Spartan Classic

September 10, 2022
|
Northwestern Medicine XC Course Aurora, IL
HOST: Aurora University   DIRECTOR: Al Edgecombe and Alex Lowe   TIMING: ShaZam Racing  

Women's 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Loras 1:59:27 23:53 15 1 2 3 4 5 11 14
2 Lansing CC 2:04:40 24:56 72 6 15 16 17 18 46 57
3 Millikin 2:05:41 25:08 81 7 9 10 26 29 32 40
4 Heartland CC 2:07:39 25:31 106 12 22 23 24 25 47 55
5 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:09:27 25:53 148 8 13 41 42 44 45 49
6 St. Norbert 2:10:44 26:08 155 19 31 34 35 36 38 39
7 Judson 2:15:52 27:10 230 20 27 56 59 68 71 86
8 Aurora 2:15:51 27:10 232 28 43 50 51 60 62 75
9 Joliet Junior College 2:20:44 28:08 280 30 52 53 72 73 74 77
10 Harper College 2:24:35 28:55 289 21 54 64 66 84    
11 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:26:37 29:19 342 48 67 70 78 79 81 83
12 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:40:19 32:03 352 33 65 76 85 93 95  
13 Eureka 2:39:49 31:57 365 37 69 82 88 89 94  
14 Illinois Tech 2:48:11 33:38 384 58 63 80 87 96    
15 Chicago State 3:12:35 38:31 431 61 90 91 92 97    

Women's 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑
START TIME: 10:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE SPLIT 1 SPLIT 2 SPLIT 3 FINISH
1 Brianna Renner SR-4 Loras 06:18.4 23:31.0 1
04:20.8
12:58.1 (12:58.1)
21:39.0 (21:39.0)
23:31.0 (01:52.0)
2 Kassie Parker SR-4 Loras 06:18.9 23:32.7 2
04:21.3
12:57.8 (12:57.8)
21:38.7 (21:38.7)
23:32.7 (01:54.0)
3 Alison Bryant SR-4 Loras 06:26.6 24:01.5 3
04:21.8
13:16.5 (13:16.5)
22:06.5 (22:06.5)
24:01.5 (01:55.0)
4 Bailey Vaughan FR-1 Loras 06:28.2 24:07.5 4
04:22.6
13:22.2 (13:22.2)
22:18.0 (22:18.0)
24:07.5 (01:49.5)
5 Ellie Osterberger SR-4 Loras 06:30.1 24:14.6 5
04:22.3
13:22.2 (13:22.2)
22:24.5 (22:24.5)
24:14.5 (01:50.0)
6 Barbara DeGood FR-1 Lansing CC 06:31.6 24:20.1 6
04:16.8
13:16.2 (13:16.2)
22:23.5 (22:23.5)
24:20.0 (01:56.5)
7 Quincy Collings SO-2 Millikin 06:33.7 24:27.8 7
04:13.5
13:16.3 (13:16.3)
22:35.4 (22:35.4)
24:27.7 (01:52.4)
8 Alyssa Mantia SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:34.3 24:30.3 8
04:38.1
13:52.3 (13:52.3)
22:37.9 (22:37.9)
24:30.2 (01:52.5)
9 Emma Mallory FR-1 Millikin 06:35.6 24:34.9 9
04:13.3
13:16.7 (13:16.7)
22:37.5 (22:37.5)
24:34.9 (01:57.5)
10 Alyssa Ruiz SO-2 Millikin 06:35.9 24:36.3 10
04:13.5
13:16.5 (13:16.5)
22:35.0 (22:35.0)
24:36.2 (02:01.2)
11 Kaylee Osterberger SR-4 Loras 06:36.6 24:38.7 11
04:22.5
13:22.2 (13:22.2)
22:39.5 (22:39.5)
24:38.7 (01:59.2)
12 Taylor Joop SO-2 Heartland CC 06:39.4 24:49.3 12
04:19.8
13:24.3 (13:24.3)
22:48.7 (22:48.7)
24:49.2 (02:00.5)
13 Sarah Quintanilla FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:40.4 24:52.8 13
04:38.0
13:52.3 (13:52.3)
22:48.0 (22:48.0)
24:52.7 (02:04.7)
14 Lillian Buzani SO-2 DuPage 06:40.9 24:54.9
04:21.8
13:38.7 (13:38.7)
22:55.0 (22:55.0)
24:54.9 (01:59.8)
15 Marianne Gleason JR-3 Loras 06:41.0 24:55.2 14
04:30.1
13:39.8 (13:39.8)
23:00.2 (23:00.2)
24:55.2 (01:55.0)
16 Jana Stiffler FR-1 Lansing CC 06:41.3 24:56.1 15
04:21.6
13:33.1 (13:33.1)
22:54.7 (22:54.7)
24:56.0 (02:01.3)
17 Haley Ellis SO-2 Lansing CC 06:42.9 25:02.1 16
04:16.8
13:26.5 (13:26.5)
22:57.5 (22:57.5)
25:02.0 (02:04.7)
18 Olivia Vanderway FR-1 Lansing CC 06:45.0 25:09.9 17
04:20.1
13:33.5 (13:33.5)
23:06.9 (23:06.9)
25:09.9 (02:03.0)
19 Katelyn Slone SO-2 Lansing CC 06:45.5 25:12.1 18
04:20.8
13:34.1 (13:34.1)
23:10.4 (23:10.4)
25:12.0 (02:01.7)
20 Faith Mertzig JR-3 St. Norbert 06:45.9 25:13.5 19
04:20.3
13:42.7 (13:42.7)
23:21.0 (23:21.0)
25:13.5 (01:52.5)
21 Frankie Chaidez SO-2 Loras 06:47.5 25:19.4
04:42.0
14:05.2 (14:05.2)
23:25.0 (23:25.0)
25:19.4 (01:54.5)
22 Ella Richter FR-1 Judson 06:48.4 25:22.6 20
04:37.0
13:57.6 (13:57.6)
23:27.2 (23:27.2)
25:22.5 (01:55.4)
23 Lilly Alberts FR-1 Harper College 06:49.4 25:26.4 21
04:39.6
14:05.3 (14:05.3)
23:22.3 (23:22.3)
25:26.4 (02:04.0)
24 Grace Spoonhour SO-2 Heartland CC 06:51.7 25:34.9 22
04:20.1
13:38.6 (13:38.6)
23:26.2 (23:26.2)
25:34.9 (02:08.7)
25 Addysen Clark FR-1 Heartland CC 06:53.8 25:42.7 23
04:20.2
13:45.7 (13:45.7)
23:39.0 (23:39.0)
25:42.7 (02:03.7)
26 Elle Knapp FR-1 Heartland CC 06:54.3 25:44.7 24
04:20.2
13:40.2 (13:40.2)
23:39.6 (23:39.6)
25:44.7 (02:05.0)
27 Kalei McDaniel FR-1 Heartland CC 06:55.0 25:47.4 25
04:24.1
13:53.0 (13:53.0)
23:38.5 (23:38.5)
25:47.4 (02:09.0)
28 Elizabeth Hulick SO-2 Millikin 06:56.4 25:52.5 26
04:26.1
14:02.7 (14:02.7)
23:56.9 (23:56.9)
25:52.5 (01:55.5)
29 Kasey Moreno SR-4 Judson 06:56.7 25:53.8 27
04:40.3
14:06.3 (14:06.3)
23:51.5 (23:51.5)
25:53.7 (02:02.2)
30 Becca Diddia SO-2 Loras 06:57.7 25:57.5
04:41.5
14:07.8 (14:07.8)
23:52.5 (23:52.5)
25:57.5 (02:05.0)
31 Valerie Herbst SR-4 Loras 06:59.8 26:05.1
04:32.6
13:59.6 (13:59.6)
24:05.9 (24:05.9)
26:05.0 (01:59.2)
32 Shaley Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora 07:00.3 26:07.2 28
04:24.5
14:03.6 (14:03.6)
24:07.1 (24:07.1)
26:07.2 (02:00.0)
33 Erin Phelan SO-2 Loras 07:01.0 26:09.9
04:32.7
14:05.2 (14:05.2)
24:06.0 (24:06.0)
26:09.9 (02:03.8)
34 Rylee Blake SO-2 Millikin 07:01.1 26:10.2 29
04:25.1
14:04.2 (14:04.2)
24:08.2 (24:08.2)
26:10.2 (02:02.0)
35 Lexi Clarke SO-2 Joliet Junior College 07:01.2 26:10.5 30
04:22.4
14:09.0 (14:09.0)
24:08.5 (24:08.5)
26:10.5 (02:02.0)
36 Ellee Grunwald SO-2 St. Norbert 07:01.5 26:11.7 31
04:30.6
14:12.7 (14:12.7)
24:08.0 (24:08.0)
26:11.7 (02:03.6)
37 Hailey O'Malley SR-4 Millikin 07:01.7 26:12.5 32
04:13.7
13:39.8 (13:39.8)
23:58.8 (23:58.8)
26:12.5 (02:13.6)
38 Isabelle Adduci SO-2 DuPage 07:02.6 26:15.6
04:37.7
14:17.7 (14:17.7)
24:15.0 (24:15.0)
26:15.5 (02:00.5)
39 Gabriela Peterson SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:04.2 26:21.7 33
04:44.1
14:40.8 (14:40.8)
24:18.0 (24:18.0)
26:21.7 (02:03.7)
40 Sarah Kulas SO-2 St. Norbert 07:04.8 26:23.9 34
04:35.2
14:11.0 (14:11.0)
24:15.5 (24:15.5)
26:23.9 (02:08.4)
41 Sammy Foht SO-2 Loras 07:04.9 26:24.3
04:41.6
14:28.8 (14:28.8)
24:23.7 (24:23.7)
26:24.2 (02:00.5)
42 Carsen Gatz JR-3 St. Norbert 07:05.6 26:26.9 35
04:30.8
14:22.3 (14:22.3)
24:26.3 (24:26.3)
26:26.9 (02:00.5)
43 Chloe Pierson JR-3 St. Norbert 07:05.9 26:28.1 36
04:28.8
14:06.5 (14:06.5)
24:12.0 (24:12.0)
26:28.0 (02:16.1)
44 Karissa Heffernan SO-2 Eureka 07:06.3 26:29.5 37
04:30.1
13:59.3 (13:59.3)
24:20.7 (24:20.7)
26:29.5 (02:08.9)
45 Olivia Ship SO-2 St. Norbert 07:07.3 26:33.2 38
04:30.6
14:13.7 (14:13.7)
24:22.5 (24:22.5)
26:33.2 (02:10.6)
46 Brenna Cisler SR-4 St. Norbert 07:07.7 26:34.6 39
04:31.4
14:16.1 (14:16.1)
24:34.7 (24:34.7)
26:34.5 (02:00.0)
47 Faith Brindley FR-1 Millikin 07:08.0 26:35.8 40
04:24.6
14:03.1 (14:03.1)
24:24.2 (24:24.2)
26:35.7 (02:11.5)
48 Michaela Kustra JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:08.3 26:37.1 41
04:57.1
15:01.3 (15:01.3)
24:39.7 (24:39.7)
26:37.0 (01:57.3)
49 Elizabeth LaBrin FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:09.3 26:40.8 42
04:57.0
15:02.3 (15:02.3)
24:43.7 (24:43.7)
26:40.7 (01:57.1)
50 Lizzy Szynal FR-1 Loras 07:09.7 26:42.2
05:03.0
15:02.8 (15:02.8)
24:43.0 (24:43.0)
26:42.2 (01:59.2)
51 KC McQuaid SR-4 Aurora 07:10.3 26:44.5 43
04:40.2
14:36.7 (14:36.7)
24:41.7 (24:41.7)
26:44.5 (02:02.7)
52 Lily Lebo FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:10.8 26:46.2 44
