Santa Clara Bronco Invitational

October 16, 2021
|
Baylands Park, Sunnyvale, CA Sunnyvale, CA 94089
HOST: Santa Clara University   DIRECTOR: Felipe Montoro   TIMING: Red Cap Timing   REFEREE: Craig Wilson   STARTER: Mark Greenough  

Women 6k CC Open Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Santa Clara 1:53:20 22:40 40 3 4 5 13 15 29 34
2 UC Santa Cruz 1:58:28 23:41 77 9 12 14 18 24 30 32
3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:58:43 23:44 81 7 11 16 20 27 37 39
4 Cal Poly DC 2:01:04 24:12 135 1 17 22 47 48 51 58
5 Stanford Running Club 2:03:11 24:38 157 6 10 43 45 53 54 57
6 UC Davis Club 2:03:03 24:36 159 23 26 28 40 42 44 46
7 William Jessup 2:04:56 24:59 175 8 25 31 55 56    
8 Dominican (Cal.) 2:03:45 24:45 184 2 36 38 49 59    
9 Pepperdine 2:13:35 26:43 258 35 41 52 63 67    
10 Holy Names 2:22:02 28:24 271 21 50 61 65 74    
11 Sierra 2:18:52 27:46 275 19 60 62 66 68 71 72
12 Sonoma St. 2:28:37 29:43 309 33 64 69 70 73    
  Pacific     DNF              

Women 6k CC Open Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Cate Ratliff ? Cal Poly DC 05:44.2 21:23.4 1
2 Julianna Mendez SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 05:46.1 21:30.4 2
3 Hannah Wohlenberg Senior Unattached 05:51.1 21:49.2
4 Kaitlyn Twadell JR-3 Santa Clara 05:52.3 21:53.8 3
5 Hannah Covington JR-3 Santa Clara 05:52.6 21:54.5 4
6 Sydnie Rivas JR-3 Cal Poly 05:53.9 21:59.6
7 Amanda Olla SO-2 Cal Poly 05:55.6 22:06.0
8 Amanda Alvarado ? SRA Elite 06:00.9 22:25.6
9 Sophia Guttierez FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:02.0 22:29.8
10 Nora Pizzella ? Unattached 06:02.2 22:30.7
11 Luciana Lenth SO-2 Santa Clara 06:03.3 22:34.6 5
12 Lila Roake FR-1 Cal Poly 06:10.0 22:59.6
13 Aimee Armstrong SO-2 Cal Poly 06:10.6 23:02.0
14 Delaney Miller ? Stanford Running Club 06:12.8 23:10.0 6
15 Daylana Ferguson FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:13.8 23:13.9 7
16 Lauren Calcagno Junior Unattached 06:14.4 23:16.1
17 Azalea Prince FR-1 William Jessup 06:14.5 23:16.5 8
18 Elana Muzzy JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 06:14.6 23:16.9 9
19 Megan Worrel 2021 Stanford Running Club 06:14.8 23:17.4 10
20 Aushmitha Grewal JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:15.5 23:20.1 11
21 Ashling Carr FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:15.7 23:20.8
22 Riley Martel-Phillips SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 06:15.7 23:20.8 12
23 Kayla Neumann JR-3 Santa Clara 06:15.9 23:21.6 13
24 Andrea Gallardo FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:19.3 23:34.2 14
25 Jasmin Peterman FR-1 Santa Clara 06:19.7 23:35.8 15
26 Sofia Cueves SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:20.5 23:38.8 16
27 Daniella Camacho ? Unattached 06:22.3 23:45.3
28 Mira Mohan ? Cal Poly DC 06:24.1 23:52.2 17
29 Hanna Hekkanen FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:26.4 24:00.7 18
30 Emily Jackson JR-3 San Francisco 06:27.4 24:04.5
31 Kaci Zanardelli 2025 Sierra 06:28.2 24:07.5 19
32 Ximena Ramos 2025 Sequoias 06:28.3 24:08.0
33 Trinity Santana SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:28.7 24:09.5 20
34 Jade Guerrero JR-3 Holy Names 06:28.9 24:10.0 21
35 Grace Gaddy Freshman Unattached 06:28.9 24:10.2
36 Emma Baswell ? Cal Poly DC 06:29.0 24:10.3 22
37 Abbey Lair Freshman Unattached 06:30.0 24:14.0
38 Cecilia Langlois ? UC Davis Club 06:30.4 24:15.5 23
39 Sage Simms SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 06:30.6 24:16.4 24
40 Natalie Loo JR-3 William Jessup 06:31.5 24:19.8 25
41 Ashley MacLean ? UC Davis Club 06:31.8 24:20.8 26
42 Ally Sullivan JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:31.9 24:21.2 27
43 Tanya Larbaoui Senior UC Davis Club 06:32.2 24:22.5 28
44 Claire Cocales JR-3 Santa Clara 06:33.2 24:26.2 29
45 Lauren Delgado FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:34.7 24:31.7 30
46 Haley Borjas FR-1 William Jessup 06:36.0 24:36.6 31
47 Emma Cadena FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:36.1 24:37.0 32
48 Sara Wenger FR-1 Sonoma St. 06:36.2 24:37.2 33
49 Erica Julian FR-1 Santa Clara 06:36.4 24:38.2 34
50 Brooke Bakken FR-1 Pepperdine 06:36.9 24:40.0 35
51 Monica Fonseca SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 06:38.9 24:47.5
52 Emma Digman SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 06:39.5 24:49.5 36
53 Callie Buchanan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:40.1 24:51.8 37
54 Isa Ferris SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 06:40.9 24:54.7 38
55 Anahi Avila SO-2 Pacific 06:41.9 24:58.7
56 Klara Frih FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:42.2 24:59.6 39
57 Mia Ashby ? UC Davis Club 06:42.3 25:00.2 40
58 Alaina Pisello FR-1 Pepperdine 06:42.8 25:01.8 41
59 Rael McGurll JR-3 Pacific 06:43.4 25:04.2
60 Madeline Reinach ? UC Davis Club 06:43.4 25:04.3 42
61 Elisabeth Garner FR-1 Pacific 06:43.8 25:05.5
62 Bridget Patrick 2024 Stanford Running Club 06:44.1 25:06.8 43
63 Lindsay Rule FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:46.6 25:16.1
64 Arlene Peralta ? UC Davis Club 06:46.8 25:16.7 44
65 Abigail Romo 2024 Stanford Running Club 06:49.4 25:26.4 45
