05:48.5 18:02.9 37      
41 Dylan Chaoomchaisiri Junior Mustang 05:48.9 18:04.1 38      
42 Eric Burns Senior Tahlequah 05:50.0 18:07.7 39      
43 Tyce Morton Senior Edmond Memorial 05:50.1 18:07.9 40      
44 Reese Fricke Junior Piedmont 05:50.4 18:08.7 41      
45 Asher Harris Senior Lincoln Christian 05:51.9 18:13.4 42      
46 Carson Patten Sophomore Mustang 05:52.2 18:14.3 43      
47 Dayton Austin Senior Bartlesville 05:52.8 18:16.2 44      
48 Kanyon Cobbs Junior Piedmont 05:53.4 18:18.1 45      
49 Ryan Cable Sophomore Mustang 05:53.7 18:19.0 46      
50 Ryan Brennan Senior Bishop Kelley 05:53.8 18:19.4 47      
51 TJ Vaughn Junior Oklahoma Christian School 05:54.0 18:19.9 48      
52 Ian doering Junior Edmond Memorial 05:54.1 18:20.4 49      
53 Connor Toczon Junior Edmond Memorial 05:54.3 18:20.8 50      
54 Mason Hopkins Junior Broken Arrow 05:55.0 18:23.0 51      
55 Mason Baker Junior Westmoore High School 05:55.1 18:23.3 52      
56 Andrew Waller Senior Mustang 05:55.5 18:24.5 53      
57 hayden boyett Senior Edmond Memorial 05:55.7 18:25.1 54      
58 Logan Fabrega Sophomore Plano West 05:56.2 18:26.8 55      
59 Ethan Martin Senior Lincoln Christian 05:56.3 18:27.2 56      
60 Roberto Soliz Senior Santa Fe South 05:56.7 18:28.4 57      
61 Ty Rupert Senior Kiefer 05:56.8 18:28.6 58      
62 Mason Mayer Sophomore Guthrie 05:57.0 18:29.2 59      
63 Titus Johnson Junior Piedmont 05:57.1 18:29.5 60      
64 Matthew Parks Senior Plano West 05:57.7 18:31.4      
65 Noah Meacham Junior Broken Arrow 05:58.4 18:33.5 61      
66 Mez Barth Freshman Stillwater 05:58.5 18:34.1 62      
67 Landon Harrod Senior Deer Creek (Edmund) 05:58.8 18:34.8 63      
68 Osvaldo Melchor   Whitesboro 05:58.8 18:34.9 64      
69 Angelo Jenkins Sophomore Westmoore High School 05:58.9 18:35.3 65      
70 Seth Ratke Sophomore Edmond Memorial 05:59.0 18:35.3 66      
71 Martin Adel Junior Plano West 05:59.1 18:35.7      
72 Anthony Tittjung Senior Bishop Kelley 05:59.1 18:35.8 67      
73 camden mccool Freshman Edmond Memorial 05:59.4 18:36.8      
74 Dylan Jones Junior Oklahoma Christian School 05:59.7 18:37.5 68      
75 Jake Ramey Junior Plano East 05:59.7 18:37.7 69      
76 Carson Burd Sophomore MacArthur 05:59.9 18:38.3 70      
77 Ciesla Gavin Junior Oklahoma Christian School 06:00.0 18:38.7 71      
78 Kade Streater Senior Byng 06:00.2 18:39.3 72      
79 Braxton Bussell Junior Meeker 06:00.8 18:41.0 73      
80 Triston Kretchmar Senior Mustang 06:01.2 18:42.3 74      
81 Cohen McIntosh Freshman Piedmont 06:01.7 18:43.7 75      
82 Jaiden Guffey Senior Calvin 06:01.9 18:44.6 76      
83 Lucas Cisneros Senior Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:02.2 18:45.4 77      
84 Kylun Semien Junior Westmoore High School 06:02.4 18:46.2 78      
85 Cade Cooper Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 06:03.4 18:49.0 79      
86 Lance Sallee Junior Guthrie 06:03.7 18:50.1 80      
87 zachary lewis Freshman Edmond Memorial 06:04.2 18:51.6      
88 Anthony Sanchez Senior Madill 06:04.5 18:52.5 81      
89 Cameron Langdon Freshman Mustang 06:04.6 18:52.8 82      
90 Nathan Bennis Senior Plano East 06:05.0 18:54.2 83      
91 Jaxson Pearson Senior Mustang 06:05.1 18:54.4      
92 Ben Himaya Senior Lincoln Christian 06:05.3 18:55.0 84      
93 Gavin Canard Junior Broken Arrow 06:05.7 18:56.3 85      
94 Braden Aduddell Sophomore Boise City 06:06.0 18:57.1 86      
95 Kobe Harrison Senior Calvin 06:06.4 18:58.5 87      
96 Brody Adams Senior Bishop Kelley 06:06.5 18:58.9 88      
97 Luke Balliew Sophomore Mustang 06:06.7 18:59.3      
98 Alejandro Rubio Senior Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:06.8 18:59.7      
99 Nathan Lam Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:06.9 19:00.2      
100 Yair Medina Senior SFS Pathways 06:07.3 19:01.2 89      
101 Jordan Ruvalcaba Junior Piedmont 06:07.3 19:01.4      
102 Ruben Gonzalez Sophomore SFS Pathways 06:07.9 19:03.1 90      
103 Lukas Bury Sophomore Lincoln Christian 06:08.2 19:03.9 91      
104 Brian Peterson Junior Broken Arrow 06:09.1 19:06.8 92      
105 Lawrence Coleman Junior Byng 06:09.6 19:08.5 93      
106 Evan Gunter Senior Bartlesville 06:09.8 19:09.1 94      
107 blake wylie Sophomore Edmond Memorial 06:10.4 19:10.9      
108 Gage Streater Freshman Byng 06:10.5 19:11.4 95      
109 Tyler Stine Junior Lincoln Christian 06:10.7 19:11.9 96      
110 Karson Pillow Freshman Edmond Memorial 06:11.0 19:12.7      
111 Jaxon Harden Senior Guthrie 06:11.8 19:15.4 97      
112 Jacob Tiger Freshman Tahlequah 06:12.0 19:15.8 98      
113 Jack Lindley Sophomore Norman North 06:12.1 19:16.3 99      
114 Brody Johnson Sophomore Lincoln Christian 06:12.5 19:17.3      
115 Jesus Flores Senior Whitesboro 06:13.2 19:19.5 100      
116 John Rockers Sophomore Mt. Saint Mary 06:13.2 19:19.6 101      
117 Vinh Tran Senior Plano East 06:13.4 19:20.2 102      
118 Trey White Freshman Wesleyan Christian 06:13.7 19:21.1      
119 Tyler Waggoner Senior Guthrie 06:14.7 19:24.3 103      
120 Kaleb Favaloro Junior Norman North 06:14.9 19:25.0 104      
121 Dante Mack Sophomore Bishop Kelley 06:15.4 19:26.5 105      
122 Waylon Ball Senior Guthrie 06:16.0 19:28.3 106      
123 Will VanTrease Sophomore Bishop Kelley 06:16.1 19:28.5 107      
124 Hunter Bowen Senior Boyd High School 06:16.3 19:29.3 108      
125 Mackendrick Kulling Junior Stillwater 06:16.4 19:29.5 109      
126 Harris Keithly Senior Kremlin-Hilldale 06:16.9 19:31.1 110      
127 Riley Khalil Senior Seminole 06:17.0 19:31.6 111      
128 Derrick Willson Senior Mustang 06:17.2 19:32.1      
129 Carson Rury Senior Bishop Kelley 06:17.4 19:32.7 112      
130 Alex Lopez Senior Sand Springs 06:17.7 19:33.7      
131 Christian Thomas Senior Westmoore High School 06:17.9 19:34.3 113      
132 Jonathan Joseph Senior Mt. Saint Mary 06:18.1 19:34.7 114      
133 ethan goss Junior Edmond Memorial 06:18.1 19:34.7      
134 Daniel Collins Sophomore Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:18.4 19:35.6      
135 Anthony Fraire Senior Cristo Rey OKC 06:18.6 19:36.3 115      
136 Jake Lawrence Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 06:18.6 19:36.4 116      
137 Ben Whitson Senior Plano West 06:18.6 19:36.5      
138 Caleb Malec Junior Stillwater 06:19.3 19:38.7 117      
139 Ethan Stuart Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:19.8 19:40.0      
140 Luke Prentice Senior Stillwater 06:19.9 19:40.4 118      
141 Lennon Harrison Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:20.3 19:41.6      
142 Noah Hanlon Senior Sand Springs 06:20.8 19:43.1      
143 AJ Herrera Sophomore Byng 06:21.6 19:45.8 119      
144 Josue Gonzalez Senior Santa Fe South 06:21.9 19:46.6 120      
145 Deacon Carey Junior Whitesboro 06:22.0 19:46.8 121      
146 David Evenson Junior Norman North 06:22.2 19:47.5 122      
147 Daniel Gonzales   Santa Fe South 06:22.3 19:47.8 123      
148 Rowan Meyers Freshman Bishop Kelley 06:22.3 19:48.0 124      
149 Adrian Olmos Freshman Boise City 06:22.7 19:49.2 125      
150 Parker Simmons Senior Broken Arrow 06:23.1 19:50.4 126      
151 Sid Holt Junior Boyd High School 06:23.2 19:50.8 127      
152 tyler Mcdoulett Junior Jenks 06:23.8 19:52.7      
153 Daniel Baeza Senior Broken Arrow 06:24.0 19:53.1 128      
154 Gideon Hiel Sophomore Guthrie 06:24.2 19:53.7 129      
155 Obed Martinez Sophomore Santa Fe South 06:24.4 19:54.4 130      
156 Logan Austin Freshman Oklahoma Christian School 06:24.8 19:55.6      
157 Kayle Ivey Junior Mustang 06:24.9 19:55.9      
158 Diego Martinez Senior Northwest Classen 06:25.1 19:56.5 131      
159 Alfredo Aguirre Freshman Santa Fe South 06:27.2 20:03.0 132      
160 Chris Jensen Sophomore Norman North 06:27.4 20:03.8 133      
161 Ekansh Ahuja Freshman Plano East 06:28.0 20:05.5 134      
162 Forrest Sipes Senior Cascia Hall 06:28.0 20:05.7 135      
163 Josh Armstrong Sophomore Seminole 06:28.0 20:05.8 136      
164 Riley Pauley Freshman Piedmont 06:28.5 20:07.3      
165 Adrian Flood Sophomore Piedmont 06:28.8 20:08.1      
166 Charlie Ritchie Freshman Bishop Kelley 06:29.4 20:10.0      
167 Jack Farrell Freshman Cascia Hall 06:29.7 20:10.8 137      
168 Francisco Galvan Sophomore Santa Fe South 06:29.7 20:11.0 138      
169 Ethan Ramos Senior Spearman 06:30.0 20:11.8      
170 Ben Brunner Sophomore Norman North 06:30.2 20:12.4 139      
171 Zachary Penner Junior Mt. Saint Mary 06:30.4 20:13.2 140      
172 Mike Lillie Junior Cascia Hall 06:31.0 20:14.8 141      
173 Marek Oomens Junior Stillwater 06:32.1 20:18.4 142      
174 Sam Mooney Junior Oklahoma Christian School 06:32.4 20:19.2      
175 Nathan Morris Senior Mt. Saint Mary 06:33.1 20:21.4 143      
176 Elijah Prentice Freshman Stillwater 06:33.6 20:23.0 144      
177 Yuro Sewell Sophomore Seminole 06:35.8 20:29.8 145      
178 Josh Gillion Junior Lincoln Christian 06:35.9 20:30.2      
179 Jexten Colbert Sophomore Guthrie 06:35.9 20:30.3 146      
180 Sam Holcomb Freshman Byng 06:36.3 20:31.4 147      
181 Matty Wagner Sophomore Lincoln Christian 06:37.2 20:34.2      
182 Myles Richardson Freshman Boyd High School 06:37.7 20:35.8 148      
183 Kaleb Roper Senior Westmoore High School 06:38.9 20:39.3      
184 Adrian Landeros Senior Whitesboro 06:39.0 20:39.7 149      
185 Tyler Stephens Sophomore Westmoore High School 06:39.0 20:39.9      
186 Brady Marlar   Westmoore High School 06:39.1 20:40.0      
187 Noah Hanisch Junior Bishop Kelley 06:39.3 20:40.7      
188 Eli Fortney Sophomore Guthrie 06:39.7 20:42.1      
189 Leo Williams Freshman Wesleyan Christian 06:40.1 20:43.3      
190 Andres Riano-Moreno Sophomore Classen 06:42.3 20:50.0 150      
191 Charlie Olsen Senior Bartlesville 06:42.4 20:50.2 151      
192 Jonas Winningham Senior Calvin 06:43.0 20:52.1 152      
193 Tyler Raney Freshman Calvin 06:43.0 20:52.2 153      
194 Asher Ragland Freshman Lincoln Christian 06:43.1 20:52.6      
195 Braxton McCarty Sophomore Tahlequah 06:43.3 20:53.2 154      
196 Dalton Wilcox Senior Sand Springs 06:44.1 20:55.6      
197 Jonah Hayes Sophomore Norman North 06:44.6 20:57.3 155      
198 Kadin Marshall Sophomore Seminole 06:44.8 20:57.8 156      
199 Jude Davis Junior Piedmont 06:45.2 20:58.9      
200 Reed Gorman Sophomore Bartlesville 06:45.3 20:59.5 157      
201 Jace Dickey Freshman Calvin 06:45.6 21:00.3 158      
202 Kaden Tibbetts Freshman Tahlequah 06:45.7 21:00.6 159      
203 Parker Worley Junior Westmoore High School 06:46.0 21:01.4      
204 Rahul Rajesh Senior Cascia Hall 06:46.9 21:04.4 160      
205 Armando Gonzalez Sophomore Madill 06:47.0 21:04.6 161      
206 Jonathan Figueroa Senior Kiefer 06:47.3 21:05.6 162      
207 Sam Waits Freshman Stillwater 06:47.6 21:06.4      
208 Kyle Paramo Sophomore Santa Fe South 06:49.0 21:10.9 163      
209 Justin Newlin Sophomore MacArthur 06:49.2 21:11.5 164      
210 Isaiah Yabut Senior Mt. Saint Mary 06:49.7 21:13.0 165      
211 Cade Winter Sophomore Bartlesville 06:51.2 21:17.8 166      
212 Riley Jansing Senior Norman North 06:51.6 21:18.9 167      
213 Elliott Lindsey Freshman Mt. Saint Mary 06:52.2 21:20.8 168      
214 Kevin Huggan   Westmoore High School 06:52.7 21:22.3      
215 Russell Miller Freshman Bartlesville 06:52.8 21:22.7 169      
216 Sean Carr Junior Harding Charter Prep 06:53.7 21:25.5 170      
217 Jack Strode Sophomore Lincoln Christian 06:53.8 21:25.8      
218 Evan Flegler Junior Stillwater 06:53.9 21:26.2      
219 Maddox Allison Freshman Kremlin-Hilldale 06:54.5 21:27.9 171      
220 Dawson Sallee Senior Guthrie 06:54.7 21:28.7      
221 Alex Weaver Junior MacArthur 06:55.0 21:29.4 172
21:29.2
   