04:55.5
15:01.0 (15:01.0)
24:43.2 (24:43.2)
26:46.2 (02:03.0)
53 Natalie Conrad SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:10.8 26:46.3 45
04:54.8
15:01.0 (15:01.0)
24:44.4 (24:44.4)
26:46.2 (02:02.0)
54 Alyssa Williams FR-1 Lansing CC 07:11.2 26:47.7 46
04:26.3
14:14.8 (14:14.8)
24:32.7 (24:32.7)
26:47.7 (02:15.0)
55 Katie Geisz SO-2 Heartland CC 07:11.4 26:48.4 47
04:19.9
13:54.8 (13:54.8)
24:32.8 (24:32.8)
26:48.4 (02:15.5)
56 Caitlin Bitunjac SO-2 Rockford 07:12.1 26:51.2
04:46.0
14:32.7 (14:32.7)
24:44.4 (24:44.4)
26:51.2 (02:06.9)
57 Brooke Graesslin SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:12.7 26:53.5 48
04:23.0
14:17.5 (14:17.5)
24:47.0 (24:47.0)
26:53.5 (02:06.5)
58 Hope Clark JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:13.1 26:54.8 49
04:56.6
15:02.2 (15:02.2)
24:46.4 (24:46.4)
26:54.7 (02:08.5)
59 Rebekah Starwalt FR-1 Rockford 07:15.1 27:02.2
04:46.1
14:36.3 (14:36.3)
24:45.5 (24:45.5)
27:02.2 (02:16.8)
60 Angela Goduto SO-2 Aurora 07:20.2 27:21.4 50
04:39.8
14:51.0 (14:51.0)
25:14.2 (25:14.2)
27:21.4 (02:07.2)
61 N'Dya Fields FR-1 Aurora 07:21.5 27:26.2 51
04:40.0
14:36.7 (14:36.7)
25:28.0 (25:28.0)
27:26.2 (01:58.1)
62 Bethany Hutzel SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:22.3 27:29.0
05:04.5
15:15.2 (15:15.2)
25:25.2 (25:25.2)
27:29.0 (02:03.8)
63 Syrena Feustel SO-2 Joliet Junior College 07:22.9 27:31.4 52
04:21.8
14:34.1 (14:34.1)
25:15.7 (25:15.7)
27:31.4 (02:15.6)
64 Yesenia Suarez SO-2 Joliet Junior College 07:23.3 27:32.8 53
04:22.0
14:21.2 (14:21.2)
25:15.3 (25:15.3)
27:32.7 (02:17.5)
65 Emily Jackson FR-1 Loras 07:23.6 27:34.0
05:03.4
15:21.3 (15:21.3)
25:33.5 (25:33.5)
27:34.0 (02:00.5)
66 Ella Reilly SO-2 Loras 07:24.8 27:38.4
05:03.1
15:21.2 (15:21.2)
25:33.7 (25:33.7)
27:38.4 (02:04.7)
67 Paige Jacobs FR-1 Loras 07:24.8 27:38.5
05:04.7
15:21.8 (15:21.8)
25:33.7 (25:33.7)
27:38.5 (02:04.9)
68 Brianna Ruiz FR-1 Harper College 07:25.2 27:40.0 54
04:42.9
14:43.2 (14:43.2)
25:33.1 (25:33.1)
27:40.0 (02:06.9)
69 Emmal Cox FR-1 Heartland CC 07:25.8 27:42.2 55
04:24.1
14:32.8 (14:32.8)
25:26.6 (25:26.6)
27:42.2 (02:15.5)
70 Beth Rodriguez JR-3 Judson 07:25.8 27:42.3 56
04:45.3
14:39.2 (14:39.2)
25:33.4 (25:33.4)
27:42.2 (02:09.0)
71 Haley Bell SO-2 Lansing CC 07:26.5 27:45.0 57
04:24.6
14:27.8 (14:27.8)
25:19.1 (25:19.1)
27:45.0 (02:25.9)
72 Ava Dahlman FR-1 St. Norbert 07:27.8 27:49.6
04:41.3
14:56.7 (14:56.7)
25:45.0 (25:45.0)
27:49.5 (02:04.6)
73 Hayley Blanton SO-2 Illinois Tech 07:29.2 27:54.9 58
04:38.3
15:03.2 (15:03.2)
25:43.0 (25:43.0)
27:54.9 (02:12.0)
74 Sara Johnson   Highland Community College 07:30.3 27:58.9
04:32.4
14:56.8 (14:56.8)
25:47.2 (25:47.2)
27:58.9 (02:11.6)
75 Katie Risner SO-2 Millikin 07:30.7 28:00.6
04:28.3
14:59.6 (14:59.6)
25:51.1 (25:51.1)
28:00.5 (02:09.5)
76 Eva Serrato SO-2 Judson 07:31.0 28:01.6 59
04:47.1
15:02.7 (15:02.7)
25:47.0 (25:47.0)
28:01.5 (02:14.6)
77 Kylie Von Schnase FR-1 Kishwaukee College 07:32.3 28:06.5
04:29.4
14:52.5 (14:52.5)
25:52.0 (25:52.0)
28:06.5 (02:14.5)
78 Chloe Veth SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:33.3 28:10.2
05:04.8
15:26.8 (15:26.8)
25:58.8 (25:58.8)
28:10.2 (02:11.4)
79 Sam Barrett SO-2 Aurora 07:33.9 28:12.3 60
04:57.6
15:14.5 (15:14.5)
26:07.2 (26:07.2)
28:12.2 (02:05.0)
80 Ruth Daghfal SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:34.9 28:16.0
05:07.4
15:35.1 (15:35.1)
25:58.2 (25:58.2)
28:16.0 (02:17.6)
81 Mia Rynbrandt SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:35.7 28:19.3
05:06.6
15:37.8 (15:37.8)
26:04.2 (26:04.2)
28:19.2 (02:15.0)
82 Abigael Limo FR-1 Chicago State 07:35.9 28:19.7 61
04:26.6
14:58.8 (14:58.8)
25:57.2 (25:57.2)
28:19.7 (02:22.5)
83 Isabella Encinas SO-2 Aurora 07:36.6 28:22.5 62
04:48.6
15:15.6 (15:15.6)
26:08.0 (26:08.0)
28:22.5 (02:14.5)
84 Laura Prothero FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:38.2 28:28.4
05:05.4
15:40.6 (15:40.6)
26:18.0 (26:18.0)
28:28.4 (02:10.5)
85 Sophia Halama FR-1 Illinois Tech 07:39.4 28:32.9 63
04:43.1
15:10.8 (15:10.8)
26:06.5 (26:06.5)
28:32.9 (02:26.3)
86 Samira Rosenfeld FR-1 Harper College 07:40.1 28:35.6 64
04:45.8
15:10.2 (15:10.2)
26:28.0 (26:28.0)
28:35.5 (02:07.5)
87 Lindsay Eaton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:40.1 28:35.6 65
04:56.3
15:30.1 (15:30.1)
26:19.5 (26:19.5)
28:35.5 (02:16.0)
88 Ella Jerdee SO-2 St. Norbert 07:41.7 28:41.6
04:38.2
15:08.3 (15:08.3)
26:21.2 (26:21.2)
28:41.5 (02:20.4)
89 Danielle Giovenco SO-2 Harper College 07:42.5 28:44.4 66
04:50.1
15:31.7 (15:31.7)
26:30.2 (26:30.2)
28:44.4 (02:14.1)
90 Elise Book FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:42.6 28:44.8
05:07.1
15:46.1 (15:46.1)
26:33.0 (26:33.0)
28:44.7 (02:11.9)
91 Ashlee Mueller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:43.7 28:48.9 67
04:47.0
15:24.5 (15:24.5)
26:30.7 (26:30.7)
28:48.9 (02:18.1)
92 Summer Chelf SO-2 Millikin 07:44.5 28:52.1
04:16.7
16:13.7 (16:13.7)
26:50.9 (26:50.9)
28:52.0 (02:01.2)
93 Mckinze Kearfott FR-1 Judson 07:44.6 28:52.4 68
05:13.7
15:57.8 (15:57.8)
26:47.6 (26:47.6)
28:52.4 (02:04.7)
94 Rachel Fisher FR-1 Eureka 07:46.6 28:59.7 69
04:53.0
15:15.2 (15:15.2)
26:40.2 (26:40.2)
28:59.7 (02:19.5)
95 Anna Ford JR-3 Loras 07:48.4 29:06.5
05:04.7
15:40.1 (15:40.1)
26:50.4 (26:50.4)
29:06.5 (02:16.1)
96 Emily Herried SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 07:49.7 29:11.3 70
04:47.5
15:29.0 (15:29.0)
27:06.5 (27:06.5)
29:11.2 (02:04.9)
97 Grace Garcia SO-2 Judson 07:49.9 29:12.0 71
05:14.0
15:57.3 (15:57.3)
26:55.2 (26:55.2)
29:12.0 (02:16.8)
98 Destiny Rogers JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:51.9 29:19.5
05:06.5
15:56.5 (15:56.5)
27:03.8 (27:03.8)
29:19.5 (02:15.6)
99 Grace Talbert SO-2 Millikin 07:55.6 29:33.3
05:00.8
15:53.1 (15:53.1)
26:58.7 (26:58.7)
29:33.2 (02:34.5)
100 Megan Shafar FR-1 Knox 07:57.3 29:39.5
04:58.8
15:47.8 (15:47.8)
27:05.2 (27:05.2)
29:39.5 (02:34.3)
101 Ivet Rosiles SO-2 Joliet Junior College 07:57.8 29:41.4 72
04:49.0
15:41.2 (15:41.2)
27:24.7 (27:24.7)
29:41.4 (02:16.6)
102 Brooke O'Carroll FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:59.5 29:47.7
05:04.5
15:35.0 (15:35.0)
27:31.4 (27:31.4)
29:47.7 (02:16.4)
103 Michelle Villagran FR-1 Joliet Junior College 07:59.6 29:48.2 73
05:00.2
16:11.0 (16:11.0)
27:32.5 (27:32.5)
29:48.2 (02:15.6)
104 Kayla Williams FR-1 Joliet Junior College 08:01.3 29:54.5 74
05:00.2
16:10.8 (16:10.8)
27:33.7 (27:33.7)
29:54.5 (02:20.8)
105 Reva Lance FR-1 Lansing CC 08:01.5 29:55.5
04:41.8
15:42.0 (15:42.0)
27:30.5 (27:30.5)
29:55.5 (02:25.0)
106 Danielle Little FR-1 Heartland CC 08:04.1 30:05.2
04:26.1
15:08.7 (15:08.7)
27:24.9 (27:24.9)
30:05.2 (02:40.3)
107 Saxon Alvarez JR-3 Knox 08:04.9 30:07.9
04:59.0
15:48.3 (15:48.3)
27:29.8 (27:29.8)
30:07.9 (02:38.0)
108 Marina Mercado SO-2 Waubonsee CC 08:07.3 30:17.0
05:27.5
16:33.1 (16:33.1)
27:45.7 (27:45.7)
30:17.0 (02:31.4)
109 Tessa Wiegand JR-3 Millikin 08:07.6 30:17.9
04:48.7
15:59.3 (15:59.3)
27:46.5 (27:46.5)
30:17.9 (02:31.4)
110 Natalie Flores SO-2 Aurora 08:08.4 30:20.9 75
05:01.5
16:02.8 (16:02.8)
27:52.0 (27:52.0)
30:20.9 (02:28.9)
111 Kelly Helton SO-2 Aurora 08:08.8 30:22.6
04:48.3
15:45.8 (15:45.8)
27:47.7 (27:47.7)
30:22.5 (02:34.9)
112 Lexi Wheeler FR-1 Lansing CC 08:10.0 30:27.2
