St. Olaf Ole Opener

September 1, 2021
|
St. Olaf College Northfield, MN 55057
HOST: St. Olaf College   TIMING: Bob Ertl   REFEREE: Erica Maker   STARTER: Dick Daymont  

Women's 5k Team Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Olaf 1:40:22 20:04 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 8
2 Macalester 1:43:57 20:47 44 2 9 10 11 12 13 14
3 Luther 1:49:39 21:55 85 15 16 17 18 19 20 21

Women's 5k Individual Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 7:04 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m. 3200m. Finish
1 Ellen Mickelson SR-4 St. Olaf 06:15.5 19:27.8 1
06:18.8
12:33.3 (06:14.6)
19:27.7 (06:54.3)
2 Maria Blaesing SO-2 Macalester 06:21.5 19:46.4 2
06:20.6
12:36.8 (06:16.1)
19:46.3 (07:09.6)
3 Bella Call SO-2 St. Olaf 06:26.9 20:03.3 3
06:27.5
12:58.1 (06:30.6)
20:03.2 (07:05.2)
4 Alison Bode FR-1 St. Olaf 06:27.9 20:06.3 4
06:27.3
12:58.1 (06:30.6)
20:06.2 (07:08.1)
5 Sophie Call SO-2 St. Olaf 06:32.7 20:21.1 5
06:27.3
13:01.2 (06:34.1)
20:21.0 (07:19.8)
6 Sofia Carlson FR-1 St. Olaf 06:33.6 20:23.9 6
06:50.4
13:32.8 (06:42.3)
20:23.9 (06:51.2)
7 Jane Bruenjes FR-1 St. Olaf 06:34.1 20:25.6 7
06:27.6
13:03.1 (06:35.6)
20:25.5 (07:22.6)
8 Gracia Larsen-Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 06:36.1 20:31.8 8
06:27.5
13:00.8 (06:33.3)
20:31.7 (07:30.8)
9 Christine Albrecht JR-3 St. Olaf 06:40.2 20:44.5
06:27.6
13:09.8 (06:42.1)
20:44.5 (07:34.8)
10 Maggie Froh SO-2 Macalester 06:41.2 20:47.5 9
06:42.5
13:18.2 (06:35.8)
20:47.5 (07:29.4)
11 Danielle Freshwaters SR-4 Macalester 06:41.3 20:47.9 10
06:42.6
13:18.2 (06:35.6)
20:47.9 (07:29.6)
12 Julia Everest SO-2 St. Olaf 06:42.2 20:50.7
06:52.6
13:42.1 (06:49.5)
20:50.7 (07:08.7)
13 Kristina Rohrer SO-2 St. Olaf 06:43.9 20:55.9
06:52.0
13:41.7 (06:49.8)
20:55.8 (07:14.1)
14 Katie Gebert SO-2 St. Olaf 06:44.6 20:58.3
06:52.3
13:41.7 (06:49.5)
20:58.2 (07:16.5)
15 Bailey VanderWilde SO-2 St. Olaf 06:48.0 21:08.7
06:52.0
13:42.2 (06:50.4)
21:08.7 (07:26.5)
16 Ava Craven FR-1 St. Olaf 06:49.4 21:13.0
06:52.0
13:42.5 (06:50.6)
21:13.0 (07:30.5)
17 Sylvia Coyle FR-1 Macalester 06:50.4 21:16.1 11
06:43.0
13:30.7 (06:47.7)
21:16.0 (07:45.5)
18 Sophie Abernethy FR-1 St. Olaf 06:50.4 21:16.2
06:52.4
13:44.1 (06:51.8)
21:16.2 (07:32.1)
19 Estelle Timar-Wilcox SR-4 Macalester 06:51.4 21:19.5 12
06:42.7
13:30.7 (06:48.1)
21:19.5 (07:48.6)
20 Olivia Edstrom SO-2 St. Olaf 06:51.9 21:21.0
06:58.5
13:54.2 (06:55.6)
21:21.0 (07:26.8)