66 Isabelle DeMarco ? UC Davis Club 06:50.2 25:29.6 46
67 Natalia Muro Freshman Unattached 06:50.6 25:31.2
68 Ella Leroy FR-1 Pacific 06:51.0 25:32.6
69 Natalie Dinin ? Unattached 06:51.1 25:33.0
70 Claire Kennedy ? Unattached 06:52.0 25:36.4
71 Claire Berman ? Cal Poly DC 06:54.9 25:47.0 47
72 Darian Lee ? UC Davis Club 06:56.1 25:51.4
73 Kaitlin Cartwright ? Cal Poly DC 06:56.1 25:51.7 48
74 Sofia Placias FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 06:56.3 25:52.1
75 Alexa Sullivan SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 06:56.7 25:53.9 49
76 Kristen Weber JR-3 Holy Names 06:57.1 25:55.3 50
77 Abigail Hill ? Cal Poly DC 06:58.2 25:59.3 51
78 Caroline Fleenor FR-1 Pepperdine 07:01.0 26:09.9 52
79 Isobel Porteous 2025 Stanford Running Club 07:01.3 26:10.9 53
80 Rhiannon O'Keefe 2025 Stanford Running Club 07:02.9 26:16.9 54
81 Lacy Ceremony JR-3 William Jessup 07:02.9 26:16.9 55
82 Gabi Wisnovsky FR-1 Santa Clara 07:03.7 26:19.7
83 Trinitie Seeber JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 07:03.9 26:20.6
84 Jahari Garcia FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 07:04.3 26:22.3
85 Marina Dear Freshman Unattached 07:05.4 26:26.3
86 Hailey Hopkins SO-2 William Jessup 07:05.7 26:27.3 56
87 Molly Cantillon 2025 Stanford Running Club 07:06.6 26:30.6 57
88 Olivia Ross ? Cal Poly DC 07:06.7 26:30.9 58
89 Allison Dollard ? UC Davis Club 07:08.2 26:36.8
90 Mary Gallegos FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 07:08.4 26:37.5 59
91 Taylor Lombardo ? UC Davis Club 07:09.9 26:42.9
92 Katie Kearney Senior Unattached 07:13.5 26:56.5
93 Piper Kunesh FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 07:16.4 27:07.2
94 Danielle Steffen ? UC Davis Club 07:17.5 27:11.4
95 Alisa Rossetti 2025 Sierra 07:19.6 27:19.0 60
96 Ana Hoerter FR-1 Holy Names 07:19.8 27:19.8 61
97 Kaitlyn Hernandez 2025 Sequoias 07:19.8 27:19.8
98 Stephanie Yescas 2023 Stanford Running Club 07:20.8 27:23.7
99 Michelle Wong ? UC Davis Club 07:25.8 27:42.3
100 Samantha Schaumam Freshman Unattached 07:25.9 27:42.6
101 Sophie Cohen ? Cal Poly DC 07:27.7 27:49.5
102 Courtney Aitken ? Cal Poly DC 07:28.0 27:50.5
103 Olesya Indeikina ? Cal Poly DC 07:28.6 27:52.8
104 Kristen Ransford 2025 Sierra 07:29.4 27:55.6 62
105 Ana Barbosa FR-1 San Francisco St. 07:31.8 28:04.6
106 Paula Leigh FR-1 Pepperdine 07:34.5 28:14.6 63
107 Caroline Cahilly 2024 Stanford Running Club 07:35.3 28:17.7
108 Alex Doyle FR-1 Sonoma St. 07:42.6 28:45.0 64
109 Tatum Holloway FR-1 Santa Clara 07:44.8 28:53.2
110 Victoria Corral JR-3 Holy Names 07:46.9 29:00.9 65
111 Grace Pierce 2025 Sierra 07:53.0 29:23.8 66
112 Sydney Bremer FR-1 Pepperdine 07:54.6 29:29.5 67
113 Maria Segall 2025 Sierra 08:04.7 30:07.2 68
114 Zoe Baker-Cohn SO-2 Sonoma St. 08:05.6 30:10.6 69
115 Mia Oggenfuss FR-1 Sonoma St. 08:29.4 31:39.3 70
116 Elizabeth Swoyer 2025 Sierra 08:30.5 31:43.5 71
117 Naydelin Sanchez FR-1 Mills 08:45.5 32:39.4
118 Cassidy Ransford 2025 Sierra 08:46.1 32:41.7 72
119 Amber Lanza JR-3 Sonoma St. 08:57.9 33:25.8 73
120 Johanna Dsouza FR-1 Holy Names 09:33.1 35:36.9 74
121 Olivia Orozco 2025 Sierra 09:56.5 37:04.1
0 Angelee Berganio FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay DNF
0 Ashley O'Toole JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay DNF
0 Rose Lee FR-1 Mills DNF
0 Valeria Araujo FR-1 Mills DNF
0 Sophia Livingston FR-1 Pacific DNF
0 Dalee Higgins FR-1 Pacific DNF
0 Fian Sullivan-Sweeney SR-4 San Francisco DNF
0 Kailee Johnson FR-1 Santa Clara DNF
0 Mariam Samara SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
0 Anna Ranieri FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
0 Lauren Kearney SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
0 Alize Hartke JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
0 Audrey Landis FR-1 UC Santa Barbara DNF
0 Ash Baudin SO-2 UC Santa Cruz DNF
0 Lauren Wagner ? Loyola Marymount DNS
0 Ryann Dorris FR-1 Loyola Marymount DNS
0 Gillian Meeks Senior Unattached DNS
0 Yvonne Brien Miller Freshman Unattached DNS
0 Claire Chaves Freshman Unattached DNS

Men 8k CC Invitational Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Portland State 2:00:05 24:01 67 2 3 5 26 31 32 41
2 Cal Poly 2:01:29 24:17 104 16 17 22 24 25 34 37
3 UC Santa Barbara 2:01:13 24:14 109 1 12 14 38 44 46 54
4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:01:34 24:18 113 4 6 27 36 40 52 53
5 Pepperdine 2:02:25 24:29 138 8 9 13 39 69 88 93
6 Nevada 2:02:41 24:32 156 15 21 28 43 49 58 85
7 Loyola Marymount 2:03:11 24:38 173 7 29 30 47 60 68 74
8 The Master's 2:03:33 24:42 186 18 19 35 50 64 78 91
9 Fresno State 2:04:35 24:55 224 20 23 51 63 67 92  
10 San Francisco 2:06:26 25:17 258 10 11 65 83 89 90 96
11 American River 2:05:50 25:10 273 42 45 55 61 70 71 76
12 Santa Clara 2:06:35 25:19 306 48 57 62 66 73 79 80
13 Sacramento St. 2:08:17 25:39 360 56 59 75 84 86 87 94
14 Academy of Art 2:09:21 25:52 363 33 72 81 82 95    
15 San Jose St. 2:30:13 30:02 471 77 97 98 99 100 101  

Men 8k CC Invitational Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Nick Randazzo SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:42.5 23:24.2 1