04:55.5
15:57.8 (15:57.8)
27:41.8 (27:41.8)
30:27.2 (02:45.4)
113 Alexis Vogel FR-1 Millikin 08:12.4 30:36.1
05:02.0
16:04.7 (16:04.7)
28:19.7 (28:19.7)
30:36.0 (02:16.4)
114 Skylar Garey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 08:12.6 30:36.7 76
05:10.3
16:19.3 (16:19.3)
28:05.5 (28:05.5)
30:36.7 (02:31.1)
115 LizBeth Camacho SO-2 Joliet Junior College 08:14.5 30:43.8 77
04:49.0
15:55.2 (15:55.2)
28:25.7 (28:25.7)
30:43.7 (02:18.0)
116 Louisa Felgenhauer SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 08:15.9 30:49.0 78
05:27.1
16:39.8 (16:39.8)
28:19.0 (28:19.0)
30:49.0 (02:30.0)
117 Karina Juarez FR-1 Aurora 08:17.2 30:54.0
04:56.8
16:03.0 (16:03.0)
28:29.5 (28:29.5)
30:54.0 (02:24.5)
118 Katie Kent FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 08:17.4 30:54.8 79
05:27.4
16:45.2 (16:45.2)
28:34.5 (28:34.5)
30:54.7 (02:20.4)
119 Emma Cecich FR-1 Joliet Junior College 08:18.5 30:58.9
04:49.1
15:56.8 (15:56.8)
28:24.2 (28:24.2)
30:58.9 (02:34.6)
120 Emilia Kadiyala SO-2 DuPage 08:19.1 31:00.8
04:54.9
15:57.6 (15:57.6)
28:25.0 (28:25.0)
31:00.7 (02:35.8)
121 Adryana Burts FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 08:20.5 31:06.3
04:45.5
16:32.0 (16:32.0)
28:49.7 (28:49.7)
31:06.2 (02:16.5)
122 Annika McKown FR-1 Illinois Tech 08:20.7 31:06.8 80
04:43.6
15:56.1 (15:56.1)
28:33.7 (28:33.7)
31:06.7 (02:33.1)
123 Jenn Zastrow SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 08:21.4 31:09.4 81
04:47.8
16:24.0 (16:24.0)
28:38.0 (28:38.0)
31:09.4 (02:31.3)
124 Sarah Kimbro JR-3 Eureka 08:22.8 31:14.9 82
05:07.0
16:30.2 (16:30.2)
28:37.0 (28:37.0)
31:14.9 (02:38.0)
125 Elena Everest FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 08:27.6 31:32.7
05:52.3
17:22.7 (17:22.7)
29:07.0 (29:07.0)
31:32.7 (02:25.6)
126 Ava Sorgenfrey SO-2 Aurora 08:30.2 31:42.4
05:02.5
16:47.3 (16:47.3)
29:09.8 (29:09.8)
31:42.4 (02:32.5)
127 Amber Sobkowicz FR-1 St. Norbert 08:38.6 32:13.8
04:56.0
16:37.1 (16:37.1)
29:37.3 (29:37.3)
32:13.7 (02:36.5)
128 Rylie Bjorkman SO-2 Lansing CC 08:38.8 32:14.3
04:55.6
17:06.5 (17:06.5)
29:48.4 (29:48.4)
32:14.2 (02:25.9)
129 Abigail Wagner JR-3 Rockford 08:38.8 32:14.5
05:14.3
17:06.5 (17:06.5)
29:48.2 (29:48.2)
32:14.5 (02:26.4)
130 Katy Liesen SO-2 Aurora 08:41.4 32:24.0
04:56.9
16:41.3 (16:41.3)
29:35.0 (29:35.0)
32:24.0 (02:49.0)
131 Stacy Roberts SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 08:42.6 32:28.7
05:52.5
17:44.2 (17:44.2)
29:59.5 (29:59.5)
32:28.7 (02:29.1)
132 Ruth Edwards JR-3 Millikin 08:53.2 33:08.2
05:32.5
17:44.7 (17:44.7)
30:24.2 (30:24.2)
33:08.2 (02:44.0)
133 Sylvia Walentowski FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 08:53.7 33:10.0 83
05:28.6
17:08.2 (17:08.2)
30:20.0 (30:20.0)
33:10.0 (02:50.0)
134 Elizabeth Boughton FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 08:55.9 33:18.1
05:31.8
17:48.7 (17:48.7)
30:33.2 (30:33.2)
33:18.0 (02:45.0)
135 Tavinia Taylor FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 08:56.3 33:19.7
06:03.8
18:21.9 (18:21.9)
31:11.2 (31:11.2)
33:19.7 (02:08.5)
136 Zoe Pav FR-1 Knox 08:57.6 33:24.4
05:24.8
17:29.2 (17:29.2)
30:45.2 (30:45.2)
33:24.4 (02:39.1)
137 Madelyn Flanigan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 08:57.9 33:25.5
06:03.9
18:21.5 (18:21.5)
31:02.0 (31:02.0)
33:25.5 (02:23.5)
138 Emily Frias SO-2 Joliet Junior College 09:01.0 33:37.1
04:57.9
17:21.2 (17:21.2)
31:00.7 (31:00.7)
33:37.0 (02:36.5)
139 Ana Ponce FR-1 Aurora 09:08.5 34:05.3
05:03.8
17:41.2 (17:41.2)
31:24.6 (31:24.6)
34:05.2 (02:40.6)
140 Araxi Boghossian FR-1 Harper College 09:09.5 34:08.8 84
05:15.1
17:50.4 (17:50.4)
31:33.5 (31:33.5)
34:08.8 (02:35.4)
141 Kailey Cronin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 09:10.3 34:11.8 85
05:29.5
18:07.4 (18:07.4)
31:29.5 (31:29.5)
34:11.8 (02:42.4)
142 Annah Dulaney SO-2 Judson 09:14.2 34:26.6 86
05:28.8
18:17.7 (18:17.7)
32:01.0 (32:01.0)
34:26.5 (02:25.5)
143 America Chavez SO-2 Waubonsee CC 09:17.0 34:36.7
05:29.9
18:50.5 (18:50.5)
31:59.0 (31:59.0)
34:36.6 (02:37.6)
144 Mackenzie Engbert   Highland Community College 09:19.0 34:44.3
05:06.1
17:27.2 (17:27.2)
31:45.8 (31:45.8)
34:44.3 (02:58.5)
145 Adelina Zahner FR-1 Illinois Tech 09:22.5 34:57.5 87
05:15.6
18:03.3 (18:03.3)
32:04.8 (32:04.8)
34:57.5 (02:52.6)
146 Olivia Melby FR-1 Joliet Junior College 09:25.2 35:07.4
05:17.6
18:09.0 (18:09.0)
32:13.2 (32:13.2)
35:07.4 (02:54.3)
147 Jaden Randall FR-1 Eureka 09:33.7 35:39.1 88
05:30.1
18:32.2 (18:32.2)
32:46.5 (32:46.5)
35:39.0 (02:52.5)
148 Payton Heiden SO-2 Waubonsee CC 09:37.9 35:54.8
05:43.5
18:43.0 (18:43.0)
32:53.0 (32:53.0)
35:54.8 (03:01.8)
149 Riley Reuter JR-3 Eureka 10:02.4 37:26.2 89
05:25.1
19:31.2 (19:31.2)
34:40.8 (34:40.8)
37:26.1 (02:45.5)
150 Nopparat Chiangtong SO-2 Rockford 10:09.7 37:53.4
05:50.8
19:06.5 (19:06.5)
34:41.1 (34:41.1)
37:53.4 (03:12.2)
151 Miahna Harden SO-2 Chicago State 10:12.2 38:02.7 90
07:01.6
20:49.7 (20:49.7)
35:23.7 (35:23.7)
38:02.6 (02:39.0)
152 Amaya Jenkins FR-1 Chicago State 10:12.3 38:03.0 91
07:01.3
20:46.4 (20:46.4)
35:23.5 (35:23.5)
38:03.0 (02:39.4)
153 Jayda Ireland SO-2 Chicago State 10:15.0 38:13.3 92
07:01.6
20:46.9 (20:46.9)
35:23.5 (35:23.5)
38:13.3 (02:49.9)
154 Kari Coulter JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 10:52.6 40:33.4 93
06:34.6
22:19.7 (22:19.7)
37:37.5 (37:37.5)
40:33.4 (02:56.0)
155 Odessa Grove SO-2 Eureka 11:00.2 41:01.9 94
06:04.6
21:04.8 (21:04.8)
37:51.6 (37:51.6)
41:01.9 (03:10.3)
156 Lexi Shields SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11:53.4 44:20.1 95
06:34.7
22:33.7 (22:33.7)
40:16.4 (40:16.4)
44:20.0 (04:03.8)
157 Joyelle West FR-1 Illinois Tech 12:14.7 45:39.4 96
07:01.9
23:00.3 (23:00.3)
41:42.1 (41:42.1)
45:39.4 (03:57.2)
158 Sanaya Ross FR-1 Chicago State 13:23.7 49:56.8 97
07:10.2
25:02.3 (25:02.3)
45:54.8 (45:54.8)
49:56.8 (04:02.0)
0 Veronika Colon Torres SO-2 St. Norbert DNF        
0 Faith Boerner SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNF        
0 Dulce Tochimani FR-1 Aurora DNF        
0 Mia Ceballos FR-1 Waubonsee CC DNS        
0 Alex Gonzalez SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Clare Holland FR-1 Heartland CC DNS        
0 Grace Adickes FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS        
0 Annika Evenson SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS        
0 Haley Humphrey   Unattached DNS        
0 Alexis Emerson SR-4 Chicago State DNS        
0 Olivia Johnson FR-1 Lansing CC DNS        
0 Gretchen Strathman FR-1 Kishwaukee College DNS        
0 Paige McCleary JR-3 Knox DNS        
0 Deyanneira Colon Maldonado SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Jordan Copeland SR-4 Aurora DNS        
0 Abbigail Placido FR-1 Waubonsee CC DNS        
0 Karen Patino-Rodriguez Sophomore UNA-Harper College DNS        
0 Sam Marjaei SO-2 Knox DNS        
0 Emily Fetzer SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Sofia Luxem JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS        
0 Natalie Drane SO-2 St. Norbert DNS        
0 Fiona Metzo SO-2 Harper College DNS        
0 Layne Carlberg FR-1 Joliet Junior College DNS        
0 Morgan Hetherington SO-2 Lansing CC DNS        
0 Rikki Gray FR-1 Chicago State DNS        
0 Aileen Lopez SR-4 Chicago State DNS        
