September 4, 2021
|
Vassar Farm Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
HOST: Marist College   DIRECTOR: Peter Colaizzo   TIMING: Fulton Accurate Timing   REFEREE: Ken Kraft  

Women's 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Connecticut 1:34:35 18:55 31 2 4 7 8 10 11 16
2 Siena 1:36:36 19:19 62 3 9 14 17 19 21 26
3 Central Connecticut 1:36:50 19:22 71 1 5 12 25 28 34  
4 Marist 1:38:21 19:40 89 13 15 18 20 23 27 31
5 Manhattan 1:42:14 20:26 138 6 30 32 33 37 38 40
6 Wagner 1:42:32 20:30 146 22 24 29 35 36 39  
  Iona     DNF              

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 580m 3975m
1
SR-4
5:53.3
18:17.7
1
2:04.2
14:46.3 (12:42.1)
2
SR-4
5:56.2
18:26.7
2
2:00.7
14:46.5 (12:45.8)
3
JR-3
6:01.4
18:42.9
3
2:10.5
15:00.0 (12:49.5)
4
FR-1
6:03.6
18:49.6
4
2:02.3
14:52.6 (12:50.3)
5
SO-2
6:04.2
18:51.7
5
2:04.5
15:02.1 (12:57.6)
6
SO-2
6:04.9
18:53.8
6
2:05.2
15:07.1 (13:01.9)
7
FR-1
6:07.9
19:03.2
7
2:07.3
15:03.2 (12:55.9)
8
SO-2
6:08.4
19:04.8
8
2:03.7
15:02.7 (12:59.0)
9
SO-2
6:08.5
19:05.1
9
2:11.6
15:13.0 (13:01.4)
10
FR-1
6:08.6
19:05.3
 
2:01.4
15:00.8 (12:59.4)
11
JR-3
6:10.5
19:11.2
10
2:07.3
15:08.4 (13:01.1)
12
JR-3
6:10.8
19:12.2
11
2:05.8
15:16.2 (13:10.4)
13
JR-3
6:12.1
19:16.1
12
2:04.6
15:11.6 (13:07.0)
14
SR-4
6:12.5
19:17.4
13
2:08.0
15:20.8 (13:12.8)
15
JR-3
6:13.9
19:21.9
14
2:11.6
15:21.8 (13:10.2)
16
JR-3
6:15.0
19:25.3
15
2:00.1
15:04.5 (13:04.4)
17
SR-4
6:17.5
19:33.0
16
2:06.5
15:24.8 (13:18.3)
18
SO-2
6:19.5
19:39.1
17
2:10.9
15:30.1 (13:19.2)
19
SO-2
6:20.6
19:42.6
 
2:07.5
15:39.1 (13:31.6)
20
SR-4
6:21.9
19:46.7
18
2:06.9
15:39.6 (13:32.7)
21
FR-1
6:22.2
19:47.5
19
2:11.1
15:38.8 (13:27.7)
22
FR-1
6:23.8
19:52.5
 
2:07.8
15:35.1 (13:27.3)
23
FR-1
6:24.3
19:54.1
20
2:05.0
15:39.1 (13:34.1)
24
FR-1
6:24.7
19:55.4
 
2:02.7
15:39.3 (13:36.6)
25
FR-1
6:25.1
19:56.6
21
2:11.3
15:47.8 (13:36.5)
26
SO-2
6:25.5
19:58.0
22
2:08.7
15:46.7 (13:38.0)
27
FR-1
6:25.8
19:58.7
23
2:05.2
15:39.5 (13:34.3)
28
FR-1
6:27.0
20:02.5
24
2:08.6
15:54.0 (13:45.4)
29
FR-1
6:29.2
20:09.3
25
2:07.9
15:59.3 (13:51.4)
30
FR-1
6:29.5
20:10.2
26
2:10.9
15:55.8 (13:44.9)
31
FR-1
6:30.8
20:14.3
27
2:10.2
16:04.6 (13:54.4)
32
FR-1
6:31.3
20:15.9
28
2:07.3
15:58.4 (13:51.1)
33
FR-1
6:33.2
20:21.8
 
2:11.8
16:05.4 (13:53.6)
34
FR-1
6:33.4
20:22.4
29
2:09.9
16:09.9 (14:00.0)
35
SO-2
6:35.4
20:28.7
30
2:09.1
16:16.1 (14:07.0)
36
SO-2
6:36.1
20:30.7
31
2:09.3
16:15.9 (14:06.6)
37
FR-1
6:37.9
20:36.5
 