2 Joshua Snyder SR-4 Portland State 04:45.8 23:40.9 2
3 Jordan Macintosh SR-4 Portland State 04:46.4 23:43.9 3
4 Nolan Dozier SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:46.6 23:44.9 4
5 Keynan Abdi JR-3 Portland State 04:47.1 23:47.1 5
6 Moses Bojorquez SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:48.4 23:53.8 6
7 Estanis Ruiz FR-1 Loyola Marymount 04:49.7 24:00.1 7
8 Jackson Felkins JR-3 Pepperdine 04:49.9 24:01.1 8
9 Karl Winter JR-3 Pepperdine 04:50.0 24:01.5 9
10 Daniel Maneloveg SR-4 San Francisco 04:50.1 24:02.0 10
11 Ed Kiolbasa SR-4 San Francisco 04:50.5 24:04.2 11
12 Brian Schulz SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:50.8 24:05.5 12
13 Kyle McCabe SO-2 Pepperdine 04:50.9 24:06.2 13
14 Zachary Parker FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 04:51.1 24:06.9 14
15 Adam Sjolund JR-3 Nevada 04:51.4 24:08.6 15
16 Colton Swinth FR-1 Cal Poly 04:51.6 24:09.9 16
17 Nolan Topper FR-1 Stanford 04:52.0 24:11.8
18 Jacob Lawrence 2025 Chabot 04:52.6 24:14.4
19 Xian Shively SO-2 Cal Poly 04:52.6 24:14.7 17
20 Wesley Methum SR-4 The Master's 04:52.7 24:15.1 18
21 Davis Boggess SR-4 The Master's 04:52.9 24:16.2 19
22 Juanathan Reyes FR-1 Fresno State 04:53.5 24:19.0 20
23 Andrew Ribeiro JR-3 Nevada 04:53.6 24:19.6 21
24 William Fallini-Haas SO-2 Cal Poly 04:53.8 24:20.8 22
25 Matthew Founds SR-4 Fresno State 04:53.9 24:21.1 23
26 John Bennett SO-2 Cal Poly 04:54.0 24:21.5 24
27 Sam Roth FR-1 Cal Poly 04:54.2 24:22.6 25
28 Luke Ramirez SR-4 Portland State 04:54.4 24:23.4 26
29 Lucas Chung SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:55.0 24:26.6 27
30 Daniel Sayo SO-2 Nevada 04:55.2 24:27.6 28
31 Ethan Frisone JR-3 Loyola Marymount 04:55.4 24:28.3 29
32 Roberto Ruelas SO-2 Loyola Marymount 04:55.5 24:29.0 30
33 Evan Peters JR-3 Portland State 04:55.7 24:30.0 31
34 Drew Seidel SR-4 Portland State 04:56.3 24:33.0 32
35 Nick Feffer SR-4 Stanford 04:57.1 24:36.8
36 Saba Khvichava JR-3 Academy of Art 04:57.1 24:36.9 33
37 Rory Smail FR-1 Cal Poly 04:57.3 24:37.7 34
38 Brint Laubach JR-3 The Master's 04:57.4 24:38.3 35
39 Chandler Maciel SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:57.5 24:38.9 36
40 Anthony Guerra FR-1 Cal Poly 04:58.7 24:44.8 37
41 Godebo Chapman FR-1 Cal Poly 04:58.7 24:45.0
42 Jarett Chinn SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:58.8 24:45.4 38
43 John Lester FR-1 Stanford 04:59.0 24:46.3
44 Johnathan Flint FR-1 Pepperdine 04:59.0 24:46.6 39
45 Anthony Benitez SO-2 Cal Poly 04:59.3 24:48.0
46 Sebastian Anderson SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:59.7 24:50.1 40
47 Ian Vickstrom SR-4 Portland State 04:59.9 24:50.9 41
48 Emmanuel Guzman FR-1 Cal Poly 04:59.9 24:51.0
49 Cristian Martinez 2025 American River 04:59.9 24:51.1 42
50 Celime Garcia JR-3 Nevada 05:00.0 24:51.3 43
51 Ryan Koepnick FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:00.0 24:51.6 44
52 Gulab Singh 2025 American River 05:00.2 24:52.3 45
53 Brandon Cobian SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:00.3 24:53.0 46
54 Zach Arias JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:00.4 24:53.3 47
55 Ishaan Singh FR-1 Santa Clara 05:00.5 24:53.9 48
56 Alexander Mendoza JR-3 Nevada 05:00.6 24:54.2 49
57 Daniel Rush JR-3 The Master's 05:01.7 24:59.8 50
58 Dominic Morganti SR-4 Portland State 05:01.9 25:01.0
59 Ronaldo Delgado SO-2 Fresno State 05:02.9 25:05.9 51
60 Blaine Reynolds FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:03.4 25:08.3 52
61 Muhammed Ahmed FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:03.6 25:09.3 53
62 Travis Bryson FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:03.7 25:09.7 54
63 Koby Sperandeo 2025 American River 05:03.8 25:10.2 55
64 Anthony Vazquez JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:03.9 25:11.0
65 Zane Golpariani SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:03.9 25:11.0
66 Shane Marshall SR-4 Sacramento St. 05:04.0 25:11.4 56
67 Henry Raymond JR-3 Santa Clara 05:04.5 25:13.9 57
68 Brian Kipchumba JR-3 Nevada 05:04.6 25:14.3 58
69 Aiden Maddison FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:05.1 25:16.6 59
70 Manan Vats SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:05.1 25:16.8
71 Richard McLain SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:05.2 25:17.3
72 Christoph Wallner JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:05.9 25:21.0 60
73 Jacob Christopher 2025 American River 05:06.2 25:22.3 61
74 Ian Kirk SR-4 Santa Clara 05:06.2 25:22.4 62
75 Sam Hawley SO-2 Fresno State 05:06.4 25:23.4 63
76 Zach Garey SO-2 The Master's 05:06.6 25:24.4 64
77 Ben Preddy SO-2 San Francisco 05:06.8 25:25.2 65
78 Oliver Branham-Upton FR-1 Santa Clara 05:07.0 25:26.3 66
79 Nathan Burd JR-3 Fresno State 05:07.1 25:26.5 67
80 Shane Ely SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:07.2 25:27.3 68
81 Nathaniel Lannen FR-1 Pepperdine 05:07.8 25:30.0 69
82 Angel Castro SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:07.8 25:30.1
83 Colin Wong 2025 American River 05:08.8 25:35.0 70
84 Ethan Dodge 2025 American River 05:09.2 25:37.4 71
85 Hudson Lockette JR-3 Academy of Art 05:09.4 25:38.2 72