21 Ali Seaton SO-2 St. Olaf 06:52.2 21:21.9
06:58.8
13:54.3 (06:55.7)
21:21.9 (07:27.5)
22 Seneca Norvell JR-3 St. Olaf 06:52.7 21:23.5
06:58.5
13:54.1 (06:55.6)
21:23.5 (07:29.5)
23 Lauren Bitner JR-3 St. Olaf 06:53.5 21:25.9
06:51.5
13:44.1 (06:52.6)
21:25.9 (07:41.8)
24 Karley Thurston SO-2 Macalester 06:54.7 21:29.6 13
06:40.2
13:34.3 (06:54.3)
21:29.5 (07:55.3)
25 Riley Mauzer JR-3 St. Olaf 07:00.9 21:48.9
06:58.1
13:53.7 (06:55.8)
21:48.8 (07:55.1)
26 Anna Warren FR-1 Macalester 07:02.8 21:54.9 14
06:52.9
13:55.7 (07:02.8)
21:54.9 (07:59.1)
27 Sophie Gossard JR-3 St. Olaf 07:02.9 21:55.1
06:58.1
13:53.8 (06:55.8)
21:55.0 (08:01.1)
28 Lauren Berg SR-4 Luther 07:03.1 21:55.8 15
06:53.1
13:53.6 (07:00.5)
21:55.7 (08:02.3)
29 Alyssa Blankenship FR-1 Luther 07:03.1 21:55.9 16
06:53.2
13:53.1 (07:00.0)
21:55.8 (08:02.8)
30 Ana Goellner SO-2 Luther 07:03.2 21:56.0 17
06:53.2
13:53.3 (07:00.3)
21:56.0 (08:02.7)
31 Heather Hostager SR-4 Luther 07:03.2 21:56.1 18
06:53.1
13:53.2 (07:00.2)
21:56.0 (08:02.9)
32 Stephanie Lewis JR-3 Luther 07:03.3 21:56.4 19
06:53.4
13:53.2 (06:59.9)
21:56.4 (08:03.1)
33 Zella Lobo SR-4 Macalester 07:06.0 22:04.8
06:52.6
13:59.1 (07:06.5)
22:04.7 (08:05.8)
34 Jules Fromm FR-1 St. Olaf 07:06.1 22:05.0
07:14.3
14:28.0 (07:13.6)
22:05.0 (07:37.1)
35 Rachel Percy SR-4 Macalester 07:06.2 22:05.4
06:57.5
14:04.8 (07:07.3)
22:05.4 (08:00.7)
36 Cate Gleason FR-1 St. Olaf 07:09.2 22:14.6
07:14.3
14:27.8 (07:13.7)
22:14.5 (07:46.8)
37 Julia Veit SO-2 Luther 07:09.3 22:14.9 20
06:58.8
14:15.8 (07:17.2)
22:14.9 (07:59.1)
38 Grace Herber SR-4 Luther 07:09.3 22:14.9 21
06:58.8
14:16.0 (07:17.3)
22:14.9 (07:59.0)
39 Anneke Knauss SR-4 Luther 07:10.2 22:17.8
06:59.4
14:15.8 (07:16.6)
22:17.7 (08:02.0)
40 Katie Fetting SR-4 Luther 07:10.4 22:18.4
06:58.9
14:16.2 (07:17.4)
22:18.3 (08:02.1)
41 Sarah Grams FR-1 Luther 07:10.4 22:18.5
06:59.0
14:16.2 (07:17.1)
22:18.5 (08:02.4)
42 Ella Krumm FR-1 Macalester 07:11.9 22:23.0
06:52.3
14:01.6 (07:09.3)
22:23.0 (08:21.5)
43 Ana Espeleta SO-2 Macalester 07:13.5 22:28.0
06:57.9
14:06.0 (07:08.1)
22:28.0 (08:22.0)
44 Sylvia Greene SO-2 Macalester 07:15.2 22:33.4
06:52.3
13:57.2 (07:05.0)
22:33.4 (08:36.2)
45 Zoe Plechaty JR-3 St. Olaf 07:15.3 22:33.7
07:14.2
14:28.3 (07:14.1)
22:33.6 (08:05.3)
46 Sydney Benzer FR-1 St. Olaf 07:16.9 22:38.6
07:14.3
14:28.2 (07:13.9)
22:38.5 (08:10.5)
47 Chloe Kusser SO-2 St. Olaf 07:19.4 22:46.4
06:58.6
14:19.7 (07:21.1)
22:46.4 (08:26.8)
48 Julia Newman SO-2 St. Olaf 07:19.5 22:46.6