222 Ostan Hernandez Freshman Boyd High School 06:55.1 21:29.8 173
21:29.5
   
223 Nathan Thornton Senior MacArthur 06:55.3 21:30.4 174
21:30.2
   
224 Henry Welke Sophomore Bishop Kelley 06:55.8 21:32.0
21:31.7
   
225 Graycen Vargo Junior Village Tech 06:56.5 21:34.1 175      
226 Jaxon Stickles Senior Tahlequah 06:56.8 21:35.0 176
21:34.9
   
227 Hunter Crawford Senior Bishop Kelley 06:57.7 21:37.8
21:37.6
   
228 Jack Wahl Junior Bartlesville 06:58.5 21:40.3 177
21:40.1
   
229 Truman Allen Junior Byng 06:58.9 21:41.6 178
21:41.5
   
230 Aaron Miller Sophomore Seminole 06:59.0 21:41.8 179      
231 Wade Rattzliff Sophomore Kremlin-Hilldale 07:00.3 21:46.0 180
21:45.8
   
232 Jack Garner   NOAH 07:00.3 21:46.0 181
21:46.0
   
233 Johnny Butler Junior Meeker 07:01.8 21:50.6 182      
234 Jesse Espinal-Cruz Junior Bartlesville 07:01.8 21:50.7      
235 Ben Phelps Freshman Cascia Hall 07:01.8 21:50.8 183
21:50.7
   
236 Rece Nickell Freshman Byng 07:02.6 21:53.1
21:53.0
   
237 Alex Rodriguez Junior Santa Fe South 07:02.7 21:53.5
21:53.5
   
238 Sam Brockett   NOAH 07:03.0 21:54.2 184
21:54.2
   
239 Erick Loya Sophomore Santa Fe South 07:03.4 21:55.7
21:55.6
   
240 Adan Villa Sophomore Mt. Saint Mary 07:03.8 21:56.7 185
21:56.7
   
241 Landry Bruder Junior Stillwater 07:07.0 22:06.7
22:06.5
   
242 Asa Watham Freshman Meeker 07:07.2 22:07.3 186
22:07.0
   
243 Jared Gallegos Sophomore Madill 07:07.6 22:08.6 187
22:08.5
   
244 Jayden McCain Freshman Madill 07:07.8 22:09.3 188
22:09.0
   
245 Jack Ramon Sophomore Norman North 07:08.0 22:09.8
22:09.5
   
246 Joaquin Pittman Junior Norman North 07:08.2 22:10.5
22:10.2
   
247 James Valadez Freshman Madill 07:08.5 22:11.4 189
22:11.2
   
248 James Hardesty Sophomore Mt. Saint Mary 07:09.5 22:14.6
22:14.5
   
249 Matthew Kendrick Freshman Cascia Hall 07:10.5 22:17.7 190
22:17.3
   
250 Christian Masters Junior Boyd High School 07:10.6 22:18.0 191
22:17.8
   
251 Morgan King Senior Bartlesville 07:12.8 22:24.9      
252 David Granberg Junior Kremlin-Hilldale 07:13.3 22:26.3 192
22:26.2
   
253 Israel Arenas Sophomore Northwest Classen 07:13.3 22:26.4 193
22:26.1
   
254 Caleb Rockey Freshman Calvin 07:13.9 22:28.2 194
22:28.0
   
255 Josue Rios Junior Santa Fe South 07:14.4 22:29.9
22:30.0
   
256 Clayton Knigh Senior Whitesboro 07:15.4 22:33.1 195      
257 Rylee Pryor Freshman Meeker 07:16.6 22:36.6 196
22:36.2
   
258 Steven DiJorio Junior Norman North 07:17.0 22:38.0
22:37.7
   
259 Zach Davs Junior Sand Springs 07:17.3 22:38.8
22:38.5
   
260 Benjamin Hernandez Sophomore Madill 07:18.1 22:41.4 197
22:41.5
   
261 Corbin Spencer Junior Norman North 07:18.4 22:42.3
22:42.2
   
262 Jake Dolan Sophomore Kiefer 07:20.1 22:47.5 198
22:47.5
   
263 Nathan Cain Sophomore Byng 07:22.0 22:53.3
22:53.2
   
264 Landon Schultz Junior Kremlin-Hilldale 07:22.7 22:55.7 199
22:55.5
   
265 Devin Sligar Junior Meeker 07:22.8 22:55.8 200
22:55.5
   
266 Diego Ochoa Senior Santa Fe South 07:23.3 22:57.5
22:57.2
   
267 Colorado Bade Scheller Freshman Boise City 07:23.8 22:59.2 201
22:59.0
   
268 Saulo Castro Junior Madill 07:26.8 23:08.4 202      
269 Jesus Gamez Sophomore Boise City 07:28.0 23:12.0 203
23:11.9
   
270 Cheyenne Moore Senior Kremlin-Hilldale 07:28.6 23:14.1 204
23:13.9
   
271 Joe Betancourth Freshman Harding Charter Prep 07:30.4 23:19.5 205
23:19.5
   
272 Roberto Elizondo Freshman Cristo Rey OKC 07:31.5 23:23.0 206      
273 Finn Tetzlaff Senior Harding Charter Prep 07:31.6 23:23.2 207
23:23.0
   
274 Reed Dennis Freshman Bartlesville 07:31.8 23:23.7
23:23.7
   
275 Hollister Johnson Senior Stillwater 07:32.0 23:24.4
23:24.3
   
276 Jacoby Nance Junior Mustang 07:33.1 23:28.0
23:27.9
   
277 Anthony Smith Junior MacArthur 07:34.4 23:31.8 208      
278 Cade Williams Junior Village Tech 07:34.4 23:32.0 209
23:31.8
   
279 Garrick Mefford Sophomore Kiefer 07:35.5 23:35.4 210
23:35.2
   
280 Kobe Lujan Senior Kiefer 07:36.7 23:39.1 211      
281 Ismael Perez   Tahlequah 07:38.6 23:45.0 212
23:44.7
   
282 Fernando Hernandez Senior Cristo Rey OKC 07:40.8 23:51.8 213
23:51.5
   
283 Guillermo Castillo Senior Cristo Rey OKC 07:40.8 23:51.8 214
23:51.6
   
284 William Sides Senior Cascia Hall 07:42.5 23:57.2 215      
285 Enzo Castillo Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 07:42.8 23:58.2
23:58.0
   
286 Charlie Pendleton Senior Mt. Saint Mary 07:47.5 24:12.6
24:12.5
   
287 Luke Acuna Junior Oklahoma Christian School 07:49.9 24:20.2      
288 Kayden Reyes Junior Bartlesville 07:50.0 24:20.4
24:20.2
   
289 Remington Reimer Sophomore Sperry 07:51.4 24:24.8
24:24.5
   
290 Trey Galbreath Freshman Classen 07:52.4 24:27.8 216
24:27.7
   
291 Layne Waller Senior Sperry 07:54.8 24:35.3
24:35.2
   
292 Matthew Gaberino Senior Cascia Hall 07:56.1 24:39.2
24:39.0
   
293 Weilliam Sorrano Freshman Cascia Hall 07:56.4 24:40.4
24:40.1
   
294 Jorge Velasco Freshman Cristo Rey OKC 07:56.6 24:41.0 217
24:40.8
   
295 Seth Netherlin Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 07:58.5 24:46.8
24:46.5
   
296 Ethan Haggard Senior Kremlin-Hilldale 07:59.4 24:49.6 218
24:49.3
   
297 David Scheiper   NOAH 07:59.7 24:50.6 219
24:50.5
   
298 Tatum Kling Sophomore Boyd High School 08:01.0 24:54.7 220      
299 Kyson Rackley   NOAH 08:02.5 24:59.2 221
24:59.0
   
300 Jaime Gomez Freshman SFS Pathways 08:03.8 25:03.3 222
25:03.2
   
301 Cesar Moreno Junior Madill 08:04.0 25:03.8
25:03.7
   
302 Bislam Barrios-Lopez Freshman Northwest Classen 08:04.5 25:05.4 223
25:05.1
   
303 Jullian Deleon Sophomore Northwest Classen 08:05.4 25:08.4 224
25:08.2
   
304 Isaias Lopez Sophomore Harding Charter Prep 08:07.0 25:13.4 225
25:13.0
   
305 Tanner John Junior Bartlesville 08:07.2 25:14.0
25:13.7
   
306 Casen Purdy Freshman Kremlin-Hilldale 08:15.0 25:38.2
25:38.0
   
307 Luca Dunnington Freshman Classen 08:26.0 26:12.2 226
26:12.2
   
308 Carson Garner Freshman Seminole 08:30.4 26:26.0 227
26:25.7
   
309 Mitch Hughes Junior Cascia Hall 08:30.5 26:26.2
26:26.0
   
310 Ryan Rice Senior Cristo Rey OKC 08:34.3 26:37.9 228
26:37.7
   
311 Joshua Terrell Junior Village Tech 08:36.2 26:44.0 229
26:43.9
   
312 Aiden Monaghan Junior Village Tech 08:37.3 26:47.4 230
26:46.9
   
313 Eli Munson Junior Harding Charter Prep 08:38.3 26:50.4 231
26:50.2
   
314 Neftali Morales Senior Cristo Rey OKC 08:40.0 26:55.7 232
26:55.5
   
315 Colin Hislop   NOAH 08:44.9 27:10.9 233
27:10.7
   
316 Easton Atyia Freshman Seminole 08:45.7 27:13.5
27:13.4
   
317 Thomas Harbison Senior Harding Charter Prep 08:50.3 27:27.7 234
27:27.5
   
318 Jordan Johnson Sophomore MacArthur 08:52.4 27:34.5 235
27:34.7
   
319 Micheal Sherman Freshman Mt. Saint Mary 08:53.5 27:37.8
27:37.7
   
320 Ali Aldrisawwi Sophomore Classen 08:53.8 27:38.8 236
27:38.4
   
321 Cayde Kerensky Sophomore Meeker 08:55.1 27:42.8 237
27:42.5
   
322 Luke Eschenheimer Junior Cascia Hall 09:04.0 28:10.2
28:10.1
   
323 Logan Hammons   NOAH 09:05.2 28:14.0 238
28:13.8
   
324 Alfredo Lopez Sophomore Northwest Classen 09:13.2 28:39.0 239
28:38.7
   
325 Isaac Ruiz Junior Cristo Rey OKC 09:13.2 28:39.1
28:38.9
   
326 Emmanuel Fraire Sophomore Cristo Rey OKC 09:23.3 29:10.3
29:10.0
   
327 Cristian Jimenez Freshman Cristo Rey OKC 09:27.6 29:23.8
29:23.5
   
328 Stephen Gunn Sophomore Classen 09:32.9 29:40.1 240
29:39.7
   
329 Dawson Podany Junior Village Tech 09:46.6 30:22.8 241
30:22.7
   
330 Erik Ortiz Junior Cristo Rey OKC 09:59.0 31:01.4
31:01.4
   
331 Corbin Maggard Freshman Meeker 10:07.4 31:27.5      
332 Oscar Morales Freshman Cristo Rey OKC 10:08.1 31:29.5
31:29.3
   
333 Nguyen Thompson Senior Classen 10:09.8 31:34.8 242
31:34.7
   
334 Santiago Juarez Sophomore Mt. Saint Mary 10:22.7 32:15.0
32:14.7
   
335 Long Josiah Freshman Classen 10:22.7 32:15.0 243      
336 Marcus Hernandez Freshman SFS Pathways 15:27.5 48:02.2 244      
0 Will Vogt Senior Byng DNF      
0 Landen Dixon Sophomore Guthrie DNF      
0 Ryan McLaughlin Senior Harding Charter Prep DNF      
0 Keegan Neal Junior Harding Charter Prep DNF      
0 bycen ward Junior Kingston DNF      
0 Johnnie Jones Senior Piedmont DNF      
0 Masen Hiatt Senior Plano West DNF      
0 Joseph Simmes Freshman Sand Springs DNF      
0 Christopher Sawvel Sophomore Sand Springs DNF      
0 Iyon Hood Junior Sand Springs DNF      
0 Eliot Felix Senior Sand Springs DNF      
0 Michael Johnson Sophomore Sand Springs DNF      
0 Damian Torres Junior Santa Fe South DNF      
0 Caleb Wiles Sophomore Sperry DNF      
0 Jack McKee Senior Tahlequah DNF      
0 Sam Shankle Senior Tahlequah DNF      
0 Trae Baker Sophomore Tahlequah DNF      
0 Brady Jackson Freshman Unattached DNF      