2:00.3
16:08.1 (14:07.8)
38
SO-2
6:39.2
20:40.4
 
2:09.9
16:27.3 (14:17.4)
39
SO-2
6:39.2
20:40.4
32
2:05.7
16:16.5 (14:10.8)
40
JR-3
6:41.3
20:46.9
 
2:08.0
16:23.2 (14:15.2)
41
FR-1
6:41.4
20:47.1
 
2:13.3
16:32.0 (14:18.7)
42
JR-3
6:43.4
20:53.5
33
2:12.5
16:37.4 (14:24.9)
43
SO-2
6:44.0
20:55.3
34
2:08.8
16:29.1 (14:20.3)
44
FR-1
6:46.4
21:02.8
 
2:14.0
17:06.0 (14:52.0)
45
JR-3
6:46.6
21:03.5
35
2:11.1
16:44.7 (14:33.6)
46
FR-1
6:47.4
21:05.9
36
2:12.6
16:52.9 (14:40.3)
47
FR-1
6:50.9
21:16.7
 
2:06.3
16:48.9 (14:42.6)
48
FR-1
6:51.2
21:17.9
37
2:07.6
16:59.1 (14:51.5)
49
FR-1
6:51.3
21:18.0
 
2:13.9
 
50
FR-1
6:52.7
21:22.4
 
2:08.3
16:56.1 (14:47.8)
51
JR-3
6:54.1
21:26.7
 
2:10.8
17:05.2 (14:54.4)
52
SO-2
6:55.9
21:32.4
 
2:14.2
17:16.6 (15:02.4)
53
SO-2
6:57.1
21:36.1
 
2:08.5
17:10.9 (15:02.4)
54
FR-1
6:57.6
21:37.6
 
2:11.5
17:16.3 (15:04.8)
55
SO-2
6:58.5
21:40.3
 
2:10.5
17:05.0 (14:54.5)
56
JR-3
6:59.8
21:44.5
 
2:21.4
 
57
JR-3
7:06.5
22:05.4
 
2:10.4
17:25.7 (15:15.3)
58
FR-1
7:07.4
22:08.2
 
2:14.7
17:33.8 (15:19.1)
59
JR-3
7:08.6
22:11.8
38
2:13.3
17:32.4 (15:19.1)
60
FR-1
7:13.8
22:28.0
39
2:18.5
17:50.3 (15:31.8)
61
FR-1
7:18.5
22:42.5
40
2:12.8
17:56.6 (15:43.8)
62
FR-1
7:18.5
22:42.5
 
2:09.5
17:49.6 (15:40.1)
63
JR-3
7:22.6
22:55.2
 
2:07.8
17:58.2 (15:50.4)
 
SR-4
 
DNF
 
2:00.9
 


Men's 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Central Connecticut 1:36:02 19:12 35 4 6 7 8 10 34  
2 Iona 1:36:47 19:21 49 1 3 9 11 25 38  
3 Wagner 1:37:58 19:35 73 2 15 16 19 21 23 37
4 Manhattan 1:38:45 19:45 93 5 14 18 26 30 32 33
5 Marist 1:39:38 19:55 109 12 20 22 27 28 35 36
6 Siena 1:39:44 19:56 114 13 17 24 29 31 39 40