86 EJ Odocayen Cruz FR-1 Santa Clara 05:09.6 25:39.3 73
87 Cooper McCarthy SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:10.1 25:41.4 74
88 Ruben Garcia JR-3 Sacramento St. 05:10.3 25:42.5 75
89 Lucas Reeves 2025 American River 05:10.6 25:44.3 76
90 Omar Pina SO-2 San Jose St. 05:11.1 25:46.7 77
91 Andrew Cross FR-1 The Master's 05:11.9 25:50.7 78
92 Dominic Baciocco FR-1 Santa Clara 05:12.1 25:51.8 79
93 Josh Simboli SO-2 Santa Clara 05:12.2 25:52.0 80
94 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 05:12.3 25:52.3 81
95 Markus Anderson-Deakin JR-3 Academy of Art 05:12.6 25:54.0 82
96 Dan Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 05:13.0 25:56.1 83
97 Jacob Polivka FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:13.5 25:58.5 84
98 Brendan Mulvany FR-1 Santa Clara 05:13.8 26:00.1
99 Elias Opsahl SO-2 Cal Poly 05:15.2 26:07.1
100 Carson Leavitt JR-3 Nevada 05:15.4 26:07.8 85
101 Jake Slade FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:15.5 26:08.5 86
102 Jason Finta 2025 American River 05:16.1 26:11.6
103 Alex Scales SO-2 Santa Clara 05:18.3 26:22.6
104 Santiago Ruiz JR-3 Sacramento St. 05:18.9 26:25.4 87
105 Austin Gromer FR-1 Pepperdine 05:21.2 26:36.8 88
106 Jared Marchegger JR-3 Nevada 05:21.2 26:37.0
107 Hiruy Alemseged JR-3 San Francisco 05:25.7 26:59.0 89
108 Josh Macken FR-1 San Francisco 05:27.8 27:09.5 90
109 Daniel Vaca FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:28.7 27:14.1
110 Connor Ybarra FR-1 The Master's 05:29.0 27:15.4 91
111 Jaden Uphoff JR-3 Fresno State 05:29.0 27:15.5 92
112 Colin Proctor FR-1 Pepperdine 05:29.4 27:17.6 93
113 Kelly Galicia-Thomas FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:29.6 27:18.5 94
114 Owen Day JR-3 Academy of Art 05:30.0 27:20.3 95
115 Joe Skovron SO-2 San Francisco 05:31.6 27:28.3 96
116 Christian Rodriguez SO-2 San Jose St. 05:33.5 27:37.8 97
117 Nate Day FR-1 The Master's 05:35.9 27:49.8
118 Ryan Hemphill FR-1 Pepperdine 05:36.3 27:52.0
119 Elliot Ruiz FR-1 San Jose St. 05:46.7 28:43.6 98
120 Michael Chadwick FR-1 San Jose St. 06:14.6 31:02.4 99
121 Nicholas Harper SR-4 San Jose St. 07:27.2 37:03.2 100
122 Richard Dang FR-1 San Jose St. 08:14.2 40:56.9 101
0 Miguel Barrera-Lopez JR-3 Loyola Marymount DNF
0 Marcus Flint SO-2 Pepperdine DNF
0 Jordan Finister SR-4 San Jose St. DNF
0 Beau Bordelon FR-1 UC Santa Barbara DNF

Men 8k CC Open Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Cal Poly DC 2:07:37 25:31 30 2 4 5 7 12 14 23
2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:09:43 25:56 72 6 10 13 18 25 27 36
3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 2:11:27 26:17 116 11 17 21 32 35 55 68
4 Loyola Marymount 2:12:17 26:27 132 8 16 22 40 46 48 56
5 UC Davis Club 2:12:40 26:32 148 3 15 41 42 47 51 60
6 American River 2:13:08 26:37 160 20 24 33 34 49 54 66
7 UC Santa Cruz 2:14:37 26:55 189 26 30 38 43 52 57 61
8 Sequoias 2:15:39 27:07 204 19 31 44 45 65    
9 Dominican (Cal.) 2:17:23 27:28 215 1 37 39 63 75 77  
10 Chabot 2:19:12 27:50 270 29 50 58 62 71    
11 William Jessup 2:25:27 29:05 311 28 59 70 76 78 80  
12 Holy Names 3:01:34 36:18 322 9 69 79 82 83    
13 Stanford Running Club 2:23:59 28:47 329 53 64 67 72 73 74 81
  San Francisco St.     DNF              

Men 8k CC Open Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Xander Olivero ? Unattached 04:51.1 24:07.3
2 Nathan Kwan Freshman Unattached 04:55.9 24:31.1
3 Jake Richardson Freshman Unattached 04:57.9 24:41.2
4 Miles Smith ? Unattached 04:58.7 24:44.9
5 Jared Wright SO-2 Dominican (Cal.) 04:58.8 24:45.2 1
6 Jose Pina Senior Unattached 04:59.6 24:49.5
7 Diego Leon ? Unattached 05:01.7 25:00.0
8 Mikolaj Krajewski ? Cal Poly DC 05:02.5 25:03.8 2
9 Michael Chambers Freshman Unattached 05:03.7 25:10.0
10 Cayden Hein FR-1 Cal Poly 05:04.0 25:11.5
11 Daniel Zoltek ? UC Davis Club 05:04.1 25:11.7 3
12 Michael Ramirez Junior Unattached 05:04.7 25:14.7
13 Jayden Olea Freshman Unattached 05:04.9 25:15.7
14 Hunter Dougherty Freshman Unattached 05:05.4 25:18.3
15 Ivan Mendez SO-2 UC Davis 05:05.8 25:20.4
16 Spencer Pickren Freshman Unattached 05:06.0 25:21.1
17 Benjamin Laughlin Freshman Unattached 05:06.1 25:21.9
18 Jimmy Chahal JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:06.2 25:22.4
19 Kevin Keller Junior Unattached 05:06.7 25:24.7
20 Craig Kimball ? Cal Poly DC 05:06.8 25:25.2 4
21 Sam Hatfield ? Unattached 05:07.4 25:28.3
22 Peter Normann III Senior Unattached 05:08.7 25:34.5
23 Matt Richardson SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 05:08.8 25:35.2
24 Owen Hite ? Cal Poly DC 05:08.8 25:35.4 5
25 Nick Holyfield SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:09.0 25:36.0 6
26 Euan Houston Freshman Unattached 05:09.1 25:36.8
27 Will Fuchs ? Cal Poly DC 05:09.6 25:39.4 7
28 Matthew Gordon Freshman Unattached 05:10.3 25:42.4
29 Adam Trafecanty FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:10.4 25:43.2 8
30 Logan McNamar JR-3 Holy Names 05:11.1 25:46.5 9
31 Payton Fox FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:12.2 25:52.0 10
32 Nathan Garcia JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:12.3 25:52.7 11
33 Finn James ? Cal Poly DC 05:12.5 25:53.8 12