Men's 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 1:59:16 23:51 40 3 4 5 13 15 17 20
2 Oklahoma State 1:59:39 23:55 62 1 6 10 22 23 24 45
3 Colorado 2:00:08 24:01 62 2 8 12 19 21 30 32
4 Texas 2:01:36 24:19 93 7 9 18 26 33 37 49
5 Tulsa 2:02:27 24:29 117 11 14 27 31 34 38 51
6 Utah Valley 2:05:18 25:03 175 28 29 36 40 42 55 58
7 Kansas State 2:08:17 25:39 233 41 44 47 48 53 56 57
8 Incarnate Word 2:10:57 26:11 295 39 54 62 69 71 75 79
9 Texas Tech 2:11:19 26:15 300 35 60 64 68 73 77 80
10 Northwest Kansas 2:14:54 26:58 311 25 46 61 76 103 104 106
11 UT-Arlington 2:11:59 26:23 315 50 59 63 65 78 89 94
12 Oklahoma City 2:13:16 26:39 334 16 66 82 84 86 87 88
13 Oklahoma 2:13:51 26:46 364 67 70 72 74 81 85 90
14 Oklahoma Christian 2:17:28 27:29 377 43 52 91 95 96 99  
15 Kansas City 2:25:48 29:09 470 83 92 93 100 102 108  
16 Clarendon College 2:35:15 31:03 508 97 98 101 105 107    

Men's 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2K 4K 5K 7k
1 Isai Rodriguez SR-4 Oklahoma State 04:38.8 23:05.8 1
02:42.0
05:46.1 (03:04.1)
11:10.7 (05:24.6)
 
2 Eduardo Herrera SR-4 Colorado 04:45.0 23:36.8 2
02:47.0
05:59.6 (03:12.5)
   
3 Abdihamid Nur SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:45.7 23:40.4 3
02:47.4
05:59.8 (03:12.5)
11:33.5 (05:33.6)
23:40.2 (12:06.8)
4 Nico Young FR-1 Northern Arizona 04:45.9 23:41.3 4
02:46.8
11:33.6 (08:46.7)
23:41.1 (12:07.7)
 
5 Drew Bosley SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:46.5 23:44.2 5
02:47.5
11:34.6 (08:47.1)
   
6 Alex Maier JR-3 Oklahoma State 04:46.8 23:45.8 6
02:47.7
06:01.1 (03:13.5)
11:34.1 (05:32.9)
 
7 Haftu Knight SO-2 Texas 04:48.5 23:54.2 7
02:47.5
06:00.2 (03:12.6)
11:34.2 (05:34.0)
23:54.0 (12:20.0)
8 Brendan Fraser JR-3 Colorado 04:48.7 23:55.3 8
02:48.3
11:35.1 (08:46.7)
   
9 Yaseen Abdalla FR-1 Texas 04:49.2 23:57.5 9
02:46.7
05:59.3 (03:12.5)
11:36.0 (05:36.6)
 
10 Victor Shitsama SO-2 Oklahoma State 04:49.4 23:58.6 10
02:47.5
05:59.9 (03:12.2)
11:33.8 (05:33.8)
23:58.5 (12:24.8)
11 Scott Beattie JR-3 Tulsa 04:49.5 23:59.0 11
02:47.5
05:59.8 (03:12.5)
11:34.0 (05:34.1)
 
12 Stephen Jones   Colorado 04:50.1 24:02.1 12
02:47.0
05:59.8 (03:12.8)
11:33.2 (05:33.6)
24:01.9 (12:28.6)
13 George Kusche JR-3 Northern Arizona 04:50.3 24:03.1 13
02:47.3
11:34.3 (08:47.1)
24:03.0 (12:28.7)
 
14 Rory Leonard   Unattached 04:50.6 24:04.6
02:46.9
05:59.8 (03:13.0)
11:34.2 (05:34.6)
 
15 Cormac Dalton JR-3 Tulsa 04:50.9 24:06.3 14
02:49.1
06:01.6 (03:12.5)
11:41.1 (05:39.5)
 
16 Ryan Raff JR-3 Northern Arizona 04:51.1 24:07.4 15
02:50.0
06:03.1 (03:13.0)
11:37.7 (05:34.6)
 
17 Shimales Abebe FR-1 Oklahoma City 04:51.9 24:11.1 16
02:47.0
11:33.6 (08:46.5)
   
18 Tristian Merchant FR-1 Northern Arizona 04:52.0 24:11.8 17
11:35.8
24:11.6 (12:35.7)
   
19 Rodger Rivera FR-1 Texas 04:52.3 24:13.0 18
02:47.4
06:00.1 (03:12.6)
11:35.3 (05:35.4)
24:12.9 (12:37.6)
20 Andrew Kent SR-4 Colorado 04:52.3 24:13.1 19
06:02.0
11:35.1 (05:33.1)
   
21 Joe Moore   Unattached 04:52.7 24:15.0
02:48.9
06:00.8 (03:12.0)
11:34.8 (05:34.0)
24:14.9 (12:40.1)
22 Santiago Prosser FR-1 Northern Arizona 04:53.0 24:16.6 20
02:49.3
06:01.8 (03:12.5)
11:35.0 (05:33.1)
24:16.3 (12:41.3)
23 Charlie Sweeney JR-3 Colorado 04:54.0 24:21.8 21
02:47.0
05:59.3 (03:12.4)
11:33.6 (05:34.2)
24:21.7 (12:48.2)
24 Ryan Schoppe SO-2 Oklahoma State 04:54.2 24:22.7 22
02:48.0
06:00.7 (03:12.6)
11:38.3 (05:37.7)
24:22.5 (12:44.3)
25 Theo Quax SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:54.7 24:25.3
02:47.2
06:00.1 (03:12.9)
11:33.6 (05:33.5)
 
26 Isaiah Priddey JR-3 Oklahoma State 04:55.1 24:26.9 23
02:48.3
06:00.9 (03:12.5)
11:40.7 (05:39.9)
24:26.6 (12:46.0)
27 Ryan Smeeton SR-4 Oklahoma State 04:55.4 24:28.5 24
02:48.0
11:40.0 (08:52.0)
24:28.4 (12:48.5)
 
28 Vincent Nchogu FR-1 Northwest Kansas 04:55.8 24:30.5 25
02:50.8
06:00.6 (03:09.8)
11:37.6 (05:37.1)
24:30.4 (12:52.7)
29 Cruz Gomez SO-2 Texas 04:56.0 24:31.4 26
02:46.9
11:35.2 (08:48.2)
   
30 Michael Power JR-3 Tulsa 04:56.0 24:31.6 27
02:48.9
06:01.6 (03:12.9)
11:41.5 (05:39.9)
24:31.5 (12:50.0)
31 Britain Reynolds JR-3 Utah Valley 04:56.5 24:34.0 28
02:50.0
11:34.6 (08:44.5)
   
32 Max Mahone FR-1 Utah Valley 04:56.9 24:36.2 29
02:47.1
11:39.0 (08:51.8)
   
33 Ethan Powell JR-3 Colorado 04:57.3 24:38.2 30
02:48.9
06:00.8 (03:12.0)
11:37.7 (05:36.8)
24:38.0 (13:00.2)
34 Peter Lynch SR-4 Tulsa 04:57.8 24:40.2 31
02:48.4
06:01.1 (03:12.7)
11:41.7 (05:40.6)
24:40.0 (12:58.3)
35 Austin Vancil   Unattached 04:58.4 24:43.6
02:48.9
06:01.1 (03:12.2)
11:40.0 (05:38.8)
24:43.5 (00:00.1)
36 Will Muirhead   Unattached 04:58.7 24:44.8
02:48.9
06:01.6 (03:12.7)
11:44.2 (05:42.7)
 
37 Brodey Hasty SO-2 Northern Arizona 04:59.7 24:50.1
02:48.0
06:00.6 (03:12.5)
11:40.5 (05:39.8)
24:49.9 (13:09.5)
38 Alec Hornecker SR-4 Colorado 05:00.5 24:53.8 32
02:47.8
06:00.1 (03:12.3)
11:39.3 (05:39.4)
 
39 Kang Nyoak FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:01.7 24:59.8
02:48.1
06:00.3 (03:12.2)
11:34.8 (05:34.6)
 
40 Samuel Bass FR-1 Texas 05:01.9 25:00.7 33
02:49.0
06:01.1 (03:12.0)
11:45.6 (05:44.5)
 
41 Caleb Easton FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:02.1 25:02.1
02:48.3
06:00.6 (03:12.4)
11:51.7 (05:51.1)
 
42 Hunter Appleton FR-1 Colorado 05:02.4 25:03.3
02:50.0
06:04.0 (03:14.0)
11:54.2 (05:50.4)
 
43 Aldo Marquez SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:02.4 25:03.5
02:48.0
06:00.1 (03:12.1)
11:41.6 (05:41.3)
25:03.2 (13:21.7)
44 Alex Stitt   Unattached 05:02.6 25:04.3
02:48.1
06:01.1 (03:13.0)
11:45.3 (05:44.1)
25:04.2 (13:18.8)
45 Charles Robertson   Unattached 05:03.4 25:08.2
02:48.0
11:47.3 (08:59.2)
25:07.5 (13:20.3)
 
46 Michael Gates JR-3 Tulsa 05:03.8 25:10.2 34
02:51.0
06:05.2 (03:14.0)
11:58.1 (05:52.8)
25:10.1 (13:12.1)
47 James Overberg   Unattached 05:03.9 25:10.6
06:14.6
12:04.8 (05:50.3)
25:10.5 (13:05.7)
 
48 Jonas Price   Unattached 05:04.5 25:13.5
02:48.6
06:01.1 (03:12.4)
11:50.0 (05:48.8)
25:13.5 (13:23.6)
49 Josh Torres SO-2 Colorado 05:04.6 25:14.4
02:47.5
11:47.7 (09:00.2)
   
50 Edward (EJ) Rush FR-1 Texas Tech 05:04.7 25:14.9 35
06:16.5
12:10.0 (05:53.5)
25:14.7 (13:04.8)
 
51 Kale Sharp JR-3 Utah Valley 05:05.1 25:16.6 36
06:08.0
11:56.8 (05:48.8)
25:16.3 (13:19.6)
 
52 Isaac Alonzo FR-1 Texas 05:05.2 25:17.3 37
02:49.1
06:02.3 (03:13.3)
11:55.5 (05:53.1)
25:17.2 (13:21.7)
53 Christian Baker SO-2 Tulsa 05:05.4 25:18.3 38
02:49.6
06:02.1 (03:12.5)
11:52.5 (05:50.4)
 
54 Shaw Powell   Unattached 05:05.7 25:19.7
02:48.5
06:01.8 (03:13.1)
11:49.1 (05:47.3)
25:19.5 (13:30.6)
55 John Shea SR-4 Northern Arizona 05:05.8 25:20.2
02:49.1
06:02.6 (03:13.5)
12:04.2 (06:01.6)
 
56 Kashon Harrison   Unattached 05:05.9 25:20.8
02:48.5
06:00.5 (03:12.0)
11:47.7 (05:47.1)
25:20.7 (13:33.1)
57 Armando Villarreal SO-2 Incarnate Word 05:06.0 25:21.1 39
02:49.5
06:04.2 (03:14.6)
11:51.1 (05:47.0)
25:21.0 (13:29.8)
58 Adam Dayani   Unattached 05:06.5 25:23.9
06:17.3
12:07.7 (05:50.5)
25:23.7 (13:16.1)
 
59 Geofrey Kemboi JR-3 Utah Valley 05:06.6 25:24.2 40
02:49.4
06:02.0 (03:12.5)
11:51.6 (05:49.6)
 
60 Hadley Splechter SO-2 Kansas State 05:06.8 25:25.3 41
06:17.9
12:15.8 (05:58.0)
25:25.2 (13:09.3)
 
61 Noah Hibbard FR-1 Colorado 05:07.1 25:26.9
02:48.6
06:03.1 (03:14.5)
12:03.7 (06:00.6)
25:26.7 (13:23.0)
62 Alex Baca   Unattached 05:07.2 25:27.2
06:14.6
12:04.7 (05:50.3)
   
63 Adrian Jones SR-4 Utah Valley 05:07.3 25:27.8 42
02:52.1
06:06.6 (03:14.5)
12:05.2 (05:58.6)
25:27.7 (13:22.6)
64 Colten Brown SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 05:07.4 25:28.2 43
06:18.4
12:15.1 (05:56.8)
25:28.0 (13:13.0)
 
65 David Lutgen SO-2 Kansas State 05:07.9 25:30.5 44
06:13.3
12:08.2 (05:55.0)
25:30.4 (13:22.2)
 
66 Kevin Mulcaire SO-2 Oklahoma State 05:08.2 25:32.2 45
02:46.8
05:59.5 (03:12.6)
11:48.7 (05:49.4)
 
67 Kian Davis   Unattached 05:08.2 25:32.2
02:51.9
06:09.3 (03:17.4)
12:02.7 (05:53.6)
25:32.0 (13:29.2)
68 Jordan Black FR-1 Northern Arizona 05:08.3 25:32.5
02:49.5
06:02.5 (03:13.0)
11:51.0 (05:48.6)
25:32.0 (13:41.0)
69 Gabe Simonsen   Unattached 05:08.4 25:33.2
06:15.6
12:07.2 (05:51.5)
25:33.1 (13:26.0)
 