Men's 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 580m 1600m 4975m
1
FR-1
5:06.1
19:01.2
1
1:44.1
5:03.2 (3:19.1)
15:59.5 (10:56.3)
2
JR-3
5:06.6
19:03.2
2
1:45.1
5:04.7 (3:19.6)
16:00.8 (10:56.1)
3
FR-1
5:07.1
19:05.1
3
1:44.6
5:03.9 (3:19.3)
16:03.0 (10:59.1)
4
SO-2
5:07.3
19:05.7
4
1:44.0
5:03.2 (3:19.2)
16:00.3 (10:57.1)
5
SR-4
5:07.3
19:05.7
5
1:48.0
5:03.6 (3:15.6)
15:59.3 (10:55.7)
6
FR-1
5:08.2
19:09.1
6
1:43.6
5:02.9 (3:19.3)
16:01.9 (10:59.0)
7
FR-1
5:08.9
19:11.7
7
1:46.1
5:04.5 (3:18.4)
16:03.5 (10:59.0)
8
FR-1
5:10.2
19:16.4
8
1:45.9
5:04.9 (3:19.0)
16:13.0 (11:08.1)
9
FR-1
5:10.8
19:18.8
9
1:45.1
5:04.2 (3:19.1)
16:10.0 (11:05.8)
10
SO-2
5:11.0
19:19.4
10
1:44.6
5:03.6 (3:19.0)
16:09.8 (11:06.2)
11
FR-1
5:11.0
19:19.5
11
1:46.2
5:07.2 (3:21.0)
16:14.0 (11:06.8)
12
FR-1
5:11.6
19:21.7
12
1:46.3
5:05.1 (3:18.8)
16:13.4 (11:08.3)
13
SR-4
5:14.0
19:30.6
13
1:49.6
5:09.9 (3:20.3)
16:16.5 (11:06.6)
14
JR-3
5:14.1
19:31.2
14
1:47.2
5:07.3 (3:20.1)
16:20.9 (11:13.6)
15
FR-1
5:15.1
19:34.7
15
1:44.5
5:03.1 (3:18.6)
16:18.3 (11:15.2)
16
SO-2
5:15.8
19:37.6
16
1:44.2
5:03.5 (3:19.3)
16:25.4 (11:21.9)
17
FR-1
5:15.8
19:37.7
17
1:48.1
5:07.7 (3:19.6)
16:24.5 (11:16.8)
18
Fogarty, Peter
 
UNA-Iona
5:16.5
19:40.2
 
1:45.5
5:05.0 (3:19.5)
16:26.8 (11:21.8)
19
JR-3
5:17.4
19:43.4
18
1:44.8
5:03.9 (3:19.1)
16:28.8 (11:24.9)
20
Sweeney, Aidan
 
UNA-Marist
5:19.0
19:49.5
 
1:44.7
5:04.8 (3:20.1)
16:40.9 (11:36.1)
21
FR-1
5:19.3
19:50.4
19
1:45.4
5:05.5 (3:20.1)
16:34.1 (11:28.6)
22
SO-2
5:19.5
19:51.4
20
1:43.5
5:02.9 (3:19.4)
16:33.6 (11:30.7)
23
FR-1
5:19.9
19:52.7
21
1:47.6
5:09.6 (3:22.0)
16:35.0 (11:25.4)
24
FR-1
5:20.5
19:55.2
22
1:45.1
5:06.1 (3:21.0)
16:37.4 (11:31.3)
25
FR-1
5:21.5
19:58.6
23
1:46.5
5:05.5 (3:19.0)
16:34.9 (11:29.4)
26
FR-1
5:21.8
19:59.8
24
1:48.5
5:10.8 (3:22.3)
16:43.6 (11:32.8)
27
FR-1
5:22.6
20:02.8
25
1:44.4
5:03.9 (3:19.5)
16:38.2 (11:34.3)
28
JR-3
5:23.4
20:05.7
26
1:45.6
5:05.8 (3:20.2)
16:44.7 (11:38.9)
29
FR-1
5:25.6
20:13.9
27
1:46.2
5:07.6 (3:21.4)
16:49.8 (11:42.2)
30
SO-2
5:26.3
20:16.6
28
1:46.7
5:06.2 (3:19.5)
16:51.8 (11:45.6)
31
SO-2
5:26.4
20:16.9
29
1:48.1
5:12.6 (3:24.5)
17:06.4 (11:53.8)
32
JR-3
5:27.1
20:19.5
30
1:49.2
5:15.4 (3:26.2)
16:59.0 (11:43.6)
33
SO-2
5:27.2
20:20.1
31
1:50.8
5:18.1 (3:27.3)
17:09.3 (11:51.2)
34
JR-3
5:27.3
20:20.4
32
1:49.2
5:15.4 (3:26.2)
17:09.2 (11:53.8)
35
FR-1
5:27.3
20:20.4
33
1:50.7
5:16.2 (3:25.5)
17:03.4 (11:47.2)
36
JR-3
5:27.5
20:21.0
34
1:50.1
5:19.6 (3:29.5)
17:03.7 (11:44.1)
37
FR-1
5:29.4
20:28.2
35
1:51.6
5:18.6 (3:27.0)
17:08.7 (11:50.1)
38
FR-1
5:29.8
20:29.6
36
1:47.0
5:10.1 (3:23.1)
17:11.0 (12:00.9)
39
SR-4
5:29.8
20:29.6
 