34 Luke Bland FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:12.8 25:55.1 13
35 Jorge Sanchez ? Cal Poly DC 05:13.0 25:56.2 14
36 Erik Luu FR-1 Cal Poly 05:13.2 25:57.1
37 Aakersh Mathur Freshman Unattached 05:13.3 25:57.4
38 Ian Lawrence ? UC Davis Club 05:13.6 25:59.1 15
39 Spencer Geck JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:13.9 26:00.4
40 Caden Farrow FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:13.9 26:00.5 16
41 Alfonso Parsare FR-1 Nevada 05:13.9 26:00.6
42 Ryan Bradley SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:14.1 26:01.4 17
43 Thomas Osborne FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:14.1 26:01.8 18
44 Tomas Mountcastle ? Unattached 05:14.3 26:02.5
45 Giancarlo Dasilva ? Unattached 05:14.5 26:03.6
46 Juan Santacruz 2025 Sequoias 05:14.9 26:05.3 19
47 Billy Groth 2025 American River 05:15.1 26:06.3 20
48 Ismael Ramirez ? Unattached 05:15.2 26:06.8
49 Soma Baligad FR-1 Nevada 05:15.2 26:07.0
50 Advait Krishnan Freshman Unattached 05:15.8 26:10.1
51 Cody Jones SR-4 Portland State 05:16.4 26:12.7
52 Connor Farrow SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:16.5 26:13.6 21
53 Justin Carrancho Senior Unattached 05:16.7 26:14.5
54 Max Smith JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:17.0 26:16.0 22
55 Miles Herrman ? Cal Poly DC 05:17.1 26:16.2 23
56 Pedro Tirado 2025 American River 05:17.2 26:16.9 24
57 Benjamin Geil ? Cal Poly DC 05:17.2 26:17.0
58 Anders Beil Freshman Unattached 05:17.3 26:17.7
59 Curtis Volf FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:17.7 26:19.4 25
60 Nathan Babby Senior Unattached 05:18.0 26:20.8
61 Eric Anderson FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:18.1 26:21.3 26
62 Klaus Quinonez Sophomore Unattached 05:18.7 26:24.3
63 Erik Carlson FR-1 San Francisco St. 05:19.3 26:27.1
64 Derek O'Connor FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:19.4 26:27.7 27
65 Ryan Hanks SR-4 William Jessup 05:19.6 26:28.9 28
66 Maxwell Nelson FR-1 Santa Clara 05:20.0 26:30.7
67 Nico Melendres 2025 Chabot 05:20.1 26:31.1 29
68 Jacob Mcnitt Freshman Unattached 05:20.5 26:33.5
69 Casey Orton FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:20.9 26:35.1 30
70 Patrick Goodrich ? Cal Poly DC 05:20.9 26:35.5
71 Michael Long ? Cal Poly DC 05:21.1 26:36.5
72 Sahil Kapila ? Unattached 05:21.2 26:37.0
73 Lionel Aguayo 2025 Sequoias 05:21.5 26:38.4 31
74 Christian Raslowsky ? Unattached 05:21.6 26:38.8
75 Maxwell Eickele FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:21.7 26:39.3 32
76 Byron Chadwick 2025 American River 05:21.8 26:39.6 33
77 Anthony Page 2025 American River 05:21.9 26:40.3 34
78 Diego Denson FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:22.1 26:41.1 35
79 Matthew Moscot ? Cal Poly DC 05:22.3 26:42.4
80 Tommy Bell JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:22.4 26:42.8 36
81 Stefan Mueller JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 05:22.5 26:43.5 37
82 Jackson Schenone ? Cal Poly Distance Club 05:22.7 26:44.2
83 Michael Kilgariff JR-3 San Francisco St. 05:22.8 26:44.9
84 Troy Coulston FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:22.9 26:45.4
85 Michael Cooper FR-1 UC Davis 05:23.1 26:46.3
86 Max Barnes FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:23.5 26:48.2
87 Dylan Cronin FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:24.4 26:52.6 38
88 Dylan Gunn FR-1 UC Davis 05:24.5 26:53.5
89 Pierce Simpkins FR-1 Nevada 05:24.8 26:54.6
90 Esondre Christian FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 05:24.8 26:54.8 39
91 Aidan Donovan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:24.9 26:55.0
92 Ryan Petzing FR-1 Nevada 05:25.0 26:55.9
93 Hunter Krasa FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:25.2 26:56.8 40
94 Derek D'Amelia JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:25.3 26:57.3
95 Hunter Phillips FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:25.8 26:59.5
96 Ruben Diaz ? Cal Poly DC 05:26.2 27:01.5
97 Will Hite ? Cal Poly DC 05:26.3 27:02.4
98 Edgar Ortega Freshman Unattached 05:26.5 27:03.2
99 Frank Ramisch ? UC Davis Club 05:26.5 27:03.4 41
100 William Boyd ? UC Davis Club 05:26.8 27:04.6 42
101 Scott Kirchhoff ? Cal Poly Distance Club 05:26.9 27:05.4
102 Jacob Bravo FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:28.1 27:11.0
103 Adam Goldberg FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:28.6 27:13.7 43
104 Alfredo Rios 2025 Sequoias 05:28.9 27:15.0 44
105 Fernando Hernandez 2025 Sequoias 05:29.0 27:15.5 45
106 Trevor Reichenberg ? Cal Poly DC 05:29.1 27:16.1
107 Thomas Burt ? Cal Poly DC 05:29.9 27:19.9
108 Bennett Woolsey FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:30.1 27:21.3 46
109 Luis Miguel Zialcita ? UC Davis Club 05:30.3 27:22.1 47
110 Aamir Rehman SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:30.3 27:22.2
111 Nolan Getchell FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:30.4 27:22.8 48
112 Aidan Redding 2025 American River 05:30.9 27:25.1 49
113 Cole Pressler ? Cal Poly Distance Club 05:31.0 27:25.8
114 Emilio Cazares 2025 Chabot 05:31.3 27:27.2 50
115 Jake Dietlin ? UC Davis Club 05:31.5 27:28.1 51