70 Enock Kimutai FR-1 Northwest Kansas 05:09.3 25:37.5 46
02:47.5
06:00.9 (03:13.3)
12:01.2 (06:00.3)
25:37.3 (13:36.2)
71 Justin Domangue   Unattached 05:09.3 25:37.5
02:50.4
06:05.6 (03:15.3)
12:05.2 (05:59.5)
 
72 Noah Stevenson SR-4 Kansas State 05:10.4 25:43.1 47
06:17.0
12:11.7 (05:54.8)
   
73 Stephen Kielhofner JR-3 Kansas State 05:10.4 25:43.2 48
06:17.8
12:14.2 (05:56.6)
25:43.1 (13:28.8)
 
74 Wyatt Landis SO-2 Oklahoma State 05:10.5 25:43.5
06:18.1
12:14.7 (05:56.6)
25:43.4 (13:28.7)
 
75 Lukas Haug   Unattached 05:10.5 25:43.6
02:49.8
06:02.8 (03:13.0)
11:59.6 (05:56.8)
 
76 Brendan Hebert JR-3 Texas 05:11.4 25:48.1 49
02:46.4
05:59.3 (03:13.0)
11:58.7 (05:59.5)
25:48.0 (13:49.2)
77 Jackson Chichon FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:11.5 25:48.8 50
06:04.3
12:03.7 (05:59.5)
25:48.6 (13:45.0)
 
78 Malte Propp SO-2 Tulsa 05:11.8 25:50.1 51
02:49.4
06:01.6 (03:12.1)
11:50.3 (05:48.6)
25:50.0 (13:59.7)
79 Colton Meyers SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 05:12.1 25:51.7 52
12:14.7
25:51.5 (13:36.8)
   
80 Jackson Schwartz JR-3 Tulsa 05:12.6 25:54.1
02:49.5
06:02.1 (03:12.5)
12:11.0 (06:09.0)
 
81 Grant Wilcox   Unattached 05:12.9 25:55.6
06:18.2
12:14.8 (05:56.7)
25:55.4 (13:40.7)
 
82 Matthew Hauser FR-1 Kansas State 05:13.0 25:56.0 53
06:16.3
12:09.1 (05:52.8)
25:56.0 (13:46.8)
 
83 Griffin Neal FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:13.1 25:56.7 54
06:12.7
12:13.8 (06:01.2)
25:56.7 (13:43.0)
 
84 Joe Benson FR-1 Utah Valley 05:13.3 25:57.5 55
06:07.5
11:59.3 (05:52.0)
   
85 Pete Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 05:14.4 26:03.0
02:51.4
06:08.5 (03:17.0)
12:11.3 (06:02.9)
 
86 Max Nores SO-2 Tulsa 05:14.5 26:03.3
02:49.3
06:01.5 (03:12.1)
11:58.0 (05:56.5)
26:03.0 (14:05.0)
87 Carson Sturdy FR-1 Kansas State 05:14.7 26:04.5 56
06:17.3
12:16.6 (05:59.3)
26:04.4 (13:47.7)
 
88 Mike Rohlinger SO-2 Kansas State 05:14.9 26:05.4 57
06:17.9
12:18.5 (06:00.7)
   
89 Josh Peters SO-2 Utah Valley 05:15.0 26:05.9 58
06:17.0
12:19.6 (06:02.6)
26:05.7 (13:46.2)
 
90 Zack Gacnik   Unattached 05:15.1 26:06.7
06:25.8
12:27.7 (06:01.8)
26:06.5 (13:39.0)
 
91 Abraham Avila-Martinez FR-1 Texas 05:15.5 26:08.2
02:48.1
06:01.1 (03:13.0)
11:55.3 (05:54.1)
 
92 Tommy Hazen FR-1 Kansas State 05:16.2 26:11.9
12:16.1
     
93 Patrick Estes FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:16.5 26:13.5 59
02:51.3
12:16.7 (09:25.5)
   
94 Paxton Smith SR-4 Colorado 05:16.7 26:14.4
06:14.6
12:20.6 (06:05.8)
   
95 Austin Hone SO-2 Utah Valley 05:16.7 26:14.6
06:14.6
12:17.2 (06:02.5)
26:14.5 (13:57.2)
 
96 Ret Taylor SO-2 Texas Tech 05:16.8 26:14.8 60
06:32.6
12:32.0 (05:59.3)
26:14.6 (13:42.7)
 
97 Oliver Kiptoo FR-1 Northwest Kansas 05:16.9 26:15.2 61
02:48.4
06:00.5 (03:12.1)
11:47.6 (05:47.1)
26:15.0 (14:27.5)
98 Nick Kenville SR-4 Oklahoma State 05:17.2 26:17.1
02:52.3
06:11.3 (03:19.0)
12:14.6 (06:03.3)
 
99 Ryan Lindrud   Unattached 05:18.0 26:20.8
02:51.8
06:10.8 (03:19.1)
12:15.7 (06:04.8)
 
100 Christopher Daniels FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:18.2 26:22.1 62
02:51.1
12:11.7 (09:20.7)
26:22.0 (14:10.3)
 
101 Jake Derouin   Unattached 05:18.3 26:22.4
06:09.8
12:14.1 (06:04.2)
   
102 Max Burton FR-1 Utah Valley 05:18.4 26:22.8
06:14.0
12:21.1 (06:07.1)
26:22.7 (14:01.7)
 
103 Marquentin Barnes SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:18.8 26:24.7 63
02:49.5
06:08.4 (03:18.8)
12:28.7 (06:20.3)
 
104 Grady Rauba   Unattached 05:18.9 26:25.2
12:27.6
26:25.0 (13:57.6)
   
105 Josh Medina   Unattached 05:19.4 26:28.0
02:52.0
     
106 Thomas Velvin FR-1 Texas Tech 05:19.6 26:29.1 64
06:31.4
12:36.2 (06:04.8)
26:28.9 (13:52.7)
 
107 Alfredo Corona FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:20.1 26:31.3 65
06:12.3
12:20.8 (06:08.5)
26:31.0 (14:10.3)
 
108 Halen Biggs FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:20.4 26:32.7 66
06:45.0
12:55.5 (06:10.5)
26:32.6 (13:37.2)
 
109 Jordan Gledhill SO-2 Oklahoma 05:20.8 26:34.7 67
06:23.5
12:31.8 (06:08.5)
26:34.5 (14:02.7)
 
110 Timothy (TJ) Gregg FR-1 Texas Tech 05:20.8 26:34.8 68
06:31.6
12:37.2 (06:05.7)
26:34.7 (13:57.6)
 
111 Colton Palmer SO-2 Tulsa 05:21.2 26:36.7
12:36.8
     
112 Dennis Serem FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:21.2 26:36.7 69
02:51.1
06:06.5 (03:15.4)
12:15.8 (06:09.3)
26:36.6 (14:21.0)
113 Charles Welch   Unattached 05:21.6 26:39.0
06:17.6
12:35.2 (06:17.6)
26:38.9 (14:03.8)
 
114 Fernando Morales SO-2 Oklahoma 05:21.8 26:40.0 70
06:25.6
12:35.8 (06:10.3)
   
115 Spencer Herbstritt JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:22.0 26:40.9 71
06:16.1
12:26.3 (06:10.1)
26:40.8 (14:14.6)
 
116 Berry Cox SO-2 Oklahoma 05:22.3 26:42.1 72
12:34.6
     
117 Alex Gutierrez FR-1 Kansas State 05:22.4 26:43.0
06:25.1
12:37.2 (06:12.1)
26:43.0 (14:05.7)
 
118 Walker Hendricks FR-1 Texas Tech 05:23.0 26:45.9 73
06:31.7
12:45.8 (06:14.3)
26:45.9 (14:00.1)
 
119 Ben Calusinski   Unattached 05:23.3 26:47.1
06:11.5
12:16.5 (06:05.0)
   
120 Antonio Florcruz FR-1 Oklahoma 05:23.5 26:48.2 74
06:23.2
12:35.1 (06:12.0)
26:48.0 (14:13.0)
 
121 Bryce Quigley   Unattached 05:23.5 26:48.4
02:51.0
06:09.8 (03:18.6)
12:23.5 (06:13.8)
 
122 Cash Kunkel JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:24.7 26:54.2 75
02:52.9
06:06.8 (03:14.0)
12:11.1 (06:04.3)
26:54.0 (14:43.1)
123 Nathan Kipyego FR-1 Northwest Kansas 05:25.6 26:58.6 76
02:50.5
06:05.8 (03:15.2)
12:17.1 (06:11.3)
26:58.5 (14:41.5)
124 Luke Estes JR-3 Texas Tech 05:25.9 27:00.0 77
06:31.4
12:36.1 (06:04.6)
   
125 Jack Moore SO-2 Kansas State 05:25.9 27:00.2
06:23.8
12:36.7 (06:12.8)
27:00.1 (14:23.6)
 
126 Tyler Rodriquez SO-2 UT-Arlington 05:26.2 27:01.5 78
02:48.5
06:08.8 (03:20.1)
12:31.8 (06:23.1)
27:01.4 (14:29.5)
127 Alex Fetizon FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:26.3 27:02.1 79
06:18.6
12:33.5 (06:15.0)
27:02.0 (14:28.5)
 
128 Demetrius (DJay) Guerrero FR-1 Texas Tech 05:26.7 27:04.2 80
12:52.8
27:04.0 (14:11.2)
   
129 Jonathan Horton JR-3 Colorado 05:26.8 27:04.5        
130 Austin Weese SO-2 Oklahoma 05:27.2 27:06.6 81
06:26.3
12:32.8 (06:06.7)
27:06.6 (00:00.1)
 
131 Eric Maclean JR-3 Texas Tech 05:27.8 27:09.8
06:31.8
12:46.1 (06:14.3)
   
132 Ben Black FR-1 Tulsa 05:27.9 27:10.0
06:15.1
12:33.2 (06:18.0)
   
133 Beckam Hartis FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:28.2 27:11.7 82
06:34.8
12:55.5 (06:20.6)
27:11.5 (14:16.2)
 
134 Ryan Garza SO-2 Incarnate Word 05:28.9 27:15.0
06:23.3
12:43.3 (06:20.1)
27:15.0 (14:31.6)
 
135 Logan Klingele SO-2 Kansas City 05:29.7 27:19.2 83
12:46.0
27:18.7 (14:32.7)
   
136 Samuel Ashley FR-1 Texas Tech 05:30.1 27:21.1
12:44.3
27:20.8 (14:36.5)
   
137 Emannuel Kipruto FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:31.0 27:25.5 84
12:55.1
     
138 Christian Buehler FR-1 Kansas State 05:31.3 27:27.1
06:25.0
12:44.3 (06:19.3)
27:27.0 (00:00.1)
 
139 Matthew Hernandez JR-3 Incarnate Word 05:32.6 27:33.6
06:29.0
12:49.5 (06:20.5)
27:33.4 (14:44.0)
 
140 Jaden Tumale FR-1 Texas Tech 05:33.4 27:37.3
06:31.6
12:43.1 (06:11.6)
27:37.2 (00:00.1)
 
141 Edward Irizarry FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:33.6 27:38.5
06:27.3
12:40.7 (06:13.6)
27:38.5 (14:57.7)
 
142 Ben Greene   Unattached 05:34.6 27:43.6
06:35.6
13:02.5 (06:26.9)
   
143 Brian McCarthy FR-1 Oklahoma 05:35.6 27:48.5 85
12:36.2
27:48.2 (15:12.1)
   
144 Kirk Zuber FR-1 Texas Tech 05:36.2 27:51.6
06:31.3
12:50.1 (06:18.8)
27:51.5 (15:01.3)
 
145 Joseph Engles FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:37.0 27:55.2 86
06:34.8
12:56.2 (06:21.3)
27:54.9 (14:58.7)
 
146 Jett Montes FR-1 Incarnate Word 05:37.3 27:57.1
02:51.6
06:12.5 (03:20.9)
12:49.1 (06:36.7)
27:57.0 (15:07.8)
147 Brendan Robeaux FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:39.0 28:05.4 87
06:35.1
13:09.7 (06:34.6)
   
148 Fares Marrouf FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:40.4 28:12.4 88
06:34.9
12:57.7 (06:23.0)
28:12.2 (15:14.3)
 
149 Sebastian Calderon FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:40.8 28:14.4 89
06:17.6
12:38.2 (06:20.6)
28:14.3 (15:36.2)
 
150 Daniel Nickell   Unattached 05:40.9 28:14.8
06:22.5
12:38.0 (06:15.6)
28:14.5 (15:36.6)
 
151 Bryant Pelkey SO-2 Oklahoma 05:42.8 28:24.0 90
13:07.1
     
152 Griffin Chesire FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 05:43.5 28:27.6 91
06:35.3
13:08.5 (06:33.1)
28:27.5 (15:19.2)
 
153 Feuerbacher Caleb SO-2 Kansas City 05:43.7 28:28.7 92
06:44.0
13:23.0 (06:39.1)
28:28.6 (15:05.7)
 
154 Josh Sanders SR-4 Kansas City 05:45.5 28:37.7 93
13:23.2
     
155 Jacob Ye FR-1 UT-Arlington 05:45.7 28:38.8 94
06:28.7
13:14.5 (06:45.8)
28:38.6 (15:24.2)
 
156 Cade Berkey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 05:47.3 28:46.6 95
06:47.6
13:32.1 (06:44.6)
28:46.5 (00:00.1)
 