0 Madison Etheridge SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Mira Handley FR-1 St. Norbert DNS        
0 Luisa Brorson FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS        
0 Sam Carlson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS        
0 August Pautsch SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Alexis Riesberg JR-3 Loras DNS        
0 Dajanae Shaw FR-1 Chicago State DNS        
0 Kristin Hintz SO-2 St. Norbert DNS        
0 Emma Seybold SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS        
0 Kara Connolly SO-2 Illinois Tech DNS        
0 Myshell Hurse FR-1 Chicago State DNS        
0 Serena Delgadillo FR-1 Knox DNS        
0 Julia Vinluan SO-2 Knox DNS        
0 Kendra Chambers SR-4 Chicago State DNS        
0 Melanie Kehr FR-1 Harper College DNS        
0 Gretchen Lane SO-2 St. Norbert DNS        
0 Gabrielle Metzger SO-2 Lansing CC DNS        
0 Abby Liesen SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Susannah Bennett SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS        

Men's 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 North Central (Ill.) 2:11:26 26:17 19 1 3 4 5 6 10 15
2 Loras 2:12:49 26:33 46 2 7 8 11 18 20 24
3 Heartland CC 2:15:05 27:01 94 9 16 21 22 26 30 35
4 Lansing CC 2:16:29 27:17 118 13 23 25 28 29 34 36
5 Millikin 2:17:38 27:31 139 12 17 19 44 47 51 58
6 DuPage 2:21:17 28:15 207 14 41 42 54 56 118 122
7 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:21:48 28:21 218 32 33 46 48 59 60 62
8 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:23:06 28:37 240 38 43 49 53 57 63 65
9 St. Norbert 2:23:22 28:40 253 27 37 50 69 70 87 96
10 Joliet Junior College 2:24:59 28:59 289 39 40 66 71 73 78 91
11 Judson 2:28:58 29:47 369 64 67 77 79 82 84 86
12 Illinois Tech 2:31:29 30:17 377 52 61 80 85 99 107  
13 Aurora 2:31:50 30:22 404 68 74 81 88 93 106 113
14 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:39:24 31:52 435 45 76 94 108 112 114 123
15 Harper College 2:37:44 31:32 437 55 83 95 101 103 104 115
16 Knox 2:42:26 32:29 449 31 97 102 109 110 126  
17 Rockford 2:38:41 31:44 461 75 89 92 100 105 120 121
18 Waubonsee CC 2:53:57 34:47 523 72 98 111 117 125 129 130
19 Chicago State 3:05:06 37:01 576 90 116 119 124 127 128  
  Eureka     DNF              

Men's 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE SPLIT 1 SPLIT 2 SPLIT 3 FINISH
1 Braden Nicholson SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:14.0 26:00.8 1
05:08.0
14:39.7 (14:39.7)
24:26.9 (24:26.9)
26:00.7 (01:34.0)
2 Zach Hird Senior Unattached 05:14.9 26:05.3
05:08.3
14:51.0 (14:51.0)
24:38.6 (24:38.6)
26:05.2 (01:26.7)
3 Luke Guttormson SR-4 Loras 05:15.4 26:08.0 2
05:22.0
15:18.2 (15:18.2)
24:42.7 (24:42.7)
26:08.0 (01:25.3)
4 Connor Riss SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:16.9 26:15.2 3
05:15.6
15:16.8 (15:16.8)
24:48.2 (24:48.2)
26:15.2 (01:27.0)
5 Max Svienty JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:17.9 26:20.2 4
05:15.8
15:17.0 (15:17.0)
24:48.2 (24:48.2)
26:20.2 (01:32.0)
6 James McGlashon JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:18.5 26:23.3 5
05:15.8
15:17.1 (15:17.1)
24:52.7 (24:52.7)
26:23.2 (01:30.5)
7 Matthew Jett SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:19.2 26:26.7 6
05:16.1
15:16.7 (15:16.7)
24:52.5 (24:52.5)
26:26.7 (01:34.0)
8 Julian Watson SO-2 Loras 05:19.5 26:28.2 7
05:22.1
15:19.2 (15:19.2)
25:00.2 (25:00.2)
26:28.2 (01:27.9)
9 Carlo Dannenfelser SO-2 Loras 05:20.8 26:34.6 8
05:22.0
15:19.1 (15:19.1)
25:02.0 (25:02.0)
26:34.5 (01:32.6)
10 Briar Nevills SO-2 Heartland CC 05:20.8 26:34.8 9
05:17.1
15:17.3 (15:17.3)
25:04.0 (25:04.0)
26:34.7 (01:30.9)
11 Andrew Guimond SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:20.8 26:34.8 10
05:15.8
15:17.2 (15:17.2)
25:03.0 (25:03.0)
26:34.7 (01:31.9)
12 Jacob Belha SO-2 Loras 05:22.6 26:43.6 11
05:22.4
15:26.0 (15:26.0)
25:08.7 (25:08.7)
26:43.5 (01:35.0)
13 Austin Bridgman JR-3 Millikin 05:23.2 26:46.6 12
05:17.3
15:16.7 (15:16.7)
25:11.5 (25:11.5)
26:46.5 (01:35.0)
14 Michael Dennis FR-1 Lansing CC 05:23.5 26:48.0 13
05:17.1
15:17.7 (15:17.7)
25:15.1 (25:15.1)
26:48.0 (01:32.9)
15 Nicholas Keeling FR-1 DuPage 05:23.5 26:48.1 14
05:15.0
15:04.7 (15:04.7)
25:12.3 (25:12.3)
26:48.0 (01:35.7)
16 Thomas Rohr SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:24.1 26:51.1 15
05:15.5
15:17.2 (15:17.2)
25:16.7 (25:16.7)
26:51.0 (01:34.4)
17 Balin Doud FR-1 Heartland CC 05:24.7 26:54.1 16
05:17.3
15:20.5 (15:20.5)
25:26.2 (25:26.2)
26:54.0 (01:28.0)
18 Dane Alexander JR-3 Millikin 05:24.7 26:54.3 17
05:17.4
15:19.2 (15:19.2)
25:25.0 (25:25.0)
26:54.2 (01:29.3)
19 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 05:24.8 26:54.7 18
05:22.2
15:25.5 (15:25.5)
25:25.8 (25:25.8)
26:54.7 (01:28.9)
20 Nathan Halbrader SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:24.9 26:55.1
05:16.6
15:24.1 (15:24.1)
25:29.7 (25:29.7)
26:55.0 (01:25.3)
21 Bradyn Olmstead SO-2 Millikin 05:25.6 26:58.8 19
05:17.1
15:17.3 (15:17.3)
25:26.0 (25:26.0)
26:58.7 (01:32.7)
22 Will Whalen SR-4 Loras 05:26.0 27:00.6 20
05:27.7
15:32.8 (15:32.8)
25:26.7 (25:26.7)
27:00.5 (01:33.9)
23 Ben Huey FR-1 Heartland CC 05:26.7 27:04.0 21
05:17.1
15:20.3 (15:20.3)
25:28.0 (25:28.0)
27:04.0 (01:35.9)
24 Nathan DeMarb FR-1 Heartland CC 05:28.0 27:10.5 22
05:17.8
15:22.1 (15:22.1)
25:33.9 (25:33.9)
27:10.5 (01:36.6)
25 Kobe Blanco SO-2 Lansing CC 05:28.7 27:14.3 23
05:17.8
15:19.8 (15:19.8)
25:42.2 (25:42.2)
27:14.2 (01:32.0)
26 Eric Rutherford FR-1 Loras 05:29.1 27:15.9 24
05:28.0
15:36.1 (15:36.1)
25:42.0 (25:42.0)
27:15.9 (01:33.9)
27 Liam Elder FR-1 Lansing CC 05:30.0 27:20.7 25
05:17.1
15:17.6 (15:17.6)
25:38.0 (25:38.0)
27:20.7 (01:42.7)
28 Jesse Golden SO-2 Heartland CC 05:30.4 27:22.3 26
05:18.1
15:25.1 (15:25.1)
25:47.5 (25:47.5)
27:22.2 (01:34.8)
29 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 05:30.4 27:22.3
05:21.1
15:26.6 (15:26.6)
25:42.5 (25:42.5)
27:22.2 (01:39.9)
30 Cade Messer SO-2 Loras 05:30.6 27:23.7
05:28.2
15:41.8 (15:41.8)
25:46.0 (25:46.0)
27:23.7 (01:37.7)
31 Drew Bolder SO-2 St. Norbert 05:31.2 27:26.3 27
05:16.3
15:30.2 (15:30.2)
25:47.2 (25:47.2)
27:26.2 (01:39.0)
32 Austin Emrath JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:31.9 27:29.9
05:16.6
15:28.7 (15:28.7)
25:53.2 (25:53.2)
27:29.9 (01:36.7)
33 Karan Shetty FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 05:32.1 27:31.0
05:15.8
15:21.0 (15:21.0)
25:49.2 (25:49.2)
27:31.0 (01:41.7)
34 Shane Siterlet SO-2 Lansing CC 05:32.6 27:33.4 28
05:19.1
15:34.2 (15:34.2)
25:53.9 (25:53.9)
27:33.4 (01:39.5)
35 Gabriel Phillips FR-1 Lansing CC 05:32.6 27:33.5 29
05:31.1
15:38.6 (15:38.6)
26:00.0 (26:00.0)
27:33.5 (01:33.5)
36 Ryan Monson JR-3 Loras 05:32.7 27:33.7
05:38.5
15:58.6 (15:58.6)
25:58.0 (25:58.0)
27:33.7 (01:35.7)
37 Noah Penry SO-2 Heartland CC 05:32.7 27:33.8 30
05:17.8
15:30.5 (15:30.5)
26:01.5 (26:01.5)
27:33.7 (01:32.2)
38 Lucas Hoffman SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:32.9 27:34.9
05:24.1
15:49.3 (15:49.3)
26:02.4 (26:02.4)
27:34.9 (01:32.5)
39 Lance Miller Yates FR-1 Knox 05:33.5 27:37.9 31
05:25.1
15:45.5 (15:45.5)
26:04.1 (26:04.1)
27:37.9 (01:33.7)
40 Luke Hoffmann SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:34.1 27:40.9
05:19.8