06:58.8
14:19.8 (07:21.1)
22:46.5 (08:26.8)
49 Ilsa Weigel SO-2 St. Olaf 07:22.9 22:57.4
07:14.3
14:29.1 (07:14.9)
22:57.3 (08:28.3)
50 Sophie Selenke SO-2 Luther 07:46.3 24:10.2
07:37.6
15:22.2 (07:44.6)
24:10.1 (08:48.0)
51 Morgan Hansen SO-2 Luther 07:46.4 24:10.4
07:37.8
15:22.1 (07:44.2)
24:10.4 (08:48.3)
52 Sarah Schmidt FR-1 Luther 07:46.4 24:10.5
07:37.8
15:22.3 (07:44.6)
24:10.5 (08:48.1)
53 Abby Rowekamp FR-1 St. Olaf 07:46.5 24:10.7
07:19.3
15:14.8 (07:55.5)
24:10.6 (08:55.8)
54 Gabrielle Janssen SO-2 Luther 07:46.6 24:10.9
07:38.1
15:22.6 (07:44.3)
24:10.9 (08:48.3)
55 Erica Schulte FR-1 Luther 07:48.4 24:16.5
07:37.6
15:22.2 (07:44.6)
24:16.5 (08:54.3)
56 Ellie Sablak FR-1 Macalester 07:50.7 24:23.9
06:48.3
13:53.3 (07:05.0)
24:23.8 (10:30.6)
57 Peyton McClure SR-4 Luther 08:00.4 24:54.0
08:02.9
15:54.2 (07:51.5)
24:54.0 (08:59.7)
58 Ally Moseley JR-3 Luther 08:00.4 24:54.1
08:03.1
15:54.3 (07:51.3)
24:54.0 (08:59.7)
59 Berit Skogen JR-3 Luther 08:00.5 24:54.2
08:03.5
15:54.7 (07:51.1)
24:54.2 (08:59.6)
60 Grace Parrott SO-2 Luther 08:00.5 24:54.2
08:03.1
15:54.6 (07:51.6)
24:54.2 (08:59.7)
61 Gracia Powell FR-1 Luther 08:00.6 24:54.7
08:02.9
15:54.6 (07:51.6)
24:54.7 (09:00.2)
0 Sam Posey JR-3 St. Olaf DNF      
0 Iris Ohlrogge SR-4 Luther DNS      
0 Maggie Morgan SO-2 Macalester DNS      
0 Meg Sessions SO-2 Luther DNS      
0 Jesse Colnes JR-3 Macalester DNS      
0 Mariah Loeffler-Kemp SO-2 Macalester DNS      
0 Sophia Waters SO-2 St. Olaf DNS      
0 Brennan Drake SR-4 Macalester DNS      
0 Maddie Wayne SO-2 Macalester DNS      

Men's 5k Team Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Olaf 1:21:00 16:12 15 1 2 3 4 5 13 15
2 Luther 1:22:39 16:31 49 7 8 9 11 14 20 21
3 Macalester 1:23:13 16:38 61 6 10 12 16 17 18 19

Men's 5k Individual Results (3.11 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 6:38 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1600m. 3200m. Finish
1 Arne Ellefson-Carnes SO-2 St. Olaf 05:10.9 16:06.9 1
05:25.1
10:39.1 (05:13.9)
16:06.8 (05:27.9)
2 Will Kelly FR-1 St. Olaf 05:11.3 16:07.9 2
05:24.1
10:33.7 (05:09.7)
16:07.8 (05:34.1)
3 Logan Bocovich FR-1 St. Olaf 05:12.4 16:11.4 3
05:24.0
10:33.5 (05:09.6)
16:11.3 (05:37.8)
4 Reuben Kosche JR-3 St. Olaf 05:13.3 16:14.3 4
05:24.1
10:36.7 (05:12.6)
16:14.2 (05:37.7)
5 Waylon Kurts FR-1 St. Olaf 05:15.4 16:20.7 5
05:13.6
10:28.3 (05:14.8)
16:20.7 (05:52.3)
6 Ben Crotteau FR-1 Macalester 05:16.8 16:25.1 6
05:16.8