157 Hawk Call JR-3 Utah Valley 05:47.6 28:48.0
06:29.2
12:54.2 (06:25.2)
   
158 Anthony Carranza FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:48.3 28:51.4
13:29.6
28:51.2 (15:21.7)
   
159 Christian Fair FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 05:49.0 28:55.0 96
06:47.8
13:24.0 (06:36.3)
28:54.7 (15:30.8)
 
160 Felix Huizache FR-1 Clarendon College 05:50.3 29:01.6 97
06:37.6
13:22.3 (06:44.6)
29:01.6 (00:00.1)
 
161 Paul Welch FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:51.9 29:09.6
06:57.0
13:35.3 (06:38.3)
   
162 Pedro Becerra FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:53.6 29:17.7
13:39.3
29:17.6 (00:00.1)
   
163 Lucas Badcock SO-2 Oklahoma 05:55.3 29:26.4
12:44.8
     
164 Tate Smithhart FR-1 Oklahoma City 05:58.3 29:41.5
13:38.7
29:41.5 (00:00.2)
   
165 Tanner Huffman FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:00.9 29:54.4
06:56.5
13:48.0 (06:51.6)
   
166 Stephen McGlown FR-1 Clarendon College 06:03.9 30:09.2 98
06:42.8
13:42.1 (06:59.3)
30:09.1 (16:27.1)
 
167 Kolten Johnson SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 06:04.4 30:11.6 99
06:46.8
13:40.3 (06:53.5)
30:11.5 (16:31.2)
 
168 Armani Redes SO-2 Kansas City 06:07.4 30:26.5 100
06:36.8
13:44.5 (07:07.8)
   
169 Hayden Stroope FR-1 Clarendon College 06:07.5 30:27.1 101
06:48.4
13:49.2 (07:00.8)
30:26.9 (16:37.8)
 
170 Davin Puerto-Salas FR-1 Kansas City 06:13.4 30:56.4 102
14:11.8
30:56.4 (00:00.1)
   
171 Trent Coon FR-1 Northwest Kansas 06:20.8 31:33.1 103
06:51.6
14:11.8 (07:20.1)
31:33.0 (00:00.1)
 
172 Tayler Kleinow FR-1 Northwest Kansas 06:22.3 31:40.5 104
06:57.1
14:15.7 (07:18.6)
31:40.4 (17:24.7)
 
173 Zach Gonzales FR-1 Clarendon College 06:23.4 31:46.2 105
14:48.3
31:46.0 (16:57.8)
   
174 Trenton Hawes FR-1 Northwest Kansas 06:28.1 32:09.5 106
06:46.6
14:18.2 (07:31.6)
32:09.3 (17:51.2)
 
175 Dezmen Loving FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:37.5 32:56.4
07:39.0
15:17.8 (07:38.8)
   
176 Edward Pope FR-1 Oklahoma City 06:45.0 33:33.3
07:26.1
15:20.0 (07:53.9)
29:09.5 (13:49.6)
33:33.2 (04:23.6)
177 Jordan Upton FR-1 Clarendon College 06:48.7 33:51.8 107
07:49.3
15:25.3 (07:36.0)
33:51.5 (18:26.2)
 
178 Sean Bryant SR-4 Kansas City 06:53.8 34:17.2 108
07:40.1
15:52.3 (08:12.3)
34:17.1 (18:24.8)
 
179 Wyatt Fincher FR-1 Oklahoma City 07:09.7 35:36.1
16:01.6
35:36.0 (19:34.5)
   
0 Brandon Clark JR-3 Kansas City DNF
07:09.0
14:12.8 (07:03.8)
   
0 Benjamin Owere SO-2 Kansas City DNF        
0 David Holmes FR-1 Kansas City DNF
08:41.6
18:01.4 (09:19.8)
   
0 Austin McNair SO-2 Oklahoma Christian DNF
06:34.8
13:07.1 (06:32.3)
   
0 Ryan Shumaker SO-2 Tulsa DNF
02:50.6
06:05.2 (03:14.5)
12:03.7 (05:58.6)
 
0 Chris Middleton-Pearson   Unattached DNF
02:48.6
12:34.7 (09:46.1)
   
0 Christian Arenivar   Unattached DNF        
0 Cameron Jacobs FR-1 Utah Valley DNF        

HS Girls 5K Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Jenks 1:42:40 20:32 44 4 8 9 11 12 24 38
2 Canyon 1:46:27 21:17 106 2 10 22 29 43 44 79
3 Piedmont 1:47:25 21:29 114 14 16 21 26 37 46 55
4 Deer Creek (Edmund) 1:49:29 21:53 191 3 6 40 52 90 108 127
5 Bishop Kelley 1:51:57 22:23 223 13 20 31 61 98 100 104
6 Stillwater 1:53:41 22:44 273 7 32 74 77 83 91 131
7 Norman North 1:54:44 22:56 279 35 45 58 70 71 75 93
8 Tahlequah High School 1:54:59 22:59 289 23 39 66 76 85 129 154
9 Byng 1:55:19 23:03 298 36 41 59 80 82 86 92
10 Plano East 1:54:37 22:55 301 5 50 51 60 135 175  
10 Plano West 1:55:13 23:02 301 34 47 49 84 87 165  
12 Cascia Hall 1:55:43 23:08 314 18 28 69 97 102 107 142
13 Broken Arrow 1:55:01 23:00 325 1 57 73 78 116 122 157
14 Mustang 1:56:59 23:23 341 27 53 67 68 126 143 148
15 Whitesboro 1:56:53 23:22 361 15 48 89 95 114 120 158
16 Lincoln Christian 1:58:10 23:38 386 17 54 63 124 128 140 156
17 Santa Fe South 2:00:13 24:02 425 30 62 64 119 150 161 174
18 Oklahoma Christian School 2:01:25 24:17 459 33 101 106 109 110 139 141
19 Bartlesville 2:02:33 24:30 496 19 105 113 123 136 144 149
20 Westmoore High School 2:03:24 24:40 515 65 81 88 134 147 173 178
21 Spearman 2:04:18 24:51 542 56 99 115 121 151 153 159
22 Madill 2:04:26 24:53 550 42 103 130 137 138 145 155
23 Kiefer 2:09:40 25:56 604 25 112 125 170 172 183 185
24 Guthrie 2:10:29 26:05 661 96 117 118 164 166 171  
25 Sperry 2:13:54 26:46 705 94 132 146 152 181    
26 NOAH 2:20:56 28:11 745 72 133 176 177 187 193  
27 Seminole 2:21:21 28:16 837 160 162 167 168 180 184  
28 Classen 2:50:05 34:01 862 111 163 194 196 198 199 200
29 Cristo Rey OKC 2:45:55 33:11 929 169 182 191 192 195 197  
30 Harding Charter Prep 2:46:14 33:14 932 179 186 188 189 190    
  Mt. Saint Mary     DNF              
  Sand Springs     DNF              