15:38.5 (15:38.5)
26:03.2 (26:03.2)
27:40.9 (01:37.6)
41 Zeke Micheel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:34.5 27:43.0 32
05:29.3
15:50.2 (15:50.2)
26:07.7 (26:07.7)
27:43.0 (01:35.3)
42 Peyton Hartman JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:35.2 27:46.3 33
05:29.3
15:49.0 (15:49.0)
26:07.9 (26:07.9)
27:46.2 (01:38.5)
43 Erik Reiber SO-2 Lansing CC 05:35.5 27:48.1 34
05:19.1
15:34.8 (15:34.8)
26:10.0 (26:10.0)
27:48.0 (01:38.0)
44 Logan Schaefer SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:35.6 27:48.5
05:18.0
15:48.3 (15:48.3)
26:16.4 (26:16.4)
27:48.5 (01:32.0)
45 Brock Loftus FR-1 Heartland CC 05:36.0 27:50.3 35
05:17.6
15:34.5 (15:34.5)
26:10.5 (26:10.5)
27:50.2 (01:39.7)
46 Ryan McGrath FR-1 Loras 05:36.5 27:52.6
05:38.6
16:02.1 (16:02.1)
26:19.2 (26:19.2)
27:52.5 (01:33.3)
47 Clark Kelly JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:37.0 27:55.3
05:16.1
15:35.3 (15:35.3)
26:11.2 (26:11.2)
27:55.2 (01:44.1)
48 Justin Schultz SO-2 Loras 05:37.1 27:56.0
05:41.0
16:06.2 (16:06.2)
26:15.7 (26:15.7)
27:56.0 (01:40.4)
49 Jacob Dennis SO-2 Lansing CC 05:37.3 27:56.6 36
05:17.0
15:20.5 (15:20.5)
26:10.2 (26:10.2)
27:56.5 (01:46.5)
50 Aaron Mickelson SR-4 St. Norbert 05:37.6 27:58.5 37
05:14.7
15:33.2 (15:33.2)
26:18.7 (26:18.7)
27:58.5 (01:39.8)
51 Jacob Everix SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:37.8 27:59.5
05:17.6
15:47.5 (15:47.5)
26:22.5 (26:22.5)
27:59.5 (01:37.0)
52 Sam Elsen SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:38.0 28:00.5 38
05:33.6
16:02.3 (16:02.3)
26:35.4 (26:35.4)
28:00.5 (01:25.1)
53 Colin Snyder FR-1 Lansing CC 05:38.2 28:01.3
05:23.6
15:43.7 (15:43.7)
26:26.5 (26:26.5)
28:01.2 (01:34.7)
54 Matt Clark FR-1 Joliet Junior College 05:38.4 28:02.5 39
05:21.1
15:42.1 (15:42.1)
26:22.8 (26:22.8)
28:02.5 (01:39.7)
55 Ishaan Patel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:39.1 28:06.0
05:15.6
15:34.6 (15:34.6)
26:29.4 (26:29.4)
28:06.0 (01:36.6)
56 Stephen Ringo JR-3 Loras 05:39.4 28:07.5
05:38.6
15:58.3 (15:58.3)
26:27.2 (26:27.2)
28:07.5 (01:40.2)
57 Kyle Mudler FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 05:39.9 28:09.5
05:26.3
15:59.2 (15:59.2)
26:29.5 (26:29.5)
28:09.5 (01:40.0)
58 Easton Rosen SO-2 Heartland CC 05:40.5 28:12.5
05:24.5
15:56.2 (15:56.2)
26:32.2 (26:32.2)
28:12.5 (01:40.4)
59 Juan Castro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:40.5 28:12.8
05:18.3
15:53.2 (15:53.2)
26:38.5 (26:38.5)
28:12.7 (01:34.2)
60 Alex Ortiz FR-1 Joliet Junior College 05:40.7 28:13.5 40
05:20.1
15:50.3 (15:50.3)
26:34.5 (26:34.5)
28:13.5 (01:39.0)
61 Brandon Doser JR-3 Loras 05:40.8 28:14.3
05:24.8
15:38.8 (15:38.8)
26:26.6 (26:26.6)
28:14.2 (01:47.7)
62 Logan Hoger FR-1 Loras 05:41.0 28:15.1
05:39.1
16:04.6 (16:04.6)
26:41.9 (26:41.9)
28:15.0 (01:33.2)
63 Randy Almarales SO-2 DuPage 05:41.2 28:16.1 41
05:29.5
16:00.8 (16:00.8)
26:37.2 (26:37.2)
28:16.0 (01:39.0)
64 Anthony Eddy SO-2 DuPage 05:41.9 28:19.8 42
05:23.8
15:45.8 (15:45.8)
26:40.4 (26:40.4)
28:19.7 (01:39.5)
65 Eric Turba JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:42.1 28:20.7
05:29.3
15:56.0 (15:56.0)
26:38.2 (26:38.2)
28:20.7 (01:42.5)
66 Ian Sneller FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:42.1 28:20.9 43
05:33.5
16:02.2 (16:02.2)
26:35.7 (26:35.7)
28:20.9 (01:45.2)
67 Hunter Roedell SO-2 Heartland CC 05:42.4 28:22.0
05:20.4
15:51.2 (15:51.2)
26:40.4 (26:40.4)
28:22.0 (01:41.5)
68 Emerson Thorlton FR-1 Millikin 05:42.4 28:22.3 44
05:40.3
16:08.3 (16:08.3)
26:42.0 (26:42.0)
28:22.2 (01:40.4)
69 Jacob Hocking SO-2 Loras 05:43.0 28:25.1
05:41.1
16:06.5 (16:06.5)
26:43.0 (26:43.0)
28:25.0 (01:42.1)
70 Kyle Bell SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 05:43.1 28:25.6
05:21.5
16:00.8 (16:00.8)
26:51.9 (26:51.9)
28:25.5 (01:33.7)
71 Gage Nielsen SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:43.2 28:26.0
05:27.1
16:09.1 (16:09.1)
26:51.5 (26:51.5)
28:26.0 (01:34.5)
72 Will Yasdick SO-2 Loras 05:43.6 28:28.2
05:24.7
15:36.3 (15:36.3)
26:35.6 (26:35.6)
28:28.2 (01:52.5)
73 William Plumley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 05:44.5 28:32.5 45
05:38.8
16:13.3 (16:13.3)
26:52.7 (26:52.7)
28:32.5 (01:39.7)
74 Matthew Shimenetto JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:44.6 28:33.1
05:35.0
16:08.8 (16:08.8)
26:51.6 (26:51.6)
28:33.0 (01:41.5)
75 Michael Miller FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:44.7 28:33.6 46
05:29.6
16:00.2 (16:00.2)
26:54.9 (26:54.9)
28:33.5 (01:38.7)
76 Aaron Lodwig SO-2 Loras 05:44.8 28:34.2
05:38.5
16:02.7 (16:02.7)
26:54.5 (26:54.5)
28:34.2 (01:39.7)
77 Julio Hernandez Lopez SO-2 Millikin 05:45.2 28:36.1 47
05:40.5
16:11.0 (16:11.0)
26:56.5 (26:56.5)
28:36.0 (01:39.7)
78 Jacob Doerge SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:45.4 28:37.1
05:19.3
15:48.3 (15:48.3)
26:52.7 (26:52.7)
28:37.0 (01:44.5)
79 Kalyb Vanwormer SO-2 Lansing CC 05:45.7 28:38.7
05:24.5
16:07.3 (16:07.3)
27:06.7 (27:06.7)
28:38.7 (01:32.0)
80 Logan Skidmore SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:45.9 28:39.7
05:25.1
16:02.2 (16:02.2)
26:55.4 (26:55.4)
28:39.7 (01:44.3)
81 Aaron Bowerman FR-1 Lansing CC 05:46.4 28:42.3
05:23.8
16:07.3 (16:07.3)
27:06.2 (27:06.2)
28:42.2 (01:36.0)
82 Isaiah Herried SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:46.8 28:43.9 48
05:29.5
16:14.6 (16:14.6)
27:10.4 (27:10.4)
28:43.9 (01:33.5)
83 Michael Molloy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 05:47.1 28:45.6
05:25.0
16:04.5 (16:04.5)
27:05.2 (27:05.2)
28:45.5 (01:40.3)
84 Jonathan Olenek JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 05:47.2 28:46.2
05:16.8
16:00.3 (16:00.3)
26:57.3 (26:57.3)
28:46.2 (01:48.9)
85 Gabe Praamsma SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:48.2 28:51.2 49
05:54.6
16:55.2 (16:55.2)
27:17.8 (27:17.8)
28:51.2 (01:33.4)
86 Miles Mulder SR-4 St. Norbert 05:48.8 28:54.1 50
05:23.0
16:02.1 (16:02.1)
27:10.7 (27:10.7)
28:54.0 (01:43.2)
87 Jake Shumaker SO-2 Millikin 05:49.0 28:55.1 51
05:41.0
16:15.2 (16:15.2)
27:19.5 (27:19.5)
28:55.0 (01:35.5)
88 Conor Stringer FR-1 Loras 05:49.2 28:55.9
05:52.8
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
28:55.9 (23:03.2)
89 Joey Loriso SO-2 Illinois Tech 05:49.3 28:56.3 52
05:38.1
16:26.8 (16:26.8)
27:16.5 (27:16.5)
28:56.2 (01:39.7)
90 Ryan Cross SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:49.3 28:56.3 53
05:54.6
16:55.5 (16:55.5)
27:18.4 (27:18.4)
28:56.2 (01:38.0)
91 Sebastian Esparza SO-2 DuPage 05:49.4 28:56.9 54
05:27.3
16:07.7 (16:07.7)
27:23.0 (27:23.0)
28:56.9 (01:33.9)
92 Albert Szewczyk FR-1 Harper College 05:49.4 28:57.0 55
05:18.3
16:00.5 (16:00.5)
27:15.2 (27:15.2)
28:57.0 (01:41.7)
93 Sheldon Powell FR-1 DuPage 05:49.4 28:57.0 56
05:24.3
16:04.2 (16:04.2)
27:21.0 (27:21.0)
28:57.0 (01:36.0)
94 Nathan Gibson JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:49.6 28:58.0 57
05:54.7
16:55.2 (16:55.2)
27:23.5 (27:23.5)
28:58.0 (01:34.5)
95 Sebastian Meyer SO-2 Heartland CC 05:49.9 28:59.7
05:18.3
15:34.5 (15:34.5)
27:05.5 (27:05.5)
28:59.7 (01:54.2)
96 Christian Skaggs SO-2 Millikin 05:50.0 29:00.0 58
05:40.5
16:08.7 (16:08.7)
27:23.1 (27:23.1)
29:00.0 (01:36.9)
97 Josh Staggs FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:50.4 29:01.9 59
05:30.6