116 Nathan Morrisson ? Cal Poly DC 05:32.5 27:33.1
117 Hayelom Fitsum SR-4 Santa Clara 05:32.5 27:33.2
118 James Melkonian Senior Unattached 05:32.9 27:35.1
119 Nick Sciole FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:32.9 27:35.2 52
120 Jack Hacker Senior Unattached 05:33.3 27:36.9
121 Jasper Fuhs ? Cal Poly DC 05:33.5 27:38.2
122 Ethan Liang 2027 Stanford Running Club 05:33.6 27:38.3 53
123 Alex Tait JR-3 San Francisco St. 05:33.8 27:39.5
124 Roman Walton 2025 American River 05:33.9 27:39.9 54
125 Jaime Gonzalez FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:34.2 27:41.2 55
126 Matthew Martinez FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:34.3 27:41.7 56
127 William Luders FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:34.5 27:43.1
128 Isaiah Jimenez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:34.9 27:44.8
129 Willem Hanson ? Cal Poly DC 05:35.2 27:46.6
130 Camden Hebert FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 05:35.5 27:48.0 57
131 Payton Spurlock Freshman Unattached 05:35.5 27:48.1
132 Yadvinder Grewal 2025 Chabot 05:35.8 27:49.5 58
133 Luciano Linares JR-3 William Jessup 05:35.9 27:50.1 59
134 james lang Sophomore Unattached 05:36.3 27:51.7
135 David Abdelmalek ? Cal Poly Distance Club 05:36.6 27:53.6
136 Jackson Bigelow ? UC Davis Club 05:38.2 28:01.1 60
137 Micah Herbert SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 05:39.4 28:07.5 61
138 Omar Navarro 2024 Chabot 05:39.6 28:08.1 62
139 Dion Dupree SO-2 Santa Clara 05:39.6 28:08.3
140 Kyle Stevens Freshman Unattached 05:39.8 28:09.4
141 Xavier Mendoza SR-4 Dominican (Cal.) 05:41.4 28:17.3 63
142 Spencer Seay 2025 Stanford Running Club 05:42.3 28:21.9 64
143 Michael Alcantar ? UC Davis Club 05:42.8 28:24.2
144 Patrick Espinoza 2025 Sequoias 05:43.1 28:25.5 65
145 Will Daschbach JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 05:43.1 28:25.8
146 Aidan Murtagh ? Unattached 05:43.3 28:26.5
147 Brandon Frost 2025 American River 05:43.6 28:28.0 66
148 Aaron Beaube ? UC Davis Club 05:44.2 28:30.9
149 Nathaniel Chang Freshman Unattached 05:44.2 28:31.2
150 Luke Veit 2025 Stanford Running Club 05:44.6 28:33.0 67
151 Shane Meadows-Yaw ? Cal Poly Distance Club 05:44.8 28:33.9
152 Jaime Espiritu 2025 American River 05:45.5 28:37.8
153 Luis Contreras SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:45.6 28:38.0 68
154 Marco Dal Canto ? Unattached 05:46.2 28:41.0
155 Brandon Johnson FR-1 San Francisco St. 05:46.7 28:43.5
156 Zach Blackwood SR-4 Sacramento St. 05:47.6 28:48.1
157 Gabe Plummer 2025 American River 05:47.8 28:49.2
158 Andrei Dyba 2024 American River 05:48.0 28:49.8
159 Alastair Pardi SO-2 Holy Names 05:48.8 28:53.8 69
160 Josh Spiva FR-1 William Jessup 05:49.0 28:54.9 70
161 DeVon Dupree SO-2 Santa Clara 05:50.3 29:01.6
162 Jake Jezier ? Cal Poly DC 05:51.2 29:06.1
163 Spencer Cochran SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 05:51.3 29:06.6
164 Julian Durante ? Cal Poly Distance Club 05:52.0 29:09.9
165 Jahziel Alfaro 2025 San Jose 05:52.2 29:10.8
166 Kellen Le ? UC Davis Club 05:53.2 29:16.1
167 Jackson Harper 2025 Chabot 05:53.3 29:16.4 71
168 Anthony Riley 2024 Stanford Running Club 05:54.9 29:24.4 72
169 Colin Schmitt ? Cal Poly Distance Club 05:56.1 29:30.3
170 Pearce Harris Freshman Unattached 06:01.0 29:54.7
171 Rafael Basto 2025 Stanford Running Club 06:02.6 30:02.5 73
172 Ryan Hen 2025 San Jose 06:08.1 30:30.2
173 Joseph Tapia Guzman 2024 Stanford Running Club 06:09.7 30:37.9 74
174 Hayden Peregrino FR-1 Dominican (Cal.) 06:10.8 30:43.2 75
175 Jonathan Conklin SO-2 William Jessup 06:11.3 30:45.9 76
176 Cisco Gonzalez JR-3 Dominican (Cal.) 06:11.4 30:46.3 77
177 Luis Vasquez ? Cal Poly Distance Club 06:12.7 30:52.7
178 Hayden King ? Cal Poly Distance Club 06:14.2 31:00.2
179 Frank Lofton ? UC Davis Club 06:14.2 31:00.4
180 Justin Yuen ? Cal Poly Distance Club 06:15.3 31:05.6
181 Colin McDonald ? Cal Poly Distance Club 06:18.3 31:20.8
182 Austin Shields JR-3 William Jessup 06:19.8 31:27.9 78
183 Eric Inouye JR-3 Holy Names 06:19.9 31:28.5 79
184 Ethan Loomis FR-1 William Jessup 06:20.8 31:33.4 80
185 Adrian Ramirez SO-2 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:26.8 32:02.9
186 Alexander Li ? Stanford Running Club 06:28.5 32:11.5 81
187 Hideshi Izu ? UC Davis Club 06:31.8 32:27.7
188 Alex Chaney ? UC Davis Club 06:33.4 32:35.6
189 Julian Mora Freshman Unattached 06:40.2 33:09.7
190 Richard Yin 2025 Stanford Running Club 06:41.3 33:14.9
191 Ryan Washizaki Freshman UC Davis Club 08:14.3 40:57.4
192 Micah Butlerq Sophomore Holy Names 08:32.4 42:27.3 82
193 Carlos Lopez JR-3 Holy Names 10:39.3 52:58.5 83
0 Markus Anderson-Deakin JR-3 Academy of Art DNF
0 Nic Gorman 2025 American River DNF
0 Joshua Abrenica FR-1 San Francisco St. DNF
0 Ben Heagler FR-1 San Francisco St. DNF
0 Fenn Hoppe SR-4 UC Davis DNF
0 Andy Tran 2014 Bumbalough Track Club DNS
0 Miles Gillan FR-1 Loyola Marymount DNS
0 Sam Benabou 2025 Stanford Running Club DNS
0 Bruce Xu 2024 Stanford Running Club DNS
0 Yonathan Amare Freshman Unattached DNS
0 Benny Willers Senior Unattached DNS
0 Hideshi Izu Junior Unattached DNS
0 Ethan Crouch Freshman Unattached DNS