10:28.2 (05:11.6)
16:25.1 (05:56.8)
7 Tom Altier SR-4 Luther 05:18.4 16:30.3 7
05:13.5
10:28.2 (05:14.8)
16:30.3 (06:02.1)
8 Colin Beck SR-4 Luther 05:18.5 16:30.4 8
05:13.6
10:28.5 (05:14.8)
16:30.3 (06:02.0)
9 Ian Kelly JR-3 Luther 05:18.5 16:30.5 9
05:13.5
10:28.1 (05:14.6)
16:30.5 (06:02.4)
10 Brock Adams FR-1 Macalester 05:18.9 16:31.8 10
05:16.3
10:28.7 (05:12.5)
16:31.7 (06:03.1)
11 Adam Koller SO-2 Luther 05:19.5 16:33.4 11
05:15.0
10:30.2 (05:15.1)
16:33.3 (06:03.3)
12 Reece McKee FR-1 Macalester 05:19.6 16:33.8 12
05:16.8
10:29.0 (05:12.3)
16:33.8 (06:04.8)
13 Luke Malek JR-3 St. Olaf 05:19.8 16:34.5 13
05:34.1
11:00.0 (05:26.0)
16:34.5 (05:34.6)
14 Sam Schillinger SR-4 Luther 05:20.0 16:35.1 14
05:15.3
10:30.1 (05:14.8)
16:35.1 (06:05.1)
15 Andrew Skemp FR-1 St. Olaf 05:21.1 16:38.6 15
05:13.8
10:32.8 (05:19.2)
16:38.6 (06:05.8)
16 Anders Cote FR-1 St. Olaf 05:21.7 16:40.3
05:33.8
10:55.8 (05:22.2)
16:40.2 (05:44.5)
17 Derk Lyford SO-2 St. Olaf 05:21.8 16:40.8
05:31.2
10:55.6 (05:24.3)
16:40.8 (05:45.1)
18 David Lynn FR-1 St. Olaf 05:21.8 16:40.8
05:33.8
11:01.3 (05:27.6)
16:40.8 (05:39.3)
19 Alex Fendig SO-2 Macalester 05:22.4 16:42.6 16
05:26.0
10:46.3 (05:20.5)
16:42.6 (05:56.1)
20 Penn Sagedahl SO-2 St. Olaf 05:23.4 16:45.5
05:31.1
10:55.5 (05:24.3)
16:45.5 (05:50.1)
21 Brock Lawhead FR-1 St. Olaf 05:23.5 16:45.9
05:31.8
10:55.2 (05:23.6)
16:45.8 (05:50.6)
22 Jonah Herzog SR-4 St. Olaf 05:23.9 16:47.3
05:31.4
10:55.5 (05:24.2)
16:47.2 (05:51.8)
23 Noah Massanari SO-2 St. Olaf 05:24.1 16:47.7
05:33.0
11:01.3 (05:28.5)
16:47.7 (05:46.3)
24 Julian Munoz SO-2 St. Olaf 05:24.2 16:48.2
05:33.1
10:57.6 (05:24.6)
16:48.2 (05:50.7)
25 Olaf Coffey FR-1 St. Olaf 05:24.5 16:48.9
05:17.3
10:40.0 (05:22.8)
16:48.8 (06:09.0)
26 Kevin Montresor SO-2 St. Olaf 05:24.8 16:50.0
05:33.6
10:56.0 (05:22.3)
16:50.0 (05:54.0)
27 Henry Kraatz FR-1 St. Olaf 05:27.3 16:57.8
05:15.8
10:41.5 (05:25.7)
16:57.8 (06:16.3)
28 Nick Ihrke FR-1 Macalester 05:28.0 17:00.1 17
05:17.3
10:37.3 (05:20.2)
17:00.1 (06:22.8)
29 Eliott Cassidy JR-3 St. Olaf 05:28.7 17:02.2
05:32.6
10:57.7 (05:25.0)
17:02.2 (06:04.5)
30 Mohamed Abdi Mohamed SR-4 Macalester 05:29.6 17:05.0 18
05:24.7
10:46.6 (05:21.8)
17:05.0 (06:18.5)
31 Henrik Gilbertson JR-3 St. Olaf 05:31.3 17:10.2
05:34.6
11:02.7 (05:28.2)
17:10.2 (06:07.6)
32 Drew Getty SO-2 Macalester 05:31.5 17:11.0 19
05:18.1
10:46.8 (05:28.8)
17:11.0 (06:24.1)
33 Fred Kerr SR-4 Macalester 05:31.6 17:11.1
05:23.6