16:22.6 (16:22.6)
27:24.8 (27:24.8)
29:01.9 (01:37.0)
98 Jack Staggs FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:50.6 29:02.7 60
05:30.0
16:22.7 (16:22.7)
27:26.5 (27:26.5)
29:02.7 (01:36.2)
99 Nicholas Quigley SO-2 Illinois Tech 05:50.8 29:03.9 61
05:41.8
16:27.0 (16:27.0)
27:26.8 (27:26.8)
29:03.9 (01:37.0)
100 Jaden Schultz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:51.0 29:04.7 62
05:30.1
16:23.1 (16:23.1)
27:24.8 (27:24.8)
29:04.7 (01:39.9)
101 Jack Beehler FR-1 Loras 05:51.0 29:04.8
05:52.5
16:37.7 (16:37.7)
27:23.2 (27:23.2)
29:04.7 (01:41.6)
102 Uriah Armendarez FR-1 Lansing CC 05:51.0 29:04.9
05:24.7
16:10.7 (16:10.7)
27:22.5 (27:22.5)
29:04.9 (01:42.5)
103 Jacob Fopma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:52.1 29:10.2 63
05:55.1
16:55.6 (16:55.6)
27:33.3 (27:33.3)
29:10.2 (01:36.9)
104 Edwin Monroe SO-2 Millikin 05:52.6 29:12.8
05:41.2
16:19.7 (16:19.7)
27:27.9 (27:27.9)
29:12.7 (01:45.0)
105 Kyle Braund SO-2 Judson 05:52.9 29:14.2 64
05:53.1
16:56.3 (16:56.3)
27:42.7 (27:42.7)
29:14.2 (01:31.5)
106 John McCloskey SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:53.0 29:15.1 65
05:54.9
16:55.0 (16:55.0)
27:38.7 (27:38.7)
29:15.0 (01:36.4)
107 Gabe Bush JR-3 Millikin 05:53.5 29:17.6
05:40.8
16:19.2 (16:19.2)
27:41.2 (27:41.2)
29:17.5 (01:36.2)
108 Daniel Zavala FR-1 Joliet Junior College 05:53.8 29:19.0 66
05:27.3
16:07.5 (16:07.5)
27:29.1 (27:29.1)
29:19.0 (01:49.9)
109 Derek Warren JR-3 Loras 05:53.9 29:19.5
05:44.4
16:27.5 (16:27.5)
27:32.5 (27:32.5)
29:19.5 (01:47.0)
110 Dylan Bledsoe FR-1 Judson 05:54.4 29:21.7 67
05:56.5
16:58.3 (16:58.3)
27:46.8 (27:46.8)
29:21.7 (01:34.9)
111 Steven Kalish SO-2 Aurora 05:55.2 29:25.8 68
05:29.1
16:31.1 (16:31.1)
27:39.2 (27:39.2)
29:25.7 (01:46.5)
112 Randy Johnson SR-4 St. Norbert 05:55.7 29:28.3 69
05:28.7
16:19.0 (16:19.0)
27:50.0 (27:50.0)
29:28.2 (01:38.2)
113 Jonah Noyes FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:57.0 29:34.8
05:54.8
16:55.6 (16:55.6)
27:57.2 (27:57.2)
29:34.7 (01:37.5)
114 Spencer Streich SO-2 St. Norbert 05:57.0 29:34.9 70
05:15.6
16:02.6 (16:02.6)
27:44.2 (27:44.2)
29:34.9 (01:50.7)
115 Collin Lippe SO-2 Joliet Junior College 05:57.1 29:35.5 71
05:18.1
16:20.5 (16:20.5)
27:55.8 (27:55.8)
29:35.5 (01:39.7)
116 August Davis JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 05:57.9 29:39.3
05:29.8
16:22.8 (16:22.8)
27:51.2 (27:51.2)
29:39.2 (01:48.0)
117 Logan Cunz FR-1 Waubonsee CC 05:58.2 29:40.9 72
05:40.3
16:33.2 (16:33.2)
27:54.0 (27:54.0)
29:40.9 (01:46.8)
118 Michael Bettancourt SO-2 Heartland CC 05:58.5 29:42.0
05:35.8
16:42.2 (16:42.2)
27:58.5 (27:58.5)
29:42.0 (01:43.5)
119 Noah Fopma JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 05:59.1 29:45.1
05:54.6
16:56.0 (16:56.0)
27:57.5 (27:57.5)
29:45.0 (01:47.6)
120 Aidan Schlicting SO-2 Millikin 05:59.2 29:45.6
05:41.6
16:29.8 (16:29.8)
27:50.0 (27:50.0)
29:45.5 (01:55.5)
121 Tommy Adelmann SO-2 Joliet Junior College 05:59.9 29:49.0 73
05:24.1
16:32.1 (16:32.1)
28:01.5 (28:01.5)
29:49.0 (01:47.5)
122 Matthew Foote FR-1 Loras 06:00.4 29:51.7
05:52.8
16:52.2 (16:52.2)
28:06.2 (28:06.2)
29:51.7 (01:45.5)
123 Joshua Beechler FR-1 Aurora 06:00.9 29:54.3 74
05:22.2
16:54.3 (16:54.3)
28:20.0 (28:20.0)
29:54.2 (01:34.2)
124 Dominick Welte SO-2 Rockford 06:01.0 29:54.9 75
05:42.0
16:57.5 (16:57.5)
28:11.1 (28:11.1)
29:54.9 (01:43.7)
125 Eli Newton SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:01.2 29:55.8 76
05:52.8
17:00.8 (17:00.8)
28:13.0 (28:13.0)
29:55.7 (01:42.7)
126 Gage Fox SO-2 Judson 06:01.7 29:57.9 77
05:55.5
16:59.7 (16:59.7)
28:21.0 (28:21.0)
29:57.9 (01:37.0)
127 Juventus Martinez FR-1 Joliet Junior College 06:01.8 29:58.4 78
05:31.1
16:32.7 (16:32.7)
28:05.9 (28:05.9)
29:58.4 (01:52.5)
128 Luke Wertz FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:02.1 30:00.2
05:54.8
17:00.0 (17:00.0)
28:17.0 (28:17.0)
30:00.2 (01:43.2)
129 Brandon Mattsey SO-2 Millikin 06:03.2 30:05.4
05:40.7
16:52.3 (16:52.3)
28:21.0 (28:21.0)
30:05.4 (01:44.3)
130 Luke Getz FR-1 Heartland CC 06:03.2 30:05.7
05:30.1
16:42.7 (16:42.7)
28:16.4 (28:16.4)
30:05.7 (01:49.4)
131 Chase Porsche FR-1 Judson 06:03.4 30:06.7 79
05:53.1
16:57.8 (16:57.8)
28:19.2 (28:19.2)
30:06.7 (01:47.5)
132 Bailey Webster FR-1 Eureka 06:03.5 30:07.3
05:26.5
16:39.2 (16:39.2)
28:23.7 (28:23.7)
30:07.2 (01:43.5)
133 Anthony Delira JR-3 Eureka 06:03.7 30:08.0
05:23.8
16:20.8 (16:20.8)
28:07.5 (28:07.5)
30:08.0 (02:00.4)
134 Cole Moen SO-2 Lansing CC 06:03.7 30:08.1
05:35.4
16:41.7 (16:41.7)
28:16.5 (28:16.5)
30:08.0 (01:51.5)
135 Alejandro Torres SO-2 Illinois Tech 06:04.0 30:09.6 80
06:02.3
17:20.5 (17:20.5)
28:26.5 (28:26.5)
30:09.5 (01:43.2)
136 Derek Behrens SO-2 Loras 06:04.2 30:10.4
06:05.5
17:20.0 (17:20.0)
28:25.7 (28:25.7)
30:10.4 (01:44.6)
137 Kasper Goralczyk FR-1 Oakton CC 06:04.4 30:11.6
05:29.1
16:49.2 (16:49.2)
28:30.7 (28:30.7)
30:11.5 (01:41.0)
138 Freddy Munoz-Miranda JR-3 Aurora 06:04.5 30:12.2 81
05:54.0
17:01.1 (17:01.1)
28:24.1 (28:24.1)
30:12.2 (01:48.0)
139 Nick Duerr SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 06:04.8 30:13.4
05:41.0
16:58.7 (16:58.7)
28:29.4 (28:29.4)
30:13.4 (01:44.0)
140 Adam Kriefall SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:05.2 30:15.7
05:30.1
16:23.0 (16:23.0)
28:19.8 (28:19.8)
30:15.7 (01:55.9)
141 Carlos Miranda SR-4 Judson 06:05.8 30:18.4 82
05:55.0
17:04.0 (17:04.0)
28:38.0 (28:38.0)
30:18.4 (01:40.4)
142 Tobiah Gieser FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:06.4 30:21.3
06:05.0
17:35.0 (17:35.0)
28:40.5 (28:40.5)
30:21.2 (01:40.7)
143 Remy Jankusky SO-2 Harper College 06:06.8 30:23.4 83
05:49.5
17:06.7 (17:06.7)
28:33.0 (28:33.0)
30:23.4 (01:50.3)
144 Quartus Rassi FR-1 Millikin 06:07.2 30:25.6
05:41.7
17:01.5 (17:01.5)
28:37.7 (28:37.7)
30:25.5 (01:47.9)
145 Eric Hoffman Junior Unattached 06:07.5 30:27.0
06:10.6
17:31.8 (17:31.8)
28:44.5 (28:44.5)
30:27.0 (01:42.5)
146 Luke Zobrist JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:08.1 30:29.8
05:41.8
17:02.8 (17:02.8)
28:35.7 (28:35.7)
30:29.7 (01:54.2)
147 Zander Ward FR-1 Kishwaukee College 06:08.5 30:31.9
05:28.8
16:49.0 (16:49.0)
28:38.9 (28:38.9)
30:31.9 (01:53.0)
148 Mark Jensen JR-3 Millikin 06:08.5 30:32.1
05:54.1
17:09.8 (17:09.8)
28:50.4 (28:50.4)
30:32.0 (01:41.7)
149 Ian Buske SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 06:09.1 30:34.8
05:35.1
16:37.5 (16:37.5)
28:31.2 (28:31.2)
30:34.7 (02:03.5)
150 Kellen Petersen SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:09.7 30:38.0
06:12.6
18:00.2 (18:00.2)
29:02.0 (29:02.0)
30:38.0 (01:36.0)
151 Jaret Godinez JR-3 Judson 06:10.0 30:39.4 84
05:55.8
17:06.3 (17:06.3)
28:49.5 (28:49.5)
30:39.4 (01:49.9)
152 Ethan Phillips SO-2 Illinois Tech 06:10.2 30:40.6 85
05:54.3
17:14.2 (17:14.2)
29:03.2 (29:03.2)
30:40.5 (01:37.3)
153 Juan Villagomez SR-4 Judson 06:10.7 30:42.9 86
05:55.3
17:05.7 (17:05.7)
28:53.0 (28:53.0)
30:42.9 (01:49.9)
154 Nick Johnson SO-2 St. Norbert 06:10.9 30:44.1 87
05:26.6
16:34.3 (16:34.3)
28:54.5 (28:54.5)
30:44.0 (01:49.7)
155 Carson Hendrey SO-2 Loras 06:11.7 30:48.1
06:12.7
17:45.0 (17:45.0)
29:05.0 (29:05.0)
30:48.0 (01:43.0)
156 Alden Kruse SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:12.0 30:49.2
06:04.8
17:35.7 (17:35.7)
29:04.0 (29:04.0)