0 Patrick McGonigle Sophomore Unattached DNS
0 Scott Kruetzfeldt ? Unattached DNS
0 Karl Etzel ? Unattached DNS
0 Caden Farrow Freshman Unattached DNS

Women 6k CC Invitational Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 San Francisco 1:42:23 20:28 46 1 5 10 12 18 19 23
2 Portland State 1:43:24 20:40 59 3 7 11 16 22 28 29
3 Cal Poly 1:45:50 21:10 114 13 20 21 26 34 42 46
4 Santa Clara 1:46:40 21:20 144 8 9 25 43 59 69 88
5 Sacramento St. 1:47:12 21:26 167 6 14 47 49 51 54 66
6 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:47:25 21:29 174 4 32 36 50 52 57 73
7 Loyola Marymount 1:47:38 21:31 175 17 24 30 44 60 77 80
8 Nevada 1:48:19 21:39 234 2 41 55 58 78 84 95
9 UC Santa Barbara 1:49:56 21:59 246 35 40 48 56 67 79 83
10 The Master's 1:51:13 22:14 288 27 33 62 74 92 97 110
11 Fresno State 1:52:04 22:24 343 15 72 81 86 89 101 104
12 San Jose St. 2:01:16 24:15 350 31 37 53 114 115 116  
13 UC Davis 1:53:10 22:38 362 45 65 68 91 93 100 102
14 Cal St. Monterey Bay 1:53:48 22:45 388 63 70 76 85 94 106 108
15 Pacific 1:54:56 22:59 397 38 61 82 105 111    
16 Hawaii 1:54:03 22:48 397 39 71 90 98 99 107 112
17 Pepperdine 1:54:54 22:58 425 64 75 87 96 103 109 113
  CSU Bakersfield     DNF              

Women 6k CC Invitational Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Ruby Smee SO-2 San Francisco 05:13.9 19:30.3 1
2 Tierney Wolfgram FR-1 Nevada 05:14.1 19:31.2 2
3 Katie Camarena SR-4 Portland State 05:21.9 20:00.4 3
4 Rayna Stanziano SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:25.0 20:11.9 4
5 Eve Jensen JR-3 San Francisco 05:28.6 20:25.2 5
6 Cagnei Duncan SR-4 Sacramento St. 05:28.6 20:25.2 6
7 Maya Irving-Mann SO-2 Portland State 05:32.0 20:37.8 7
8 JJ Escalera JR-3 Santa Clara 05:32.3 20:38.8 8
9 Abbey Meck JR-3 Santa Clara 05:33.0 20:41.7 9
10 Zoe Wassell SR-4 San Francisco 05:33.3 20:42.7 10
11 Hunter Storm SR-4 Portland State 05:34.4 20:46.8 11
12 Baneet Bains JR-3 San Francisco 05:34.4 20:47.0 12
13 Sierra Brill SR-4 Cal Poly 05:34.8 20:48.5 13
14 Rachel Victor SR-4 Sacramento St. 05:35.0 20:48.9 14
15 Elena Miezava FR-1 Fresno State 05:35.1 20:49.6 15
16 Gillian Meeks Senior Unattached 05:36.2 20:53.6
17 Liza Sajn FR-1 Portland State 05:36.5 20:54.6 16
18 Claire Graves SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:36.6 20:55.0 17
19 Anna Tait SR-4 San Francisco 05:37.6 20:58.9 18
20 Abigail Pradere JR-3 San Francisco 05:38.3 21:01.4 19
21 Schuyler Gooley FR-1 Cal Poly 05:38.8 21:03.2 20
22 Julia Heckey FR-1 Cal Poly 05:39.3 21:05.2 21
23 Abi Swain SO-2 Portland State 05:39.4 21:05.5 22
24 Whitney Hessler SR-4 San Francisco 05:40.1 21:08.2 23
25 Lilly Schmidt SR-4 Loyola Marymount 05:40.5 21:09.5 24
26 Maddy Hamilton SR-4 San Francisco 05:42.1 21:15.7
27 Kinsey Hall FR-1 Santa Clara 05:43.0 21:18.9 25
28 Claudia Miller FR-1 Cal Poly 05:43.3 21:20.2 26
29 Hannah Fredericks FR-1 The Master's 05:44.3 21:23.9 27
30 Tatum Miller SO-2 Portland State 05:45.3 21:27.4 28
31 Natalia Martino FR-1 Portland State 05:45.4 21:27.9 29
32 Samantha Barajas JR-3 Loyola Marymount 05:45.7 21:28.8 30
33 Daniela Salazar JR-3 San Jose St. 05:46.3 21:31.1 31
34 Molly Dreher FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:46.4 21:31.6 32
35 Arianna Ghiorso SR-4 The Master's 05:46.7 21:32.6 33
36 Misty Diaz SO-2 Cal Poly 05:46.8 21:33.2 34
37 Julia Morales JR-3 San Francisco 05:47.2 21:34.7
38 Sarah Auther FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:48.0 21:37.7 35
39 Sylvia Ingram FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:48.4 21:39.1 36
40 Jicel Fernandez JR-3 San Jose St. 05:48.6 21:39.9 37
41 Emma Winkler SR-4 Pacific 05:49.6 21:43.4 38
42 Sophia Morgan JR-3 Hawaii 05:49.6 21:43.5 39
43 Isabella Abusaid SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:49.9 21:44.6 40
44 Kate Rye JR-3 Nevada 05:49.9 21:44.6 41
45 Hailey Golmon FR-1 Cal Poly 05:50.1 21:45.6 42
46 Maiya Fujiwara SO-2 Santa Clara 05:50.3 21:46.2 43
47 Anastasia Russell FR-1 Loyola Marymount 05:51.0 21:48.9 44
48 Emma Arriaga SO-2 UC Davis 05:51.9 21:52.0 45
49 Elise Boisvert JR-3 Cal Poly 05:52.6 21:54.6 46
50 Dani Gee FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:53.0 21:56.1 47
51 Sarah Chaves JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:53.2 21:57.0 48
52 Tiana Oliver FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:54.3 22:01.1 49
53 Danielle Rowlinson JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:54.4 22:01.6 50
54 Hailey Rutter FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:54.5 22:01.7 51
55 Malia Gay FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:54.6 22:02.0 52
56 Juliette Noyer SO-2 San Jose St. 05:54.9 22:03.3 53
57 Viviana Valenton FR-1 Sacramento St. 05:55.0 22:03.7 54
58 Marena Middleton SO-2 Nevada 05:55.1 22:04.2 55
59 Sarah MacGregor JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:55.6 22:05.7 56
60 Alize Hartke JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:56.1 22:07.8 57
61 Kalia Pfeffer SO-2 Nevada 05:57.4 22:12.6 58
62 Adelaide Vergnolle SO-2 Santa Clara 05:58.1 22:15.3 59
63 Avery Doan SO-2 Loyola Marymount 05:58.3 22:16.1 60
64 Ellie Baxter FR-1 Cal Poly 05:58.5 22:16.7