HS Girls 5K Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1.5K 3K 4K
1 Payton Hinkle Senior Broken Arrow 06:15.7 19:27.3 1      
2 Avery Brown Freshman Canyon 06:25.0 19:56.1 2      
3 Tabitha Fox Junior Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:26.1 19:59.8 3      
4 Avery Mazzei Senior Jenks 06:28.0 20:05.7 4      
5 Danielle Tillery Senior Plano East 06:28.4 20:06.8 5      
6 Isabella Edwards   Thunder Road Running 06:31.2 20:15.7      
7 Sadie Wedge Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 06:33.9 20:24.0 6      
8 Cayden Brickman Senior Stillwater 06:35.1 20:27.8 7      
9 Emily Coffey Senior Jenks 06:37.2 20:34.3 8      
10 Sophie Simmons Senior Jenks 06:38.0 20:36.7 9      
11 Abree Winfrey Junior Canyon 06:38.8 20:39.3 10      
12 Ryann Barber Junior Jenks 06:39.0 20:39.7 11      
13 Tarryn Lowry Senior Jenks 06:40.5 20:44.4 12      
14 Gwyn Meyers Freshman Bishop Kelley 06:40.8 20:45.4 13      
15 Lily Scheck Freshman Piedmont 06:42.0 20:49.0 14      
16 Rory Hake Sophomore Whitesboro 06:42.7 20:51.2 15      
17 Rachel Caldwell Junior Piedmont 06:46.5 21:03.2 16      
18 Gabriella DeGeorge Senior Lincoln Christian 06:47.0 21:04.6 17      
19 Abie Dukelow Junior Cascia Hall 06:51.8 21:19.5 18      
20 Emily Lechuga Sophomore Bartlesville 06:55.7 21:31.7 19      
21 Katherine Bishop Senior Bishop Kelley 06:57.4 21:36.9 20      
22 Macie Brannum Senior Piedmont 06:58.2 21:39.4 21      
23 Ellie Brown Senior Canyon 06:58.4 21:40.1 22      
24 McKenna Hood Sophomore Tahlequah High School 06:58.6 21:40.8 23      
25 Anna Bowler Senior Jenks 06:59.3 21:42.9 24      
26 Shayna Hendrix Junior Kiefer 06:59.9 21:44.6 25      
27 Sydnie Cox Junior Piedmont 07:00.6 21:46.8 26      
28 Katie Jones Junior Mustang 07:01.2 21:48.9 27      
29 Shea Jackson Sophomore Cascia Hall 07:02.1 21:51.6 28      
30 Kinley Cornelsen Junior Canyon 07:02.4 21:52.4 29      
31 Natali Ruiz Senior Santa Fe South 07:02.4 21:52.6 30      
32 Sarah Brown Senior Boise City 07:02.7 21:53.6      
33 Ella Eureste Senior Bishop Kelley 07:03.0 21:54.4 31      
34 Michaela Carney Sophomore Mt. Saint Mary 07:03.5 21:55.8      
35 Lydia Dolezal Junior Stillwater 07:04.4 21:58.8 32      
36 Ayden Kearney Senior Oklahoma Christian School 07:04.7 21:59.8 33      
37 Leah Heil Sophomore Plano West 07:05.2 22:01.2 34      
38 Kinley Kite Sophomore Norman North 07:06.5 22:05.2 35      
39 Cadence Carlos Sophomore Byng 07:07.1 22:07.2 36      
40 Emily Caldwell Freshman Piedmont 07:07.1 22:07.2 37      
41 Leilani Wagner   Thunder Road Running 07:07.6 22:08.7      
42 Deborah Mazzei Senior Jenks 07:08.3 22:10.7 38      
43 Lily Couch Senior Tahlequah High School 07:08.5 22:11.3 39      
44 Cadee Shannon Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 07:08.6 22:11.8 40      
45 Rosie Coleman Senior Byng 07:10.7 22:18.2 41      
46 Isabel Sanchez Senior Madill 07:11.1 22:19.7 42      
47 Kate Shepherd Freshman Canyon 07:11.2 22:19.9 43      
48 Shelby Kihega Senior Jenks 07:11.5 22:20.9      
49 Rebekah Huddleston Junior Canyon 07:11.6 22:21.0 44      
50 Devin Jansing Junior Norman North 07:13.9 22:28.4 45      
51 Aubrey Bray Senior Piedmont 07:14.8 22:31.0 46      
52 Haley Harper Junior Plano West 07:15.0 22:31.8 47      
53 Zalenka Brannan Junior Whitesboro 07:15.3 22:32.6 48      
54 Emery Bell Sophomore Plano West 07:16.4 22:36.0 49      
55 Meghan Ledoux Freshman Plano East 07:18.7 22:43.2 50      
56 Gabi Alvarez Junior Plano East 07:19.3 22:45.0 51      
57 Julia Reed Senior Deer Creek (Edmund) 07:19.6 22:46.1 52      
58 Emily Wilson Senior Mustang 07:19.8 22:46.5 53      
59 Makenzi DeHart Sophomore Mt. Saint Mary 07:20.2 22:47.8      
60 Baylee Woodrich Freshman Lincoln Christian 07:20.9 22:50.1 54      
61 Falak Maarouf Junior Piedmont 07:21.1 22:50.6 55      
62 Destinee Perez Sophomore Spearman 07:22.1 22:53.7 56      
63 Averie Mcknight Junior Broken Arrow 07:25.8 23:05.1 57      
64 Jasmin Lopez Senior Sand Springs 07:26.1 23:06.3      
65 Stevi Johnson Junior Norman North 07:27.1 23:09.2 58      
66 Brylee Baird Sophomore Byng 07:28.2 23:12.8 59      
67 Kinslee Ingram Sophomore Cheney 07:28.6 23:14.1      
68 Camryn Chaffin Sophomore Plano East 07:29.2 23:15.8 60      
69 Malana Eureste Freshman Bishop Kelley 07:29.2 23:15.9 61      
70 Florencia Cabrera Senior Santa Fe South 07:29.9 23:18.0 62      
71 Bre Allen Sophomore Lincoln Christian 07:30.2 23:18.9 63      
72 Zamira Santillan Senior Santa Fe South 07:30.9 23:21.2 64      
73 Eden Haack Senior Westmoore High School 07:31.6 23:23.1 65      
74 Salendia Melo Junior Tahlequah High School 07:32.5 23:26.1 66      
75 Carol Le Sophomore Mustang 07:33.1 23:28.0 67      
76 Lauren Hudson Freshman Mustang 07:33.6 23:29.4 68      
77 Megan Mullen Junior Cascia Hall 07:33.6 23:29.4 69      
78 Blake Miller Freshman Norman North 07:34.0 23:30.8 70      
79 Lexi Kotoucek Sophomore Norman North 07:34.1 23:31.1 71      
80 Darcy Vineyard   NOAH 07:34.9 23:33.5 72      
81 Tatum Ingram Sophomore Cheney 07:36.0 23:36.9      
82 Elle Hendrickson Sophomore Broken Arrow 07:36.6 23:38.8 73      
83 Samantha Edwards Senior Stillwater 07:36.8 23:39.3 74      
84 Paige Pack Junior Norman North 07:37.3 23:40.9 75      
85 Tori Pham Sophomore Tahlequah High School 07:37.4 23:41.3 76      
86 Katie Massar Sophomore Stillwater 07:37.5 23:41.7 77      
87 Graci Frey Freshman Broken Arrow 07:37.8 23:42.5 78      
88 Seanna McCrummen Senior Canyon 07:37.9 23:42.7 79      
89 Mackenzie Hendrix Senior Wesleyan Christian 07:39.6 23:48.1      
90 Naia Shepherd Senior Piedmont 07:40.1 23:49.5      
91 Olivia Colombe Senior Byng 07:40.1 23:49.5 80      
92 Isabella Little Sophomore Westmoore High School 07:40.4 23:50.7 81      
93 Meier Lexi Senior Piedmont 07:40.5 23:50.9      
94 Deesa Neely Senior Byng 07:40.7 23:51.6 82      
95 Zoey Phillips Sophomore Stillwater 07:41.7 23:54.6 83      
96 Maddie Tschantz Sophomore Plano West 07:43.1 23:59.0 84      
97 Abi Johnson Sophomore Tahlequah High School 07:43.6 24:00.6 85      
98 Kylee Smith Senior Byng 07:45.0 24:04.9 86      
99 Vivianne Farlander Senior Plano West 07:45.4 24:06.1 87      
100 Kadiany Santana Senior MacArthur 07:45.6 24:06.7      
101 Harley Woody Junior Westmoore High School 07:45.8 24:07.4 88      
102 Haley Phelps Sophomore Whitesboro 07:46.1 24:08.3 89      
103 Lesley Velez Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 07:46.2 24:08.5 90      
104 Sydni Phillips Sophomore Stillwater 07:47.4 24:12.5 91      
105 Kaylee DeAngelis Senior Byng 07:47.7 24:13.3 92      
106 Kiki O'Conner Sophomore Norman North 07:48.6 24:16.0 93      
107 Lilly Travis Sophomore Sperry 07:49.0 24:17.4 94      
108 Karley Randall Junior Whitesboro 07:49.1 24:17.6 95      
109 Hannah Smith Sophomore Guthrie 07:49.3 24:18.3 96      
110 Sydney Cutler Sophomore Cascia Hall 07:50.7 24:22.6 97      
111 Kailey Weeks Freshman Bishop Kelley 07:51.5 24:25.1 98      
112 Ella Wilkerson Freshman Spearman 07:51.5 24:25.2 99      
113 Alex Borovich Senior Bishop Kelley 07:51.9 24:26.4 100      
114 Elizabeth Brooks Senior Oklahoma Christian School 07:55.7 24:38.3 101      
115 Julia Hulver Freshman Cascia Hall 07:56.6 24:40.9 102      
116 Yvette Ariciaga Freshman Madill 07:57.5 24:43.7 103      
117 Cate Hornak Senior Bishop Kelley 07:58.0 24:45.4 104      
118 Emma Perry Freshman Bartlesville 07:58.6 24:47.2 105      
119 Mary Ann Alvey Sophomore Wesleyan Christian 07:59.6 24:50.1      
120 Nina Lombardo Freshman Oklahoma Christian School 07:59.8 24:50.8 106      
121 Kate Warthan Junior Cascia Hall 08:00.5 24:53.0 107      
122 Emory Bumgardner Sophomore Deer Creek (Edmund) 08:01.6 24:56.5 108      
123 Evie Winton Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 08:02.2 24:58.4 109      
124 Abby Webb Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 08:02.3 24:58.6 110      
125 Emma Calingasan Sophomore Classen 08:02.6 24:59.7 111      
126 Payton Fox Sophomore Norman North 08:02.7 24:59.9      
127 Eve Walker Sophomore Norman North 08:03.3 25:01.7      
128 Halli Kiddy Junior Kiefer 08:03.4 25:02.0 112      
129 Lacee Jenkins Freshman Bartlesville 08:03.8 25:03.2 113      
130 Maddie Luton Junior Whitesboro 08:03.9 25:03.7 114      
131 Elyse Beck Freshman Spearman 08:04.4 25:05.3 115      
132 Georgia Cleghorn Sophomore Broken Arrow 08:05.2 25:07.6 116      
133 Lakin Green Sophomore Cheney 08:05.6 25:09.0      
134 Peyton Read Freshman Guthrie 08:05.7 25:09.1 117      
135 Gracie Ball Freshman Guthrie 08:05.7 25:09.1 118      
136 Lydia Brewster Sophomore Santa Fe South 08:06.4 25:11.5 119      
137 Ciara Waterman Sophomore Whitesboro 08:07.4 25:14.4 120      
138 Juleen Srour Sophomore Bishop Kelley 08:07.8 25:15.8      
139 Emmy Riggins Freshman Spearman 08:08.9 25:19.2 121      
140 Meguire Strickland Freshman Broken Arrow 08:09.4 25:20.7 122      
141 Ledi Mull Junior Bartlesville 08:09.9 25:22.4 123      
142 Sierra Dillingham Sophomore Lincoln Christian 08:10.4 25:23.7 124      
143 Lena Hoang Junior Mt. Saint Mary 08:10.6 25:24.3      
144 Julia Flowers Junior Kiefer 08:10.8 25:25.1 125      
145 Avery Frings Freshman Mustang 08:11.4 25:26.9 126      
146 Halle Kiehn Junior Deer Creek (Edmund) 08:12.3 25:29.8 127      
147 Kaitlin Richerson Junior Lincoln Christian 08:13.6 25:33.6 128      
148 Kaylee Marshall Junior Tahlequah High School 08:14.5 25:36.6 129      
149 Lana Bowen Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 08:15.1 25:38.5      
150 Korlee Cunningham-Martin Sophomore Madill 08:16.4 25:42.4 130      
151 Gwynith Moore Sophomore Stillwater 08:16.7 25:43.5 131      
152 Callie Wilson Freshman Sperry 08:17.0 25:44.3 132      
153 Nikki Trost   NOAH 08:17.4 25:45.4 133      
154 Avery Tate Junior Westmoore High School 08:17.4 25:45.6 134      
155 Meera Bhakta Senior Plano East 08:17.6 25:46.3 135      
156 Julia Woolery Sophomore Piedmont 08:18.1 25:47.7      
157 Olivia Ontiveros Sophomore Bartlesville 08:18.8 25:49.8 136      
158 Joslyn Stumblingbear Senior Madill 08:18.9 25:50.2 137      
159 Carol Moreno Senior Madill 08:19.1 25:50.8 138      
160 Bella Thompson Senior Bishop Kelley 08:19.1 25:50.9      
161 Peyton Collum Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 08:21.2 25:57.3 139      
162 Mallory Blankenship Freshman Meeker 08:21.2 25:57.3      
163 Mabrie Baldwin Junior Stillwater 08:21.5 25:58.2      
164 Kate Posey Sophomore Lincoln Christian 08:22.0 25:59.9 140      
165 Lena Strauss Senior Oklahoma Christian School 08:22.1 26:00.2 141      
166 Emma DeLong Senior Cascia Hall 08:24.3 26:07.1 142      
167 Alexis Ray Senior Mustang 08:25.2 26:09.8 143      
168 Thalia Solis Sophomore Canyon 08:25.5 26:10.8      
169 Rachael Landers Junior Bartlesville 08:26.6 26:14.2 144      
170 Esperanza Hernandez Sophomore Madill 08:27.6 26:17.2 145      
171 Lindsey Holbrook Junior Sperry 08:27.8 26:18.0 146      
172 Emely Garcia Senior Westmoore High School 08:27.9 26:18.2 147      
173 Lauren Blasi Freshman Mustang 08:30.2 26:25.5 148      
174 Amerie Manzo Senior Mustang 08:31.1 26:28.3      
175 Taelyn Hoch Freshman Cheney 08:31.2 26:28.3      
176 Kailey Malcom Freshman Bartlesville 08:31.9 26:30.7 149      
177 Arely Sidas Freshman Santa Fe South 08:32.0 26:30.9 150      
178 Natalie VanDeventer Junior Stillwater 08:32.9 26:33.7      
179 Jarely Munoz Sophomore Spearman 08:33.4 26:35.2 151      
180 Claudia Dick Junior Sperry 08:33.7 26:36.1 152      
181 Vanelli Delgado Sophomore Spearman 08:34.2 26:37.8 153      
182 Annika Barr Freshman Tahlequah High School 08:34.5 26:38.6 154      
183 Nathali Ibarra Senior Madill 08:34.7 26:39.4 155      
184 Madison Austin Freshman Lincoln Christian 08:35.5 26:41.8 156      
185 Danica Powers Freshman Canyon 08:35.9 26:43.0      
186 Kaia Henry Freshman Madill 08:37.5 26:48.1      
187 Olivia Vantreese Junior Broken Arrow 08:38.0 26:49.6 157      
188 Skyler Brannan Senior Whitesboro 08:38.9 26:52.3 158      
189 Ella Dreher Junior Bartlesville 08:39.4 26:54.0      
190 Lanie Witten Freshman Spearman 08:40.0 26:55.6 159      
191 McKenna Auringer Sophomore Piedmont 08:40.3 26:56.7      
192 Gloria Deatherage Sophomore Seminole 08:40.6 26:57.6 160      
193 Emma Kelsey Freshman Spearman 08:41.5 27:00.5      
194 Harmony Thornton Freshman Boise City 08:44.5 27:09.9      
195 Jaiden Holdaway Junior Norman North 08:44.8 27:10.8      
196 Rosa Vega Senior Santa Fe South 08:45.8 27:13.8 161      
197 Gabbi Howard Senior Seminole 08:46.3 27:15.4 162      
198 Mercedes Stumblingbear Junior Madill 08:47.4 27:18.7      
199 Izzie Calingasan Freshman Classen 08:47.4 27:18.7 163      
200 Carlee Moore Sophomore Norman North 08:47.5 27:19.0      
201 Bailey Chandler Freshman Norman North 08:47.7 27:19.6      
202 Kristen Campbell Junior Tahlequah High School 08:48.1 27:20.9      
203 Malaury Bale Sophomore Stillwater 08:48.8 27:23.3      
204 Kaylin Taylor Sophomore Bartlesville 08:49.2 27:24.5      
205 Pepper Elmore Freshman Kremlin-Hilldale 08:50.1 27:27.3      
206 Macey McFarlane Freshman Deer Creek (Edmund) 08:50.5 27:28.4      
207 Lexi Smith Sophomore Bartlesville 08:50.6 27:28.7      
208 Celest Pecina Junior Northwest Classen 08:51.5 27:31.7      
209 Maddie Fitch Junior Lincoln Christian 08:51.7 27:32.2      
210 Molly Taylor Freshman Lincoln Christian 08:55.0 27:42.4      
211 Emerson Hodde Freshman Mustang 08:56.4 27:46.6      
212 Raley Hooper Freshman Guthrie 08:57.1 27:48.9 164      
213 Aryn Bailey Junior Bartlesville 08:59.7 27:57.2      
214 Jaslyn Grimaldo   Madill 09:00.2 27:58.6      
215 Elizabeth Knoll Junior Plano West 09:00.7 28:00.3 165      
216 Sara Smith Senior Guthrie 09:02.0 28:04.2 166      
217 Marin Adams Junior Seminole 09:03.7 28:09.3 167      
218 Kaylyn Cotner Senior Seminole 09:03.8 28:09.9 168      
219 Vivian Moon Senior Bishop Kelley 09:09.2 28:26.7      
220 Eliana Gaytan Senior Cristo Rey OKC 09:10.5 28:30.6 169      
221 Elizabeth Smith Junior Oklahoma Christian School 09:11.0 28:32.1      
222 Aileen Rodriguez Freshman Kiefer 09:12.0 28:35.3 170      
223 Sage Duehning Senior Guthrie 09:12.4 28:36.4 171      
224 Londyn Medrano Freshman Mustang 09:13.5 28:39.9      
225 Anaa Ferlay Senior MacArthur 09:13.6 28:40.3      
226 Styrling Murray Junior Cascia Hall 09:17.1 28:51.0      
227 Saylor Franklin Freshman Lincoln Christian 09:17.3 28:51.7      
228 Kiara Smith Sophomore Mustang 09:17.6 28:52.7      
229 Abigail Brian Freshman Kiefer 09:18.1 28:54.2 172      
230 Hannah De Los Santos Junior Cascia Hall 09:18.3 28:54.7      
231 Jacque Edwin Freshman Westmoore High School 09:19.5 28:58.4 173      
232 Naile Alvarado Sophomore Santa Fe South 09:20.5 29:01.6 174      
233 Codie Shaw Freshman Madill 09:20.8 29:02.6      
234 Felicia Heinicke Junior Meeker 09:21.0 29:03.1      
235 Coco Posselt Junior Plano East 09:22.5 29:08.0 175      
236 Camila Hernandez Junior Madill 09:22.9 29:09.0      
237 Camden Gehring Freshman Bishop Kelley 09:26.8 29:21.4      
238 Tifiani Palm   NOAH 09:27.8 29:24.3 176      
239 Grace Partney   NOAH 09:27.8 29:24.4 177      
240 Sydney Burke Sophomore Byng 09:31.3 29:35.2      
241 Valeria Jimenez Senior Santa Fe South 09:32.0 29:37.4      
242 Taryn Ellis Sophomore Kremlin-Hilldale 09:32.4 29:38.6      
243 Toole Annabelle Sophomore Piedmont 09:33.0 29:40.4      
244 Maria Adame Junior Santa Fe South 09:34.3 29:44.4      
245 Madison Chambers Junior Sand Springs 09:36.5 29:51.5      
246 Kate Kulling Freshman Stillwater 09:37.8 29:55.3      
247 Mackenzie Morris Junior Westmoore High School 09:39.6 30:00.9 178      
248 Kaylee Moody Sophomore MacArthur 09:39.7 30:01.4      
249 Lauren Foster Junior Sand Springs 09:42.3 30:09.3      
250 Gracie Gibson Freshman Sand Springs 09:48.3 30:28.0      
251 Lily Boevers Sophomore Harding Charter Prep 09:50.0 30:33.3 179      
252 Charli Martz Senior Wesleyan Christian 09:52.8 30:42.0      
253 Natalie Choate Junior Seminole 09:55.2 30:49.4 180      
254 Karla Jaquez Senior Santa Fe South 09:56.1 30:52.2      
255 Dulce Melo Freshman Tahlequah High School 09:56.7 30:54.2      
256 Kaylee Moore Junior Sperry 09:58.4 30:59.3 181      
257 Annie Schloss Junior Cascia Hall 10:03.8 31:16.3      
258 Vivian Moon   Bishop Kelley 10:09.9 31:35.2      
259 Yessenia Silva Junior Cristo Rey OKC 10:12.9 31:44.4 182      
260 Payton Creekmore Freshman Kiefer 10:15.6 31:52.8 183      
261 Mackenzie Mcintosh Sophomore Seminole 10:17.0 31:57.1 184      
262 Hannah Murrell Sophomore Kiefer 10:18.0 32:00.2 185      
263 Tykota Lena Junior Westmoore High School 10:29.0 32:34.6      
264 Rachel Carr Freshman Harding Charter Prep 10:32.9 32:46.5 186      
265 Breelee Vineyard   NOAH 10:33.8 32:49.4 187      
266 Lucy Sargeant Sophomore Oklahoma Christian School 10:37.5 33:00.9      
267 Lily Hernandez Sophomore Harding Charter Prep 10:52.9 33:48.7 188      
268 Julia Wagner Sophomore Village Tech 11:00.8 34:13.2      
269 Reagan Liles Freshman Harding Charter Prep 11:02.3 34:18.1 189      
270 Ava Edwards Sophomore Harding Charter Prep 11:12.0 34:48.1 190      
271 Maria Perez Sophomore Cristo Rey OKC 11:14.9 34:57.3 191      
272 Benadett Douglass Junior Cristo Rey OKC 11:15.1 34:57.7 192      
273 Jayden Caldwell Freshman Kiefer 11:16.3 35:01.6      
274 Addison Ogren   NOAH 11:22.5 35:20.8 193      
275 Persia Tajmir Freshman Classen 11:28.8 35:40.5 194      
276 Tiffany Botello Freshman Cristo Rey OKC 11:30.7 35:46.3 195      
277 Roselin Barrios Sophomore Northwest Classen 11:36.1 36:03.1      
278 Zoe Randall Freshman Meeker 11:39.1 36:12.3      
279 Laurel Mossman Senior Classen 12:03.5 37:28.1 196      
280 Eunice Minches Sophomore Northwest Classen 12:13.4 37:58.8      
281 Anna Lopez Freshman Santa Fe South 12:40.9 39:24.5      
282 Ruby Rubio Senior Cristo Rey OKC 13:19.5 41:24.3 197      
283 Shaily Meija-Alvarado Sophomore Classen 14:22.0 44:38.7 198      
284 Madeline Southern Senior Classen 14:25.4 44:49.2 199      
285 Sabrina Smith Freshman Classen 14:26.5 44:52.6 200      
286 Lydia Taylor Junior Village Tech 16:02.5 49:51.0      
0 Gentry Turner Sophomore Bartlesville DNF      
0 Alizae Reveles Freshman Canyon DNF      
0 Karlie Fernandez Freshman Canyon DNF      
0 Samara Ramirez Senior Canyon DNF      
0 Luke Carter   Cascia Hall DNF      
0 Emmalyn McBride Sophomore Classen DNF      
0 Alexa Velazquez Sophomore Cristo Rey OKC DNF      
0 Valeria Gaspar Freshman Cristo Rey OKC DNF      
0 Kendra Broom Freshman Cristo Rey OKC DNF      
0 Maria Sanchez   Cristo Rey OKC DNF      
0 Kenzie Ross Sophomore Deer Creek (Edmund) DNF      
0 Emersen Anderson Freshman Harding Charter Prep DNF      
0 Isabel Tavarez Sophomore Harding Charter Prep DNF      
0 Makenna Smith Freshman Jenks DNF      
0 Marianna Correa Freshman Kremlin-Hilldale DNF      
0 Erin Goodnight Freshman Lincoln Christian DNF
27:08.5
   