30:49.2 (01:45.2)
157 Joshua Thoms FR-1 Aurora 06:12.1 30:49.6 88
05:52.5
17:20.7 (17:20.7)
29:03.4 (29:03.4)
30:49.5 (01:46.2)
158 James Wallis FR-1 Rockford 06:12.1 30:49.8 89
05:42.5
16:57.3 (16:57.3)
28:55.9 (28:55.9)
30:49.7 (01:54.0)
159 Ezekial Hardy FR-1 Lansing CC 06:14.9 31:03.6
05:59.3
17:29.2 (17:29.2)
29:10.5 (29:10.5)
31:03.5 (01:53.0)
160 Pablo Coviella FR-1 Chicago State 06:15.2 31:05.5 90
05:25.0
17:03.7 (17:03.7)
29:13.9 (29:13.9)
31:05.5 (01:51.6)
161 Carlos Manzo FR-1 Joliet Junior College 06:16.8 31:13.0 91
05:28.3
17:16.0 (17:16.0)
29:14.5 (29:14.5)
31:13.0 (01:58.5)
162 Luke Ferri SO-2 Oakton CC 06:17.4 31:16.1
05:27.8
17:08.5 (17:08.5)
29:24.0 (29:24.0)
31:16.0 (01:52.1)
163 Spencer Mistele FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:17.5 31:16.9
06:04.6
17:37.2 (17:37.2)
29:33.2 (29:33.2)
31:16.9 (01:43.6)
164 Derek Dayton SO-2 Millikin 06:17.6 31:17.4
05:56.6
17:25.5 (17:25.5)
29:30.0 (29:30.0)
31:17.4 (01:47.5)
165 Dom Garrard FR-1 Loras 06:18.4 31:21.2
06:13.3
17:45.1 (17:45.1)
29:27.0 (29:27.0)
31:21.2 (01:54.2)
166 Hans Rupnow JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:18.5 31:21.7
06:09.5
17:54.1 (17:54.1)
29:37.0 (29:37.0)
31:21.7 (01:44.7)
167 Juan Estrada FR-1 Rockford 06:19.8 31:28.3 92
05:38.6
17:07.3 (17:07.3)
29:22.2 (29:22.2)
31:28.2 (02:06.1)
168 Francis Balquin SO-2 Aurora 06:19.8 31:28.3 93
05:47.8
17:29.7 (17:29.7)
29:41.4 (29:41.4)
31:28.2 (01:47.0)
169 Sam Darjes-Watrall FR-1 Lansing CC 06:21.9 31:38.5
05:25.7
16:44.3 (16:44.3)
29:49.0 (29:49.0)
31:38.5 (01:49.5)
170 Oliver Arndt   Highland Community College 06:22.5 31:41.5
05:37.6
17:16.7 (17:16.7)
29:51.2 (29:51.2)
31:41.5 (01:50.2)
171 Ray Woller FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:22.5 31:41.8
06:10.1
17:57.6 (17:57.6)
29:58.0 (29:58.0)
31:41.7 (01:43.7)
172 Neo Colter JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:24.5 31:51.7 94
05:52.6
17:33.5 (17:33.5)
30:02.9 (30:02.9)
31:51.7 (01:48.9)
173 Jessel Prabhu SO-2 Millikin 06:24.7 31:52.4
05:54.8
17:54.0 (17:54.0)
30:12.5 (30:12.5)
31:52.4 (01:39.9)
174 Will Caldwell SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:25.4 31:56.0
06:10.2
17:57.7 (17:57.7)
30:07.0 (30:07.0)
31:56.0 (01:49.0)
175 Luis Castro FR-1 Harper College 06:25.9 31:58.6 95
05:58.6
17:58.0 (17:58.0)
30:04.5 (30:04.5)
31:58.5 (01:54.0)
176 James Cullen JR-3 St. Norbert 06:26.2 31:59.9 96
05:48.5
17:32.4 (17:32.4)
30:05.5 (30:05.5)
31:59.9 (01:54.5)
177 Braedon Vuerinick FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:27.2 32:05.1
06:26.1
18:34.2 (18:34.2)
30:16.7 (30:16.7)
32:05.0 (01:48.5)
178 Mark McLaughlin SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:27.8 32:08.1
06:26.1
18:34.2 (18:34.2)
30:18.1 (30:18.1)
32:08.0 (01:50.0)
179 Colton Knowles FR-1 Heartland CC 06:27.9 32:08.5
05:30.1
17:13.2 (17:13.2)
30:17.0 (30:17.0)
32:08.5 (01:51.5)
180 Kyle Horn SO-2 Knox 06:28.0 32:08.8 97
06:17.4
18:09.2 (18:09.2)
30:18.0 (30:18.0)
32:08.7 (01:50.9)
181 Ryan Drysch SO-2 Joliet Junior College 06:29.7 32:17.5
05:44.3
18:05.0 (18:05.0)
30:29.0 (30:29.0)
32:17.5 (01:48.5)
182 Luke Bothun SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:30.1 32:19.4
06:04.7
18:21.5 (18:21.5)
30:29.7 (30:29.7)
32:19.4 (01:49.6)
183 Jacob Davis FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:30.3 32:20.1
06:12.9
18:04.2 (18:04.2)
30:29.2 (30:29.2)
32:20.0 (01:50.9)
184 Chase Konstanzer   Unattached 06:31.9 32:28.1
05:39.5
18:00.5 (18:00.5)
30:35.4 (30:35.4)
32:28.0 (01:52.7)
185 Christian Voetberg SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:32.6 32:32.0
06:46.2
19:07.0 (19:07.0)
30:46.5 (30:46.5)
32:32.0 (01:45.5)
186 Jacob Weissensel SO-2 Waubonsee CC 06:33.4 32:35.9 98
06:13.1
18:18.2 (18:18.2)
30:47.2 (30:47.2)
32:35.9 (01:48.6)
187 Lane Regan FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:34.1 32:39.2 99
06:11.3
18:18.7 (18:18.7)
30:47.3 (30:47.3)
32:39.2 (01:51.9)
188 Hunter Greer FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 06:35.3 32:45.3
06:09.5
17:58.0 (17:58.0)
30:38.7 (30:38.7)
32:45.2 (02:06.6)
189 Ryan Sweeney SO-2 Rockford 06:36.7 32:52.1 100
06:05.1
18:06.0 (18:06.0)
30:58.9 (30:58.9)
32:52.0 (01:53.2)
190 Trevor May SO-2 Harper College 06:37.1 32:54.3 101
05:58.3
18:18.2 (18:18.2)
31:05.7 (31:05.7)
32:54.2 (01:48.5)
191 Harsheath Chauhan SR-4 Knox 06:38.3 33:00.1 102
06:20.1
18:34.5 (18:34.5)
31:06.0 (31:06.0)
33:00.0 (01:54.2)
192 Nathan Brischetto JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 06:39.1 33:04.0
05:37.6
17:40.0 (17:40.0)
31:06.8 (31:06.8)
33:04.0 (01:57.2)
193 Austin Drolett FR-1 Lansing CC 06:39.3 33:05.0
06:20.8
18:40.2 (18:40.2)
31:14.0 (31:14.0)
33:05.0 (01:50.9)
194 Ashron Keiffer FR-1 Lansing CC 06:42.6 33:21.3
06:07.3
18:20.7 (18:20.7)
31:27.3 (31:27.3)
33:21.2 (01:54.0)
195 Bryce Baker SO-2 Heartland CC 06:43.8 33:27.3
05:52.0
18:16.6 (18:16.6)
31:25.0 (31:25.0)
33:27.2 (02:02.2)
196 Marcos Jaimes FR-1 Harper College 06:44.6 33:31.3 103
06:27.3
19:02.2 (19:02.2)
31:46.2 (31:46.2)
33:31.2 (01:45.0)
197 Matt Trybus FR-1 Harper College 06:45.5 33:35.7 104
06:27.8
19:03.2 (19:03.2)
31:52.4 (31:52.4)
33:35.7 (01:43.2)
198 Chris Duron SO-2 Rockford 06:45.6 33:36.4 105
06:09.0
18:40.5 (18:40.5)
31:32.2 (31:32.2)
33:36.4 (02:04.2)
199 Chase Pruett SO-2 Aurora 06:46.9 33:43.1 106
05:52.3
17:48.0 (17:48.0)
31:24.7 (31:24.7)
33:43.0 (02:18.5)
200 Mason Brewer FR-1 Illinois Tech 06:47.5 33:46.0 107
06:21.1
19:08.1 (19:08.1)
31:51.2 (31:51.2)
33:46.0 (01:54.7)
201 Thomas Gil FR-1 Kishwaukee College 06:48.7 33:51.6
05:51.1
18:17.0 (18:17.0)
31:51.4 (31:51.4)
33:51.5 (02:00.2)
202 Reponse Nshimiye FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 06:49.4 33:55.3
06:09.1
18:40.0 (18:40.0)
31:51.4 (31:51.4)
33:55.2 (02:03.9)
203 Alex Martinez-Urbina SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 06:50.6 34:01.3 108
06:20.6
18:40.9 (18:40.9)
31:55.2 (31:55.2)
34:01.2 (02:06.0)
204 Julian Rosenbach SO-2 Joliet Junior College 06:52.4 34:10.4
05:36.8
17:40.5 (17:40.5)
31:44.4 (31:44.4)
34:10.4 (02:26.0)
205 Matthew Stoner FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 06:52.9 34:12.6
06:45.6
19:24.8 (19:24.8)
32:20.0 (32:20.0)
34:12.5 (01:52.6)
206 Alex Lee FR-1 Millikin 06:53.3 34:14.8
06:27.6
19:12.7 (19:12.7)
32:17.0 (32:17.0)
34:14.8 (01:57.9)
207 Grayson Eckland FR-1 Lansing CC 06:53.8 34:17.0
06:19.7
18:50.8 (18:50.8)
32:07.5 (32:07.5)
34:17.0 (02:09.5)
208 Brenden Castillo FR-1 Lansing CC 06:55.0 34:23.2
06:33.6
19:28.2 (19:28.2)
32:30.6 (32:30.6)
34:23.1 (01:52.5)
209 Dakota Robison SO-2 Knox 06:58.6 34:41.2 109
06:19.8
19:10.7 (19:10.7)
32:32.0 (32:32.0)
34:41.1 (02:09.1)
210 Jared Zacek FR-1 Joliet Junior College 06:59.0 34:43.2
05:45.8
18:33.5 (18:33.5)
32:39.0 (32:39.0)
34:43.1 (02:04.2)
211 Zachary Justice SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 07:01.8 34:57.0
06:46.3
19:42.7 (19:42.7)
33:04.7 (33:04.7)
34:57.0 (01:52.2)
212 Dylan Manteufel FR-1 St. Norbert 07:01.9 34:57.3
05:55.1
18:47.0 (18:47.0)
32:52.2 (32:52.2)
34:57.3 (02:05.0)
213 Elliott Varnum FR-1 Knox 07:02.1 34:58.4 110
06:20.8
19:21.6 (19:21.6)
32:56.0 (32:56.0)
34:58.4 (02:02.4)
214 Huitzi Del Real FR-1 Waubonsee CC 07:02.8 35:01.9 111
06:34.1
19:37.7 (19:37.7)
33:10.7 (33:10.7)
35:01.9 (01:51.1)