1:46.8
5:14.3 (3:27.5)
17:16.8 (12:02.5)
40
SO-2
5:29.9
20:30.2
 
1:48.4
5:14.9 (3:26.5)
17:05.5 (11:50.6)
41
JR-3
5:30.2
20:31.2
 
1:46.6
5:10.1 (3:23.5)
17:06.0 (11:55.9)
42
SO-2
5:31.2
20:35.1
 
1:49.9
5:15.7 (3:25.8)
17:14.6 (11:58.9)
43
FR-1
5:31.6
20:36.4
 
1:47.7
5:13.2 (3:25.5)
17:14.2 (12:01.0)
44
FR-1
5:32.8
20:40.8
37
1:50.0
5:18.5 (3:28.5)
17:17.6 (11:59.1)
45
FR-1
5:33.4
20:43.2
 
1:52.3
5:22.9 (3:30.6)
17:23.0 (12:00.1)
46
JR-3
5:33.5
20:43.3
 
1:46.9
5:12.2 (3:25.3)
17:20.4 (12:08.2)
47
Shephard, Daniel
 
UNA-Iona
5:34.4
20:46.9
 
1:46.9
5:14.6 (3:27.7)
17:21.2 (12:06.6)
48
FR-1
5:35.3
20:50.3
 
1:48.0
5:13.3 (3:25.3)
17:27.1 (12:13.8)
49
FR-1
5:35.8
20:52.0
38
1:48.6
5:16.2 (3:27.6)
17:29.4 (12:13.2)
50
SO-2
5:36.2
20:53.5
 
1:52.6
5:23.3 (3:30.7)
17:26.3 (12:03.0)
51
SO-2
5:37.7
20:59.3
 
1:44.1
5:11.8 (3:27.7)
17:27.5 (12:15.7)
52
FR-1
5:41.3
21:12.7
 
1:50.5
5:18.1 (3:27.6)
17:50.7 (12:32.6)
53
JR-3
5:42.8
21:18.3
 
1:47.7
5:18.4 (3:30.7)
17:50.1 (12:31.7)
54
SO-2
5:43.1
21:19.3
39
1:52.0
5:25.0 (3:33.0)
17:49.8 (12:24.8)
55
FR-1
5:43.4
21:20.5
 
1:45.9
5:08.5 (3:22.6)
17:47.2 (12:38.7)
56
FR-1
5:43.5
21:20.6
 
1:50.3
5:24.0 (3:33.7)
17:52.5 (12:28.5)
57
SO-2
5:46.1
21:30.7
 
1:46.3
5:15.2 (3:28.9)
17:40.3 (12:25.1)
58
FR-1
5:47.3
21:34.8
 
1:48.9
5:20.3 (3:31.4)
18:04.0 (12:43.7)
59
FR-1
5:47.7
21:36.6
 
1:52.8
5:26.3 (3:33.5)
17:59.2 (12:32.9)
60
SO-2
5:49.5
21:43.0
40
1:51.8
5:25.1 (3:33.3)
18:05.8 (12:40.7)
61
FR-1
5:49.6
21:43.7
 
1:51.4
5:21.3 (3:29.9)
18:06.4 (12:45.1)
62
JR-3
5:50.1
21:45.2
 
1:51.8
5:24.6 (3:32.8)
18:14.6 (12:50.0)
63
FR-1
5:53.8
21:59.1
 
1:51.3
5:26.6 (3:35.3)
18:15.1 (12:48.5)
64
SO-2
5:56.3
22:08.5
 
1:49.0
5:19.6 (3:30.6)
18:37.6 (13:18.0)
65
FR-1
5:57.3
22:12.3
 
1:48.8
5:19.9 (3:31.1)
18:34.7 (13:14.8)
66
FR-1
6:09.0
22:56.0
 
1:50.7
5:35.4 (3:44.7)
19:05.6 (13:30.2)
67
FR-1
6:28.5
24:08.5
 
1:53.2
5:44.5 (3:51.3)
20:01.4 (14:16.9)
68
FR-1
6:40.8
24:54.4
 
1:59.8
6:28.0 (4:28.2)
 
 
Ragone, Tom
 
UNA-Siena
 
DNF
 
1:49.7
5:10.2 (3:20.5)