10:47.6 (05:24.0)
17:11.0 (06:23.6)
34 Kaeden Fellingham SO-2 Luther 05:33.8 17:18.0 20
05:32.1
10:59.8 (05:27.6)
17:18.0 (06:18.2)
35 Caleb Burjes SR-4 Luther 05:33.9 17:18.3 21
05:32.6
11:00.2 (05:27.7)
17:18.2 (06:18.1)
36 Lane Schwarz JR-3 Luther 05:33.9 17:18.4
05:32.6
11:00.1 (05:27.5)
17:18.4 (06:18.4)
37 Quenton Max SR-4 Luther 05:34.0 17:18.5
05:32.5
11:00.1 (05:27.6)
17:18.5 (06:18.5)
38 Ethan Kober SO-2 Luther 05:34.0 17:18.5
05:32.9
11:00.6 (05:27.8)
17:18.5 (06:17.8)
39 Anders Narum JR-3 St. Olaf 05:35.0 17:21.7
05:34.6
11:08.7 (05:34.3)
17:21.6 (06:12.8)
40 Mateo Useche SO-2 Macalester 05:35.7 17:24.0
05:17.6
10:48.6 (05:31.0)
17:24.0 (06:35.3)
41 Sean Hartney FR-1 St. Olaf 05:36.4 17:26.1
05:15.6
10:51.8 (05:36.4)
17:26.0 (06:34.3)
42 Cole Peske JR-3 Macalester 05:36.6 17:26.8
05:28.2
11:03.6 (05:35.5)
17:26.7 (06:23.1)
43 Malachi Thompson SO-2 Luther 05:38.8 17:33.5
05:41.3
11:17.5 (05:36.3)
17:33.5 (06:16.0)
44 Conor Gregg Escalante SO-2 Luther 05:38.8 17:33.5
05:41.2
11:17.2 (05:36.1)
17:33.5 (06:16.2)
45 Ryan Rogers SR-4 Luther 05:38.8 17:33.5
05:41.1
11:17.5 (05:36.3)
17:33.5 (06:16.0)
46 Kenny Cronin FR-1 Luther 05:38.8 17:33.6
05:41.5
11:17.2 (05:35.9)
17:33.5 (06:16.4)
47 Fred Farrand SR-4 Luther 05:38.9 17:33.7
05:41.1
11:17.8 (05:36.8)
17:33.7 (06:15.8)
48 Otto Schmidt FR-1 St. Olaf 05:39.8 17:36.6
05:29.3
11:08.3 (05:39.0)
17:36.5 (06:28.1)
49 Glen Norvell FR-1 St. Olaf 05:39.9 17:37.1
05:32.1
11:08.7 (05:36.6)
17:37.0 (06:28.3)
50 Jackson Marsh FR-1 St. Olaf 05:41.5 17:41.9
05:29.0
11:04.3 (05:35.4)
17:41.8 (06:37.6)
51 Gabe Estrada FR-1 St. Olaf 05:42.0 17:43.4
05:53.3
11:37.2 (05:44.0)
17:43.4 (06:06.3)
52 Andrew Cogley FR-1 St. Olaf 05:42.5 17:45.0
05:35.6
11:12.5 (05:36.8)
17:45.0 (06:32.6)
53 Chris Raabe-Pavlov JR-3 St. Olaf 05:44.1 17:50.0
05:52.6
11:33.8 (05:41.2)
17:50.0 (06:16.1)
54 Aidan Appel FR-1 Macalester 05:44.9 17:52.4
05:30.9
11:13.3 (05:42.6)
17:52.4 (06:39.0)
55 Luke Simcox FR-1 St. Olaf 05:45.2 17:53.4
05:53.3
11:35.3 (05:42.0)
17:53.4 (06:18.1)
56 Sam Schnyder FR-1 St. Olaf 05:51.3 18:12.5
05:35.6
11:25.1 (05:49.6)
18:12.5 (06:47.5)
57 Mauricio Vite FR-1 St. Olaf 05:53.2 18:18.3
05:54.6
11:38.2 (05:43.7)
18:18.2 (06:40.0)
58 Colin Morefield JR-3 Macalester 05:54.7 18:22.9
05:30.8
11:16.1 (05:45.3)
18:22.8 (07:06.8)
59 Ansel Alldredge FR-1 St. Olaf 05:56.0 18:27.2
05:31.5
11:24.3 (05:53.0)
18:27.1 (07:02.8)
60 Joe Madell FR-1 Macalester 05:56.8 18:29.7
05:40.6
11:37.8 (05:57.4)
18:29.6 (06:51.8)