65 Alejandra Frausto SR-4 CSU Bakersfield 05:58.6 22:17.2
66 Alyssa Hershey JR-3 Pacific 05:59.4 22:20.0 61
67 Sophie Southerden JR-3 The Master's 06:00.9 22:25.7 62
68 Natalie Harper FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:01.0 22:26.1 63
69 Megan La Camera FR-1 Pepperdine 06:01.6 22:28.1 64
70 Sydney Makar FR-1 UC Davis 06:01.7 22:28.7 65
71 Katrina Kohlmeyer SO-2 Sacramento St. 06:02.1 22:30.1 66
72 Madeline Franco SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 06:02.5 22:31.6 67
73 Anaya Ward JR-3 UC Davis 06:03.0 22:33.5 68
74 Abby Fletcher FR-1 Cal Poly 06:03.3 22:34.6
75 Hannah Aguirre SO-2 Santa Clara 06:03.6 22:35.6 69
76 Brooke Roy JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:04.1 22:37.7 70
77 Samantha North FR-1 Hawaii 06:04.4 22:38.6 71
78 Mia Jauregui FR-1 Fresno State 06:04.6 22:39.5 72
79 Jiana Cortero SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:04.7 22:39.7 73
80 Kimberly Page JR-3 The Master's 06:05.5 22:42.8 74
81 Olivia Miller SO-2 Pepperdine 06:05.9 22:44.3 75
82 Lisa Irvine FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:06.0 22:44.7 76
83 Kaitlyn Childress FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:06.1 22:45.1 77
84 Carley Legenbauer SO-2 Nevada 06:06.6 22:46.8 78
85 Sierra Ransweiler FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:06.6 22:47.0 79
86 Shelby Page FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:06.7 22:47.3 80
87 Morgan Hutchison FR-1 Fresno State 06:06.7 22:47.4 81
88 Emily Field FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:06.9 22:47.9
89 Marina Soares SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:07.1 22:48.8
90 Sophie Pazzo SO-2 Pacific 06:07.2 22:49.0 82
91 Ruby Sirota-Foster FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 06:07.3 22:49.5 83
92 Alexis Melendrez SR-4 Nevada 06:07.5 22:50.2 84
93 Hannah Marin JR-3 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:07.6 22:50.5 85
94 Cherling Padilla FR-1 Fresno State 06:07.6 22:50.7 86
95 Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf FR-1 Pepperdine 06:08.1 22:52.5 87
96 Irene Nagasaka FR-1 Santa Clara 06:08.9 22:55.5 88
97 Shaylee Grimm FR-1 Fresno State 06:09.5 22:57.9 89
98 Sophia Lodigiani SO-2 Hawaii 06:10.0 22:59.5 90
99 Alexa Bolanos JR-3 UC Davis 06:12.1 23:07.3 91
100 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 06:12.3 23:08.3 92
101 Ava Jablonski SO-2 UC Davis 06:12.5 23:09.1 93
102 Mackenzie Caprino FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:12.7 23:09.5 94
103 Micaela O'Connell SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 06:12.9 23:10.6
104 Katie Castelli FR-1 Santa Clara 06:13.2 23:11.6
105 Claire Nelson FR-1 Nevada 06:13.3 23:11.9 95
106 Skyler Danley SO-2 Pepperdine 06:13.8 23:13.8 96
107 Ellen Palmgren SO-2 The Master's 06:14.7 23:17.2 97
108 Anna Ranieri FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:15.4 23:19.6
109 Sacia Ashe FR-1 Hawaii 06:15.5 23:20.2 98
110 Rebecca Bodine FR-1 Hawaii 06:15.9 23:21.4 99
111 Nina St. John FR-1 Cal Poly 06:18.3 23:30.4
112 Julia Pearson FR-1 UC Davis 06:19.0 23:33.0 100
113 Gianna Chiaramonte FR-1 Fresno State 06:19.7 23:35.7 101
114 Oriana Jalal FR-1 UC Davis 06:19.8 23:36.0 102
115 Annelies Ondersma JR-3 Pepperdine 06:19.8 23:36.1 103
116 Victoria Nino FR-1 Fresno State 06:20.0 23:36.9 104
117 Alyssa Escay FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:20.2 23:37.7
118 Maya Kalach SO-2 Loyola Marymount 06:20.4 23:38.2
119 Trinity Tingey FR-1 Loyola Marymount 06:21.1 23:40.9
120 Audrey Dang FR-1 UC Davis 06:21.6 23:42.9
121 Ailey Butler SR-4 Pacific 06:24.2 23:52.6 105
122 Kim Tovar FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:24.2 23:52.7 106
123 Madison Krivan SO-2 Nevada 06:25.2 23:56.3
124 Ellis Collins SO-2 Hawaii 06:27.6 24:05.2 107
125 Sierra Shaver FR-1 Cal St. Monterey Bay 06:27.8 24:05.9 108
126 Isabella Haberman SO-2 Fresno State 06:28.3 24:07.9
127 Riley Wright JR-3 Pepperdine 06:28.3 24:07.9 109
128 Brooke Milam JR-3 The Master's 06:28.7 24:09.5 110
129 Kari Tanji JR-3 Pacific 06:29.5 24:12.2 111
130 Audrey O'Malley FR-1 Hawaii 06:30.8 24:17.1 112
131 Agita Svetere SO-2 Fresno State 06:30.8 24:17.2
132 Katelyn Vuong FR-1 UC Davis 06:32.4 24:23.1
133 Ysabel Gamon FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 06:32.9 24:25.1
134 Skylar Davis FR-1 Pepperdine 06:32.9 24:25.1 113
135 Terra Stevens SO-2 Hawaii 06:33.8 24:28.4
136 Elle Shader FR-1 Pepperdine 06:39.5 24:49.5
137 Neyda Martinez FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 06:41.4 24:56.5
138 Allie Methum JR-3 The Master's 06:44.0 25:06.5
139 Sarah Collier FR-1 Sacramento St. 06:45.1 25:10.6
140 Alicia Muralles FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 06:45.4 25:11.6
141 Leslee Patino FR-1 San Jose St. 06:53.0 25:40.0 114
142 Kaiya Johnson SO-2 San Jose St. 08:08.8 30:22.8 115
143 Yan-Jun Sophie Liao SR-4 San Jose St. 08:24.9 31:22.8 116
0 Alyssa Diaz JR-3 CSU Bakersfield DNF
0 Yleana Lopez FR-1 San Jose St. DNF
0 Aushmitha Grewal JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
0 Daylana Ferguson FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) DNF
0 Lauren Lum SO-2 UC Santa Barbara DNF