College Bests

55
1000
200
31.82 (1.8)
1500
400
MILE
600
5K (XC)
800
6K (XC)
American Rivers Conference Championships    May 12-14, 2022
800 2:24.27 10th  (P)
Dr. Tucker    May 7, 2022
1500 5:06.14 18th  (F)
4x400 4:14.91 5th  (F)
2022 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 28-29, 2022
800 2:26.23 40th  (F)
4x400 4:20.37 8th  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 1, 2022
800 2:36.66 9th  (F)
4x400 4:14.11 6th  (F)
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 4-5, 2022
Mile 5:25.69 20th  (F)
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships    Feb 25-26, 2022
800 2:24.13 9th  (F)
4x800 9:38.26 3rd  (F)
DMR 12:27.67 2nd  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Feb 18, 2022
800 2:24.00 3rd  (F)
DMR 11:53.66 1st  (F)
Midwest ELITE Invitational    Feb 12, 2022
Mile 5:40.37 18th  (F)
4x400 4:13.48 9th  (F)
Wartburg Select Meet    Feb 4-5, 2022
800 2:22.12 4th  (F)
4x400 4:39.70 7th  (F)
Karl Schlender Invitational    Jan 22, 2022
Mile 5:21.58 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:24.04 4th  (F)
Battle In The Hive    Jan 15, 2022
1000 3:05.47 1st  (F)
4x400 4:16.01 2nd  (F)
Lewis & Clark Invite    Oct 16, 2021
6K 23:22.1 62nd
All-American Invitational    Sep 11, 2021
5K 19:43.2 9th
Luther Tri #1    Oct 10, 2020
6K DNS  
ARC TriMeet #1 Central College    Sep 12, 2020
5K 22:34.1 27th
Wartburg Qualifier    Mar 6-7, 2020
DMR 12:07.36 5th  (F)
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships    Feb 28-29, 2020
800 2:22.79 5th  (F)
4x800 9:43.36 3rd  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 21, 2020
800 2:23.99 5th  (F)
Mile 5:34.98 12th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
800 2:24.17 2nd  (F)
NCC Invite    Feb 8, 2020
Mile 5:24.00 7th  (F)
4x400 4:18.85 7th  (F)
Saint Ambrose Invitational    Jan 24-25, 2020
Mile 5:24.04 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:18.85 5th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 18, 2020
1000 3:12.82 1st  (F)
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble    Oct 19, 2019
6K 24:38.2 188th
National Catholic Invitational    Sep 20, 2019
5K 21:17.8 101st
Kohawk Relays and Chase    Aug 30, 2019
5K 19:55.0 5th
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships    May 9-11, 2019
400 1:04.78 15th  (P)
2019 Dr. Tucker Open    May 3, 2019
400 1:07.28 15th  (F)
4x400 4:21.59 8th  (F)
2019 Viking Classic    Apr 26, 2019
400 1:05.27 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:15.09 2nd  (F)
Wartburg Outdoor Select    Apr 5-6, 2019
800 2:38.23 18th  (F)
4x400 4:22.19 5th  (F)
Viking Olympics    Mar 30, 2019
800 2:33.43 9th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
800 2:32.77 12th  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 9, 2019
800 2:34.01 19th  (F)
4x400 4:20.00 5th  (F)
Keck DIII Select 2019    Feb 2, 2019
400 1:07.99 19th  (F)
4x400 4:33.47 13th  (F)
St. Ambrose Invitational    Jan 25-26, 2019
600 1:48.43 12th  (F)
4x400 4:25.64 6th  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 19, 2019
400 1:09.00 4th  (F)
4x400 4:37.58 4th  (F)
Dubuque Championships    Dec 8, 2018
55 8.75 20th  (P)
4x400 4:24.89 4th  (F)
2018 Dr. Tucker Open    May 4, 2018
400 1:07.47 5th  (F)
4x400 4:24.75 6th  (F)
2018 Kip Janvrin Open    Apr 26-27, 2018
400 1:09.49 22nd  (F)
4x400 4:34.96 5th  (F)
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational    Apr 20-21, 2018
400 1:07.32 38th  (F)
4x400 4:29.49 18th  (F)
UW Platteville Invitational    Apr 12, 2018
400 1:08.91 29th  (F)
4x400 4:33.25 13th  (F)
Cornell Invitational    Apr 4, 2018
200 31.82 (1.8) 20th  (F)
Loras Easter Midweek    Mar 28, 2018
400 1:09.76 9th  (F)
4x400 4:39.27 5th  (F)
Spartan Invitational    Feb 16, 2018
400 1:11.15 22nd  (F)
UW-Platteville Invitational    Feb 10, 2018
400 1:12.99 30th  (F)
4x400 4:41.96 12th  (F)
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational    Jan 20, 2018
400 1:12.45 3rd  (F)
Sol Butler Classic    Jan 13, 2018
400 1:13.43 12th  (F)
4x400 4:45.89 8th  (F)
Dubuque Track & Field Championships    Dec 2, 2017
4x400 4:42.22 5th  (F)
55 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
31.82 (1.8)
Cornell Invitational Apr 4, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Outdoor Conference Championships May 9-11, 2019
2019 Dr. Tucker Open May 3, 2019
2019 Viking Classic Apr 26, 2019
2018 Dr. Tucker Open May 4, 2018
2018 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 26-27, 2018
Augustana Meet of Champions & Women's Invitational Apr 20-21, 2018
UW Platteville Invitational Apr 12, 2018
Loras Easter Midweek Mar 28, 2018
400 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
Spartan Invitational Feb 16, 2018
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 10, 2018
Monmouth College Midwest Invitational Jan 20, 2018
Sol Butler Classic Jan 13, 2018
600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28-29, 2022
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 5-6, 2019
Viking Olympics Mar 30, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
2022 American Rivers Conference Indoor Championships Feb 25-26, 2022
Sol Butler Classic Feb 18, 2022
Wartburg Select Meet Feb 4-5, 2022
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
1000 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
Battle In The Hive Jan 15, 2022
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
Mile (Indoor)
Top↑
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 4-5, 2022
Midwest ELITE Invitational Feb 12, 2022
Karl Schlender Invitational Jan 22, 2022
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
5k (XC)
Top↑
Notre Dame - National Catholic Invitational Sep 17, 2021
All-American Invitational Sep 11, 2021
ARC TriMeet #1 Central College Sep 12, 2020
American Rivers Conference Championships Nov 2, 2019
National Catholic Invitational Sep 20, 2019
Kohawk Relays and Chase Aug 30, 2019
6k (XC)
Top↑
NCAA Division III Midwest Region Cross Country Championships Nov 13, 2021
American Rivers Conference Championships Oct 30, 2021
Lewis & Clark Invite Oct 16, 2021
DNS
Luther Tri #1 Oct 10, 2020
Oberlin College Inter-Regional Rumble Oct 19, 2019