215 Braden Bernas JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:03.0 35:02.8 112
06:20.3
19:00.8 (19:00.8)
32:48.5 (32:48.5)
35:02.8 (02:14.3)
216 Liam Evans SO-2 Aurora 07:04.6 35:10.7 113
06:23.1
19:28.5 (19:28.5)
33:15.3 (33:15.3)
35:10.6 (01:55.4)
217 Zach Wright SO-2 Lansing CC 07:10.4 35:39.7
05:42.5
18:31.5 (18:31.5)
33:57.0 (33:57.0)
35:39.6 (01:42.7)
218 Sam Bruinsma FR-1 Lansing CC 07:11.4 35:44.9
06:33.7
19:32.9 (19:32.9)
33:48.4 (33:48.4)
35:44.9 (01:56.5)
219 Jonathan Timm FR-1 St. Norbert 07:12.8 35:51.5
06:15.6
19:29.5 (19:29.5)
33:55.5 (33:55.5)
35:51.5 (01:56.0)
220 Lucas Alvarez SO-2 Aurora 07:13.3 35:54.3
05:49.6
19:25.7 (19:25.7)
33:55.1 (33:55.1)
35:54.3 (01:59.2)
221 Harrison Hicks SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:15.0 36:02.7 114
06:20.5
19:00.7 (19:00.7)
33:58.0 (33:58.0)
36:02.6 (02:04.7)
222 Josue Huerta FR-1 Kishwaukee College 07:16.6 36:10.5
06:02.1
19:22.5 (19:22.5)
33:55.8 (33:55.8)
36:10.5 (02:14.6)
223 Adam Toren SO-2 Harper College 07:17.0 36:12.4 115
06:32.3
19:53.6 (19:53.6)
34:07.2 (34:07.2)
36:12.4 (02:05.1)
224 Javier Garcia SR-4 Eureka 07:19.7 36:26.1
06:13.8
20:03.5 (20:03.5)
34:18.4 (34:18.4)
36:26.0 (02:07.7)
225 Wesley Keith SR-4 Chicago State 07:21.3 36:34.0 116
06:09.0
20:08.0 (20:08.0)
34:27.6 (34:27.6)
36:34.0 (02:06.3)
226 Noah Sivori SO-2 Heartland CC 07:21.4 36:34.4
06:05.9
19:43.5 (19:43.5)
34:22.5 (34:22.5)
36:34.4 (02:11.9)
227 Haroon Salahuddin SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 07:21.6 36:35.6
06:04.3
20:02.0 (20:02.0)
34:09.0 (34:09.0)
36:35.5 (02:26.6)
228 MeKhii Morris-Heron FR-1 Aurora 07:23.6 36:45.1
06:33.8
20:40.4 (20:40.4)
34:51.9 (34:51.9)
36:45.0 (01:53.2)
229 Caleb Dowers SO-2 Millikin 07:23.9 36:46.8
06:27.8
20:04.6 (20:04.6)
34:06.5 (34:06.5)
36:46.8 (02:40.3)
230 Dominic Fiedler FR-1 Waubonsee CC 07:25.9 36:56.6 117
06:51.9
20:27.2 (20:27.2)
34:53.5 (34:53.5)
36:56.5 (02:03.0)
231 Matt Fitzgerald FR-1 DuPage 07:26.9 37:02.0 118
07:09.8
20:55.0 (20:55.0)
34:45.7 (34:45.7)
37:02.0 (02:16.3)
232 MIKHAIL WATSON SR-4 Chicago State 07:31.3 37:23.8 119
09:38.3
33:40.5 (33:40.5)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
37:23.8 (03:43.3)
233 Ayaan Siddiqi FR-1 Oakton CC 07:31.9 37:26.6
06:14.8
20:09.2 (20:09.2)
35:07.3 (35:07.3)
37:26.5 (02:19.4)
234 Ryan Dungo FR-1 Joliet Junior College 07:33.5 37:34.4
05:43.0
20:13.4 (20:13.4)
35:41.3 (35:41.3)
37:34.4 (01:53.1)
235 Josh Ramirez FR-1 Joliet Junior College 07:38.4 37:58.8
05:57.2
20:16.5 (20:16.5)
35:50.9 (35:50.9)
37:58.8 (02:08.0)
236 Scarlet Torrisi FR-1 Rockford 07:40.5 38:09.4 120
06:50.8
21:19.7 (21:19.7)
36:08.0 (36:08.0)
38:09.4 (02:01.3)
237 Marcus Porchia SO-2 Rockford 07:41.0 38:12.0 121
06:51.1
21:33.2 (21:33.2)
36:08.0 (36:08.0)
38:12.0 (02:04.0)
238 Harry Llobrera SO-2 DuPage 07:46.2 38:37.8 122
07:09.5
21:24.0 (21:24.0)
36:30.9 (36:30.9)
38:37.8 (02:07.0)
239 Brendan Jones JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 07:49.9 38:56.0 123
06:43.1
20:53.2 (20:53.2)
36:27.0 (36:27.0)
38:56.0 (02:29.0)
240 Jakai Smith SO-2 Chicago State 07:56.4 39:28.5 124
06:17.8
21:16.1 (21:16.1)
37:12.0 (37:12.0)
39:28.5 (02:16.5)
241 Tony Suarez SO-2 Kishwaukee College 07:57.4 39:33.5
06:09.6
20:15.2 (20:15.2)
36:41.9 (36:41.9)
39:33.5 (02:51.6)
242 Owen Kroeyr FR-1 Waubonsee CC 07:59.1 39:41.8 125
06:53.0
21:51.9 (21:51.9)
37:17.5 (37:17.5)
39:41.8 (02:24.3)
243 Tim Lorenz JR-3 Knox 08:05.6 40:14.4 126
08:00.0
22:41.0 (22:41.0)
37:57.6 (37:57.6)
40:14.4 (02:16.8)
244 Kenny Spears FR-1 Chicago State 08:09.7 40:34.8 127
06:20.4
21:19.0 (21:19.0)
38:08.9 (38:08.9)
40:34.8 (02:26.0)
245 Michael Shelley FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 08:27.2 42:01.4
06:23.6
22:21.5 (22:21.5)
39:47.1 (39:47.1)
42:01.4 (02:14.3)
246 MALACHI Spells JR-3 Chicago State 09:30.8 47:18.0 128
07:33.8
25:40.9 (25:40.9)
44:41.5 (44:41.5)
47:18.0 (02:36.5)
247 Nathan Jones SO-2 Oakton CC 10:01.3 49:49.3
07:50.6
26:24.2 (26:24.2)
46:52.5 (46:52.5)
49:49.3 (02:56.7)
248 Trevor Murray JR-3 Judson 10:26.5 51:54.5
07:59.5
27:22.8 (27:22.8)
48:52.6 (48:52.6)
51:54.5 (03:01.9)
249 Clayton Burnette FR-1 Waubonsee CC 10:35.9 52:41.3 129
08:26.6
27:29.5 (27:29.5)
49:20.3 (49:20.3)
52:41.3 (03:21.0)
250 Hayden Skaggs SO-2 Eureka 10:51.5 53:58.8
08:45.7
28:27.2 (28:27.2)
50:39.3 (50:39.3)
53:58.8 (03:19.5)
251 Joshua Branstad SO-2 Waubonsee CC 12:58.0 01:04:28.0 130
09:48.1
33:50.7 (33:50.7)
00:00.0 (00:00.0)
01:04:28.0 (30:37.3)
0 Jose Amador FR-1 Eureka DNF        
0 Evan Balizado SR-4 Illinois Tech DNF        
0 Hunter Porn FR-1 Joliet Junior College DNF        
0 Nigel Neibel JR-3 North Central (Ill.) DNF        
0 Elijah Franklin FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran DNF        
0 Ethan Howe SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNF        
0 Carter Moski SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNF        
0 James Simpkins FR-1 Aurora DNS        
0 Sam Brown SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Cris Valencia SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Jacob Bohnert SO-2 Aurora DNS        
0 Cormac Dietz JR-3 Aurora DNS        
0 Michael Wulffe SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS        
0 Elias Azzou SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS        
0 Cameron Hope SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS        
0 Franco Grisi FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) DNS        
0 Allan Kipruto FR-1 Chicago State DNS        
0 Lavell Patterson SO-2 Chicago State DNS        
0 Victor Curcuianu FR-1 Chicago State DNS        
0 Nicolae Vandor SR-4 Chicago State DNS        
0 Maxwell Mitchell FR-1 Chicago State DNS        
0 Caleb Deboer SO-2 DuPage DNS        
0 Christoher Gama FR-1 Harper College DNS        
0 Colton Barb SO-2 Heartland CC DNS        
0 Anthony Ton FR-1 Heartland CC DNS        
0 Jonathan Jasso JR-3 Judson DNS        
0 Nathaniel Coleman FR-1 Judson DNS        
0 Chase Ashcraft SO-2 Judson DNS        
0 Andrew Neumann FR-1 Kishwaukee College DNS        
0 Justin Garcia SR-4 Knox DNS        
0 Matthew Lande JR-3 Knox DNS        
0 Reshaun Crawford FR-1 Lansing CC DNS        
0 Matt Gowen FR-1 Millikin DNS        
0 Reece Butcher FR-1 Millikin DNS        
0 Eli Perry FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS        
0 Eli DeBrock FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS        
0 Jacob Kluckhohn FR-1 North Central (Ill.) DNS        
0 Julian Higueros SR-4 North Central (Ill.) DNS        
0 Nolan Scofield SO-2 North Central (Ill.) DNS        
0 Shaun Mannion FR-1 Oakton CC DNS        
0 Essay Tolosa FR-1 Oakton CC DNS        
0 NATHAN LIGHTFINE FR-1 Oakton CC DNS        
0 Michael Serna FR-1 Rockford DNS        
0 Tommy May FR-1 St. Norbert DNS        
0 Tyler Nugent SR-4 St. Norbert DNS        
0 Erik Cervantes FR-1 Waubonsee CC DNS        
0 Nicholas Escamilla FR-1 Waubonsee CC DNS        
0 Nate Lundquist SO-2 Waubonsee CC DNS        
0 Eric Gronbeck JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS        
0 John Logan JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) DNS        
0 Elijah Strutz SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS        
0 Carlito Johnson SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran DNS