61 Max Mayer JR-3 St. Olaf 05:57.7 18:32.5
06:01.0
11:59.6 (05:58.7)
18:32.5 (06:32.9)
62 Mark Baumeister SR-4 Macalester 05:58.5 18:34.8
05:40.7
11:43.8 (06:03.1)
18:34.7 (06:51.1)
63 Kalid Ali FR-1 Macalester 06:00.5 18:41.1
05:38.8
11:38.0 (05:59.3)
18:41.0 (07:03.1)
64 Peter Dahlen FR-1 Luther 06:03.3 18:49.7
06:00.3
12:04.1 (06:03.9)
18:49.6 (06:45.6)
65 Jordan Melendez FR-1 Luther 06:03.3 18:49.8
05:59.5
12:04.0 (06:04.6)
18:49.7 (06:45.8)
66 Alex Heidorn FR-1 Luther 06:03.3 18:49.8
05:59.7
12:03.8 (06:04.3)
18:49.7 (06:45.9)
67 Harrison Prentice JR-3 Luther 06:03.4 18:49.9
05:59.5
12:03.7 (06:04.3)
18:49.9 (06:46.3)
68 Charlie Anderson SO-2 Luther 06:03.5 18:50.2
06:00.8
12:03.6 (06:02.9)
18:50.2 (06:46.7)
69 Carsten Thompson SR-4 Luther 06:03.5 18:50.3
06:00.3
12:04.2 (06:03.8)
18:50.2 (06:46.1)
70 Ian George FR-1 Macalester 06:04.7 18:54.0
05:49.5
11:58.6 (06:09.1)
18:54.0 (06:55.5)
71 Jens Lange JR-3 St. Olaf 06:07.2 19:01.8
06:14.8
12:35.7 (06:21.0)
19:01.7 (06:26.1)
72 Jakob Baatrup-Sabo FR-1 St. Olaf 06:08.7 19:06.7
05:32.6
11:45.2 (06:12.7)
19:06.7 (07:21.5)
73 Peter Larson JR-3 St. Olaf 06:12.6 19:18.8
06:01.8
12:13.7 (06:11.8)
19:18.7 (07:05.1)
74 Ike Taylor FR-1 Luther 06:14.7 19:25.2
06:11.6
12:22.3 (06:10.8)
19:25.1 (07:02.8)
75 Leif Carey-Odden FR-1 Luther 06:14.7 19:25.2
06:11.5
12:22.1 (06:10.7)
19:25.2 (07:03.2)
76 Charlie Heinecke JR-3 Luther 06:14.7 19:25.2
06:11.3
12:22.7 (06:11.3)
19:25.2 (07:02.6)
77 Waleed Yual SR-4 Luther 06:15.1 19:26.5
06:11.6
12:22.7 (06:11.0)
19:26.5 (07:03.8)
78 Ike Hatlevig FR-1 Macalester 06:18.9 19:38.3
05:49.6
12:16.2 (06:26.6)
19:38.2 (07:22.0)
79 Jonas Haugland FR-1 Luther 06:21.0 19:44.8
06:14.8
12:35.0 (06:20.2)
19:44.7 (07:09.8)
80 Riley Marble SO-2 Luther 06:21.0 19:45.0
06:14.6
12:35.0 (06:20.3)
19:45.0 (07:10.0)
81 Eli Shubatt FR-1 Luther 06:21.1 19:45.2
06:15.1
12:34.8 (06:19.9)
19:45.2 (07:10.3)
82 Simon Razidlo JR-3 Luther 06:21.1 19:45.3
06:14.6
12:34.8 (06:20.2)
19:45.2 (07:10.5)
83 Ozzie De Paz JR-3 Luther 06:29.1 20:10.1
06:15.1
12:35.2 (06:20.1)
20:10.0 (07:35.0)
0 Ian Curtis FR-1 St. Olaf DNS      
0 Isaac Roberts SO-2 Luther DNS      
0 Jarod Phillips SR-4 Luther DNS      
0 Tor Olsson FR-1 Macalester DNS      
0 Peter Rachlin JR-3 Macalester DNS      
0 Sam Vanspriell SO-2 Macalester DNS      
0 Lachlan Witt JR-3 Macalester DNS      
0 Will Ode SO-2 Luther DNS      
0 Dan Iselin SR-4 Luther DNS      
0 Leo Duffy SO-2 Luther DNS      
0 Lars Ripley JR-3 St. Olaf DNS