0 Lucy George Senior Lincoln Christian DNF      
0 Paisely Shannon Sophomore Mt. Saint Mary DNF      
0 Anna Sherman Junior Mt. Saint Mary DNF      
0 Emily Krafft Junior Mustang DNF      
0 Ann-Marie Dorsey   NOAH DNF      
0 Isabella Posselt Senior Plano East DNF      
0 Bella Ensten Sophomore Sand Springs DNF      
0 Brynley Smith Senior Sand Springs DNF      
0 Laila Mirza Sophomore Sand Springs DNF      
0 Kreedence Behkne Sophomore Sand Springs DNF      
0 Yoselin Astorga Senior Santa Fe South DNF      
0 Braylen Lusby Sophomore Spearman DNF      
0 Maggie Sutton Freshman Stillwater DNF      
0 Paris Taylor Junior Westmoore High School DNF      
0 Eva Tice Freshman Westmoore High School DNF      

Women's 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado 1:44:39 20:55 30 3 5 6 7 9 10 12
2 Oklahoma State 1:44:45 20:57 33 1 2 4 8 18 19 23
3 Utah Valley 1:49:58 21:59 104 11 15 20 27 31 35 40
4 Tulsa 1:50:51 22:10 116 14 17 22 30 33 36 89
5 Texas 1:52:22 22:28 151 16 21 25 42 47 50 51
6 Kansas State 1:53:38 22:43 174 13 29 32 43 57 65 73
7 SMU 1:53:45 22:45 177 26 28 38 41 44 46 48
8 Incarnate Word 1:58:20 23:40 275 24 54 60 66 71 80 86
9 Texas Tech 1:58:57 23:47 287 37 58 62 63 67 82 87
10 Kansas City 2:01:18 24:15 323 34 45 69 85 90 92 97
11 Arkansas Tech 2:01:00 24:12 324 53 59 68 70 74 77 83
12 UT-Arlington 2:08:34 25:42 343 49 56 61 75 102    
13 Oklahoma 2:02:29 24:29 354 52 64 76 78 84 101  
14 Oklahoma Christian 2:04:32 24:54 392 39 81 88 91 93 95 99
15 Oklahoma City 2:05:23 25:04 396 55 72 79 94 96 98 100

Women's 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1K 3K 5K
1 Taylor Roe JR-3 Oklahoma State 05:28.8 20:25.9 1
03:36.5
09:58.8 (06:22.3)
 