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
American Rivers Conference Championships May 12-14, 2022
2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28-29, 2022
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022
1500 Meters
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Dr. Tucker May 7, 2022
2022 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 28-29, 2022
Wartburg Outdoor Select Apr 1, 2022

2022 Indoors

2021 XC

2020 XC

6k (XC)

Luther Tri #1 Oct 10, 2020
5k (XC)
ARC TriMeet #1 Central College Sep 12, 2020

2020 Indoors

800 Meters
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 15, 2020
1000 Meters
Sol Butler Classic Jan 18, 2020
Mile
Spartan Invitational Feb 21, 2020
NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
NCC Invite Feb 8, 2020
Saint Ambrose Invitational Jan 24-25, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
American Rivers Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28-29, 2020
Distance Medley Relay
Wartburg Qualifier Mar 6-7, 2020

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2019 Indoors

55 Meters
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018
400 Meters
Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
600 Meters
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
800 Meters
Spartan Invitational Feb 15, 2019
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
UW-Platteville Invitational Feb 9, 2019
Keck DIII Select 2019 Feb 2, 2019
St. Ambrose Invitational Jan 25-26, 2019
Sol Butler Classic Jan 19, 2019
Dubuque Championships Dec 8, 2018

2018 Outdoors

2018 Indoors

55 Meters (Indoor)
2018  
Dec 8, 2018
200 Meters (Outdoor)
2018  
31.82 (1.8)
Apr 4, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
2019  
2018  
400 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Feb 2, 2019
2018  
Feb 16, 2018
600 Meters (Indoor)
2019  
Jan 25-26, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
2019  
Mar 30, 2019
800 Meters (Indoor)
2022  
Feb 4-5, 2022
2020  
2019  
Feb 15, 2019
1000 Meters (Indoor)
2022  
Jan 15, 2022
2020  
Jan 18, 2020
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
2022  
May 7, 2022
Mile (Indoor)
2022  
Jan 22, 2022
2020  
Feb 8, 2020
5k (XC)
2021  
2020  
2019  
6k (XC)
2021  
2019