2 Gabby Hentemann JR-3 Oklahoma State 05:31.7 20:36.8 2
03:36.3
09:58.7 (06:22.5)
 
3 Emily Covert FR-1 Colorado 05:32.5 20:39.6 3
03:36.3
09:52.7 (06:16.5)
 
4 Molly Born SR-4 Oklahoma State 05:33.0 20:41.6 4
03:36.5
09:59.0 (06:22.5)
 
5 Abby Nichols SR-4 Colorado 05:34.5 20:47.1 5
03:36.9
09:59.3 (06:22.5)
 
6 India Johnson SR-4 Colorado 05:36.5 20:54.8 6
03:36.9
10:00.3 (06:23.5)
 
7 Rachel McArthur SR-4 Colorado 05:37.8 20:59.4 7
03:36.1
09:52.7 (06:16.7)
 
8 Kelsey Ramirez SR-4 Oklahoma State 05:40.5 21:09.7 8
03:36.9
09:59.1 (06:22.3)
 
9 Kaitlyn Barthell JR-3 Colorado 05:43.0 21:19.0 9
03:37.5
10:03.2 (06:25.7)
 
10 Hannah Miniutti FR-1 Colorado 05:43.4 21:20.3 10
03:37.6
10:03.2 (06:25.6)
 
11 Maddie Empey SR-4 Utah Valley 05:43.5 21:20.9 11
03:38.1
10:17.3 (06:39.1)
 
12 Annie Hill SO-2 Colorado 05:45.4 21:27.7 12
03:36.4
10:04.3 (06:28.1)
 
13 Jaybe Shufelberger SO-2 Kansas State 05:47.3 21:34.8 13
03:41.5
10:19.5 (06:38.0)
 
14 Caroline Miller JR-3 Tulsa 05:47.6 21:36.0 14
03:37.1
10:16.2 (06:39.1)
 
15 Stephanie Moss   Unattached 05:47.9 21:37.2
03:37.6
10:11.2 (06:33.6)
 
16 Sivan Auerbach   Unattached 05:48.1 21:37.9
03:37.9
10:17.2 (06:39.3)
 
17 Mazzie Melaney JR-3 Utah Valley 05:48.2 21:38.3 15
03:37.7
10:17.3 (06:39.7)
 
18 Beth Ramos JR-3 Texas 05:48.5 21:39.4 16
03:37.5
10:12.1 (06:34.6)
 
19 Elizabeth Constien SO-2 Colorado 05:50.2 21:45.9
03:37.3
10:09.2 (06:31.8)
 
20 Katharina Pesendorfer JR-3 Tulsa 05:51.5 21:50.7 17
03:37.5
10:22.0 (06:44.6)
 
21 Clarissa Morales SR-4 Oklahoma State 05:51.8 21:51.8 18
03:36.8
10:15.8 (06:39.0)
 
22 Maddie Salek JR-3 Oklahoma State 05:52.0 21:52.4 19
03:38.1
10:22.8 (06:44.6)
 
23 Caila Odekirk FR-1 Utah Valley 05:53.3 21:57.3 20
03:39.1
10:28.5 (06:49.4)
 
24 Heidi Demeo   Unattached 05:53.4 21:57.5
03:38.3
10:17.6 (06:39.4)
 
25 Eva Jess FR-1 Texas 05:54.6 22:02.0 21
10:19.1
22:01.9 (11:42.7)
 
26 Layla Roebke SO-2 Tulsa 05:55.4 22:05.2 22
03:38.0
10:20.6 (06:42.6)
 
27 Rilee Rigdon SO-2 Oklahoma State 05:56.8 22:10.3 23
03:39.5
10:18.8 (06:39.3)
 
28 Abby Gray SR-4 Incarnate Word 05:56.8 22:10.5 24
03:36.0
10:19.1 (06:43.1)
 
29 Alexa Rodriguez SO-2 Texas 05:58.8 22:17.8 25
03:39.0
10:28.3 (06:49.1)
 
30 Kaitlyn Gearin FR-1 SMU 05:58.9 22:18.2 26
03:44.8
10:32.3 (06:47.6)
 
31 Maggie Zwahlen JR-3 Utah Valley 06:01.3 22:27.1 27
03:38.9
10:28.2 (06:49.4)
 
32 Cayla Eckenroth SR-4 SMU 06:01.6 22:28.3 28
03:44.6
10:40.7 (06:56.1)
 
33 Hannah Stewart SO-2 Kansas State 06:01.7 22:28.7 29
03:44.0
10:33.3 (06:49.3)
 
34 Avery Hill FR-1 Tulsa 06:02.3 22:31.0 30
10:27.6
22:30.5 (12:03.0)
 
35 Taylor Viertel JR-3 Utah Valley 06:03.4 22:35.1 31
03:37.7
10:27.0 (06:49.1)
 
36 Alisa Meraz-Fishbein FR-1 Colorado 06:06.4 22:46.1
03:45.1
10:44.6 (06:59.5)
 
37 Cailan Steward SO-2 Kansas State 06:06.5 22:46.5 32
03:44.1
10:33.8 (06:49.7)
 
38 Chloe Hershenow SO-2 Tulsa 06:07.2 22:49.1 33
03:40.8
10:40.5 (06:59.6)
 
39 Carley Bennett FR-1 Colorado 06:07.2 22:49.3
03:42.0
10:44.8 (07:02.8)
 
40 Kennedy Bauer SO-2 Kansas City 06:07.8 22:51.2 34
03:46.5
10:48.3 (07:01.9)
 
41 Bella Longo   Unattached 06:07.9 22:51.8
03:43.4
10:45.2 (07:01.8)
 
42 Kate Richardson JR-3 Utah Valley 06:08.1 22:52.5 35
03:39.4
10:24.0 (06:44.6)
 
43 Keely Jones SO-2 Tulsa 06:08.5 22:54.2 36
03:39.9
10:32.5 (06:52.7)
 
44 Halena Rahmaan SO-2 Texas Tech 06:08.6 22:54.4 37
10:27.8
22:54.4 (00:00.1)
 
45 Leoni Mierswa FR-1 SMU 06:08.7 22:54.9 38
03:46.5
10:53.0 (07:06.5)
 
46 Kenya Bailey JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 06:09.4 22:57.5 39
03:47.5
10:53.0 (07:05.3)
 
47 Elizabeth Zwahlen FR-1 Utah Valley 06:09.9 22:59.2 40
03:45.0
10:49.0 (07:04.0)
 
48 Jessie Crowley FR-1 SMU 06:10.1 23:00.1 41
03:48.5
10:54.3 (07:05.9)
 
49 Ava Peeples SO-2 Texas 06:10.3 23:00.7 42
03:38.5
10:30.8 (06:52.3)
 
50 Anna Shults FR-1 Colorado 06:10.9 23:02.8
03:43.0
10:45.3 (07:02.3)
 
51 Sydney Burton SO-2 Kansas State 06:10.9 23:02.9 43
03:44.0
10:33.2 (06:49.3)
 
52 Kendall Saeger FR-1 SMU 06:11.1 23:03.8 44
03:49.0
10:52.2 (07:03.3)
 
53 Karina Anderson   Unattached 06:12.1 23:07.4
03:41.6
10:51.2 (07:09.6)
 
54 Camille Jackson   Unattached 06:14.1 23:15.1
03:38.5
10:35.0 (06:56.5)
 
55 Katherine Hanners JR-3 Kansas City 06:15.0 23:18.1 45
03:47.1
10:53.8 (07:06.8)
 
56 Grace Ping   Unattached 06:15.2 23:19.1
03:39.2
10:41.1 (07:01.8)
 
57 Maddie Hulcy SO-2 SMU 06:15.7 23:20.8 46
03:48.6
10:56.3 (07:07.6)
 
58 Grace Johnson FR-1 Texas 06:16.2 23:22.5 47
03:45.5
10:51.8 (07:06.3)
 
59 Whitney Valenti   Unattached 06:17.1 23:26.0
03:45.1
10:44.6 (06:59.3)
 
60 Colleen Stegmann   Unattached 06:17.1 23:26.2
03:39.9
10:45.7 (07:05.8)
 
61 Hope Preston FR-1 Utah Valley 06:17.7 23:28.3
03:41.0
10:48.8 (07:07.9)
 
62 Steffi Jones JR-3 SMU 06:18.1 23:29.7 48
03:46.0
11:02.5 (07:16.5)
 
63 Valeria Diaz-Gonzales JR-3 UT-Arlington 06:18.2 23:30.2 49
03:38.8
10:43.3 (07:04.5)
 
64 Lior Kremer JR-3 SMU 06:18.3 23:30.6
03:48.6
10:56.2 (07:07.6)
 
65 Bailey Nock SO-2 Colorado 06:19.8 23:36.0
03:42.8
11:00.8 (07:18.1)
 
66 Allyson Little FR-1 Texas 06:20.2 23:37.7 50
03:39.1
10:54.8 (07:15.6)
 
67 Aaliya Fazel SO-2 Texas 06:20.4 23:38.2 51
03:39.5
10:31.6 (06:52.1)
23:40.5 (13:09.1)
68 Madeline Medina SO-2 Oklahoma 06:21.1 23:40.8 52
03:49.1
11:03.3 (07:14.1)
 
69 Ashlynn Mays FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:21.2 23:41.5 53
03:48.5
11:03.8 (07:15.3)
 
70 Madison Henry SR-4 Incarnate Word 06:21.4 23:42.1 54
03:57.8
11:21.8 (07:24.1)
 
71 Mia Olsen FR-1 SMU 06:21.8 23:43.5
03:49.0
10:58.3 (07:09.4)
 
72 Macey Currie   Oklahoma City 06:21.9 23:44.1 55
03:56.4
11:17.7 (07:21.3)
 
73 Katie North   Unattached 06:21.9 23:44.1
03:50.9
11:17.3 (07:26.5)
 
74 Madeleine Rowe SR-4 UT-Arlington 06:22.1 23:44.6 56
03:47.1
11:03.1 (07:16.0)
 
75 Abby Linford SO-2 Utah Valley 06:22.2 23:45.2
03:47.6
11:09.8 (07:22.3)
 
76 Alexa Rios FR-1 Kansas State 06:22.3 23:45.5 57
03:53.3
11:15.0 (07:21.7)
 
77 Jazmyn Martinez SR-4 Texas Tech 06:22.4 23:45.7 58
03:52.5
11:12.8 (07:20.2)
 
78 Miah Weaver JR-3 Utah Valley 06:22.8 23:47.3
03:45.0
11:04.0 (07:19.0)
 
79 Calli Beshore FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:22.9 23:47.6 59
03:48.5
11:02.0 (07:13.3)
 
80 Maryn DeMaio SO-2 Incarnate Word 06:23.3 23:49.3 60
03:55.5
11:23.0 (07:27.5)
 
81 Alyssa Duhart SO-2 Texas 06:24.8 23:54.8
03:38.9
10:51.8 (07:13.0)
 
82 Valery Tobias JR-3 Texas 06:25.0 23:55.4
03:46.0
11:04.7 (07:18.6)
 
83 Mathilde Ruud SO-2 UT-Arlington 06:25.2 23:56.4 61
03:49.1
11:04.7 (07:15.5)
 
84 Binta Ka JR-3 Texas Tech 06:25.7 23:58.3 62
03:52.6
11:15.3 (07:22.8)
 
85 Sharon Chumo JR-3 Texas Tech 06:26.5 24:01.3 63
03:45.5
11:18.3 (07:32.8)
 
86 Jordyn Kaplan JR-3 Oklahoma 06:27.0 24:03.1 64
03:41.5
11:03.1 (07:21.6)
 
87 Katie Kasunic SO-2 Kansas State 06:27.5 24:04.9 65
03:52.8
11:22.8 (07:30.0)
 
88 Ivette Alcanter JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:28.3 24:07.8 66
03:57.0
11:22.5 (07:25.3)
 
89 Sydney George FR-1 Texas Tech 06:31.0 24:18.0 67
04:01.6
11:35.7 (07:34.0)
 
90 Isabelle LeBey JR-3 SMU 06:31.3 24:19.1
03:50.5
11:15.7 (07:25.2)
 
91 Mandy Sykora FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:32.7 24:24.3 68
03:50.9
11:21.7 (07:30.8)
 
92 Gracyn Pietrusinski FR-1 Kansas City 06:33.9 24:28.6 69
03:58.5
11:24.7 (07:26.3)
 
93 Marcie Cudworth FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:34.5 24:31.0 70
03:55.9
11:21.2 (07:25.3)
 
94 Alia Henderson JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:34.6 24:31.3 71
03:55.5
11:24.7 (07:29.4)
 
95 Jacinda Kwambai   Oklahoma City 06:35.0 24:32.8 72
03:57.4
11:25.3 (07:28.0)
 
96 Delaney Kemp SO-2 Kansas State 06:35.8 24:35.7 73
03:53.1
11:26.3 (07:33.2)
 
97 Morganne Browning FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:36.0 24:36.6 74
03:51.0
11:23.8 (07:32.8)
 
98 Claire Compher FR-1 UT-Arlington 06:36.8 24:39.5 75
03:50.0
11:18.8 (07:28.9)
 
99 Helen Giefer FR-1 Kansas State 06:38.6 24:46.2
04:01.8
11:25.6 (07:23.8)
 
100 Gabi Barrera FR-1 Oklahoma 06:38.7 24:46.7 76
03:59.5
11:36.2 (07:36.9)
 
101 Karina Maravillas SO-2 Arkansas Tech 06:38.9 24:47.5 77
03:48.8
11:27.8 (07:39.1)
 
102 Carson Hockersmith SO-2 Oklahoma 06:39.3 24:48.7 78
03:41.1
11:01.6 (07:20.5)
 
103 Sharon Koima   Oklahoma City 06:39.9 24:50.9 79
04:05.0
11:37.7 (07:32.9)
 
104 Krystal Rodriguez   Unattached 06:40.9 24:54.8
03:38.3
11:06.8 (07:28.6)
 
105 Ozlynn Urias FR-1 Incarnate Word 06:42.9 25:02.4 80
03:58.8
11:42.7 (07:43.9)
 
106 Emily Forster JR-3 Oklahoma State 06:43.0 25:02.5
03:52.1
11:35.2 (07:43.1)
 
107 Emma Davison JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 06:43.9 25:06.1 81
04:00.5
11:44.1 (07:43.6)
 
108 Abby Pickett   Unattached 06:43.9 25:06.2
11:34.7
25:06.0 (13:31.3)
 
109 Sydney White SR-4 Texas Tech 06:44.6 25:08.7 82
04:04.8
11:53.1 (07:48.3)
 
110 Payton Evert FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:44.7 25:09.0 83
03:54.8
11:25.0 (07:30.1)
 
111 Grace Williamson FR-1 Oklahoma 06:45.1 25:10.5 84
03:40.5
11:17.3 (07:36.9)
 
112 Morgan Binsfield FR-1 Kansas City 06:46.1 25:14.2 85
04:00.5
11:48.7 (07:48.4)
 
113 Maddie Marrone JR-3 Incarnate Word 06:46.3 25:15.1 86
03:57.4
11:32.7 (07:35.3)
 
114 Kyra Young SR-4 Texas Tech 06:47.1 25:17.9 87
04:06.9
11:55.1 (07:48.3)
 
115 Payton Duesing JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 06:47.7 25:20.4 88
04:01.9
11:51.2 (07:49.3)
 
116 Kylee Reed SO-2 Tulsa 06:49.2 25:25.7 89
03:53.7
11:33.8 (07:40.2)
 
117 Grace McDurmon JR-3 Kansas City 06:49.3 25:26.2 90
04:00.5
11:48.7 (07:48.1)
 
118 Kaelyn Dobbins FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:49.5 25:26.8
03:58.5
11:39.0 (07:40.6)
 
119 Madison Coskey FR-1 Oklahoma Christian 06:50.6 25:31.0 91
04:01.4
11:51.0 (07:49.6)
 
120 Zoie Kiddy   Unattached 06:50.8 25:31.8
03:51.4
11:50.2 (07:58.8)
 
121 Edna Rotich FR-1 Texas Tech 06:50.9 25:32.1
04:05.0
11:52.7 (07:47.6)
 
122 Melanie Jacobs FR-1 Texas Tech 06:51.2 25:33.1
04:06.5
11:53.8 (07:47.5)
 
123 Regan Fultz FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:51.3 25:33.7
03:56.4
11:46.0 (07:49.7)
 
124 Macie Bolger SO-2 Kansas City 06:51.9 25:36.0 92
03:53.3
11:37.8 (07:44.6)
 
125 Sabrina Goains SO-2 Incarnate Word 06:52.2 25:36.8
04:02.6
11:52.1 (07:49.5)
 
126 Rebeca Morales SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 06:52.3 25:37.5 93
04:01.0
11:51.8 (07:50.9)
 
127 Taylor Limbaugh FR-1 Texas Tech 06:53.2 25:40.9
04:06.0
11:53.5 (07:47.3)
 
128 Felicity West FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:53.4 25:41.4
03:57.8
11:50.6 (07:52.8)
 
129 Kennadi Price   Unattached 06:54.9 25:46.9
03:52.7
11:48.7 (07:56.1)
 
130 Elizabeth Heffernan   Oklahoma City 06:54.9 25:47.1 94
04:08.6
11:49.8 (07:41.2)
 
131 Mary Beth Bailey FR-1 Arkansas Tech 06:55.2 25:48.3
03:59.0
11:56.0 (07:57.0)
 
132 Caroline Schwab JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 06:58.5 26:00.4 95
04:01.4
12:02.0 (08:00.7)
 
133 Cailen Jolley   Oklahoma City 07:06.1 26:28.9 96
04:11.8
12:16.2 (08:04.3)
 
134 Kaitlyn Irving JR-3 Texas Tech 07:12.9 26:54.3
04:06.0
12:11.3 (08:05.5)
 
135 Adeesay Gausper SO-2 Kansas City 07:14.9 27:01.5 97
04:05.1
12:07.2 (08:02.0)
 
136 Katlyn Davenport   Oklahoma City 07:22.4 27:29.7 98
04:16.8
12:45.7 (08:29.1)
 
137 Brooke Wyatt FR-1 Arkansas Tech 07:23.5 27:33.5
04:19.7
12:55.6 (08:36.0)
 
138 Haley Hutchison FR-1 Arkansas Tech 07:29.5 27:56.0
04:19.3
12:55.5 (08:36.3)
 
139 Makayla Pate SO-2 Oklahoma State 07:40.1 28:35.7
13:09.3
28:35.5 (15:26.2)
 
140 Janaya McIntosh JR-3 Oklahoma Christian 07:43.2 28:47.0 99
04:12.2
13:02.8 (08:50.7)
 
141 Cara Lambert FR-1 Clarendon College 07:48.5 29:06.8
04:54.3
29:06.7 (24:12.5)
 
142 Ana Rivera   Oklahoma City 07:48.6 29:07.4 100
04:38.3
13:43.2 (09:04.8)
 
143 Allie Lyda FR-1 Oklahoma 07:49.6 29:10.9 101
04:09.4
13:15.3 (09:06.0)
 
144 Cecilia Castillo FR-1 Oklahoma City 08:16.5 30:51.3
04:28.6
13:50.5 (09:21.8)
 
145 Kennison Adams JR-3 Kansas City 08:44.4 32:35.5
04:44.8
32:35.5 (00:00.1)
 
146 Anne Arntsen FR-1 UT-Arlington 08:46.8 32:44.4 102
03:38.9
10:26.5 (06:47.6)
 
147 Isabella Riggs FR-1 Oklahoma City 09:07.5 34:01.5
04:56.5
34:01.4 (29:05.0)
 
148 Bailey Sartain   Oklahoma City 10:11.7 38:00.8
38:00.8
   
0 Jaleesa McWashington FR-1 Kansas City DNF
04:26.6
   
0 Chloe McEachran JR-3 Tulsa DNF
10:37.1
   
0 Hannah Miniutti   Unattached DNF      
0 Elise Welch SO-2 Oklahoma DNF
03:49.1
11:03.3 (07:14.1)
 
0 Kelsie Vicknair FR-1 Texas DNF
03:37.7
10:23.1 (06:45.4)
 
0 Micaela Martin SO-2 Kansas City DNF
04:26.6